Licensed to Harvard University - Site License             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
     2007 New England Masters SCY Championships, Sanction #: 038-005-SSCY      
                  March 17, 23-25, 2007 - Harvard University                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
      NELMSC: N 24.88        2006 Kim Matz                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                   25.51   17  
  2 Braunschweiger, Sarah     22 Boston College                   26.41   15  
  3 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                   26.44   14  
  4 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                              27.01   13  
  5 Rochefort, Emily          24 Andover YMCA                     27.02   12  
  6 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                       27.74   11  
  7 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                    27.97   10  
  8 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                        28.10    9  
  9 Allberg, Stacey           24 Andover YMCA                     28.38    8  
 10 Armstrong, Jessica        24 Dutchess County                  28.79    7  
 11 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                       28.85    6  
 12 Beeger, Elise             22 Cambridge                        29.03    5  
 13 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                       29.53    4  
 14 Bois, Kelly               18 GS Penguins                      29.93    3  
 15 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                        30.60    2  
 16 Radville, Kate            24 BU Masters                       32.58    1  
 17 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                          33.19  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
      NELMSC: N 53.56        2002 Emily Wang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunschweiger, Sarah     22 Boston College                   57.64   17  
                  27.55       57.64 (30.09)                                        
  2 Dennis, Tori              23 Y of North Shore                 58.85   15  
                  28.48       58.85 (30.37)                                        
  3 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                   59.37   14  
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                    59.82   13  
                  28.98       59.82 (30.84)                                        
  5 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                      1:00.98   12  
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)                                        
  6 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 1:01.23   11  
                  29.41     1:01.23 (31.82)                                        
  7 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                     1:02.09   10  
                  30.08     1:02.09 (32.01)                                        
  8 Kroll, Aimee              20 NEM Unattached                 1:02.54    9  
                  29.92     1:02.54 (32.62)                                        
  9 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                     1:06.99    8  
                  30.63     1:06.99 (36.36)                                        
 10 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      1:07.85    7  
                  32.26     1:07.85 (35.59)                                        
 11 Blais, Kimberly           24 Maine Masters                  1:10.62    6  
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)                                        
 12 Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                  1:11.47    5  
                  34.55     1:11.47 (36.92)                                        
 13 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        1:14.54    4  
                  34.78     1:14.54 (39.76)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
      NELMSC: N 1:57.80        2002 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  2:07.85   17  
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)     1:36.08 (32.38)     2:07.85 (31.77)
  2 Beeger, Elise             22 Cambridge                      2:10.52   15  
                  29.99     1:02.63 (32.64)     1:36.75 (34.12)     2:10.52 (33.77)
  3 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                     2:13.61   14  
                  31.59     1:05.56 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.32)     2:13.61 (33.73)
  4 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                     2:15.85   13  
                  31.48     1:06.54 (35.06)     1:41.93 (35.39)     2:15.85 (33.92)
  5 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                     2:21.39   12  
                  33.09     1:09.35 (36.26)     1:46.06 (36.71)     2:21.39 (35.33)
  6 Bean, Laura               22 Liquid Assets                  2:23.96   11  
                  33.41     1:09.82 (36.41)     1:47.56 (37.74)     2:23.96 (36.40)
  7 Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                  2:30.38   10  
                  35.39     1:14.29 (38.90)     1:53.31 (39.02)     2:30.38 (37.07)
  8 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      2:30.80    9  
                  34.78     1:13.92 (39.14)     1:53.71 (39.79)     2:30.80 (37.09)
  9 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                     2:38.00    8  
                  34.93     1:14.39 (39.46)     1:57.62 (43.23)     2:38.00 (40.38)
 10 Blais, Kimberly           24 Maine Masters                  2:41.57    7  
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)     1:56.69 (42.41)     2:41.57 (44.88)
 11 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        2:41.72    6  
                  37.22     1:19.32 (42.10)     2:02.55 (43.23)     2:41.72 (39.17)
 12 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn       23 Swim RI                        2:42.23    5  
                  37.09     1:17.77 (40.68)     2:00.17 (42.40)     2:42.23 (42.06)
 13 Cilley, Rachel            23 Great Bay                      2:45.37    4  
                  37.54     1:19.97 (42.43)     2:03.45 (43.48)     2:45.37 (41.92)
 14 Maziarz, Andrea           19 Allston-Brighton               2:47.76    3  
                  36.61     1:18.30 (41.69)   2:47.76 (1:29.46)                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
      NELMSC: N 5:12.97        2003 Rebekah Lorenz                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  5:38.38   17  
                  30.63     1:03.12 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.14)     2:10.03 (33.77)
        2:44.31 (34.28)     3:18.98 (34.67)     3:53.68 (34.70)     4:28.36 (34.68)
        5:03.37 (35.01)     5:38.38 (35.01)                                        
  2 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      5:39.46   15  
                  30.89     1:04.18 (33.29)     1:37.91 (33.73)     2:12.06 (34.15)
        2:46.37 (34.31)     3:20.89 (34.52)     3:55.56 (34.67)     4:30.33 (34.77)
        5:05.15 (34.82)     5:39.46 (34.31)                                        
  3 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  5:58.62   14  
                  31.05     1:06.76 (35.71)     1:43.80 (37.04)     2:21.29 (37.49)
        2:57.96 (36.67)     3:34.96 (37.00)     4:12.35 (37.39)     4:49.25 (36.90)
        5:24.63 (35.38)     5:58.62 (33.99)                                        
  4 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                     6:07.08   13  
                  32.88     1:09.28 (36.40)     1:46.84 (37.56)     2:24.18 (37.34)
        3:01.65 (37.47)     3:39.42 (37.77)     4:17.29 (37.87)     4:54.78 (37.49)
        5:31.58 (36.80)     6:07.08 (35.50)                                        
  5 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        7:15.64   12  
                  38.38     1:21.26 (42.88)     2:06.17 (44.91)     2:51.00 (44.83)
        3:36.11 (45.11)     4:21.43 (45.32)     5:06.19 (44.76)     5:51.21 (45.02)
        6:35.15 (43.94)     7:15.64 (40.49)                                        
  6 Cilley, Rachel            23 Great Bay                      7:21.68   11  
                  38.32     1:20.27 (41.95)     2:03.88 (43.61)     2:48.17 (44.29)
        3:33.42 (45.25)     4:18.68 (45.26)     5:04.97 (46.29)     5:51.55 (46.58)
        6:37.65 (46.10)     7:21.68 (44.03)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
      NELMSC: N 11:28.47        2006 Caitlin Leahy                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                     11:21.56N  17  
                  31.54     1:05.33 (33.79)     1:39.24 (33.91)     2:13.06 (33.82)
        2:47.10 (34.04)     3:21.16 (34.06)     3:55.41 (34.25)     4:29.70 (34.29)
        5:03.88 (34.18)     5:38.31 (34.43)     6:12.80 (34.49)     6:47.27 (34.47)
        7:21.77 (34.50)     7:56.11 (34.34)     8:30.44 (34.33)     9:04.71 (34.27)
        9:39.13 (34.42)    10:13.56 (34.43)    10:47.86 (34.30)    11:21.56 (33.70)
  2 Radville, Kate            24 BU Masters                    12:59.13   15  
                  34.79     1:13.13 (38.34)     1:52.44 (39.31)     2:32.44 (40.00)
        3:12.36 (39.92)     3:52.12 (39.76)     4:31.45 (39.33)     5:10.71 (39.26)
        5:50.00 (39.29)     6:29.48 (39.48)     7:09.23 (39.75)     7:48.66 (39.43)
        8:27.92 (39.26)     9:06.80 (38.88)     9:45.40 (38.60)    10:24.64 (39.24)
       11:03.98 (39.34)    11:42.86 (38.88)    12:21.51 (38.65)    12:59.13 (37.62)
  3 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                       15:28.93   14  
                  38.77     1:22.48 (43.71)     2:07.98 (45.50)     2:54.35 (46.37)
        3:41.78 (47.43)     4:29.22 (47.44)     5:15.79 (46.57)     6:03.18 (47.39)
        6:51.33 (48.15)     7:38.84 (47.51)     8:26.30 (47.46)     9:14.69 (48.39)
       10:02.80 (48.11)    10:50.79 (47.99)    11:38.37 (47.58)    12:25.57 (47.20)
       13:13.35 (47.78)    14:00.85 (47.50)    14:46.97 (46.12)    15:28.93 (41.96)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 18:41.15        1990 Kristen Henson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Laura               22 Liquid Assets                 21:23.24   17  
                  34.40     1:11.75 (37.35)     1:49.75 (38.00)     2:27.82 (38.07)
        3:05.93 (38.11)     3:44.31 (38.38)     4:23.20 (38.89)     5:02.28 (39.08)
        5:41.08 (38.80)     6:20.28 (39.20)     6:59.12 (38.84)     7:38.33 (39.21)
        8:17.43 (39.10)     8:56.85 (39.42)     9:36.02 (39.17)    10:15.03 (39.01)
       10:54.48 (39.45)    11:33.99 (39.51)    12:13.60 (39.61)    12:52.46 (38.86)
       13:31.68 (39.22)    14:11.32 (39.64)    14:51.05 (39.73)    15:30.74 (39.69)
       16:10.32 (39.58)    16:50.05 (39.73)    17:29.83 (39.78)    18:09.17 (39.34)
       18:48.85 (39.68)    19:28.01 (39.16)    20:07.77 (39.76)    20:46.01 (38.24)
       21:23.24 (37.23)
  2 Kay, Catherine            24 Cambridge                     21:34.54   15  
                  33.71     1:10.76 (37.05)     1:48.45 (37.69)     2:26.49 (38.04)
        3:04.54 (38.05)     3:42.84 (38.30)     4:21.39 (38.55)     5:00.19 (38.80)
        5:39.14 (38.95)     6:18.24 (39.10)     6:57.16 (38.92)     7:36.26 (39.10)
        8:15.22 (38.96)     8:54.33 (39.11)     9:33.53 (39.20)    10:12.65 (39.12)
       10:51.93 (39.28)    11:31.10 (39.17)    12:10.96 (39.86)    12:50.60 (39.64)
       13:30.03 (39.43)    14:10.00 (39.97)    14:49.58 (39.58)    15:29.07 (39.49)
       16:09.12 (40.05)    16:49.56 (40.44)    17:29.97 (40.41)    18:10.43 (40.46)
       18:50.93 (40.50)    19:31.70 (40.77)    20:12.63 (40.93)    20:53.28 (40.65)
       21:34.54 (41.26)
  3 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                     23:52.24   14  
                  35.27     1:15.80 (40.53)     1:58.71 (42.91)     2:42.02 (43.31)
        3:25.84 (43.82)     4:10.54 (44.70)     4:54.41 (43.87)   6:23.22 (1:28.81)
        7:06.99 (43.77)     7:51.60 (44.61)     8:35.88 (44.28)     9:20.25 (44.37)
       10:04.43 (44.18)    10:48.44 (44.01)    11:32.80 (44.36)    12:17.62 (44.82)
       13:02.26 (44.64)                            13:46.02 ( )    14:29.78 (43.76)
       15:13.61 (43.83)    15:57.54 (43.93)    16:41.91 (44.37)    17:26.49 (44.58)
       18:11.17 (44.68)    18:55.51 (44.34)    19:38.82 (43.31)    20:21.55 (42.73)
       21:04.91 (43.36)    21:47.25 (42.34)    22:31.00 (43.75)    23:12.71 (41.71)
       23:52.24 (39.53)
  4 Larmouth, Kimberly        24 NEM Unattached                24:00.56   13  
                  33.78     1:13.11 (39.33)     1:55.24 (42.13)     2:37.78 (42.54)
        3:20.76 (42.98)     4:03.76 (43.00)     4:46.92 (43.16)     5:30.61 (43.69)
        6:14.09 (43.48)     6:57.84 (43.75)     7:41.91 (44.07)     8:25.76 (43.85)
        9:09.58 (43.82)     9:53.80 (44.22)    10:37.96 (44.16)    11:22.44 (44.48)
       12:06.95 (44.51)    12:51.87 (44.92)    13:36.78 (44.91)    14:21.97 (45.19)
       15:07.00 (45.03)    15:51.29 (44.29)    16:36.20 (44.91)    17:20.97 (44.77)
       18:05.65 (44.68)    18:51.16 (45.51)    19:36.67 (45.51)    20:21.86 (45.19)
       21:07.03 (45.17)    21:51.72 (44.69)    22:35.87 (44.15)    23:18.43 (42.56)
       24:00.56 (42.13)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
      NELMSC: N 28.25        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braunschweiger, Sarah     22 Boston College                   31.89   17  
  2 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                       32.44   15  
  3 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                        33.11   14  
  4 Beeger, Elise             22 Cambridge                        33.30   13  
  5 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                       33.34   12  
  6 Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                    35.10   11  
  7 Armstrong, Jessica        24 Dutchess County                  35.84   10  
  8 Maziarz, Andrea           19 Allston-Brighton                 38.09    9  
  9 Blais, Kimberly           24 Maine Masters                    38.50    8  
 10 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                       38.70    7  
 11 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                          44.63    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
      NELMSC: N 59.80        2006 Molly Brethauer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 1:05.16   17  
                  31.46     1:05.16 (33.70)                                        
  2 Braunschweiger, Sarah     22 Boston College                 1:08.50   15  
                  33.28     1:08.50 (35.22)                                        
  3 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                     1:09.54   14  
                  33.90     1:09.54 (35.64)                                        
  4 Kroll, Aimee              20 NEM Unattached                 1:09.83   13  
                  34.20     1:09.83 (35.63)                                        
  5 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                      1:10.61   12  
                  34.51     1:10.61 (36.10)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                  1:14.67   11  
                  36.67     1:14.67 (38.00)                                        
  7 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                     1:23.11   10  
                  40.42     1:23.11 (42.69)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 2:08.57        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Tori              23 Y of North Shore               2:19.38   17  
                  33.66     1:08.71 (35.05)     1:44.19 (35.48)     2:19.38 (35.19)
  2 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 2:20.46   15  
                  33.92     1:09.85 (35.93)     1:45.53 (35.68)     2:20.46 (34.93)
  3 Beeger, Elise             22 Cambridge                      2:25.56   14  
                  34.53     1:10.38 (35.85)     1:47.50 (37.12)     2:25.56 (38.06)
  4 Zervas, Natalie           23 NYC Hydras                     2:31.07   13  
                  35.94     1:13.92 (37.98)     1:52.78 (38.86)     2:31.07 (38.29)
  5 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        3:10.88   12  
                  46.42     1:35.02 (48.60)     2:23.85 (48.83)     3:10.88 (47.03)
 -- Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                       DQ  
                  38.10     1:18.02 (39.92)     1:58.51 (40.49)          DQ (39.92)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
      NELMSC: N 31.42        1996 Laurie Meade                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochefort, Emily          24 Andover YMCA                     33.19   17  
  2 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                   33.47   15  
  3 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                    34.89   14  
  4 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                    34.93   13  
  5 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                       36.04   12  
  6 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                       36.05   11  
  7 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                          38.38   10  
  8 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn       23 Swim RI                          40.40    9  
  9 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                        40.45    8  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
      NELMSC: N 1:08.12        1996 Laurie Meade                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                            1:11.46   17  
                  33.77     1:11.46 (37.69)                                        
  2 Rochefort, Emily          24 Andover YMCA                   1:11.59   15  
                  33.44     1:11.59 (38.15)                                        
  3 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  1:14.87   14  
                  36.08     1:14.87 (38.79)                                        
  4 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  1:16.75   13  
                  36.53     1:16.75 (40.22)                                        
  5 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                 1:17.46   12  
                  35.82     1:17.46 (41.64)                                        
  6 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                     1:20.00   11  
                  38.14     1:20.00 (41.86)                                        
  7 Wensley, Allison          24 BU Masters                     1:20.17   10  
                  38.42     1:20.17 (41.75)                                        
  8 Boothby, Rachel           21 GS Penguins                    1:20.91    9  
                  38.55     1:20.91 (42.36)                                        
  9 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                     1:22.56    8  
                  37.55     1:22.56 (45.01)                                        
 10 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        1:26.43    7  
                  40.75     1:26.43 (45.68)                                        
 11 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      1:26.72    6  
                  41.11     1:26.72 (45.61)                                        
 12 Bois, Kelly               18 GS Penguins                    1:29.07    5  
                  41.25     1:29.07 (47.82)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
      NELMSC: N 2:28.15        2000 Krista Marchand                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                            2:34.50   17  
                  34.09     1:13.31 (39.22)     1:53.72 (40.41)     2:34.50 (40.78)
  2 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  2:41.56   15  
                  38.18     1:19.50 (41.32)     2:00.20 (40.70)     2:41.56 (41.36)
  3 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  2:46.06   14  
                  37.78     1:20.54 (42.76)     2:04.22 (43.68)     2:46.06 (41.84)
  4 Gibson, Hannah            24 NYC Hydras                     2:51.40   13  
                  38.17     1:20.64 (42.47)     2:04.86 (44.22)     2:51.40 (46.54)
  5 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      3:04.61   12  
                  41.65     1:28.39 (46.74)     2:16.67 (48.28)     3:04.61 (47.94)
  6 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        3:07.07   11  
                  43.13     1:30.57 (47.44)     2:19.79 (49.22)     3:07.07 (47.28)
  7 Cilley, Rachel            23 Great Bay                      3:52.80   10  
                  53.46     1:53.09 (59.63)   2:53.82 (1:00.73)     3:52.80 (58.98)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
      NELMSC: N 27.52        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                              29.75   17  
  2 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                   30.31   15  
  3 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                        30.58   14  
  4 Allberg, Stacey           24 Andover YMCA                     31.36   13  
  5 Gliesing, Kelsey          20 Ithaca College                   31.60   12  
  6 Kroll, Aimee              20 NEM Unattached                   31.92   11  
  7 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                        33.73   10  
  8 Gibson, Hannah            24 NYC Hydras                       33.79    9  
  9 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                        33.91    8  
 10 Monu, Onyinyechukwu       22 NYC Hydras                       37.32    7  
 11 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                          40.50    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.67    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
      NELMSC: N 1:00.74        2002 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliesing, Kelsey          20 Ithaca College                 1:04.41   17  
                  30.94     1:04.41 (33.47)                                        
  2 Rochefort, Emily          24 Andover YMCA                   1:04.75   15  
                  30.41     1:04.75 (34.34)                                        
  3 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      1:06.84   14  
                  31.87     1:06.84 (34.97)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  1:08.75   13  
                  31.85     1:08.75 (36.90)                                        
  5 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  1:09.26   12  
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)                                        
  6 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                     1:09.98   11  
                  32.61     1:09.98 (37.37)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                     1:10.96   10  
                  33.91     1:10.96 (37.05)                                        
  8 Allberg, Stacey           24 Andover YMCA                   1:11.47    9  
                  31.86     1:11.47 (39.61)                                        
  9 Radville, Kate            24 BU Masters                     1:12.89    8  
                  34.09     1:12.89 (38.80)                                        
 10 Gibson, Hannah            24 NYC Hydras                     1:13.14    7  
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)                                        
 11 Bean, Laura               22 Liquid Assets                  1:15.27    6  
                  35.24     1:15.27 (40.03)                                        
 12 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      1:16.66    5  
                  34.95     1:16.66 (41.71)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Jessica        24 Dutchess County                1:18.62    4  
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)                                        
 14 Cilley, Rachel            23 Great Bay                      1:41.95    3  
                  43.62     1:41.95 (58.33)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
      NELMSC: N 2:20.83        2003 Rebekah Lorenz                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliesing, Kelsey          20 Ithaca College                 2:22.34   17  
                  31.85     1:07.43 (35.58)     1:43.65 (36.22)     2:22.34 (38.69)
  2 Wensley, Allison          24 BU Masters                     2:22.78   15  
                  31.31     1:06.83 (35.52)     1:43.79 (36.96)     2:22.78 (38.99)
  3 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      2:25.93   14  
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)     1:46.96 (38.24)     2:25.93 (38.97)
  4 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  2:34.24   13  
                  33.01     1:10.31 (37.30)     1:50.42 (40.11)     2:34.24 (43.82)
  5 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                     2:37.39   12  
                  34.60     1:14.17 (39.57)     1:55.38 (41.21)     2:37.39 (42.01)
  6 Radville, Kate            24 BU Masters                     2:39.65   11  
                  34.70     1:14.36 (39.66)     1:56.84 (42.48)     2:39.65 (42.81)
  7 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      2:54.04   10  
                  35.80     1:20.03 (44.23)     2:07.02 (46.99)     2:54.04 (47.02)
 -- Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.21   5/19/1991 SUDI MILLER                                
      NELMSC: N 1:02.30        2002 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochefort, Emily          24 Andover YMCA                   1:04.30   17  
                  30.07     1:04.30 (34.23)                                        
  2 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                            1:04.84   15  
                  30.58     1:04.84 (34.26)                                        
  3 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 1:05.42   14  
                  30.09     1:05.42 (35.33)                                        
  4 Dennis, Tori              23 Y of North Shore               1:06.82   13  
                  31.08     1:06.82 (35.74)                                        
  5 Wensley, Allison          24 BU Masters                     1:07.45   12  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)                                        
  6 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      1:07.53   11  
                  32.63     1:07.53 (34.90)                                        
  7 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  1:07.90   10  
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
  8 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  1:07.98    9  
                  32.96     1:07.98 (35.02)                                        
  9 Gliesing, Kelsey          20 Ithaca College                 1:08.11    8  
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)                                        
 10 Rosinski, Kaitlin         18 Ithaca College                 1:10.04    7  
                  33.95     1:10.04 (36.09)                                        
 11 Eskra, Laurel             24 NYC Hydras                     1:10.10    6  
                  32.03     1:10.10 (38.07)                                        
 12 Allberg, Stacey           24 Andover YMCA                   1:11.08    5  
                  31.94     1:11.08 (39.14)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Jessica        24 Dutchess County                1:12.21    4  
                  33.74     1:12.21 (38.47)                                        
 14 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                     1:12.84    3  
                  33.81     1:12.84 (39.03)                                        
 15 Kang, Hannah              22 Cambridge                      1:13.47    2  
                  33.67     1:13.47 (39.80)                                        
 16 Stewart, Kasey            23 Maine Masters                  1:16.81    1  
                  34.90     1:16.81 (41.91)                                        
 17 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      1:16.94  
                  35.50     1:16.94 (41.44)                                        
 18 Radville, Kate            24 BU Masters                     1:17.93  
                  35.26     1:17.93 (42.67)                                        
 19 Blais, Kimberly           24 Maine Masters                  1:19.61  
                  36.33     1:19.61 (43.28)                                        
 20 Alferos, Amanda           22 Swim RI                        1:25.49  
                  41.91     1:25.49 (43.58)                                        
 -- Boothby, Rachel           21 GS Penguins                         DQ  
                  34.40          DQ (39.76)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 2:13.49        2001 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alf, Mahriah              23 MIT                            2:23.06   17  
                  31.28     1:07.93 (36.65)     1:48.90 (40.97)     2:23.06 (34.16)
  2 Dennis, Tori              23 Y of North Shore               2:23.43   15  
                  31.78     1:07.51 (35.73)     1:49.98 (42.47)     2:23.43 (33.45)
  3 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  2:25.14   14  
                  32.78     1:11.21 (38.43)     1:52.26 (41.05)     2:25.14 (32.88)
  4 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 2:25.42   13  
                  32.80     1:09.59 (36.79)     1:53.09 (43.50)     2:25.42 (32.33)
  5 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      2:26.24   12  
                  31.20     1:09.64 (38.44)     1:52.42 (42.78)     2:26.24 (33.82)
  6 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  2:29.12   11  
                  31.74     1:10.41 (38.67)     1:54.50 (44.09)     2:29.12 (34.62)
  7 Gibson, Hannah            24 NYC Hydras                     2:35.24   10  
                  34.87     1:14.87 (40.00)     1:58.67 (43.80)     2:35.24 (36.57)
  8 Allberg, Stacey           24 Andover YMCA                   2:35.47    9  
                  31.66     1:10.39 (38.73)     1:56.92 (46.53)     2:35.47 (38.55)
  9 Kroll, Aimee              20 NEM Unattached                 2:40.61    8  
                  34.00     1:15.48 (41.48)     2:03.01 (47.53)     2:40.61 (37.60)
 10 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      2:46.55    7  
                  34.26     1:18.46 (44.20)     2:07.78 (49.32)     2:46.55 (38.77)
 11 Cilley, Rachel            23 Great Bay                      3:22.40    6  
                  45.30     1:37.92 (52.62)   2:38.95 (1:01.03)     3:22.40 (43.45)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 4:46.11        1993 Lynne Tedesco                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brittany      23 Maine Masters                  5:02.58   17  
                  33.14     1:10.73 (37.59)     1:50.15 (39.42)     2:29.30 (39.15)
        3:11.05 (41.75)     3:53.97 (42.92)     4:28.43 (34.46)     5:02.58 (34.15)
  2 Leahy, Caitlin            24 Cambridge                      5:02.87   15  
                  31.58     1:07.63 (36.05)     1:47.35 (39.72)     2:26.29 (38.94)
        3:09.64 (43.35)     3:53.71 (44.07)     4:28.87 (35.16)     5:02.87 (34.00)
  3 Dennis, Tori              23 Y of North Shore               5:03.18   14  
                  32.41     1:09.63 (37.22)     1:47.05 (37.42)     2:24.70 (37.65)
        3:08.74 (44.04)     3:53.87 (45.13)     4:28.97 (35.10)     5:03.18 (34.21)
  4 Gundersen, Nicole         21 Ithaca College                 5:04.21   13  
                  32.25     1:10.92 (38.67)     1:49.79 (38.87)     2:27.24 (37.45)
        3:11.33 (44.09)     3:56.05 (44.72)     4:31.24 (35.19)     5:04.21 (32.97)
  5 Russo, Claire             23 Maine Masters                  5:20.11   12  
                  32.90     1:11.17 (38.27)     1:53.42 (42.25)     2:34.96 (41.54)
        3:20.45 (45.49)     4:06.60 (46.15)     4:44.36 (37.76)     5:20.11 (35.75)
  6 Ramsey, Katy              24 Middlebury                     5:28.16   11  
                  35.16     1:14.12 (38.96)     1:55.46 (41.34)     2:37.09 (41.63)
        3:26.71 (49.62)     4:15.81 (49.10)     4:52.47 (36.66)     5:28.16 (35.69)
  7 Bean, Laura               22 Liquid Assets                  5:28.69   10  
                  35.11     1:15.43 (40.32)     1:59.58 (44.15)     2:41.06 (41.48)
        3:27.39 (46.33)     4:14.69 (47.30)     4:52.46 (37.77)     5:28.69 (36.23)
  8 Livchak, Olga             24 Minuteman                      5:52.84    9  
                  34.92     1:18.82 (43.90)     2:06.26 (47.44)     2:52.81 (46.55)
        3:42.58 (49.77)     4:32.31 (49.73)   5:52.84 (1:20.53)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
      NELMSC: N 24.56        2005 E Reisenweber                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                          24.39N  17  
  2 Stratton, Rachel          27 UV Rays                          25.81   15  
  3 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                        26.10   14  
  4 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                       26.18   13  
  5 Hunchar, Katy             25 Cambridge                        26.49   12  
  6 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                        26.98   11  
  7 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                       27.13   10  
  8 Cole, Tara                28 W. Waterhorses                   27.63    9  
  9 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                   27.74    8  
 10 Mooney, Sarah             26 Cambridge                        27.86    7  
 11 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                  27.87    6  
 12 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                  28.37    5  
 13 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                  28.39    4  
 14 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                       29.57    3  
 15 Gorbunoff, Natalie        28 Cambridge                        29.63    2  
 16 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                          29.66    1  
 17 Mangan, Kelly             25 W. Waterhorses                   29.87  
 18 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                       30.30  
 19 Garon, Ilana              25 Red Tide of NYC                  30.32  
 20 Forrest, Kara             27 W. Waterhorses                   30.50  
 21 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                    30.65  
 22 Darling, Jessica          29 BU Masters                       30.99  
 23 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                       31.44  
 24 Flaherty, Megan           27 Allston-Brighton                 33.66  
 25 Rajandram, Ranita         25 NEM Unattached                   38.40  
 -- Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                           NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
      NELMSC: N 52.86        1991 Betsy Lind                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                          53.58   17  
                  25.44       53.58 (28.14)                                        
  2 Stratton, Rachel          27 UV Rays                          56.35   15  
                  27.38       56.35 (28.97)                                        
  3 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                        58.74   14  
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
  4 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                       59.12   13  
                  28.79       59.12 (30.33)                                        
  5 Hunnewell, Rebecca        27 Cambridge                        59.41   12  
                  28.98       59.41 (30.43)                                        
  6 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                1:03.51   11  
                  31.03     1:03.51 (32.48)                                        
  7 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     1:05.34   10  
                  31.32     1:05.34 (34.02)                                        
  8 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     1:06.27    9  
                  31.50     1:06.27 (34.77)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                     1:06.56    8  
                  31.59     1:06.56 (34.97)                                        
 10 Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                      1:14.87    7  
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:54.13        1991 Betsy Lind                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                        1:57.90   17  
                  27.84       58.65 (30.81)     1:29.43 (30.78)     1:57.90 (28.47)
  2 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                      2:07.96   15  
                  29.83     1:02.44 (32.61)     1:35.32 (32.88)     2:07.96 (32.64)
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        2:08.44   14  
                  30.28     1:02.72 (32.44)     1:35.71 (32.99)     2:08.44 (32.73)
  4 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                2:08.46   13  
                  29.76     1:02.21 (32.45)     1:35.31 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.15)
  5 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     2:09.49   12  
                  30.25     1:02.77 (32.52)     1:36.91 (34.14)     2:09.49 (32.58)
  6 Hunchar, Katy             25 Cambridge                      2:09.55   11  
                  29.53     1:02.58 (33.05)     1:36.52 (33.94)     2:09.55 (33.03)
  7 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            2:10.60   10  
                  30.60     1:04.04 (33.44)     1:37.89 (33.85)     2:10.60 (32.71)
  8 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                2:21.58    9  
                  33.51     1:10.02 (36.51)     1:46.91 (36.89)     2:21.58 (34.67)
  9 Gorbunoff, Natalie        28 Cambridge                      2:22.32    8  
                  33.24     1:09.83 (36.59)     1:46.93 (37.10)     2:22.32 (35.39)
 10 McCarthy, Christina       27 Cambridge                      2:22.67    7  
                  34.92     1:10.79 (35.87)     1:47.29 (36.50)     2:22.67 (35.38)
 11 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  2:25.13    6  
                  34.29     1:11.21 (36.92)     1:48.71 (37.50)     2:25.13 (36.42)
 12 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     2:27.03    5  
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:48.71 (38.54)     2:27.03 (38.32)
 13 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                     2:30.35    4  
                  34.34     1:12.24 (37.90)     1:51.15 (38.91)     2:30.35 (39.20)
 14 Toner, Michelle           26 South Shore YMCA               2:32.32    3  
                  35.08     1:13.51 (38.43)     1:52.87 (39.36)     2:32.32 (39.45)
 15 Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                      2:46.02    2  
                  37.36     1:18.53 (41.17)     2:02.02 (43.49)     2:46.02 (44.00)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
      NELMSC: N 5:17.51        2005 E Reisenweber                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   5:27.93   17  
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)     1:35.39 (33.03)     2:08.31 (32.92)
        2:41.39 (33.08)     3:14.47 (33.08)     3:47.73 (33.26)     4:21.11 (33.38)
        4:54.56 (33.45)     5:27.93 (33.37)                                        
  2 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                        5:30.86   15  
                  29.28     1:01.37 (32.09)     1:34.36 (32.99)     2:07.78 (33.42)
        2:41.52 (33.74)     3:15.47 (33.95)     3:50.34 (34.87)     4:24.57 (34.23)
        4:58.35 (33.78)     5:30.86 (32.51)                                        
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        5:34.09   14  
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:36.72 (33.24)     2:10.32 (33.60)
        2:44.33 (34.01)     3:18.42 (34.09)     3:52.18 (33.76)     4:26.39 (34.21)
        5:00.41 (34.02)     5:34.09 (33.68)                                        
  4 Battaglia, Lisa           25 Cambridge                      5:34.94   13  
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:09.16 (33.83)
        2:42.94 (33.78)     3:17.32 (34.38)     3:51.78 (34.46)     4:26.61 (34.83)
        5:01.26 (34.65)     5:34.94 (33.68)                                        
  5 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            5:40.89   12  
                  31.15     1:04.64 (33.49)     1:39.02 (34.38)     2:13.71 (34.69)
        2:48.26 (34.55)     3:23.07 (34.81)     3:57.73 (34.66)     4:32.46 (34.73)
        5:06.81 (34.35)     5:40.89 (34.08)                                        
  6 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                      5:42.36   11  
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.82)     2:10.79 (34.54)
        2:45.28 (34.49)     3:20.42 (35.14)     3:56.13 (35.71)     4:32.41 (36.28)
        5:08.13 (35.72)     5:42.36 (34.23)                                        
  7 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                 5:45.23   10  
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:38.16 (34.36)     2:13.29 (35.13)
        2:48.83 (35.54)     3:24.46 (35.63)     4:00.15 (35.69)     4:35.60 (35.45)
        5:11.08 (35.48)     5:45.23 (34.15)                                        
  8 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     5:47.92    9  
                  31.12     1:05.24 (34.12)     1:40.17 (34.93)     2:15.12 (34.95)
        2:50.81 (35.69)     3:26.70 (35.89)     4:02.48 (35.78)     4:38.15 (35.67)
        5:13.72 (35.57)     5:47.92 (34.20)                                        
  9 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                5:48.08    8  
                  31.20     1:05.21 (34.01)     1:39.96 (34.75)     2:14.88 (34.92)
        2:50.02 (35.14)     3:25.33 (35.31)     4:00.58 (35.25)     4:36.08 (35.50)
        5:12.21 (36.13)     5:48.08 (35.87)                                        
 10 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     6:18.41    7  
                  32.97     1:08.79 (35.82)     1:46.39 (37.60)     2:24.58 (38.19)
        3:03.13 (38.55)     3:42.07 (38.94)     4:21.43 (39.36)     5:00.82 (39.39)
        5:40.04 (39.22)     6:18.41 (38.37)                                        
 11 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                6:29.03    6  
                  36.55     1:16.72 (40.17)     1:56.24 (39.52)     2:35.70 (39.46)
        3:14.55 (38.85)     3:53.40 (38.85)     4:32.52 (39.12)     5:13.01 (40.49)
        5:52.63 (39.62)     6:29.03 (36.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
      NELMSC: N 10:59.49        2003 Jessica Stokes                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                       11:33.27   17  
                  31.18     1:04.97 (33.79)     1:39.03 (34.06)     2:13.36 (34.33)
        2:47.59 (34.23)     3:22.33 (34.74)     3:57.15 (34.82)     4:32.05 (34.90)
        5:06.67 (34.62)     5:41.89 (35.22)     6:17.09 (35.20)     6:52.30 (35.21)
        7:27.59 (35.29)     8:02.94 (35.35)     8:38.12 (35.18)     9:13.45 (35.33)
        9:48.87 (35.42)    10:24.13 (35.26)    10:59.41 (35.28)    11:33.27 (33.86)
  2 Gorbunoff, Natalie        28 Cambridge                     12:47.94   15  
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)     1:49.79 (38.28)     2:28.78 (38.99)
        3:08.78 (40.00)     3:48.64 (39.86)     4:28.51 (39.87)     5:07.93 (39.42)
        5:47.23 (39.30)     6:26.54 (39.31)     7:05.79 (39.25)     7:44.94 (39.15)
        8:23.86 (38.92)     9:02.40 (38.54)     9:41.18 (38.78)    10:20.14 (38.96)
       10:58.42 (38.28)    11:35.68 (37.26)    12:12.88 (37.20)    12:47.94 (35.06)
  3 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County               13:59.74   14  
                  34.91     1:14.68 (39.77)     1:55.72 (41.04)     2:38.01 (42.29)
        3:20.34 (42.33)     4:02.86 (42.52)     4:45.22 (42.36)     5:28.33 (43.11)
        6:10.65 (42.32)     6:53.26 (42.61)     7:36.40 (43.14)     8:19.15 (42.75)
        9:02.69 (43.54)     9:46.22 (43.53)    10:29.47 (43.25)    11:11.98 (42.51)
       11:54.88 (42.90)    12:37.34 (42.46)    13:18.70 (41.36)    13:59.74 (41.04)
  4 Fuenmayor, Ernestina      28 MIT                           14:04.01   13  
                  36.34     1:15.21 (38.87)     1:56.05 (40.84)     2:37.57 (41.52)
        3:20.45 (42.88)     4:03.02 (42.57)     4:46.37 (43.35)     5:30.05 (43.68)
        6:13.57 (43.52)     6:57.17 (43.60)     7:40.25 (43.08)     8:23.60 (43.35)
        9:06.68 (43.08)     9:49.42 (42.74)    10:31.72 (42.30)    11:14.59 (42.87)
       11:57.44 (42.85)    12:38.87 (41.43)    13:22.21 (43.34)    14:04.01 (41.80)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 17:52.21        2002 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                           19:05.52   17  
                  31.46     1:05.44 (33.98)     1:40.26 (34.82)     2:15.44 (35.18)
        2:50.67 (35.23)     3:25.58 (34.91)     4:00.86 (35.28)     4:35.74 (34.88)
        5:11.03 (35.29)     5:45.72 (34.69)     6:20.49 (34.77)     6:55.05 (34.56)
        7:30.26 (35.21)     8:05.31 (35.05)     8:40.26 (34.95)     9:15.39 (35.13)
        9:50.72 (35.33)    10:25.51 (34.79)    11:00.61 (35.10)    11:35.55 (34.94)
       12:10.16 (34.61)    12:44.58 (34.42)    13:19.62 (35.04)    13:54.56 (34.94)
       14:29.61 (35.05)    15:04.25 (34.64)    15:39.30 (35.05)    16:13.70 (34.40)
       16:48.40 (34.70)    17:22.69 (34.29)    17:57.24 (34.55)    18:31.59 (34.35)
       19:05.52 (33.93)
  2 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                19:39.70   15  
                  31.11     1:05.35 (34.24)     1:40.59 (35.24)     2:16.43 (35.84)
        2:52.42 (35.99)     3:28.86 (36.44)     4:05.78 (36.92)     4:42.85 (37.07)
        5:19.76 (36.91)     5:56.15 (36.39)     6:32.83 (36.68)     7:09.77 (36.94)
        7:46.05 (36.28)     8:22.29 (36.24)     8:58.31 (36.02)     9:33.78 (35.47)
       10:09.81 (36.03)    10:46.28 (36.47)    11:22.34 (36.06)    11:58.37 (36.03)
       12:34.63 (36.26)    13:10.75 (36.12)    13:46.36 (35.61)    14:21.87 (35.51)
       14:57.85 (35.98)    15:33.36 (35.51)    16:08.94 (35.58)    16:44.41 (35.47)
       17:20.40 (35.99)    17:55.77 (35.37)    18:31.00 (35.23)    19:05.44 (34.44)
       19:39.70 (34.26)
  3 Shea-Kenney, Caitlin      25 FastSplits                    20:20.15   14  
                  33.12     1:09.25 (36.13)     1:46.35 (37.10)     2:23.72 (37.37)
        3:00.72 (37.00)     3:37.74 (37.02)     4:14.75 (37.01)     4:51.77 (37.02)
        5:28.57 (36.80)     6:05.75 (37.18)     6:42.92 (37.17)     7:20.03 (37.11)
        7:57.41 (37.38)     8:34.81 (37.40)     9:12.51 (37.70)     9:49.90 (37.39)
       10:27.07 (37.17)    11:04.40 (37.33)    11:41.44 (37.04)    12:19.00 (37.56)
       12:56.28 (37.28)    13:33.67 (37.39)    14:10.83 (37.16)    14:47.71 (36.88)
       15:24.82 (37.11)    16:01.66 (36.84)    16:39.09 (37.43)    17:16.14 (37.05)
       17:53.14 (37.00)    18:30.38 (37.24)    19:07.64 (37.26)    19:44.36 (36.72)
       20:20.15 (35.79)
  4 Fredman, Gabrielle        25 BU Masters                    20:42.41   13  
                  32.82     1:08.30 (35.48)     1:45.07 (36.77)     2:22.29 (37.22)
        2:59.68 (37.39)     3:37.11 (37.43)     4:14.58 (37.47)     4:51.90 (37.32)
        5:29.18 (37.28)     6:06.82 (37.64)     6:44.58 (37.76)     7:22.44 (37.86)
        8:00.73 (38.29)     8:38.78 (38.05)     9:16.61 (37.83)     9:54.59 (37.98)
       10:32.92 (38.33)    11:10.86 (37.94)    11:48.85 (37.99)    12:27.14 (38.29)
       13:05.32 (38.18)    13:43.39 (38.07)    14:21.45 (38.06)    14:59.93 (38.48)
       15:38.13 (38.20)    16:17.25 (39.12)    16:55.85 (38.60)    17:34.09 (38.24)
       18:12.71 (38.62)    18:50.74 (38.03)    19:28.88 (38.14)    20:06.51 (37.63)
       20:42.41 (35.90)
  5 Clarke, Elizabeth         25 Cambridge                     21:27.40   12  
                  33.43     1:11.01 (37.58)     1:49.47 (38.46)     2:28.16 (38.69)
        3:07.33 (39.17)     3:46.72 (39.39)     4:26.00 (39.28)     5:04.76 (38.76)
        5:44.22 (39.46)     6:24.00 (39.78)     7:02.57 (38.57)     7:42.02 (39.45)
        8:21.62 (39.60)     9:01.46 (39.84)     9:41.68 (40.22)    10:21.19 (39.51)
       11:00.78 (39.59)    11:40.32 (39.54)    12:19.39 (39.07)    12:58.39 (39.00)
       13:37.96 (39.57)    14:17.66 (39.70)    14:57.35 (39.69)    15:37.30 (39.95)
       16:16.53 (39.23)    16:56.33 (39.80)    17:36.17 (39.84)    18:15.80 (39.63)
       18:55.83 (40.03)    19:35.36 (39.53)    20:14.45 (39.09)    20:52.90 (38.45)
       21:27.40 (34.50)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.94        2004 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                       30.26   17  
  2 Stratton, Rachel          27 UV Rays                          30.29   15  
  3 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                        30.42   14  
  4 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                        30.85   13  
  5 Hunchar, Katy             25 Cambridge                        30.96   12  
  6 Mooney, Sarah             26 Cambridge                        31.60   11  
  7 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                          31.70   10  
  8 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                       32.58    9  
  9 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                  32.71    8  
 10 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                   32.92    7  
 11 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                  33.88    6  
 12 Tharaud, Lauren           25 BU Masters                       35.56    5  
 13 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                    35.91    4  
 14 Forrest, Kara             27 W. Waterhorses                   36.73    3  
 15 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                       37.25    2  
 16 Mangan, Kelly             25 W. Waterhorses                   37.41    1  
 17 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                       37.89  
 18 Garon, Ilana              25 Red Tide of NYC                  39.28  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
      NELMSC: N 59.58        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Lisa           25 Cambridge                      1:02.69   17  
                  30.86     1:02.69 (31.83)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                     1:03.64   15  
                  31.27     1:03.64 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hunnewell, Rebecca        27 Cambridge                      1:04.76   14  
                  31.85     1:04.76 (32.91)                                        
  4 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   1:05.81   13  
                  32.45     1:05.81 (33.36)                                        
  5 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      1:07.75   12  
                  32.91     1:07.75 (34.84)                                        
  6 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.82   11  
                  34.64     1:10.82 (36.18)                                        
  7 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                        1:10.89   10  
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)                                        
  8 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     1:11.25    9  
                  34.06     1:11.25 (37.19)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                     1:21.15    8  
                  39.02     1:21.15 (42.13)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
      NELMSC: N 2:07.56        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   2:16.10   17  
                  32.82     1:07.31 (34.49)     1:42.22 (34.91)     2:16.10 (33.88)
  2 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                     2:19.02   15  
                  33.42     1:08.70 (35.28)     1:44.20 (35.50)     2:19.02 (34.82)
  3 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                      2:23.26   14  
                  34.46     1:10.24 (35.78)     1:47.20 (36.96)     2:23.26 (36.06)
  4 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                2:27.40   13  
                  35.15     1:12.47 (37.32)     1:50.46 (37.99)     2:27.40 (36.94)
  5 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            2:29.86   12  
                  36.08     1:13.62 (37.54)     1:52.26 (38.64)     2:29.86 (37.60)
  6 Manzanedo, Diana          25 MIT                            2:32.46   11  
                  35.47     1:13.58 (38.11)     1:53.20 (39.62)     2:32.46 (39.26)
  7 McCarthy, Christina       27 Cambridge                      2:32.78   10  
                  36.40     1:14.80 (38.40)     1:54.40 (39.60)     2:32.78 (38.38)
  8 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                        2:34.43    9  
                  35.70     1:14.75 (39.05)     1:55.07 (40.32)     2:34.43 (39.36)
  9 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     2:35.21    8  
                  36.05     1:16.11 (40.06)     1:56.32 (40.21)     2:35.21 (38.89)
 10 Tharaud, Lauren           25 BU Masters                     2:42.54    7  
                  38.13     1:18.85 (40.72)     2:01.12 (42.27)     2:42.54 (41.42)
 11 Fuenmayor, Ernestina      28 MIT                            2:45.30    6  
                  39.15     1:20.37 (41.22)     2:03.93 (43.56)     2:45.30 (41.37)
 12 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  2:45.78    5  
                  39.53     1:21.13 (41.60)     2:03.83 (42.70)     2:45.78 (41.95)
 13 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     2:47.00    4  
                  39.40     1:21.33 (41.93)     2:04.31 (42.98)     2:47.00 (42.69)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
      NELMSC: N 29.81        2002 Andrea Packard                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                          33.87   17  
  2 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                       34.39   15  
  3 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                        34.54   14  
  4 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                        34.79   13  
  5 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                   35.00   12  
  6 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                        35.05   11  
  7 Hunchar, Katy             25 Cambridge                        35.42   10  
  8 Clarke, Elizabeth         25 Cambridge                        35.96    9  
  9 Mooney, Sarah             26 Cambridge                        36.26    8  
 10 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                  36.72    7  
 11 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                  36.91    6  
 12 Garon, Ilana              25 Red Tide of NYC                  38.26    5  
 13 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore                 38.28    4  
 14 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                        38.37    3  
 15 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                       39.55    2  
 16 Flaherty, Megan           27 Allston-Brighton                 40.18    1  
 17 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                  40.64  
 18 Toner, Michelle           26 South Shore YMCA                 40.76  
 19 Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                        41.86  
 20 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                       42.91  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
      NELMSC: N 1:04.17        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        1:12.12   17  
                  33.92     1:12.12 (38.20)                                        
  2 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      1:14.63   15  
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)                                        
  3 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     1:15.34   14  
                  35.67     1:15.34 (39.67)                                        
  4 Gustafson, Lauren         26 Boston College                 1:16.45   13  
                  35.95     1:16.45 (40.50)                                        
  5 Clarke, Elizabeth         25 Cambridge                      1:16.62   12  
                  36.34     1:16.62 (40.28)                                        
  6 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                1:19.17   11  
                  37.77     1:19.17 (41.40)                                        
  7 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                      1:20.93   10  
                  38.22     1:20.93 (42.71)                                        
  8 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                1:21.43    9  
                  38.68     1:21.43 (42.75)                                        
  9 Darling, Jessica          29 BU Masters                     1:22.91    8  
                  18.06   1:22.91 (1:04.85)                                        
 10 Garon, Ilana              25 Red Tide of NYC                1:23.35    7  
                  39.21     1:23.35 (44.14)                                        
 11 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore               1:23.75    6  
                  39.24     1:23.75 (44.51)                                        
 12 Toner, Michelle           26 South Shore YMCA               1:26.43    5  
                  40.45     1:26.43 (45.98)                                        
 13 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     1:26.94    4  
                  41.54     1:26.94 (45.40)                                        
 14 Rajandram, Ranita         25 NEM Unattached                 1:41.30    3  
                  49.78     1:41.30 (51.52)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Kara            26 Red Tide of NYC                     NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
      NELMSC: N 2:17.94        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        2:34.34   17  
                  34.81     1:13.49 (38.68)     1:53.77 (40.28)     2:34.34 (40.57)
  2 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                      2:35.47   15  
                  36.29     1:15.94 (39.65)     1:55.84 (39.90)     2:35.47 (39.63)
  3 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      2:40.76   14  
                  36.43     1:16.94 (40.51)     1:58.71 (41.77)     2:40.76 (42.05)
  4 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     2:45.18   13  
                  36.80     1:18.04 (41.24)     2:01.39 (43.35)     2:45.18 (43.79)
  5 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                2:47.22   12  
                  38.34     1:20.59 (42.25)     2:03.56 (42.97)     2:47.22 (43.66)
  6 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                2:50.31   11  
                  39.72     1:24.11 (44.39)     2:08.07 (43.96)     2:50.31 (42.24)
  7 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            2:55.00   10  
                  39.46     1:23.34 (43.88)     2:08.87 (45.53)     2:55.00 (46.13)
  8 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore               2:57.61    9  
                  39.89     1:24.05 (44.16)     2:10.14 (46.09)     2:57.61 (47.47)
  9 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                      3:02.63    8  
                  41.04     1:27.72 (46.68)     2:14.96 (47.24)     3:02.63 (47.67)
 10 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     3:09.75    7  
                  42.69     1:30.47 (47.78)     2:20.20 (49.73)     3:09.75 (49.55)
 11 Toner, Michelle           26 South Shore YMCA               3:11.13    6  
                  44.06     1:33.23 (49.17)     2:22.19 (48.96)     3:11.13 (48.94)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
      NELMSC: N 26.37        2005 E Reisenweber                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                          27.32   17  
  2 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                        28.09   15  
  3 Gustafson, Lauren         26 Boston College                   29.36   14  
  4 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                       29.57   13  
  5 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                  29.78   12  
  6 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                   29.87   11  
  7 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                  30.19   10  
  8 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                        30.68    9  
  9 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                  31.31    8  
 10 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                       31.61    7  
 11 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore                 33.62    6  
 12 Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                        35.57    5  
 13 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                       36.38    4  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
      NELMSC: N 57.88        2005 E Reisenweber                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                          59.73   17  
                  27.84       59.73 (31.89)                                        
  2 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                      1:03.22   15  
                  29.11     1:03.22 (34.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                1:03.32   14  
                  29.98     1:03.32 (33.34)                                        
  4 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.59   13  
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)                                        
  5 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                 1:05.41   12  
                  31.06     1:05.41 (34.35)                                        
  6 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   1:07.21   11  
                  31.91     1:07.21 (35.30)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                     1:08.03   10  
                  31.98     1:08.03 (36.05)                                        
  8 Getman, Rebekah           26 Cambridge                      1:08.82    9  
                  32.79     1:08.82 (36.03)                                        
  9 Clarke, Elizabeth         25 Cambridge                      1:09.88    8  
                  32.04     1:09.88 (37.84)                                        
 10 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                1:11.14    7  
                  33.33     1:11.14 (37.81)                                        
 11 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                1:12.28    6  
                  34.57     1:12.28 (37.71)                                        
 12 Manzanedo, Diana          25 MIT                            1:12.56    5  
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)                                        
 13 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  1:14.65    4  
                  35.46     1:14.65 (39.19)                                        
 14 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     1:14.97    3  
                  35.32     1:14.97 (39.65)                                        
 15 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore               1:17.90    2  
                  35.49     1:17.90 (42.41)                                        
 16 Gorbunoff, Natalie        28 Cambridge                      1:18.35    1  
                  36.82     1:18.35 (41.53)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:10.26        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          28 Swim RI                        2:13.81   17  
                  29.30     1:03.35 (34.05)     1:39.10 (35.75)     2:13.81 (34.71)
  2 Lee, Jackie               26 Red Tide of NYC                2:22.91   15  
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)     1:45.67 (37.26)     2:22.91 (37.24)
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        2:24.72   14  
                  31.83     1:08.57 (36.74)     1:46.00 (37.43)     2:24.72 (38.72)
  4 Cole, Tara                28 W. Waterhorses                 2:34.65   13  
                  33.83     1:11.81 (37.98)     1:52.33 (40.52)     2:34.65 (42.32)
  5 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                2:43.38   12  
                  39.16     1:22.16 (43.00)     2:04.37 (42.21)     2:43.38 (39.01)
  6 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  2:56.12   11  
                  38.15     1:22.36 (44.21)     2:07.99 (45.63)     2:56.12 (48.13)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:01.57        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yttre, Andrea             26 Cambridge                      1:04.05   17  
                  29.37     1:04.05 (34.68)                                        
  2 Hunchar, Katy             25 Cambridge                      1:04.89   15  
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)                                        
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        1:05.57   14  
                  30.47     1:05.57 (35.10)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                     1:05.84   13  
                  30.18     1:05.84 (35.66)                                        
  5 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      1:06.52   12  
                  30.90     1:06.52 (35.62)                                        
  6 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     1:06.54   11  
                  31.77     1:06.54 (34.77)                                        
  7 Gustafson, Lauren         26 Boston College                 1:07.33   10  
                  31.39     1:07.33 (35.94)                                        
  8 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                 1:08.09    9  
                  32.03     1:08.09 (36.06)                                        
  9 Mooney, Sarah             26 Cambridge                      1:08.59    8  
                  30.89     1:08.59 (37.70)                                        
 10 Tay, Lian                 25 Red Tide of NYC                1:09.45    7  
                  31.59     1:09.45 (37.86)                                        
 11 Cole, Tara                28 W. Waterhorses                 1:09.94    6  
                  31.90     1:09.94 (38.04)                                        
 12 Clarke, Elizabeth         25 Cambridge                      1:10.43    5  
                  33.31     1:10.43 (37.12)                                        
 13 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                1:10.64    4  
                  32.69     1:10.64 (37.95)                                        
 14 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                1:12.06    3  
                  33.97     1:12.06 (38.09)                                        
 15 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                        1:13.25    2  
                  32.38     1:13.25 (40.87)                                        
 16 Krams, Liz                28 NYC Hydras                     1:13.32    1  
                  33.47     1:13.32 (39.85)                                        
 17 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      27 Red Tide of NYC                1:14.66  
                  34.65     1:14.66 (40.01)                                        
 18 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  1:15.32  
                  35.07     1:15.32 (40.25)                                        
 19 Tharaud, Lauren           25 BU Masters                     1:16.04  
                  35.12     1:16.04 (40.92)                                        
 20 Darling, Jessica          29 BU Masters                     1:16.83  
                  37.36     1:16.83 (39.47)                                        
 21 Gorbunoff, Natalie        28 Cambridge                      1:17.05  
                  37.03     1:17.05 (40.02)                                        
 22 Holmes, Karin             29 Y of North Shore               1:20.16  
                  38.05     1:20.16 (42.11)                                        
 23 Forrest, Kara             27 W. Waterhorses                 1:20.56  
                  38.75     1:20.56 (41.81)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Grace             27 NYC Hydras                     1:20.75  
                  36.55     1:20.75 (44.20)                                        
 25 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     1:21.01  
                  36.97     1:21.01 (44.04)                                        
 26 Glennon, Kelly            28 Great Bay                      1:21.05  
                  37.94     1:21.05 (43.11)                                        
 27 Mangan, Kelly             25 W. Waterhorses                 1:22.96  
                  38.33     1:22.96 (44.63)                                        
 28 Flaherty, Megan           27 Allston-Brighton               1:28.82  
                  41.88     1:28.82 (46.94)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:09.73        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                      2:18.38   17  
                  31.24     1:07.04 (35.80)     1:47.53 (40.49)     2:18.38 (30.85)
  2 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   2:18.49   15  
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)     1:47.45 (41.78)     2:18.49 (31.04)
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        2:21.03   14  
                  30.87     1:06.94 (36.07)     1:46.71 (39.77)     2:21.03 (34.32)
  4 Hunnewell, Rebecca        27 Cambridge                      2:22.92   13  
                  32.06     1:06.40 (34.34)     1:50.35 (43.95)     2:22.92 (32.57)
  5 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYC Hydras                     2:25.05   12  
                  31.76     1:07.05 (35.29)     1:51.28 (44.23)     2:25.05 (33.77)
  6 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                 2:25.89   11  
                  31.48     1:10.22 (38.74)     1:52.41 (42.19)     2:25.89 (33.48)
  7 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     2:27.88   10  
                  32.14     1:11.71 (39.57)     1:54.72 (43.01)     2:27.88 (33.16)
  8 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      2:28.11    9  
                  31.08     1:09.60 (38.52)     1:52.98 (43.38)     2:28.11 (35.13)
  9 Gustafson, Lauren         26 Boston College                 2:28.66    8  
                  32.37     1:11.46 (39.09)     1:53.20 (41.74)     2:28.66 (35.46)
 10 Stratton, Rachel          27 UV Rays                        2:32.35    7  
                  31.26     1:09.26 (38.00)     1:54.72 (45.46)     2:32.35 (37.63)
 11 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            2:34.11    6  
                  35.64     1:15.13 (39.49)     1:59.54 (44.41)     2:34.11 (34.57)
 12 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                2:35.07    5  
                  34.23     1:15.12 (40.89)     1:58.90 (43.78)     2:35.07 (36.17)
 13 Cross, Elisabeth          29 Swim RI                        2:44.88    4  
                  36.05     1:16.10 (40.05)     2:04.96 (48.86)     2:44.88 (39.92)
 14 Fuenmayor, Ernestina      28 MIT                            2:50.88    3  
                  35.84     1:16.35 (40.51)     2:11.35 (55.00)     2:50.88 (39.53)
 15 Toner, Michelle           26 South Shore YMCA               2:57.62    2  
                  42.78     1:27.80 (45.02)     2:17.24 (49.44)     2:57.62 (40.38)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
      NELMSC: N 4:38.27        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erica              27 Andover YMCA                   4:49.22   17  
                  31.61     1:07.49 (35.88)     1:43.44 (35.95)     2:18.41 (34.97)
        2:59.93 (41.52)     3:42.43 (42.50)     4:15.99 (33.56)     4:49.22 (33.23)
  2 Humphries, Jane           25 Cambridge                      4:55.38   15  
                  32.05     1:09.11 (37.06)     1:47.94 (38.83)     2:25.09 (37.15)
        3:07.16 (42.07)     3:49.03 (41.87)     4:22.91 (33.88)     4:55.38 (32.47)
  3 Kopicki, Jill             26 Swim RI                        4:58.97   14  
                  31.79     1:07.60 (35.81)     1:45.97 (38.37)     2:23.91 (37.94)
        3:05.40 (41.49)     3:47.76 (42.36)     4:23.71 (35.95)     4:58.97 (35.26)
  4 Williams, Melinda         25 Boston College                 5:07.87   13  
                  32.05     1:08.86 (36.81)     1:50.35 (41.49)     2:30.27 (39.92)
        3:13.77 (43.50)     3:58.00 (44.23)     4:33.45 (35.45)     5:07.87 (34.42)
  5 Cook, Kristen             27 MIT                            5:10.45   12  
                  36.22     1:17.64 (41.42)     1:57.44 (39.80)     2:35.84 (38.40)
        3:19.38 (43.54)     4:03.21 (43.83)     4:37.22 (34.01)     5:10.45 (33.23)
  6 Friedman, Jodie           25 NYC Hydras                     5:16.86   11  
                  33.36     1:12.80 (39.44)     1:55.25 (42.45)     2:36.50 (41.25)
        3:21.48 (44.98)     4:06.89 (45.41)     4:42.89 (36.00)     5:16.86 (33.97)
  7 Stratton, Rachel          27 UV Rays                        5:27.15   10  
                  32.29     1:11.63 (39.34)     1:53.30 (41.67)     2:34.18 (40.88)
        3:22.80 (48.62)     4:12.53 (49.73)     4:51.71 (39.18)     5:27.15 (35.44)
  8 Conway, Erin              25 Red Tide of NYC                5:27.59    9  
                  36.89     1:19.49 (42.60)     2:03.29 (43.80)     2:45.41 (42.12)
        3:31.60 (46.19)     4:16.10 (44.50)     4:52.96 (36.86)     5:27.59 (34.63)
  9 Downing, Jennifer         28 Cambridge                      5:29.10    8  
                  33.34     1:13.49 (40.15)     1:55.85 (42.36)     2:38.37 (42.52)
        3:24.34 (45.97)     4:10.59 (46.25)     4:51.05 (40.46)     5:29.10 (38.05)
 10 Klodzinski, Amy           28 Maine Masters                  5:44.80    7  
                  37.47     1:19.23 (41.76)     2:03.31 (44.08)     2:46.84 (43.53)
        3:36.63 (49.79)     4:26.33 (49.70)     5:06.13 (39.80)     5:44.80 (38.67)
 11 Orf, Diane                25 Dutchess County                5:50.35    6  
                  36.21     1:18.25 (42.04)     2:05.07 (46.82)     2:51.40 (46.33)
        3:41.77 (50.37)     4:32.71 (50.94)     5:11.21 (38.50)     5:50.35 (39.14)
 12 Drake, Whitney            27 NYC Hydras                     5:53.68    5  
                  38.10     1:24.11 (46.01)     2:09.26 (45.15)     2:52.94 (43.68)
        3:43.76 (50.82)     4:35.54 (51.78)     5:14.54 (39.00)     5:53.68 (39.14)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 24.78        1991 Tracy Rossa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                  25.80   17  
  2 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                  26.47   15  
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                  26.60   14  
  4 Slawinski, Beth           32 Allston-Brighton                 26.79   13  
  5 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                          27.49   12  
  6 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                        27.59   11  
  7 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                    27.72   10  
  8 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters                 28.11    9  
  9 Guinee, Kathleen          33 Minuteman                        28.13    8  
 10 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                  28.84    7  
 11 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                  28.93    6  
 12 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                        29.18    5  
 13 Amuan, Megan              31 Andover YMCA                     29.86    4  
 14 Dewey, Allison            32 Y of North Shore                 29.97    3  
 15 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                       31.22    2  
 16 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                        32.15    1  
 17 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                          32.22  
 18 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                          32.30  
 19 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                  32.91  
 20 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                          37.02  
 21 Stahl, Anne               33 Minuteman                        40.44  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 53.72        2005 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                  57.09   17  
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)                                        
  2 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                  58.34   15  
                  28.33       58.34 (30.01)                                        
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                  58.73   14  
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)                                        
  4 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                    58.78   13  
                  28.85       58.78 (29.93)                                        
  5 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        1:00.33   12  
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)                                        
  6 Guinee, Kathleen          33 Minuteman                      1:00.80   11  
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
  7 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                1:01.03   10  
                  29.28     1:01.03 (31.75)                                        
  8 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                  1:02.87    9  
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
  9 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                      1:03.12    8  
                  30.62     1:03.12 (32.50)                                        
 10 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters               1:05.94    7  
                  31.64     1:05.94 (34.30)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                1:05.95    6  
                  32.40     1:05.95 (33.55)                                        
 12 Gallo, Jennifer           34 Maine Masters                  1:08.58    5  
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)                                        
 13 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        1:09.24    4  
                  33.62     1:09.24 (35.62)                                        
 14 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     1:09.27    3  
                  33.47     1:09.27 (35.80)                                        
 15 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                1:11.57    2  
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
 16 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        1:11.95    1  
                  35.44     1:11.95 (36.51)                                        
 17 Brown, Cecilia            31 ABC Masters                    1:12.32  
                  34.71     1:12.32 (37.61)                                        
 18 Gallivan, Michelle        32 Y of North Shore               1:13.28  
                  35.53     1:13.28 (37.75)                                        
 19 Horne, Karen              33 Kingsbury Club                 1:14.38  
                  34.38     1:14.38 (40.00)                                        
 20 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        1:19.29  
                  36.89     1:19.29 (42.40)                                        
 21 Banker, Margaret          33 Y of North Shore               1:38.20  
                  44.13     1:38.20 (54.07)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
      NELMSC: N 1:57.75        2005 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                2:02.06   17  
                  28.53       59.16 (30.63)     1:31.10 (31.94)     2:02.06 (30.96)
  2 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                  2:07.77   15  
                  30.33     1:02.92 (32.59)     1:35.30 (32.38)     2:07.77 (32.47)
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                2:09.63   14  
                  29.93     1:03.04 (33.11)     1:36.86 (33.82)     2:09.63 (32.77)
  4 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               2:10.48   13  
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)     1:37.11 (33.59)     2:10.48 (33.37)
  5 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                2:10.82   12  
                  29.83     1:02.73 (32.90)     1:36.45 (33.72)     2:10.82 (34.37)
  6 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        2:10.86   11  
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)     1:36.78 (33.50)     2:10.86 (34.08)
  7 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                2:12.70   10  
                  30.75     1:04.51 (33.76)     1:38.99 (34.48)     2:12.70 (33.71)
  8 Guinee, Kathleen          33 Minuteman                      2:13.86    9  
                  30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:39.44 (35.26)     2:13.86 (34.42)
  9 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                2:15.50    8  
                  31.92     1:06.51 (34.59)     1:41.40 (34.89)     2:15.50 (34.10)
 10 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                  2:15.87    7  
                  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)     1:42.60 (35.84)     2:15.87 (33.27)
 11 Slawinski, Beth           32 Allston-Brighton               2:16.51    6  
                  28.98     1:02.86 (33.88)     1:39.18 (36.32)     2:16.51 (37.33)
 12 Andrews, Liz              31 Cambridge                      2:17.30    5  
                  31.83     1:06.02 (34.19)     1:41.48 (35.46)     2:17.30 (35.82)
 13 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                      2:17.90    4  
                  31.54     1:07.17 (35.63)     1:42.36 (35.19)     2:17.90 (35.54)
 14 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     2:25.65    3  
                  33.04     1:10.43 (37.39)     1:48.90 (38.47)     2:25.65 (36.75)
 15 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                   2:25.69    2  
                  34.90     1:11.38 (36.48)     1:48.83 (37.45)     2:25.69 (36.86)
 16 Fair, Karen               32 Minuteman                      2:27.91    1  
                  34.69     1:12.11 (37.42)     1:50.10 (37.99)     2:27.91 (37.81)
 17 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                2:30.90  
                  34.12     1:11.22 (37.10)     1:50.82 (39.60)     2:30.90 (40.08)
 18 Dewey, Allison            32 Y of North Shore               2:30.93  
                  36.40     1:14.56 (38.16)     1:53.99 (39.43)     2:30.93 (36.94)
 19 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        2:31.86  
                  35.67     1:13.56 (37.89)     1:53.34 (39.78)     2:31.86 (38.52)
 20 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      2:36.76  
                  36.62     1:17.59 (40.97)     1:58.30 (40.71)     2:36.76 (38.46)
 21 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                2:36.96  
                  37.68     1:17.80 (40.12)     1:57.93 (40.13)     2:36.96 (39.03)
 22 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        2:41.44  
                  37.13     1:18.83 (41.70)     2:00.64 (41.81)     2:41.44 (40.80)
 23 Gallivan, Michelle        32 Y of North Shore               2:42.09  
                  37.28     1:18.74 (41.46)     2:01.67 (42.93)     2:42.09 (40.42)
 24 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                      2:47.49  
                  37.74     1:20.09 (42.35)     2:04.66 (44.57)     2:47.49 (42.83)
 25 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        2:56.32  
                  39.65     1:25.33 (45.68)     2:12.02 (46.69)     2:56.32 (44.30)
 26 Koppelman, Allyson        31 Cambridge                      2:58.16  
                  40.63     1:25.75 (45.12)     2:12.60 (46.85)     2:58.16 (45.56)
 27 Banker, Margaret          33 Y of North Shore               3:49.69  
                1:46.90   3:49.69 (2:02.79)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:33.36        1988 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                5:25.10N  17  
                  29.27     1:00.95 (31.68)     1:33.68 (32.73)     2:06.45 (32.77)
        2:38.96 (32.51)     3:11.85 (32.89)     3:45.36 (33.51)     4:19.10 (33.74)
        4:52.58 (33.48)     5:25.10 (32.52)                                        
  2 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                  5:41.30   15  
                  31.75     1:05.08 (33.33)     1:38.65 (33.57)     2:12.82 (34.17)
        2:47.12 (34.30)     3:21.81 (34.69)     3:56.39 (34.58)     4:31.25 (34.86)
        5:06.43 (35.18)     5:41.30 (34.87)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               5:41.71   14  
                  30.54     1:03.58 (33.04)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:11.54 (34.09)
        2:45.88 (34.34)     3:20.54 (34.66)     3:55.58 (35.04)     4:30.92 (35.34)
        5:06.29 (35.37)     5:41.71 (35.42)                                        
  4 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                5:48.40   13  
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)     1:40.21 (34.92)     2:15.25 (35.04)
        2:50.33 (35.08)     3:25.86 (35.53)     4:01.71 (35.85)     4:37.66 (35.95)
        5:13.73 (36.07)     5:48.40 (34.67)                                        
  5 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                5:50.22   12  
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)     1:38.22 (34.14)     2:13.04 (34.82)
        2:48.29 (35.25)     3:23.72 (35.43)     4:00.21 (36.49)     4:36.99 (36.78)
        5:14.15 (37.16)     5:50.22 (36.07)                                        
  6 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        5:59.09   11  
                  32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)     1:42.07 (35.45)     2:19.02 (36.95)
        2:55.95 (36.93)     3:32.49 (36.54)     4:08.82 (36.33)     4:45.76 (36.94)
        5:23.20 (37.44)     5:59.09 (35.89)                                        
  7 Andrews, Liz              31 Cambridge                      5:59.51   10  
                  32.45     1:07.22 (34.77)     1:42.32 (35.10)     2:18.06 (35.74)
        2:54.51 (36.45)     3:31.02 (36.51)     4:07.99 (36.97)     4:45.32 (37.33)
        5:22.55 (37.23)     5:59.51 (36.96)                                        
  8 Guinee, Kathleen          33 Minuteman                      5:59.62    9  
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)     1:40.68 (35.81)     2:17.12 (36.44)
        2:53.80 (36.68)     3:30.99 (37.19)     4:08.28 (37.29)     4:45.86 (37.58)
        5:23.27 (37.41)     5:59.62 (36.35)                                        
  9 Graham, Danielle          34 Andover YMCA                   6:01.76    8  
                  32.47     1:07.02 (34.55)     1:42.60 (35.58)     2:19.05 (36.45)
        2:56.03 (36.98)     3:33.28 (37.25)     4:10.57 (37.29)     4:47.91 (37.34)
        5:25.76 (37.85)     6:01.76 (36.00)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                  6:10.80    7  
                  33.79     1:10.55 (36.76)     1:48.28 (37.73)     2:25.75 (37.47)
        3:03.24 (37.49)     3:40.60 (37.36)     4:19.04 (38.44)     4:56.91 (37.87)
        5:34.60 (37.69)     6:10.80 (36.20)                                        
 11 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                      6:14.34    6  
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)     1:48.26 (38.02)     2:26.42 (38.16)
        3:04.37 (37.95)     3:41.93 (37.56)     4:20.05 (38.12)     4:58.87 (38.82)
        5:37.36 (38.49)     6:14.34 (36.98)                                        
 12 Fair, Karen               32 Minuteman                      6:33.67    5  
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)     1:47.32 (38.49)     2:27.68 (40.36)
        3:08.32 (40.64)     3:49.92 (41.60)     4:31.70 (41.78)     5:12.88 (41.18)
        5:53.86 (40.98)     6:33.67 (39.81)                                        
 13 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        6:39.55    4  
                  35.31     1:13.69 (38.38)     1:53.02 (39.33)     2:34.09 (41.07)
        3:15.16 (41.07)     3:56.25 (41.09)     4:38.58 (42.33)     5:20.42 (41.84)
        6:00.80 (40.38)     6:39.55 (38.75)                                        
 14 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     6:42.16    3  
                  35.27     1:14.49 (39.22)     1:55.35 (40.86)     2:36.26 (40.91)
        3:17.05 (40.79)     3:57.92 (40.87)     4:39.14 (41.22)     5:20.68 (41.54)
        6:02.88 (42.20)     6:42.16 (39.28)                                        
 15 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      6:43.18    2  
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)     1:54.91 (40.75)     2:36.21 (41.30)
        3:17.85 (41.64)     3:59.25 (41.40)     4:41.14 (41.89)     5:22.83 (41.69)
        6:04.44 (41.61)     6:43.18 (38.74)                                        
 16 LePage, Colleen           33 Maine Masters                  7:02.00    1  
                  37.19     1:18.06 (40.87)     2:00.31 (42.25)     2:42.80 (42.49)
        3:26.55 (43.75)     4:09.97 (43.42)     4:53.62 (43.65)     5:36.61 (42.99)
        6:19.87 (43.26)     7:02.00 (42.13)                                        
 17 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        7:07.67  
                  39.20     1:21.38 (42.18)     2:04.64 (43.26)     2:48.06 (43.42)
        3:31.71 (43.65)     4:15.31 (43.60)     4:59.06 (43.75)     5:42.29 (43.23)
        6:25.56 (43.27)     7:07.67 (42.11)                                        
 18 Brown, Cecilia            31 ABC Masters                    7:10.56  
                  34.83     1:13.84 (39.01)     1:55.47 (41.63)     2:38.83 (43.36)
        3:23.51 (44.68)     4:08.92 (45.41)     4:54.29 (45.37)     5:39.63 (45.34)
        6:25.90 (46.27)     7:10.56 (44.66)                                        
 19 Horne, Karen              33 Kingsbury Club                 7:43.73  
                  39.65     1:24.38 (44.73)     2:12.03 (47.65)     3:00.27 (48.24)
        3:47.70 (47.43)     4:36.20 (48.50)     5:25.34 (49.14)     6:13.75 (48.41)
        7:01.08 (47.33)     7:43.73 (42.65)                                        
 20 Koppelman, Allyson        31 Cambridge                      8:02.30  
                  43.08     1:29.36 (46.28)     2:16.77 (47.41)     3:05.10 (48.33)
        3:53.60 (48.50)     4:43.25 (49.65)     5:32.54 (49.29)     6:22.12 (49.58)
        7:12.75 (50.63)     8:02.30 (49.55)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
      NELMSC: N 11:20.09        2006 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore              11:52.22   17  
                  31.64     1:05.87 (34.23)     1:41.38 (35.51)     2:17.03 (35.65)
        2:52.64 (35.61)     3:28.19 (35.55)     4:03.85 (35.66)     4:39.64 (35.79)
        5:15.58 (35.94)     5:51.16 (35.58)     6:27.10 (35.94)     7:02.88 (35.78)
        7:39.26 (36.38)     8:15.40 (36.14)     8:51.51 (36.11)     9:27.58 (36.07)
       10:03.59 (36.01)    10:40.13 (36.54)    11:16.68 (36.55)    11:52.22 (35.54)
  2 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                       12:30.34   15  
                  33.90     1:10.44 (36.54)     1:47.88 (37.44)     2:25.48 (37.60)
        3:02.68 (37.20)     3:40.59 (37.91)     4:18.31 (37.72)     4:56.15 (37.84)
        5:34.10 (37.95)     6:12.36 (38.26)     6:50.23 (37.87)     7:28.22 (37.99)
        8:06.25 (38.03)     8:43.95 (37.70)     9:22.07 (38.12)    10:00.15 (38.08)
       10:38.74 (38.59)    11:16.77 (38.03)    11:54.47 (37.70)    12:30.34 (35.87)
  3 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                     12:51.66   14  
                  32.75     1:09.54 (36.79)     1:47.69 (38.15)     2:26.08 (38.39)
        3:05.15 (39.07)     3:44.12 (38.97)     4:22.98 (38.86)     5:02.22 (39.24)
        5:42.10 (39.88)     6:21.78 (39.68)     7:01.29 (39.51)     7:40.76 (39.47)
        8:20.52 (39.76)     9:00.70 (40.18)     9:39.96 (39.26)    10:18.34 (38.38)
       10:57.78 (39.44)    11:36.69 (38.91)    12:14.69 (38.00)    12:51.66 (36.97)
  4 O'Connor, Brooke          33 NSub/Burbank Y                13:51.04   13  
                  38.20     1:18.78 (40.58)     2:00.53 (41.75)     2:42.31 (41.78)
        3:24.02 (41.71)     4:05.90 (41.88)     4:47.87 (41.97)     5:29.98 (42.11)
        6:11.76 (41.78)     6:53.59 (41.83)     7:35.30 (41.71)     8:17.45 (42.15)
        8:59.53 (42.08)     9:41.63 (42.10)    10:23.61 (41.98)    11:05.61 (42.00)
       11:47.41 (41.80)    12:28.92 (41.51)    13:10.38 (41.46)    13:51.04 (40.66)
  5 Giza, Laurie              32 MIT                           13:59.95   12  
                  40.09     1:21.96 (41.87)     2:04.44 (42.48)     2:47.55 (43.11)
        3:30.83 (43.28)     4:14.58 (43.75)     4:57.73 (43.15)     5:40.93 (43.20)
        6:24.11 (43.18)     7:06.28 (42.17)     7:47.20 (40.92)     8:29.66 (42.46)
        9:11.28 (41.62)     9:52.22 (40.94)    10:34.33 (42.11)    11:15.66 (41.33)
       11:57.76 (42.10)    12:39.38 (41.62)    13:20.73 (41.35)    13:59.95 (39.22)
  6 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                       14:40.02   11  
                  38.90     1:21.49 (42.59)     2:05.06 (43.57)     2:48.67 (43.61)
        3:32.53 (43.86)     4:15.93 (43.40)     4:59.31 (43.38)     5:43.95 (44.64)
        6:27.84 (43.89)     7:12.68 (44.84)     7:57.28 (44.60)     8:41.97 (44.69)
        9:26.59 (44.62)    10:11.58 (44.99)    10:56.78 (45.20)    11:41.71 (44.93)
       12:26.80 (45.09)    13:12.14 (45.34)    13:56.82 (44.68)    14:40.02 (43.20)
  7 Jo, Tamara                31 Cambridge                     15:01.86   10  
                  39.22     1:21.69 (42.47)     2:05.18 (43.49)     2:49.77 (44.59)
        3:35.56 (45.79)     4:21.70 (46.14)     5:07.94 (46.24)     5:54.54 (46.60)
        6:41.10 (46.56)     7:27.13 (46.03)     8:13.72 (46.59)     9:00.53 (46.81)
        9:46.84 (46.31)    10:32.49 (45.65)    11:17.99 (45.50)    12:04.25 (46.26)
       12:50.42 (46.17)    13:35.98 (45.56)    14:20.41 (44.43)    15:01.86 (41.45)
  8 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                     16:02.45    9  
                  41.93     1:27.03 (45.10)     2:13.40 (46.37)     2:59.96 (46.56)
        3:47.49 (47.53)     4:35.63 (48.14)     5:24.45 (48.82)     6:13.75 (49.30)
        7:02.86 (49.11)     7:52.57 (49.71)     8:42.50 (49.93)     9:32.78 (50.28)
       10:23.44 (50.66)    11:12.76 (49.32)    12:02.58 (49.82)    12:51.57 (48.99)
       13:39.95 (48.38)    14:28.20 (48.25)    15:15.77 (47.57)    16:02.45 (46.68)
  9 Stahl, Anne               33 Minuteman                     20:06.93    8  
                  45.23     1:41.63 (56.40)     2:40.21 (58.58)     3:40.04 (59.83)
      4:41.62 (1:01.58)   5:42.08 (1:00.46)   6:44.39 (1:02.31)   7:46.87 (1:02.48)
      8:49.44 (1:02.57)   9:51.54 (1:02.10)  10:53.51 (1:01.97)  11:53.72 (1:00.21)
     12:59.23 (1:05.51)  14:01.61 (1:02.38)  15:02.53 (1:00.92)  16:05.25 (1:02.72)
       17:04.06 (58.81)  18:05.64 (1:01.58)  19:07.06 (1:01.42)    20:06.93 (59.87)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 18:50.75        2006 Brandy Hugo                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                 21:00.36   17  
                  34.35     1:12.01 (37.66)     1:50.73 (38.72)     2:29.28 (38.55)
        3:07.81 (38.53)     3:45.98 (38.17)     4:24.34 (38.36)     5:02.97 (38.63)
        5:41.90 (38.93)     6:20.91 (39.01)     6:59.72 (38.81)     7:38.42 (38.70)
        8:16.96 (38.54)     8:55.18 (38.22)     9:33.27 (38.09)    10:11.70 (38.43)
       10:50.30 (38.60)    11:28.86 (38.56)    12:07.29 (38.43)    12:45.74 (38.45)
       13:24.31 (38.57)    14:02.84 (38.53)    14:41.39 (38.55)    15:20.06 (38.67)
       15:58.52 (38.46)    16:37.05 (38.53)    17:15.55 (38.50)    17:53.80 (38.25)
       18:31.73 (37.93)    19:09.21 (37.48)    19:46.88 (37.67)    20:24.78 (37.90)
       21:00.36 (35.58)
  2 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                21:55.82   15  
                  33.40     1:10.84 (37.44)     1:49.31 (38.47)     2:28.26 (38.95)
        3:07.26 (39.00)     3:46.69 (39.43)     4:26.44 (39.75)     5:06.17 (39.73)
        5:46.13 (39.96)     6:25.88 (39.75)     7:05.82 (39.94)     7:45.91 (40.09)
        8:26.00 (40.09)     9:05.45 (39.45)     9:45.31 (39.86)    10:25.42 (40.11)
       11:06.71 (41.29)    11:46.06 (39.35)    12:25.89 (39.83)    13:06.19 (40.30)
       13:47.15 (40.96)    14:27.24 (40.09)    15:07.72 (40.48)    15:48.19 (40.47)
       16:29.91 (41.72)    17:11.81 (41.90)    17:52.60 (40.79)    18:33.58 (40.98)
       19:14.17 (40.59)    19:55.08 (40.91)    20:35.51 (40.43)    21:16.50 (40.99)
       21:55.82 (39.32)
  3 Slawinski, Beth           32 Allston-Brighton              22:15.04   14  
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)     1:54.27 (41.02)     2:35.11 (40.84)
        3:15.66 (40.55)     3:57.35 (41.69)     4:38.55 (41.20)     5:19.58 (41.03)
        6:00.78 (41.20)     6:42.15 (41.37)     7:23.24 (41.09)     8:04.79 (41.55)
        8:45.94 (41.15)     9:27.36 (41.42)    10:08.03 (40.67)    10:48.96 (40.93)
       11:29.86 (40.90)    12:10.28 (40.42)    12:50.92 (40.64)    13:31.70 (40.78)
       14:12.34 (40.64)    14:53.08 (40.74)    15:33.65 (40.57)    16:14.46 (40.81)
       16:55.23 (40.77)    17:35.51 (40.28)    18:16.11 (40.60)    18:56.38 (40.27)
       19:36.50 (40.12)    20:17.16 (40.66)    20:57.75 (40.59)    21:37.52 (39.77)
       22:15.04 (37.52)
  4 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                  22:20.40   13  
                  34.76     1:12.10 (37.34)     1:50.70 (38.60)     2:29.56 (38.86)
        3:09.25 (39.69)     3:49.51 (40.26)     4:29.62 (40.11)     5:09.70 (40.08)
        5:50.24 (40.54)     6:31.09 (40.85)     7:12.13 (41.04)     7:53.27 (41.14)
        8:34.91 (41.64)     9:16.25 (41.34)     9:58.07 (41.82)    10:40.23 (42.16)
       11:22.10 (41.87)    12:03.43 (41.33)    12:45.30 (41.87)    13:26.93 (41.63)
       14:08.18 (41.25)    14:49.77 (41.59)    15:31.75 (41.98)    16:13.70 (41.95)
       16:55.26 (41.56)    17:37.01 (41.75)    18:18.58 (41.57)    19:00.18 (41.60)
       19:41.29 (41.11)    20:21.57 (40.28)    21:01.88 (40.31)    21:40.76 (38.88)
       22:20.40 (39.64)
  5 Fair, Karen               32 Minuteman                     22:38.13   12  
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)     1:54.70 (40.58)     2:36.40 (41.70)
        3:17.78 (41.38)     3:59.26 (41.48)     4:40.71 (41.45)     5:22.52 (41.81)
        6:04.33 (41.81)     6:46.06 (41.73)     7:28.02 (41.96)     8:10.48 (42.46)
        8:51.88 (41.40)     9:32.94 (41.06)    10:14.46 (41.52)    10:55.66 (41.20)
       11:37.43 (41.77)    12:18.83 (41.40)    12:59.87 (41.04)    13:41.30 (41.43)
       14:21.99 (40.69)    15:03.23 (41.24)    15:45.37 (42.14)    16:26.46 (41.09)
       17:08.04 (41.58)    17:49.27 (41.23)    18:31.16 (41.89)    19:13.04 (41.88)
       19:54.55 (41.51)    20:36.40 (41.85)    21:18.09 (41.69)    21:58.82 (40.73)
       22:38.13 (39.31)
  6 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                       22:54.48   11  
                  37.84     1:18.80 (40.96)     1:59.82 (41.02)     2:41.58 (41.76)
        3:23.45 (41.87)     4:05.56 (42.11)     4:47.81 (42.25)     5:30.18 (42.37)
        6:11.74 (41.56)     6:54.00 (42.26)     7:35.92 (41.92)     8:18.66 (42.74)
        9:00.51 (41.85)     9:42.74 (42.23)    10:24.32 (41.58)    11:06.26 (41.94)
       11:48.02 (41.76)    12:30.71 (42.69)    13:12.97 (42.26)    13:55.51 (42.54)
       14:37.42 (41.91)    15:19.50 (42.08)    16:02.12 (42.62)    16:44.60 (42.48)
       17:27.71 (43.11)    18:09.55 (41.84)    18:51.81 (42.26)    19:32.68 (40.87)
       20:13.37 (40.69)    20:54.41 (41.04)    21:35.12 (40.71)    22:15.59 (40.47)
       22:54.48 (38.89)
  7 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                     22:55.11   10  
                  34.71     1:14.78 (40.07)     1:56.07 (41.29)     2:38.65 (42.58)
        3:20.86 (42.21)     4:03.20 (42.34)     4:45.19 (41.99)     5:27.16 (41.97)
        6:09.34 (42.18)     6:51.43 (42.09)     7:33.66 (42.23)     8:15.76 (42.10)
        8:57.82 (42.06)     9:39.96 (42.14)    10:22.30 (42.34)    11:04.88 (42.58)
       11:46.73 (41.85)    12:28.33 (41.60)    13:10.17 (41.84)    13:52.27 (42.10)
       14:34.66 (42.39)    15:16.59 (41.93)    15:58.86 (42.27)    16:40.34 (41.48)
       17:22.18 (41.84)    18:04.22 (42.04)    18:45.71 (41.49)    19:27.98 (42.27)
       20:09.92 (41.94)    20:52.33 (42.41)    21:33.91 (41.58)    22:15.35 (41.44)
       22:55.11 (39.76)
  8 Koppelman, Allyson        31 Cambridge                     28:00.20    9  
                  42.93     1:30.15 (47.22)     2:19.81 (49.66)     3:10.21 (50.40)
        4:00.30 (50.09)     4:51.69 (51.39)     5:42.52 (50.83)     6:33.69 (51.17)
        7:25.27 (51.58)     8:17.95 (52.68)     9:09.60 (51.65)    10:00.59 (50.99)
       10:51.67 (51.08)    11:42.40 (50.73)    12:33.25 (50.85)    13:24.33 (51.08)
       14:15.72 (51.39)    15:07.67 (51.95)    15:59.32 (51.65)    16:50.41 (51.09)
       17:42.32 (51.91)    18:34.10 (51.78)    19:26.01 (51.91)    20:18.32 (52.31)
       21:09.79 (51.47)    22:01.27 (51.48)    22:53.11 (51.84)    23:44.83 (51.72)
       24:37.50 (52.67)    25:29.22 (51.72)    26:19.94 (50.72)    27:11.56 (51.62)
       28:00.20 (48.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 28.38        2000 Robin Hewitt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Katharine           32 Cambridge                        29.85   17  
  2 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                  31.89   15  
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                  31.98   14  
  4 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                  32.51   13  
  5 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                        32.94   12  
  6 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                  33.34   11  
  7 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                  33.91   10  
  8 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                   34.01    9  
  9 Slawinski, Beth           32 Allston-Brighton                 35.25    8  
 10 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters                 36.89    7  
 11 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                   37.07    6  
 12 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                        37.08    5  
 13 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                          37.32    4  
 14 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                          37.46    3  
 15 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                        37.56    2  
 16 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                     37.63    1  
 17 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                       38.29  
 18 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                  38.61  
 19 Banker, Margaret          33 Y of North Shore                 51.59  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:00.98        2000 Robin Hewitt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Katharine           32 Cambridge                      1:03.87   17  
                  30.79     1:03.87 (33.08)                                        
  2 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                1:08.85   15  
                  33.75     1:08.85 (35.10)                                        
  3 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.35   14  
                  34.54     1:10.35 (35.81)                                        
  4 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:11.98   13  
                  34.90     1:11.98 (37.08)                                        
  5 Andrews, Liz              31 Cambridge                      1:13.38   12  
                  35.91     1:13.38 (37.47)                                        
  6 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                      1:17.54   11  
                  38.02     1:17.54 (39.52)                                        
  7 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      1:17.89   10  
                  37.70     1:17.89 (40.19)                                        
  8 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        1:18.71    9  
                  38.85     1:18.71 (39.86)                                        
  9 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        1:19.45    8  
                  39.10     1:19.45 (40.35)                                        
 10 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters               1:20.79    7  
                  39.59     1:20.79 (41.20)                                        
 11 Gallivan, Michelle        32 Y of North Shore               1:21.59    6  
                  38.81     1:21.59 (42.78)                                        
 12 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                1:22.31    5  
                  40.00     1:22.31 (42.31)                                        
 13 LePage, Colleen           33 Maine Masters                  1:22.72    4  
                  39.89     1:22.72 (42.83)                                        
 14 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     1:23.84    3  
                  41.44     1:23.84 (42.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:12.68        2000 Robin Hewitt                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Katharine           32 Cambridge                      2:16.94   17  
                  31.84     1:06.28 (34.44)     1:41.70 (35.42)     2:16.94 (35.24)
  2 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                2:23.37   15  
                  35.04     1:11.14 (36.10)     1:47.43 (36.29)     2:23.37 (35.94)
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                2:25.83   14  
                  35.18     1:12.27 (37.09)     1:49.81 (37.54)     2:25.83 (36.02)
  4 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                2:27.79   13  
                  35.68     1:12.56 (36.88)     1:50.49 (37.93)     2:27.79 (37.30)
  5 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                2:31.70   12  
                  36.54     1:15.21 (38.67)     1:53.76 (38.55)     2:31.70 (37.94)
  6 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:33.25   11  
                  36.21     1:15.22 (39.01)     1:54.67 (39.45)     2:33.25 (38.58)
  7 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                      2:36.18   10  
                  37.30     1:17.25 (39.95)     1:57.35 (40.10)     2:36.18 (38.83)
  8 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                      2:40.07    9  
                  38.77     1:18.97 (40.20)     2:00.11 (41.14)     2:40.07 (39.96)
  9 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      2:46.97    8  
                  39.60     1:22.00 (42.40)     2:05.36 (43.36)     2:46.97 (41.61)
 10 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                 2:47.04    7  
                  38.34     1:20.20 (41.86)     2:03.82 (43.62)     2:47.04 (43.22)
 11 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        2:47.29    6  
                  40.75     1:22.69 (41.94)     2:05.17 (42.48)     2:47.29 (42.12)
 12 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        2:51.76    5  
                  41.53     1:25.25 (43.72)     2:10.37 (45.12)     2:51.76 (41.39)
 13 Perry, Dana               34 Minuteman                      2:52.39    4  
                  39.50     1:22.74 (43.24)     2:07.41 (44.67)     2:52.39 (44.98)
 14 Menocal, Carmen           32 Red Tide of NYC                2:53.25    3  
                  41.76     1:25.85 (44.09)     2:10.00 (44.15)     2:53.25 (43.25)
 15 Gallivan, Michelle        32 Y of North Shore               2:55.42    2  
                  41.14     1:25.47 (44.33)     2:10.66 (45.19)     2:55.42 (44.76)
 16 LePage, Colleen           33 Maine Masters                  2:55.65    1  
                  41.31     1:26.53 (45.22)     2:11.45 (44.92)     2:55.65 (44.20)
 17 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     2:57.76  
                                1:27.58 ( )     2:12.98 (45.40)     2:57.76 (44.78)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.83   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
      NELMSC: N 31.17        1993 Dori Hutchinson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore                 35.06   17  
  2 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                          35.92   15  
  3 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                  36.38   14  
  4 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                   36.73   13  
  5 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                        36.91   12  
  6 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                     37.19   11  
  7 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                       38.96   10  
  8 Gallo, Jennifer           34 Maine Masters                    39.65    9  
  9 Amuan, Megan              31 Andover YMCA                     39.91    8  
 10 O'Connor, Brooke          33 NSub/Burbank Y                   42.01    7  
 11 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                        43.02    6  
 12 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                          46.12    5  
 13 Banker, Margaret          33 Y of North Shore                 47.01    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:09.32        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                1:13.06   17  
                  34.61     1:13.06 (38.45)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               1:14.80   15  
                  35.39     1:14.80 (39.41)                                        
  3 Schott, Jennifer          30 Boston College                 1:17.81   14  
                  37.07     1:17.81 (40.74)                                        
  4 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        1:18.67   13  
                  37.24     1:18.67 (41.43)                                        
  5 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:20.79   12  
                  37.83     1:20.79 (42.96)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                1:20.93   11  
                  38.36     1:20.93 (42.57)                                        
  7 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                      1:21.95   10  
                  39.03     1:21.95 (42.92)                                        
  8 Gallo, Jennifer           34 Maine Masters                  1:22.99    9  
                  39.48     1:22.99 (43.51)                                        
  9 Dewey, Allison            32 Y of North Shore               1:27.44    8  
                  41.50     1:27.44 (45.94)                                        
 10 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters               1:27.76    7  
                  42.31     1:27.76 (45.45)                                        
 11 Dewey, Karin              34 Team Illinois                  1:29.31    6  
                  41.44     1:29.31 (47.87)                                        
 12 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                      1:29.90    5  
                  43.73     1:29.90 (46.17)                                        
 13 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      1:30.57    4  
                  42.82     1:30.57 (47.75)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Brooke          33 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:30.73    3  
                  42.86     1:30.73 (47.87)                                        
 15 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        1:41.15    2  
                  48.17     1:41.15 (52.98)                                        
 16 Banker, Margaret          33 Y of North Shore               1:43.23    1  
                  49.32     1:43.23 (53.91)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:27.93        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                2:35.62   17  
                  35.68     1:14.58 (38.90)     1:54.74 (40.16)     2:35.62 (40.88)
  2 Schott, Jennifer          30 Boston College                 2:41.24   15  
                  37.21     1:18.21 (41.00)     1:59.43 (41.22)     2:41.24 (41.81)
  3 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        2:49.55   14  
                  38.54     1:21.15 (42.61)     2:05.11 (43.96)     2:49.55 (44.44)
  4 Graham, Danielle          34 Andover YMCA                   2:50.22   13  
                  39.31     1:21.33 (42.02)     2:05.15 (43.82)     2:50.22 (45.07)
  5 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:53.16   12  
                  38.46     1:22.85 (44.39)     2:07.70 (44.85)     2:53.16 (45.46)
  6 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                2:54.62   11  
                  40.99     1:25.62 (44.63)     2:10.77 (45.15)     2:54.62 (43.85)
  7 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      3:13.28   10  
                  45.07     1:34.39 (49.32)     2:24.50 (50.11)     3:13.28 (48.78)
  8 LePage, Colleen           33 Maine Masters                  3:13.99    9  
                  45.18     1:35.26 (50.08)     2:24.81 (49.55)     3:13.99 (49.18)
  9 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                      3:14.94    8  
                  45.99     1:35.88 (49.89)     2:25.28 (49.40)     3:14.94 (49.66)
 10 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        3:31.18    7  
                  49.13     1:42.95 (53.82)     2:38.12 (55.17)     3:31.18 (53.06)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 26.46        1991 Tracy Rossa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                  28.76   17  
  2 Schott, Jennifer          30 Boston College                   29.26   15  
  3 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                    30.16   14  
  4 Graham, Danielle          34 Andover YMCA                     31.92   13  
  5 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                    33.13   12  
  6 Fair, Karen               32 Minuteman                        33.45   11  
  7 Lowe, Elizabeth           31 Cambridge                        33.77   10  
  8 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                          35.83    9  
  9 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                          36.49    8  
 10 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                       37.96    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 59.43        2005 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.30   17  
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)                                        
  2 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.34   15  
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)                                        
  3 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                  1:04.54   14  
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)                                        
  4 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                  1:07.53   13  
                  32.04     1:07.53 (35.49)                                        
  5 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                1:08.50   12  
                  32.35     1:08.50 (36.15)                                        
  6 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                1:09.46   11  
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)                                        
  7 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                 1:15.92   10  
                  33.73     1:15.92 (42.19)                                        
  8 Amuan, Megan              31 Andover YMCA                   1:17.04    9  
                  34.52     1:17.04 (42.52)                                        
  9 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                  1:17.11    8  
                  34.89     1:17.11 (42.22)                                        
 10 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                   1:17.76    7  
                  36.27     1:17.76 (41.49)                                        
 11 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        1:22.42    6  
                  39.68     1:22.42 (42.74)                                        
 12 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        1:22.82    5  
                  39.32     1:22.82 (43.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:11.02        2005 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                  2:19.77   17  
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)     1:42.25 (36.51)     2:19.77 (37.52)
  2 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                2:30.28   15  
                  33.13     1:11.01 (37.88)     1:50.34 (39.33)     2:30.28 (39.94)
  3 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                2:33.98   14  
                  33.54     1:11.53 (37.99)     1:51.59 (40.06)     2:33.98 (42.39)
  4 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                 2:53.78   13  
                  35.04     1:16.05 (41.01)     2:02.93 (46.88)     2:53.78 (50.85)
  5 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                   2:55.01   12  
                  36.55     1:19.16 (42.61)     2:05.55 (46.39)     2:55.01 (49.46)
  6 Atkinson, Karen           31 Liquid Assets                  2:56.91   11  
                  37.36     1:25.25 (47.89)     2:11.58 (46.33)     2:56.91 (45.33)
  7 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        2:57.42   10  
  8 Palm, Aileene             34 Swim RI                        3:02.22    9  
                  43.26     1:30.09 (46.83)     2:16.59 (46.50)     3:02.22 (45.63)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
      NELMSC: N 1:01.41        1991 Tracy Rossa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                1:05.58   17  
                  31.16     1:05.58 (34.42)                                        
  2 Schott, Jennifer          30 Boston College                 1:06.35   15  
                  30.58     1:06.35 (35.77)                                        
  3 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                1:08.41   14  
                  31.38     1:08.41 (37.03)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               1:08.48   13  
                  33.09     1:08.48 (35.39)                                        
  5 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                1:08.49   12  
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)                                        
  6 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                1:09.68   11  
                  32.85     1:09.68 (36.83)                                        
  7 Geisler, Lori             34 Swim RI                        1:09.71   10  
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)                                        
  8 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                  1:09.91    9  
                  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)                                        
  9 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.62    8  
                  33.29     1:10.62 (37.33)                                        
 10 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                      1:11.19    7  
                  33.24     1:11.19 (37.95)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Stacy             33 Dutchess County                1:13.00    6  
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)                                        
 12 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters               1:13.89    5  
                  34.31     1:13.89 (39.58)                                        
 13 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:14.46    4  
                  34.39     1:14.46 (40.07)                                        
 14 Gallo, Jennifer           34 Maine Masters                  1:16.06    3  
                  36.25     1:16.06 (39.81)                                        
 15 Amuan, Megan              31 Andover YMCA                   1:16.16    2  
                  34.42     1:16.16 (41.74)                                        
 16 Dewey, Allison            32 Y of North Shore               1:17.44    1  
                  37.86     1:17.44 (39.58)                                        
 17 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                 1:17.65  
                  34.88     1:17.65 (42.77)                                        
 18 Kubista, Alicia           30 NYC Hydras                     1:19.78  
                  38.78     1:19.78 (41.00)                                        
 19 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      1:19.89  
                  37.44     1:19.89 (42.45)                                        
 20 Vonhousen, Elise          33 Swim RI                        1:21.78  
                  37.15     1:21.78 (44.63)                                        
 21 Dewey, Karin              34 Team Illinois                  1:22.12  
                  38.92     1:22.12 (43.20)                                        
 22 Brown, Cecilia            31 ABC Masters                    1:24.48  
                  40.25     1:24.48 (44.23)                                        
 23 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                      1:25.58  
                  42.83     1:25.58 (42.75)                                        
 24 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        1:34.19  
                  45.54     1:34.19 (48.65)                                        
 25 Stahl, Anne               33 Minuteman                      1:52.36  
                  47.87   1:52.36 (1:04.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:17.74        2004 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                2:18.41   17  
                  31.23     1:07.92 (36.69)     1:48.02 (40.10)     2:18.41 (30.39)
  2 Schott, Jennifer          30 Boston College                 2:24.23   15  
                  31.05     1:08.14 (37.09)     1:50.74 (42.60)     2:24.23 (33.49)
  3 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                  2:25.81   14  
                  31.74     1:10.37 (38.63)     1:53.23 (42.86)     2:25.81 (32.58)
  4 Carey, Samantha           33 Red Tide of NYC                2:28.04   13  
                  30.74     1:10.73 (39.99)     1:54.45 (43.72)     2:28.04 (33.59)
  5 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                2:28.63   12  
                  32.38     1:11.97 (39.59)     1:55.31 (43.34)     2:28.63 (33.32)
  6 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                2:28.66   11  
                  33.25     1:11.42 (38.17)     1:56.73 (45.31)     2:28.66 (31.93)
  7 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                  2:32.77   10  
                  30.34     1:10.34 (40.00)     1:57.35 (47.01)     2:32.77 (35.42)
  8 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               2:33.66    9  
                  34.01     1:14.72 (40.71)     1:58.03 (43.31)     2:33.66 (35.63)
  9 Graham, Danielle          34 Andover YMCA                   2:35.72    8  
                  34.24     1:16.02 (41.78)     2:00.42 (44.40)     2:35.72 (35.30)
 10 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:36.40    7  
                  33.87     1:13.04 (39.17)     1:57.87 (44.83)     2:36.40 (38.53)
 11 Andrews, Liz              31 Cambridge                      2:37.45    6  
                  34.76     1:15.77 (41.01)     2:01.10 (45.33)     2:37.45 (36.35)
 12 Fontes, Adrienne          34 Cape Cod Masters               2:47.53    5  
                  37.79     1:21.46 (43.67)     2:11.37 (49.91)     2:47.53 (36.16)
 13 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      2:52.30    4  
                  40.04     1:22.35 (42.31)     2:13.77 (51.42)     2:52.30 (38.53)
 14 Brown, Cecilia            31 ABC Masters                    3:04.65    3  
                  42.32     1:31.59 (49.27)     2:23.28 (51.69)     3:04.65 (41.37)
 15 Chen, Alyce               33 Cambridge                      3:08.54    2  
                  45.85     1:35.02 (49.17)     2:25.19 (50.17)     3:08.54 (43.35)
 16 Fisher, Holly             34 UV Rays                        3:27.93    1  
                  50.08     1:44.64 (54.56)     2:42.82 (58.18)     3:27.93 (45.11)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
      NELMSC: N 4:54.21        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Sara               31 Red Tide of NYC                4:58.29   17  
                  30.89     1:07.04 (36.15)     1:46.69 (39.65)     2:25.25 (38.56)
        3:07.77 (42.52)     3:50.93 (43.16)     4:24.75 (33.82)     4:58.29 (33.54)
  2 Kelsey, Jane              31 Red Tide of NYC                5:12.14   15  
                  33.09     1:11.99 (38.90)     1:51.94 (39.95)     2:31.54 (39.60)
        3:18.20 (46.66)     4:04.30 (46.10)     4:38.42 (34.12)     5:12.14 (33.72)
  3 Lindenau, Kim             34 Maine Masters                  5:13.36   14  
                  30.90     1:05.62 (34.72)     1:48.14 (42.52)     2:30.45 (42.31)
        3:16.12 (45.67)     4:02.20 (46.08)     4:38.02 (35.82)     5:13.36 (35.34)
  4 Mayman, Jennifer          30 Red Tide of NYC                5:13.60   13  
                  33.76     1:12.77 (39.01)     1:52.69 (39.92)     2:31.48 (38.79)
        3:15.64 (44.16)     4:00.68 (45.04)     4:37.97 (37.29)     5:13.60 (35.63)
  5 Pizer, Margaret           31 Maine Masters                  5:14.21   12  
                  32.83     1:09.32 (36.49)     1:50.73 (41.41)     2:32.16 (41.43)
        3:17.41 (45.25)     4:02.86 (45.45)     4:39.31 (36.45)     5:14.21 (34.90)
  6 McCarthy, Michelle        33 Y of North Shore               5:20.25   11  
                  35.72     1:17.25 (41.53)     2:00.57 (43.32)     2:41.61 (41.04)
        3:25.99 (44.38)     4:10.54 (44.55)     4:46.47 (35.93)     5:20.25 (33.78)
  7 Welch, Michele            30 Red Tide of NYC                5:20.48   10  
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)     1:54.35 (42.80)     2:35.90 (41.55)
        3:22.15 (46.25)     4:08.00 (45.85)     4:45.13 (37.13)     5:20.48 (35.35)
  8 Burroughs, Wendy          32 Cambridge                      5:27.12    9  
                  35.51     1:17.90 (42.39)     1:58.99 (41.09)     2:40.54 (41.55)
        3:27.01 (46.47)     4:13.54 (46.53)     4:49.99 (36.45)     5:27.12 (37.13)
  9 Zucker, Rachel            31 NSub/Burbank Y                 5:39.09    8  
                  36.25     1:20.36 (44.11)     2:02.67 (42.31)     2:44.11 (41.44)
        3:30.78 (46.67)     4:18.62 (47.84)     4:59.77 (41.15)     5:39.09 (39.32)
 10 Garrow, Kendra            32 Andover YMCA                   5:49.09    7  
                  36.93     1:20.12 (43.19)     2:06.38 (46.26)     2:51.28 (44.90)
        3:40.74 (49.46)     4:30.30 (49.56)     5:10.61 (40.31)     5:49.09 (38.48)
 11 Gulla, Tara               34 Cambridge                      6:03.57    6  
                  40.55     1:29.95 (49.40)     2:13.69 (43.74)     2:56.58 (42.89)
        3:50.14 (53.56)     4:42.88 (52.74)     5:23.99 (41.11)     6:03.57 (39.58)
 12 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   30 W. Waterhorses                 6:05.04    5  
                  33.99     1:15.51 (41.52)     2:01.54 (46.03)     2:47.38 (45.84)
        3:41.80 (54.42)     4:36.80 (55.00)     5:20.76 (43.96)     6:05.04 (44.28)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.53    2/4/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
      NELMSC: N 24.92        1992 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                  25.32   17  
  2 Holmes, Jessica           35 Middlebury                       26.99   15  
  3 Hunter, Roma              39 BU Masters                       27.41   14  
  4 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                  27.46   12.5
  4 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                  27.46   12.5
  6 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                     27.47   11  
  7 Hester, Ursula            36 MIT                              27.76   10  
  8 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                          27.79    9  
  9 Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                          27.95    8  
 10 Millerd, Michelle         36 South Shore YMCA                 28.06    7  
 11 Hallor, Sara              36 Cambridge                        28.10    6  
 12 Morawski, Stephanie       37 Cambridge                        28.22    5  
 13 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                     28.23    4  
 14 Prescott, Carol           37 Great Bay                        28.48    3  
 15 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                          28.92    2  
 16 Hendricks, Geneve         38 Westchester                      29.07    1  
 17 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                      29.21  
 18 Holland, Teresa           37 Cambridge                        29.51  
 19 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                      30.23  
 20 Sandberg, Betsy           38 Great Bay                        30.52  
 21 Marshall, Kristen         39 Swim RI                          30.94  
 22 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore                 31.37  
 23 Acevedo, Kristine         35 Liquid Assets                    36.29  
 24 Guerra, Jennifer          35 Minuteman                        37.46  
 25 Wemple, Helaine           37 Great Bay                        37.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.54   12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
      NELMSC: N 54.14        1990 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                  54.62   17  
                  26.25       54.62 (28.37)                                        
  2 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                     59.65   15  
                  29.17       59.65 (30.48)                                        
  3 Mack, Tara                35 Concord YMCA                   1:00.13   14  
                  29.59     1:00.13 (30.54)                                        
  4 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   1:00.66   13  
                  29.03     1:00.66 (31.63)                                        
  5 Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                        1:01.53   12  
                  29.48     1:01.53 (32.05)                                        
  6 Hester, Ursula            36 MIT                            1:01.57   11  
                  30.01     1:01.57 (31.56)                                        
  7 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                        1:02.58   10  
                  29.73     1:02.58 (32.85)                                        
  8 Hallor, Sara              36 Cambridge                      1:02.65    9  
                  29.81     1:02.65 (32.84)                                        
  9 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                1:03.22    8  
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)                                        
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        1:03.41    7  
                  30.46     1:03.41 (32.95)                                        
 11 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    1:05.29    6  
                  31.15     1:05.29 (34.14)                                        
 12 Convey, Bridget           36 Maine Masters                  1:06.11    5  
                  32.33     1:06.11 (33.78)                                        
 13 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    1:07.92    4  
                  32.04     1:07.92 (35.88)                                        
 14 Van de Velde, Jolie       36 Cambridge                      1:39.27    3  
                  47.36     1:39.27 (51.91)                                        
 -- Millerd, Michelle         36 South Shore YMCA                    DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:00.72        1990 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                1:58.60N  17  
                  28.02       58.27 (30.25)     1:28.37 (30.10)     1:58.60 (30.23)
  2 Gilson, Meredith          35 Cape Cod Masters               2:08.64   15  
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)     1:36.07 (33.04)     2:08.64 (32.57)
  3 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   2:11.24   14  
                  30.54     1:04.27 (33.73)     1:38.22 (33.95)     2:11.24 (33.02)
  4 Kavaney, Kathleen         39 Cambridge                      2:16.59   13  
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)     1:40.04 (35.36)     2:16.59 (36.55)
  5 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   2:19.92   12  
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)     1:43.89 (36.41)     2:19.92 (36.03)
  6 Morawski, Stephanie       37 Cambridge                      2:20.68   11  
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:44.44 (36.33)     2:20.68 (36.24)
  7 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        2:22.20   10  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:45.45 (36.88)     2:22.20 (36.75)
  8 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    2:25.36    9  
                  32.97     1:09.96 (36.99)     1:48.80 (38.84)     2:25.36 (36.56)
  9 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    2:28.91    8  
                  33.26     1:11.62 (38.36)     1:51.62 (40.00)     2:28.91 (37.29)
 10 Telford, Amanda           37 Great Bay                      2:29.86    7  
                  34.58     1:13.10 (38.52)     1:52.78 (39.68)     2:29.86 (37.08)
 11 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   2:33.16    6  
                  35.89     1:13.80 (37.91)     1:53.57 (39.77)     2:33.16 (39.59)
 12 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                   2:34.35    5  
                  36.22     1:15.77 (39.55)     1:55.92 (40.15)     2:34.35 (38.43)
 13 Natkin, Lisa              35 Cambridge                      2:46.29    4  
                  38.67     1:21.41 (42.74)     2:03.99 (42.58)     2:46.29 (42.30)
 14 Marshall, Kristen         39 Swim RI                        2:50.68    3  
                  39.75     1:24.68 (44.93)     2:09.57 (44.89)     2:50.68 (41.11)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:32.92        2006 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   5:38.31   17  
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)     1:39.16 (34.65)     2:13.76 (34.60)
        2:48.24 (34.48)     3:22.93 (34.69)     3:56.84 (33.91)     4:30.58 (33.74)
        5:04.42 (33.84)     5:38.31 (33.89)                                        
  2 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                5:43.71   15  
                  31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)     1:40.59 (34.91)     2:15.86 (35.27)
        2:51.05 (35.19)     3:26.25 (35.20)     4:01.37 (35.12)     4:35.77 (34.40)
        5:09.90 (34.13)     5:43.71 (33.81)                                        
  3 Mack, Tara                35 Concord YMCA                   5:56.18   14  
                  32.52     1:08.04 (35.52)     1:43.97 (35.93)     2:20.19 (36.22)
        2:56.36 (36.17)     3:32.82 (36.46)     4:09.23 (36.41)     4:45.72 (36.49)
        5:22.11 (36.39)     5:56.18 (34.07)                                        
  4 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        6:12.44   13  
                  32.48     1:07.89 (35.41)     1:44.90 (37.01)     2:22.26 (37.36)
        2:59.61 (37.35)     3:38.35 (38.74)     4:17.12 (38.77)     4:55.94 (38.82)
        5:34.60 (38.66)     6:12.44 (37.84)                                        
  5 Hallor, Sara              36 Cambridge                      6:21.23   12  
                  34.04     1:10.95 (36.91)     1:48.66 (37.71)     2:26.94 (38.28)
        3:05.87 (38.93)     3:44.81 (38.94)     4:24.04 (39.23)     5:03.13 (39.09)
        5:42.52 (39.39)     6:21.23 (38.71)                                        
  6 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                   6:31.14   11  
                  34.81     1:13.33 (38.52)     1:52.81 (39.48)     2:32.62 (39.81)
        3:12.68 (40.06)     3:53.14 (40.46)     4:33.86 (40.72)     5:14.04 (40.18)
        5:53.63 (39.59)     6:31.14 (37.51)                                        
  7 Convey, Bridget           36 Maine Masters                  6:32.99   10  
                  35.74     1:14.05 (38.31)     1:53.76 (39.71)     2:33.55 (39.79)
        3:13.23 (39.68)     3:53.62 (40.39)     4:34.03 (40.41)     5:14.66 (40.63)
        5:55.31 (40.65)     6:32.99 (37.68)                                        
  8 Sotir, Susan              38 Minuteman                      6:36.68    9  
                  35.60     1:14.58 (38.98)     1:54.17 (39.59)     2:33.94 (39.77)
        3:14.62 (40.68)     3:54.84 (40.22)     4:35.33 (40.49)     5:16.10 (40.77)
        5:56.69 (40.59)     6:36.68 (39.99)                                        
  9 Downey, Sarah             38 Great Bay                      6:42.52    8  
                  37.92     1:16.71 (38.79)     1:56.58 (39.87)     2:37.08 (40.50)
        3:17.85 (40.77)     3:58.70 (40.85)     4:40.39 (41.69)     5:21.70 (41.31)
        6:03.18 (41.48)     6:42.52 (39.34)                                        
 10 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                6:48.25    7  
                  33.76     1:15.30 (41.54)     1:57.69 (42.39)     2:39.37 (41.68)
        3:22.31 (42.94)     4:04.55 (42.24)     4:46.88 (42.33)     5:29.12 (42.24)
        6:11.60 (42.48)     6:48.25 (36.65)                                        
 11 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   6:54.96    6  
                  36.72     1:15.91 (39.19)     1:56.66 (40.75)     2:38.28 (41.62)
        3:20.74 (42.46)     4:03.29 (42.55)     4:46.61 (43.32)     5:29.72 (43.11)
        6:12.95 (43.23)     6:54.96 (42.01)                                        
 12 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   7:03.68    5  
                  38.83     1:22.03 (43.20)     2:04.94 (42.91)     2:47.69 (42.75)
        3:30.17 (42.48)     4:13.17 (43.00)     4:56.73 (43.56)     5:39.09 (42.36)
        6:21.91 (42.82)     7:03.68 (41.77)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 11:26.34        1990 Jacki Hirsty                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                  11:45.57   17  
                  31.56     1:06.01 (34.45)     1:40.79 (34.78)     2:15.91 (35.12)
        2:51.17 (35.26)     3:26.60 (35.43)     4:01.92 (35.32)     4:37.25 (35.33)
        5:12.58 (35.33)     5:48.37 (35.79)     6:23.97 (35.60)     6:59.51 (35.54)
        7:35.32 (35.81)     8:11.20 (35.88)     8:47.15 (35.95)     9:23.05 (35.90)
        9:58.37 (35.32)    10:34.13 (35.76)    11:10.27 (36.14)    11:45.57 (35.30)
  2 Gilson, Meredith          35 Cape Cod Masters              11:53.75   15  
                  31.50     1:05.37 (33.87)     1:40.55 (35.18)     2:15.94 (35.39)
        2:51.35 (35.41)     3:26.91 (35.56)     4:02.73 (35.82)     4:38.73 (36.00)
        5:14.94 (36.21)     5:51.33 (36.39)     6:27.83 (36.50)     7:04.31 (36.48)
        7:41.48 (37.17)     8:18.05 (36.57)     8:54.53 (36.48)     9:31.09 (36.56)
       10:07.05 (35.96)    10:43.19 (36.14)    11:19.23 (36.04)    11:53.75 (34.52)
  3 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                  13:20.09   14  
                  36.02     1:15.31 (39.29)     1:55.32 (40.01)     2:35.69 (40.37)
        3:16.10 (40.41)     3:56.57 (40.47)     4:37.02 (40.45)     5:17.36 (40.34)
        5:57.43 (40.07)     6:38.06 (40.63)     7:18.51 (40.45)     7:58.89 (40.38)
        8:39.47 (40.58)     9:19.95 (40.48)    10:00.46 (40.51)    10:41.10 (40.64)
       11:21.55 (40.45)    12:02.15 (40.60)    12:42.86 (40.71)    13:20.09 (37.23)
  4 Sotir, Susan              38 Minuteman                     13:35.47   13  
                  34.63     1:12.67 (38.04)     1:52.22 (39.55)     2:32.86 (40.64)
        3:13.77 (40.91)     3:54.90 (41.13)     4:36.44 (41.54)     5:18.22 (41.78)
        6:00.39 (42.17)     6:42.30 (41.91)     7:23.92 (41.62)     8:05.70 (41.78)
        8:47.26 (41.56)     9:29.04 (41.78)    10:10.75 (41.71)    10:52.16 (41.41)
       11:33.73 (41.57)    12:15.06 (41.33)    12:55.81 (40.75)    13:35.47 (39.66)
  5 Denison, Masi             36 Great Bay                     13:52.16   12  
                  36.13     1:16.91 (40.78)     1:58.34 (41.43)     2:40.06 (41.72)
        3:22.52 (42.46)     4:04.79 (42.27)     4:47.13 (42.34)     5:29.58 (42.45)
        6:11.77 (42.19)     6:53.76 (41.99)     7:35.62 (41.86)     8:17.94 (42.32)
        9:00.16 (42.22)     9:42.09 (41.93)    10:23.94 (41.85)    11:06.17 (42.23)
       11:48.05 (41.88)    12:29.75 (41.70)    13:11.37 (41.62)    13:52.16 (40.79)
  6 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                   13:59.31   11  
                  35.11     1:14.17 (39.06)     1:54.75 (40.58)     2:35.52 (40.77)
      3:58.55 (1:23.03)                             4:40.86 ( )                    
                                6:49.01 ( )                                        
                                                   13:17.93 ( )    13:59.31 (41.38)
  7 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                  14:37.83   10  
                  39.05     1:23.01 (43.96)     2:07.57 (44.56)     2:52.12 (44.55)
        3:36.78 (44.66)     4:22.77 (45.99)     5:07.85 (45.08)     5:53.12 (45.27)
        6:37.17 (44.05)     7:25.53 (48.36)     8:10.16 (44.63)     8:54.40 (44.24)
        9:37.95 (43.55)    10:21.94 (43.99)    11:05.59 (43.65)    11:49.98 (44.39)
       12:34.17 (44.19)    13:16.91 (42.74)    13:58.94 (42.03)    14:37.83 (38.89)
  8 Thornton, Lynn            36 Minuteman                     14:48.23    9  
                  37.55     1:19.77 (42.22)     2:03.70 (43.93)     2:47.77 (44.07)
        3:32.18 (44.41)     4:17.22 (45.04)     5:02.52 (45.30)     5:47.69 (45.17)
        6:33.66 (45.97)     7:19.34 (45.68)     8:04.80 (45.46)     8:49.86 (45.06)
        9:35.06 (45.20)    10:20.81 (45.75)    11:05.54 (44.73)    11:50.52 (44.98)
       12:35.42 (44.90)    13:20.31 (44.89)    14:05.04 (44.73)    14:48.23 (43.19)
  9 Marshall, Kristen         39 Swim RI                       15:57.42    8  
                  41.90     1:28.61 (46.71)     2:16.38 (47.77)     3:05.51 (49.13)
        3:53.68 (48.17)     4:40.88 (47.20)     5:30.97 (50.09)     6:20.78 (49.81)
        7:09.14 (48.36)     7:59.33 (50.19)     8:46.87 (47.54)     9:35.44 (48.57)
       10:25.16 (49.72)    11:13.78 (48.62)    12:03.34 (49.56)    12:50.61 (47.27)
       13:39.91 (49.30)    14:28.35 (48.44)    15:16.07 (47.72)    15:57.42 (41.35)
 -- Hester, Ursula            36 MIT                                 NS  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 19:21.74        1999 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                       21:48.26   17  
                  34.84     1:12.58 (37.74)     1:51.43 (38.85)     2:30.37 (38.94)
        3:09.68 (39.31)     3:49.03 (39.35)     4:28.45 (39.42)     5:07.87 (39.42)
        5:47.17 (39.30)     6:26.55 (39.38)     7:06.08 (39.53)     7:45.93 (39.85)
        8:25.70 (39.77)     9:05.59 (39.89)     9:45.23 (39.64)    10:24.90 (39.67)
       11:04.92 (40.02)    11:44.83 (39.91)    12:24.93 (40.10)    13:04.90 (39.97)
       13:44.93 (40.03)    14:25.07 (40.14)    15:05.47 (40.40)    15:45.58 (40.11)
       16:25.94 (40.36)    17:06.22 (40.28)    17:46.62 (40.40)    18:27.18 (40.56)
       19:07.45 (40.27)    19:47.49 (40.04)    20:28.24 (40.75)    21:08.85 (40.61)
       21:48.26 (39.41)
  2 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                   22:47.24   15  
                  28.24     1:11.59 (43.35)     1:51.72 (40.13)     2:32.87 (41.15)
        3:13.87 (41.00)     3:54.66 (40.79)     4:35.69 (41.03)     5:17.27 (41.58)
        5:59.02 (41.75)     6:41.37 (42.35)     7:22.88 (41.51)     8:04.59 (41.71)
        8:46.57 (41.98)     9:28.94 (42.37)    10:10.94 (42.00)    10:53.26 (42.32)
       11:35.58 (42.32)    12:18.22 (42.64)    13:00.77 (42.55)    13:42.87 (42.10)
       14:25.11 (42.24)    15:07.06 (41.95)    15:49.69 (42.63)    16:31.49 (41.80)
       17:13.38 (41.89)    17:55.53 (42.15)    18:37.80 (42.27)    19:19.77 (41.97)
       20:01.69 (41.92)    20:43.60 (41.91)    21:25.50 (41.90)    22:07.32 (41.82)
       22:47.24 (39.92)
  3 Morganti, Paige           38 Swim RI                       23:18.72   14  
                  37.07     1:18.36 (41.29)     2:00.38 (42.02)     2:43.39 (43.01)
        3:26.45 (43.06)     4:09.16 (42.71)     4:51.81 (42.65)     5:34.79 (42.98)
        6:18.67 (43.88)     7:01.91 (43.24)     7:44.82 (42.91)     8:28.11 (43.29)
        9:11.91 (43.80)     9:55.15 (43.24)    10:38.11 (42.96)    11:20.92 (42.81)
       12:03.78 (42.86)    12:46.32 (42.54)    13:28.83 (42.51)    14:11.35 (42.52)
       14:53.89 (42.54)    15:36.60 (42.71)    16:19.70 (43.10)    17:02.42 (42.72)
       17:44.38 (41.96)    18:26.42 (42.04)    19:08.93 (42.51)    19:50.38 (41.45)
       20:33.47 (43.09)    21:15.45 (41.98)    21:57.53 (42.08)    22:39.06 (41.53)
       23:18.72 (39.66)
  4 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                  24:40.28   13  
                  38.35     1:18.90 (40.55)     2:01.15 (42.25)     2:44.44 (43.29)
        3:28.43 (43.99)     4:12.96 (44.53)     4:58.18 (45.22)     5:44.13 (45.95)
        6:29.31 (45.18)     7:14.88 (45.57)     8:00.37 (45.49)     8:45.64 (45.27)
        9:31.11 (45.47)    10:16.68 (45.57)    11:02.30 (45.62)    11:47.86 (45.56)
       12:33.03 (45.17)    13:18.58 (45.55)    14:04.24 (45.66)    14:49.79 (45.55)
       15:34.87 (45.08)    16:19.97 (45.10)    17:05.29 (45.32)    17:51.05 (45.76)
       18:36.79 (45.74)    19:22.38 (45.59)    20:08.34 (45.96)    20:54.38 (46.04)
       21:39.76 (45.38)    22:26.11 (46.35)    23:11.64 (45.53)    23:56.91 (45.27)
       24:40.28 (43.37)
  5 Guerra, Jennifer          35 Minuteman                     31:44.55   12  
                  52.80     1:49.28 (56.48)     2:45.96 (56.68)     3:42.90 (56.94)
        4:39.37 (56.47)     5:36.72 (57.35)     6:35.20 (58.48)     7:33.45 (58.25)
        8:31.15 (57.70)     9:29.15 (58.00)    10:26.69 (57.54)    11:25.66 (58.97)
     12:25.70 (1:00.04)    13:25.32 (59.62)  14:25.33 (1:00.01)    15:23.65 (58.32)
       16:23.43 (59.78)    17:23.03 (59.60)    18:21.80 (58.77)    19:19.98 (58.18)
       20:17.65 (57.67)    21:16.93 (59.28)    22:15.00 (58.07)    23:12.87 (57.87)
       24:11.76 (58.89)    25:08.99 (57.23)    26:08.61 (59.62)    27:07.19 (58.58)
       28:03.57 (56.38)    28:59.91 (56.34)    29:56.85 (56.94)    30:52.81 (55.96)
       31:44.55 (51.74)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.02    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
      NELMSC: N 30.43        1991 Penny Noyes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                  28.62N  17  
  2 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                      28.87N  15  
  3 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                  30.63   14  
  4 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                  30.89   13  
  5 Hunter, Roma              39 BU Masters                       31.94   12  
  6 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                     32.50   11  
  7 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                  32.65   10  
  8 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                     32.95    9  
  9 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                          33.82    8  
 10 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                      34.07    7  
 11 Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                          34.38    6  
 12 Sandberg, Betsy           38 Great Bay                        37.68    5  
 13 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                     39.43    4  
 14 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore                 41.39    3  
 15 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                     42.06    2  
 16 Acevedo, Kristine         35 Liquid Assets                    46.21    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:06.23        1999 Beth Corwin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                  59.88N  17  
                  29.21       59.88 (30.67)                                        
  2 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                    1:02.79N  15  
                  29.97     1:02.79 (32.82)                                        
  3 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                1:05.73N  14  
                  31.95     1:05.73 (33.78)                                        
  4 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.29   13  
                  33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)                                        
  5 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   1:10.67   12  
                  34.45     1:10.67 (36.22)                                        
  6 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   1:10.96   11  
                  34.48     1:10.96 (36.48)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                1:11.17   10  
                  33.93     1:11.17 (37.24)                                        
  8 Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                        1:12.03    9  
                  34.88     1:12.03 (37.15)                                        
  9 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                        1:14.37    8  
                  35.98     1:14.37 (38.39)                                        
 10 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    1:14.62    7  
                  36.17     1:14.62 (38.45)                                        
 11 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                   1:15.28    6  
                  36.99     1:15.28 (38.29)                                        
 12 Hallor, Sara              36 Cambridge                      1:16.03    5  
                  36.94     1:16.03 (39.09)                                        
 13 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   1:28.69    4  
                  44.42     1:28.69 (44.27)                                        
 14 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore               1:31.13    3  
                  44.26     1:31.13 (46.87)                                        
 15 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   1:31.21    2  
                  43.43     1:31.21 (47.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:24.13        1997 Mary Gentry                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                2:08.78N  17  
                  30.26     1:02.25 (31.99)     1:34.99 (32.74)     2:08.78 (33.79)
  2 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                    2:18.21N  15  
                  31.78     1:05.25 (33.47)     1:41.24 (35.99)     2:18.21 (36.97)
  3 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                2:21.71N  14  
                  33.25     1:09.34 (36.09)     1:45.34 (36.00)     2:21.71 (36.37)
  4 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   2:34.29   13  
                  37.15     1:16.57 (39.42)     1:55.77 (39.20)     2:34.29 (38.52)
  5 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                2:35.49   12  
                  35.99     1:14.41 (38.42)     1:54.67 (40.26)     2:35.49 (40.82)
  6 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   2:37.78   11  
                  37.09     1:16.41 (39.32)     1:57.14 (40.73)     2:37.78 (40.64)
  7 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                   2:42.23   10  
                  37.68     1:18.64 (40.96)     2:02.02 (43.38)     2:42.23 (40.21)
  8 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    2:45.02    9  
                  37.46     1:18.74 (41.28)     2:02.35 (43.61)     2:45.02 (42.67)
  9 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   3:02.71    8  
                  43.55     1:28.40 (44.85)     2:14.98 (46.58)     3:02.71 (47.73)
 10 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   3:21.78    7  
                  46.28     1:38.79 (52.51)     2:33.71 (54.92)     3:21.78 (48.07)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 33.33        2002 Michele Roy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                     35.78   17  
  2 Morawski, Stephanie       37 Cambridge                        35.93   15  
  3 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                     38.33   14  
  4 Telford, Amanda           37 Great Bay                        39.86   13  
  5 Natkin, Lisa              35 Cambridge                        39.94   12  
  6 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                     40.40   11  
  7 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                     40.50   10  
  8 Marshall, Kristen         39 Swim RI                          41.71    9  
  9 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                     44.87    8  
 10 Daniels, Jennifer         36 Great Bay                        47.05    7  
 11 Van de Velde, Jolie       36 Cambridge                        54.18    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:12.60        1996 Carla Dropo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           35 Middlebury                     1:18.58   17  
                  36.96     1:18.58 (41.62)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Geneve         38 Westchester                    1:19.09   15  
                  37.18     1:19.09 (41.91)                                        
  3 Hunter, Roma              39 BU Masters                     1:19.15   14  
                  38.12     1:19.15 (41.03)                                        
  4 Morawski, Stephanie       37 Cambridge                      1:19.38   13  
                  37.37     1:19.38 (42.01)                                        
  5 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   1:20.11   12  
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
  6 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    1:25.79   11  
                  40.89     1:25.79 (44.90)                                        
  7 Sandberg, Betsy           38 Great Bay                      1:27.00   10  
                  41.64     1:27.00 (45.36)                                        
  8 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   1:27.83    9  
                  41.40     1:27.83 (46.43)                                        
  9 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                   1:28.00    8  
                  41.26     1:28.00 (46.74)                                        
 10 Marshall, Kristen         39 Swim RI                        1:34.41    7  
                  43.57     1:34.41 (50.84)                                        
 11 Wemple, Helaine           37 Great Bay                      1:34.80    6  
                  45.61     1:34.80 (49.19)                                        
 12 Thornton, Lynn            36 Minuteman                      1:39.07    5  
                  47.12     1:39.07 (51.95)                                        
 13 Judd-Paternostro, Debbie  39 Dutchess County                1:44.12    4  
                  50.21     1:44.12 (53.91)                                        
 14 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   1:46.77    3  
                  49.69     1:46.77 (57.08)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
      NELMSC: N 2:36.41        1996 Carla Dropo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara                35 Concord YMCA                   2:47.30   17  
                  38.77     1:21.32 (42.55)     2:03.95 (42.63)     2:47.30 (43.35)
  2 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   2:55.87   15  
                  39.25     1:23.98 (44.73)     2:10.05 (46.07)     2:55.87 (45.82)
  3 Natkin, Lisa              35 Cambridge                      3:01.81   14  
                  41.44     1:26.88 (45.44)     2:14.40 (47.52)     3:01.81 (47.41)
  4 Downey, Sarah             38 Great Bay                      3:03.81   13  
                  43.04     1:30.04 (47.00)     2:18.07 (48.03)     3:03.81 (45.74)
  5 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   3:28.43   12  
                  48.23     1:40.73 (52.50)     2:34.23 (53.50)     3:28.43 (54.20)
  6 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   3:37.22   11  
                  51.22     1:47.49 (56.27)     2:44.68 (57.19)     3:37.22 (52.54)
  7 Judd-Paternostro, Debbie  39 Dutchess County                3:38.87   10  
                  49.94     1:44.81 (54.87)     2:40.91 (56.10)     3:38.87 (57.96)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 27.41        1993 Barbara Crowder                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                      30.21   17  
  2 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                     30.57   15  
  3 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                  30.63   14  
  4 Holland, Teresa           37 Cambridge                        31.04   13  
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                          31.15   12  
  6 Hester, Ursula            36 MIT                              31.68   11  
  7 Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                          32.01   10  
  8 Millerd, Michelle         36 South Shore YMCA                 32.10    9  
  9 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                          32.15    8  
 10 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                      34.99    7  
 11 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                      35.09    6  
 12 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore                 35.51    5  
 13 Swartz, Linda             39 Andover YMCA                     35.67    4  
 14 Downey, Sarah             38 Great Bay                        36.21    3  
 15 Judd-Paternostro, Debbie  39 Dutchess County                  51.05    2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:02.04        1993 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                1:01.52N  17  
                  28.68     1:01.52 (32.84)                                        
  2 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                1:07.07   15  
                  31.38     1:07.07 (35.69)                                        
  3 Kavaney, Kathleen         39 Cambridge                      1:08.34   14  
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)                                        
  4 Holland, Teresa           37 Cambridge                      1:10.29   13  
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)                                        
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        1:12.13   12  
                  33.60     1:12.13 (38.53)                                        
  6 Millerd, Michelle         36 South Shore YMCA               1:16.34   11  
                  35.32     1:16.34 (41.02)                                        
  7 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   1:16.62   10  
                  34.82     1:16.62 (41.80)                                        
  8 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    1:19.77    9  
                  36.19     1:19.77 (43.58)                                        
  9 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    1:24.23    8  
                  36.51     1:24.23 (47.72)                                        
 10 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   1:36.80    7  
                  45.33     1:36.80 (51.47)                                        
 11 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   1:37.24    6  
                  45.39     1:37.24 (51.85)                                        
 12 Daniels, Jennifer         36 Great Bay                      1:44.95    5  
                  48.08     1:44.95 (56.87)                                        
 -- Prescott, Carol           37 Great Bay                           NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:19.84        1986 Stephanie Walsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             39 Red Tide of NYC                2:18.70N  17  
                  30.65     1:05.12 (34.47)     1:41.72 (36.60)     2:18.70 (36.98)
  2 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                2:24.65   15  
                  32.63     1:09.47 (36.84)     1:46.27 (36.80)     2:24.65 (38.38)
  3 Prescott, Carol           37 Great Bay                      2:37.64   14  
                  35.15     1:13.83 (38.68)     1:54.73 (40.90)     2:37.64 (42.91)
  4 Holland, Teresa           37 Cambridge                      2:43.28   13  
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)     1:58.69 (41.51)     2:43.28 (44.59)
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        2:45.88   12  
                  35.78     1:17.12 (41.34)     2:00.37 (43.25)     2:45.88 (45.51)
  6 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   3:17.36   11  
                  44.32     1:35.80 (51.48)     2:27.34 (51.54)     3:17.36 (50.02)
  7 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore               3:19.18   10  
                  44.21     1:36.14 (51.93)     2:29.31 (53.17)     3:19.18 (49.87)
  8 Thornton, Lynn            36 Minuteman                      3:19.90    9  
                  38.89     1:26.72 (47.83)     2:21.78 (55.06)     3:19.90 (58.12)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.47        1993 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                    1:04.24N  17  
                  29.25     1:04.24 (34.99)                                        
  2 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                1:07.73   15  
                  30.80     1:07.73 (36.93)                                        
  3 Gilson, Meredith          35 Cape Cod Masters               1:08.36   14  
                  31.47     1:08.36 (36.89)                                        
  4 Cammann, Erin             36 Andover YMCA                   1:08.83   13  
                  31.95     1:08.83 (36.88)                                        
  5 Hunter, Roma              39 BU Masters                     1:08.86   12  
                  32.74     1:08.86 (36.12)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                1:09.72   11  
                  31.99     1:09.72 (37.73)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Geneve         38 Westchester                    1:11.22   10  
                  33.45     1:11.22 (37.77)                                        
  8 Tay, Khoon-Ying           38 Red Tide of NYC                1:11.41    9  
                  31.68     1:11.41 (39.73)                                        
  9 Madden, Michele           39 Swim RI                        1:11.62    8  
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)                                        
 10 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   1:12.77    7  
                  33.25     1:12.77 (39.52)                                        
 11 Hallor, Sara              36 Cambridge                      1:13.16    6  
                  33.91     1:13.16 (39.25)                                        
 12 Millerd, Michelle         36 South Shore YMCA               1:13.87    5  
                  35.59     1:13.87 (38.28)                                        
 13 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        1:13.99    4  
                  33.58     1:13.99 (40.41)                                        
 14 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    1:14.78    3  
                  34.59     1:14.78 (40.19)                                        
 15 Hester, Ursula            36 MIT                            1:15.94    2  
                  35.33     1:15.94 (40.61)                                        
 16 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    1:16.77    1  
                  35.06     1:16.77 (41.71)                                        
 17 Sandberg, Betsy           38 Great Bay                      1:17.43  
                  35.61     1:17.43 (41.82)                                        
 18 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                   1:18.56  
                  37.79     1:18.56 (40.77)                                        
 19 Thornton, Lynn            36 Minuteman                      1:24.84  
                  39.34     1:24.84 (45.50)                                        
 20 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   1:33.05  
                  42.60     1:33.05 (50.45)                                        
 21 Wemple, Helaine           37 Great Bay                      1:33.12  
                  45.70     1:33.12 (47.42)                                        
 22 Guerra, Jennifer          35 Minuteman                      1:40.98  
                  48.58     1:40.98 (52.40)                                        
 23 Judd-Paternostro, Debbie  39 Dutchess County                1:51.65  
                  55.51     1:51.65 (56.14)                                        
 -- Neuendorf, Donna          38 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  33.56          DQ (39.96)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.18        1997 Carla Dropo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellachan, Jeanne         35 Westchester                    2:19.73N  17  
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:47.10 (43.14)     2:19.73 (32.63)
  2 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                2:26.39   15  
                  31.02     1:06.79 (35.77)     1:51.88 (45.09)     2:26.39 (34.51)
  3 O'Brien, Susan            36 Adirondack Club                2:32.67   14  
                  32.72     1:11.96 (39.24)     1:57.12 (45.16)     2:32.67 (35.55)
  4 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   2:33.05   13  
                  33.86     1:12.94 (39.08)     1:59.49 (46.55)     2:33.05 (33.56)
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        2:38.92   12  
                  32.57     1:13.57 (41.00)     2:01.34 (47.77)     2:38.92 (37.58)
  6 Jones, Alana              35 GS Penguins                    2:49.64   11  
                  36.40     1:19.80 (43.40)     2:09.57 (49.77)     2:49.64 (40.07)
  7 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    2:49.66   10  
                  36.17     1:18.04 (41.87)     2:10.36 (52.32)     2:49.66 (39.30)
  8 Convey, Bridget           36 Maine Masters                  2:54.19    9  
                  37.70     1:22.84 (45.14)     2:16.02 (53.18)     2:54.19 (38.17)
  9 Downey, Sarah             38 Great Bay                      2:58.97    8  
                  38.72     1:27.67 (48.95)     2:17.74 (50.07)     2:58.97 (41.23)
 10 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   2:59.83    7  
                  42.34     1:28.30 (45.96)     2:21.55 (53.25)     2:59.83 (38.28)
 11 Butler, Mari              39 Y of North Shore               3:05.68    6  
                  38.90     1:28.82 (49.92)     2:24.97 (56.15)     3:05.68 (40.71)
 12 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   3:15.75    5  
                  45.01     1:36.81 (51.80)   2:37.02 (1:00.21)     3:15.75 (38.73)
 -- Natkin, Lisa              35 Cambridge                           NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:08.74        2002 Michele Roy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Anna          35 Red Tide of NYC                5:09.11   17  
                  32.84     1:09.03 (36.19)     1:48.04 (39.01)     2:25.77 (37.73)
        3:11.67 (45.90)     3:56.78 (45.11)     4:33.42 (36.64)     5:09.11 (35.69)
  2 Fox, Michele              37 Andover YMCA                   5:25.35   15  
                  35.71     1:17.95 (42.24)     1:59.29 (41.34)     2:40.63 (41.34)
        3:28.66 (48.03)     4:16.45 (47.79)     4:51.62 (35.17)     5:25.35 (33.73)
  3 Kavaney, Kathleen         39 Cambridge                      5:34.24   14  
                  35.32     1:14.51 (39.19)     1:58.39 (43.88)     2:40.83 (42.44)
        3:28.87 (48.04)     4:18.39 (49.52)     4:57.35 (38.96)     5:34.24 (36.89)
  4 Wilkes, Kristin           35 Swim RI                        5:36.23   13  
                                  36.12 ( )     1:17.71 (41.59)     2:00.70 (42.99)
        2:43.45 (42.75)     3:31.55 (48.10)     4:19.92 (48.37)   5:36.23 (1:16.31)
  5 McDowell, Kendra          35 ABC Masters                    6:09.92   12  
                  39.39     1:27.27 (47.88)     2:13.30 (46.03)     2:59.67 (46.37)
        3:54.83 (55.16)     4:49.93 (55.10)     5:31.70 (41.77)     6:09.92 (38.22)
  6 Bjornson, Helen           38 Andover YMCA                   6:20.41   11  
                  42.49     1:29.47 (46.98)     2:20.99 (51.52)     3:12.14 (51.15)
        4:03.87 (51.73)     4:54.95 (51.08)     5:38.99 (44.04)     6:20.41 (41.42)
  7 Young, Julie              37 Andover YMCA                   6:25.61   10  
                  41.22     1:33.41 (52.19)     2:21.73 (48.32)     3:11.87 (50.14)
        4:06.92 (55.05)     5:02.69 (55.77)     5:44.83 (42.14)     6:25.61 (40.78)
  8 Sarro, Deb                37 Andover YMCA                   6:49.72    9  
                  45.48     1:38.29 (52.81)     2:32.59 (54.30)     3:26.71 (54.12)
        4:26.34 (59.63)     5:26.24 (59.90)     6:07.83 (41.59)     6:49.72 (41.89)
 -- Natkin, Lisa              35 Cambridge                           NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.73   4/25/2004 MARIA DOELGER                                
      NELMSC: N 25.22        1997 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                   27.27   17  
  2 McLaughlin, Maryellen     43 Middlebury                       27.34   15  
  3 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                     27.91   14  
  4 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                      28.42   13  
  5 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                        29.96   12  
  6 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                    30.66   11  
  7 Dalimonte, Patti          42 Andover YMCA                     30.94   10  
  8 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                     31.68    9  
  9 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters                 31.95    8  
 10 Soraghan, Marilyn         40 GS Penguins                      31.97    7  
 11 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton                 32.23    6  
 12 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                     32.40    5  
 13 Mills, Jayne              44 Y of North Shore                 32.66    4  
 14 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                        32.68    3  
 15 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                        32.90    2  
 16 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                          33.11    1  
 17 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                  33.49  
 18 Cundiff, Trish            42 Cape Cod Masters                 34.86  
 19 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters                 36.32  
 20 Holland-Sparages, Margar  43 University Club                  38.47  
 21 Prescott, Judy            42 Minuteman                        38.58  
 22 Balles, Kathy             43 ABC Masters                      40.63  
 -- Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                     NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.41  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
      NELMSC: N 55.86        1997 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Maryellen     43 Middlebury                     1:00.24   17  
                  28.93     1:00.24 (31.31)                                        
  2 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:01.64   15  
                  30.16     1:01.64 (31.48)                                        
  3 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   1:02.03   14  
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
  4 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                    1:03.45   13  
                  30.40     1:03.45 (33.05)                                        
  5 Scott, Sheryl             44 GS Penguins                    1:05.25   12  
                  31.79     1:05.25 (33.46)                                        
  6 Gulley, Wendy             41 Cambridge                      1:05.32   11  
                  31.40     1:05.32 (33.92)                                        
  7 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                      1:05.78   10  
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)                                        
  8 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                1:06.04    8.5
                  31.52     1:06.04 (34.52)                                        
  8 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                      1:06.04    8.5
                  31.77     1:06.04 (34.27)                                        
 10 Fucile, Carolyn           42 Bluefish Masters               1:06.31    7  
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)                                        
 11 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  1:07.32    6  
                  32.38     1:07.32 (34.94)                                        
 12 Donahue, Jenny            40 Bluefish Masters               1:08.65    5  
                  32.66     1:08.65 (35.99)                                        
 13 Pierce, Valerie           43 NYC Hydras                     1:10.95    3.5
                  32.93     1:10.95 (38.02)                                        
 13 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   1:10.95    3.5
                  34.08     1:10.95 (36.87)                                        
 15 Mills, Jayne              44 Y of North Shore               1:12.68    2  
                  37.40     1:12.68 (35.28)                                        
 16 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton               1:12.84    1  
                  34.84     1:12.84 (38.00)                                        
 17 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                1:13.78  
                  35.22     1:13.78 (38.56)                                        
 18 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                      1:14.60  
                  36.42     1:14.60 (38.18)                                        
 19 McLean, Meagan            41 Cambridge                      1:16.18  
                  36.68     1:16.18 (39.50)                                        
 20 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      1:16.71  
                  36.51     1:16.71 (40.20)                                        
 21 Farrell, Bernadette       43 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:17.51  
                  36.76     1:17.51 (40.75)                                        
 22 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                1:19.56  
                  37.43     1:19.56 (42.13)                                        
 23 Daniels, Carolyn          40 Connecticut                    1:27.02  
                  40.54     1:27.02 (46.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:03.75        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dair, Katie             40 MIT                            2:17.98   17  
                  32.43     1:07.77 (35.34)     1:43.56 (35.79)     2:17.98 (34.42)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   2:23.54   15  
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)     1:47.28 (37.67)     2:23.54 (36.26)
  3 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                      2:26.94   14  
                  33.53     1:10.27 (36.74)     1:48.86 (38.59)     2:26.94 (38.08)
  4 Grasberger, Rhonda        41 Suburban Ath                   2:27.07   13  
                  33.83     1:10.58 (36.75)     1:48.92 (38.34)     2:27.07 (38.15)
  5 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                      2:28.08   12  
                  34.03     1:11.21 (37.18)     1:50.10 (38.89)     2:28.08 (37.98)
  6 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                2:30.90   11  
                  33.42     1:12.78 (39.36)     1:52.81 (40.03)     2:30.90 (38.09)
  7 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   2:31.41   10  
                  34.62     1:12.21 (37.59)     1:51.72 (39.51)     2:31.41 (39.69)
  8 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  2:31.54    9  
                  34.73     1:12.56 (37.83)     1:52.22 (39.66)     2:31.54 (39.32)
  9 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters               2:33.30    8  
                  34.69     1:12.30 (37.61)     1:52.54 (40.24)     2:33.30 (40.76)
 10 Pierce, Valerie           43 NYC Hydras                     2:34.74    7  
                  34.28     1:13.61 (39.33)     1:54.80 (41.19)     2:34.74 (39.94)
 11 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton               2:38.76    6  
                  35.13     1:16.11 (40.98)     1:58.74 (42.63)     2:38.76 (40.02)
 12 Robitaille, Diane         42 Swim RI                        2:41.27    5  
                  36.83     1:17.53 (40.70)     2:00.26 (42.73)     2:41.27 (41.01)
 13 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                        2:41.38    4  
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)     1:59.67 (42.55)     2:41.38 (41.71)
 14 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                2:41.39    3  
                  39.03     1:20.19 (41.16)   2:41.39 (1:21.20)                    
 15 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   2:41.51    2  
                  36.18     1:17.14 (40.96)     1:59.51 (42.37)     2:41.51 (42.00)
 16 Hoff, Debbie              42 ABC Masters                    2:46.47    1  
                  37.43     1:18.07 (40.64)     2:01.82 (43.75)     2:46.47 (44.65)
 17 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                      2:49.75  
                  37.63     1:20.26 (42.63)     2:06.63 (46.37)     2:49.75 (43.12)
 18 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               3:00.54  
                  40.64     1:27.08 (46.44)     2:14.74 (47.66)     3:00.54 (45.80)
 19 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                3:04.21  
                  41.83     1:29.79 (47.96)     2:18.85 (49.06)     3:04.21 (45.36)
 20 Kubat, Mary               40 Greenwood Master               3:18.66  
                  44.03     1:34.75 (50.72)     2:27.78 (53.03)     3:18.66 (50.88)
 21 Prescott, Judy            42 Minuteman                      3:27.96  
                  46.53     1:38.39 (51.86)     2:35.69 (57.30)     3:27.96 (52.27)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:38.36        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dair, Katie             40 MIT                            6:09.48   17  
                  34.30     1:10.70 (36.40)     1:48.16 (37.46)     2:26.17 (38.01)
        3:03.81 (37.64)     3:41.85 (38.04)     4:18.93 (37.08)     4:56.63 (37.70)
        5:33.39 (36.76)     6:09.48 (36.09)                                        
  2 Scott, Sheryl             44 GS Penguins                    6:26.22   15  
                  33.90     1:11.30 (37.40)     1:50.16 (38.86)     2:28.68 (38.52)
        3:07.39 (38.71)     3:47.38 (39.99)     4:26.87 (39.49)     5:07.41 (40.54)
        5:47.41 (40.00)     6:26.22 (38.81)                                        
  3 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                      6:40.18   14  
                  34.87     1:14.05 (39.18)     1:54.56 (40.51)     2:35.60 (41.04)
        3:16.41 (40.81)     3:57.82 (41.41)     4:39.47 (41.65)     5:20.58 (41.11)
        6:01.80 (41.22)     6:40.18 (38.38)                                        
  4 Willis, Beth              43 Y of North Shore               6:41.48   13  
                  37.65     1:17.44 (39.79)     1:57.30 (39.86)     2:37.90 (40.60)
        3:18.20 (40.30)     3:58.77 (40.57)     4:39.48 (40.71)     5:20.33 (40.85)
        6:01.29 (40.96)     6:41.48 (40.19)                                        
  5 Kardok, Katherine         42 Duxbury                        6:47.59   12  
                  37.16     1:17.47 (40.31)     1:58.69 (41.22)     2:40.47 (41.78)
        3:21.95 (41.48)     4:03.84 (41.89)     4:45.57 (41.73)     5:27.45 (41.88)
        6:08.73 (41.28)     6:47.59 (38.86)                                        
  6 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                      6:49.42   11  
                  35.01     1:14.02 (39.01)     1:54.45 (40.43)     2:36.23 (41.78)
        3:18.40 (42.17)     4:00.59 (42.19)     4:43.21 (42.62)     5:25.88 (42.67)
        6:08.40 (42.52)     6:49.42 (41.02)                                        
  7 Donahue, Jenny            40 Bluefish Masters               7:09.18   10  
                  37.10     1:18.08 (40.98)     2:00.35 (42.27)     2:43.60 (43.25)
        3:27.34 (43.74)     4:11.58 (44.24)     4:56.32 (44.74)     5:41.06 (44.74)
        6:25.77 (44.71)     7:09.18 (43.41)                                        
  8 Pierce, Valerie           43 NYC Hydras                     7:09.34    9  
                  35.92     1:16.70 (40.78)     1:59.40 (42.70)     2:43.67 (44.27)
        3:28.96 (45.29)     4:13.61 (44.65)     4:58.62 (45.01)     5:43.03 (44.41)
        6:27.00 (43.97)     7:09.34 (42.34)                                        
  9 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                7:12.80    8  
                  40.27     1:23.29 (43.02)     2:07.34 (44.05)     2:50.86 (43.52)
        3:35.38 (44.52)     4:19.28 (43.90)     5:03.13 (43.85)     5:46.94 (43.81)
        6:30.42 (43.48)     7:12.80 (42.38)                                        
 10 Cundiff, Trish            42 Cape Cod Masters               7:30.73    7  
                  40.19     1:24.39 (44.20)     2:10.46 (46.07)     2:56.43 (45.97)
        3:42.12 (45.69)     4:28.48 (46.36)     5:15.47 (46.99)     6:01.94 (46.47)
        6:47.19 (45.25)     7:30.73 (43.54)                                        
 11 McLean, Meagan            41 Cambridge                      7:31.44    6  
                  39.38     1:23.21 (43.83)     2:09.36 (46.15)     2:55.63 (46.27)
        3:42.27 (46.64)     4:28.64 (46.37)     5:15.38 (46.74)     6:00.92 (45.54)
        6:46.82 (45.90)     7:31.44 (44.62)                                        
 12 Hoff, Debbie              42 ABC Masters                    7:32.86    5  
                  38.52     1:20.77 (42.25)     2:05.23 (44.46)     2:50.84 (45.61)
        3:37.63 (46.79)     4:25.39 (47.76)     5:13.06 (47.67)     6:00.15 (47.09)
        6:47.35 (47.20)     7:32.86 (45.51)                                        
 13 Harvey, Lori              41 Duxbury                        7:51.56    4  
                  40.17     1:24.49 (44.32)     2:11.91 (47.42)     3:00.19 (48.28)
        3:49.48 (49.29)     4:38.60 (49.12)     5:27.68 (49.08)     6:16.04 (48.36)
        7:04.43 (48.39)     7:51.56 (47.13)                                        
 14 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                8:26.52    3  
                  44.36     1:34.78 (50.42)     2:27.33 (52.55)     3:19.95 (52.62)
        4:11.75 (51.80)     5:03.30 (51.55)     5:54.98 (51.68)     6:47.42 (52.44)
        7:38.69 (51.27)     8:26.52 (47.83)                                        
 15 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               8:46.40    2  
                  44.62     1:37.97 (53.35)     2:32.61 (54.64)     3:27.72 (55.11)
        4:21.35 (53.63)     5:15.71 (54.36)     6:10.84 (55.13)     7:05.68 (54.84)
        7:59.02 (53.34)     8:46.40 (47.38)                                        
 16 Daniels, Carolyn          40 Connecticut                    8:48.38    1  
                  45.80     1:38.77 (52.97)     2:33.36 (54.59)     3:27.91 (54.55)
        4:22.83 (54.92)     5:17.72 (54.89)     6:11.96 (54.24)     7:06.53 (54.57)
        7:59.74 (53.21)     8:48.38 (48.64)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 11:33.34        1999 Barbara Crowder                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dair, Katie             40 MIT                           12:47.26   17  
                  34.59     1:11.86 (37.27)     1:50.27 (38.41)     2:28.65 (38.38)
        3:06.91 (38.26)     3:45.42 (38.51)     4:23.75 (38.33)     5:02.56 (38.81)
        5:41.34 (38.78)     6:20.27 (38.93)     6:58.73 (38.46)     7:37.68 (38.95)
        8:16.45 (38.77)     8:55.55 (39.10)     9:34.48 (38.93)    10:13.54 (39.06)
       10:52.43 (38.89)    11:31.36 (38.93)    12:10.16 (38.80)    12:47.26 (37.10)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                  12:47.70   15  
                  34.46     1:12.42 (37.96)     1:51.38 (38.96)     2:30.53 (39.15)
        3:09.72 (39.19)     3:48.88 (39.16)     4:27.91 (39.03)     5:06.81 (38.90)
        5:45.78 (38.97)     6:24.92 (39.14)     7:03.72 (38.80)     7:42.41 (38.69)
        8:20.83 (38.42)     8:59.70 (38.87)     9:39.06 (39.36)    10:17.51 (38.45)
       10:56.21 (38.70)    11:34.64 (38.43)    12:13.18 (38.54)    12:47.70 (34.52)
  3 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                 14:19.01   14  
                  38.41     1:19.62 (41.21)     2:01.55 (41.93)     2:43.47 (41.92)
        3:26.34 (42.87)     4:09.33 (42.99)     4:52.16 (42.83)     5:35.59 (43.43)
        6:19.24 (43.65)     7:02.94 (43.70)     7:47.17 (44.23)     8:31.28 (44.11)
        9:15.50 (44.22)     9:59.05 (43.55)    10:42.90 (43.85)    11:26.45 (43.55)
       12:10.21 (43.76)    12:53.84 (43.63)    13:37.05 (43.21)    14:19.01 (41.96)
  4 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                  14:23.39   13  
                  36.59     1:16.67 (40.08)     1:57.84 (41.17)     2:40.21 (42.37)
        3:23.24 (43.03)     4:06.93 (43.69)     4:50.66 (43.73)     5:34.45 (43.79)
        6:18.46 (44.01)     7:02.53 (44.07)     7:46.96 (44.43)     8:31.29 (44.33)
        9:15.83 (44.54)    10:00.45 (44.62)    10:44.48 (44.03)    11:28.38 (43.90)
       12:12.79 (44.41)    12:57.13 (44.34)    13:40.27 (43.14)    14:23.39 (43.12)
  5 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                       14:42.14   12  
                  38.15     1:20.29 (42.14)     2:04.43 (44.14)     2:48.77 (44.34)
        3:33.40 (44.63)     4:18.52 (45.12)     5:03.79 (45.27)     5:49.75 (45.96)
        6:35.43 (45.68)     7:21.20 (45.77)     8:06.89 (45.69)     8:52.15 (45.26)
        9:36.90 (44.75)    10:21.65 (44.75)    11:05.76 (44.11)    11:49.99 (44.23)
       12:33.50 (43.51)    13:17.59 (44.09)    14:01.11 (43.52)    14:42.14 (41.03)
  6 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County               14:55.31   11  
                  42.09                                                            
            3:40.65 ( )                             5:10.30 ( )     5:55.91 (45.61)
        6:40.82 (44.91)   8:11.08 (1:30.26)                             8:56.21 ( )
        9:42.32 (46.11)    10:27.23 (44.91)    11:12.25 (45.02)    11:56.90 (44.65)
       12:42.06 (45.16)    13:27.82 (45.76)    14:12.32 (44.50)    14:55.31 (42.99)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 19:37.60        1999 Barbara Crowder                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBitetto, Elaine         43 MIT                           21:40.26   17  
                  36.11     1:14.39 (38.28)     1:53.31 (38.92)     2:33.03 (39.72)
        3:12.85 (39.82)     3:52.32 (39.47)     4:32.00 (39.68)     5:11.76 (39.76)
        5:51.41 (39.65)     6:31.18 (39.77)     7:10.79 (39.61)     7:50.25 (39.46)
        8:29.69 (39.44)     9:09.70 (40.01)     9:49.54 (39.84)    10:29.23 (39.69)
       11:08.77 (39.54)    11:48.73 (39.96)    12:28.33 (39.60)    13:07.88 (39.55)
       13:47.34 (39.46)    14:27.37 (40.03)    15:06.89 (39.52)    15:46.47 (39.58)
       16:26.15 (39.68)    17:05.91 (39.76)    17:45.57 (39.66)    18:25.20 (39.63)
       19:05.20 (40.00)    19:45.22 (40.02)    20:24.82 (39.60)    21:03.96 (39.14)
       21:40.26 (36.30)
  2 Skrobis, Amy              41 Minuteman                     22:01.58   15  
                  36.45     1:15.66 (39.21)     1:55.34 (39.68)     2:35.60 (40.26)
        3:14.46 (38.86)     3:54.95 (40.49)     4:35.28 (40.33)     5:15.75 (40.47)
        5:56.12 (40.37)     6:35.12 (39.00)     7:15.75 (40.63)     7:56.22 (40.47)
        8:36.74 (40.52)     9:16.83 (40.09)     9:56.11 (39.28)    10:36.29 (40.18)
       11:16.30 (40.01)    11:56.82 (40.52)    12:36.92 (40.10)    13:16.10 (39.18)
       13:56.87 (40.77)    14:37.80 (40.93)    15:18.33 (40.53)    15:58.62 (40.29)
       16:38.20 (39.58)    17:17.95 (39.75)    17:57.93 (39.98)    18:38.19 (40.26)
       19:17.92 (39.73)    19:59.23 (41.31)    20:41.08 (41.85)    21:22.24 (41.16)
       22:01.58 (39.34)
  3 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                     24:16.64   14  
                  36.82     1:18.40 (41.58)     2:02.80 (44.40)     2:47.25 (44.45)
        3:31.05 (43.80)     4:15.36 (44.31)     5:00.38 (45.02)     5:45.04 (44.66)
        6:29.13 (44.09)     7:13.70 (44.57)     7:57.90 (44.20)     8:42.61 (44.71)
        9:27.88 (45.27)    10:13.01 (45.13)    10:58.00 (44.99)    11:42.30 (44.30)
       12:27.89 (45.59)    13:12.46 (44.57)    13:58.27 (45.81)    14:43.38 (45.11)
       15:28.41 (45.03)    16:12.99 (44.58)    16:57.10 (44.11)    17:42.12 (45.02)
       18:28.12 (46.00)    19:13.30 (45.18)    19:57.82 (44.52)    20:41.89 (44.07)
       21:26.01 (44.12)    22:09.03 (43.02)    22:51.97 (42.94)    23:34.84 (42.87)
       24:16.64 (41.80)
  4 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                     25:18.79   13  
                  41.17     1:25.72 (44.55)     2:10.65 (44.93)     2:56.08 (45.43)
        3:41.79 (45.71)     4:27.31 (45.52)     5:13.74 (46.43)     5:59.43 (45.69)
        6:45.85 (46.42)     7:31.98 (46.13)     8:18.27 (46.29)     9:04.67 (46.40)
        9:50.74 (46.07)    10:37.18 (46.44)    11:23.80 (46.62)    12:10.38 (46.58)
       12:56.89 (46.51)    13:43.53 (46.64)    14:30.80 (47.27)    15:17.11 (46.31)
       16:03.56 (46.45)    16:49.84 (46.28)    17:35.77 (45.93)    18:23.05 (47.28)
       19:09.28 (46.23)    19:55.45 (46.17)    20:41.95 (46.50)    21:29.38 (47.43)
       22:15.86 (46.48)    23:02.11 (46.25)    23:49.51 (47.40)    24:35.57 (46.06)
       25:18.79 (43.22)
  5 McLean, Meagan            41 Cambridge                     26:18.49   12  
                  46.74     1:34.57 (47.83)     2:23.70 (49.13)     3:13.34 (49.64)
        4:01.88 (48.54)     4:50.56 (48.68)     5:38.33 (47.77)     6:25.99 (47.66)
        7:13.97 (47.98)     8:01.91 (47.94)     8:49.50 (47.59)     9:37.59 (48.09)
       10:25.58 (47.99)    11:13.16 (47.58)    12:01.56 (48.40)    12:49.73 (48.17)
       13:38.11 (48.38)    14:26.44 (48.33)    15:14.94 (48.50)    16:03.29 (48.35)
       16:51.60 (48.31)    17:39.38 (47.78)    18:27.63 (48.25)    19:15.56 (47.93)
       20:03.07 (47.51)    20:51.06 (47.99)    21:38.54 (47.48)    22:27.32 (48.78)
       23:15.75 (48.43)    24:03.68 (47.93)    24:51.26 (47.58)    25:38.04 (46.78)
       26:18.49 (40.45)
  6 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton              26:31.08   11  
                  39.31     1:22.97 (43.66)     2:08.26 (45.29)     2:53.02 (44.76)
        3:38.97 (45.95)     4:26.69 (47.72)     5:12.92 (46.23)     5:59.42 (46.50)
        6:46.62 (47.20)     7:33.23 (46.61)     8:21.29 (48.06)     9:09.35 (48.06)
        9:59.77 (50.42)    10:49.45 (49.68)    11:39.32 (49.87)    12:28.89 (49.57)
       13:18.36 (49.47)    14:08.17 (49.81)  15:49.82 (1:41.65)  17:37.07 (1:47.25)
       18:26.04 (48.97)    19:13.57 (47.53)    20:02.86 (49.29)    20:48.50 (45.64)
       21:37.00 (48.50)  23:22.14 (1:45.14)    24:10.59 (48.45)    24:57.07 (46.48)
       25:44.20 (47.13)    26:31.17 (46.97)  27:37.91 (1:06.74)    28:00.57 (22.66)
           26:31.08 ( )
  7 Cundiff, Trish            42 Cape Cod Masters              26:36.57   10  
                  43.19     1:29.97 (46.78)     2:18.84 (48.87)     3:08.06 (49.22)
        3:57.96 (49.90)     4:48.11 (50.15)     5:36.93 (48.82)     6:25.77 (48.84)
        7:14.65 (48.88)     8:02.94 (48.29)     8:51.81 (48.87)     9:39.83 (48.02)
       10:29.13 (49.30)    11:17.72 (48.59)    12:06.96 (49.24)    12:55.88 (48.92)
       13:45.17 (49.29)    14:33.73 (48.56)    15:23.07 (49.34)    16:12.53 (49.46)
       17:01.64 (49.11)    17:50.64 (49.00)    18:39.04 (48.40)    19:26.60 (47.56)
       20:15.08 (48.48)    21:04.54 (49.46)    21:53.45 (48.91)    22:41.76 (48.31)
       23:30.37 (48.61)    24:18.65 (48.28)    25:06.35 (47.70)    25:52.92 (46.57)
       26:36.57 (43.65)
  8 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                  28:46.40    9  
                  44.19     1:32.86 (48.67)     2:22.84 (49.98)     3:14.56 (51.72)
        4:06.01 (51.45)     4:57.34 (51.33)     5:48.29 (50.95)     6:39.85 (51.56)
        7:32.15 (52.30)     8:24.44 (52.29)     9:16.57 (52.13)    10:08.65 (52.08)
       11:01.05 (52.40)    11:53.81 (52.76)    12:46.95 (53.14)    13:38.30 (51.35)
       14:31.08 (52.78)    15:24.31 (53.23)    16:16.83 (52.52)    17:11.16 (54.33)
       18:05.82 (54.66)    18:58.88 (53.06)    19:52.93 (54.05)    20:47.08 (54.15)
       21:40.51 (53.43)    22:35.54 (55.03)    23:29.49 (53.95)    24:22.24 (52.75)
       25:15.55 (53.31)    26:08.00 (52.45)    27:01.91 (53.91)    27:54.97 (53.06)
       28:46.40 (51.43)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
      NELMSC: N 30.15        1996 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Maryellen     43 Middlebury                       32.44   17  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                          32.56   15  
  3 Bois, Debbie              42 GS Penguins                      32.87   14  
  4 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                      34.17   13  
  5 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                  36.16   12  
  6 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                    36.67   11  
  7 Dalimonte, Patti          42 Andover YMCA                     37.21   10  
  8 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                  38.20    9  
  9 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton                 38.35    8  
 10 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                  38.79    7  
 11 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                     42.07    6  
 -- Mills, Jayne              44 Y of North Shore                    DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:06.46        1995 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        1:09.30   17  
                  33.87     1:09.30 (35.43)                                        
  2 Bois, Debbie              42 GS Penguins                    1:11.87   15  
                  34.76     1:11.87 (37.11)                                        
  3 Fucile, Carolyn           42 Bluefish Masters               1:16.36   14  
                  36.70     1:16.36 (39.66)                                        
  4 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                1:18.29   13  
  5 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                    1:18.40   12  
                  38.57     1:18.40 (39.83)                                        
  6 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  1:19.56   11  
                  38.82     1:19.56 (40.74)                                        
  7 Willis, Beth              43 Y of North Shore               1:22.05   10  
                  40.80     1:22.05 (41.25)                                        
  8 Pierce, Valerie           43 NYC Hydras                     1:27.27    9  
                  41.74     1:27.27 (45.53)                                        
  9 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   1:32.39    8  
                  46.05     1:32.39 (46.34)                                        
 -- Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                           DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:27.08        2006 Missie Bankes                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Maryellen     43 Middlebury                     2:31.25   17  
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)     1:53.25 (39.60)     2:31.25 (38.00)
  2 Grasberger, Rhonda        41 Suburban Ath                   2:36.25   15  
                  35.44     1:14.23 (38.79)     1:55.40 (41.17)     2:36.25 (40.85)
  3 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  2:52.49   14  
                  41.57     1:24.10 (42.53)     2:08.13 (44.03)     2:52.49 (44.36)
  4 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                2:57.91   13  
                  41.51     1:26.47 (44.96)   2:57.91 (1:31.44)                    
  5 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton               3:02.45   12  
                  42.54     1:30.33 (47.79)     2:17.87 (47.54)     3:02.45 (44.58)
  6 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      3:08.53   11  
                  44.95     1:32.58 (47.63)     2:21.49 (48.91)     3:08.53 (47.04)
  7 Dalimonte, Patti          42 Andover YMCA                   3:09.41   10  
                  42.96     1:31.52 (48.56)     2:20.82 (49.30)     3:09.41 (48.59)
  8 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   3:25.07    9  
                  49.35     1:41.51 (52.16)     2:34.21 (52.70)     3:25.07 (50.86)
  9 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               3:31.43    8  
                  50.57     1:44.93 (54.36)     2:39.50 (54.57)     3:31.43 (51.93)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 33.89        2004 Michele Roy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                     34.46   17  
  2 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                      34.65   15  
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                          35.57   14  
  4 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                    38.63   13  
  5 Dalimonte, Patti          42 Andover YMCA                     39.43   12  
  6 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                        39.50   11  
  7 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton                 39.78   10  
  8 Pierce, Valerie           43 NYC Hydras                       40.00    9  
  9 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                  40.28    8  
 10 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                  40.69    7  
 11 Robitaille, Diane         42 Swim RI                          41.53    6  
 12 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                     41.76    5  
 13 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                          41.80    4  
 14 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                  43.13    3  
 15 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                        44.67    2  
 16 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters                 44.90    1  
 17 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters                 44.92  
 18 Daniels, Carolyn          40 Connecticut                      45.37  
 19 Powers, Michelle          40 Swim RI                          47.60  
 20 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                  49.75  
 21 Prescott, Judy            42 Minuteman                        53.15  
 -- McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                           NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:13.91        2004 Michele Roy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:16.10   17  
                  36.81     1:16.10 (39.29)                                        
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        1:16.76   15  
                  37.09     1:16.76 (39.67)                                        
  3 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                    1:18.22   14  
                  36.83     1:18.22 (41.39)                                        
  4 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   1:18.86   13  
                  37.93     1:18.86 (40.93)                                        
  5 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                      1:22.00   12  
                  38.59     1:22.00 (43.41)                                        
  6 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  1:25.84   11  
                  41.35     1:25.84 (44.49)                                        
  7 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                1:27.24   10  
                  42.31     1:27.24 (44.93)                                        
  8 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton               1:28.79    9  
                  41.56     1:28.79 (47.23)                                        
  9 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      1:29.90    8  
                  42.33     1:29.90 (47.57)                                        
 10 Kardok, Katherine         42 Duxbury                        1:31.93    7  
                  43.24     1:31.93 (48.69)                                        
 11 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   1:32.59    6  
                  44.26     1:32.59 (48.33)                                        
 12 Edin, Deborah             44 Great Bay                      1:32.96    5  
                  43.28     1:32.96 (49.68)                                        
 13 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                        1:33.05    4  
                  44.10     1:33.05 (48.95)                                        
 14 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               1:40.31    3  
                  46.76     1:40.31 (53.55)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:41.46        1996 Andra Jaunzeme                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:46.98   17  
                  37.58     1:19.22 (41.64)     2:02.71 (43.49)     2:46.98 (44.27)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   2:47.46   15  
                  36.49     1:18.39 (41.90)     2:01.93 (43.54)     2:47.46 (45.53)
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        2:49.80   14  
                  39.66     1:22.97 (43.31)     2:06.27 (43.30)     2:49.80 (43.53)
  4 Scott, Sheryl             44 GS Penguins                    3:00.04   13  
                  40.19     1:25.00 (44.81)     2:12.41 (47.41)     3:00.04 (47.63)
  5 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  3:00.75   12  
                  42.84     1:28.38 (45.54)     2:14.47 (46.09)     3:00.75 (46.28)
  6 Gulley, Wendy             41 Cambridge                      3:13.02   11  
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)     2:23.46 (50.39)     3:13.02 (49.56)
  7 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      3:16.78   10  
                  43.01     1:32.39 (49.38)     2:24.09 (51.70)     3:16.78 (52.69)
  8 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               3:31.21    9  
                  48.26     1:42.30 (54.04)     2:37.70 (55.40)     3:31.21 (53.51)
  9 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   3:36.84    8  
                  48.63     1:44.38 (55.75)     2:41.57 (57.19)     3:36.84 (55.27)
 -- McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton                    DQ  
                  42.18     1:30.68 (48.50)     2:19.53 (48.85)          DQ (48.74)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 27.47        2000 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Maryellen     43 Middlebury                       29.18   17  
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                     30.34   15  
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                          30.59   14  
  4 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                   30.72   13  
  5 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                      32.02   12  
  6 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                     35.04   11  
  7 Donahue, Jenny            40 Bluefish Masters                 35.12   10  
  8 Hoff, Debbie              42 ABC Masters                      35.23    9  
  9 Kardok, Katherine         42 Duxbury                          35.61    8  
 10 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                  36.37    7  
 11 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                        37.43    6  
 12 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                     38.52    5  
 13 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                        38.75    4  
 14 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                  38.91    3  
 15 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters                 40.52    2  
 16 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                        40.98    1  
 17 Mills, Jayne              44 Y of North Shore                 43.14  
 18 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                  43.58  
 19 Daniels, Carolyn          40 Connecticut                      50.53  
 -- Willis, Beth              43 Y of North Shore                    NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.15        2003 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        1:06.80   17  
                  31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)                                        
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   1:08.14   15  
                  32.10     1:08.14 (36.04)                                        
  3 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                    1:10.26   14  
                  32.35     1:10.26 (37.91)                                        
  4 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   1:16.07   13  
                  34.63     1:16.07 (41.44)                                        
  5 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters               1:22.32   12  
                  37.79     1:22.32 (44.53)                                        
  6 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                1:26.54   11  
                  41.07     1:26.54 (45.47)                                        
  7 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                      1:28.43   10  
                  40.09     1:28.43 (48.34)                                        
  8 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      1:33.54    9  
                  43.06     1:33.54 (50.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.49        2004 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        2:37.24   17  
                  33.81     1:13.04 (39.23)     1:54.10 (41.06)     2:37.24 (43.14)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   2:45.60   15  
                  33.60     1:14.31 (40.71)     1:58.12 (43.81)     2:45.60 (47.48)
  3 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   2:51.28   14  
                  36.81     1:19.36 (42.55)     2:05.21 (45.85)     2:51.28 (46.07)
  4 Flynn, Maureen            42 Boston YMCA                    3:08.96   13  
                  41.47     1:29.80 (48.33)     2:19.56 (49.76)     3:08.96 (49.40)
  5 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters               3:16.63   12  
                  40.61     1:27.25 (46.64)     2:19.17 (51.92)     3:16.63 (57.46)
  6 Soraghan, Marilyn         40 GS Penguins                    3:18.80   11  
                  39.17     1:26.01 (46.84)     2:19.98 (53.97)     3:18.80 (58.82)
  7 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      3:32.66   10  
                  44.49     1:37.65 (53.16)     2:34.26 (56.61)     3:32.66 (58.40)
  8 Edin, Deborah             44 Great Bay                      3:41.30    9  
                  49.48     1:45.39 (55.91)     2:42.87 (57.48)     3:41.30 (58.43)
  9 Balles, Kathy             43 ABC Masters                    4:16.95    8  
                  51.37   1:53.03 (1:01.66)   3:04.94 (1:11.91)   4:16.95 (1:12.01)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.89        1997 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:08.00   17  
                  32.28     1:08.00 (35.72)                                        
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   1:09.21   15  
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)                                        
  3 Donovan, Kim              43 ABC Masters                    1:11.31   14  
                  33.24     1:11.31 (38.07)                                        
  4 Bois, Debbie              42 GS Penguins                    1:15.02   13  
                  33.33     1:15.02 (41.69)                                        
  5 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  1:16.27   12  
                  36.63     1:16.27 (39.64)                                        
  6 Mestecky, Rowan           40 Red Tide of NYC                1:16.42   11  
                  35.33     1:16.42 (41.09)                                        
  7 McDevitt, Michelle        44 Minuteman                      1:16.76   10  
                  37.66     1:16.76 (39.10)                                        
  8 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   1:18.27    9  
                  35.38     1:18.27 (42.89)                                        
  9 Bybee, Melissa            41 Red Tide of NYC                1:19.27    8  
                  36.82     1:19.27 (42.45)                                        
 10 Kardok, Katherine         42 Duxbury                        1:19.38    7  
                  36.65     1:19.38 (42.73)                                        
 11 Pentheny, Gail            44 Great Bay                      1:20.57    6  
                  38.56     1:20.57 (42.01)                                        
 12 McDonagh, Lisa            40 Allston-Brighton               1:20.77    5  
                  38.72     1:20.77 (42.05)                                        
 13 Dalimonte, Patti          42 Andover YMCA                   1:20.99    4  
                  38.11     1:20.99 (42.88)                                        
 14 Rheinhardt, Martha        40 Cape Cod Masters               1:21.42    3  
                  37.92     1:21.42 (43.50)                                        
 15 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   1:22.05    2  
                  39.12     1:22.05 (42.93)                                        
 16 Soraghan, Marilyn         40 GS Penguins                    1:22.23    1  
                  38.59     1:22.23 (43.64)                                        
 17 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                1:22.44  
                  39.15     1:22.44 (43.29)                                        
 18 Hoff, Debbie              42 ABC Masters                    1:24.77  
                  38.12     1:24.77 (46.65)                                        
 19 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      1:24.97  
                  39.93     1:24.97 (45.04)                                        
 20 Hall, Valerie             44 Minuteman                      1:24.99  
                  38.90     1:24.99 (46.09)                                        
 21 Martin, Pamela            40 Swim RI                        1:27.28  
                  43.49     1:27.28 (43.79)                                        
 22 Cundiff, Trish            42 Cape Cod Masters               1:29.19  
                  42.70     1:29.19 (46.49)                                        
 23 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               1:29.51  
                  41.50     1:29.51 (48.01)                                        
 24 Yamashita, Mikiko         40 Red Tide of NYC                1:34.70  
                  45.35     1:34.70 (49.35)                                        
 25 Holland-Sparages, Margar  43 University Club                1:36.96  
                  44.67     1:36.96 (52.29)                                        
 26 Edin, Deborah             44 Great Bay                      1:37.03  
                  49.05     1:37.03 (47.98)                                        
 27 Balles, Kathy             43 ABC Masters                    1:46.20  
                  50.14     1:46.20 (56.06)                                        
 28 Prescott, Judy            42 Minuteman                      1:50.13  
                  53.27     1:50.13 (56.86)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.33        2001 Jan Boland                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        2:28.06   17  
                  31.92     1:11.00 (39.08)     1:54.03 (43.03)     2:28.06 (34.03)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   2:29.30   15  
                  31.24     1:12.51 (41.27)     1:55.39 (42.88)     2:29.30 (33.91)
  3 Scott, Elizabeth          44 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:37.04   14  
                  32.87     1:15.71 (42.84)     1:59.77 (44.06)     2:37.04 (37.27)
  4 O'Dair, Katie             40 MIT                            2:42.66   13  
                  34.18     1:17.37 (43.19)     2:05.77 (48.40)     2:42.66 (36.89)
  5 Scott, Sheryl             44 GS Penguins                    2:46.59   12  
                  34.19     1:21.88 (47.69)     2:09.26 (47.38)     2:46.59 (37.33)
  6 Voke, Laurie              40 Andover YMCA                   2:47.06   11  
                  35.65     1:19.26 (43.61)     2:09.05 (49.79)     2:47.06 (38.01)
  7 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  2:53.66   10  
                  40.07     1:23.78 (43.71)     2:12.61 (48.83)     2:53.66 (41.05)
  8 Kardok, Katherine         42 Duxbury                        2:55.35    9  
                  37.36     1:22.56 (45.20)     2:13.18 (50.62)     2:55.35 (42.17)
  9 Reed, Mary                40 Dutchess County                3:03.56    8  
                  42.04     1:28.69 (46.65)     2:20.67 (51.98)     3:03.56 (42.89)
 10 Slezak, Jana              41 Great Bay                      3:07.27    7  
                  43.70     1:32.85 (49.15)     2:23.92 (51.07)     3:07.27 (43.35)
 11 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   3:12.26    6  
                  41.38     1:33.67 (52.29)     2:29.25 (55.58)     3:12.26 (43.01)
 12 McLean, Meagan            41 Cambridge                      3:12.74    5  
                  42.54     1:36.71 (54.17)     2:29.03 (52.32)     3:12.74 (43.71)
 -- Willis, Beth              43 Y of North Shore                    NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:06.24        2004 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             42 Swim RI                        5:20.15   17  
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)     1:54.63 (43.02)     2:36.91 (42.28)
        3:23.03 (46.12)     4:08.97 (45.94)     4:45.51 (36.54)     5:20.15 (34.64)
  2 Roy, Michele              42 Andover YMCA                   5:26.47   15  
                  32.36     1:10.80 (38.44)     1:55.75 (44.95)     2:39.89 (44.14)
        3:25.37 (45.48)     4:12.27 (46.90)     4:50.78 (38.51)     5:26.47 (35.69)
  3 Tyler, Diane              44 Maine Masters                  6:08.54   14  
                  42.93     1:33.54 (50.61)     2:18.86 (45.32)     3:04.38 (45.52)
        3:54.54 (50.16)     4:45.54 (51.00)     5:27.03 (41.49)     6:08.54 (41.51)
  4 Alwan, Mary Ann           44 Andover YMCA                   7:05.52   13  
                  45.56     1:39.31 (53.75)     2:39.27 (59.96)     3:37.71 (58.44)
        4:37.50 (59.79)     5:36.00 (58.50)     6:22.32 (46.32)     7:05.52 (43.20)
  5 McQuaid, Elizabeth        44 Bluefish Masters               7:11.03   12  
                  46.63     1:41.29 (54.66)     2:37.67 (56.38)     3:33.85 (56.18)
        4:32.12 (58.27)     5:30.47 (58.35)     6:22.33 (51.86)     7:11.03 (48.70)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.74   5/14/2006 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
      NELMSC: N 25.61        1999 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                  25.99   17  
  2 Estabrook, Mary           45 Maine Masters                    27.38   15  
  3 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                     27.72   14  
  4 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                    28.17   13  
  5 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters                 28.26   12  
  6 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters                 28.83   11  
  7 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore                 29.40   10  
  8 Waters, Amy               45 Great Bay                        29.73    9  
  9 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                          30.07    8  
 10 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                        30.12    7  
 11 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                     30.22    6  
 12 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                    30.90    5  
 13 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                  31.16    4  
 14 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                      31.21    3  
 15 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                      31.27    2  
 16 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                      31.56    1  
 17 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                     32.00  
 18 Hennessey, Lori           47 GS Penguins                      32.06  
 19 Zonis, Beth               45 Minuteman                        32.68  
 20 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters                 33.82  
 21 Kripke, Elizabeth         45 GS Penguins                      33.91  
 22 Pohlman, Mary             49 Boston College                   34.03  
 23 Sudduth, Ruth             45 ABC Masters                      35.38  
 24 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                     35.41  
 25 Nihan, Marian             49 NSub/Burbank Y                   35.88  
 26 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                        37.46  
 27 Harding-Tillman, Olivia   46 Andover YMCA                     47.12  
 28 Donovan, Valerie          48 GS Penguins                      48.37  
 -- Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sharon           49 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 53.27   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 55.87        1999 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                  57.18   17  
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)                                        
  2 Tetreault, Kathleen       45 Adirondack Club                  59.05   15  
                  28.46       59.05 (30.59)                                        
  3 Greenwald, Catherine      46 ABC Masters                    1:00.68   14  
                  28.67     1:00.68 (32.01)                                        
  4 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               1:01.99   13  
                  29.67     1:01.99 (32.32)                                        
  5 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                  1:02.16   12  
                  29.86     1:02.16 (32.30)                                        
  6 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                   1:02.18   11  
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)                                        
  7 Hallett, Constance        47 Maine Masters                  1:02.75   10  
                  30.09     1:02.75 (32.66)                                        
  8 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               1:02.94    9  
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
  9 Estabrook, Mary           45 Maine Masters                  1:03.23    8  
                  29.67     1:03.23 (33.56)                                        
 10 Grilli, Tracy             49 GS Penguins                    1:03.87    7  
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)                                        
 11 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               1:04.31    6  
                  30.70     1:04.31 (33.61)                                        
 12 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters               1:05.00    5  
                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)                                        
 13 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                  1:05.21    4  
                  31.75     1:05.21 (33.46)                                        
 14 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   1:05.72    3  
                  31.68     1:05.72 (34.04)                                        
 15 Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                    1:05.89    2  
                  32.73     1:05.89 (33.16)                                        
 16 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                      1:06.33    1  
                  31.48     1:06.33 (34.85)                                        
 17 Waters, Amy               45 Great Bay                      1:06.35  
                  31.04     1:06.35 (35.31)                                        
 18 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        1:07.09  
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                   1:08.02  
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)                                        
 20 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                1:08.65  
                  32.16     1:08.65 (36.49)                                        
 21 Hennessey, Lori           47 GS Penguins                    1:09.63  
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)                                        
 22 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:10.77  
                  33.59     1:10.77 (37.18)                                        
 23 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                    1:11.47  
                  33.35     1:11.47 (38.12)                                        
 24 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                    1:11.68  
                  33.64     1:11.68 (38.04)                                        
 25 Pohlman, Mary             49 Boston College                 1:14.44  
                  34.86     1:14.44 (39.58)                                        
 26 Cole, Marie               45 Dutchess County                1:16.60  
                  36.51     1:16.60 (40.09)                                        
 27 Morgan, Karen             45 UV Rays                        1:16.64  
                  35.60     1:16.64 (41.04)                                        
 28 Johnson, Sharon           49 Andover YMCA                   1:19.31  
                  38.30     1:19.31 (41.01)                                        
 29 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      1:21.81  
                  39.68     1:21.81 (42.13)                                        
 30 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                   1:24.83  
                  40.52     1:24.83 (44.31)                                        
 31 Sudduth, Ruth             45 ABC Masters                    1:25.31  
                  39.55     1:25.31 (45.76)                                        
 32 Smith, Mary Susan         48 Great Bay                      1:33.91  
                  44.01     1:33.91 (49.90)                                        
 -- Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                      DNF  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.53   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:03.01        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                2:05.89   17  
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:33.31 (32.77)     2:05.89 (32.58)
  2 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore               2:13.07   15  
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:38.88 (34.80)     2:13.07 (34.19)
  3 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     2:17.48   14  
                  32.42     1:07.62 (35.20)     1:43.09 (35.47)     2:17.48 (34.39)
  4 Hallett, Constance        47 Maine Masters                  2:17.84   13  
                  32.38     1:07.31 (34.93)     1:42.56 (35.25)     2:17.84 (35.28)
  5 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                   2:18.22   12  
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:42.45 (36.69)     2:18.22 (35.77)
  6 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                  2:18.25   11  
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.45 (35.79)     2:18.25 (35.80)
  7 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               2:20.09   10  
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:46.16 (36.36)     2:20.09 (33.93)
  8 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   2:20.59    9  
                  32.07     1:07.49 (35.42)     1:44.48 (36.99)     2:20.59 (36.11)
  9 Sirois, Nanci             48 Andover YMCA                   2:21.35    8  
                  33.28     1:09.28 (36.00)     1:45.80 (36.52)     2:21.35 (35.55)
 10 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                  2:22.31    7  
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)     1:45.62 (37.13)     2:22.31 (36.69)
 11 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        2:24.99    6  
                  33.39     1:10.32 (36.93)     1:48.09 (37.77)     2:24.99 (36.90)
 12 Malloy, Julia             46 Great Bay                      2:26.18    5  
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)     1:49.45 (37.62)     2:26.18 (36.73)
 13 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                      2:26.27    4  
                  35.01     1:13.48 (38.47)     1:50.44 (36.96)     2:26.27 (35.83)
 14 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:27.04    3  
                  33.57     1:10.64 (37.07)     1:49.28 (38.64)     2:27.04 (37.76)
 15 Ratcliffe, Kimberly       45 ABC Masters                    2:28.96    2  
                  34.98     1:12.56 (37.58)     1:50.63 (38.07)     2:28.96 (38.33)
 16 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                  2:29.32    1  
                  35.60     1:12.94 (37.34)     1:51.68 (38.74)     2:29.32 (37.64)
 17 Goguen, Sharleen          49 Greenwood Master               2:35.26  
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)     1:56.15 (41.43)     2:35.26 (39.11)
 18 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                2:36.29  
                  34.89     1:13.41 (38.52)     1:54.76 (41.35)     2:36.29 (41.53)
 19 Walsh, Kimberly           47 UV Rays                        2:39.24  
                  37.01     1:17.45 (40.44)     1:58.58 (41.13)     2:39.24 (40.66)
 20 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   2:41.00  
                  37.06     1:17.89 (40.83)     2:00.42 (42.53)     2:41.00 (40.58)
 21 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     2:42.36  
                  38.88     1:21.11 (42.23)     2:02.93 (41.82)     2:42.36 (39.43)
 22 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters               2:43.90  
                  35.19     1:18.43 (43.24)     2:01.43 (43.00)     2:43.90 (42.47)
 23 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters               2:53.68  
                  38.95     1:22.48 (43.53)     2:08.93 (46.45)     2:53.68 (44.75)
 24 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                        2:58.34  
                  41.43     1:26.55 (45.12)     2:13.11 (46.56)     2:58.34 (45.23)
 25 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      3:02.61  
                  43.33     1:29.17 (45.84)     2:16.98 (47.81)     3:02.61 (45.63)
 26 Tuliao, Miriam            45 Metro Masters                  3:04.01  
                  41.27     1:27.54 (46.27)     2:16.17 (48.63)     3:04.01 (47.84)
 27 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                   3:09.58  
                  43.79     1:33.29 (49.50)     2:23.47 (50.18)     3:09.58 (46.11)
 28 Harding-Tillman, Olivia   46 Andover YMCA                   4:24.05  
                  48.91   3:18.70 (2:29.79)   4:24.05 (1:05.35)                    
 -- Lipman, Mary              46 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:13.89   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
      NELMSC: N 5:30.55        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Juli          46 Adirondack Club                5:35.29   17  
                  30.68     1:03.42 (32.74)     1:37.05 (33.63)     2:10.87 (33.82)
        2:45.04 (34.17)     3:19.10 (34.06)     3:53.35 (34.25)     4:27.62 (34.27)
        5:02.07 (34.45)     5:35.29 (33.22)                                        
  2 Tetreault, Kathleen       45 Adirondack Club                5:44.20   15  
                  30.27     1:03.75 (33.48)     1:37.65 (33.90)     2:12.31 (34.66)
        2:47.06 (34.75)     3:22.21 (35.15)     3:57.62 (35.41)     4:33.31 (35.69)
        5:09.17 (35.86)     5:44.20 (35.03)                                        
  3 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     5:55.46   14  
                  33.21     1:08.91 (35.70)     1:45.14 (36.23)     2:22.08 (36.94)
        2:58.49 (36.41)     3:34.14 (35.65)     4:09.82 (35.68)     4:45.14 (35.32)
        5:20.59 (35.45)     5:55.46 (34.87)                                        
  4 Grilli, Tracy             49 GS Penguins                    5:55.90   13  
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)     1:43.55 (36.00)     2:19.96 (36.41)
        2:55.94 (35.98)     3:32.21 (36.27)     4:08.68 (36.47)     4:45.12 (36.44)
        5:21.09 (35.97)     5:55.90 (34.81)                                        
  5 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore               6:01.01   12  
                  33.02     1:07.78 (34.76)     1:43.12 (35.34)     2:19.33 (36.21)
        2:56.02 (36.69)     3:32.90 (36.88)     4:09.94 (37.04)     4:47.18 (37.24)
        5:24.61 (37.43)     6:01.01 (36.40)                                        
  6 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                6:03.04   11  
                  30.95     1:06.54 (35.59)     1:43.49 (36.95)     2:20.22 (36.73)
        2:57.44 (37.22)     3:34.77 (37.33)     4:12.50 (37.73)     4:50.34 (37.84)
        5:28.01 (37.67)     6:03.04 (35.03)                                        
  7 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   6:04.20   10  
                  32.47     1:07.81 (35.34)     1:44.12 (36.31)     2:20.99 (36.87)
        2:58.29 (37.30)     3:35.67 (37.38)     4:13.09 (37.42)     4:50.54 (37.45)
        5:28.02 (37.48)     6:04.20 (36.18)                                        
  8 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                  6:10.30    9  
                  33.53     1:10.43 (36.90)     1:48.39 (37.96)     2:25.86 (37.47)
        3:03.71 (37.85)     3:41.78 (38.07)     4:19.09 (37.31)     4:56.46 (37.37)
        5:34.09 (37.63)     6:10.30 (36.21)                                        
  9 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               6:14.59    8  
                  32.72     1:08.92 (36.20)     1:47.05 (38.13)     2:25.78 (38.73)
        3:04.41 (38.63)     3:42.75 (38.34)     4:21.15 (38.40)     4:59.33 (38.18)
        5:37.55 (38.22)     6:14.59 (37.04)                                        
 10 Hallett, Constance        47 Maine Masters                  6:15.29    7  
                  33.99     1:11.07 (37.08)     1:48.56 (37.49)     2:26.63 (38.07)
        3:04.75 (38.12)     3:42.47 (37.72)     4:20.51 (38.04)     4:58.93 (38.42)
        5:37.17 (38.24)     6:15.29 (38.12)                                        
 11 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                 6:30.08    6  
                  34.66     1:12.82 (38.16)     1:52.13 (39.31)     2:32.39 (40.26)
        3:12.25 (39.86)     3:52.01 (39.76)     4:31.72 (39.71)     5:11.95 (40.23)
        5:51.77 (39.82)     6:30.08 (38.31)                                        
 12 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                  6:44.79    5  
                  37.33     1:15.43 (38.10)     1:54.75 (39.32)     2:35.59 (40.84)
        3:17.38 (41.79)     3:59.60 (42.22)     4:41.24 (41.64)     5:22.65 (41.41)
        6:04.12 (41.47)     6:44.79 (40.67)                                        
 13 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      6:56.62    4  
                  36.10     1:16.00 (39.90)     1:57.93 (41.93)     2:40.33 (42.40)
        3:23.19 (42.86)     4:06.29 (43.10)     4:49.55 (43.26)     5:32.99 (43.44)
        6:15.77 (42.78)     6:56.62 (40.85)                                        
 14 Jensen, Sue               46 Cambridge                      6:58.53    3  
                  36.11     1:16.60 (40.49)     1:58.94 (42.34)     2:41.79 (42.85)
        3:24.68 (42.89)     4:07.76 (43.08)     4:50.88 (43.12)     5:34.70 (43.82)
        6:17.71 (43.01)     6:58.53 (40.82)                                        
 15 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     7:09.08    2  
                  40.42     1:23.50 (43.08)     2:06.02 (42.52)     2:49.05 (43.03)
        3:31.85 (42.80)     4:15.48 (43.63)     4:59.17 (43.69)     5:42.84 (43.67)
        6:26.25 (43.41)     7:09.08 (42.83)                                        
 16 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                7:18.69    1  
                  36.73     1:17.06 (40.33)                                        
                                4:14.87 ( )     5:00.88 (46.01)     5:47.16 (46.28)
        6:33.65 (46.49)     7:18.69 (45.04)                                        
 17 Goldsmith, Liz            46 BSC Wellesley                  7:23.97  
                  38.89     1:21.99 (43.10)     2:06.79 (44.80)     2:52.03 (45.24)
        3:36.93 (44.90)     4:22.41 (45.48)     5:08.44 (46.03)     5:54.60 (46.16)
        6:40.07 (45.47)     7:23.97 (43.90)                                        
 18 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   7:29.29  
                  40.57     1:23.70 (43.13)     2:08.13 (44.43)     2:53.38 (45.25)
        3:39.39 (46.01)     4:25.10 (45.71)     5:11.42 (46.32)     5:58.07 (46.65)
        6:44.09 (46.02)     7:29.29 (45.20)                                        
 19 Johnson, Sharon           49 Andover YMCA                   7:32.22  
                  40.86     1:24.07 (43.21)     2:09.22 (45.15)     2:55.55 (46.33)
        3:42.24 (46.69)     4:28.41 (46.17)     5:15.28 (46.87)     6:01.84 (46.56)
        6:47.68 (45.84)     7:32.22 (44.54)                                        
 20 Cole, Marie               45 Dutchess County                7:34.71  
                  40.78     1:25.11 (44.33)     2:11.29 (46.18)     2:57.67 (46.38)
        3:44.41 (46.74)     4:30.69 (46.28)     5:17.17 (46.48)     6:04.15 (46.98)
        6:50.24 (46.09)     7:34.71 (44.47)                                        
 21 Tierney, Mary Lou         46 Minuteman                      7:50.12  
                  41.46     1:26.58 (45.12)     2:13.58 (47.00)     3:01.49 (47.91)
        3:50.18 (48.69)     4:39.19 (49.01)     5:27.54 (48.35)     6:16.96 (49.42)
        7:05.16 (48.20)     7:50.12 (44.96)                                        
 22 Smith, Mary Susan         48 Great Bay                      9:13.35  
                  47.10     1:39.26 (52.16)     2:34.34 (55.08)     3:29.97 (55.63)
        4:26.06 (56.09)     5:22.92 (56.86)     6:19.92 (57.00)     7:18.36 (58.44)
        8:17.56 (59.20)     9:13.35 (55.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:38.13    5/1/2005 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
      NELMSC: N 11:29.76        2006 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                    12:10.69   17  
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:45.96 (37.10)     2:22.79 (36.83)
        2:59.64 (36.85)     3:36.70 (37.06)     4:13.85 (37.15)     4:50.72 (36.87)
        5:27.55 (36.83)     6:04.23 (36.68)     6:40.95 (36.72)     7:17.95 (37.00)
        7:54.67 (36.72)     8:31.65 (36.98)     9:08.63 (36.98)     9:45.42 (36.79)
       10:22.24 (36.82)    10:58.81 (36.57)    11:35.30 (36.49)    12:10.69 (35.39)
  2 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore              12:33.81   15  
                  34.90     1:12.78 (37.88)     1:51.75 (38.97)     2:29.96 (38.21)
        3:08.46 (38.50)     3:46.85 (38.39)     4:24.83 (37.98)     5:02.84 (38.01)
        5:41.16 (38.32)     6:19.76 (38.60)     6:57.78 (38.02)     7:35.73 (37.95)
        8:13.89 (38.16)     8:52.12 (38.23)     9:30.06 (37.94)    10:07.43 (37.37)
       10:44.98 (37.55)    11:22.11 (37.13)    11:58.62 (36.51)    12:33.81 (35.19)
  3 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                 12:49.07   14  
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:49.27 (38.64)     2:27.79 (38.52)
        3:06.39 (38.60)     3:45.02 (38.63)     4:23.69 (38.67)     5:02.29 (38.60)
        5:41.44 (39.15)     6:20.56 (39.12)     6:59.52 (38.96)     7:38.54 (39.02)
        8:17.65 (39.11)     8:56.92 (39.27)     9:36.03 (39.11)    10:15.55 (39.52)
       10:55.17 (39.62)    11:33.87 (38.70)    12:12.23 (38.36)    12:49.07 (36.84)
  4 Malloy, Julia             46 Great Bay                     13:27.90   13  
                  36.16     1:14.94 (38.78)     1:54.76 (39.82)     2:35.25 (40.49)
        3:15.75 (40.50)     3:56.50 (40.75)     4:37.59 (41.09)     5:18.95 (41.36)
        6:00.22 (41.27)     6:41.63 (41.41)     7:22.81 (41.18)     8:04.04 (41.23)
        8:45.20 (41.16)     9:26.50 (41.30)    10:07.52 (41.02)    10:48.02 (40.50)
       11:28.93 (40.91)    12:09.48 (40.55)    12:49.49 (40.01)    13:27.90 (38.41)
  5 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                13:30.45   12  
                  37.08     1:16.24 (39.16)     1:56.70 (40.46)     2:37.40 (40.70)
        3:18.31 (40.91)     4:02.72 (44.41)     4:44.26 (41.54)     5:24.49 (40.23)
        6:05.42 (40.93)     6:46.12 (40.70)     7:26.49 (40.37)     8:07.23 (40.74)
        8:47.98 (40.75)     9:28.63 (40.65)    10:09.05 (40.42)    10:49.30 (40.25)
       11:29.70 (40.40)    12:10.79 (41.09)    12:51.57 (40.78)    13:30.45 (38.88)
  6 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters              14:03.15   11  
                  35.69     1:16.15 (40.46)     1:57.37 (41.22)     2:39.47 (42.10)
        3:21.84 (42.37)     4:04.10 (42.26)     4:46.67 (42.57)     5:29.31 (42.64)
        6:11.75 (42.44)     6:54.87 (43.12)     7:38.01 (43.14)     8:20.78 (42.77)
        9:04.10 (43.32)     9:47.98 (43.88)    10:30.62 (42.64)    11:13.46 (42.84)
       11:56.38 (42.92)    12:39.80 (43.42)    13:22.17 (42.37)    14:03.15 (40.98)
  7 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                     14:30.62   10  
                  38.90     1:20.25 (41.35)     2:02.95 (42.70)     2:46.09 (43.14)
        3:29.29 (43.20)     4:12.33 (43.04)     4:56.07 (43.74)     5:40.44 (44.37)
        6:24.65 (44.21)     7:10.12 (45.47)     7:53.93 (43.81)     8:38.18 (44.25)
        9:23.54 (45.36)    10:08.08 (44.54)    10:52.36 (44.28)    11:36.44 (44.08)
       12:20.77 (44.33)    13:04.49 (43.72)    13:48.55 (44.06)    14:30.62 (42.07)
  8 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                    14:53.80    9  
                  41.03     1:26.01 (44.98)     2:11.94 (45.93)     2:57.55 (45.61)
        3:43.10 (45.55)     4:28.96 (45.86)     5:14.12 (45.16)     5:59.74 (45.62)
        6:45.59 (45.85)     7:31.02 (45.43)     8:16.29 (45.27)     9:01.27 (44.98)
        9:45.64 (44.37)    10:30.59 (44.95)    11:14.74 (44.15)    11:58.67 (43.93)
       12:42.54 (43.87)    13:26.29 (43.75)    14:11.03 (44.74)    14:53.80 (42.77)
  9 Goldsmith, Liz            46 BSC Wellesley                 15:19.13    8  
                  41.68     1:24.86 (43.18)     2:10.37 (45.51)     2:57.07 (46.70)
        3:42.81 (45.74)     4:29.35 (46.54)     5:14.95 (45.60)     6:01.17 (46.22)
        6:47.61 (46.44)     7:34.56 (46.95)     8:21.49 (46.93)     9:08.17 (46.68)
        9:54.89 (46.72)    10:42.51 (47.62)    11:29.93 (47.42)    12:16.10 (46.17)
       13:02.83 (46.73)    13:49.38 (46.55)    14:35.63 (46.25)    15:19.13 (43.50)
 10 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                  15:27.77    7  
                  42.20     1:27.16 (44.96)     2:13.01 (45.85)     2:58.83 (45.82)
        3:45.13 (46.30)     4:31.57 (46.44)     5:18.26 (46.69)     6:04.87 (46.61)
        6:51.83 (46.96)     7:38.85 (47.02)     8:26.09 (47.24)     9:12.53 (46.44)
        9:59.14 (46.61)    10:46.03 (46.89)    11:33.73 (47.70)    12:20.68 (46.95)
       13:07.98 (47.30)    13:54.47 (46.49)    14:41.25 (46.78)    15:27.77 (46.52)
 11 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                  17:45.04    6  
                  45.99     1:37.04 (51.05)     2:28.95 (51.91)     3:22.08 (53.13)
        4:15.11 (53.03)     5:09.08 (53.97)     6:02.78 (53.70)     6:57.32 (54.54)
        7:51.77 (54.45)     8:45.74 (53.97)     9:38.64 (52.90)    10:31.71 (53.07)
       11:26.05 (54.34)    12:21.37 (55.32)    13:15.86 (54.49)    14:10.65 (54.79)
       15:05.63 (54.98)    16:01.12 (55.49)    16:54.85 (53.73)    17:45.04 (50.19)
 12 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                  19:51.75    5  
                  49.90                             2:47.62 ( )     3:47.18 (59.56)
        4:47.15 (59.97)     5:46.71 (59.56)     6:45.85 (59.14)     7:45.59 (59.74)
      8:46.74 (1:01.15)     9:46.14 (59.40)    10:46.03 (59.89)  11:46.62 (1:00.59)
     12:46.74 (1:00.12)  13:56.26 (1:09.52)    14:55.42 (59.16)    15:55.03 (59.61)
     16:57.65 (1:02.62)  17:59.76 (1:02.11)  18:59.93 (1:00.17)    19:51.75 (51.82)
 13 Walsh, Ann                47 Swim RI                       20:12.19    4  
                  51.35     1:49.07 (57.72)   2:49.66 (1:00.59)   3:50.88 (1:01.22)
      4:52.43 (1:01.55)   5:55.11 (1:02.68)   6:57.51 (1:02.40)   7:59.74 (1:02.23)
      9:01.60 (1:01.86)  10:03.16 (1:01.56)  11:04.48 (1:01.32)  12:05.61 (1:01.13)
     13:07.79 (1:02.18)  14:09.29 (1:01.50)  15:11.02 (1:01.73)  16:13.32 (1:02.30)
       17:12.94 (59.62)  18:13.13 (1:00.19)  19:13.20 (1:00.07)    20:12.19 (58.99)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:49.94   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
      NELMSC: N 19:02.21        2006 Juli Nievergelt                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nievergelt, Juli          46 Adirondack Club               18:58.76N  17  
                  31.09     1:04.33 (33.24)     1:38.17 (33.84)     2:12.46 (34.29)
        2:46.80 (34.34)     3:21.11 (34.31)     3:55.47 (34.36)     4:30.34 (34.87)
        5:05.12 (34.78)     5:39.65 (34.53)     6:13.92 (34.27)     6:48.75 (34.83)
        7:23.44 (34.69)     7:58.00 (34.56)     8:33.02 (35.02)     9:07.81 (34.79)
        9:42.81 (35.00)    10:17.57 (34.76)    10:52.33 (34.76)    11:27.43 (35.10)
       12:02.26 (34.83)    12:36.95 (34.69)    13:11.47 (34.52)    13:46.52 (35.05)
       14:21.27 (34.75)    14:55.98 (34.71)    15:30.72 (34.74)    16:05.67 (34.95)
       16:40.54 (34.87)    17:15.45 (34.91)    17:50.20 (34.75)    18:25.06 (34.86)
       18:58.76 (33.70)
  2 Saint Aubin, Patricia     49 Adirondack Club               24:04.02   15  
                  39.31     1:22.36 (43.05)     2:05.98 (43.62)     2:49.62 (43.64)
        3:33.26 (43.64)     4:16.74 (43.48)     5:01.06 (44.32)     5:44.50 (43.44)
        6:28.52 (44.02)     7:12.34 (43.82)     7:56.19 (43.85)     8:40.42 (44.23)
        9:23.78 (43.36)    10:07.81 (44.03)    10:51.67 (43.86)    11:36.06 (44.39)
       12:19.49 (43.43)    13:03.25 (43.76)    13:47.29 (44.04)    14:32.16 (44.87)
       15:15.70 (43.54)    15:59.91 (44.21)    16:44.09 (44.18)    17:27.99 (43.90)
       18:12.24 (44.25)    18:56.12 (43.88)    19:40.40 (44.28)    20:24.73 (44.33)
       21:08.93 (44.20)    21:53.51 (44.58)    22:37.55 (44.04)    23:21.57 (44.02)
       24:04.02 (42.45)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.26   5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 29.91        1997 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                          32.48   17  
  2 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore                 32.61   15  
  3 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                    34.20   14  
  4 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                     34.51   13  
  5 Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                      35.37   12  
  6 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                        37.75   11  
  7 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                        37.97   10  
  8 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                        38.10    9  
  9 Waters, Amy               45 Great Bay                        38.28    8  
 10 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                      39.16    7  
 11 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                      40.82    6  
 12 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                  41.13    5  
 13 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                          41.49    4  
 14 Pohlman, Mary             49 Boston College                   41.77    3  
 15 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                     41.79    2  
 16 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                        42.63    1  
 17 Kripke, Elizabeth         45 GS Penguins                      43.99  
 18 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                       44.36  
 19 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                     51.06  
 20 Donovan, Valerie          48 GS Penguins                    1:05.70  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.50   5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:07.28        2000 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela            45 Maine Masters                  1:10.00   17  
                  34.55     1:10.00 (35.45)                                        
  2 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        1:10.57   15  
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)                                        
  3 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               1:11.18   14  
                  34.19     1:11.18 (36.99)                                        
  4 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                  1:14.09   13  
                  35.36     1:14.09 (38.73)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                   1:14.58   12  
                  36.55     1:14.58 (38.03)                                        
  6 Grilli, Tracy             49 GS Penguins                    1:15.41   11  
                  36.39     1:15.41 (39.02)                                        
  7 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters               1:15.89   10  
                  36.67     1:15.89 (39.22)                                        
  8 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                1:18.08    9  
                  38.79     1:18.08 (39.29)                                        
  9 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      1:19.92    8  
                  38.79     1:19.92 (41.13)                                        
 10 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      1:20.52    7  
                  39.61     1:20.52 (40.91)                                        
 11 Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                    1:20.82    6  
                  40.56     1:20.82 (40.26)                                        
 12 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                      1:21.30    5  
                  38.90     1:21.30 (42.40)                                        
 13 Waters, Amy               45 Great Bay                      1:22.67    4  
                  41.11     1:22.67 (41.56)                                        
 14 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                    1:25.30    3  
                  41.26     1:25.30 (44.04)                                        
 15 Pohlman, Mary             49 Boston College                 1:28.64    2  
                  42.59     1:28.64 (46.05)                                        
 16 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                    1:31.73    1  
                  42.99     1:31.73 (48.74)                                        
 17 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      1:33.71  
                  44.50     1:33.71 (49.21)                                        
 -- Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                       DNF  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:18.60   4/28/2002 KAREN EINSIDLER                            
      NELMSC: N 2:26.87        2004 Kim Goodwin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela            45 Maine Masters                  2:29.45   17  
                  35.88     1:13.07 (37.19)     1:51.27 (38.20)     2:29.45 (38.18)
  2 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        2:32.64   15  
                  35.99     1:15.04 (39.05)     1:54.31 (39.27)     2:32.64 (38.33)
  3 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               2:35.70   14  
                  37.58     1:17.54 (39.96)     1:57.91 (40.37)     2:35.70 (37.79)
  4 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                   2:39.22   13  
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)     1:58.74 (40.70)     2:39.22 (40.48)
  5 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                  2:41.52   12  
                  36.94     1:17.51 (40.57)     1:59.72 (42.21)     2:41.52 (41.80)
  6 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      2:50.65   11  
                  40.87     1:24.88 (44.01)     2:08.32 (43.44)     2:50.65 (42.33)
  7 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                      2:52.15   10  
                  41.79     1:24.67 (42.88)     2:08.10 (43.43)     2:52.15 (44.05)
  8 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                2:55.21    9  
                  42.38     1:26.59 (44.21)     2:11.32 (44.73)     2:55.21 (43.89)
  9 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      2:59.02    8  
                  41.77     1:26.88 (45.11)     2:13.23 (46.35)     2:59.02 (45.79)
 10 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     3:11.70    7  
                  47.85     1:37.20 (49.35)     2:25.91 (48.71)     3:11.70 (45.79)
 11 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   3:12.07    6  
                  43.72     1:32.20 (48.48)     2:21.82 (49.62)     3:12.07 (50.25)
 12 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      3:22.31    5  
                  46.80     1:37.34 (50.54)     2:30.88 (53.54)     3:22.31 (51.43)
 13 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters               3:22.93    4  
                  45.70     1:36.82 (51.12)     2:30.24 (53.42)     3:22.93 (52.69)
 14 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                   4:08.53    3  
                  58.95   2:01.51 (1:02.56)   3:07.90 (1:06.39)   4:08.53 (1:00.63)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.59   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                                 
      NELMSC: N 33.45        2004 Karen Mareb                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                     35.19   17  
  2 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore                 35.93   15  
  3 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters                 36.51   14  
  4 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                  36.65   13  
  5 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                       36.79   12  
  6 Malloy, Julia             46 Great Bay                        37.77   11  
  7 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters                 38.60   10  
  8 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                     38.70    9  
  9 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore                 39.48    8  
 10 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                     39.57    7  
 11 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                     39.76    6  
 12 Estabrook, Mary           45 Maine Masters                    39.95    5  
 13 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                        40.13    4  
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                          40.37    3  
 15 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                    41.20    2  
 16 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                   41.22    1  
 17 Sirois, Nanci             48 Andover YMCA                     41.33  
 18 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                    41.67  
 19 Morgan, Karen             45 UV Rays                          41.90  
 20 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                  42.83  
 21 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters                 42.89  
 22 Ratcliffe, Kimberly       45 ABC Masters                      43.09  
 23 Nihan, Marian             49 NSub/Burbank Y                   44.06  
 24 Hamer, Theresa            49 Great Bay                        44.62  
 25 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                     45.06  
 26 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                      45.47  
 27 Tuliao, Miriam            45 Metro Masters                    49.42  
 27 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                        49.42  
 29 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                     52.64  
 30 Donovan, Valerie          48 GS Penguins                    1:00.40  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:10.76   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:12.43        2005 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                   1:15.78   17  
                  35.88     1:15.78 (39.90)                                        
  2 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     1:16.88   15  
                  36.91     1:16.88 (39.97)                                        
  3 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore               1:18.38   14  
                  36.84     1:18.38 (41.54)                                        
  4 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               1:20.03   13  
                  38.41     1:20.03 (41.62)                                        
  5 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               1:20.76   12  
                  38.28     1:20.76 (42.48)                                        
  6 Gaynor, Patricia          46 Cape Cod Masters               1:22.07   11  
                  38.80     1:22.07 (43.27)                                        
  7 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                    1:23.75   10  
                  40.14     1:23.75 (43.61)                                        
  8 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   1:26.19    9  
                  40.69     1:26.19 (45.50)                                        
  9 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               1:26.28    8  
                  40.22     1:26.28 (46.06)                                        
 10 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                1:26.74    7  
                  40.98     1:26.74 (45.76)                                        
 11 Fries, Beth               49 Keene Masters                  1:26.93    6  
                  41.33     1:26.93 (45.60)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                   1:28.57    5  
                  41.43     1:28.57 (47.14)                                        
 13 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   1:29.38    4  
                  42.35     1:29.38 (47.03)                                        
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                        1:29.76    3  
                  42.78     1:29.76 (46.98)                                        
 15 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      1:29.79    2  
                  43.23     1:29.79 (46.56)                                        
 16 Sudduth, Ruth             45 ABC Masters                    1:30.11    1  
                  42.48     1:30.11 (47.63)                                        
 17 Zonis, Beth               45 Minuteman                      1:30.59  
                  42.41     1:30.59 (48.18)                                        
 18 Waters, Amy               45 Great Bay                      1:31.04  
                  42.80     1:31.04 (48.24)                                        
 19 Hennessey, Lori           47 GS Penguins                    1:32.11  
                  43.52     1:32.11 (48.59)                                        
 20 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                1:32.45  
                  45.19     1:32.45 (47.26)                                        
 21 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                    1:32.48  
                  44.03     1:32.48 (48.45)                                        
 22 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        1:32.92  
                  43.86     1:32.92 (49.06)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sharon           49 Andover YMCA                   1:33.08  
                  44.63     1:33.08 (48.45)                                        
 24 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                    1:34.07  
                  44.28     1:34.07 (49.79)                                        
 25 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters               1:34.91  
                  44.95     1:34.91 (49.96)                                        
 26 Nihan, Marian             49 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:37.61  
                  46.25     1:37.61 (51.36)                                        
 27 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   1:38.28  
                  46.90     1:38.28 (51.38)                                        
 28 Kripke, Elizabeth         45 GS Penguins                    1:40.03  
                  46.46     1:40.03 (53.57)                                        
 29 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     1:50.75  
                  53.24     1:50.75 (57.51)                                        
 30 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                   1:56.74  
                  55.82   1:56.74 (1:00.92)                                        
 31 Donovan, Valerie          48 GS Penguins                    2:32.60  
                1:09.74   2:32.60 (1:22.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:35.27    5/2/2004 KAREN MELICK                               
      NELMSC: N 2:38.54        2004 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     2:47.19   17  
                  40.18     1:24.37 (44.19)     2:05.50 (41.13)     2:47.19 (41.69)
  2 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore               2:49.17   15  
                  38.60     1:20.74 (42.14)     2:04.18 (43.44)     2:49.17 (44.99)
  3 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                   2:50.01   14  
                  38.54     1:21.62 (43.08)     2:05.77 (44.15)     2:50.01 (44.24)
  4 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               2:52.16   13  
                  40.28     1:24.12 (43.84)     2:08.31 (44.19)     2:52.16 (43.85)
  5 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                    2:59.05   12  
                  41.72     1:26.19 (44.47)     2:12.10 (45.91)     2:59.05 (46.95)
  6 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      3:03.31   11  
                  42.57     1:29.06 (46.49)     2:16.48 (47.42)     3:03.31 (46.83)
  7 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   3:06.74   10  
                  42.29     1:29.62 (47.33)     2:18.10 (48.48)     3:06.74 (48.64)
  8 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      3:10.85    9  
                  44.44     1:33.13 (48.69)     2:22.31 (49.18)     3:10.85 (48.54)
  9 Eggimann, Beth            45 NSub/Burbank Y                 3:12.27    8  
                  43.10     1:32.53 (49.43)     2:22.93 (50.40)     3:12.27 (49.34)
 10 Sudduth, Ruth             45 ABC Masters                    3:13.17    7  
                  44.73     1:32.97 (48.24)     2:22.07 (49.10)     3:13.17 (51.10)
 11 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        3:16.48    6  
                  44.58     1:35.43 (50.85)     2:26.38 (50.95)     3:16.48 (50.10)
 12 Hennessey, Lori           47 GS Penguins                    3:18.91    5  
                  44.58     1:34.80 (50.22)     2:27.07 (52.27)     3:18.91 (51.84)
 13 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                3:21.20    4  
                  47.11     1:37.41 (50.30)     2:29.28 (51.87)     3:21.20 (51.92)
 14 Johnson, Sharon           49 Andover YMCA                   3:23.90    3  
                  20.99   1:35.54 (1:14.55)     2:29.54 (54.00)     3:23.90 (54.36)
 15 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   3:30.11    2  
                  49.61     1:43.08 (53.47)     2:36.74 (53.66)     3:30.11 (53.37)
 16 Tierney, Mary Lou         46 Minuteman                      3:32.80    1  
                  48.04     1:42.82 (54.78)     2:38.21 (55.39)     3:32.80 (54.59)
 17 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     3:51.11  
                  53.88     1:52.62 (58.74)     2:51.23 (58.61)     3:51.11 (59.88)
 18 Smith, Mary Susan         48 Great Bay                      4:31.98  
                1:07.52   2:17.47 (1:09.95)   3:25.44 (1:07.97)   4:31.98 (1:06.54)
 -- Morgan, Karen             45 UV Rays                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.02   5/10/1998 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 28.07        2002 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters                 29.69   17  
  2 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                  30.35   15  
  3 Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                      31.48   14  
  4 Greenwald, Catherine      46 ABC Masters                      31.82   13  
  5 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                    31.96   12  
  6 Estabrook, Mary           45 Maine Masters                    32.39   11  
  7 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                  33.13   10  
  8 Jensen, Sue               46 Cambridge                        33.66    9  
  9 Grilli, Tracy             49 GS Penguins                      34.24    8  
 10 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                      34.38    7  
 11 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                      34.44    6  
 12 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                    34.53    5  
 13 Hallett, Constance        47 Maine Masters                    34.65    4  
 14 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                        34.93    3  
 15 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                        35.13    2  
 16 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                       36.96    1  
 17 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                  37.89  
 18 Cole, Marie               45 Dutchess County                  41.77  
 19 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                        43.27  
 20 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                     44.65  
 21 Smith, Mary Susan         48 Great Bay                        57.28  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.82   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:06.56        2004 Barb Brumet                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela            45 Maine Masters                  1:06.02N  17  
                  31.35     1:06.02 (34.67)                                        
  2 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               1:09.78   15  
                  32.30     1:09.78 (37.48)                                        
  3 Tetreault, Kathleen       45 Adirondack Club                1:10.07   14  
                  32.15     1:10.07 (37.92)                                        
  4 Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                  1:10.22   13  
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)                                        
  5 Sirois, Nanci             48 Andover YMCA                   1:16.08   12  
                  35.77     1:16.08 (40.31)                                        
  6 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   1:16.32   11  
                  35.56     1:16.32 (40.76)                                        
  7 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                1:16.99   10  
                  20.15     1:16.99 (56.84)                                        
  8 Jensen, Sue               46 Cambridge                      1:18.85    9  
                  35.58     1:18.85 (43.27)                                        
  9 Walsh, Kimberly           47 UV Rays                        1:21.30    8  
                  38.60     1:21.30 (42.70)                                        
 10 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   1:25.90    7  
                  39.86     1:25.90 (46.04)                                        
 11 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     1:26.43    6  
                  41.92     1:26.43 (44.51)                                        
 12 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                    1:26.85    5  
                  39.72     1:26.85 (47.13)                                        
 13 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   1:36.46    4  
                  45.01     1:36.46 (51.45)                                        
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                        1:43.30    3  
                  46.57     1:43.30 (56.73)                                        
 15 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                   1:44.53    2  
                  49.54     1:44.53 (54.99)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:11.12   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:33.54        2006 Anne Uecker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     2:36.50   17  
                  36.38     1:17.04 (40.66)     1:57.99 (40.95)     2:36.50 (38.51)
  2 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      2:52.41   15  
                  36.37     1:18.91 (42.54)     2:05.48 (46.57)     2:52.41 (46.93)
  3 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   2:53.71   14  
                  37.93     1:21.26 (43.33)     2:07.65 (46.39)     2:53.71 (46.06)
  4 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                3:04.97   13  
                  37.12     1:21.75 (44.63)     2:13.02 (51.27)     3:04.97 (51.95)
  5 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     3:12.77   12  
                  44.86     1:36.72 (51.86)     2:27.03 (50.31)     3:12.77 (45.74)
  6 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   3:16.71   11  
                  43.09     1:32.68 (49.59)     2:25.83 (53.15)     3:16.71 (50.88)
  7 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   3:35.69   10  
                  46.15     1:41.26 (55.11)     2:38.47 (57.21)     3:35.69 (57.22)
 -- Uecker, Anne              46 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.62   5/14/2006 LISA DAHL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:05.93        2004 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          46 Red Tide of NYC                1:07.27   17  
                  31.49     1:07.27 (35.78)                                        
  2 Dropo, Carla              47 Y of North Shore               1:08.37   15  
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)                                        
  3 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     1:10.45   14  
                  34.64     1:10.45 (35.81)                                        
  4 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               1:10.63   13  
                  32.46     1:10.63 (38.17)                                        
  5 Mareb, Karen              48 Andover YMCA                   1:11.15   12  
                  34.16     1:11.15 (36.99)                                        
  6 Estabrook, Mary           45 Maine Masters                  1:12.68   11  
                  32.69     1:12.68 (39.99)                                        
  7 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               1:12.72   10  
                  34.40     1:12.72 (38.32)                                        
  8 Petersen, Catherine       45 ABC Masters                    1:14.71    9  
                  34.34     1:14.71 (40.37)                                        
  9 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               1:15.36    8  
                  36.40     1:15.36 (38.96)                                        
 10 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        1:15.87    7  
                  34.25     1:15.87 (41.62)                                        
 11 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                    1:16.57    6  
                  36.13     1:16.57 (40.44)                                        
 12 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                1:16.65    5  
                  35.90     1:16.65 (40.75)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Kim              49 Andover YMCA                   1:16.69    4  
                  34.38     1:16.69 (42.31)                                        
 14 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   1:16.99    3  
                  35.92     1:16.99 (41.07)                                        
 15 Jensen, Sue               46 Cambridge                      1:17.61    2  
                  36.39     1:17.61 (41.22)                                        
 16 Beckman, Sharon           48 Cambridge                      1:18.90    1  
                  35.18     1:18.90 (43.72)                                        
 17 Jansen, Brooke            46 Maine Masters                  1:20.72  
                  36.25     1:20.72 (44.47)                                        
 18 Holmes, Christine         45 GS Penguins                    1:21.37  
                  36.79     1:21.37 (44.58)                                        
 19 Hennessey, Lori           47 GS Penguins                    1:22.36  
                  38.74     1:22.36 (43.62)                                        
 20 Ryan, Theresa             48 Dutchess County                1:22.64  
                  39.20     1:22.64 (43.44)                                        
 21 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   1:22.79  
                  39.88     1:22.79 (42.91)                                        
 22 Benson, Rosemary          46 ABC Masters                    1:25.42  
                  40.50     1:25.42 (44.92)                                        
 23 Zonis, Beth               45 Minuteman                      1:26.03  
                  41.46     1:26.03 (44.57)                                        
 24 McElroy, Cheryl           49 Swim RI                        1:27.17  
                  41.77     1:27.17 (45.40)                                        
 25 Herrick, Beth             47 Cape Cod Masters               1:27.79  
                  40.64     1:27.79 (47.15)                                        
 26 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   1:28.23  
                  41.15     1:28.23 (47.08)                                        
 27 Pohlman, Mary             49 Boston College                 1:28.41  
                  40.84     1:28.41 (47.57)                                        
 28 Nihan, Marian             49 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:29.31  
                  41.96     1:29.31 (47.35)                                        
 29 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     1:30.35  
                  40.48     1:30.35 (49.87)                                        
 30 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      1:32.93  
                  42.70     1:32.93 (50.23)                                        
 31 Sweetser, Marianne        46 Andover YMCA                   1:35.49  
                  47.57     1:35.49 (47.92)                                        
 32 Tuliao, Miriam            45 Metro Masters                  1:40.29  
                  49.89     1:40.29 (50.40)                                        
 33 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                   1:49.71  
                  52.23     1:49.71 (57.48)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.91   5/17/2002 ROBIN PARISI                               
      NELMSC: N 2:29.52        2004 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torrey, Pamela            45 Maine Masters                  2:31.38   17  
                  31.55     1:10.63 (39.08)     1:55.82 (45.19)     2:31.38 (35.56)
  2 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     2:31.52   15  
                  32.34     1:13.59 (41.25)     1:55.65 (42.06)     2:31.52 (35.87)
  3 Tetreault, Kathleen       45 Adirondack Club                2:32.02   14  
                  32.44     1:11.28 (38.84)     1:57.22 (45.94)     2:32.02 (34.80)
  4 Boland, Jan               48 Y of North Shore               2:36.41   13  
                  34.60     1:15.61 (41.01)     2:00.98 (45.37)     2:36.41 (35.43)
  5 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               2:39.76   12  
                  32.03     1:15.06 (43.03)     2:01.18 (46.12)     2:39.76 (38.58)
  6 Ryan, Pamela              46 Y of North Shore               2:43.10   11  
                  35.49     1:18.79 (43.30)     2:05.47 (46.68)     2:43.10 (37.63)
  7 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        2:44.75   10  
                  37.64     1:17.90 (40.26)     2:07.12 (49.22)     2:44.75 (37.63)
  8 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   2:45.78    9  
                  34.49     1:18.74 (44.25)     2:08.22 (49.48)     2:45.78 (37.56)
  9 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      2:48.52    8  
                  36.59     1:20.12 (43.53)     2:08.64 (48.52)     2:48.52 (39.88)
 10 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                2:50.21    7  
                  35.25     1:19.95 (44.70)     2:09.11 (49.16)     2:50.21 (41.10)
 11 Klockner, Lisa            45 ABC Masters                    2:54.02    6  
                  37.44     1:25.00 (47.56)     2:12.04 (47.04)     2:54.02 (41.98)
 12 Duncan, Lyn               45 Cambridge                      2:57.73    5  
                  39.56     1:27.07 (47.51)     2:17.19 (50.12)     2:57.73 (40.54)
 13 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   3:06.67    4  
                  43.67     1:31.19 (47.52)     2:25.01 (53.82)     3:06.67 (41.66)
 14 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     3:10.10    3  
                  39.14     1:29.67 (50.53)     2:29.61 (59.94)     3:10.10 (40.49)
 15 Cole, Marie               45 Dutchess County                3:16.77    2  
                  43.81     1:36.12 (52.31)     2:35.86 (59.74)     3:16.77 (40.91)
 16 Delacruz, Rosie           46 Cambridge                      3:26.12    1  
                  45.70     1:38.26 (52.56)   2:39.63 (1:01.37)     3:26.12 (46.49)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:54.46   5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                             
      NELMSC: N 5:27.98        2006 Nanci Sirois                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetreault, Kathleen       45 Adirondack Club                5:16.01N  17  
                  32.60     1:10.79 (38.19)     1:52.82 (42.03)     2:33.42 (40.60)
        3:20.06 (46.64)     4:06.42 (46.36)     4:41.64 (35.22)     5:16.01 (34.37)
  2 Falk, Abigail             45 NYC Hydras                     5:18.99N  15  
                  35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)     1:58.63 (43.77)     2:41.08 (42.45)
        3:23.26 (42.18)     4:06.01 (42.75)     4:43.36 (37.35)     5:18.99 (35.63)
  3 Sirois, Nanci             48 Andover YMCA                   5:31.84   14  
                  35.53     1:16.34 (40.81)     2:01.06 (44.72)     2:44.96 (43.90)
        3:31.35 (46.39)     4:18.52 (47.17)     4:55.47 (36.95)     5:31.84 (36.37)
  4 Dik, Jan                  45 Andover YMCA                   5:45.48   13  
                  37.43     1:19.25 (41.82)     2:04.97 (45.72)     2:50.15 (45.18)
        3:39.51 (49.36)     4:29.22 (49.71)     5:07.88 (38.66)     5:45.48 (37.60)
  5 Gentry, Mary              45 UV Rays                        5:52.07   12  
                  39.37     1:25.26 (45.89)     2:08.96 (43.70)     2:51.89 (42.93)
        3:42.58 (50.69)     4:34.13 (51.55)     5:14.17 (40.04)     5:52.07 (37.90)
  6 Schwarz, Marlene          47 Minuteman                      5:52.35   11  
                  36.49     1:18.83 (42.34)     2:04.81 (45.98)     2:50.23 (45.42)
        3:39.50 (49.27)     4:29.90 (50.40)     5:12.15 (42.25)     5:52.35 (40.20)
  7 Malloy, Julia             46 Great Bay                      5:55.30   10  
                  38.80     1:21.62 (42.82)     2:09.93 (48.31)     2:58.03 (48.10)
        3:46.21 (48.18)     4:34.68 (48.47)     5:15.85 (41.17)     5:55.30 (39.45)
  8 Gleason, Karen            46 Cambridge                      5:59.39    9  
                  35.51     1:17.12 (41.61)     2:02.56 (45.44)     2:48.67 (46.11)
        3:41.32 (52.65)     4:34.61 (53.29)     5:17.03 (42.42)     5:59.39 (42.36)
  9 Brumet, Barb              49 Cape Cod Masters               5:59.55    8  
                  35.55     1:17.99 (42.44)     2:06.99 (49.00)     2:56.23 (49.24)
        3:45.57 (49.34)     4:35.97 (50.40)     5:18.97 (43.00)     5:59.55 (40.58)
 10 Meehan, Margaret Mary     49 Red Tide of NYC                6:13.18    7  
                  37.12     1:20.24 (43.12)     2:09.57 (49.33)     2:57.88 (48.31)
        3:49.19 (51.31)     4:43.27 (54.08)     5:28.79 (45.52)     6:13.18 (44.39)
 11 DeBrusk, Mary Jo          45 Andover YMCA                   6:18.38    6  
                  40.98     1:28.65 (47.67)     2:21.38 (52.73)     3:10.39 (49.01)
        4:01.43 (51.04)     4:51.55 (50.12)     5:36.22 (44.67)     6:18.38 (42.16)
 12 Misiorski, Marcia         49 Andover YMCA                   6:30.75    5  
                  43.16     1:36.37 (53.21)     2:26.61 (50.24)     3:15.72 (49.11)
        4:09.79 (54.07)     5:04.12 (54.33)     5:46.71 (42.59)     6:30.75 (44.04)
 13 Fortoul, Karen            45 NYC Hydras                     6:42.89    4  
                  41.20     1:25.60 (44.40)     2:18.81 (53.21)     3:10.55 (51.74)
      4:13.16 (1:02.61)   5:16.04 (1:02.88)     5:59.92 (43.88)     6:42.89 (42.97)
 14 Casey, Dara               49 Andover YMCA                   8:15.36    3  
                  55.49   1:59.95 (1:04.46)   3:03.17 (1:03.22)   4:07.83 (1:04.66)
      5:17.34 (1:09.51)   6:24.53 (1:07.19)     7:21.30 (56.77)     8:15.36 (54.06)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 25.68        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                   26.62   17  
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                  29.24   15  
  3 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                  31.09   14  
  4 Sullivan, Susan           53 Maine Masters                    32.12   13  
  5 O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy  54 Maine Masters                    32.44   12  
  6 Fournier, Eileen          52 GS Penguins                      33.03   11  
  7 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                        33.28   10  
  8 Mulderig, Sheilagh        54 University Club                  34.12    9  
  9 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                     34.36    8  
 10 White, Emily              53 MIT                              35.60    7  
 11 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                        35.97    6  
 12 Sherwood, Kelly           53 Maine Masters                    37.85    5  
 13 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                          42.22    4  
 14 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                  44.73    3  
 15 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                          48.03    2  
 -- Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                     NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 56.54        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                   58.67   17  
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)                                        
  2 Nisley-Black, Karla       51 GS Penguins                    1:03.25   15  
                  30.05     1:03.25 (33.20)                                        
  3 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                1:04.58   14  
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)                                        
  4 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                        1:07.01   13  
                  32.52     1:07.01 (34.49)                                        
  5 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                1:09.99   12  
                  32.40     1:09.99 (37.59)                                        
  6 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      1:12.59   11  
                  34.18     1:12.59 (38.41)                                        
  7 White, Emily              53 MIT                            1:16.24   10  
                  36.93     1:16.24 (39.31)                                        
  8 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                      1:17.01    9  
                  36.59     1:17.01 (40.42)                                        
  9 O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy  54 Maine Masters                  1:17.36    8  
 10 Cassells, Sally           50 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:18.78    7  
                  36.16     1:18.78 (42.62)                                        
 11 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   1:20.58    6  
                  39.15     1:20.58 (41.43)                                        
 12 Witten, Sandra            51 Duxbury                        1:21.01    5  
                  38.48     1:21.01 (42.53)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Martine         51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:31.01    4  
                  39.40     1:31.01 (51.61)                                        
 14 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                1:46.91    3  
                  49.13     1:46.91 (57.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:06.28        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                        2:29.97   17  
                  34.59     1:12.15 (37.56)     1:51.95 (39.80)     2:29.97 (38.02)
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                2:35.71   15  
                  34.17     1:13.71 (39.54)     1:55.25 (41.54)     2:35.71 (40.46)
  3 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                2:36.20   14  
                  34.74     1:13.87 (39.13)     1:55.33 (41.46)     2:36.20 (40.87)
  4 Belastock, Rebecca        53 Cape Cod Masters               2:45.86   13  
                  39.88     1:19.68 (39.80)     2:02.73 (43.05)     2:45.86 (43.13)
  5 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                2:47.14   12  
                  38.36     1:20.76 (42.40)     2:05.25 (44.49)     2:47.14 (41.89)
  6 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                      2:48.44   11  
                  39.16     1:21.21 (42.05)     2:06.11 (44.90)     2:48.44 (42.33)
  7 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   3:05.58   10  
                  43.57     1:31.40 (47.83)     2:19.79 (48.39)     3:05.58 (45.79)
  8 Campbell, Patricia        53 Great Bay                      3:10.47    9  
                  44.51     1:32.70 (48.19)   3:10.47 (1:37.77)                    
  9 MacEwen, Cathy            50 Greenwood Master               3:12.95    8  
                  42.24     1:29.91 (47.67)     2:20.74 (50.83)     3:12.95 (52.21)
 10 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                        3:22.71    7  
                  46.90     1:37.95 (51.05)     2:31.55 (53.60)     3:22.71 (51.16)
 11 Woodcock, Sandy           50 Great Bay                      3:23.31    6  
                  44.29     1:40.46 (56.17)     2:35.13 (54.67)     3:23.31 (48.18)
 12 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        3:31.07    5  
                  46.19     1:42.16 (55.97)     2:39.54 (57.38)     3:31.07 (51.53)
 13 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                        4:03.21    4  
                  52.43   1:53.87 (1:01.44)   2:58.96 (1:05.09)   4:03.21 (1:04.25)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:36.23        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                        6:48.48   17  
                  36.07     1:16.27 (40.20)     1:58.08 (41.81)     2:40.15 (42.07)
        3:22.82 (42.67)     4:05.11 (42.29)     4:47.76 (42.65)     5:29.72 (41.96)
        6:10.85 (41.13)     6:48.48 (37.63)                                        
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                6:56.49   15  
                  34.92     1:14.72 (39.80)     1:56.48 (41.76)     2:39.30 (42.82)
        3:21.68 (42.38)     4:05.17 (43.49)     4:48.53 (43.36)     5:32.67 (44.14)
        6:15.34 (42.67)     6:56.49 (41.15)                                        
  3 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                      7:09.54   14  
                  39.85     1:22.07 (42.22)     2:05.36 (43.29)     2:48.48 (43.12)
        3:32.26 (43.78)     4:16.38 (44.12)     5:00.16 (43.78)     5:43.36 (43.20)
        6:27.65 (44.29)     7:09.54 (41.89)                                        
  4 White, Emily              53 MIT                            7:21.01   13  
                  39.39     1:23.03 (43.64)     2:07.42 (44.39)     2:52.35 (44.93)
        3:37.84 (45.49)     4:22.16 (44.32)     5:07.10 (44.94)     5:52.30 (45.20)
        6:37.39 (45.09)     7:21.01 (43.62)                                        
  5 Sharlin, Judith           53 MIT                            7:22.49   12  
                  40.41     1:25.36 (44.95)     2:09.74 (44.38)     2:53.84 (44.10)
        3:40.04 (46.20)     4:25.24 (45.20)     5:08.71 (43.47)     5:53.99 (45.28)
        6:39.01 (45.02)     7:22.49 (43.48)                                        
  6 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      7:27.11   11  
                  39.89     1:23.56 (43.67)     2:08.59 (45.03)     2:53.98 (45.39)
        3:40.24 (46.26)     4:26.14 (45.90)     5:12.69 (46.55)     5:58.39 (45.70)
        6:44.25 (45.86)     7:27.11 (42.86)                                        
  7 Hendrickson, Nancy        54 BSC Wellesley                  7:51.27   10  
                  45.30     1:32.32 (47.02)     2:20.44 (48.12)     3:07.68 (47.24)
        3:55.51 (47.83)     4:43.23 (47.72)     5:30.61 (47.38)     6:17.66 (47.05)
        7:05.02 (47.36)     7:51.27 (46.25)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Martine         51 NSub/Burbank Y                 8:59.12    9  
                  41.28     1:29.66 (48.38)     2:22.01 (52.35)     3:16.65 (54.64)
        4:12.24 (55.59)     5:09.76 (57.52)     6:07.19 (57.43)     7:05.95 (58.76)
        8:04.19 (58.24)     8:59.12 (54.93)                                        
 -- Witten, Sandra            51 Duxbury                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
      NELMSC: N 11:34.29        2003 Jacki Hirsty                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                       14:09.65   17  
                  37.16     1:18.33 (41.17)     2:00.60 (42.27)     2:43.86 (43.26)
        3:27.28 (43.42)     4:11.47 (44.19)     4:54.57 (43.10)     5:38.00 (43.43)
        6:21.16 (43.16)     7:04.83 (43.67)     7:48.14 (43.31)     8:31.87 (43.73)
        9:15.05 (43.18)     9:58.84 (43.79)    10:41.71 (42.87)    11:23.45 (41.74)
       12:05.80 (42.35)    12:48.23 (42.43)    13:30.21 (41.98)    14:09.65 (39.44)
  2 White, Emily              53 MIT                           15:02.65   15  
                  40.28     1:23.94 (43.66)     2:08.56 (44.62)     2:53.81 (45.25)
        3:39.30 (45.49)     4:24.46 (45.16)     5:09.78 (45.32)     5:55.59 (45.81)
        6:41.71 (46.12)     7:27.51 (45.80)     8:12.76 (45.25)     8:58.49 (45.73)
        9:44.47 (45.98)    10:30.20 (45.73)    11:16.14 (45.94)    12:02.63 (46.49)
       12:48.14 (45.51)    13:33.99 (45.85)    14:19.35 (45.36)    15:02.65 (43.30)
  3 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters              15:54.79   14  
                  36.79     1:19.33 (42.54)     2:03.40 (44.07)     2:49.82 (46.42)
        3:37.25 (47.43)     4:24.95 (47.70)                             6:03.99 ( )
        6:53.35 (49.36)                             8:35.79 ( )     9:27.31 (51.52)
       10:16.24 (48.93)    11:05.02 (48.78)    11:53.55 (48.53)    12:43.00 (49.45)
       13:31.90 (48.90)    14:21.32 (49.42)    15:10.30 (48.98)    15:54.79 (44.49)
  4 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                  17:35.49   13  
                  46.28     1:36.11 (49.83)     2:29.10 (52.99)     3:21.95 (52.85)
        4:15.18 (53.23)     5:09.31 (54.13)     6:03.07 (53.76)     6:56.97 (53.90)
        7:51.41 (54.44)     8:44.25 (52.84)     9:38.18 (53.93)    10:32.19 (54.01)
       11:25.88 (53.69)    12:19.51 (53.63)    13:12.85 (53.34)    14:05.96 (53.11)
       14:59.37 (53.41)    15:52.69 (53.32)    16:45.50 (52.81)    17:35.49 (49.99)
  5 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                       22:00.62   12  
                  57.91   1:59.63 (1:01.72)   3:03.60 (1:03.97)   4:09.70 (1:06.10)
      5:16.52 (1:06.82)   6:23.64 (1:07.12)   7:31.18 (1:07.54)   8:36.45 (1:05.27)
      9:42.00 (1:05.55)  10:48.94 (1:06.94)  11:56.08 (1:07.14)  13:02.58 (1:06.50)
     14:08.89 (1:06.31)  15:17.08 (1:08.19)  16:24.53 (1:07.45)  17:31.55 (1:07.02)
     18:39.17 (1:07.62)  19:46.32 (1:07.15)  20:53.04 (1:06.72)  22:00.62 (1:07.58)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
      NELMSC: N 22:57.89        2005 Ann McDermott                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                     24:38.71   17  
                  40.46     1:23.90 (43.44)     2:09.21 (45.31)     2:54.07 (44.86)
        3:38.73 (44.66)     4:23.81 (45.08)     5:08.93 (45.12)     5:53.57 (44.64)
        6:38.57 (45.00)     7:24.25 (45.68)     8:09.22 (44.97)     8:54.09 (44.87)
        9:40.09 (46.00)    10:24.70 (44.61)    11:09.90 (45.20)    11:54.87 (44.97)
       12:39.81 (44.94)    13:24.84 (45.03)    14:10.67 (45.83)    14:56.62 (45.95)
       15:42.44 (45.82)    16:28.18 (45.74)    17:13.99 (45.81)    17:59.35 (45.36)
       18:44.52 (45.17)    19:29.42 (44.90)    20:14.65 (45.23)    20:59.87 (45.22)
       21:44.80 (44.93)    22:29.70 (44.90)    23:14.11 (44.41)    23:58.23 (44.12)
       24:38.71 (40.48)
  2 Sharlin, Judith           53 MIT                           25:08.79   15  
                  41.95     1:27.87 (45.92)     2:12.01 (44.14)     2:58.27 (46.26)
        3:43.85 (45.58)     4:30.17 (46.32)     5:16.46 (46.29)     6:02.60 (46.14)
        6:49.27 (46.67)     7:34.94 (45.67)     8:21.35 (46.41)     9:07.57 (46.22)
        9:53.72 (46.15)    10:39.66 (45.94)    11:25.12 (45.46)    12:10.62 (45.50)
       12:57.57 (46.95)    13:42.85 (45.28)    14:31.01 (48.16)    15:16.98 (45.97)
       16:03.30 (46.32)    16:49.68 (46.38)    17:35.10 (45.42)    18:20.82 (45.72)
       19:07.12 (46.30)    19:52.79 (45.67)    20:38.54 (45.75)    21:23.88 (45.34)
       22:08.92 (45.04)    22:54.28 (45.36)    23:39.11 (44.83)    24:24.60 (45.49)
       25:08.79 (44.19)
  3 Hendrickson, Nancy        54 BSC Wellesley                 26:43.97   14  
                  47.53     1:35.61 (48.08)     2:25.50 (49.89)     3:14.81 (49.31)
        4:05.22 (50.41)     4:55.13 (49.91)     5:43.97 (48.84)     6:33.24 (49.27)
        7:22.63 (49.39)     8:11.27 (48.64)     8:59.91 (48.64)     9:48.69 (48.78)
       10:37.21 (48.52)    11:26.10 (48.89)    12:14.29 (48.19)    13:02.47 (48.18)
       13:51.00 (48.53)    14:39.63 (48.63)    15:28.41 (48.78)    16:17.06 (48.65)
       17:05.76 (48.70)    17:54.33 (48.57)    18:42.59 (48.26)    19:31.04 (48.45)
       20:19.16 (48.12)    21:07.27 (48.11)    21:55.73 (48.46)    22:44.09 (48.36)
       23:32.48 (48.39)    24:20.95 (48.47)    25:09.28 (48.33)    25:57.22 (47.94)
       26:43.97 (46.75)
  4 Gaboury, Michele          53 ABC Masters                   30:01.78   13  
                  50.31     1:43.80 (53.49)     2:39.74 (55.94)     3:33.61 (53.87)
        4:27.66 (54.05)     5:22.27 (54.61)     6:17.96 (55.69)     7:14.23 (56.27)
        8:09.35 (55.12)     9:04.03 (54.68)     9:58.55 (54.52)    10:53.42 (54.87)
       11:47.77 (54.35)    12:42.36 (54.59)    13:36.41 (54.05)    14:30.61 (54.20)
       15:25.16 (54.55)    16:20.08 (54.92)    17:14.78 (54.70)    18:10.32 (55.54)
       19:05.00 (54.68)    19:59.66 (54.66)    20:54.81 (55.15)    21:49.85 (55.04)
       22:45.42 (55.57)    23:40.31 (54.89)    24:35.09 (54.78)    25:30.05 (54.96)
       26:24.85 (54.80)    27:19.97 (55.12)    28:15.24 (55.27)    29:09.57 (54.33)
       30:01.78 (52.21)
  5 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                       30:24.97   12  
                  49.65     1:42.85 (53.20)     2:36.14 (53.29)     3:30.91 (54.77)
        4:27.15 (56.24)     5:22.03 (54.88)     6:17.53 (55.50)     7:13.32 (55.79)
        8:08.23 (54.91)     9:04.01 (55.78)    10:00.26 (56.25)    10:55.86 (55.60)
       11:50.93 (55.07)    12:47.11 (56.18)    13:42.82 (55.71)    14:39.04 (56.22)
       15:35.27 (56.23)    16:31.50 (56.23)    17:27.77 (56.27)    18:23.79 (56.02)
       19:19.73 (55.94)    20:15.48 (55.75)    21:11.09 (55.61)    22:07.55 (56.46)
       23:03.32 (55.77)    23:58.34 (55.02)    24:54.23 (55.89)    25:50.34 (56.11)
       26:45.83 (55.49)    27:41.45 (55.62)    28:36.63 (55.18)    29:30.85 (54.22)
       30:24.97 (54.12)
  6 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                       32:46.00   11  
                  52.35     1:49.67 (57.32)     2:48.19 (58.52)     3:46.20 (58.01)
        4:44.24 (58.04)     5:43.43 (59.19)     6:42.26 (58.83)     7:40.90 (58.64)
        8:40.00 (59.10)     9:39.38 (59.38)    10:37.88 (58.50)    11:37.84 (59.96)
       12:37.56 (59.72)    13:36.35 (58.79)    14:35.58 (59.23)    15:34.70 (59.12)
     16:35.45 (1:00.75)    17:35.29 (59.84)  18:35.52 (1:00.23)  19:36.51 (1:00.99)
     20:37.81 (1:01.30)  21:39.19 (1:01.38)  22:40.70 (1:01.51)  23:42.63 (1:01.93)
     24:43.43 (1:00.80)  25:43.81 (1:00.38)    26:43.35 (59.54)  27:44.13 (1:00.78)
     28:45.22 (1:01.09)  29:45.88 (1:00.66)  30:46.33 (1:00.45)  31:47.76 (1:01.43)
       32:46.00 (58.24)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
      NELMSC: N 30.52        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters                 35.01   17  
  2 Estel, Beth               51 NEM Unattached                   35.98   15  
  3 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                  39.08   14  
  4 Mulderig, Sheilagh        54 University Club                  41.88   13  
  5 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                  41.91   12  
  6 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                        42.59   11  
  7 Belastock, Rebecca        53 Cape Cod Masters                 43.09   10  
  8 Sherwood, Kelly           53 Maine Masters                    48.06    9  
  9 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                          51.17    8  
 10 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                          53.34    7  
 11 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                  55.80    6  
 12 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                        1:02.88    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
      NELMSC: N 1:07.89        2004 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nisley-Black, Karla       51 GS Penguins                    1:12.93   17  
                  35.56     1:12.93 (37.37)                                        
  2 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               1:20.81   15  
                  38.91     1:20.81 (41.90)                                        
  3 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                        1:22.04   14  
                  40.66     1:22.04 (41.38)                                        
  4 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                1:27.21   13  
                  44.06     1:27.21 (43.15)                                        
  5 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                      1:32.14   12  
                  45.25     1:32.14 (46.89)                                        
  6 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        1:51.10   11  
                  53.60     1:51.10 (57.50)                                        
  7 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                2:03.21   10  
                  58.54   2:03.21 (1:04.67)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.72    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
      NELMSC: N 2:38.04        2006 K Nisley-Black                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nisley-Black, Karla       51 GS Penguins                    2:38.14   17  
                  37.44     1:16.58 (39.14)     1:57.35 (40.77)     2:38.14 (40.79)
  2 Garr, Jeanne              52 Swim RI                        2:58.58   15  
                  43.52     1:29.97 (46.45)     2:15.83 (45.86)     2:58.58 (42.75)
  3 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               3:06.89   14  
                  44.39     1:32.06 (47.67)     2:21.30 (49.24)     3:06.89 (45.59)
  4 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                3:10.94   13  
                  46.25                             3:10.94 ( )         3:10.94 ( )
  5 Wasson, Page              54 Minuteman                      3:16.69   12  
                  45.72     1:35.35 (49.63)     2:26.09 (50.74)     3:16.69 (50.60)
  6 Campbell, Patricia        53 Great Bay                      3:28.12   11  
                  46.49     1:37.18 (50.69)     2:33.24 (56.06)     3:28.12 (54.88)
  7 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                        3:51.48   10  
                  53.22     1:52.53 (59.31)   2:53.03 (1:00.50)     3:51.48 (58.45)
  8 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        4:03.40    9  
                  56.55   1:59.67 (1:03.12)   3:04.64 (1:04.97)     4:03.40 (58.76)
  9 Woodcock, Sandy           50 Great Bay                      4:06.24    8  
                3:07.86     4:06.24 (58.38)                                        
 -- Belastock, Rebecca        53 Cape Cod Masters                    DQ  
                  45.93     1:33.93 (48.00)     2:24.65 (50.72)          DQ (49.21)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.74   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                               
      NELMSC: N 35.65        2004 Barbara Hummel                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                   36.50   17  
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                  39.04   15  
  3 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                     40.88   14  
  4 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters                 41.39   13  
  5 O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy  54 Maine Masters                    42.92   12  
  6 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                  42.95   11  
  7 Sullivan, Susan           53 Maine Masters                    43.04   10  
  8 Johns, Margaret           52 MIT                              44.28    9  
  9 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                        44.47    8  
 10 Campbell, Patricia        53 Great Bay                        47.60    7  
 11 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        50 Liquid Assets                    54.84    6  
 12 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                1:04.99    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:14.82   4/30/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
      NELMSC: N 1:17.79        2004 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:19.86   17  
                  38.36     1:19.86 (41.50)                                        
  2 Estel, Beth               51 NEM Unattached                 1:22.40   15  
                  38.96     1:22.40 (43.44)                                        
  3 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   1:30.49   14  
                  42.01     1:30.49 (48.48)                                        
  4 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               1:30.71   13  
                  43.10     1:30.71 (47.61)                                        
  5 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                1:30.73   12  
                  41.82     1:30.73 (48.91)                                        
  6 Sharlin, Judith           53 MIT                            1:31.86   11  
                  44.16     1:31.86 (47.70)                                        
  7 O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy  54 Maine Masters                  1:34.64   10  
                  44.93     1:34.64 (49.71)                                        
  8 Johns, Margaret           52 MIT                            1:38.25    9  
                  45.95     1:38.25 (52.30)                                        
  9 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        50 Liquid Assets                  1:55.46    8  
                  55.85     1:55.46 (59.61)                                        
 10 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        2:26.84    7  
                1:09.56   2:26.84 (1:17.28)                                        
 11 Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                2:32.43    6  
                1:11.11   2:32.43 (1:21.32)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:42.23    5/6/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
      NELMSC: N 2:53.38        2005 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               3:17.45   17  
                  45.12     1:34.96 (49.84)     2:26.35 (51.39)     3:17.45 (51.10)
  2 Sharlin, Judith           53 MIT                            3:20.95   15  
                  47.18     1:37.09 (49.91)     2:30.15 (53.06)     3:20.95 (50.80)
  3 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   3:20.96   14  
                  45.56     1:36.84 (51.28)     2:28.03 (51.19)     3:20.96 (52.93)
  4 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        50 Liquid Assets                  4:03.27   13  
                  57.46   1:59.25 (1:01.79)   3:03.13 (1:03.88)   4:03.27 (1:00.14)
  5 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        5:04.08   12  
                1:13.90   2:31.02 (1:17.12)   3:47.96 (1:16.94)   5:04.08 (1:16.12)
 -- Spira, Elizabeth          53 Dutchess County                     DQ  
                1:09.62   2:30.40 (1:20.78)   3:55.24 (1:24.84)        DQ (1:24.77)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 28.35        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                   29.58   17  
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                  32.67   15  
  3 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters                 33.72   14  
  4 Nisley-Black, Karla       51 GS Penguins                      34.52   13  
  5 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                        36.22   12  
  6 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                  36.44   11  
  7 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                  38.61   10  
  8 Cassells, Sally           50 NSub/Burbank Y                   41.29    9  
  9 Witten, Sandra            51 Duxbury                          41.92    8  
 10 Sherwood, Kelly           53 Maine Masters                    46.57    7  
 11 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                          54.54    6  
 12 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                          55.48    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:14.22        2004 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:08.70N  17  
                  31.90     1:08.70 (36.80)                                        
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                1:24.31   15  
                  37.97     1:24.31 (46.34)                                        
  3 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               1:26.47   14  
                  38.69     1:26.47 (47.78)                                        
  4 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      1:31.11   13  
                  40.18     1:31.11 (50.93)                                        
  5 Fournier, Eileen          52 GS Penguins                    1:33.10   12  
                  42.03     1:33.10 (51.07)                                        
  6 Sherwood, Kelly           53 Maine Masters                  1:44.41   11  
                  47.67     1:44.41 (56.74)                                        
  7 Woodcock, Sandy           50 Great Bay                      1:52.14   10  
                  53.77     1:52.14 (58.37)                                        
  8 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        1:56.33    9  
                  53.37   1:56.33 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 3:06.34        2004 Linda Carstens                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                2:59.06N  17  
                  36.04     1:19.24 (43.20)     2:07.88 (48.64)     2:59.06 (51.18)
  2 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               3:23.31   15  
                  43.93     1:35.11 (51.18)     2:29.66 (54.55)     3:23.31 (53.65)
  3 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      3:27.55   14  
                  44.28     1:36.15 (51.87)     2:30.73 (54.58)     3:27.55 (56.82)
  4 Fournier, Eileen          52 GS Penguins                    3:31.71   13  
                  42.45     1:34.66 (52.21)     2:32.12 (57.46)     3:31.71 (59.59)
  5 Sharlin, Judith           53 MIT                            3:52.85   12  
                  50.67     1:47.56 (56.89)   2:50.09 (1:02.53)   3:52.85 (1:02.76)
  6 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        4:05.74   11  
                  54.11   1:57.01 (1:02.90)   3:00.22 (1:03.21)   4:05.74 (1:05.52)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:06.40        2002 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:09.07   17  
                  32.53     1:09.07 (36.54)                                        
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                1:14.82   15  
                  34.25     1:14.82 (40.57)                                        
  3 Estel, Beth               51 NEM Unattached                 1:15.16   14  
                  36.14     1:15.16 (39.02)                                        
  4 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               1:19.21   13  
                  35.81     1:19.21 (43.40)                                        
  5 Geoghegan, Joan           53 Bernal's Gators                1:23.51   12  
                  40.19     1:23.51 (43.32)                                        
  6 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      1:24.96   11  
                  40.20     1:24.96 (44.76)                                        
  7 Belastock, Rebecca        53 Cape Cod Masters               1:25.03   10  
                  39.34     1:25.03 (45.69)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Susan           53 Maine Masters                  1:25.92    9  
                  41.02     1:25.92 (44.90)                                        
  9 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                1:26.13    8  
                  40.55     1:26.13 (45.58)                                        
 10 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   1:29.49    7  
                  43.56     1:29.49 (45.93)                                        
 11 Fournier, Eileen          52 GS Penguins                    1:29.65    6  
                  40.87     1:29.65 (48.78)                                        
 12 O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy  54 Maine Masters                  1:29.71    5  
                  46.04     1:29.71 (43.67)                                        
 13 White, Emily              53 MIT                            1:30.24    4  
                  42.40     1:30.24 (47.84)                                        
 14 Mulderig, Sheilagh        54 University Club                1:34.46    3  
                  43.44     1:34.46 (51.02)                                        
 15 Johns, Margaret           52 MIT                            1:34.87    2  
                  47.55     1:34.87 (47.32)                                        
 16 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        1:54.51    1  
                  53.58   1:54.51 (1:00.93)                                        
 17 Camire, Mary              53 Swim RI                        1:55.58  
                  57.47     1:55.58 (58.11)                                        
 18 Dyer, Gail                50 Swim RI                        2:04.23  
                  59.81   2:04.23 (1:04.42)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:45.41        2006 Ann McDermott                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            50 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:31.90N  17  
                  31.66     1:12.06 (40.40)     1:57.23 (45.17)     2:31.90 (34.67)
  2 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                2:48.43   15  
                  34.89     1:19.42 (44.53)     2:08.77 (49.35)     2:48.43 (39.66)
  3 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               3:00.87   14  
                  40.00     1:25.01 (45.01)     2:18.06 (53.05)     3:00.87 (42.81)
  4 Dowling, Gail             50 Dutchess County                3:11.46   13  
                  39.99     1:30.20 (50.21)     2:28.53 (58.33)     3:11.46 (42.93)
  5 Cassells, Sally           50 NSub/Burbank Y                 3:12.18   12  
                  42.01     1:29.79 (47.78)     2:23.60 (53.81)     3:12.18 (48.58)
  6 Geary, Kathy              50 Andover YMCA                   3:27.01   11  
                  48.63     1:43.87 (55.24)     2:38.75 (54.88)     3:27.01 (48.26)
  7 Witten, Sandra            51 Duxbury                        3:44.76   10  
                  48.35   1:51.59 (1:03.24)   2:56.70 (1:05.11)     3:44.76 (48.06)
  8 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        4:10.13    9  
                  55.24   1:57.62 (1:02.38)   3:14.82 (1:17.20)     4:10.13 (55.31)
 -- Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                           DQ  
                  40.86     1:35.70 (54.84)     2:30.09 (54.39)          DQ (44.85)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:43.76        2004 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kathleen           52 Dutchess County                6:11.66   17  
                  35.85     1:21.73 (45.88)     2:11.37 (49.64)     3:00.49 (49.12)
        3:51.81 (51.32)     4:44.63 (52.82)     5:29.53 (44.90)     6:11.66 (42.13)
  2 Ketchen, Susan            54 Cape Cod Masters               6:36.30   15  
                  40.64     1:30.35 (49.71)     2:21.41 (51.06)     3:10.35 (48.94)
        4:06.32 (55.97)     5:03.46 (57.14)     5:52.18 (48.72)     6:36.30 (44.12)
  3 White, Emily              53 MIT                            6:42.58   14  
                  43.42     1:37.41 (53.99)     2:30.81 (53.40)     3:22.74 (51.93)
        4:17.35 (54.61)     5:12.10 (54.75)     5:58.39 (46.29)     6:42.58 (44.19)
  4 Jirak, Edie               51 Cambridge                      6:51.51   13  
                  42.68     1:32.44 (49.76)     2:28.16 (55.72)     3:24.15 (55.99)
        4:20.34 (56.19)     5:17.12 (56.78)     6:04.93 (47.81)     6:51.51 (46.58)
  5 Woodcock, Sandy           50 Great Bay                      8:19.55   12  
                  58.18   2:04.32 (1:06.14)   3:15.55 (1:11.23)   4:26.47 (1:10.92)
      5:33.91 (1:07.44)   6:38.20 (1:04.29)     7:32.10 (53.90)     8:19.55 (47.45)
  6 Carris, Donna             53 Swim RI                        8:24.55   11  
                  53.86   1:57.71 (1:03.85)   3:00.69 (1:02.98)   4:03.35 (1:02.66)
      5:18.60 (1:15.25)   6:34.81 (1:16.21)     7:31.00 (56.19)     8:24.55 (53.55)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.20   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
      NELMSC: N 27.97        2007 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                    28.04   17  
  2 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                          30.28   15  
  3 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                          32.46   14  
  4 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                       33.70   13  
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            58 Cambridge                        35.65   12  
  6 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                  36.38   11  
  7 Peterson, Martha          56 Cape Cod Masters                 38.20   10  
  8 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                        39.76    9  
  9 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters                 40.91    8  
 10 Beams, Nancy              59 Cambridge                        42.55    7  
 11 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                          44.36    6  
 12 Anderson, Liz             59 Andover YMCA                     52.08    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.08   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
      NELMSC: N 1:02.71        2007 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                  1:02.68N  17  
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)                                        
  2 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                        1:08.84   15  
                  33.36     1:08.84 (35.48)                                        
  3 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     1:13.85   14  
                  36.38     1:13.85 (37.47)                                        
  4 Bouvrie, Alice            58 Cambridge                      1:23.02   13  
                  39.70     1:23.02 (43.32)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      1:26.08   12  
                  41.29     1:26.08 (44.79)                                        
  6 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               1:40.86   11  
                  46.60     1:40.86 (54.26)                                        
  7 Grandberg, Barbara        56 Boston YMCA                    2:22.37   10  
                1:03.20   2:22.37 (1:19.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:11.19   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
      NELMSC: N 2:30.27        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     2:37.61   17  
                  37.35     1:17.76 (40.41)     1:58.33 (40.57)     2:37.61 (39.28)
  2 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                        2:39.80   15  
                  37.11     1:17.72 (40.61)     1:59.64 (41.92)     2:39.80 (40.16)
  3 Peterson, Martha          56 Cape Cod Masters               2:59.62   14  
                  41.77     1:27.47 (45.70)     2:13.96 (46.49)     2:59.62 (45.66)
  4 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      3:02.03   13  
                  43.08     1:29.58 (46.50)     2:16.97 (47.39)     3:02.03 (45.06)
  5 Goulder, Alison           55 Cambridge                      3:12.58   12  
                  44.73     1:34.95 (50.22)     2:24.97 (50.02)     3:12.58 (47.61)
  6 Katzeff, Martha           55 Red Tide of NYC                3:17.31   11  
                  43.93     1:33.50 (49.57)     2:25.45 (51.95)     3:17.31 (51.86)
  7 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               3:30.67   10  
                  48.24     1:43.18 (54.94)     2:39.25 (56.07)     3:30.67 (51.42)
  8 Quaglieri, Sandy          55 Swim RI                        3:44.24    9  
                  50.40     1:45.95 (55.55)     2:44.54 (58.59)     3:44.24 (59.70)
  9 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                        3:44.31    8  
                  48.83     1:47.18 (58.35)     2:46.74 (59.56)     3:44.31 (57.57)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:43.69   3/21/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
      NELMSC: N 6:32.75        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     6:53.31   17  
                  37.09     1:18.20 (41.11)     1:59.97 (41.77)     2:41.82 (41.85)
        3:23.61 (41.79)     4:05.39 (41.78)     4:47.82 (42.43)     5:30.05 (42.23)
        6:12.74 (42.69)     6:53.31 (40.57)                                        
  2 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                        7:02.54   15  
                  37.82     1:18.21 (40.39)     2:00.88 (42.67)     2:44.82 (43.94)
        3:28.86 (44.04)     4:12.49 (43.63)     4:56.12 (43.63)     5:39.96 (43.84)
        6:22.85 (42.89)     7:02.54 (39.69)                                        
  3 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                7:40.80   14  
                  40.84     1:24.80 (43.96)     2:11.55 (46.75)     2:58.48 (46.93)
        3:44.86 (46.38)     4:31.48 (46.62)     5:18.61 (47.13)     6:06.29 (47.68)
        6:54.10 (47.81)     7:40.80 (46.70)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      7:51.77   13  
                  42.63     1:29.95 (47.32)     2:17.42 (47.47)     3:05.48 (48.06)
        3:54.01 (48.53)     4:41.62 (47.61)     5:29.52 (47.90)     6:17.70 (48.18)
        7:05.76 (48.06)     7:51.77 (46.01)                                        
  5 Katzeff, Martha           55 Red Tide of NYC                8:37.77   12  
                  42.75     1:31.13 (48.38)     2:22.98 (51.85)     3:16.19 (53.21)
        4:10.67 (54.48)     5:04.39 (53.72)     5:58.84 (54.45)     6:53.28 (54.44)
        7:47.15 (53.87)     8:37.77 (50.62)                                        
  6 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                  8:38.67   11  
                  45.60     1:37.04 (51.44)     2:29.10 (52.06)     3:22.53 (53.43)
        4:15.66 (53.13)     5:09.27 (53.61)     6:02.52 (53.25)     6:55.41 (52.89)
        7:48.22 (52.81)     8:38.67 (50.45)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:41.65   2/16/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
      NELMSC: N 13:18.74        2004 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                    14:04.10   17  
                  38.17     1:20.27 (42.10)     2:02.97 (42.70)     2:45.65 (42.68)
        3:28.32 (42.67)     4:10.96 (42.64)     4:53.40 (42.44)     5:36.03 (42.63)
        6:18.68 (42.65)     7:01.44 (42.76)     7:43.67 (42.23)     8:25.82 (42.15)
        9:09.10 (43.28)     9:51.71 (42.61)    10:34.48 (42.77)    11:17.38 (42.90)
       11:59.87 (42.49)    12:42.28 (42.41)    13:24.77 (42.49)    14:04.10 (39.33)
  2 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.               15:57.55   15  
                  40.81     1:25.99 (45.18)     2:14.11 (48.12)     3:02.74 (48.63)
        3:51.41 (48.67)     4:39.04 (47.63)     5:27.34 (48.30)     6:15.96 (48.62)
        7:05.15 (49.19)     7:53.82 (48.67)     8:42.88 (49.06)     9:31.61 (48.73)
       10:20.15 (48.54)    11:08.79 (48.64)    11:58.47 (49.68)    12:47.53 (49.06)
       13:35.78 (48.25)    14:23.92 (48.14)    15:12.58 (48.66)    15:57.55 (44.97)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
      NELMSC: N 22:35.73        2005 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goulder, Alison           55 Cambridge                     29:45.22   17  
                  50.19     1:44.20 (54.01)     2:39.61 (55.41)     3:35.66 (56.05)
        4:31.30 (55.64)     5:27.04 (55.74)     6:22.68 (55.64)     7:19.10 (56.42)
        8:15.50 (56.40)     9:10.66 (55.16)    10:05.98 (55.32)    11:01.09 (55.11)
       11:55.15 (54.06)    12:50.08 (54.93)    13:44.58 (54.50)    14:38.57 (53.99)
       15:33.94 (55.37)    16:28.07 (54.13)    17:21.78 (53.71)    18:14.93 (53.15)
       19:08.85 (53.92)    20:02.36 (53.51)    20:55.81 (53.45)    21:49.30 (53.49)
       22:43.24 (53.94)    23:37.46 (54.22)    24:31.52 (54.06)    25:25.07 (53.55)
       26:18.84 (53.77)    27:12.15 (53.31)    28:04.27 (52.12)    28:55.93 (51.66)
       29:45.22 (49.29)
  2 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters              31:22.54   15  
                  51.24     1:46.73 (55.49)     2:44.22 (57.49)     3:41.81 (57.59)
        4:38.22 (56.41)     5:36.00 (57.78)     6:32.96 (56.96)     7:30.23 (57.27)
        8:27.25 (57.02)     9:24.40 (57.15)    10:21.73 (57.33)    11:19.09 (57.36)
       12:16.18 (57.09)    13:13.89 (57.71)    14:11.38 (57.49)    15:09.57 (58.19)
       16:07.28 (57.71)    17:05.27 (57.99)    18:02.32 (57.05)    19:00.41 (58.09)
       19:58.05 (57.64)    20:56.01 (57.96)    21:53.42 (57.41)    22:50.96 (57.54)
       23:48.78 (57.82)    24:45.53 (56.75)    25:42.50 (56.97)    26:39.46 (56.96)
       27:37.38 (57.92)    28:34.59 (57.21)    29:31.65 (57.06)    30:28.01 (56.36)
       31:22.54 (54.53)
  3 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                       34:13.67   14  
                  53.75     1:51.36 (57.61)   2:52.42 (1:01.06)   3:54.56 (1:02.14)
      4:54.60 (1:00.04)   5:56.81 (1:02.21)   6:58.79 (1:01.98)   8:01.47 (1:02.68)
      9:03.77 (1:02.30)  10:05.80 (1:02.03)  11:08.22 (1:02.42)  12:10.98 (1:02.76)
     13:13.35 (1:02.37)  14:15.56 (1:02.21)  16:23.16 (2:07.60)  17:25.47 (1:02.31)
     19:32.83 (2:07.36)  20:37.35 (1:04.52)  21:40.32 (1:02.97)  22:42.77 (1:02.45)
     23:46.19 (1:03.42)  24:48.74 (1:02.55)                                        
           25:50.18 ( )  26:54.03 (1:03.85)  27:57.45 (1:03.42)  29:02.36 (1:04.91)
     30:05.20 (1:02.84)  31:08.07 (1:02.87)  32:11.26 (1:03.19)  33:14.07 (1:02.81)
       34:13.67 (59.60)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.63   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                             
      NELMSC: N 34.63        1982 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                    33.43N  17  
  2 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                          36.30   15  
  3 Craffey, Eileen           55 Andover YMCA                     38.09   14  
  4 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                       41.95   13  
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            58 Cambridge                        43.06   12  
  6 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                  47.30   11  
  7 Goulder, Alison           55 Cambridge                        48.98   10  
  8 Foster, Beth              55 Greenwood Master                 49.26    9  
  9 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters                 51.81    8  
 10 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                        53.92    7  
 11 Beams, Nancy              59 Cambridge                        54.25    6  
 12 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                        1:02.91    5  
 -- Anderson, Liz             59 Andover YMCA                        DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:07.52   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
      NELMSC: N 1:17.48        1982 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                  1:15.81N  17  
                  36.90     1:15.81 (38.91)                                        
  2 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        1:21.31   15  
                  39.86     1:21.31 (41.45)                                        
  3 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     1:29.08   14  
                  44.72     1:29.08 (44.36)                                        
  4 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                1:42.01   13  
                  50.12     1:42.01 (51.89)                                        
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                  1:42.53   12  
                  49.38     1:42.53 (53.15)                                        
  6 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               1:49.58   11  
                  53.63     1:49.58 (55.95)                                        
  7 Grandberg, Barbara        56 Boston YMCA                    2:20.07   10  
                1:08.83   2:20.07 (1:11.24)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:28.55   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
      NELMSC: N 2:47.46        2005 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                  2:40.99N  17  
                  37.42     1:17.33 (39.91)     1:59.69 (42.36)     2:40.99 (41.30)
  2 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        2:56.12   15  
                  42.35     1:26.91 (44.56)     2:12.16 (45.25)     2:56.12 (43.96)
  3 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     3:04.42   14  
                  45.76     1:33.29 (47.53)     2:19.68 (46.39)     3:04.42 (44.74)
  4 Craffey, Eileen           55 Andover YMCA                   3:06.22   13  
                  42.81     1:30.47 (47.66)     2:19.39 (48.92)     3:06.22 (46.83)
  5 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                3:48.59   12  
                  53.58     1:51.49 (57.91)   2:51.78 (1:00.29)     3:48.59 (56.81)
  6 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      3:59.54   11  
                  59.42   2:00.78 (1:01.36)     3:00.71 (59.93)     3:59.54 (58.83)
  7 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                        4:36.96   10  
                1:04.43   2:16.12 (1:11.69)   3:27.41 (1:11.29)   4:36.96 (1:09.55)
 -- Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
      NELMSC: N 37.70        1982 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                          36.72N  17  
  2 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                          43.60   15  
  3 Craffey, Eileen           55 Andover YMCA                     43.70   14  
  4 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                        47.06   13  
  5 Peterson, Martha          56 Cape Cod Masters                 47.59   12  
  6 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                  48.18   11  
  7 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters                 49.31   10  
  8 Bouvrie, Alice            58 Cambridge                        49.55    9  
  9 Foster, Beth              55 Greenwood Master                 50.59    8  
 10 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                    51.62    7  
 11 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                          53.47    6  
 12 Case, Louise              59 Greenwood Master               1:07.50    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:17.43   4/25/2004 GINGER PIERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 1:25.47        1984 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        1:19.38N  17  
                  37.82     1:19.38 (41.56)                                        
  2 Craffey, Eileen           55 Andover YMCA                   1:32.92   15  
                  44.29     1:32.92 (48.63)                                        
  3 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                1:45.11   14  
                  49.42     1:45.11 (55.69)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      1:47.46   13  
                  51.18     1:47.46 (56.28)                                        
  5 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               1:48.21   12  
                  51.60     1:48.21 (56.61)                                        
  6 Foster, Beth              55 Greenwood Master               1:49.97   11  
                  52.70     1:49.97 (57.27)                                        
  7 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                        2:07.20   10  
                  58.51   2:07.20 (1:08.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:52.76   5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 3:05.66        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        2:54.10N  17  
                  39.91     1:24.46 (44.55)     2:09.42 (44.96)     2:54.10 (44.68)
  2 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      3:46.20   15  
                  52.58     1:51.28 (58.70)     2:49.40 (58.12)     3:46.20 (56.80)
  3 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               3:52.28   14  
                  53.96     1:53.43 (59.47)   2:53.88 (1:00.45)     3:52.28 (58.40)
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                  3:55.35   13  
                  53.93   1:54.29 (1:00.36)   2:55.13 (1:00.84)   3:55.35 (1:00.22)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.73   5/10/1998 ARDETH MUELLER                               
      NELMSC: N 34.34        2003 Kathy Slifer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                    29.83N  17  
  2 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                          33.88N  15  
  3 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                       41.77   14  
  4 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                  46.03   13  
  5 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters                 57.90   12  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.01   3/21/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
      NELMSC: N 1:22.08        1983 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        1:21.51N  17  
                  38.37     1:21.51 (43.14)                                        
  2 Springer, Phyllis         57 NYC Hydras                     1:35.58   15  
                  45.79     1:35.58 (49.79)                                        
  3 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                1:44.43   14  
                  48.22     1:44.43 (56.21)                                        
  4 Katzeff, Martha           55 Red Tide of NYC                1:49.93   13  
                  50.43     1:49.93 (59.50)                                        
  5 Quaglieri, Sandy          55 Swim RI                        2:35.96   12  
                1:14.96   2:35.96 (1:21.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:32.60   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
      NELMSC: N 3:10.85        1984 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                3:57.15   17  
                  48.73     1:48.44 (59.71)   2:52.44 (1:04.00)   3:57.15 (1:04.71)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.27   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
      NELMSC: N 1:15.24        1982 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            55 Keene Masters                  1:12.71N  17  
                  33.24     1:12.71 (39.47)                                        
  2 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        1:18.68   15  
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)                                        
  3 Craffey, Eileen           55 Andover YMCA                   1:25.00   14  
                  38.72     1:25.00 (46.28)                                        
  4 Tsonos, Nancy             55 Swim RI                        1:27.64   13  
                  42.89     1:27.64 (44.75)                                        
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            58 Cambridge                      1:34.77   12  
                  43.19     1:34.77 (51.58)                                        
  6 Peterson, Martha          56 Cape Cod Masters               1:37.22   11  
                  47.23     1:37.22 (49.99)                                        
  7 Goulder, Alison           55 Cambridge                      1:39.12   10  
                  47.55     1:39.12 (51.57)                                        
  8 Katzeff, Martha           55 Red Tide of NYC                1:41.53    9  
                  46.81     1:41.53 (54.72)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      1:42.05    8  
                  52.33     1:42.05 (49.72)                                        
 10 Crossman, Nancy           56 Cape Cod Masters               1:46.91    7  
                  53.34     1:46.91 (53.57)                                        
 11 Forbes, Jean              57 Swim RI                        1:58.90    6  
                  58.17   1:58.90 (1:00.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:29.14   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
      NELMSC: N 2:48.20        2005 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        2:48.35   17  
                  37.56     1:23.22 (45.66)     2:08.94 (45.72)     2:48.35 (39.41)
  2 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                3:32.15   15  
                  48.94     1:44.32 (55.38)   2:46.32 (1:02.00)     3:32.15 (45.83)
  3 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      3:39.86   14  
                  55.34   1:56.87 (1:01.53)     2:53.83 (56.96)     3:39.86 (46.03)
  4 Katzeff, Martha           55 Red Tide of NYC                3:41.65   13  
                  47.86     1:46.78 (58.92)   2:50.39 (1:03.61)     3:41.65 (51.26)
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                  3:42.62   12  
                  51.26     1:47.22 (55.96)   2:50.66 (1:03.44)     3:42.62 (51.96)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:24.43   5/22/2005 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
      NELMSC: N 5:51.66        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           55 UV Rays                        6:02.72   17  
                  39.77     1:26.50 (46.73)     2:15.19 (48.69)     3:02.61 (47.42)
        3:49.87 (47.26)     4:38.29 (48.42)     5:21.41 (43.12)     6:02.72 (41.31)
  2 Goulder, Alison           55 Cambridge                      7:26.75   15  
                  49.47     1:47.57 (58.10)     2:45.48 (57.91)     3:40.73 (55.25)
      4:41.04 (1:00.31)     5:40.17 (59.13)     6:35.86 (55.69)     7:26.75 (50.89)
  3 Ryle, Patricia            57 Bridgewater St.                7:27.66   14  
                  50.50     1:50.47 (59.97)   2:51.04 (1:00.57)   3:51.78 (1:00.74)
      4:54.53 (1:02.75)   5:56.76 (1:02.23)     6:43.43 (46.67)     7:27.66 (44.23)
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        58 Maine Masters                  7:39.79   13  
                  51.44     1:50.85 (59.41)     2:49.26 (58.41)     3:47.86 (58.60)
      4:53.23 (1:05.37)   5:55.09 (1:01.86)     6:47.82 (52.73)     7:39.79 (51.97)
  5 Mitchell, Carol           58 Minuteman                      7:51.70   12  
                1:00.15   2:11.81 (1:11.66)   3:14.93 (1:03.12)   4:17.13 (1:02.20)
        5:16.09 (58.96)     6:12.09 (56.00)     7:03.60 (51.51)     7:51.70 (48.10)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.56   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
      NELMSC: N 30.94        1991 Diane Reed                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                        34.15   17  
  2 Foreman, Judy             63 Cambridge                        37.86   15  
  3 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                     38.62   14  
  4 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                  42.29   13  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.95   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 1:09.58        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      1:16.03   17  
                  35.80     1:16.03 (40.23)                                        
  2 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   1:21.13   15  
                  39.87     1:21.13 (41.26)                                        
  3 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                1:35.86   14  
                  47.42     1:35.86 (48.44)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:28.11        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      2:46.30   17  
                  38.58     1:20.83 (42.25)     2:03.97 (43.14)     2:46.30 (42.33)
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   2:56.82   15  
                  41.58     1:26.50 (44.92)     2:12.63 (46.13)     2:56.82 (44.19)
  3 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   3:02.66   14  
                  41.46     1:28.16 (46.70)     2:16.79 (48.63)     3:02.66 (45.87)
  4 Fredette, Ann             62 Great Bay                      3:03.66   13  
                  41.88     1:29.38 (47.50)     2:18.72 (49.34)     3:03.66 (44.94)
  5 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                3:25.32   12  
                  48.68     1:42.43 (53.75)     2:36.14 (53.71)     3:25.32 (49.18)
  6 Hult, Manya               61 Great Bay                      3:38.99   11  
                  47.86     1:43.24 (55.38)     2:41.60 (58.36)     3:38.99 (57.39)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
      NELMSC: N 6:34.59        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      7:27.28   17  
                  40.15     1:24.32 (44.17)     2:09.68 (45.36)     2:55.21 (45.53)
        3:41.25 (46.04)     4:27.45 (46.20)     5:13.39 (45.94)     5:59.80 (46.41)
        6:44.84 (45.04)     7:27.28 (42.44)                                        
  2 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                8:46.86   15  
                  48.43     1:43.17 (54.74)     2:38.04 (54.87)     3:32.15 (54.11)
        4:26.65 (54.50)     5:20.34 (53.69)     6:13.34 (53.00)     7:06.25 (52.91)
        7:58.20 (51.95)     8:46.86 (48.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
      NELMSC: N 13:26.31        2006 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                  16:18.96   17  
                  44.81     1:32.93 (48.12)     2:21.81 (48.88)     3:10.50 (48.69)
        3:59.91 (49.41)     4:50.19 (50.28)     5:39.80 (49.61)     6:30.17 (50.37)
        7:20.59 (50.42)     8:09.80 (49.21)     8:59.40 (49.60)     9:49.26 (49.86)
       10:38.67 (49.41)    11:28.17 (49.50)    12:17.63 (49.46)    13:07.45 (49.82)
       13:56.66 (49.21)    14:46.26 (49.60)    15:34.51 (48.25)    16:18.96 (44.45)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21:19.25   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
      NELMSC: N 23:21.12        1989 Clara Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                     26:25.41   17  
                  44.35     1:30.82 (46.47)     2:18.28 (47.46)     3:05.70 (47.42)
        3:43.74 (38.04)     4:41.12 (57.38)     5:28.92 (47.80)     6:17.66 (48.74)
        7:05.60 (47.94)     7:36.09 (30.49)     7:54.02 (17.93)     8:41.99 (47.97)
        9:30.29 (48.30)    10:18.80 (48.51)    10:39.89 (21.09)    11:07.30 (27.41)
       11:56.30 (49.00)  14:22.47 (2:26.17)    15:10.73 (48.26)    15:59.46 (48.73)
       16:48.05 (48.59)    17:36.50 (48.45)    18:25.45 (48.95)    19:13.03 (47.58)
       20:02.08 (49.05)    20:50.13 (48.05)    21:38.47 (48.34)    22:26.63 (48.16)
       23:15.59 (48.96)    24:03.56 (47.97)    24:51.88 (48.32)    25:40.05 (48.17)
       26:25.41 (45.36)
  2 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                  26:41.74   15  
                  42.51     1:28.67 (46.16)     2:16.81 (48.14)     3:05.59 (48.78)
        3:53.75 (48.16)     4:41.60 (47.85)     5:29.81 (48.21)     6:17.88 (48.07)
        7:06.62 (48.74)     7:54.87 (48.25)     8:43.07 (48.20)     9:32.14 (49.07)
       10:20.16 (48.02)    11:08.76 (48.60)    11:58.28 (49.52)    12:47.52 (49.24)
       13:36.76 (49.24)    14:25.71 (48.95)    15:15.02 (49.31)    16:03.75 (48.73)
       16:53.10 (49.35)    17:42.16 (49.06)    18:31.65 (49.49)    19:20.82 (49.17)
       20:10.86 (50.04)    21:00.95 (50.09)    21:50.21 (49.26)    22:40.40 (50.19)
       23:29.94 (49.54)    24:18.41 (48.47)    25:07.54 (49.13)    25:56.27 (48.73)
       26:41.74 (45.47)
  3 Smith-Rohrberg, Karen     60 Cape Cod Masters              31:18.25   14  
                  53.50     1:48.95 (55.45)     2:44.70 (55.75)     3:40.81 (56.11)
        4:36.89 (56.08)     5:33.05 (56.16)     6:30.39 (57.34)     7:28.03 (57.64)
        8:24.82 (56.79)     9:21.35 (56.53)    10:18.48 (57.13)    11:15.68 (57.20)
       12:13.25 (57.57)    13:09.59 (56.34)    14:06.78 (57.19)    15:04.37 (57.59)
       16:01.83 (57.46)    16:58.87 (57.04)    17:56.32 (57.45)    18:53.83 (57.51)
       19:51.03 (57.20)    20:48.61 (57.58)    21:45.77 (57.16)    22:43.13 (57.36)
       23:41.10 (57.97)    24:38.97 (57.87)    25:37.93 (58.96)    26:35.13 (57.20)
       27:31.99 (56.86)    28:29.03 (57.04)    29:26.26 (57.23)    30:23.10 (56.84)
       31:18.25 (55.15)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 34.16   5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                 
      NELMSC: N 35.27        1991 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                        39.69   17  
  2 Foreman, Judy             63 Cambridge                        42.00   15  
  3 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                     42.01   14  
  4 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                     44.83   13  
  5 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                  50.51   12  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.64    3/9/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:17.94        1991 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      1:26.17   17  
                  42.28     1:26.17 (43.89)                                        
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   1:38.37   15  
                  47.37     1:38.37 (51.00)                                        
  3 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                1:55.05   14  
                  56.95     1:55.05 (58.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:48.49        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      3:01.27   17  
                  42.70     1:28.63 (45.93)     2:15.56 (46.93)     3:01.27 (45.71)
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   3:38.98   15  
                  50.64     1:47.01 (56.37)     2:44.81 (57.80)     3:38.98 (54.17)
  3 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                4:03.14   14  
                  58.63   2:01.46 (1:02.83)   3:04.53 (1:03.07)     4:03.14 (58.61)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
      NELMSC: N 40.07        1990 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jill              60 Maine Masters                    43.16   17  
  2 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                     47.44   15  
  3 Fredette, Ann             62 Great Bay                        50.53   14  
  4 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                  56.54   13  
  5 Hult, Manya               61 Great Bay                      1:00.31   12  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:20.19      5/2006 BOAK/PIERSON                               
      NELMSC: N 1:28.02        1987 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jill              60 Maine Masters                  1:36.80   17  
                  45.88     1:36.80 (50.92)                                        
  2 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   1:45.29   15  
                  49.78     1:45.29 (55.51)                                        
  3 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                2:03.35   14  
                1:00.67   2:03.35 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
      NELMSC: N 3:02.35        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   3:45.88   17  
                  52.32     1:48.91 (56.59)     2:48.73 (59.82)     3:45.88 (57.15)
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   4:11.10   15  
                  57.91   2:02.92 (1:05.01)   3:07.31 (1:04.39)   4:11.10 (1:03.79)
  3 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                4:21.66   14  
                1:02.24   2:09.44 (1:07.20)   3:17.25 (1:07.81)   4:21.66 (1:04.41)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.43   4/13/2003 JOY WARD                                     
      NELMSC: N 35.94        2006 Kathy Slifer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                     39.67   17  
  2 Snyder, Jill              60 Maine Masters                    44.17   15  
  3 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                     45.03   14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.31   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:29.70        1989 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   1:37.75   17  
                  45.58     1:37.75 (52.17)                                        
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   1:47.12   15  
                  49.60     1:47.12 (57.52)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:56.09   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 3:18.33        2001 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   3:42.89   17  
                  49.24   3:42.89 (2:53.65)                                        
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   3:54.63   15  
                  51.58     1:51.28 (59.70)   2:51.59 (1:00.31)   3:54.63 (1:03.04)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.19   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 1:18.03        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   1:30.33   17  
                  40.91     1:30.33 (49.42)                                        
  2 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      1:31.48   15  
                  42.35     1:31.48 (49.13)                                        
  3 Snyder, Jill              60 Maine Masters                  1:38.87   14  
                  49.29     1:38.87 (49.58)                                        
  4 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   1:39.10   13  
                  45.71     1:39.10 (53.39)                                        
  5 Williams, Janice          63 Dutchess County                1:48.15   12  
                  52.14     1:48.15 (56.01)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 2:46.47        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasser, Constance         60 Cambridge                      3:18.77   17  
                  47.86     1:35.47 (47.61)     2:33.85 (58.38)     3:18.77 (44.92)
  2 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   3:22.11   15  
                  44.06     1:35.22 (51.16)   2:37.42 (1:02.20)     3:22.11 (44.69)
  3 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   3:30.88   14  
                  48.69     1:42.28 (53.59)   2:46.01 (1:03.73)     3:30.88 (44.87)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:55.59   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
      NELMSC: N 5:54.58        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol             60 Andover YMCA                   7:16.51   17  
                  46.44     1:40.26 (53.82)     2:38.29 (58.03)     3:35.72 (57.43)
      4:37.69 (1:01.97)   5:41.27 (1:03.58)     6:30.17 (48.90)     7:16.51 (46.34)
  2 Hardy, Barbara            62 Andover YMCA                   7:27.81   15  
                  50.55     1:48.70 (58.15)     2:46.30 (57.60)     3:43.84 (57.54)
      4:47.49 (1:03.65)   5:51.70 (1:04.21)     6:40.96 (49.26)     7:27.81 (46.85)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.45   5/18/1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
      NELMSC: N 31.01        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                       42.43   17  
  2 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                       44.23   15  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.78   5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:09.04        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                     1:33.62   17  
                  43.61     1:33.62 (50.01)                                        
  2 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     1:35.18   15  
                  47.01     1:35.18 (48.17)                                        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:39.23   1/10/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
      NELMSC: N 6:49.80        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                7:37.58   17  
                  41.56     1:26.28 (44.72)     2:12.62 (46.34)     2:59.56 (46.94)
        3:47.33 (47.77)     4:33.68 (46.35)     5:20.03 (46.35)     6:06.93 (46.90)
        6:52.68 (45.75)     7:37.58 (44.90)                                        
  2 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     8:59.08   15  
                  47.63     1:40.39 (52.76)     2:33.34 (52.95)     3:26.85 (53.51)
        4:20.87 (54.02)     5:19.40 (58.53)     6:15.68 (56.28)     7:12.59 (56.91)
        8:09.50 (56.91)     8:59.08 (49.58)                                        
  3 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                     9:02.70   14  
                  46.26     1:37.49 (51.23)     2:31.23 (53.74)     3:25.20 (53.97)
        4:19.71 (54.51)     5:15.29 (55.58)     6:12.62 (57.33)     7:09.96 (57.34)
        8:07.87 (57.91)     9:02.70 (54.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
      NELMSC: N 36.03        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                       50.46   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:21.36        1994 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                1:28.69   17  
                  43.16     1:28.69 (45.53)                                        
  2 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     1:57.83   15  
                  57.49   1:57.83 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:58.87        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                3:10.45   17  
                  45.30     1:33.09 (47.79)     2:22.46 (49.37)     3:10.45 (47.99)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
      NELMSC: N 40.79        1993 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Nancy              65 Metro Masters                    45.47   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
      NELMSC: N 1:29.00        1993 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     2:04.82   17  
                  58.12   2:04.82 (1:06.70)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
      NELMSC: N 3:14.79        1993 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Nancy              65 Metro Masters                  3:46.59   17  
                  49.72     1:45.25 (55.53)   2:45.27 (1:00.02)   3:46.59 (1:01.32)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 34.45   3/30/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
      NELMSC: N 37.68        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                       51.19   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.49   3/30/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:33.56        2004 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                1:44.23   17  
                  49.32     1:44.23 (54.91)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:11.22   5/16/1994 JUNE KRAUSER                               
      NELMSC: N 3:28.65        1993 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                3:43.81   17  
                  48.86     1:44.73 (55.87)   2:44.83 (1:00.10)     3:43.81 (58.98)
  2 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                     4:49.11   15  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.21   5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:19.84        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     1:48.55   17  
                  51.59     1:48.55 (56.96)                                        
  2 Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                     1:50.74   15  
                  52.48     1:50.74 (58.26)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:54.51   5/24/1992 CLARA WALKER                               
      NELMSC: N 2:54.51        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              69 JCC Newton                     4:04.47   17  
                  55.22   2:01.13 (1:05.91)   3:10.16 (1:09.03)     4:04.47 (54.31)
 -- Matorin, Barbara          68 JCC Newton                          NS  
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:24.09   4/25/1993 CLARA WALKER                               
      NELMSC: N 6:24.09        1993 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         68 JCC North Shore                7:07.47   17  
                  48.27     1:43.60 (55.33)     2:35.79 (52.19)     3:26.24 (50.45)
      4:31.21 (1:04.97)   5:35.05 (1:03.84)     6:23.53 (48.48)     7:07.47 (43.94)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
      NELMSC: N 33.26        1997 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                    59.23   17  
  2 Young, JoAnne             74 Minuteman                      1:10.94   15  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:15.16        1997 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  2:23.90   17  
                1:06.81   2:23.90 (1:17.09)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 38.00   5/21/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 45.11        1989 Mardie Brown                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, JoAnne             74 Minuteman                      1:04.36   17  
  2 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  1:16.20   15  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.54   5/21/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 1:40.61        1988 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  2:45.19   17  
                1:19.33   2:45.19 (1:25.86)                                        
 -- Young, JoAnne             74 Minuteman                           DQ  
                1:06.99        DQ (1:23.02)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 3:29.82        2005 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, JoAnne             74 Minuteman                      5:10.95   17  
                1:08.81   2:27.22 (1:18.41)   3:51.74 (1:24.52)   5:10.95 (1:19.21)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:54.92        1995 Esther Pelletier                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  3:09.76   17  
                1:28.68   3:09.76 (1:41.08)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
      NELMSC: N 45.25        2007 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  1:28.21   17  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
      NELMSC: N 4:37.98        1996 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  6:55.81   17  
                1:33.36   3:24.27 (1:50.91)   5:12.54 (1:48.27)   6:55.81 (1:43.27)
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 3:27.99        2005 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                  6:33.93   17  
                1:44.95   3:17.97 (1:33.02)   5:08.75 (1:50.78)   6:33.93 (1:25.18)
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 7:31.91        2006 E Kamphausen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Dolly             73 Maine Masters                 13:00.68   17  
                1:38.38   3:38.99 (2:00.61)   5:11.10 (1:32.11)   6:44.06 (1:32.96)
      8:32.50 (1:48.44)  10:24.89 (1:52.39)  11:40.21 (1:15.32)  13:00.68 (1:20.47)
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 3:07.89        2001 Petey Smith                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            78 Y of North Shore               4:29.57   17  
                1:01.79   2:10.34 (1:08.55)   3:19.83 (1:09.49)   4:29.57 (1:09.74)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:06.49   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
      NELMSC: N 17:45.67        2001 Petey Smith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            78 Y of North Shore              23:45.35   17  
                1:00.19   2:12.40 (1:12.21)   3:25.21 (1:12.81)   4:38.06 (1:12.85)
      5:51.45 (1:13.39)   7:03.45 (1:12.00)   8:15.19 (1:11.74)   9:27.32 (1:12.13)
     10:39.71 (1:12.39)  11:53.09 (1:13.38)  13:05.52 (1:12.43)  14:18.04 (1:12.52)
     15:29.60 (1:11.56)  16:42.73 (1:13.13)  17:54.23 (1:11.50)  19:06.66 (1:12.43)
     20:17.08 (1:10.42)  21:28.39 (1:11.31)  22:37.88 (1:09.49)  23:45.35 (1:07.47)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 49.01        1992 Mardie Brown                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Cynthia           76 UV Rays                          50.61   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
      NELMSC: N 1:47.26        2006 Cynthia Barton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Cynthia           76 UV Rays                        1:48.07   17  
                  53.27     1:48.07 (54.80)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
      NELMSC: N 3:58.21        1994 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Cynthia           76 UV Rays                        4:02.29   17  
                  56.94   1:57.61 (1:00.67)   3:00.98 (1:03.37)   4:02.29 (1:01.31)
  2 McIntyre, Joan            78 Y of North Shore               5:01.88   15  
                1:11.23   2:27.96 (1:16.73)   3:45.14 (1:17.18)   5:01.88 (1:16.74)
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:50.90        2000 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Cynthia           76 UV Rays                        2:00.32   17  
                  57.41   2:00.32 (1:02.91)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
      NELMSC: N 42.74        2005 Esther Pelletier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                     44.62   17  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:37.64        2001 Billie Burrill                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                   1:47.55   17  
                  51.34     1:47.55 (56.21)                                        
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 8:33.61   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
      NELMSC: N 9:37.51        2001 Billieann Burrill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                  10:25.51   17  
                  56.55   2:00.21 (1:03.66)   3:04.45 (1:04.24)   4:08.27 (1:03.82)
      5:13.17 (1:04.90)   6:17.05 (1:03.88)   7:21.82 (1:04.77)   8:25.84 (1:04.02)
      9:28.32 (1:02.48)    10:25.51 (57.19)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:33.20   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                             
      NELMSC: N 20:08.62        2001 Billieann Burrill                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                  21:58.10   17  
                  59.07   2:03.43 (1:04.36)   3:10.27 (1:06.84)   4:16.28 (1:06.01)
      5:22.59 (1:06.31)   6:30.34 (1:07.75)   7:35.93 (1:05.59)   8:44.14 (1:08.21)
      9:48.67 (1:04.53)  10:57.28 (1:08.61)  12:04.88 (1:07.60)  13:13.38 (1:08.50)
     14:22.42 (1:09.04)  15:28.91 (1:06.49)  16:35.95 (1:07.04)  17:43.20 (1:07.25)
     18:48.78 (1:05.58)  19:54.86 (1:06.08)  20:57.67 (1:02.81)  21:58.10 (1:00.43)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.81   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
      NELMSC: N 52.11        2006 Esther Pelletier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                     53.26   17  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:39.35   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
      NELMSC: N 1:55.00        2005 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                   2:00.77   17  
                1:01.79     2:00.77 (58.98)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.78   4/25/2004 BETTY CHRISTIAN                              
      NELMSC: N 59.17        2005 Esther Pelletier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harlow, Norma             81 Westfield                           DQ  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.00   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:20.56        2005 Esther Pelletier                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Norma             81 Westfield                      2:26.04   17  
                1:11.20   2:26.04 (1:14.84)                                        
  2 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                   2:26.20   15  
                1:11.35   2:26.20 (1:14.85)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:23.47   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
      NELMSC: N 5:30.39        2006 Norma Harlow                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Esther         81 Andover YMCA                   5:14.02N  17  
                1:17.63   2:41.06 (1:23.43)   4:00.43 (1:19.37)   5:14.02 (1:13.59)
  2 Harlow, Norma             81 Westfield                      5:21.30N  15  
                1:10.76   2:31.57 (1:20.81)   3:52.82 (1:21.25)   5:21.30 (1:28.48)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.48    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
      NELMSC: N 48.19        2006 Billie Burrill                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann       86 Swim RI                          51.96   17  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:41.38   4/25/2004 RITA SIMONTON                              
      NELMSC: N 1:47.99        2006 Billieann Burrill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann       86 Swim RI                        1:52.37   17  
                  51.84   1:52.37 (1:00.53)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:39.73   4/25/2004 RITA SIMONTON                              
      NELMSC: N 4:02.91        2006 Billieann Burrill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann       86 Swim RI                        4:14.30   17  
                  55.88   2:04.95 (1:09.07)   3:11.33 (1:06.38)   4:14.30 (1:02.97)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:37.91   2/14/2004 RITA SIMONTON                             
      NELMSC: N 10:58.65        2006 Billieann Burrill                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann       86 Swim RI                       12:03.48   17  
                1:02.09   2:13.25 (1:11.16)   3:28.42 (1:15.17)   4:44.16 (1:15.74)
      5:58.29 (1:14.13)   7:14.66 (1:16.37)   8:30.97 (1:16.31)   9:43.98 (1:13.01)
     10:55.72 (1:11.74)  12:03.48 (1:07.76)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   49.59   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                               
      NELMSC: N 1:03.59        2006 Billieann Burrill                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann       86 Swim RI                        1:04.81   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
      NELMSC: N 21.99        2005 Jim Crotty                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel, Michael            20 Ithaca College                   22.51   17  
  2 Kelleher, John            23 MIT                              22.87   15  
  3 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                    23.76   14  
  4 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                          23.99   13  
  5 Robbins, Arion            22 NYC Hydras                       24.97   12  
  6 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                       26.66   11  
  7 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                     27.36   10  
  8 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYC Hydras                       30.90    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
      NELMSC: N 48.49        1995 Stephen Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumayer, Sebastian       24 MIT                              49.23   17  
                  23.80       49.23 (25.43)                                        
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                    52.22   15  
                  25.35       52.22 (26.87)                                        
  3 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                       58.30   14  
                  28.15       58.30 (30.15)                                        
  4 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                       59.05   13  
                  28.66       59.05 (30.39)                                        
 -- Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:37.60   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:47.77        1996 Chris Barrett                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel, Michael            20 Ithaca College                 1:50.86   17  
                  25.57       53.70 (28.13)     1:22.70 (29.00)     1:50.86 (28.16)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  1:53.86   15  
                  26.58       55.45 (28.87)     1:24.09 (28.64)     1:53.86 (29.77)
  3 Kelleher, John            23 MIT                            1:55.50   14  
                  26.55       56.89 (30.34)     1:26.34 (29.45)     1:55.50 (29.16)
  4 Biethan, Jonathan         22 Liquid Assets                  2:08.97   13  
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:36.62 (33.42)     2:08.97 (32.35)
  5 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   2:13.09   12  
                  29.84     1:03.46 (33.62)     1:38.32 (34.86)     2:13.09 (34.77)
  6 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                     2:16.34   11  
                  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)     1:42.25 (35.50)     2:16.34 (34.09)
  7 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYC Hydras                     2:43.14   10  
                1:15.98                             1:59.87 ( )     2:43.14 (43.27)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:29.67   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
      NELMSC: N 4:55.71        2002 Daniel Moran                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, John            23 MIT                            5:20.74   17  
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)     1:32.89 (32.28)     2:06.52 (33.63)
        2:39.90 (33.38)     3:12.72 (32.82)     3:44.38 (31.66)     4:17.24 (32.86)
        4:50.40 (33.16)     5:20.74 (30.34)                                        
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  5:22.63   15  
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)     1:34.77 (32.80)     2:07.64 (32.87)
        2:40.09 (32.45)     3:12.48 (32.39)     3:44.83 (32.35)     4:17.15 (32.32)
        4:49.89 (32.74)     5:22.63 (32.74)                                        
  3 Biethan, Jonathan         22 Liquid Assets                  5:52.75   14  
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)     1:43.62 (36.54)     2:19.77 (36.15)
        2:55.86 (36.09)     3:32.34 (36.48)     4:07.57 (35.23)     4:43.33 (35.76)
        5:18.29 (34.96)     5:52.75 (34.46)                                        
  4 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   5:59.37   13  
                  30.49     1:04.32 (33.83)     1:39.54 (35.22)     2:15.41 (35.87)
        2:52.09 (36.68)     3:29.11 (37.02)     4:06.71 (37.60)     4:44.66 (37.95)
        5:22.37 (37.71)     5:59.37 (37.00)                                        
  5 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     6:08.17   12  
                  33.50     1:10.54 (37.04)     1:48.16 (37.62)     2:26.31 (38.15)
        3:04.50 (38.19)     3:41.97 (37.47)     4:19.79 (37.82)     4:57.36 (37.57)
        5:34.43 (37.07)     6:08.17 (33.74)                                        
  6 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                     6:26.94   11  
                  32.94     1:10.72 (37.78)     1:50.59 (39.87)     2:29.62 (39.03)
        3:09.40 (39.78)     3:49.07 (39.67)     4:29.44 (40.37)     5:09.51 (40.07)
        5:49.60 (40.09)     6:26.94 (37.34)                                        
  7 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYC Hydras                     7:27.08   10  
                  39.55     1:22.44 (42.89)     2:07.25 (44.81)     2:53.25 (46.00)
        3:40.04 (46.79)     4:26.99 (46.95)     5:14.06 (47.07)     6:00.44 (46.38)
        6:45.20 (44.76)     7:27.08 (41.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:20.39   5/12/1996 BRAD WINSOR                               
      NELMSC: N 17:04.66        2002 Daniel Moran                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumayer, Sebastian       24 MIT                           17:49.32   17  
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)     1:26.69 (29.74)     1:56.84 (30.15)
        2:27.85 (31.01)     2:59.73 (31.88)     3:31.92 (32.19)     4:04.35 (32.43)
        4:36.93 (32.58)     5:09.60 (32.67)     5:42.62 (33.02)     6:15.48 (32.86)
        6:48.57 (33.09)     7:21.59 (33.02)     7:54.41 (32.82)     8:27.70 (33.29)
        9:00.62 (32.92)     9:33.94 (33.32)    10:07.19 (33.25)    10:40.16 (32.97)
       11:13.06 (32.90)    11:46.06 (33.00)    12:19.39 (33.33)    12:52.64 (33.25)
       13:26.35 (33.71)    13:59.55 (33.20)    14:32.83 (33.28)    15:05.84 (33.01)
       15:38.88 (33.04)    16:12.54 (33.66)    16:45.51 (32.97)    17:17.71 (32.20)
       17:49.32 (31.61)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                 20:13.52   15  
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:38.34 (34.65)     2:14.58 (36.24)
        2:51.12 (36.54)     3:27.71 (36.59)     4:04.63 (36.92)     4:41.48 (36.85)
        5:18.10 (36.62)     5:55.08 (36.98)     6:32.19 (37.11)     7:10.02 (37.83)
        7:47.09 (37.07)     8:24.97 (37.88)     9:02.19 (37.22)     9:39.22 (37.03)
       10:15.92 (36.70)    10:53.63 (37.71)    11:31.19 (37.56)    12:08.75 (37.56)
       12:46.35 (37.60)    13:23.69 (37.34)    14:01.84 (38.15)    14:40.25 (38.41)
       15:18.22 (37.97)    15:55.70 (37.48)    16:33.59 (37.89)    17:12.59 (39.00)
       17:51.03 (38.44)    18:26.88 (35.85)    19:04.36 (37.48)    19:39.94 (35.58)
       20:13.52 (33.58)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.41   4/25/2004 LANCE ASTI                                   
      NELMSC: N 24.92        2001 Greg Wriede                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeHart, David             22 Swim RI                          24.75N  17  
  2 Ariel, Michael            20 Ithaca College                   26.78   15  
  3 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                          27.35   14  
  4 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                     32.13   13  
  5 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                       36.11   12  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.58   5/21/1995 JEFF THIBAULT                                
      NELMSC: N 53.77        1996 Sean Gouldson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumayer, Sebastian       24 MIT                              57.83   17  
                  27.86       57.83 (29.97)                                        
  2 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                 1:05.97   15  
                  31.94     1:05.97 (34.03)                                        
  3 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  1:07.20   14  
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:56.43        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  2:29.93   17  
                  35.25     1:13.17 (37.92)     1:52.35 (39.18)     2:29.93 (37.58)
  2 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   2:30.64   15  
                  35.19     1:13.06 (37.87)     1:52.02 (38.96)     2:30.64 (38.62)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
      NELMSC: N 27.25        2006 Matthew Christian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                       26.56N  17  
  2 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                          28.35   15  
  3 DeHart, David             22 Swim RI                          29.16   14  
  4 Robbins, Arion            22 NYC Hydras                       30.58   13  
  5 Stokes, William           23 Ithaca College                   30.81   12  
  6 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                   32.01   11  
  7 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                       32.90   10  
  8 Neumayer, Sebastian       24 MIT                              33.30    9  
  9 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                       40.52    8  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
      NELMSC: N 58.82        2006 Matthew Christian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                       57.53N  17  
                  26.52       57.53 (31.01)                                        
  2 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                        1:07.53   15  
                  30.96     1:07.53 (36.57)                                        
  3 Robbins, Arion            22 NYC Hydras                     1:08.26   14  
                  31.95     1:08.26 (36.31)                                        
  4 Stokes, William           23 Ithaca College                 1:09.47   13  
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)                                        
  5 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                 1:10.69   12  
                  33.30     1:10.69 (37.39)                                        
  6 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     1:11.83   11  
                  33.36     1:11.83 (38.47)                                        
  7 Biethan, Jonathan         22 Liquid Assets                  1:12.35   10  
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)                                        
  8 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  1:15.05    9  
                  35.28     1:15.05 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
      NELMSC: N 2:07.92        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                     2:06.34N  17  
                  27.49       59.43 (31.94)     1:32.33 (32.90)     2:06.34 (34.01)
  2 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     2:36.84   15  
                  34.22     1:12.82 (38.60)     1:54.52 (41.70)     2:36.84 (42.32)
  3 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  2:41.81   14  
                  36.14     1:16.89 (40.75)     1:59.08 (42.19)     2:41.81 (42.73)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
      NELMSC: N 23.74        2005 Warren Cheng                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                       24.21   17  
  2 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                   25.73   15  
  3 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                       31.50   14  
 -- Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
      NELMSC: N 52.51        2001 Greg Wriede                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeHart, David             22 Swim RI                          52.63   17  
                  25.02       52.63 (27.61)                                        
  2 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                       53.44   15  
                  24.67       53.44 (28.77)                                        
  3 Kelleher, John            23 MIT                              53.55   14  
                  25.21       53.55 (28.34)                                        
  4 Ariel, Michael            20 Ithaca College                   55.97   13  
                  25.89       55.97 (30.08)                                        
  5 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                   56.99   12  
                  27.10       56.99 (29.89)                                        
  6 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                          57.07   11  
                  26.22       57.07 (30.85)                                        
  7 Robbins, Arion            22 NYC Hydras                     1:00.41   10  
                  28.16     1:00.41 (32.25)                                        
  8 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     1:04.50    9  
                  29.70     1:04.50 (34.80)                                        
  9 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  1:08.90    7.5
                  32.18     1:08.90 (36.72)                                        
  9 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   1:08.90    7.5
                  31.50     1:08.90 (37.40)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
      NELMSC: N 1:58.23        2006 Michael Emmons                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  2:43.00   17  
                  34.57     1:15.34 (40.77)     1:58.24 (42.90)     2:43.00 (44.76)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
      NELMSC: N 53.18        2001 Greg Wriede                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                       53.76   17  
                  25.04       53.76 (28.72)                                        
  2 DeHart, David             22 Swim RI                          55.46   15  
                  25.14       55.46 (30.32)                                        
  3 Kelleher, John            23 MIT                              57.48   14  
                  25.81       57.48 (31.67)                                        
  4 Ariel, Michael            20 Ithaca College                   58.27   13  
                  26.86       58.27 (31.41)                                        
  5 Mooney, Ross              22 Swim RI                          58.99   12  
                  27.05       58.99 (31.94)                                        
  6 Wright, Ryan              20 Ithaca College                   59.84   11  
                  28.55       59.84 (31.29)                                        
  7 Robbins, Arion            22 NYC Hydras                     1:01.89   10  
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)                                        
  8 Stokes, William           23 Ithaca College                 1:03.63    9  
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)                                        
  9 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     1:05.30    8  
                  30.20     1:05.30 (35.10)                                        
 10 Biethan, Jonathan         22 Liquid Assets                  1:06.31    7  
                  30.43     1:06.31 (35.88)                                        
 11 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   1:09.17    6  
                  31.45     1:09.17 (37.72)                                        
 12 Mehl, Eric                24 NYC Hydras                     1:12.13    5  
                  32.19     1:12.13 (39.94)                                        
 13 Michalow, Daniel          24 NYC Hydras                     1:22.07    4  
                  37.71     1:22.07 (44.36)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
      NELMSC: N 1:55.31        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                     1:58.12   17  
                  25.33       56.27 (30.94)     1:30.22 (33.95)     1:58.12 (27.90)
  2 Neumayer, Sebastian       24 MIT                            2:05.16   15  
                  26.86       58.79 (31.93)     1:37.67 (38.88)     2:05.16 (27.49)
  3 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  2:21.49   14  
                  30.61     1:07.12 (36.51)     1:50.59 (43.47)     2:21.49 (30.90)
  4 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     2:24.41   13  
                  29.93     1:07.79 (37.86)     1:48.92 (41.13)     2:24.41 (35.49)
  5 Snow, Chris               20 Andover YMCA                   2:30.67   12  
                  33.30     1:12.15 (38.85)     1:56.78 (44.63)     2:30.67 (33.89)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 4:09.80        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ptasnik, Elliot           23 NYC Hydras                     4:14.90   17  
                  25.68       55.86 (30.18)     1:30.09 (34.23)     2:04.56 (34.47)
        2:39.60 (35.04)     3:14.81 (35.21)     3:45.28 (30.47)     4:14.90 (29.62)
  2 Gray, Zachary             24 Maine Masters                  5:06.88   15  
                  34.11     1:13.99 (39.88)     1:54.98 (40.99)     2:35.20 (40.22)
        3:19.24 (44.04)     4:03.70 (44.46)     4:35.23 (31.53)     5:06.88 (31.65)
  3 Bhardwaj, Manu            24 NYC Hydras                     5:13.22   14  
                  32.23     1:09.02 (36.79)     1:49.84 (40.82)     2:29.97 (40.13)
        3:13.27 (43.30)     3:57.17 (43.90)     4:35.95 (38.78)     5:13.22 (37.27)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
      NELMSC: N 21.17        1989 Tom Pereles                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony            25 NYC Hydras                       19.98N  17  
  2 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore                 21.49   15  
  3 Wisniewski, Brian         29 Cambridge                        21.78   14  
  4 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                        21.87   13  
  5 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                  22.07   11.5
  5 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       22.07   11.5
  7 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       22.89   10  
  8 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    22.92    9  
  9 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                   23.04    8  
 10 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        23.05    7  
 11 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                        23.43    6  
 12 Nisman, Shi               25 NYC Hydras                       23.62    5  
 13 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                        23.96    4  
 14 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                          24.19    3  
 15 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                      24.21    2  
 16 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                        24.30    1  
 17 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                     24.45  
 18 Burbridge, Tyler          27 BU Masters                       24.96  
 19 Cole, Adam                25 BSC Wellesley                    25.31  
 20 Frenette, Sean            27 Boston YMCA                      25.33  
 21 Stanley, Jeffrey          28 Minuteman                        25.40  
 22 Grandjean, Brian          25 Great Bay                        25.48  
 23 Chuang, Emery             25 Red Tide of NYC                  25.75  
 24 Yip Tong, Augustin        29 Bernal's Gators                  25.86  
 25 Normand, Guillaume        28 Liquid Assets                    26.85  
 25 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                       26.85  
 25 Thompson, Timothy         27 GS Penguins                      26.85  
 28 Kirsis, Karlis            27 Metro Masters                    27.06  
 29 Manon-Matos, Yorell       28 W. Waterhorses                   27.61  
 30 Connor, Brian             25 Allston-Brighton                 27.82  
 31 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                       32.76  
 -- Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                        DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
      NELMSC: N 46.62        1974 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony            25 NYC Hydras                       46.86   17  
                  22.23       46.86 (24.63)                                        
  2 Wisniewski, Brian         29 Cambridge                        47.14   15  
                  22.52       47.14 (24.62)                                        
  3 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                        47.61   14  
                  22.79       47.61 (24.82)                                        
  4 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                  47.73   13  
                  22.97       47.73 (24.76)                                        
  5 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore                 47.84   12  
                  22.87       47.84 (24.97)                                        
  6 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    49.91   11  
                  24.15       49.91 (25.76)                                        
  7 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       50.04   10  
                  22.86       50.04 (27.18)                                        
  8 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                   50.12    9  
                  24.11       50.12 (26.01)                                        
  9 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       50.24    8  
                  24.55       50.24 (25.69)                                        
 10 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        51.29    7  
                  24.44       51.29 (26.85)                                        
 11 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                      53.08    6  
                  24.97       53.08 (28.11)                                        
 12 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                        53.20    5  
                  25.50       53.20 (27.70)                                        
 13 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                        54.30    4  
                  25.82       54.30 (28.48)                                        
 14 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                        54.43    3  
                  24.99       54.43 (29.44)                                        
 15 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                        54.57    2  
                  25.25       54.57 (29.32)                                        
 16 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                          55.15    1  
                  26.60       55.15 (28.55)                                        
 17 Yip Tong, Augustin        29 Bernal's Gators                  55.87  
                  26.65       55.87 (29.22)                                        
 18 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                  57.13  
                  27.51       57.13 (29.62)                                        
 19 Chuang, Emery             25 Red Tide of NYC                  57.65  
                  27.79       57.65 (29.86)                                        
 20 Kirsis, Karlis            27 Metro Masters                    58.41  
                  28.49       58.41 (29.92)                                        
 21 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     1:00.48  
                  29.09     1:00.48 (31.39)                                        
 22 Moynihan, Brian           25 Liquid Assets                  1:04.07  
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)                                        
 23 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                     1:10.50  
                  33.76     1:10.50 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:42.80        2002 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Brian         29 Cambridge                      1:41.25N  17  
                  24.62       50.69 (26.07)     1:15.73 (25.04)     1:41.25 (25.52)
  2 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore               1:45.22   15  
                  24.69       51.68 (26.99)     1:18.77 (27.09)     1:45.22 (26.45)
  3 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                1:48.20   14  
                  25.05       52.21 (27.16)     1:20.19 (27.98)     1:48.20 (28.01)
  4 Ervin, Anthony            25 NYC Hydras                     1:49.59   13  
                  22.92       50.50 (27.58)     1:19.83 (29.33)     1:49.59 (29.76)
  5 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                  1:52.94   12  
                  26.18       55.23 (29.05)     1:24.00 (28.77)     1:52.94 (28.94)
  6 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 1:52.95   11  
                  25.41       54.04 (28.63)     1:23.88 (29.84)     1:52.95 (29.07)
  7 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                     1:57.25   10  
                  25.98       55.48 (29.50)     1:26.04 (30.56)     1:57.25 (31.21)
  8 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                    2:00.14    9  
                  27.41       57.71 (30.30)     1:29.00 (31.29)     2:00.14 (31.14)
  9 Burbridge, Tyler          27 BU Masters                     2:00.38    8  
                  27.90       58.27 (30.37)     1:29.62 (31.35)     2:00.38 (30.76)
 10 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        2:00.93    7  
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)     1:29.57 (31.38)     2:00.93 (31.36)
 11 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                   2:05.61    6  
                  27.66       59.09 (31.43)     1:32.47 (33.38)     2:05.61 (33.14)
 12 Powell, Joshua            29 NYC Hydras                     2:06.87    5  
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)     1:32.51 (33.21)     2:06.87 (34.36)
 13 Grandjean, Brian          25 Great Bay                      2:12.27    4  
                  30.04     1:03.53 (33.49)     1:37.92 (34.39)     2:12.27 (34.35)
 14 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                      2:15.33    3  
                  25.58     1:00.58 (35.00)     1:38.78 (38.20)     2:15.33 (36.55)
 15 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     2:25.59    2  
                  31.72     1:08.17 (36.45)     1:47.69 (39.52)     2:25.59 (37.90)
 16 Moynihan, Brian           25 Liquid Assets                  2:31.87    1  
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)     1:52.59 (41.04)     2:31.87 (39.28)
 17 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                     2:39.86  
                  37.20     1:18.20 (41.00)     2:00.63 (42.43)     2:39.86 (39.23)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
      NELMSC: N 4:42.42        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 5:10.73   17  
                  27.04       57.05 (30.01)     1:28.07 (31.02)     1:59.75 (31.68)
        2:31.45 (31.70)     3:04.01 (32.56)     3:36.54 (32.53)     4:09.03 (32.49)
        4:40.76 (31.73)     5:10.73 (29.97)                                        
  2 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                  5:10.79   15  
                  27.74       57.38 (29.64)     1:27.68 (30.30)     1:58.84 (31.16)
        2:30.77 (31.93)     3:03.17 (32.40)     3:35.50 (32.33)     4:08.22 (32.72)
        4:40.29 (32.07)     5:10.79 (30.50)                                        
  3 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      5:16.05   14  
                  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.59 (30.75)     1:59.98 (31.39)
        2:31.56 (31.58)     3:03.30 (31.74)     3:35.86 (32.56)     4:09.49 (33.63)
        4:43.15 (33.66)     5:16.05 (32.90)                                        
  4 Burbridge, Tyler          27 BU Masters                     5:30.53   13  
                  29.28     1:01.85 (32.57)     1:34.68 (32.83)     2:08.38 (33.70)
        2:42.47 (34.09)     3:16.46 (33.99)     3:49.85 (33.39)     4:22.69 (32.84)
        4:57.20 (34.51)     5:30.53 (33.33)                                        
  5 Powell, Joshua            29 NYC Hydras                     5:59.34   12  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)     1:40.94 (36.02)     2:18.10 (37.16)
        2:55.08 (36.98)     3:32.65 (37.57)     4:10.36 (37.71)     4:47.68 (37.32)
        5:24.75 (37.07)     5:59.34 (34.59)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Karlis            27 Metro Masters                  6:08.52   11  
                  32.28     1:08.12 (35.84)     1:45.64 (37.52)     2:23.96 (38.32)
        3:01.69 (37.73)     3:39.76 (38.07)     4:17.02 (37.26)     4:54.86 (37.84)
        5:32.21 (37.35)     6:08.52 (36.31)                                        
  7 Cole, Adam                25 BSC Wellesley                  6:26.72   10  
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)     1:48.80 (38.64)     2:27.77 (38.97)
        3:06.89 (39.12)     3:46.43 (39.54)     4:26.36 (39.93)     5:06.77 (40.41)
        5:47.40 (40.63)     6:26.72 (39.32)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  6:28.07    9  
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:46.61 (37.89)     2:25.57 (38.96)
        3:05.17 (39.60)     3:45.72 (40.55)     4:26.59 (40.87)     5:08.05 (41.46)
        5:49.53 (41.48)     6:28.07 (38.54)                                        
  9 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                     7:25.88    8  
                  37.27     1:19.08 (41.81)     2:03.31 (44.23)     2:49.60 (46.29)
        3:35.48 (45.88)     4:21.82 (46.34)     5:08.64 (46.82)     5:55.36 (46.72)
        6:41.33 (45.97)     7:25.88 (44.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
      NELMSC: N 9:55.54        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                       12:14.95   17  
                  31.20     1:04.91 (33.71)     1:40.15 (35.24)     2:15.97 (35.82)
        2:52.69 (36.72)     3:29.74 (37.05)     4:06.66 (36.92)     4:44.26 (37.60)
        5:21.91 (37.65)     5:59.65 (37.74)     6:38.37 (38.72)     7:16.18 (37.81)
        7:54.08 (37.90)     8:32.12 (38.04)     9:10.56 (38.44)     9:47.99 (37.43)
       10:25.69 (37.70)    11:03.59 (37.90)    11:40.96 (37.37)    12:14.95 (33.99)
  2 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                 13:52.63   15  
                  36.94     1:14.36 (37.42)     1:53.40 (39.04)     2:31.80 (38.40)
        3:11.58 (39.78)     3:52.27 (40.69)     4:33.74 (41.47)     5:16.33 (42.59)
        5:59.52 (43.19)     6:43.28 (43.76)     7:26.41 (43.13)     8:09.33 (42.92)
        8:51.70 (42.37)     9:36.02 (44.32)    10:19.19 (43.17)    11:03.58 (44.39)
       11:46.52 (42.94)    12:30.82 (44.30)    13:13.35 (42.53)    13:52.63 (39.28)
  3 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                  15:49.13   14  
                  38.98     1:20.04 (41.06)     2:02.10 (42.06)     2:46.05 (43.95)
        3:30.79 (44.74)     4:16.41 (45.62)     5:03.27 (46.86)     5:51.22 (47.95)
        6:39.18 (47.96)     7:28.08 (48.90)     8:18.06 (49.98)     9:08.15 (50.09)
        9:58.64 (50.49)    10:48.82 (50.18)    11:39.19 (50.37)    12:30.04 (50.85)
       13:20.76 (50.72)    14:12.49 (51.73)    15:01.88 (49.39)    15:49.13 (47.25)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
      NELMSC: N 16:15.91        2004 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                     20:10.70   17  
                  28.64     1:01.74 (33.10)     1:35.82 (34.08)     2:11.69 (35.87)
        2:47.65 (35.96)     3:23.59 (35.94)     3:59.68 (36.09)     4:35.84 (36.16)
        5:12.78 (36.94)     5:50.25 (37.47)     6:27.61 (37.36)     7:05.08 (37.47)
        7:42.44 (37.36)     8:19.97 (37.53)     8:57.53 (37.56)     9:35.07 (37.54)
       10:12.89 (37.82)    10:50.53 (37.64)    11:28.60 (38.07)    12:06.68 (38.08)
       12:44.65 (37.97)    13:22.80 (38.15)    14:00.67 (37.87)    14:38.49 (37.82)
       15:16.36 (37.87)    15:53.82 (37.46)    16:30.75 (36.93)    17:07.98 (37.23)
       17:45.14 (37.16)    18:22.56 (37.42)    18:59.85 (37.29)    19:35.98 (36.13)
       20:10.70 (34.72)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
      NELMSC: N 24.47        2002 Benjamin Lo-Pinto                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    25.98   17  
  2 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        26.29   15  
  3 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       26.95   14  
  4 Johnson, Darren           25 Great Bay                        27.61   13  
  5 Nisman, Shi               25 NYC Hydras                       27.95   12  
  6 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                        28.36   11  
  7 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                        28.75   10  
  8 Powell, Joshua            29 NYC Hydras                       28.83    9  
  9 Stanley, Jeffrey          28 Minuteman                        29.02    8  
 10 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                        29.92    7  
 11 Yip Tong, Augustin        29 Bernal's Gators                  30.83    6  
 12 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                        31.13    5  
 13 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                     31.72    4  
 14 Cole, Adam                25 BSC Wellesley                    31.92    3  
 15 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                       33.71    2  
 16 Connor, Brian             25 Allston-Brighton                 34.74    1  
 17 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                     35.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
      NELMSC: N 52.27        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Brian         29 Cambridge                        52.17N  17  
                  25.26       52.17 (26.91)                                        
  2 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    55.51   15  
                  26.99       55.51 (28.52)                                        
  3 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        56.26   14  
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)                                        
  4 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       59.39   13  
                  28.57       59.39 (30.82)                                        
  5 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 1:00.51   12  
                  29.65     1:00.51 (30.86)                                        
  6 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                      1:01.57   11  
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)                                        
  7 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                1:01.67   10  
                  29.75     1:01.67 (31.92)                                        
  8 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                      1:04.63    9  
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  1:11.16    8  
                  34.71     1:11.16 (36.45)                                        
 10 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        1:12.12    7  
                  35.62     1:12.12 (36.50)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:52.75        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Brian         29 Cambridge                      1:53.68   17  
                  27.11       56.46 (29.35)     1:24.67 (28.21)     1:53.68 (29.01)
  2 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                  2:00.23   15  
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)     1:30.20 (31.27)     2:00.23 (30.03)
  3 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                2:13.57   14  
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:39.21 (34.71)     2:13.57 (34.36)
  4 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                      2:14.16   13  
                  30.65     1:04.19 (33.54)     1:39.23 (35.04)     2:14.16 (34.93)
  5 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                      2:23.00   12  
                  32.39     1:08.43 (36.04)     1:46.61 (38.18)     2:23.00 (36.39)
  6 Powell, Joshua            29 NYC Hydras                     2:25.48   11  
                  33.37     1:09.19 (35.82)     1:46.97 (37.78)     2:25.48 (38.51)
  7 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     2:35.16   10  
                  36.34     1:15.01 (38.67)     1:56.64 (41.63)     2:35.16 (38.52)
  8 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  2:45.93    9  
                  37.96     1:20.56 (42.60)     2:03.91 (43.35)     2:45.93 (42.02)
  9 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                   2:52.72    8  
                  41.91     1:25.10 (43.19)     2:09.73 (44.63)     2:52.72 (42.99)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.34   5/19/1991 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
      NELMSC: N 27.00        2006 Eric Dunham                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        27.92   17  
  2 Fonseca, Antonio          28 Swim RI                          28.31   15  
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       28.32   14  
  4 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    28.64   13  
  5 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                  28.66   12  
  6 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                  30.18   11  
  7 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                        30.40   10  
  8 Isgrigg, Peter            26 Metro Masters                    30.75    9  
  9 Storch, Joshua            25 NEM Unattached                   30.88    8  
 10 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                    31.16    7  
 11 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                   31.38    6  
 12 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                      31.55    5  
 13 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       31.71    4  
 14 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                  31.85    3  
 15 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                        32.57    2  
 16 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                     32.98    1  
 17 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                        33.14  
 18 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                       33.46  
 19 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                     33.63  
 20 Grandjean, Brian          25 Great Bay                        33.68  
 21 Connor, Brian             25 Allston-Brighton                 37.09  
 22 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                       42.75  
 -- Normand, Guillaume        28 Liquid Assets                       DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.66   5/14/2006 ADAM JERGER                                  
      NELMSC: N 59.52        2001 Brian Fehlau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Antonio          28 Swim RI                        1:02.04   17  
                  28.53     1:02.04 (33.51)                                        
  2 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                      1:03.12   15  
                  28.91     1:03.12 (34.21)                                        
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                     1:03.84   14  
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)                                        
  4 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.35   13  
                  29.80     1:04.35 (34.55)                                        
  5 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      1:05.82   12  
                  30.64     1:05.82 (35.18)                                        
  6 Storch, Joshua            25 NEM Unattached                 1:06.20   11  
                  30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)                                        
  7 Isgrigg, Peter            26 Metro Masters                  1:06.43   10  
                  31.50     1:06.43 (34.93)                                        
  8 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 1:09.58    9  
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  1:10.50    8  
                  32.69     1:10.50 (37.81)                                        
 10 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                1:11.00    7  
                  33.39     1:11.00 (37.61)                                        
 11 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                    1:11.11    6  
                  32.82     1:11.11 (38.29)                                        
 12 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                   1:11.35    5  
                  33.76     1:11.35 (37.59)                                        
 13 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                   1:14.13    4  
                  34.28     1:14.13 (39.85)                                        
 14 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     1:15.88    3  
                  35.09     1:15.88 (40.79)                                        
 15 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        1:16.69    2  
                  36.57     1:16.69 (40.12)                                        
 16 Normand, Guillaume        28 Liquid Assets                  1:17.02    1  
                  36.29     1:17.02 (40.73)                                        
 17 Cole, Adam                25 BSC Wellesley                  1:19.98  
                  37.74     1:19.98 (42.24)                                        
 18 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                     1:36.94  
                  44.45     1:36.94 (52.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.69   5/22/1988 DOUGLAS SOLTIS                             
      NELMSC: N 2:08.39        1999 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                     2:20.40   17  
                  32.39     1:07.83 (35.44)     1:43.85 (36.02)     2:20.40 (36.55)
  2 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                      2:22.41   15  
                  31.68     1:07.20 (35.52)     1:44.28 (37.08)     2:22.41 (38.13)
  3 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      2:24.78   14  
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:45.15 (38.01)     2:24.78 (39.63)
  4 Isgrigg, Peter            26 Metro Masters                  2:27.33   13  
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)     1:48.80 (38.31)     2:27.33 (38.53)
  5 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                2:27.68   12  
                  32.76     1:10.00 (37.24)     1:49.89 (39.89)     2:27.68 (37.79)
  6 Storch, Joshua            25 NEM Unattached                 2:31.00   11  
                  32.66     1:10.46 (37.80)     1:50.56 (40.10)     2:31.00 (40.44)
  7 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  2:33.56   10  
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)     1:52.34 (40.35)     2:33.56 (41.22)
  8 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                2:39.11    9  
                  34.77     1:14.44 (39.67)     1:56.37 (41.93)     2:39.11 (42.74)
  9 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     2:45.68    8  
                  36.54     1:20.11 (43.57)     2:03.09 (42.98)     2:45.68 (42.59)
 10 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        2:46.02    7  
                  37.77     1:19.82 (42.05)     2:03.49 (43.67)     2:46.02 (42.53)
 11 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                   3:00.10    6  
                  40.80     1:27.01 (46.21)     2:15.09 (48.08)     3:00.10 (45.01)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
      NELMSC: N 22.50        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore                 24.19   17  
  2 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                  24.52   15  
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       24.72   14  
  4 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        25.51   12.5
  4 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    25.51   12.5
  6 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       26.01   11  
  7 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                  26.96   10  
  8 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                        28.26    9  
  9 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                        28.31    8  
 10 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                    28.63    7  
 11 Yip Tong, Augustin        29 Bernal's Gators                  28.80    6  
 12 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                       29.11    5  
 13 Chuang, Emery             25 Red Tide of NYC                  29.26    4  
 14 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                     29.64    3  
 15 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                       39.23    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 49.38        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore                 52.72   17  
                  24.72       52.72 (28.00)                                        
  2 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                        53.54   15  
                  24.95       53.54 (28.59)                                        
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       54.40   14  
                  25.65       54.40 (28.75)                                        
  4 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    56.00   13  
                  26.55       56.00 (29.45)                                        
  5 Nisman, Shi               25 NYC Hydras                       56.50   12  
                  26.49       56.50 (30.01)                                        
  6 Johnson, Darren           25 Great Bay                        57.74   11  
                  26.64       57.74 (31.10)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Antonio          28 Swim RI                        1:01.17   10  
                  28.46     1:01.17 (32.71)                                        
  8 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                      1:02.95    9  
                  28.29     1:02.95 (34.66)                                        
  9 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                1:03.67    8  
                  29.56     1:03.67 (34.11)                                        
 10 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                1:03.89    7  
                  28.46     1:03.89 (35.43)                                        
 11 Thompson, Timothy         27 GS Penguins                    1:06.20    6  
                  29.23     1:06.20 (36.97)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  1:07.70    5  
                  30.56     1:07.70 (37.14)                                        
 13 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                      1:09.47    4  
                  31.41     1:09.47 (38.06)                                        
 14 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                   1:13.30    3  
                  32.81     1:13.30 (40.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.25   5/20/2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:49.58        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Timothy         27 GS Penguins                    2:36.78   17  
                  33.42     1:11.39 (37.97)     1:51.81 (40.42)     2:36.78 (44.97)
  2 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  2:44.30   15  
                  34.33     1:14.67 (40.34)     1:57.43 (42.76)     2:44.30 (46.87)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
      NELMSC: N 52.96        2002 Brian Fehlau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                        54.54   17  
                  24.77       54.54 (29.77)                                        
  2 Fain, Jeremy              29 Red Tide of NYC                  56.09   15  
                  26.66       56.09 (29.43)                                        
  3 Dunham, Eric              29 Cambridge                        56.22   14  
                  25.84       56.22 (30.38)                                        
  4 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                    56.27   13  
                  26.29       56.27 (29.98)                                        
  5 Ambrose, Shawn            27 NYC Hydras                       56.76   12  
                  26.40       56.76 (30.36)                                        
  6 Tweedie, David            27 Y of North Shore                 57.39   11  
                  26.11       57.39 (31.28)                                        
  7 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                   57.93   10  
                  27.20       57.93 (30.73)                                        
  8 Baker, Matthew            27 NYC Hydras                       58.36    9  
                  25.93       58.36 (32.43)                                        
  9 Nisman, Shi               25 NYC Hydras                       59.07    8  
                  26.84       59.07 (32.23)                                        
 10 Fonseca, Antonio          28 Swim RI                          59.31    7  
                  28.19       59.31 (31.12)                                        
 11 Johnson, Darren           25 Great Bay                        59.71    6  
                  26.44       59.71 (33.27)                                        
 12 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      1:00.77    5  
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)                                        
 13 Storch, Joshua            25 NEM Unattached                 1:00.99    4  
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)                                        
 14 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                    1:01.10    3  
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)                                        
 15 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                      1:02.81    1.5
                  28.22     1:02.81 (34.59)                                        
 15 Powell, Joshua            29 NYC Hydras                     1:02.81    1.5
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)                                        
 17 Fei, Patrick              25 Andover YMCA                   1:03.28  
                  29.91     1:03.28 (33.37)                                        
 18 Brinkmeyer, Justin        26 Cambridge                      1:03.60  
                  28.92     1:03.60 (34.68)                                        
 19 Hanisch, David            25 Minuteman                      1:04.36  
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)                                        
 20 Burbridge, Tyler          27 BU Masters                     1:04.83  
                  29.69     1:04.83 (35.14)                                        
 21 Stanley, Jeffrey          28 Minuteman                      1:04.93  
                  29.22     1:04.93 (35.71)                                        
 22 Pennell, Joe              26 Cambridge                      1:04.98  
                  28.52     1:04.98 (36.46)                                        
 23 Aydin, Emre               26 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.99  
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  1:06.62  
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)                                        
 25 Grandjean, Brian          25 Great Bay                      1:06.86  
                  30.63     1:06.86 (36.23)                                        
 26 Frenette, Sean            27 Boston YMCA                    1:07.51  
                  31.40     1:07.51 (36.11)                                        
 27 Chuang, Emery             25 Red Tide of NYC                1:07.68  
                  31.32     1:07.68 (36.36)                                        
 28 Abreu, Joel               26 NYC Hydras                     1:09.57  
                  32.26     1:09.57 (37.31)                                        
 29 Thompson, Timothy         27 GS Penguins                    1:09.77  
                  31.32     1:09.77 (38.45)                                        
 30 Connor, Brian             25 Allston-Brighton               1:10.55  
                  32.21     1:10.55 (38.34)                                        
 31 Normand, Guillaume        28 Liquid Assets                  1:12.17  
                  35.27     1:12.17 (36.90)                                        
 32 Li, Y. David              29 NYC Hydras                     1:24.36  
                  40.55     1:24.36 (43.81)                                        
 -- Manon-Matos, Yorell       28 W. Waterhorses                      DQ  
                  32.96          DQ (44.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.83   5/18/2003 NEIL PEIFFER                               
      NELMSC: N 1:57.04        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                      1:59.20   17  
                  25.46       55.30 (29.84)     1:30.59 (35.29)     1:59.20 (28.61)
  2 Hadam, Geoff              26 Maine Masters                  2:05.08   15  
                  27.93     1:00.24 (32.31)     1:36.89 (36.65)     2:05.08 (28.19)
  3 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 2:08.27   14  
                  26.53     1:00.51 (33.98)     1:38.59 (38.08)     2:08.27 (29.68)
  4 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      2:13.93   13  
                  28.69     1:03.72 (35.03)     1:41.85 (38.13)     2:13.93 (32.08)
  5 Kern, Andy                28 GS Penguins                    2:16.44   12  
                  29.74     1:03.95 (34.21)     1:44.14 (40.19)     2:16.44 (32.30)
  6 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                2:17.15   11  
                  29.12     1:03.75 (34.63)     1:43.42 (39.67)     2:17.15 (33.73)
  7 Cronan, Patrick           27 Cambridge                      2:20.26   10  
                  28.31     1:04.70 (36.39)     1:46.96 (42.26)     2:20.26 (33.30)
  8 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  2:28.67    9  
                  18.29     1:11.28 (52.99)     1:53.22 (41.94)     2:28.67 (35.45)
  9 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        2:32.87    8  
                  33.04     1:13.77 (40.73)     1:59.62 (45.85)     2:32.87 (33.25)
 10 Steinberg, Greg           27 Andover YMCA                   2:41.91    7  
                  33.87     1:16.09 (42.22)     2:02.96 (46.87)     2:41.91 (38.95)
 11 Moynihan, Brian           25 Liquid Assets                  2:49.46    6  
                  36.12     1:21.37 (45.25)     2:10.51 (49.14)     2:49.46 (38.95)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:56.69   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                              
      NELMSC: N 4:09.17        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardoso, Rick             28 Cambridge                      4:22.50   17  
                  27.12       57.85 (30.73)     1:30.90 (33.05)     2:03.75 (32.85)
        2:42.24 (38.49)     3:21.27 (39.03)     3:52.04 (30.77)     4:22.50 (30.46)
  2 De Hart, Pieter           28 Boston College                 4:36.96   15  
                  27.04       58.88 (31.84)     1:35.80 (36.92)     2:11.63 (35.83)
        2:51.89 (40.26)     3:32.62 (40.73)     4:05.30 (32.68)     4:36.96 (31.66)
  3 Kosiorek, Kevin           29 Cambridge                      4:45.17   14  
                  28.67     1:01.88 (33.21)     1:39.33 (37.45)     2:17.04 (37.71)
        2:56.62 (39.58)     3:37.49 (40.87)     4:11.47 (33.98)     4:45.17 (33.70)
  4 Nisman, Shi               25 NYC Hydras                     4:47.19   13  
                  27.49       59.44 (31.95)     1:38.00 (38.56)     2:17.03 (39.03)
        2:58.92 (41.89)     3:41.16 (42.24)     4:14.96 (33.80)     4:47.19 (32.23)
  5 Wasser, Brent             29 Dutchess County                4:52.68   12  
                  28.72     1:03.94 (35.22)     1:43.01 (39.07)     2:20.68 (37.67)
        3:00.35 (39.67)     3:41.69 (41.34)     4:18.15 (36.46)     4:52.68 (34.53)
  6 Schulde, Matt             29 Swim RI                        5:27.88   11  
                  32.98     1:14.69 (41.71)     1:59.11 (44.42)     2:42.20 (43.09)
        3:30.49 (48.29)     4:18.10 (47.61)     4:55.05 (36.95)     5:27.88 (32.83)
  7 Nguyen, Son               27 Maine Masters                  5:30.29   10  
                  33.29     1:12.06 (38.77)     1:58.44 (46.38)     2:45.01 (46.57)
        3:29.56 (44.55)     4:14.68 (45.12)     4:55.04 (40.36)     5:30.29 (35.25)
  8 Thompson, Timothy         27 GS Penguins                    5:40.30    9  
                  30.64     1:06.70 (36.06)     1:51.30 (44.60)     2:36.49 (45.19)
        3:26.97 (50.48)     4:18.59 (51.62)     4:59.57 (40.98)     5:40.30 (40.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
      NELMSC: N 21.02        1994 Patrick Keating                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                        22.10   17  
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                          22.53   15  
  3 Hutchinson, Tyrone        31 Red Tide of NYC                  22.88   14  
  4 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                     23.15   13  
  5 Lecrone, Tim              34 Maine Masters                    23.16   12  
  6 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  23.21   11  
  7 O'Reilly, Devin           32 Cambridge                        23.23   10  
  8 King, Ian                 31 NYC Hydras                       23.64    9  
  9 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                        24.02    8  
 10 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                          24.12    7  
 11 Titus, Dave               30 NEM Unattached                   24.70    6  
 12 Hooker, Brian             33 Y of North Shore                 24.80    5  
 13 Benjakul, Danat           31 Liquid Assets                    25.18    4  
 14 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                       25.28    3  
 15 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                     25.36    2  
 16 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                       25.37    1  
 17 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                    26.28  
 18 Lahoda, Kevin             31 Red Tide of NYC                  26.79  
 19 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                  27.44  
 20 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                  29.10  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
      NELMSC: N 46.79        2005 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                        47.52   17  
                  23.03       47.52 (24.49)                                        
  2 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  49.81   15  
                  23.76       49.81 (26.05)                                        
  3 Browning, Kyle            33 Adirondack Club                  51.60   14  
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)                                        
  4 Lecrone, Tim              34 Maine Masters                    51.79   13  
                  25.33       51.79 (26.46)                                        
  5 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                          55.55   12  
                  25.53       55.55 (30.02)                                        
  6 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                       55.70   11  
                  26.01       55.70 (29.69)                                        
  7 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                        56.80   10  
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
  8 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                     58.05    9  
                  28.31       58.05 (29.74)                                        
  9 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                    58.73    8  
                  27.59       58.73 (31.14)                                        
 10 Lahoda, Kevin             31 Red Tide of NYC                  58.89    7  
                  27.85       58.89 (31.04)                                        
 11 Esposito, Christopher     34 Minuteman                      1:00.07    6  
 12 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                1:00.82    5  
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)                                        
 13 Morse, Parker             32 Maine Masters                  1:02.40    4  
                  30.21     1:02.40 (32.19)                                        
 14 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                1:04.93    3  
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:44.02        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                      1:45.36   17  
                  24.76       51.38 (26.62)     1:19.08 (27.70)     1:45.36 (26.28)
  2 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                1:51.35   15  
                  25.66       53.56 (27.90)     1:22.99 (29.43)     1:51.35 (28.36)
  3 Fehlau, Brian             32 Liquid Assets                  1:53.92   14  
                  26.57       56.24 (29.67)     1:24.51 (28.27)     1:53.92 (29.41)
  4 Su, Adlar                 30 Cambridge                      1:54.15   13  
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)     1:23.79 (29.24)     1:54.15 (30.36)
  5 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                      1:55.48   12  
                  26.31       55.53 (29.22)     1:26.17 (30.64)     1:55.48 (29.31)
  6 King, Ian                 31 NYC Hydras                     1:55.58   11  
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)     1:26.52 (28.90)     1:55.58 (29.06)
  7 Bushnell, Jeff            33 Swim RI                        1:55.93   10  
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)     1:25.37 (29.34)     1:55.93 (30.56)
  8 Lecrone, Tim              34 Maine Masters                  1:57.83    9  
                  27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:28.26 (31.18)     1:57.83 (29.57)
  9 Hooker, Brian             33 Y of North Shore               1:58.75    8  
                  27.60       58.17 (30.57)     1:29.33 (31.16)     1:58.75 (29.42)
 10 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                   2:00.46    7  
                  28.68       59.86 (31.18)     1:30.91 (31.05)     2:00.46 (29.55)
 11 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                     2:00.58    6  
                  27.91       58.48 (30.57)     1:29.67 (31.19)     2:00.58 (30.91)
 12 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      2:01.64    5  
                  28.85     1:00.04 (31.19)     1:31.00 (30.96)     2:01.64 (30.64)
 13 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     2:04.92    4  
                  28.97     1:01.33 (32.36)     1:33.69 (32.36)     2:04.92 (31.23)
 14 Lahoda, Kevin             31 Red Tide of NYC                2:08.00    3  
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)     1:33.29 (33.20)     2:08.00 (34.71)
 15 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                   2:09.28    2  
                  29.49     1:02.75 (33.26)     1:36.09 (33.34)     2:09.28 (33.19)
 16 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  2:09.94    1  
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:37.35 (33.61)     2:09.94 (32.59)
 17 Benjakul, Danat           31 Liquid Assets                  2:12.26  
                  28.42       59.37 (30.95)     1:33.87 (34.50)     2:12.26 (38.39)
 18 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                2:14.49  
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)     1:38.80 (36.00)     2:14.49 (35.69)
 19 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                2:18.14  
                  32.39     1:07.32 (34.93)     1:43.20 (35.88)     2:18.14 (34.94)
 20 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   2:20.67  
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:41.84 (37.57)     2:20.67 (38.83)
 21 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      2:21.02  
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:46.06 (36.67)     2:21.02 (34.96)
 22 McGowan, Kevin            30 Liquid Assets                  2:21.14  
                  33.51     1:08.98 (35.47)   2:21.14 (1:12.16)                    
 23 Morse, Parker             32 Maine Masters                  2:22.67  
                  33.45     1:09.90 (36.45)     1:46.73 (36.83)     2:22.67 (35.94)
 -- Anderson, Stephen         30 Adirondack Club                     NS  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
      NELMSC: N 4:42.48        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flightner, Barry          33 MIT                            5:04.94   17  
                  27.50       57.18 (29.68)     1:27.79 (30.61)     1:59.01 (31.22)
        2:30.30 (31.29)     3:01.39 (31.09)     3:32.09 (30.70)     4:02.86 (30.77)
        4:34.63 (31.77)     5:04.94 (30.31)                                        
  2 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                5:13.48   15  
                  26.45       55.47 (29.02)     1:26.44 (30.97)     1:58.46 (32.02)
        2:30.27 (31.81)     3:03.03 (32.76)     3:35.36 (32.33)     4:09.06 (33.70)
        4:42.31 (33.25)     5:13.48 (31.17)                                        
  3 Bushnell, Jeff            33 Swim RI                        5:14.48   14  
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)     1:29.43 (31.35)     2:01.36 (31.93)
        2:33.75 (32.39)     3:06.50 (32.75)     3:39.06 (32.56)     4:10.66 (31.60)
        4:42.30 (31.64)     5:14.48 (32.18)                                        
  4 Su, Adlar                 30 Cambridge                      5:15.52   13  
                  28.52       58.86 (30.34)     1:30.12 (31.26)     2:01.61 (31.49)
        2:33.42 (31.81)     3:05.59 (32.17)     3:37.79 (32.20)     4:10.23 (32.44)
        4:42.80 (32.57)     5:15.52 (32.72)                                        
  5 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                      5:18.91   12  
                  28.20       59.27 (31.07)     1:31.32 (32.05)     2:04.20 (32.88)
        2:37.09 (32.89)     3:10.15 (33.06)     3:42.41 (32.26)     4:15.62 (33.21)
        4:48.62 (33.00)     5:18.91 (30.29)                                        
  6 King, Ian                 31 NYC Hydras                     5:19.53   11  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:34.46 (32.26)     2:06.97 (32.51)
        2:39.60 (32.63)     3:11.53 (31.93)     3:43.75 (32.22)     4:16.32 (32.57)
        4:48.49 (32.17)     5:19.53 (31.04)                                        
  7 Hooker, Brian             33 Y of North Shore               5:20.68   10  
                  28.15       59.54 (31.39)     1:32.30 (32.76)     2:05.97 (33.67)
        2:39.41 (33.44)     3:12.09 (32.68)     3:44.88 (32.79)     4:17.30 (32.42)
        4:49.23 (31.93)     5:20.68 (31.45)                                        
  8 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      5:30.62    9  
                  28.02       59.24 (31.22)     1:32.18 (32.94)     2:05.98 (33.80)
        2:39.88 (33.90)     3:13.71 (33.83)     3:47.65 (33.94)     4:22.19 (34.54)
        4:56.84 (34.65)     5:30.62 (33.78)                                        
  9 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                     5:31.10    8  
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)     1:33.67 (32.52)     2:07.14 (33.47)
        2:40.69 (33.55)     3:14.69 (34.00)     3:49.21 (34.52)     4:23.82 (34.61)
        4:58.07 (34.25)     5:31.10 (33.03)                                        
 10 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     5:37.54    7  
                  30.43     1:04.18 (33.75)     1:37.68 (33.50)     2:11.88 (34.20)
        2:46.20 (34.32)     3:20.54 (34.34)     3:54.57 (34.03)     4:29.18 (34.61)
        5:03.97 (34.79)     5:37.54 (33.57)                                        
 11 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  5:45.47    6  
                  31.31     1:05.21 (33.90)     1:40.06 (34.85)     2:15.08 (35.02)
        2:50.63 (35.55)     3:25.38 (34.75)     4:00.49 (35.11)     4:36.25 (35.76)
        5:12.16 (35.91)     5:45.47 (33.31)                                        
 12 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                6:05.25    5  
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)     1:45.69 (37.14)     2:23.54 (37.85)
        3:01.13 (37.59)     3:39.19 (38.06)     4:17.19 (38.00)     4:54.44 (37.25)
        5:30.68 (36.24)     6:05.25 (34.57)                                        
 13 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                6:09.56    4  
                  33.22     1:09.45 (36.23)     1:46.99 (37.54)     2:24.77 (37.78)
        3:02.40 (37.63)     3:40.14 (37.74)     4:17.80 (37.66)     4:55.45 (37.65)
        5:33.30 (37.85)     6:09.56 (36.26)                                        
 14 Benjakul, Danat           31 Liquid Assets                  6:13.43    3  
                  34.14     1:12.14 (38.00)     1:51.13 (38.99)     2:29.71 (38.58)
        3:07.58 (37.87)     3:45.85 (38.27)     4:24.16 (38.31)     5:01.61 (37.45)
        5:38.31 (36.70)     6:13.43 (35.12)                                        
 15 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      6:24.85    2  
                  32.48     1:08.77 (36.29)     1:46.91 (38.14)     2:26.24 (39.33)
        3:05.65 (39.41)     3:45.70 (40.05)     4:25.68 (39.98)     5:06.01 (40.33)
        5:46.05 (40.04)     6:24.85 (38.80)                                        
 16 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   6:32.16    1  
                  33.13     1:10.19 (37.06)     1:48.89 (38.70)     2:28.01 (39.12)
        3:08.49 (40.48)     3:49.34 (40.85)     4:30.60 (41.26)     5:11.67 (41.07)
        5:52.32 (40.65)     6:32.16 (39.84)                                        
 17 Morse, Parker             32 Maine Masters                  6:33.45  
                  34.26     1:11.77 (37.51)     1:50.16 (38.39)     2:30.69 (40.53)
        3:11.05 (40.36)     3:51.86 (40.81)     4:31.76 (39.90)     5:13.11 (41.35)
        5:54.42 (41.31)     6:33.45 (39.03)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
      NELMSC: N 9:59.73        2006 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flightner, Barry          33 MIT                           10:27.57   17  
                  28.09       59.05 (30.96)     1:30.85 (31.80)     2:02.76 (31.91)
        2:34.63 (31.87)     3:06.42 (31.79)     3:38.35 (31.93)     4:09.95 (31.60)
        4:41.54 (31.59)     5:13.08 (31.54)     5:44.70 (31.62)     6:16.07 (31.37)
        6:47.47 (31.40)     7:18.95 (31.48)     7:50.93 (31.98)     8:22.56 (31.63)
        8:54.35 (31.79)     9:25.93 (31.58)     9:57.52 (31.59)    10:27.57 (30.05)
  2 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                       10:50.83   15  
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)     1:32.31 (32.49)     2:05.07 (32.76)
        2:38.09 (33.02)     3:10.82 (32.73)     3:43.84 (33.02)     4:16.87 (33.03)
        4:50.41 (33.54)     5:23.56 (33.15)     5:56.52 (32.96)     6:29.78 (33.26)
        7:03.05 (33.27)     7:36.13 (33.08)     8:08.98 (32.85)     8:41.81 (32.83)
        9:14.35 (32.54)     9:47.33 (32.98)    10:19.52 (32.19)    10:50.83 (31.31)
  3 Fehlau, Brian             32 Liquid Assets                 11:16.17   14  
                  29.88     1:02.57 (32.69)     1:36.59 (34.02)     2:11.15 (34.56)
        2:45.75 (34.60)     3:20.21 (34.46)     3:54.69 (34.48)     4:29.71 (35.02)
        5:03.86 (34.15)     5:38.49 (34.63)     6:12.28 (33.79)     6:45.73 (33.45)
        7:18.67 (32.94)     7:51.87 (33.20)     8:24.79 (32.92)     8:59.16 (34.37)
        9:33.09 (33.93)    10:07.77 (34.68)    10:42.72 (34.95)    11:16.17 (33.45)
  4 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                     11:27.63   13  
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)     1:37.12 (34.35)     2:11.49 (34.37)
        2:45.89 (34.40)     3:20.24 (34.35)     3:54.56 (34.32)     4:28.87 (34.31)
        5:03.36 (34.49)     5:37.98 (34.62)     6:12.13 (34.15)     6:46.27 (34.14)
        7:20.59 (34.32)     7:56.10 (35.51)     8:31.44 (35.34)     9:07.17 (35.73)
        9:43.23 (36.06)    10:19.00 (35.77)    10:54.22 (35.22)    11:27.63 (33.41)
  5 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County               11:45.56   12  
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)     1:32.85 (33.04)     2:06.50 (33.65)
        2:40.55 (34.05)     3:15.34 (34.79)     3:51.33 (35.99)     4:27.10 (35.77)
        5:04.38 (37.28)     5:41.64 (37.26)     6:18.99 (37.35)     6:57.02 (38.03)
        7:34.58 (37.56)     8:11.61 (37.03)     8:47.76 (36.15)     9:25.37 (37.61)
       10:00.56 (35.19)    10:37.79 (37.23)    11:13.85 (36.06)    11:45.56 (31.71)
  6 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                     13:19.99   11  
                  35.83     1:14.11 (38.28)     1:53.71 (39.60)     2:33.88 (40.17)
                                                    5:16.39 ( )                    
                                6:38.20 ( )     7:18.40 (40.20)     7:58.85 (40.45)
        8:39.58 (40.73)     9:19.77 (40.19)     9:59.20 (39.43)    10:39.30 (40.10)
       11:18.74 (39.44)    11:59.62 (40.88)    12:39.46 (39.84)    13:19.99 (40.53)
  7 Morse, Parker             32 Maine Masters                 13:26.28   10  
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)     1:55.15 (40.08)     2:35.87 (40.72)
        3:16.17 (40.30)     3:56.33 (40.16)     4:36.27 (39.94)     5:17.19 (40.92)
        5:58.02 (40.83)     6:39.05 (41.03)     7:20.09 (41.04)     8:01.51 (41.42)
        8:42.10 (40.59)     9:24.10 (42.00)    10:05.36 (41.26)    10:46.17 (40.81)
       11:27.20 (41.03)    12:08.36 (41.16)    12:49.22 (40.86)    13:26.28 (37.06)
  8 McGowan, Kevin            30 Liquid Assets                 13:31.75    9  
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)     1:52.60 (39.15)     2:31.97 (39.37)
        3:11.94 (39.97)     3:52.22 (40.28)     4:32.44 (40.22)     5:13.52 (41.08)
        5:54.72 (41.20)     6:36.57 (41.85)     7:18.53 (41.96)     8:00.45 (41.92)
        8:42.31 (41.86)     9:24.28 (41.97)    10:06.43 (42.15)    10:47.87 (41.44)
       11:29.29 (41.42)    12:10.98 (41.69)    12:52.10 (41.12)    13:31.75 (39.65)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 16:36.78        2006 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Adlar                 30 Cambridge                     18:42.75   17  
                  28.28       59.05 (30.77)     1:30.88 (31.83)     2:02.99 (32.11)
        2:35.82 (32.83)     3:08.73 (32.91)     3:41.88 (33.15)     4:15.04 (33.16)
        4:48.38 (33.34)     5:21.93 (33.55)     5:55.72 (33.79)     6:29.85 (34.13)
        7:04.59 (34.74)     7:39.58 (34.99)     8:14.13 (34.55)     8:49.13 (35.00)
        9:24.36 (35.23)     9:59.57 (35.21)    10:34.46 (34.89)    11:09.94 (35.48)
       11:45.13 (35.19)    12:20.28 (35.15)    12:55.65 (35.37)    13:30.91 (35.26)
       14:06.10 (35.19)    14:41.92 (35.82)    15:17.28 (35.36)    15:52.23 (34.95)
       16:27.08 (34.85)    17:01.58 (34.50)    17:36.38 (34.80)    18:09.44 (33.06)
       18:42.75 (33.31)
  2 Hooker, Brian             33 Y of North Shore              18:48.08   15  
                  28.81     1:00.80 (31.99)     1:33.97 (33.17)     2:07.35 (33.38)
        2:40.33 (32.98)     3:13.62 (33.29)     3:47.26 (33.64)     4:21.11 (33.85)
        4:54.90 (33.79)     5:29.08 (34.18)     6:02.97 (33.89)     6:37.19 (34.22)
        7:11.73 (34.54)     7:46.46 (34.73)     8:20.94 (34.48)     8:55.50 (34.56)
        9:30.54 (35.04)    10:05.25 (34.71)    10:40.22 (34.97)    11:15.56 (35.34)
       11:50.58 (35.02)    12:25.36 (34.78)    13:01.01 (35.65)    13:35.74 (34.73)
       14:10.90 (35.16)    14:46.12 (35.22)    15:21.11 (34.99)    15:56.30 (35.19)
       16:31.19 (34.89)    17:06.19 (35.00)    17:41.42 (35.23)    18:15.41 (33.99)
       18:48.08 (32.67)
  3 Snow, Tim                 31 NEM Unattached                19:06.52   14  
                  31.78     1:04.67 (32.89)     1:38.07 (33.40)     2:12.19 (34.12)
        2:46.61 (34.42)     3:20.91 (34.30)     3:55.06 (34.15)     4:29.88 (34.82)
        5:04.43 (34.55)     5:38.95 (34.52)     6:13.93 (34.98)     6:49.02 (35.09)
        7:24.47 (35.45)     7:59.85 (35.38)     8:35.06 (35.21)     9:10.48 (35.42)
        9:45.16 (34.68)    10:20.19 (35.03)    10:54.88 (34.69)    11:30.27 (35.39)
       12:05.20 (34.93)    12:40.61 (35.41)    13:15.58 (34.97)    13:50.85 (35.27)
       14:26.38 (35.53)    15:01.50 (35.12)    15:36.65 (35.15)    16:12.07 (35.42)
       16:47.55 (35.48)    17:22.25 (34.70)    17:57.24 (34.99)    18:32.47 (35.23)
       19:06.52 (34.05)
  4 Anderson, Stephen         30 Adirondack Club               24:12.79   13  
                  32.93     1:10.00 (37.07)     1:49.21 (39.21)     2:31.19 (41.98)
        3:14.25 (43.06)     3:58.79 (44.54)     4:42.20 (43.41)     5:27.31 (45.11)
        6:12.17 (44.86)     6:59.08 (46.91)     7:44.74 (45.66)     8:29.37 (44.63)
        9:15.54 (46.17)    10:01.01 (45.47)    10:45.95 (44.94)    11:30.87 (44.92)
       12:15.46 (44.59)    12:59.78 (44.32)    13:45.69 (45.91)    14:30.85 (45.16)
       15:16.30 (45.45)    16:02.49 (46.19)    16:47.66 (45.17)    17:33.98 (46.32)
       18:20.23 (46.25)    19:04.66 (44.43)    19:49.23 (44.57)    20:33.85 (44.62)
       21:18.21 (44.36)    22:03.85 (45.64)    22:48.72 (44.87)    23:32.16 (43.44)
       24:12.79 (40.63)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
      NELMSC: N 25.46        2002 James Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  27.07   17  
  2 O'Reilly, Devin           32 Cambridge                        27.35   15  
  3 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                          28.17   14  
  4 Titus, Dave               30 NEM Unattached                   28.53   13  
  5 Oliver, Kyle              32 Andover YMCA                     29.56   12  
  6 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                     29.60   11  
  7 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                          29.65   10  
  8 Lecrone, Tim              34 Maine Masters                    30.10    9  
  9 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                       30.84    8  
 10 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                  33.71    7  
 11 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                     38.24    6  
 12 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                        41.27    5  
 -- Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 54.35        1998 Rob Berry                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  58.30   17  
                  28.27       58.30 (30.03)                                        
  2 Browning, Kyle            33 Adirondack Club                  59.57   15  
                  29.26       59.57 (30.31)                                        
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                        1:00.31   14  
                  29.49     1:00.31 (30.82)                                        
  4 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        1:00.44   13  
                  29.85     1:00.44 (30.59)                                        
  5 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                        1:04.47   12  
                  31.62     1:04.47 (32.85)                                        
  6 Oliver, Kyle              32 Andover YMCA                   1:04.80   11  
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)                                        
  7 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     1:05.61   10  
                  32.03     1:05.61 (33.58)                                        
  8 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  1:08.84    9  
                  33.45     1:08.84 (35.39)                                        
  9 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                1:13.05    8  
                  35.59     1:13.05 (37.46)                                        
 10 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   1:23.82    7  
                  41.51     1:23.82 (42.31)                                        
 11 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      1:29.37    6  
                  44.37     1:29.37 (45.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
      NELMSC: N 1:58.16        1991 Peter Solomon                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushnell, Jeff            33 Swim RI                        2:05.66   17  
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)     1:33.34 (30.86)     2:05.66 (32.32)
  2 Fehlau, Brian             32 Liquid Assets                  2:06.85   15  
                  30.02     1:01.88 (31.86)     1:34.02 (32.14)     2:06.85 (32.83)
  3 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                2:07.26   14  
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)     1:34.73 (33.28)     2:07.26 (32.53)
  4 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        2:09.66   13  
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)     1:37.10 (32.94)     2:09.66 (32.56)
  5 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                        2:10.06   12  
                  31.14     1:04.12 (32.98)     1:37.19 (33.07)     2:10.06 (32.87)
  6 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                      2:10.84   11  
                  31.28     1:04.47 (33.19)     1:37.91 (33.44)     2:10.84 (32.93)
  7 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                   2:20.30   10  
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)     1:45.39 (35.83)     2:20.30 (34.91)
  8 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     2:22.60    9  
                  34.72     1:11.27 (36.55)     1:47.19 (35.92)     2:22.60 (35.41)
  9 Grim, Frederick           30 Red Tide of NYC                2:41.16    8  
                  37.34     1:16.89 (39.55)     1:58.70 (41.81)     2:41.16 (42.46)
 10 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   2:58.55    7  
                  41.72     1:25.23 (43.51)     2:11.02 (45.79)     2:58.55 (47.53)
 11 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      3:01.14    6  
                  44.20     1:29.67 (45.47)     2:16.46 (46.79)     3:01.14 (44.68)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.88   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
      NELMSC: N 26.95        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                          28.15   17  
  2 Fehlau, Brian             32 Liquid Assets                    28.36   15  
  3 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                        29.11   14  
  4 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                          29.63   13  
  5 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                       32.42   12  
  6 Esposito, Christopher     34 Minuteman                        32.46   11  
  7 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                    33.08   10  
  8 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                          33.40    9  
  9 Titus, Dave               30 NEM Unattached                   33.47    8  
 10 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                  35.15    7  
 11 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                        35.56    6  
 12 Morse, Parker             32 Maine Masters                    37.09    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.11   4/25/2004 JEFF COMMINGS                                
      NELMSC: N 58.57        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                        1:00.33   17  
                  28.25     1:00.33 (32.08)                                        
  2 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        1:02.38   15  
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)                                        
  3 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                      1:03.47   14  
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)                                        
  4 Bushnell, Jeff            33 Swim RI                        1:08.63   13  
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)                                        
  5 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  1:10.79   12  
                  33.24     1:10.79 (37.55)                                        
  6 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                   1:10.95   11  
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)                                        
  7 Lahoda, Kevin             31 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.97   10  
                  33.41     1:10.97 (37.56)                                        
  8 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      1:11.79    9  
                  34.24     1:11.79 (37.55)                                        
  9 Esposito, Christopher     34 Minuteman                      1:13.98    8  
                  33.85     1:13.98 (40.13)                                        
 10 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      1:14.19    7  
                  35.34     1:14.19 (38.85)                                        
 11 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                        1:15.11    6  
                  35.78     1:15.11 (39.33)                                        
 12 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                1:16.31    5  
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   1:37.32    4  
                  46.46     1:37.32 (50.86)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 2:07.47        2003 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        2:13.62   17  
                  29.82     1:03.38 (33.56)     1:37.65 (34.27)     2:13.62 (35.97)
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                        2:15.50   15  
                  30.22     1:04.63 (34.41)     1:39.29 (34.66)     2:15.50 (36.21)
  3 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  2:34.95   14  
                  34.75     1:13.26 (38.51)     1:53.39 (40.13)     2:34.95 (41.56)
  4 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      2:40.92   13  
                  37.56     1:18.95 (41.39)     2:01.62 (42.67)     2:40.92 (39.30)
  5 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   3:35.67   12  
                  50.19     1:44.10 (53.91)     2:40.50 (56.40)     3:35.67 (55.17)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 23.13        2004 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Tyrone        31 Red Tide of NYC                  24.30   17  
  2 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                        24.56   15  
  3 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  25.17   14  
  4 Lecrone, Tim              34 Maine Masters                    25.74   13  
  5 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                       26.69   12  
  6 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                          26.92   11  
  7 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                          27.33   10  
  8 Esposito, Christopher     34 Minuteman                        28.32    9  
  9 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                     28.59    8  
 10 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                        28.70    7  
 11 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                  31.31    6  
 12 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                     31.79    5  
 13 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                        34.85    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
      NELMSC: N 51.73        2001 Jim Harvey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Tyrone        31 Red Tide of NYC                  54.57   17  
                  25.54       54.57 (29.03)                                        
  2 Flightner, Barry          33 MIT                              54.69   15  
                  25.54       54.69 (29.15)                                        
  3 Steinhonser, Jason        34 Maine Masters                    56.50   14  
                  25.91       56.50 (30.59)                                        
  4 Su, Adlar                 30 Cambridge                        57.69   13  
                  26.73       57.69 (30.96)                                        
  5 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                          57.82   12  
                  27.00       57.82 (30.82)                                        
  6 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  58.78   11  
                  26.39       58.78 (32.39)                                        
  7 King, Ian                 31 NYC Hydras                       59.09   10  
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
  8 Titus, Dave               30 NEM Unattached                   59.76    9  
                  27.81       59.76 (31.95)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Mike              34 Liquid Assets                    59.81    8  
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)                                        
 10 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                   1:02.13    7  
                  29.69     1:02.13 (32.44)                                        
 11 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     1:02.65    6  
                  27.64     1:02.65 (35.01)                                        
 12 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      1:03.11    5  
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)                                        
 13 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                   1:03.20    4  
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)                                        
 14 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  1:06.08    3  
                  30.84     1:06.08 (35.24)                                        
 15 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   1:09.54    2  
                  31.75     1:09.54 (37.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:54.59        1981 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flightner, Barry          33 MIT                            2:04.27   17  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)     1:32.87 (32.48)     2:04.27 (31.40)
  2 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        2:07.01   15  
                  28.27     1:00.73 (32.46)     1:33.99 (33.26)     2:07.01 (33.02)
  3 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      2:22.81   14  
                  32.04     1:09.25 (37.21)     1:45.00 (35.75)     2:22.81 (37.81)
  4 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      2:38.96   13  
                  36.69     1:17.19 (40.50)     1:58.96 (41.77)     2:38.96 (40.00)
  5 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   2:55.82   12  
                  34.32     1:14.05 (39.73)     2:01.54 (47.49)     2:55.82 (54.28)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
      NELMSC: N 54.60        1982 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                        55.48   17  
                  26.36       55.48 (29.12)                                        
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                          57.07   15  
                  27.31       57.07 (29.76)                                        
  3 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                          57.76   14  
                  27.19       57.76 (30.57)                                        
  4 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                  58.86   13  
                  26.99       58.86 (31.87)                                        
  5 O'Reilly, Devin           32 Cambridge                        59.10   12  
                  27.08       59.10 (32.02)                                        
  6 Scozzaro, Gian            32 Cambridge                        59.25   11  
                  25.91       59.25 (33.34)                                        
  7 Su, Adlar                 30 Cambridge                      1:00.34   10  
                  28.22     1:00.34 (32.12)                                        
  8 Ash, Jeffrey              30 Minuteman                      1:00.42    9  
                  27.72     1:00.42 (32.70)                                        
  9 King, Ian                 31 NYC Hydras                     1:01.19    8  
                  29.15     1:01.19 (32.04)                                        
 10 Coffman, James            34 Suburban Ath                   1:02.08    7  
                  28.93     1:02.08 (33.15)                                        
 11 Titus, Dave               30 NEM Unattached                 1:02.18    6  
                  28.73     1:02.18 (33.45)                                        
 12 Oliver, Kyle              32 Andover YMCA                   1:03.01    5  
                  28.77     1:03.01 (34.24)                                        
 13 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                        1:03.18    4  
                  28.99     1:03.18 (34.19)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Mike              34 Liquid Assets                  1:03.42    3  
                  28.86     1:03.42 (34.56)                                        
 15 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                     1:03.66    2  
                  29.91     1:03.66 (33.75)                                        
 16 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     1:04.38    1  
                  29.20     1:04.38 (35.18)                                        
 17 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  1:04.72  
                  29.91     1:04.72 (34.81)                                        
 18 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                   1:05.23  
                  30.11     1:05.23 (35.12)                                        
 19 Hooker, Brian             33 Y of North Shore               1:06.11  
                  30.93     1:06.11 (35.18)                                        
 20 Esposito, Christopher     34 Minuteman                      1:07.62  
                  30.65     1:07.62 (36.97)                                        
 21 Benjakul, Danat           31 Liquid Assets                  1:09.68  
                  31.64     1:09.68 (38.04)                                        
 22 Beiseitov, Eldar          31 Red Tide of NYC                1:11.49  
                  34.97     1:11.49 (36.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 1:59.04        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toma, Camil               30 Cambridge                      2:02.64   17  
                  25.80       58.20 (32.40)     1:34.51 (36.31)     2:02.64 (28.13)
  2 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        2:03.47   15  
                  27.15       59.51 (32.36)     1:33.98 (34.47)     2:03.47 (29.49)
  3 Walkenhorst, Jared        32 Swim RI                        2:07.19   14  
                  27.58     1:02.17 (34.59)     1:37.63 (35.46)     2:07.19 (29.56)
  4 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                2:07.55   13  
                  26.37       58.66 (32.29)     1:38.20 (39.54)     2:07.55 (29.35)
  5 Browning, Kyle            33 Adirondack Club                2:10.90   12  
                  27.75     1:00.54 (32.79)     1:39.84 (39.30)     2:10.90 (31.06)
  6 Malone, Thomas            34 NYC Hydras                     2:19.12   11  
                  28.17     1:04.60 (36.43)     1:46.86 (42.26)     2:19.12 (32.26)
  7 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      2:19.26   10  
                  29.10     1:05.96 (36.86)     1:47.34 (41.38)     2:19.26 (31.92)
  8 Oliver, Kyle              32 Andover YMCA                   2:19.87    9  
                  28.58     1:04.32 (35.74)     1:46.18 (41.86)     2:19.87 (33.69)
  9 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  2:22.09    8  
                  31.64     1:08.98 (37.34)     1:49.47 (40.49)     2:22.09 (32.62)
 10 Welch, James              31 Swim RI                        2:26.09    7  
                  18.01     1:06.62 (48.61)     1:51.23 (44.61)     2:26.09 (34.86)
 11 Reilly, Dan               32 Andover YMCA                   2:27.87    6  
                  30.14     1:09.97 (39.83)     1:54.40 (44.43)     2:27.87 (33.47)
 12 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      2:39.09    5  
                  34.29     1:20.49 (46.20)     2:02.80 (42.31)     2:39.09 (36.29)
 13 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   2:43.16    4  
                  30.64     1:13.75 (43.11)     2:06.55 (52.80)     2:43.16 (36.61)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 4:12.26        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe, Stephan              31 Swim RI                        4:23.58   17  
                  28.04     1:00.20 (32.16)     1:35.19 (34.99)     2:09.80 (34.61)
        2:46.13 (36.33)     3:22.49 (36.36)     3:54.13 (31.64)     4:23.58 (29.45)
  2 Flightner, Barry          33 MIT                            4:25.15   15  
                  27.40       58.75 (31.35)     1:34.63 (35.88)     2:09.08 (34.45)
        2:46.87 (37.79)     3:24.47 (37.60)     3:55.58 (31.11)     4:25.15 (29.57)
  3 Churins, Jonathan         31 Dutchess County                4:41.45   14  
                  27.69     1:01.55 (33.86)     1:38.31 (36.76)     2:13.93 (35.62)
        2:56.22 (42.29)     3:38.64 (42.42)     4:11.39 (32.75)     4:41.45 (30.06)
  4 Marks, Jeff               32 NYC Hydras                     4:51.98   13  
                  29.52     1:03.32 (33.80)     1:41.73 (38.41)     2:18.99 (37.26)
        3:01.36 (42.37)     3:44.21 (42.85)     4:19.11 (34.90)     4:51.98 (32.87)
  5 Davis, Caleb              33 Minuteman                      4:54.42   12  
                  31.25     1:07.67 (36.42)     1:46.63 (38.96)     2:24.09 (37.46)
        3:05.94 (41.85)     3:49.61 (43.67)     4:23.14 (33.53)     4:54.42 (31.28)
  6 Wignall, Simon            30 Maine Masters                  5:06.27   11  
                  31.95     1:08.70 (36.75)     1:49.42 (40.72)     2:30.31 (40.89)
        3:12.47 (42.16)     3:55.22 (42.75)     4:31.89 (36.67)     5:06.27 (34.38)
  7 Kwa, Ken                  33 Cambridge                      5:36.91   10  
                  35.38     1:16.08 (40.70)     2:02.77 (46.69)     2:52.09 (49.32)
        3:36.25 (44.16)     4:20.62 (44.37)     4:59.25 (38.63)     5:36.91 (37.66)
  8 Brown, Michael            32 Andover YMCA                   5:55.13    9  
                  33.92     1:12.64 (38.72)     2:01.06 (48.42)     2:47.86 (46.80)
        3:43.79 (55.93)     4:37.23 (53.44)     5:15.56 (38.33)     5:55.13 (39.57)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
      NELMSC: N 21.05        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Bob              37 Maine Masters                    22.89   17  
  2 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                          23.10   15  
  3 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                  23.23   14  
  4 Loranger, Erik            35 Great Bay                        23.36   13  
  5 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     23.48   12  
  6 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        23.56   11  
  7 Foster, Josh              37 GS Penguins                      23.58   10  
  8 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        23.64    9  
  9 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                        24.47    8  
 10 Wenzek, Hagen             38 Westchester                      24.48    7  
 11 Moulson, Christopher      37 Andover YMCA                     24.67    6  
 12 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                        24.74    5  
 13 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                     25.01    4  
 14 Camelio, Matthew          36 Minuteman                        25.32    3  
 15 Letendre, Peter           37 Ludlow Center                    25.49    2  
 16 Good, Patrick             36 Connecticut                      26.14    1  
 17 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                        27.08  
 18 Foley, T.J.               37 Minuteman                        27.33  
 19 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                        29.58  
 20 Lee, Robert               35 Minuteman                        29.66  
 21 Dubouloz, Stephen         35 Liquid Assets                    31.77  
 -- Shannon, Christopher      39 BU Masters                          NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
      NELMSC: N 45.54        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore                 48.55   17  
                  23.68       48.55 (24.87)                                        
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     50.08   15  
                  24.18       50.08 (25.90)                                        
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                          50.57   14  
                  23.76       50.57 (26.81)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                  50.69   13  
                  24.91       50.69 (25.78)                                        
  5 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        51.64   12  
                  24.49       51.64 (27.15)                                        
  6 Leonard, Bob              37 Maine Masters                    52.11   11  
                  24.67       52.11 (27.44)                                        
  7 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        52.29   10  
                  25.15       52.29 (27.14)                                        
  8 Kawai, Paul               35 Cambridge                        52.66    9  
                  25.51       52.66 (27.15)                                        
  9 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                    52.89    8  
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)                                        
 10 Baker, Henry              39 Cambridge                        52.93    7  
                  25.22       52.93 (27.71)                                        
 11 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                        54.43    6  
                  25.89       54.43 (28.54)                                        
 12 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                        54.84    5  
                  25.97       54.84 (28.87)                                        
 13 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                        54.85    4  
                  25.73       54.85 (29.12)                                        
 14 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                     55.40    3  
                  26.07       55.40 (29.33)                                        
 15 Millerd, Geoffrey         37 South Shore YMCA                 56.91    2  
                  27.05       56.91 (29.86)                                        
 16 Eliopoulos, Steven        39 Medford Masters                  57.06    1  
                  26.95       57.06 (30.11)                                        
 17 Good, Patrick             36 Connecticut                      58.18  
                  28.39       58.18 (29.79)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      1:00.33  
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
 19 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                      1:08.37  
 -- Wholey, Mark              36 Swim RI                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:39.90   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                               
      NELMSC: N 1:39.90        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore               1:45.08   17  
                  25.10       52.03 (26.93)     1:18.86 (26.83)     1:45.08 (26.22)
  2 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                      1:49.43   15  
                  26.00       54.10 (28.10)     1:22.30 (28.20)     1:49.43 (27.13)
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                        1:52.21   14  
                  26.08       54.82 (28.74)     1:23.72 (28.90)     1:52.21 (28.49)
  4 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                   1:53.51   13  
                  25.96       54.24 (28.28)     1:23.61 (29.37)     1:53.51 (29.90)
  5 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                  1:56.30   12  
                  26.82       56.46 (29.64)     1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.30 (30.00)
  6 Baker, Henry              39 Cambridge                      1:56.79   11  
                  26.64       55.95 (29.31)     1:26.37 (30.42)     1:56.79 (30.42)
  7 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                      1:58.01   10  
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)     1:27.67 (30.04)     1:58.01 (30.34)
  8 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                      2:00.90    9  
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)     1:31.60 (30.30)     2:00.90 (29.30)
  9 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      2:00.91    8  
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:30.63 (31.37)     2:00.91 (30.28)
 10 Hurley, John              35 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:01.51    7  
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)     1:27.85 (30.84)     2:01.51 (33.66)
 11 Burnett, Bill             37 Cambridge                      2:02.16    6  
                  28.09       58.89 (30.80)     1:30.40 (31.51)     2:02.16 (31.76)
 12 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                      2:04.79    5  
                  27.52       58.56 (31.04)     1:31.43 (32.87)     2:04.79 (33.36)
 13 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   2:05.28    4  
                  27.46       58.19 (30.73)     1:31.13 (32.94)     2:05.28 (34.15)
 14 Moulson, Christopher      37 Andover YMCA                   2:06.27    3  
                  27.08       58.45 (31.37)     1:31.97 (33.52)     2:06.27 (34.30)
 15 Millerd, Geoffrey         37 South Shore YMCA               2:06.71    2  
                  28.77       59.78 (31.01)     1:32.70 (32.92)     2:06.71 (34.01)
 16 Hecker, Eric              36 Swim RI                        2:07.50    1  
                  30.77     1:03.72 (32.95)     1:36.38 (32.66)     2:07.50 (31.12)
 17 Neeb, John                38 GS Penguins                    2:09.30  
                  30.84     1:03.21 (32.37)     1:36.46 (33.25)     2:09.30 (32.84)
 18 Eliopoulos, Steven        39 Medford Masters                2:09.42  
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:35.54 (33.65)     2:09.42 (33.88)
 19 Good, Patrick             36 Connecticut                    2:11.40  
                  29.98                             1:38.09 ( )     2:11.40 (33.31)
 20 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      2:11.72  
                  30.78     1:04.03 (33.25)     1:37.88 (33.85)     2:11.72 (33.84)
 21 Zgleszewski, Steven       39 Liquid Assets                  2:20.77  
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)     1:43.92 (36.19)     2:20.77 (36.85)
 22 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                      2:35.02  
                                1:13.46 ( )   2:35.02 (1:21.56)                    
 23 Dubouloz, Stephen         35 Liquid Assets                  2:43.41  
                  37.78     1:17.62 (39.84)     2:00.97 (43.35)     2:43.41 (42.44)
 24 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                    2:46.98  
                  37.97     1:21.54 (43.57)     2:06.36 (44.82)     2:46.98 (40.62)
 25 Williams, Tim             38 UV Rays                        3:24.04  
                  41.58     1:32.18 (50.60)     2:27.89 (55.71)     3:24.04 (56.15)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 4:40.89        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore               4:42.65   17  
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)     1:22.16 (28.46)     1:50.80 (28.64)
        2:19.72 (28.92)     2:48.51 (28.79)     3:17.49 (28.98)     3:46.35 (28.86)
        4:15.17 (28.82)     4:42.65 (27.48)                                        
  2 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                      4:57.09   15  
                  26.49       55.65 (29.16)     1:25.29 (29.64)     1:55.17 (29.88)
        2:25.70 (30.53)     2:56.20 (30.50)     3:26.79 (30.59)     3:57.34 (30.55)
        4:27.84 (30.50)     4:57.09 (29.25)                                        
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                        5:04.56   14  
                  26.96       56.75 (29.79)     1:27.48 (30.73)     1:58.64 (31.16)
        2:29.52 (30.88)     3:00.39 (30.87)     3:31.62 (31.23)     4:03.49 (31.87)
        4:34.48 (30.99)     5:04.56 (30.08)                                        
  4 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                  5:12.53   13  
                  28.18       58.80 (30.62)     1:30.10 (31.30)     2:01.48 (31.38)
        2:33.35 (31.87)     3:04.96 (31.61)     3:36.86 (31.90)     4:08.69 (31.83)
        4:40.80 (32.11)     5:12.53 (31.73)                                        
  5 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                      5:20.00   12  
                  26.52       55.95 (29.43)     1:26.84 (30.89)     1:58.55 (31.71)
        2:31.09 (32.54)     3:04.50 (33.41)     3:39.07 (34.57)     4:14.14 (35.07)
        4:47.77 (33.63)     5:20.00 (32.23)                                        
  6 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                      5:24.99   11  
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)     1:32.79 (32.31)     2:05.52 (32.73)
        2:38.49 (32.97)     3:11.87 (33.38)     3:45.29 (33.42)     4:18.98 (33.69)
        4:52.46 (33.48)     5:24.99 (32.53)                                        
  7 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                      5:30.22   10  
                  28.86     1:00.97 (32.11)     1:33.68 (32.71)     2:06.59 (32.91)
        2:39.39 (32.80)     3:12.69 (33.30)     3:46.43 (33.74)     4:21.08 (34.65)
        4:56.15 (35.07)     5:30.22 (34.07)                                        
  8 Burnett, Bill             37 Cambridge                      5:32.66    9  
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:37.11 (33.67)     2:10.70 (33.59)
        2:44.07 (33.37)     3:17.71 (33.64)     3:51.61 (33.90)     4:25.32 (33.71)
        4:59.61 (34.29)     5:32.66 (33.05)                                        
  9 Thomas, Stirling          39 Minuteman                      5:32.87    8  
                  29.82     1:01.82 (32.00)     1:34.85 (33.03)     2:08.62 (33.77)
        2:42.41 (33.79)     3:16.36 (33.95)     3:50.87 (34.51)     4:24.76 (33.89)
        4:59.43 (34.67)     5:32.87 (33.44)                                        
 10 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      5:35.83    7  
                  30.38     1:02.40 (32.02)     1:36.60 (34.20)     2:10.87 (34.27)
        2:45.93 (35.06)     3:20.93 (35.00)     3:55.65 (34.72)     4:30.79 (35.14)
        5:05.13 (34.34)     5:35.83 (30.70)                                        
 11 Hurley, John              35 NSub/Burbank Y                 5:37.62    6  
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:34.80 (32.91)     2:08.91 (34.11)
        2:43.53 (34.62)     3:18.10 (34.57)     3:52.79 (34.69)     4:28.59 (35.80)
        5:03.64 (35.05)     5:37.62 (33.98)                                        
 12 Letendre, Peter           37 Ludlow Center                  5:41.27    5  
                  28.77     1:00.68 (31.91)     1:34.62 (33.94)     2:09.12 (34.50)
        2:44.12 (35.00)     3:19.48 (35.36)     3:55.01 (35.53)     4:30.57 (35.56)
        5:06.64 (36.07)     5:41.27 (34.63)                                        
 13 Millerd, Geoffrey         37 South Shore YMCA               5:50.92    4  
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)     1:35.27 (33.45)     2:10.18 (34.91)
        2:45.66 (35.48)     3:22.31 (36.65)     3:59.39 (37.08)     4:36.51 (37.12)
        5:14.48 (37.97)     5:50.92 (36.44)                                        
 14 Neeb, John                38 GS Penguins                    5:58.15    3  
                  32.23     1:06.89 (34.66)     1:43.05 (36.16)     2:19.19 (36.14)
        2:55.79 (36.60)     3:32.88 (37.09)     4:09.56 (36.68)     4:46.17 (36.61)
        5:22.63 (36.46)     5:58.15 (35.52)                                        
 15 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   6:00.58    2  
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:40.89 (35.66)     2:17.06 (36.17)
        2:53.82 (36.76)     3:30.90 (37.08)     4:08.56 (37.66)     4:46.62 (38.06)
        5:24.56 (37.94)     6:00.58 (36.02)                                        
 16 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      6:08.43    1  
                  33.05     1:09.16 (36.11)     1:47.16 (38.00)     2:25.20 (38.04)
        3:03.00 (37.80)     3:40.57 (37.57)     4:18.01 (37.44)     4:55.85 (37.84)
        5:33.05 (37.20)     6:08.43 (35.38)                                        
 17 Lee, Robert               35 Minuteman                      7:21.93  
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)     1:51.64 (41.97)     2:37.32 (45.68)
        3:23.69 (46.37)   4:57.90 (1:34.21)     5:46.32 (48.42)     6:36.87 (50.55)
        7:21.93 (45.06)         7:21.93 ( )                                        
 18 Shannon, Christopher      39 BU Masters                     8:16.47  
                  36.77     1:20.44 (43.67)     2:07.92 (47.48)     2:58.60 (50.68)
        3:49.61 (51.01)     4:42.64 (53.03)     5:35.98 (53.34)     6:30.10 (54.12)
        7:24.61 (54.51)     8:16.47 (51.86)                                        
 -- Minotti, Tod              38 UV Rays                             NS  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
      NELMSC: N 9:34.14        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                     10:25.57   17  
                  27.28       57.38 (30.10)     1:27.72 (30.34)     1:58.50 (30.78)
        2:29.19 (30.69)     3:00.25 (31.06)     3:31.60 (31.35)     4:02.61 (31.01)
        4:34.65 (32.04)     5:06.66 (32.01)     5:38.37 (31.71)     6:10.44 (32.07)
        6:42.53 (32.09)     7:14.99 (32.46)     7:47.22 (32.23)     8:19.38 (32.16)
        8:51.53 (32.15)     9:23.80 (32.27)     9:55.36 (31.56)    10:25.57 (30.21)
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                  11:15.89   15  
                  28.41       59.54 (31.13)     1:31.67 (32.13)     2:04.96 (33.29)
        2:38.26 (33.30)     3:12.01 (33.75)     3:46.41 (34.40)     4:21.01 (34.60)
        4:55.68 (34.67)     5:30.56 (34.88)     6:05.36 (34.80)     6:40.06 (34.70)
        7:15.08 (35.02)     7:49.93 (34.85)     8:25.17 (35.24)     9:00.49 (35.32)
        9:35.16 (34.67)    10:09.47 (34.31)    10:43.19 (33.72)    11:15.89 (32.70)
  3 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                     11:44.08   14  
                  30.08     1:01.56 (31.48)     1:34.71 (33.15)     2:08.89 (34.18)
        2:44.18 (35.29)     3:19.37 (35.19)     3:55.04 (35.67)     4:30.64 (35.60)
        5:06.73 (36.09)     5:43.05 (36.32)     6:18.62 (35.57)     6:55.41 (36.79)
        7:31.67 (36.26)     8:07.74 (36.07)     8:44.29 (36.55)     9:21.27 (36.98)
        9:58.21 (36.94)    10:34.57 (36.36)    11:11.45 (36.88)    11:44.08 (32.63)
  4 Bruzual, Igor             36 MIT                           12:56.51   13  
                  32.24     1:07.41 (35.17)     1:43.60 (36.19)     2:21.08 (37.48)
        2:58.89 (37.81)     3:37.42 (38.53)     4:16.50 (39.08)     4:56.18 (39.68)
        5:35.85 (39.67)     6:16.12 (40.27)     6:56.26 (40.14)     7:36.43 (40.17)
        8:15.61 (39.18)     8:55.81 (40.20)     9:35.48 (39.67)    10:15.99 (40.51)
       10:56.59 (40.60)    11:37.22 (40.63)    12:16.54 (39.32)    12:56.51 (39.97)
  5 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                  12:57.52   12  
                  34.83     1:12.80 (37.97)     1:51.74 (38.94)     2:31.17 (39.43)
        3:10.69 (39.52)     3:50.37 (39.68)     4:29.91 (39.54)     5:09.86 (39.95)
        5:49.76 (39.90)     6:29.23 (39.47)     7:08.31 (39.08)     7:47.42 (39.11)
        8:26.49 (39.07)     9:06.58 (40.09)     9:46.62 (40.04)    10:25.24 (38.62)
       11:03.65 (38.41)    11:42.41 (38.76)    12:20.98 (38.57)    12:57.52 (36.54)
  6 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                     13:04.41   11  
                  34.37     1:11.45 (37.08)     1:49.38 (37.93)     2:28.01 (38.63)
        3:07.44 (39.43)     3:46.91 (39.47)     4:26.76 (39.85)     5:06.41 (39.65)
        5:46.33 (39.92)     6:26.42 (40.09)     7:05.09 (38.67)     7:44.43 (39.34)
        8:25.51 (41.08)     9:06.47 (40.96)     9:47.28 (40.81)    10:27.59 (40.31)
       11:08.39 (40.80)    11:48.30 (39.91)    12:27.47 (39.17)    13:04.41 (36.94)
  7 Thornton, T Michael       36 Minuteman                     16:23.58   10  
                  38.44     1:23.44 (45.00)     2:11.02 (47.58)     2:59.62 (48.60)
        3:49.06 (49.44)     4:39.72 (50.66)     5:30.18 (50.46)     6:20.88 (50.70)
        7:11.94 (51.06)     8:03.84 (51.90)     8:54.07 (50.23)     9:44.23 (50.16)
       10:34.13 (49.90)    11:24.27 (50.14)    12:15.42 (51.15)    13:05.52 (50.10)
       13:56.61 (51.09)    14:47.52 (50.91)    15:37.32 (49.80)    16:23.58 (46.26)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 16:53.07        2004 Stuart Cromarty                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore              16:17.09N  17  
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)     1:26.03 (29.69)     1:55.56 (29.53)
        2:25.19 (29.63)     2:54.82 (29.63)     3:24.35 (29.53)     3:53.88 (29.53)
        4:23.59 (29.71)     4:53.33 (29.74)     5:23.01 (29.68)     5:52.71 (29.70)
        6:22.39 (29.68)     6:51.88 (29.49)     7:21.56 (29.68)     7:51.31 (29.75)
        8:20.96 (29.65)     8:50.63 (29.67)     9:20.26 (29.63)     9:49.94 (29.68)
       10:19.45 (29.51)    10:49.32 (29.87)    11:19.18 (29.86)    11:49.04 (29.86)
       12:18.90 (29.86)    12:48.77 (29.87)    13:18.84 (30.07)    13:48.71 (29.87)
       14:18.91 (30.20)    14:48.94 (30.03)    15:18.81 (29.87)    15:48.60 (29.79)
       16:17.09 (28.49)
  2 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                 18:10.04   15  
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)     1:33.33 (32.56)     2:05.60 (32.27)
        2:37.77 (32.17)     3:09.98 (32.21)     3:42.41 (32.43)     4:15.04 (32.63)
        4:47.70 (32.66)     5:20.54 (32.84)     5:53.34 (32.80)     6:26.07 (32.73)
        6:58.75 (32.68)     7:31.77 (33.02)     8:04.66 (32.89)     8:37.56 (32.90)
        9:10.76 (33.20)     9:43.83 (33.07)    10:17.48 (33.65)    10:50.81 (33.33)
       11:24.26 (33.45)    11:57.86 (33.60)    12:31.68 (33.82)    13:05.63 (33.95)
       13:40.05 (34.42)    14:13.91 (33.86)    14:48.13 (34.22)    15:21.75 (33.62)
       15:55.72 (33.97)    16:29.40 (33.68)    17:03.09 (33.69)    17:36.64 (33.55)
       18:10.04 (33.40)
  3 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                       18:21.74   14  
                  28.76     1:00.80 (32.04)     1:33.09 (32.29)     2:05.26 (32.17)
        2:38.01 (32.75)     3:10.75 (32.74)     3:43.07 (32.32)     4:15.82 (32.75)
        4:48.58 (32.76)     5:21.49 (32.91)     5:54.31 (32.82)     6:27.38 (33.07)
        7:00.60 (33.22)     7:33.67 (33.07)     8:07.00 (33.33)     8:40.61 (33.61)
        9:14.36 (33.75)     9:48.53 (34.17)    10:22.36 (33.83)    10:56.35 (33.99)
       11:30.43 (34.08)    12:04.76 (34.33)    12:38.90 (34.14)    13:13.21 (34.31)
       13:47.70 (34.49)    14:22.23 (34.53)    14:56.51 (34.28)    15:30.52 (34.01)
       16:05.03 (34.51)    16:39.75 (34.72)    17:14.28 (34.53)    17:48.42 (34.14)
       18:21.74 (33.32)
  4 Thomas, Stirling          39 Minuteman                     19:40.11   13  
                  31.94     1:05.16 (33.22)     1:39.48 (34.32)     2:14.32 (34.84)
        2:49.58 (35.26)     3:25.05 (35.47)     4:00.52 (35.47)     4:36.01 (35.49)
        5:12.05 (36.04)     5:47.85 (35.80)     6:23.71 (35.86)     6:59.63 (35.92)
        7:35.67 (36.04)     8:11.91 (36.24)     8:47.69 (35.78)     9:23.73 (36.04)
        9:59.68 (35.95)    10:35.82 (36.14)    11:11.91 (36.09)    11:48.19 (36.28)
       12:24.57 (36.38)    13:01.13 (36.56)    13:37.02 (35.89)    14:13.30 (36.28)
       14:49.82 (36.52)    15:25.95 (36.13)    16:02.39 (36.44)    16:39.06 (36.67)
       17:15.91 (36.85)    17:52.50 (36.59)    18:29.05 (36.55)    19:05.47 (36.42)
       19:40.11 (34.64)
  5 Bosic, Stephen            38 Andover YMCA                  20:20.90   12  
                  32.59     1:08.16 (35.57)     1:44.58 (36.42)     2:20.66 (36.08)
        2:57.26 (36.60)     3:33.54 (36.28)     4:10.54 (37.00)     4:47.48 (36.94)
        5:24.28 (36.80)     6:01.29 (37.01)     6:38.22 (36.93)     7:15.22 (37.00)
        7:52.44 (37.22)     8:29.89 (37.45)     9:07.20 (37.31)     9:44.57 (37.37)
       10:22.29 (37.72)    10:59.74 (37.45)    11:37.04 (37.30)    12:14.39 (37.35)
       12:51.97 (37.58)    13:29.63 (37.66)    14:07.23 (37.60)    14:44.72 (37.49)
       15:22.17 (37.45)    15:59.90 (37.73)    16:37.51 (37.61)    17:15.08 (37.57)
       17:52.69 (37.61)    18:30.11 (37.42)    19:07.54 (37.43)    19:44.93 (37.39)
       20:20.90 (35.97)
  6 Mahoney, Michael          37 Connecticut                   20:50.16   11  
                  33.39     1:10.27 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.57)     2:25.87 (38.03)
        3:03.56 (37.69)     3:41.25 (37.69)     4:19.08 (37.83)     4:56.81 (37.73)
        5:34.69 (37.88)     6:12.84 (38.15)     6:50.82 (37.98)     7:29.21 (38.39)
        8:07.56 (38.35)     8:45.48 (37.92)     9:23.76 (38.28)    10:02.11 (38.35)
       10:40.45 (38.34)    11:18.33 (37.88)    11:56.62 (38.29)    12:34.82 (38.20)
       13:12.85 (38.03)    13:51.19 (38.34)    14:29.71 (38.52)    15:07.97 (38.26)
       15:46.52 (38.55)    16:25.21 (38.69)    17:03.85 (38.64)    17:42.53 (38.68)
       18:20.81 (38.28)    18:59.17 (38.36)    19:37.25 (38.08)    20:13.73 (36.48)
       20:50.16 (36.43)
  7 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                     21:46.43   10  
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)     1:48.68 (37.97)     2:27.50 (38.82)
        3:06.16 (38.66)     3:45.33 (39.17)     4:24.59 (39.26)     5:03.93 (39.34)
        5:43.45 (39.52)     6:22.81 (39.36)     7:02.45 (39.64)     7:42.56 (40.11)
        8:22.15 (39.59)     9:02.06 (39.91)     9:42.27 (40.21)    10:22.87 (40.60)
       11:03.06 (40.19)    11:43.54 (40.48)    12:23.46 (39.92)    13:04.04 (40.58)
       13:44.04 (40.00)    14:24.18 (40.14)    15:04.37 (40.19)    15:44.70 (40.33)
       16:25.32 (40.62)    17:05.71 (40.39)    17:46.40 (40.69)    18:26.94 (40.54)
       19:07.35 (40.41)    19:47.73 (40.38)    20:28.20 (40.47)    21:08.18 (39.98)
       21:46.43 (38.25)
  8 Lee, Robert               35 Minuteman                     25:58.53    9  
                  34.02     1:12.02 (38.00)     1:53.76 (41.74)     2:37.14 (43.38)
        3:22.74 (45.60)     4:08.51 (45.77)     4:55.72 (47.21)     5:41.97 (46.25)
        6:28.75 (46.78)     7:16.33 (47.58)     8:03.00 (46.67)     8:51.42 (48.42)
        9:39.54 (48.12)    10:27.95 (48.41)    11:17.20 (49.25)    12:04.86 (47.66)
       12:54.26 (49.40)    13:43.48 (49.22)    14:32.36 (48.88)    15:22.00 (49.64)
       16:10.99 (48.99)    17:00.85 (49.86)    17:50.07 (49.22)    18:39.23 (49.16)
       19:29.01 (49.78)    20:18.30 (49.29)    21:06.26 (47.96)    21:55.70 (49.44)
       22:45.67 (49.97)    23:34.35 (48.68)    24:24.54 (50.19)    25:15.07 (50.53)
       25:58.53 (43.46)
  9 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                     27:16.24    8  
                                1:28.87 ( )     2:15.90 (47.03)     3:03.93 (48.03)
        3:53.49 (49.56)     4:43.71 (50.22)     5:33.24 (49.53)     6:23.79 (50.55)
        7:13.42 (49.63)     8:03.62 (50.20)     8:54.18 (50.56)     9:44.96 (50.78)
       10:35.52 (50.56)    11:25.66 (50.14)    12:17.51 (51.85)    13:07.97 (50.46)
       13:58.74 (50.77)    14:49.13 (50.39)    15:41.10 (51.97)    16:31.79 (50.69)
       17:22.30 (50.51)    18:13.87 (51.57)    19:03.93 (50.06)    19:54.47 (50.54)
       20:44.79 (50.32)    21:35.09 (50.30)    22:25.57 (50.48)    23:16.38 (50.81)
       24:06.78 (50.40)    24:54.97 (48.19)    25:44.02 (49.05)    26:33.79 (49.77)
       27:16.24 (42.45)
 10 Sarro, Stephen            38 Andover YMCA                  28:45.55    7  
                  44.40     1:32.03 (47.63)     2:22.05 (50.02)     3:12.86 (50.81)
        4:03.26 (50.40)     4:54.29 (51.03)     5:45.59 (51.30)     6:37.70 (52.11)
        7:30.56 (52.86)     8:23.23 (52.67)     9:16.13 (52.90)    10:08.38 (52.25)
       11:00.63 (52.25)    11:52.98 (52.35)    12:46.24 (53.26)    13:40.29 (54.05)
       14:33.09 (52.80)    15:26.80 (53.71)    16:19.65 (52.85)    17:12.76 (53.11)
       18:05.70 (52.94)    18:58.84 (53.14)    19:52.48 (53.64)    20:46.32 (53.84)
       21:39.33 (53.01)    22:32.18 (52.85)    23:25.66 (53.48)    24:18.40 (52.74)
       25:11.99 (53.59)    26:05.40 (53.41)    26:58.33 (52.93)    27:51.81 (53.48)
       28:45.55 (53.74)
 11 Shannon, Christopher      39 BU Masters                    29:12.31    6  
                  43.61     1:31.44 (47.83)     2:20.87 (49.43)     3:11.08 (50.21)
        4:01.52 (50.44)     4:52.50 (50.98)     5:42.91 (50.41)     6:33.78 (50.87)
        7:26.03 (52.25)     8:18.92 (52.89)     9:10.56 (51.64)    10:03.42 (52.86)
       10:56.89 (53.47)    11:51.52 (54.63)    12:45.16 (53.64)    13:39.26 (54.10)
       14:34.78 (55.52)    15:28.96 (54.18)    16:24.89 (55.93)    17:18.79 (53.90)
       18:13.22 (54.43)    19:05.66 (52.44)    20:00.78 (55.12)    20:55.20 (54.42)
       21:51.96 (56.76)    22:48.00 (56.04)    23:44.30 (56.30)    24:39.12 (54.82)
       25:36.07 (56.95)    26:31.99 (55.92)    27:25.95 (53.96)    28:21.13 (55.18)
       29:12.31 (51.18)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.06   4/23/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 23.06        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        26.43   17  
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     27.32   15  
  3 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        28.27   14  
  4 Mugford, Stephen          39 Cambridge                        28.48   13  
  5 Wenzek, Hagen             38 Westchester                      29.94   12  
  6 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                  29.95   11  
  7 Camelio, Matthew          36 Minuteman                        30.58   10  
  8 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                        30.61    9  
  9 Letendre, Peter           37 Ludlow Center                    31.11    8  
 10 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                     31.40    7  
 11 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                        38.80    6  
 12 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                        43.10    5  
 13 Tripler, Christopher      38 Y of North Shore                 45.44    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.62   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 49.62        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        56.37   17  
                  27.05       56.37 (29.32)                                        
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     58.09   15  
                  28.50       58.09 (29.59)                                        
  3 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                      1:00.53   14  
                  29.72     1:00.53 (30.81)                                        
  4 Baker, Henry              39 Cambridge                      1:02.41   13  
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)                                        
  5 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                      1:04.43   12  
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)                                        
  6 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   1:08.98   11  
                  33.36     1:08.98 (35.62)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      1:10.51   10  
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)                                        
  8 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      1:21.80    9  
                  42.53     1:21.80 (39.27)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.11   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 1:52.89        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                      2:00.69   17  
                  27.90       58.09 (30.19)     1:29.64 (31.55)     2:00.69 (31.05)
  2 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                      2:06.86   15  
                  30.34     1:02.39 (32.05)     1:34.58 (32.19)     2:06.86 (32.28)
  3 Mugford, Stephen          39 Cambridge                      2:11.76   14  
                  31.23     1:03.42 (32.19)     1:37.26 (33.84)     2:11.76 (34.50)
  4 Kawai, Paul               35 Cambridge                      2:15.11   13  
                  32.42     1:05.79 (33.37)     1:40.61 (34.82)     2:15.11 (34.50)
  5 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                      2:20.65   12  
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)     1:43.07 (36.04)     2:20.65 (37.58)
  6 Perz, Paul                38 Liquid Assets                  2:28.23   11  
                  34.39     1:11.24 (36.85)     1:49.76 (38.52)     2:28.23 (38.47)
  7 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   2:31.50   10  
                  35.21     1:13.39 (38.18)     1:52.98 (39.59)     2:31.50 (38.52)
  8 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      2:32.68    9  
                  36.67     1:15.03 (38.36)     1:54.40 (39.37)     2:32.68 (38.28)
  9 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      3:05.78    8  
                  46.48     1:32.21 (45.73)     2:19.84 (47.63)     3:05.78 (45.94)
 -- Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                           DQ  
                  36.68     1:14.12 (37.44)     1:52.91 (38.79)          DQ (38.15)
 -- Bruzual, Igor             36 MIT                                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.62        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loranger, Erik            35 Great Bay                        28.67   17  
  2 Mugford, Stephen          39 Cambridge                        30.25   15  
  3 Hurley, John              35 NSub/Burbank Y                   30.75   14  
  4 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        31.25   13  
  5 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     31.58   12  
  6 Kawai, Paul               35 Cambridge                        31.60   11  
  7 Leonard, Bob              37 Maine Masters                    32.11   10  
  8 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                     33.74    9  
  9 Bruzual, Igor             36 MIT                              34.61    8  
 10 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                        35.01    7  
 11 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                      35.66    6  
 12 Zgleszewski, Steven       39 Liquid Assets                    35.93    5  
 13 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                        37.10    4  
 14 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                        41.48    3  
 15 Tripler, Christopher      38 Y of North Shore                 46.92    2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
      NELMSC: N 59.10        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loranger, Erik            35 Great Bay                      1:03.76   17  
                  29.39     1:03.76 (34.37)                                        
  2 Mugford, Stephen          39 Cambridge                      1:05.15   15  
                  30.24     1:05.15 (34.91)                                        
  3 Hurley, John              35 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:06.84   14  
                  30.86     1:06.84 (35.98)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                      1:06.87   13  
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)                                        
  5 Camelio, Matthew          36 Minuteman                      1:13.92   12  
                  34.45     1:13.92 (39.47)                                        
  6 Foley, T.J.               37 Minuteman                      1:15.84   11  
                  35.51     1:15.84 (40.33)                                        
  7 Zgleszewski, Steven       39 Liquid Assets                  1:18.32   10  
                  37.34     1:18.32 (40.98)                                        
  8 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      1:20.25    9  
                  37.75     1:20.25 (42.50)                                        
  9 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                    1:20.77    8  
                  38.52     1:20.77 (42.25)                                        
 10 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                      1:35.03    7  
                  44.60     1:35.03 (50.43)                                        
 11 Tripler, Christopher      38 Y of North Shore               1:48.31    6  
                  49.20     1:48.31 (59.11)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 2:08.95        2005 Mike Lane                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      2:52.19   17  
                  40.69     1:25.00 (44.31)     2:09.54 (44.54)     2:52.19 (42.65)
  2 Locken, Mark              39 Connecticut                    2:53.54   15  
                  37.48     1:19.15 (41.67)     2:04.55 (45.40)     2:53.54 (48.99)
  3 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   2:54.91   14  
                  39.47     1:24.13 (44.66)     2:10.41 (46.28)     2:54.91 (44.50)
  4 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                    3:04.03   13  
                  40.52     1:26.47 (45.95)     2:15.15 (48.68)     3:04.03 (48.88)
 -- Tripler, Christopher      38 Y of North Shore                    DQ  
                  53.61   1:54.36 (1:00.75)   2:58.67 (1:04.31)        DQ (1:03.07)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
      NELMSC: N 22.63        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruzual, Igor             36 MIT                              25.21   17  
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     25.60   15  
  3 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                        25.69   14  
  4 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        25.72   13  
  5 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        25.80   12  
  6 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                  25.85   11  
  7 Baker, Henry              39 Cambridge                        26.01   10  
  8 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                    26.42    9  
  9 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                          27.18    8  
 10 Kawai, Paul               35 Cambridge                        27.30    7  
 11 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                        27.84    6  
 12 Leonard, Bob              37 Maine Masters                    27.95    5  
 13 Locken, Mark              39 Connecticut                      27.98    4  
 14 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                        28.34    3  
 15 Good, Patrick             36 Connecticut                      28.55    2  
 16 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                     28.77    1  
 17 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                        31.59  
 18 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                        32.14  
 19 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                      38.19  
 20 Tripler, Christopher      38 Y of North Shore                 45.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
      NELMSC: N 50.06        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                        57.13   17  
                  27.22       57.13 (29.91)                                        
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     57.49   15  
                  26.98       57.49 (30.51)                                        
  3 Baker, Henry              39 Cambridge                        57.71   14  
                  26.79       57.71 (30.92)                                        
  4 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                    58.21   13  
                  27.21       58.21 (31.00)                                        
  5 Moulson, Christopher      37 Andover YMCA                     58.49   12  
                  27.17       58.49 (31.32)                                        
  6 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                        59.01   11  
                  27.40       59.01 (31.61)                                        
  7 Hecker, Eric              36 Swim RI                        1:00.01   10  
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)                                        
  8 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      1:03.00    9  
                  29.23     1:03.00 (33.77)                                        
  9 Good, Patrick             36 Connecticut                    1:05.34    8  
                  29.65     1:05.34 (35.69)                                        
 10 Eliopoulos, Steven        39 Medford Masters                1:10.33    7  
                  31.61     1:10.33 (38.72)                                        
 11 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      1:12.81    6  
                  34.75     1:12.81 (38.06)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      1:13.41    5  
                  34.75     1:13.41 (38.66)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.88        1985 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                  2:11.19   17  
                  28.06     1:01.01 (32.95)     1:35.07 (34.06)     2:11.19 (36.12)
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                   2:15.85   15  
                  29.08     1:02.23 (33.15)     1:38.18 (35.95)     2:15.85 (37.67)
  3 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      2:29.27   14  
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)     1:51.87 (39.77)     2:29.27 (37.40)
  4 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      2:48.32   13  
                  36.88     1:20.18 (43.30)     2:04.13 (43.95)     2:48.32 (44.19)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.45   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                              
      NELMSC: N 51.92        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthos, Edward            39 Cambridge                        58.83   17  
                  26.52       58.83 (32.31)                                        
  2 Gilson, Matthew           39 Swim RI                          59.14   15  
                  28.16       59.14 (30.98)                                        
  3 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                     59.20   14  
                  26.88       59.20 (32.32)                                        
  4 Loranger, Erik            35 Great Bay                        59.45   13  
                  27.62       59.45 (31.83)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                        59.51   12  
                  27.63       59.51 (31.88)                                        
  6 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                      1:00.54   11  
                  27.64     1:00.54 (32.90)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                1:00.84   10  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)                                        
  8 Foster, Josh              37 GS Penguins                    1:01.07    9  
                  28.46     1:01.07 (32.61)                                        
  9 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                  1:02.75    8  
                  28.54     1:02.75 (34.21)                                        
 10 Hurley, John              35 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:03.03    7  
                  29.73     1:03.03 (33.30)                                        
 11 Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                      1:04.25    6  
                  28.89     1:04.25 (35.36)                                        
 12 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      1:04.26    5  
                  29.56     1:04.26 (34.70)                                        
 13 Wenzek, Hagen             38 Westchester                    1:04.29    4  
                  29.22     1:04.29 (35.07)                                        
 14 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   1:04.56    3  
                  29.65     1:04.56 (34.91)                                        
 15 Camelio, Matthew          36 Minuteman                      1:05.02    2  
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)                                        
 16 Moulson, Christopher      37 Andover YMCA                   1:05.34    1  
                  29.68     1:05.34 (35.66)                                        
 17 Letendre, Peter           37 Ludlow Center                  1:06.29  
                  29.95     1:06.29 (36.34)                                        
 18 Foley, T.J.               37 Minuteman                      1:06.42  
                  30.46     1:06.42 (35.96)                                        
 19 Leonard, Bob              37 Maine Masters                  1:07.16  
                  30.13     1:07.16 (37.03)                                        
 20 Millerd, Geoffrey         37 South Shore YMCA               1:08.22  
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)                                        
 21 Bell, Richard             37 Connecticut                    1:21.30  
                  41.47     1:21.30 (39.83)                                        
 22 Galante, Edward           35 Minuteman                      1:29.25  
                  41.80     1:29.25 (47.45)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.98        2002 Jim Harvey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore               1:59.85   17  
                  26.27       56.83 (30.56)     1:33.10 (36.27)     1:59.85 (26.75)
  2 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                   2:12.81   15  
                  27.77     1:01.88 (34.11)     1:42.49 (40.61)     2:12.81 (30.32)
  3 O'Brien, Douglas          37 Adirondack Club                2:13.00   14  
                  27.43     1:02.90 (35.47)     1:43.48 (40.58)     2:13.00 (29.52)
  4 Kawai, Paul               35 Cambridge                      2:14.09   13  
                  29.10     1:04.14 (35.04)     1:44.07 (39.93)     2:14.09 (30.02)
  5 Robertson, Jim            37 Great Bay                      2:14.32   12  
                  28.59     1:03.69 (35.10)     1:43.29 (39.60)     2:14.32 (31.03)
  6 Sieve, Jim                39 Minuteman                      2:17.02   11  
                  29.03     1:05.00 (35.97)     1:45.80 (40.80)     2:17.02 (31.22)
  7 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      2:22.34   10  
                  31.07     1:08.39 (37.32)     1:51.01 (42.62)     2:22.34 (31.33)
  8 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      2:29.74    9  
                  32.70     1:10.13 (37.43)     1:55.05 (44.92)     2:29.74 (34.69)
  9 Locken, Mark              39 Connecticut                    2:31.60    8  
                  30.29     1:09.56 (39.27)     1:55.98 (46.42)     2:31.60 (35.62)
 10 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      2:36.05    7  
                  33.59     1:19.09 (45.50)     2:02.87 (43.78)     2:36.05 (33.18)
 11 Wholey, Mark              36 Swim RI                        3:01.45    6  
                  39.79     1:25.48 (45.69)     2:17.48 (52.00)     3:01.45 (43.97)
 -- Broglio, Mike             35 Minuteman                           NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 4:10.35        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           36 Y of North Shore               4:12.81   17  
                  27.06       57.44 (30.38)     1:30.05 (32.61)     2:01.84 (31.79)
        2:40.27 (38.43)     3:18.26 (37.99)     3:46.14 (27.88)     4:12.81 (26.67)
  2 Wilkinson, Jon            35 Cambridge                      4:24.54   15  
                  27.77       59.62 (31.85)     1:34.13 (34.51)     2:07.77 (33.64)
        2:44.91 (37.14)     3:23.18 (38.27)     3:54.15 (30.97)     4:24.54 (30.39)
  3 Morse, Benjamin           35 Maine Masters                  4:43.45   14  
                  28.03     1:00.56 (32.53)     1:39.07 (38.51)     2:17.17 (38.10)
        2:58.42 (41.25)     3:39.36 (40.94)     4:11.79 (32.43)     4:43.45 (31.66)
  4 Yunker, Michael           37 Andover YMCA                   4:46.79   13  
                  27.76       59.91 (32.15)     1:36.69 (36.78)     2:13.25 (36.56)
        2:57.11 (43.86)     3:41.37 (44.26)     4:15.32 (33.95)     4:46.79 (31.47)
  5 Ham, Mason                36 Great Bay                      5:06.66   12  
                  31.29     1:07.62 (36.33)     1:48.64 (41.02)     2:29.52 (40.88)
        3:17.24 (47.72)     4:00.72 (43.48)     4:34.60 (33.88)     5:06.66 (32.06)
  6 O'Malley, Alistair        35 Cambridge                      5:24.31   11  
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:51.69 (39.80)     2:30.87 (39.18)
        3:19.92 (49.05)     4:09.35 (49.43)     4:47.61 (38.26)     5:24.31 (36.70)
  7 Prescott, Al              38 Minuteman                      5:35.11   10  
                  35.54     1:18.04 (42.50)     2:05.98 (47.94)     2:52.85 (46.87)
        3:38.04 (45.19)     4:24.54 (46.50)     4:59.95 (35.41)     5:35.11 (35.16)
  8 O'Horo, John              36 Andover YMCA                   5:45.88    9  
                  35.32     1:17.82 (42.50)     2:04.31 (46.49)     2:49.74 (45.43)
        3:40.25 (50.51)     4:29.59 (49.34)     5:09.38 (39.79)     5:45.88 (36.50)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 21.72        1993 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hodding           44 Maine Masters                    22.27   17  
  2 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          22.92   15  
  3 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                    22.95   14  
  4 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    22.98   13  
  5 Dixon, Glenn              42 Cambridge                        23.44   12  
  6 Campos, Don               40 MIT                              23.61   11  
  7 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                      24.70   10  
  8 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                       25.09    9  
  9 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                    25.53    8  
 10 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters                 25.74    7  
 11 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                          25.98    6  
 12 McKenzie, Paul            41 ABC Masters                      26.60    5  
 13 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                      26.99    4  
 14 O'Brien, Mark             40 Allston-Brighton                 27.45    3  
 15 Sicard, David             43 Swim RI                          27.64    2  
 16 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                        27.65    1  
 17 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                       27.75  
 18 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                     28.05  
 19 Pelletier, Denis          42 Swim RI                          28.85  
 20 Melczer, John             42 MIT                              28.96  
 21 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                    29.38  
 22 Hetnarski, Adam           42 Cambridge                        29.55  
 23 Murphy, Kevin             40 NSub/Burbank Y                   30.98  
 24 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                    31.16  
 25 Lau, Kent                 44 Metro Masters                    31.81  
 26 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                    32.18  
 -- Ferguson, Garry           43 ABC Masters                         DQ  
 -- Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                       DQ  
 -- Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 48.84        2003 Robert Tyler                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          48.89   17  
                  23.32       48.89 (25.57)                                        
  2 Carter, Hodding           44 Maine Masters                    49.19   15  
                  24.42       49.19 (24.77)                                        
  3 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    50.66   14  
                  24.38       50.66 (26.28)                                        
  4 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                  51.05   12.5
                  24.44       51.05 (26.61)                                        
  4 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                        51.05   12.5
                  24.63       51.05 (26.42)                                        
  6 Campos, Don               40 MIT                              51.41   11  
                  24.83       51.41 (26.58)                                        
  7 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                    51.86   10  
                  24.71       51.86 (27.15)                                        
  8 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters                 53.77    9  
                  25.43       53.77 (28.34)                                        
  9 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                      53.93    8  
                  25.50       53.93 (28.43)                                        
 10 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                    55.75    7  
                  26.62       55.75 (29.13)                                        
 11 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                       56.11    6  
                  26.87       56.11 (29.24)                                        
 12 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                    57.80    5  
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)                                        
 13 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                   58.48    4  
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)                                        
 14 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                       58.52    3  
                  28.25       58.52 (30.27)                                        
 15 McIntosh, Daniel          42 Middlebury                       58.69    2  
                  29.95       58.69 (28.74)                                        
 16 Cundiff, Gary             40 Cape Cod Masters               1:00.24    1  
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 17 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      1:00.69  
                  28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)                                        
 18 Sicard, David             43 Swim RI                        1:00.78  
                  29.91     1:00.78 (30.87)                                        
 19 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            1:02.28  
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)                                        
 20 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                        1:02.51  
                  30.08     1:02.51 (32.43)                                        
 21 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    1:02.97  
                  29.55     1:02.97 (33.42)                                        
 22 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                   1:03.20  
                  29.82     1:03.20 (33.38)                                        
 23 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                  1:07.37  
                  32.17     1:07.37 (35.20)                                        
 24 Hetnarski, Adam           42 Cambridge                      1:07.92  
                  32.05     1:07.92 (35.87)                                        
 25 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   1:08.32  
                  33.08     1:08.32 (35.24)                                        
 26 Beaulieu, Alan            43 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:09.32  
                  33.97     1:09.32 (35.35)                                        
 27 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                  1:09.75  
                  33.16     1:09.75 (36.59)                                        
 28 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  1:10.77  
                  33.58     1:10.77 (37.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.05   5/17/2002 PAUL SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:48.30        1991 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                        1:47.87N  17  
                  25.16       52.78 (27.62)     1:20.13 (27.35)     1:47.87 (27.74)
  2 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  1:49.30   15  
                  25.83       53.73 (27.90)     1:21.81 (28.08)     1:49.30 (27.49)
  3 Carter, Hodding           44 Maine Masters                  1:50.83   14  
                  26.01       54.37 (28.36)     1:22.80 (28.43)     1:50.83 (28.03)
  4 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                1:52.12   13  
                  25.42       53.71 (28.29)     1:22.52 (28.81)     1:52.12 (29.60)
  5 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                  1:56.25   12  
                  26.71       56.15 (29.44)     1:26.32 (30.17)     1:56.25 (29.93)
  6 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    2:05.22   11  
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)     1:35.00 (32.99)     2:05.22 (30.22)
  7 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    2:06.10   10  
                  29.09     1:00.93 (31.84)     1:33.32 (32.39)     2:06.10 (32.78)
  8 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                 2:07.16    9  
                  29.52     1:02.11 (32.59)     1:35.05 (32.94)     2:07.16 (32.11)
  9 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                     2:08.95    8  
                  29.51     1:00.92 (31.41)     1:34.69 (33.77)     2:08.95 (34.26)
 10 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                     2:16.04    7  
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:41.53 (35.36)     2:16.04 (34.51)
 11 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters               2:16.23    5.5
                  30.50     1:06.54 (36.04)     1:43.05 (36.51)     2:16.23 (33.18)
 11 McKenzie, Paul            41 ABC Masters                    2:16.23    5.5
                  29.04     1:02.35 (33.31)     1:38.51 (36.16)     2:16.23 (37.72)
 13 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      2:16.98    4  
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)     1:40.44 (35.84)     2:16.98 (36.54)
 14 Sicard, David             43 Swim RI                        2:19.69    3  
                  31.51     1:07.82 (36.31)     1:45.16 (37.34)     2:19.69 (34.53)
 15 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                   2:26.54    2  
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)     1:48.71 (39.39)     2:26.54 (37.83)
 16 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            2:28.46    1  
                  33.19     1:10.66 (37.47)     1:49.47 (38.81)     2:28.46 (38.99)
 17 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  2:33.86  
                  34.65     1:14.12 (39.47)     1:55.10 (40.98)     2:33.86 (38.76)
 18 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                  2:35.65  
                  34.81     1:14.26 (39.45)     1:55.06 (40.80)     2:35.65 (40.59)
 19 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   2:43.95  
                  37.48     1:19.00 (41.52)     2:02.03 (43.03)     2:43.95 (41.92)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 4:53.72        2005 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                        4:55.74   17  
                  26.80       56.77 (29.97)     1:26.20 (29.43)     1:55.81 (29.61)
        2:25.38 (29.57)     2:55.10 (29.72)     3:25.24 (30.14)     3:55.50 (30.26)
        4:25.94 (30.44)     4:55.74 (29.80)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  4:57.36   15  
                  27.73       57.80 (30.07)     1:27.89 (30.09)     1:58.12 (30.23)
        2:28.25 (30.13)     2:58.37 (30.12)     3:28.31 (29.94)     3:58.52 (30.21)
        4:28.15 (29.63)     4:57.36 (29.21)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      5:11.98   14  
                  27.97       58.54 (30.57)     1:29.76 (31.22)     2:01.38 (31.62)
        2:33.29 (31.91)     3:05.29 (32.00)     3:37.37 (32.08)     4:09.46 (32.09)
        4:41.50 (32.04)     5:11.98 (30.48)                                        
  4 Carter, Hodding           44 Maine Masters                  5:17.86   13  
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)     1:34.44 (33.13)     2:07.62 (33.18)
        2:40.72 (33.10)     3:12.97 (32.25)     3:44.94 (31.97)     4:16.84 (31.90)
        4:47.64 (30.80)     5:17.86 (30.22)                                        
  5 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                 5:37.57   12  
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:37.11 (33.97)     2:11.16 (34.05)
        2:45.30 (34.14)     3:19.94 (34.64)     3:54.48 (34.54)     4:29.34 (34.86)
        5:04.15 (34.81)     5:37.57 (33.42)                                        
  6 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    5:40.66   11  
                  31.09     1:04.40 (33.31)     1:38.95 (34.55)     2:14.10 (35.15)
        2:48.67 (34.57)     3:23.03 (34.36)     3:57.76 (34.73)     4:32.71 (34.95)
        5:07.34 (34.63)     5:40.66 (33.32)                                        
  7 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                5:44.17   10  
                  30.01     1:03.19 (33.18)     1:37.44 (34.25)     2:12.46 (35.02)
        2:47.46 (35.00)     3:22.65 (35.19)     3:58.05 (35.40)     4:33.80 (35.75)
        5:09.95 (36.15)     5:44.17 (34.22)                                        
  8 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    5:49.25    9  
                  31.08     1:05.44 (34.36)     1:41.31 (35.87)     2:17.35 (36.04)
        2:53.64 (36.29)     3:29.61 (35.97)     4:05.82 (36.21)     4:41.72 (35.90)
        5:16.61 (34.89)     5:49.25 (32.64)                                        
  9 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                     5:53.74    8  
                  30.98     1:05.02 (34.04)     1:40.06 (35.04)     2:15.93 (35.87)
        2:52.18 (36.25)     3:28.63 (36.45)     4:05.02 (36.39)                    
            5:18.79 ( )     5:53.74 (34.95)                                        
 10 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                      6:12.31    7  
                  32.52     1:08.39 (35.87)     1:44.96 (36.57)     2:22.32 (37.36)
        3:00.00 (37.68)     3:38.82 (38.82)     4:16.96 (38.14)     4:55.75 (38.79)
        5:33.84 (38.09)     6:12.31 (38.47)                                        
 11 Gompers, Paul             43 Cambridge                      6:29.66    6  
                  32.89     1:10.53 (37.64)     1:50.22 (39.69)     2:30.20 (39.98)
        3:10.28 (40.08)     3:50.42 (40.14)     4:30.42 (40.00)     5:11.17 (40.75)
        5:51.79 (40.62)     6:29.66 (37.87)                                        
 12 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        6:37.67    5  
                  36.48     1:16.23 (39.75)     1:56.65 (40.42)     2:37.77 (41.12)
        3:18.83 (41.06)     3:59.87 (41.04)     4:40.52 (40.65)     5:21.08 (40.56)
        6:01.43 (40.35)     6:37.67 (36.24)                                        
 13 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  6:43.16    4  
                  35.24     1:14.85 (39.61)     1:56.12 (41.27)     2:37.85 (41.73)
        3:19.03 (41.18)     4:00.27 (41.24)     4:42.17 (41.90)     5:23.48 (41.31)
        6:04.15 (40.67)     6:43.16 (39.01)                                        
 14 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                   6:47.33    3  
                  34.92     1:15.08 (40.16)     1:56.99 (41.91)     2:39.50 (42.51)
        3:21.54 (42.04)     4:05.27 (43.73)     4:47.66 (42.39)     5:28.88 (41.22)
        6:09.47 (40.59)     6:47.33 (37.86)                                        
 15 Murphy, Kevin             40 NSub/Burbank Y                 6:54.94    2  
                  38.48     1:19.51 (41.03)     2:01.37 (41.86)     2:43.95 (42.58)
        3:26.03 (42.08)     4:08.39 (42.36)     4:51.02 (42.63)     5:33.11 (42.09)
        6:15.27 (42.16)     6:54.94 (39.67)                                        
 16 Pelletier, Denis          42 Swim RI                        6:56.03    1  
                  34.05     1:12.93 (38.88)     1:54.43 (41.50)     2:37.72 (43.29)
        3:20.88 (43.16)     4:04.70 (43.82)     4:48.28 (43.58)     5:32.04 (43.76)
        6:15.31 (43.27)     6:56.03 (40.72)                                        
 17 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                  7:15.44  
                  37.65     1:19.76 (42.11)                             2:48.98 ( )
        3:32.90 (43.92)     4:17.52 (44.62)     5:02.66 (45.14)     5:47.67 (45.01)
        6:32.33 (44.66)     7:15.44 (43.11)                                        
 18 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   7:37.03  
                  39.71     1:24.86 (45.15)     2:11.14 (46.28)     2:57.67 (46.53)
        3:45.16 (47.49)     4:32.88 (47.72)     5:19.57 (46.69)     6:07.23 (47.66)
        6:54.01 (46.78)     7:37.03 (43.02)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:39.98   5/22/2005 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 10:15.07        2005 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                     10:41.59   17  
                  29.29     1:00.57 (31.28)     1:31.98 (31.41)     2:03.27 (31.29)
        2:34.83 (31.56)     3:06.45 (31.62)     3:38.20 (31.75)     4:10.04 (31.84)
        4:42.08 (32.04)     5:13.94 (31.86)     5:45.93 (31.99)     6:18.08 (32.15)
        6:50.41 (32.33)     7:22.89 (32.48)     7:55.95 (33.06)     8:29.17 (33.22)
        9:02.14 (32.97)     9:35.42 (33.28)    10:09.00 (33.58)    10:41.59 (32.59)
  2 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                     10:44.53   15  
                  28.37       59.49 (31.12)     1:31.19 (31.70)     2:03.34 (32.15)
        2:35.30 (31.96)     3:07.57 (32.27)     3:39.81 (32.24)     4:12.12 (32.31)
        4:44.57 (32.45)     5:17.21 (32.64)     5:49.98 (32.77)     6:22.66 (32.68)
        6:55.30 (32.64)     7:28.03 (32.73)     8:00.96 (32.93)     8:33.92 (32.96)
        9:06.88 (32.96)     9:39.97 (33.09)    10:13.00 (33.03)    10:44.53 (31.53)
  3 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                       14:02.72   14  
                  37.10     1:17.27 (40.17)     1:58.89 (41.62)     2:40.71 (41.82)
        3:22.82 (42.11)     4:05.10 (42.28)     4:48.15 (43.05)     5:30.64 (42.49)
        6:13.26 (42.62)     6:55.86 (42.60)     7:38.49 (42.63)     8:21.24 (42.75)
        9:04.18 (42.94)     9:46.89 (42.71)    10:29.94 (43.05)    11:12.86 (42.92)
       11:56.23 (43.37)    12:39.58 (43.35)    13:22.49 (42.91)    14:02.72 (40.23)
  4 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                  14:03.09   13  
                  35.93     1:16.78 (40.85)     1:59.41 (42.63)     2:42.62 (43.21)
        3:25.95 (43.33)     4:09.23 (43.28)     4:52.98 (43.75)     5:37.40 (44.42)
        6:20.99 (43.59)     7:05.52 (44.53)     7:47.38 (41.86)     8:29.70 (42.32)
        9:12.26 (42.56)     9:54.64 (42.38)    10:36.41 (41.77)    11:18.31 (41.90)
       12:00.15 (41.84)    12:42.62 (42.47)    13:24.41 (41.79)    14:03.09 (38.68)
  5 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters              14:10.72   12  
                  34.44     1:13.98 (39.54)     1:55.97 (41.99)     2:38.12 (42.15)
        3:21.22 (43.10)     4:04.21 (42.99)     4:47.50 (43.29)     5:30.61 (43.11)
        6:14.67 (44.06)     6:59.27 (44.60)     7:43.26 (43.99)     8:27.49 (44.23)
        9:11.48 (43.99)     9:54.50 (43.02)    10:38.05 (43.55)    11:20.96 (42.91)
       12:05.01 (44.05)    12:48.56 (43.55)    13:31.79 (43.23)    14:10.72 (38.93)
  6 Beaulieu, Alan            43 NSub/Burbank Y                14:32.67   11  
                  38.55     1:19.22 (40.67)     2:00.68 (41.46)     2:43.65 (42.97)
        3:27.06 (43.41)     4:10.34 (43.28)     4:53.71 (43.37)     5:36.95 (43.24)
        6:20.36 (43.41)     7:03.82 (43.46)     7:48.47 (44.65)     8:32.72 (44.25)
        9:17.82 (45.10)    10:03.56 (45.74)    10:48.91 (45.35)    11:34.49 (45.58)
       12:19.33 (44.84)    13:04.52 (45.19)    13:49.26 (44.74)    14:32.67 (43.41)
  7 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                  15:46.35   10  
                  41.66     1:25.83 (44.17)     2:11.17 (45.34)     2:57.24 (46.07)
        3:43.31 (46.07)     4:29.74 (46.43)     5:16.64 (46.90)     6:04.02 (47.38)
        6:51.74 (47.72)     7:40.58 (48.84)     8:29.73 (49.15)     9:19.60 (49.87)
       10:09.47 (49.87)    10:59.35 (49.88)    11:50.34 (50.99)    12:40.06 (49.72)
       13:28.33 (48.27)    14:15.97 (47.64)    15:03.41 (47.44)    15:46.35 (42.94)
  8 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                       16:55.71    9  
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)     2:07.19 (44.58)     2:54.49 (47.30)
        3:44.33 (49.84)     4:34.50 (50.17)     5:25.40 (50.90)     6:15.68 (50.28)
        7:07.68 (52.00)     8:00.15 (52.47)     8:52.44 (52.29)     9:44.19 (51.75)
       10:37.64 (53.45)    11:31.82 (54.18)    12:24.52 (52.70)    13:18.57 (54.05)
       14:11.67 (53.10)    15:10.60 (58.93)    16:06.06 (55.46)    16:55.71 (49.65)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:05.13   5/14/2006 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 17:41.55        1999 Thomas Mack                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                 17:39.32N  17  
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)     1:32.65 (31.83)     2:04.60 (31.95)
        2:37.01 (32.41)     3:09.35 (32.34)     3:41.93 (32.58)     4:14.87 (32.94)
        4:47.02 (32.15)     5:19.01 (31.99)     5:50.62 (31.61)     6:22.96 (32.34)
        6:55.50 (32.54)     7:27.77 (32.27)     7:59.86 (32.09)     8:32.23 (32.37)
        9:04.67 (32.44)     9:36.99 (32.32)    10:09.28 (32.29)    10:41.88 (32.60)
       11:13.89 (32.01)    11:46.29 (32.40)    12:19.00 (32.71)    12:51.77 (32.77)
       13:24.45 (32.68)    13:56.76 (32.31)    14:29.25 (32.49)    15:01.17 (31.92)
       15:33.70 (32.53)    16:06.25 (32.55)    16:38.25 (32.00)    17:09.41 (31.16)
       17:39.32 (29.91)
  2 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                19:28.82   15  
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:38.68 (34.79)     2:13.67 (34.99)
        2:48.55 (34.88)     3:23.69 (35.14)     3:58.85 (35.16)     4:34.03 (35.18)
        5:09.44 (35.41)     5:44.63 (35.19)     6:19.73 (35.10)     6:55.06 (35.33)
        7:30.42 (35.36)     8:05.98 (35.56)     8:41.45 (35.47)     9:16.91 (35.46)
        9:52.46 (35.55)    10:28.01 (35.55)    11:03.96 (35.95)    11:39.62 (35.66)
       12:15.40 (35.78)    12:51.24 (35.84)    13:26.91 (35.67)    14:03.05 (36.14)
       14:39.44 (36.39)    15:15.79 (36.35)    15:52.10 (36.31)    16:28.16 (36.06)
       17:04.41 (36.25)    17:40.69 (36.28)    18:17.25 (36.56)    18:53.74 (36.49)
       19:28.82 (35.08)
  3 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                     21:32.56   14  
                  33.92     1:09.24 (35.32)     1:46.46 (37.22)     2:24.74 (38.28)
        3:03.51 (38.77)     3:42.73 (39.22)     4:22.84 (40.11)     5:02.64 (39.80)
        5:42.38 (39.74)     6:22.22 (39.84)     7:01.64 (39.42)     7:41.10 (39.46)
        8:20.39 (39.29)     8:59.74 (39.35)     9:39.53 (39.79)    10:19.29 (39.76)
       10:58.79 (39.50)    11:38.12 (39.33)    12:17.51 (39.39)    12:57.16 (39.65)
       13:36.96 (39.80)    14:16.59 (39.63)    14:56.23 (39.64)    15:35.72 (39.49)
       16:15.32 (39.60)    16:54.75 (39.43)    17:34.26 (39.51)    18:13.98 (39.72)
       18:54.23 (40.25)    19:33.93 (39.70)    20:14.23 (40.30)    20:53.92 (39.69)
       21:32.56 (38.64)
  4 McGuill, Tom              43 Adirondack Club               21:34.71   13  
                  35.77     1:13.15 (37.38)     1:51.78 (38.63)     2:31.44 (39.66)
        3:10.95 (39.51)     3:50.31 (39.36)     4:29.69 (39.38)     5:08.87 (39.18)
        5:48.07 (39.20)     6:27.06 (38.99)     7:05.68 (38.62)     7:45.32 (39.64)
        8:25.03 (39.71)     9:04.80 (39.77)     9:43.86 (39.06)    10:22.83 (38.97)
       11:02.47 (39.64)    11:42.44 (39.97)    12:21.99 (39.55)    13:02.19 (40.20)
       13:41.97 (39.78)    14:21.96 (39.99)    15:01.65 (39.69)    15:41.05 (39.40)
       16:21.09 (40.04)    17:00.98 (39.89)    17:41.24 (40.26)    18:21.46 (40.22)
       19:00.93 (39.47)    19:40.81 (39.88)    20:19.93 (39.12)    20:58.69 (38.76)
       21:34.71 (36.02)
  5 Cunha, Glenn              44 BU Masters                    22:14.91   12  
                  37.75     1:17.80 (40.05)     1:58.77 (40.97)     2:39.72 (40.95)
        3:20.81 (41.09)     4:01.51 (40.70)     4:42.26 (40.75)     5:23.37 (41.11)
        6:04.46 (41.09)     6:45.38 (40.92)     7:26.14 (40.76)     8:06.37 (40.23)
        8:47.22 (40.85)     9:27.82 (40.60)    10:08.63 (40.81)    10:49.55 (40.92)
       11:30.57 (41.02)    12:11.18 (40.61)    12:52.03 (40.85)    13:32.86 (40.83)
       14:13.17 (40.31)    14:54.05 (40.88)    15:34.76 (40.71)    16:15.72 (40.96)
       16:55.91 (40.19)    17:36.51 (40.60)    18:16.89 (40.38)    18:57.40 (40.51)
       19:37.50 (40.10)    20:17.75 (40.25)    20:57.43 (39.68)    21:37.51 (40.08)
       22:14.91 (37.40)
  6 Cundiff, Gary             40 Cape Cod Masters              22:16.12   11  
                  35.11     1:13.82 (38.71)     1:54.52 (40.70)     2:35.23 (40.71)
        3:16.49 (41.26)     3:57.66 (41.17)     4:38.64 (40.98)     5:19.97 (41.33)
        6:01.00 (41.03)     6:42.03 (41.03)     7:23.49 (41.46)     8:04.57 (41.08)
        8:45.86 (41.29)     9:27.10 (41.24)    10:08.52 (41.42)    10:49.84 (41.32)
       11:30.97 (41.13)    12:12.17 (41.20)    12:53.57 (41.40)    13:34.23 (40.66)
       14:15.21 (40.98)    14:56.36 (41.15)    15:37.38 (41.02)    16:18.00 (40.62)
       16:58.64 (40.64)    17:39.04 (40.40)    18:19.96 (40.92)    19:00.03 (40.07)
       19:41.33 (41.30)    20:21.66 (40.33)    21:01.43 (39.77)    21:41.06 (39.63)
       22:16.12 (35.06)
  7 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                  22:19.32   10  
                  37.29     1:15.76 (38.47)     1:54.70 (38.94)     2:33.69 (38.99)
        3:13.35 (39.66)     3:53.34 (39.99)     4:33.56 (40.22)     5:14.26 (40.70)
        5:54.61 (40.35)     6:35.45 (40.84)     7:16.14 (40.69)     7:56.65 (40.51)
        8:37.79 (41.14)     9:18.24 (40.45)     9:59.31 (41.07)    10:40.51 (41.20)
       11:21.15 (40.64)    12:01.82 (40.67)    12:42.90 (41.08)    13:24.08 (41.18)
       14:05.83 (41.75)    14:47.24 (41.41)    15:28.96 (41.72)    16:10.12 (41.16)
       16:52.04 (41.92)    17:33.29 (41.25)    18:14.87 (41.58)    18:55.98 (41.11)
       19:37.55 (41.57)    20:18.85 (41.30)    21:00.28 (41.43)    21:41.09 (40.81)
       22:19.32 (38.23)
  8 Gompers, Paul             43 Cambridge                     22:28.32    9  
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)     1:53.53 (40.18)     2:33.91 (40.38)
        3:14.58 (40.67)     3:55.22 (40.64)     4:35.60 (40.38)     5:16.65 (41.05)
        5:57.69 (41.04)     6:39.15 (41.46)     7:20.47 (41.32)     8:01.56 (41.09)
        8:43.26 (41.70)     9:25.44 (42.18)    10:06.65 (41.21)    10:47.98 (41.33)
       11:29.08 (41.10)    12:10.50 (41.42)    12:52.06 (41.56)    13:33.44 (41.38)
       14:15.19 (41.75)    14:57.17 (41.98)    15:38.39 (41.22)    16:20.11 (41.72)
       17:01.47 (41.36)    17:43.43 (41.96)    18:24.85 (41.42)    19:05.85 (41.00)
       19:46.65 (40.80)    20:27.32 (40.67)    21:08.17 (40.85)    21:49.25 (41.08)
       22:28.32 (39.07)
  9 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                 23:07.79    8  
                  36.14     1:16.95 (40.81)     1:59.44 (42.49)     2:42.31 (42.87)
        3:24.98 (42.67)     4:07.62 (42.64)     4:50.36 (42.74)     5:32.63 (42.27)
        6:15.30 (42.67)     6:57.81 (42.51)     7:40.20 (42.39)     8:22.75 (42.55)
        9:05.57 (42.82)     9:47.92 (42.35)    10:30.48 (42.56)    11:12.85 (42.37)
       11:55.01 (42.16)    12:37.31 (42.30)    13:19.70 (42.39)    14:02.24 (42.54)
       14:44.60 (42.36)    15:26.93 (42.33)    16:09.21 (42.28)    16:51.64 (42.43)
       17:33.80 (42.16)    18:15.72 (41.92)    18:58.28 (42.56)    19:40.64 (42.36)
       20:22.83 (42.19)    21:05.24 (42.41)    21:46.90 (41.66)    22:28.34 (41.44)
       23:07.79 (39.45)
 10 Melczer, John             42 MIT                           24:10.36    7  
                  39.62     1:20.77 (41.15)     2:04.44 (43.67)     2:48.28 (43.84)
        3:32.00 (43.72)     4:15.65 (43.65)     4:59.39 (43.74)     5:43.68 (44.29)
        6:27.93 (44.25)     7:12.11 (44.18)     7:56.79 (44.68)     8:41.42 (44.63)
        9:25.78 (44.36)    10:10.79 (45.01)    10:54.71 (43.92)    11:38.80 (44.09)
       12:22.94 (44.14)    13:07.60 (44.66)    13:52.05 (44.45)    14:35.78 (43.73)
       15:19.81 (44.03)    16:03.65 (43.84)    16:48.99 (45.34)    17:33.21 (44.22)
       18:17.78 (44.57)    19:02.44 (44.66)    19:46.84 (44.40)    20:31.24 (44.40)
       21:15.70 (44.46)    21:59.55 (43.85)    22:43.72 (44.17)    23:27.78 (44.06)
       24:10.36 (42.58)
 11 Pelletier, Denis          42 Swim RI                       24:45.49    6  
                  37.05     1:18.94 (41.89)     2:02.05 (43.11)     2:45.57 (43.52)
        3:29.36 (43.79)     4:13.19 (43.83)     4:57.03 (43.84)     5:40.94 (43.91)
        6:25.33 (44.39)     7:09.82 (44.49)     7:54.18 (44.36)     8:39.29 (45.11)
        9:24.39 (45.10)    10:09.83 (45.44)    10:55.24 (45.41)    11:41.39 (46.15)
       12:27.49 (46.10)    13:13.95 (46.46)    14:00.82 (46.87)    14:46.71 (45.89)
       15:33.07 (46.36)    16:19.44 (46.37)    17:05.89 (46.45)    17:52.66 (46.77)
       18:39.68 (47.02)    19:26.37 (46.69)    20:12.91 (46.54)    20:59.51 (46.60)
       21:45.40 (45.89)    22:31.82 (46.42)    23:16.59 (44.77)    24:03.44 (46.85)
       24:45.49 (42.05)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.11   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 26.97        2005 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                  26.12N  17  
  2 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    27.51   15  
  3 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          28.05   14  
  4 Campos, Don               40 MIT                              28.62   13  
  5 McKenzie, Paul            41 ABC Masters                      30.23   12  
  6 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                       31.22   11  
  7 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                      31.26   10  
  8 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                        31.33    9  
  9 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters                 32.53    8  
 10 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                   32.64    7  
 11 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                       33.49    6  
 12 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                          33.54    5  
 13 Beaulieu, Alan            43 NSub/Burbank Y                   36.66    4  
 14 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                    44.67    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.32   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 57.35        1996 Robert Crowder                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          40 Maine Masters                    56.00N  17  
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)                                        
  2 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                  56.11N  15  
                  26.76       56.11 (29.35)                                        
  3 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    58.34   14  
                  28.06       58.34 (30.28)                                        
  4 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          59.65   13  
                  28.52       59.65 (31.13)                                        
  5 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    1:04.31   12  
                  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)                                        
  6 Campos, Don               40 MIT                            1:05.13   11  
                  31.93     1:05.13 (33.20)                                        
  7 Cundiff, Gary             40 Cape Cod Masters               1:08.28   10  
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)                                        
  8 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    1:08.90    9  
                  33.71     1:08.90 (35.19)                                        
  9 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      1:10.20    8  
                  33.85     1:10.20 (36.35)                                        
 10 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   1:11.01    7  
                  34.92     1:11.01 (36.09)                                        
 11 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:11.61    6  
                  35.30     1:11.61 (36.31)                                        
 12 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters               1:12.14    5  
 13 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                     1:13.04    4  
 14 Beaulieu, Alan            43 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:17.63    3  
                  38.54     1:17.63 (39.09)                                        
 15 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                        1:17.77    2  
                  39.17     1:17.77 (38.60)                                        
 16 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        1:18.07    1  
                  39.05     1:18.07 (39.02)                                        
 17 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  1:27.77  
                  42.92     1:27.77 (44.85)                                        
 -- Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                       DQ  
                  42.42          DQ (46.11)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:54.01   5/10/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
      NELMSC: N 2:04.70        1996 Robert Crowder                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          40 Maine Masters                  2:00.46N  17  
                  28.64       59.03 (30.39)     1:29.81 (30.78)     2:00.46 (30.65)
  2 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                2:08.23   15  
                  28.60       59.73 (31.13)     1:33.11 (33.38)     2:08.23 (35.12)
  3 Carr, Robert              41 Cambridge                      2:17.19   14  
                  33.51     1:08.75 (35.24)     1:43.46 (34.71)     2:17.19 (33.73)
  4 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                  2:18.02   13  
                  32.26     1:07.39 (35.13)     1:42.82 (35.43)     2:18.02 (35.20)
  5 McKenzie, Paul            41 ABC Masters                    2:31.12   12  
                  31.96   2:31.12 (1:59.16)                                        
  6 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                      2:32.10   11  
                  35.75     1:13.39 (37.64)     1:52.28 (38.89)     2:32.10 (39.82)
  7 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      2:34.18   10  
                  34.42     1:13.08 (38.66)     1:53.95 (40.87)     2:34.18 (40.23)
  8 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   2:35.17    9  
                  36.89     1:16.59 (39.70)     1:56.61 (40.02)     2:35.17 (38.56)
  9 Gillespie, Thomas         44 NYC Hydras                     2:38.59    8  
                  37.76     1:17.63 (39.87)     1:58.75 (41.12)     2:38.59 (39.84)
 10 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:41.95    7  
                  37.02                             1:59.89 ( )     2:41.95 (42.06)
 11 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    2:44.11    6  
                  39.56     1:21.32 (41.76)     2:04.39 (43.07)     2:44.11 (39.72)
 12 Beaulieu, Alan            43 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:49.56    5  
                1:21.82                             2:05.41 ( )     2:49.56 (44.15)
 13 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   3:36.71    4  
                  53.50     1:46.61 (53.11)     2:42.01 (55.40)     3:36.71 (54.70)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
      NELMSC: N 28.01        1984 Bruce Fowler                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                    28.57   17  
  2 Casey, Brian              43 Cambridge                        29.27   15  
  3 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters                 29.28   14  
  4 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                        31.07   13  
  5 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                        31.51   12  
  6 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                      31.88   11  
  7 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                    32.09   10  
  8 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                    32.21    9  
  9 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    32.29    8  
 10 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                  32.92    7  
 11 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                       33.35    6  
 12 Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                  33.86    5  
 13 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters                 34.41    4  
 14 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                    34.84    3  
 15 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                      35.07    2  
 16 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                   35.24    1  
 17 O'Brien, Mark             40 Allston-Brighton                 36.01  
 18 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                     37.38  
 19 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                     38.16  
 20 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                          38.20  
 21 Lau, Kent                 44 Metro Masters                    39.91  
 22 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                    44.80  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
      NELMSC: N 1:00.17        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                  1:01.81   17  
                  29.00     1:01.81 (32.81)                                        
  2 Casey, Brian              43 Cambridge                      1:03.48   15  
                  29.92     1:03.48 (33.56)                                        
  3 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                      1:05.70   14  
                  31.01     1:05.70 (34.69)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      1:07.26   13  
                  31.67     1:07.26 (35.59)                                        
  5 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                      1:09.14   12  
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  1:10.00   11  
                  33.37     1:10.00 (36.63)                                        
  7 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                1:10.50   10  
                  33.21     1:10.50 (37.29)                                        
  8 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                  1:10.90    9  
                  33.70     1:10.90 (37.20)                                        
  9 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                  1:10.96    8  
                  33.17     1:10.96 (37.79)                                        
 10 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   1:12.32    7  
                  34.53     1:12.32 (37.79)                                        
 11 Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                1:12.55    6  
                  34.09     1:12.55 (38.46)                                        
 12 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                     1:14.50    5  
                  34.88     1:14.50 (39.62)                                        
 13 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    1:15.25    4  
                  36.32     1:15.25 (38.93)                                        
 14 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                  1:16.25    3  
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)                                        
 15 Redington, Chuck          40 Cape Cod Masters               1:18.19    2  
                  36.21     1:18.19 (41.98)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Mark             40 Allston-Brighton               1:19.88    1  
                  37.80     1:19.88 (42.08)                                        
 17 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                   1:23.22  
                  39.52     1:23.22 (43.70)                                        
 18 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                        1:24.01  
                  39.02     1:24.01 (44.99)                                        
 19 Lau, Kent                 44 Metro Masters                  1:27.15  
                  41.35     1:27.15 (45.80)                                        
 20 Hetnarski, Adam           42 Cambridge                      1:31.97  
                  44.27     1:31.97 (47.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
      NELMSC: N 2:15.31        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                  2:18.76   17  
                  30.42     1:05.66 (35.24)     1:41.90 (36.24)     2:18.76 (36.86)
  2 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                      2:20.43   15  
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)     1:43.64 (36.57)     2:20.43 (36.79)
  3 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      2:23.41   14  
                  32.69     1:08.81 (36.12)     1:45.89 (37.08)     2:23.41 (37.52)
  4 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                  2:32.13   13  
                  33.07     1:11.02 (37.95)     1:50.71 (39.69)     2:32.13 (41.42)
  5 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                2:34.42   12  
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:53.86 (39.76)     2:34.42 (40.56)
  6 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                  2:37.19   11  
                  35.36     1:14.53 (39.17)     1:55.70 (41.17)     2:37.19 (41.49)
  7 Vankuilenburg, Scott      42 Cambridge                      2:37.89   10  
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)     1:55.61 (41.15)     2:37.89 (42.28)
  8 Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                2:39.63    9  
                  37.02     1:18.51 (41.49)     1:59.73 (41.22)     2:39.63 (39.90)
  9 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    2:41.99    8  
                  36.52     1:18.85 (42.33)     2:01.94 (43.09)     2:41.99 (40.05)
 10 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   2:44.88    7  
                  37.83     1:20.62 (42.79)     2:03.33 (42.71)     2:44.88 (41.55)
 11 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    2:51.77    6  
                  39.50     1:23.43 (43.93)     2:08.10 (44.67)     2:51.77 (43.67)
 12 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                  2:52.98    5  
                  39.24     1:22.27 (43.03)     2:07.54 (45.27)     2:52.98 (45.44)
 13 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   2:56.89    4  
                  39.84     1:23.20 (43.36)     2:09.48 (46.28)     2:56.89 (47.41)
 14 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        2:58.75    3  
                  39.47     1:24.07 (44.60)     2:10.96 (46.89)     2:58.75 (47.79)
 15 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:59.44    2  
                  40.69     1:26.67 (45.98)     2:13.85 (47.18)     2:59.44 (45.59)
 16 O'Brien, Mark             40 Allston-Brighton               3:00.77    1  
                  39.93     1:25.47 (45.54)     2:12.98 (47.51)     3:00.77 (47.79)
 17 Lau, Kent                 44 Metro Masters                  3:20.57  
                  43.21     1:33.37 (50.16)     2:28.08 (54.71)     3:20.57 (52.49)
 18 Hetnarski, Adam           42 Cambridge                      3:26.99  
                  45.11     1:37.55 (52.44)     2:32.99 (55.44)     3:26.99 (54.00)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.87   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 24.45        2004 Michael Schmidt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Hodding           44 Maine Masters                    24.48   17  
  2 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                        25.19   15  
  3 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          25.20   14  
  4 Dixon, Glenn              42 Cambridge                        25.38   13  
  5 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    25.63   12  
  6 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                        26.11   11  
  7 Casey, Brian              43 Cambridge                        26.30   10  
  8 Campos, Don               40 MIT                              26.46    9  
  9 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters                 26.60    8  
 10 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                      27.25    7  
 11 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                      27.81    6  
 12 Lucea, Rafael             40 MIT                              28.08    5  
 13 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                    28.20    4  
 14 Miller, Gregory           43 Liquid Assets                    28.26    3  
 15 McIntosh, Daniel          42 Middlebury                       28.56    2  
 16 Sicard, David             43 Swim RI                          28.62    1  
 17 Cundiff, Gary             40 Cape Cod Masters                 29.13  
 18 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                      30.24  
 19 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                        30.28  
 20 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                   30.38  
 21 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                          30.46  
 22 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                     31.56  
 23 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                    32.49  
 24 Melczer, John             42 MIT                              33.82  
 25 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                     38.78  
 26 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                    40.10  
 -- Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                     NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.26   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 53.58        2004 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                    55.00   17  
                  25.99       55.00 (29.01)                                        
  2 Dixon, Glenn              42 Cambridge                        55.09   15  
                  25.66       55.09 (29.43)                                        
  3 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                        55.31   14  
                  25.61       55.31 (29.70)                                        
  4 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          55.60   13  
                  25.70       55.60 (29.90)                                        
  5 Pride, Douglas            43 Maine Masters                    56.21   12  
                  26.18       56.21 (30.03)                                        
  6 Carr, Robert              41 Cambridge                        57.79   11  
                  27.14       57.79 (30.65)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                        57.82   10  
                  27.05       57.82 (30.77)                                        
  8 Campos, Don               40 MIT                              59.51    9  
                  28.11       59.51 (31.40)                                        
  9 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters               1:00.25    8  
                  28.06     1:00.25 (32.19)                                        
 10 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    1:01.16    7  
                  28.32     1:01.16 (32.84)                                        
 11 Lucea, Rafael             40 MIT                            1:02.98    6  
                  29.54     1:02.98 (33.44)                                        
 12 Sicard, David             43 Swim RI                        1:04.70    5  
                  30.57     1:04.70 (34.13)                                        
 13 Powers, Michael           44 Swim RI                        1:06.42    4  
                  30.53     1:06.42 (35.89)                                        
 14 Noyes, Brian              43 Kingsbury Club                 1:08.88    3  
                  30.30     1:08.88 (38.58)                                        
 15 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      1:09.64    2  
                  32.00     1:09.64 (37.64)                                        
 16 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    1:11.34    1  
                  32.55     1:11.34 (38.79)                                        
 17 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        1:13.50  
                  34.17     1:13.50 (39.33)                                        
 18 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            1:18.63  
                  35.60     1:18.63 (43.03)                                        
 19 Cowhig, James             43 Andover YMCA                   1:34.52  
                  43.59     1:34.52 (50.93)                                        
 20 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   1:35.85  
                  42.55     1:35.85 (53.30)                                        
 -- McIntosh, Daniel          42 Middlebury                          NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 2:02.03        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          40 Maine Masters                  2:02.90   17  
                  26.90       58.17 (31.27)     1:29.83 (31.66)     2:02.90 (33.07)
  2 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  2:04.36   15  
                  28.68     1:00.64 (31.96)     1:33.23 (32.59)     2:04.36 (31.13)
  3 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                      2:08.42   14  
                  28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)     1:34.40 (33.47)     2:08.42 (34.02)
  4 Ferguson, Garry           43 ABC Masters                    2:23.98   13  
                  30.46     1:05.09 (34.63)     1:42.18 (37.09)     2:23.98 (41.80)
  5 Cunha, Glenn              44 BU Masters                     2:49.40   12  
                  36.30     1:17.39 (41.09)     2:02.68 (45.29)     2:49.40 (46.72)
  6 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   2:57.40   11  
                  39.66     1:23.54 (43.88)     2:10.97 (47.43)     2:57.40 (46.43)
  7 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        2:57.67   10  
                  38.70     1:24.03 (45.33)     2:11.92 (47.89)     2:57.67 (45.75)
  8 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            3:05.41    9  
                  41.37     1:29.60 (48.23)     2:17.98 (48.38)     3:05.41 (47.43)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 56.87        2003 Edmund Gendreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Glenn              42 Cambridge                        58.05   17  
                  26.80       58.05 (31.25)                                        
  2 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                        58.16   15  
                  26.77       58.16 (31.39)                                        
  3 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                  58.23   14  
                  26.95       58.23 (31.28)                                        
  4 Casey, Brian              43 Cambridge                        58.71   13  
                  27.64       58.71 (31.07)                                        
  5 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                          59.30   12  
                  27.18       59.30 (32.12)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      1:00.05   11  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)                                        
  7 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                  1:00.24   10  
                  28.11     1:00.24 (32.13)                                        
  8 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters               1:00.38    9  
                  29.46     1:00.38 (30.92)                                        
  9 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                  1:01.50    8  
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)                                        
 10 Campos, Don               40 MIT                            1:02.88    7  
                  28.43     1:02.88 (34.45)                                        
 11 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    1:04.10    6  
                  28.36     1:04.10 (35.74)                                        
 12 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                     1:04.27    5  
                  29.53     1:04.27 (34.74)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Garry           43 ABC Masters                    1:04.79    4  
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)                                        
 14 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                1:05.72    3  
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)                                        
 15 Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                1:05.88    2  
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)                                        
 16 McKenzie, Paul            41 ABC Masters                    1:06.21    1  
                  29.58     1:06.21 (36.63)                                        
 17 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    1:08.75  
                  30.72     1:08.75 (38.03)                                        
 18 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      1:09.95  
                  31.09     1:09.95 (38.86)                                        
 19 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:10.64  
                  32.07     1:10.64 (38.57)                                        
 20 Bevilacqua, Victor        41 Swim RI                        1:10.95  
                  31.62     1:10.95 (39.33)                                        
 21 Arifovic, Mirza           44 Andover YMCA                   1:12.34  
                  33.43     1:12.34 (38.91)                                        
 22 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            1:12.60  
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)                                        
 23 Crowley, Kevin            43 Maine Masters                  1:15.71  
                  37.23     1:15.71 (38.48)                                        
 24 Pelletier, Denis          42 Swim RI                        1:20.44  
                  37.06     1:20.44 (43.38)                                        
 25 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  1:22.30  
                  39.65     1:22.30 (42.65)                                        
 26 Matava, Chris             40 Maine Masters                  1:27.07  
                  40.39     1:27.07 (46.68)                                        
 27 Murphy, Kevin             40 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:28.19  
                  39.14     1:28.19 (49.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:55.84   4/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
      NELMSC: N 2:03.12        2003 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          40 Maine Masters                  2:02.78N  17  
                  26.74       58.12 (31.38)     1:34.10 (35.98)     2:02.78 (28.68)
  2 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  2:05.78   15  
                  26.35     1:00.23 (33.88)     1:37.47 (37.24)     2:05.78 (28.31)
  3 Horgan, Chris             42 Red Tide of NYC                2:06.09   14  
                  26.67       58.08 (31.41)     1:36.38 (38.30)     2:06.09 (29.71)
  4 Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                        2:06.22   13  
                  26.18       59.17 (32.99)     1:37.72 (38.55)     2:06.22 (28.50)
  5 Dixon, Glenn              42 Cambridge                      2:07.18   12  
                  25.92       58.65 (32.73)     1:37.86 (39.21)     2:07.18 (29.32)
  6 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      2:10.62   11  
                  27.70     1:01.76 (34.06)     1:39.64 (37.88)     2:10.62 (30.98)
  7 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                  2:15.66   10  
                  28.96     1:04.21 (35.25)     1:43.27 (39.06)     2:15.66 (32.39)
  8 Lindenau, Lee             40 Maine Masters                  2:16.01    9  
                  28.75     1:05.42 (36.67)     1:44.19 (38.77)     2:16.01 (31.82)
  9 Campbell, Drew            41 Cape Cod Masters               2:18.46    8  
                  28.66     1:06.80 (38.14)     1:45.07 (38.27)     2:18.46 (33.39)
 10 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    2:21.15    7  
                  27.81     1:04.43 (36.62)     1:48.78 (44.35)     2:21.15 (32.37)
 11 Townsend, Bill            40 Middlebury                     2:27.26    6  
                  31.35     1:10.02 (38.67)     1:52.49 (42.47)     2:27.26 (34.77)
 12 Neyland, Spencer          41 Red Tide of NYC                2:28.56    5  
                  30.81     1:10.37 (39.56)     1:53.61 (43.24)     2:28.56 (34.95)
 13 Cundiff, Gary             40 Cape Cod Masters               2:36.59    4  
                  31.86     1:13.12 (41.26)     2:01.16 (48.04)     2:36.59 (35.43)
 14 Stephens, Keith           41 Minuteman                      2:36.73    3  
                  32.06     1:10.38 (38.32)     1:59.53 (49.15)     2:36.73 (37.20)
 15 Tynan, John               40 ABC Masters                    2:40.72    2  
                  33.85     1:15.25 (41.40)     2:02.80 (47.55)     2:40.72 (37.92)
 16 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        2:41.45    1  
                  34.47     1:17.07 (42.60)     2:04.15 (47.08)     2:41.45 (37.30)
 17 Teodorescu, Razvan        43 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:41.46  
                  34.26     1:14.40 (40.14)     2:01.59 (47.19)     2:41.46 (39.87)
 18 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            2:43.36  
                  35.75     1:17.56 (41.81)     2:05.00 (47.44)     2:43.36 (38.36)
 19 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  2:58.84  
                  41.60     1:28.86 (47.26)     2:18.34 (49.48)     2:58.84 (40.50)
 20 Wyman, Rhys               42 Andover YMCA                   3:09.57  
                  44.25     1:38.04 (53.79)     2:27.55 (49.51)     3:09.57 (42.02)
 -- McIntosh, Daniel          42 Middlebury                          DQ  
                  31.80     1:14.33 (42.53)     2:02.36 (48.03)          DQ (33.91)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:09.16   5/20/2001 CAMERON REID                               
      NELMSC: N 4:22.32        2003 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulsifer, Andrew          40 Maine Masters                  4:21.87N  17  
                  27.24       57.92 (30.68)     1:31.49 (33.57)     2:04.31 (32.82)
        2:42.12 (37.81)     3:20.71 (38.59)     3:51.72 (31.01)     4:21.87 (30.15)
  2 Schmidt, Michael          44 Maine Masters                  4:32.15   15  
                  28.09       59.27 (31.18)     1:36.42 (37.15)     2:12.47 (36.05)
        2:53.05 (40.58)     3:33.21 (40.16)     4:03.59 (30.38)     4:32.15 (28.56)
  3 Gendreau, Ed              44 Great Bay                      4:34.55   14  
                  28.27     1:01.47 (33.20)     1:37.90 (36.43)     2:13.96 (36.06)
        2:52.75 (38.79)     3:31.26 (38.51)     4:03.83 (32.57)     4:34.55 (30.72)
  4 Mitchell, Adam            43 Cambridge                      4:37.31   13  
                  28.26     1:00.68 (32.42)     1:37.44 (36.76)     2:13.31 (35.87)
        2:52.77 (39.46)     3:33.31 (40.54)     4:06.27 (32.96)     4:37.31 (31.04)
  5 Rawding, Tom              42 Maine Masters                  4:49.77   12  
                  29.80     1:06.00 (36.20)     1:44.87 (38.87)     2:21.82 (36.95)
        3:02.15 (40.33)     3:42.15 (40.00)     4:16.22 (34.07)     4:49.77 (33.55)
  6 Carr, Robert              41 Cambridge                      4:55.18   11  
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)     1:46.51 (39.35)     2:24.39 (37.88)
        3:07.05 (42.66)     3:49.97 (42.92)     4:23.76 (33.79)     4:55.18 (31.42)
  7 Troiano, Jason            43 Westchester                    5:00.83   10  
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:46.62 (39.82)     2:25.91 (39.29)
        3:09.43 (43.52)     3:53.60 (44.17)     4:28.59 (34.99)     5:00.83 (32.24)
  8 Schwarz, Cliff            42 Red Tide of NYC                5:09.59    9  
                  29.26     1:03.90 (34.64)     1:47.29 (43.39)     2:28.96 (41.67)
        3:14.95 (45.99)     4:00.12 (45.17)     4:36.12 (36.00)     5:09.59 (33.47)
  9 Levy, Daniel              41 Westchester                    5:26.93    8  
                  31.40     1:08.94 (37.54)     1:53.12 (44.18)     2:36.86 (43.74)
        3:22.97 (46.11)     4:08.74 (45.77)     4:48.38 (39.64)     5:26.93 (38.55)
 10 Kostousov, Andre          44 Andover YMCA                   5:29.67    7  
                  37.01     1:20.12 (43.11)     2:01.39 (41.27)     2:42.76 (41.37)
        3:27.90 (45.14)     4:14.72 (46.82)     4:54.30 (39.58)     5:29.67 (35.37)
 11 Powers, Michael           44 Swim RI                        5:35.03    6  
                  31.73     1:09.27 (37.54)     1:52.32 (43.05)     2:35.97 (43.65)
        3:25.55 (49.58)     4:15.73 (50.18)     4:55.11 (39.38)     5:35.03 (39.92)
 12 Johnson, Mark             42 Swim RI                        5:48.21    5  
                  37.20     1:17.22 (40.02)     2:05.03 (47.81)     2:49.10 (44.07)
        3:38.27 (49.17)     4:27.11 (48.84)     5:09.39 (42.28)     5:48.21 (38.82)
 13 Melczer, John             42 MIT                            5:58.36    4  
                  39.75     1:25.20 (45.45)     2:11.52 (46.32)     2:56.81 (45.29)
        3:47.47 (50.66)     4:37.58 (50.11)     5:19.02 (41.44)     5:58.36 (39.34)
 14 Mansour, Marc             42 Liquid Assets                  6:21.46    3  
                  43.96     1:38.04 (54.08)   3:17.16 (1:39.12)     4:07.32 (50.16)
        4:58.10 (50.78)                             5:41.30 ( )     6:21.46 (40.16)
 -- Cromarty, Stuart          42 Swim RI                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.29   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 22.85        1993 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                  23.13   17  
  2 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                    23.56   15  
  3 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore                 23.79   14  
  4 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                          23.82   13  
  5 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    24.27   12  
  6 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                       24.50   11  
  7 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                      24.94   10  
  8 Brown, Phil               46 South Shore YMCA                 24.98    9  
  9 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                     25.02    8  
 10 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                              25.35    7  
 11 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                   25.63    6  
 12 Philpy, Paul              46 Liquid Assets                    25.71    5  
 13 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                        25.73    4  
 14 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                     25.83    3  
 15 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                        26.21    2  
 16 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters                 26.28    1  
 17 Standbery, Pablo          45 Sacramento                       26.46  
 18 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                        26.49  
 19 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                        26.99  
 20 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                      27.05  
 21 MacMasters, George        49 Andover YMCA                     27.13  
 22 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                  27.44  
 23 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                      28.06  
 24 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                          28.17  
 25 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                      28.32  
 26 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                    28.49  
 27 Schaefer, Steve           48 Boston College                   29.05  
 28 Estabrook, Todd           47 University Club                  29.08  
 29 Senechal, Ray             47 Suburban Ath                     30.04  
 30 Boothby, David            48 GS Penguins                      30.90  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
      NELMSC: N 49.39        2003 Peter Worland                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven            45 Badger Masters                   50.30   17  
                  24.39       50.30 (25.91)                                        
  2 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                  51.09   15  
                  24.67       51.09 (26.42)                                        
  3 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                    52.17   14  
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)                                        
  4 Marshall, Robert          48 Y of North Shore                 52.29   13  
                  24.55       52.29 (27.74)                                        
  5 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore                 53.27   12  
                  25.85       53.27 (27.42)                                        
  6 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    53.61   11  
                  25.47       53.61 (28.14)                                        
  7 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                          53.68   10  
                  25.52       53.68 (28.16)                                        
  8 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                       53.94    9  
                  26.71       53.94 (27.23)                                        
  9 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                       54.13    8  
                  26.13       54.13 (28.00)                                        
 10 LaHive, James             47 Hockomock YMCA                   54.80    7  
                  26.31       54.80 (28.49)                                        
 11 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                              55.16    6  
                  26.16       55.16 (29.00)                                        
 12 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                        55.21    5  
                  26.74       55.21 (28.47)                                        
 13 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                        56.12    4  
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Dave              46 Maine Masters                    57.11    3  
                  27.45       57.11 (29.66)                                        
 15 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                     57.15    2  
                  26.90       57.15 (30.25)                                        
 16 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                   57.22    1  
                  27.73       57.22 (29.49)                                        
 17 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                     57.30  
                  27.35       57.30 (29.95)                                        
 18 Mooney, Jack              47 NEM Unattached                   57.46  
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)                                        
 19 Brown, Phil               46 South Shore YMCA                 57.62  
                  27.15       57.62 (30.47)                                        
 20 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                        58.97  
                  27.62       58.97 (31.35)                                        
 21 Barth, Ed                 48 Adirondack Club                  59.49  
                  28.05       59.49 (31.44)                                        
 22 Stone, Malcolm            49 Kingsbury Club                   59.94  
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)                                        
 23 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                    1:01.03  
                  29.35     1:01.03 (31.68)                                        
 24 Craven, Edward            46 Red Tide of NYC                1:01.12  
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)                                        
 25 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                    1:02.38  
                  29.44     1:02.38 (32.94)                                        
 26 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      1:02.49  
                  29.13     1:02.49 (33.36)                                        
 27 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                1:02.58  
                  30.34     1:02.58 (32.24)                                        
 28 MacMasters, George        49 Andover YMCA                   1:02.76  
                  27.98     1:02.76 (34.78)                                        
 29 Casey, David              49 Liquid Assets                  1:06.54  
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)                                        
 30 Rendall, John             48 Y of North Shore               1:09.42  
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)                                        
 -- Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  29.59          DQ (31.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:44.39   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:50.51        2003 Peter Worland                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                        1:51.37   17  
                  26.05       54.59 (28.54)     1:22.51 (27.92)     1:51.37 (28.86)
  2 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                  1:57.33   15  
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:28.01 (30.48)     1:57.33 (29.32)
  3 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                     1:58.38   14  
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)     1:29.05 (29.83)     1:58.38 (29.33)
  4 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                1:58.89   13  
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)     1:29.03 (31.02)     1:58.89 (29.86)
  5 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                        2:00.94   12  
                  27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:30.36 (31.41)     2:00.94 (30.58)
  6 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                      2:01.63   11  
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)     1:29.82 (31.51)     2:01.63 (31.81)
  7 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   2:02.01   10  
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:31.03 (32.34)     2:02.01 (30.98)
  8 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                      2:03.23    9  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)     1:32.52 (31.81)     2:03.23 (30.71)
  9 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                     2:03.39    8  
                  29.58     1:01.48 (31.90)     1:33.63 (32.15)     2:03.39 (29.76)
 10 Sawyer, Dave              46 Maine Masters                  2:05.97    7  
                  28.65     1:00.32 (31.67)     1:33.09 (32.77)     2:05.97 (32.88)
 11 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                 2:08.24    6  
                  29.60     1:01.30 (31.70)     1:34.11 (32.81)     2:08.24 (34.13)
 12 Standbery, Pablo          45 Sacramento                     2:10.11    5  
                  28.51     1:00.40 (31.89)     1:34.66 (34.26)     2:10.11 (35.45)
 13 Brown, Phil               46 South Shore YMCA               2:10.54    4  
                  29.63     1:02.46 (32.83)     1:36.56 (34.10)     2:10.54 (33.98)
 14 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                    2:11.42    3  
                  30.22     1:03.23 (33.01)     1:36.81 (33.58)     2:11.42 (34.61)
 15 Fitzgerald, Jim           49 Swim RI                        2:13.19    2  
                  31.27     1:04.45 (33.18)     1:38.37 (33.92)     2:13.19 (34.82)
 16 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                      2:14.10    1  
                  30.40     1:03.96 (33.56)     1:38.87 (34.91)     2:14.10 (35.23)
 17 Stone, Malcolm            49 Kingsbury Club                 2:16.43  
                  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)     1:41.03 (36.53)     2:16.43 (35.40)
 18 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        2:16.54  
                  26.49     1:07.41 (40.92)     1:42.82 (35.41)     2:16.54 (33.72)
 19 Craven, Edward            46 Red Tide of NYC                2:16.76  
                  30.17     1:03.77 (33.60)     1:40.01 (36.24)     2:16.76 (36.75)
 20 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  2:20.02  
                  33.52     1:09.71 (36.19)     1:46.02 (36.31)     2:20.02 (34.00)
 21 Philpy, Paul              46 Liquid Assets                  2:20.44  
                  31.11     1:07.47 (36.36)     1:44.69 (37.22)     2:20.44 (35.75)
 22 Sone, Manuel              49 Maine Masters                  2:32.21  
                  35.65     1:14.24 (38.59)     1:53.52 (39.28)     2:32.21 (38.69)
 23 Griffin, Paul             46 Great Bay                      2:37.52  
                  37.79     1:18.85 (41.06)   2:37.52 (1:18.67)                    
 24 Pierce, Andrew            45 Boston YMCA                    2:44.50  
 -- Cote, David               46 Swim RI                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:46.63   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 4:57.85        2003 Jerry Demuro                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                     5:20.82   17  
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)     1:36.04 (32.79)     2:08.82 (32.78)
        2:41.63 (32.81)     3:13.64 (32.01)     3:45.85 (32.21)     4:18.12 (32.27)
        4:50.23 (32.11)     5:20.82 (30.59)                                        
  2 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                      5:24.48   15  
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)     1:35.08 (32.50)     2:07.81 (32.73)
        2:40.62 (32.81)     3:13.41 (32.79)     3:46.34 (32.93)     4:19.30 (32.96)
        4:52.03 (32.73)     5:24.48 (32.45)                                        
  3 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   5:25.70   14  
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)     1:33.33 (32.51)     2:06.38 (33.05)
        2:39.77 (33.39)     3:12.87 (33.10)     3:46.29 (33.42)     4:20.02 (33.73)
        4:53.65 (33.63)     5:25.70 (32.05)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Kevin           46 Andover YMCA                   5:30.16   13  
                  29.98     1:02.48 (32.50)     1:35.34 (32.86)     2:08.51 (33.17)
        2:41.93 (33.42)     3:15.27 (33.34)     3:49.07 (33.80)     4:22.89 (33.82)
        4:56.89 (34.00)     5:30.16 (33.27)                                        
  5 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                      5:33.64   12  
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:38.12 (34.24)     2:12.49 (34.37)
        2:46.57 (34.08)     3:20.70 (34.13)     3:54.75 (34.05)     4:28.50 (33.75)
        5:01.86 (33.36)     5:33.64 (31.78)                                        
  6 Mack, Tom                 48 Concord YMCA                   5:35.99   11  
                  29.65     1:01.58 (31.93)     1:34.26 (32.68)     2:07.43 (33.17)
        2:41.14 (33.71)     3:15.47 (34.33)     3:50.56 (35.09)     4:26.13 (35.57)
        5:01.19 (35.06)     5:35.99 (34.80)                                        
  7 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore               5:36.24   10  
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)     1:35.90 (33.15)     2:09.79 (33.89)
        2:43.55 (33.76)     3:17.10 (33.55)     3:51.21 (34.11)     4:25.54 (34.33)
        5:00.78 (35.24)     5:36.24 (35.46)                                        
  8 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                     5:36.85    9  
                  30.17     1:02.06 (31.89)     1:35.20 (33.14)     2:09.35 (34.15)
        2:43.51 (34.16)     3:17.69 (34.18)     3:52.51 (34.82)     4:27.84 (35.33)
        5:03.22 (35.38)     5:36.85 (33.63)                                        
  9 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                      5:37.25    8  
                  30.46     1:03.58 (33.12)     1:37.57 (33.99)     2:11.82 (34.25)
        2:45.92 (34.10)     3:20.53 (34.61)     3:55.27 (34.74)     4:29.86 (34.59)
        5:04.18 (34.32)     5:37.25 (33.07)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Dave              46 Maine Masters                  5:45.56    7  
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:41.03 (35.27)     2:16.74 (35.71)
        2:52.33 (35.59)     3:28.01 (35.68)     4:03.09 (35.08)     4:37.90 (34.81)
        5:12.20 (34.30)     5:45.56 (33.36)                                        
 11 Seligman, James           47 Liquid Assets                  5:59.25    6  
                  32.87     1:07.93 (35.06)     1:43.27 (35.34)     2:19.70 (36.43)
        2:56.85 (37.15)     3:34.07 (37.22)     4:11.09 (37.02)     4:48.11 (37.02)
        5:24.55 (36.44)     5:59.25 (34.70)                                        
 12 Craven, Edward            46 Red Tide of NYC                6:05.07    5  
                  32.43     1:06.86 (34.43)     1:42.24 (35.38)     2:18.69 (36.45)
        2:56.30 (37.61)     3:34.70 (38.40)     4:12.82 (38.12)     4:51.16 (38.34)
        5:29.50 (38.34)     6:05.07 (35.57)                                        
 13 Barth, Ed                 48 Adirondack Club                6:06.99    4  
                  31.15     1:07.54 (36.39)     1:44.73 (37.19)     2:22.97 (38.24)
        3:00.65 (37.68)     3:39.09 (38.44)     4:17.38 (38.29)     4:55.37 (37.99)
        5:32.58 (37.21)     6:06.99 (34.41)                                        
 14 Griffin, Robert           46 Y of North Shore               6:11.30    3  
                  29.65     1:02.62 (32.97)     1:37.61 (34.99)     2:14.93 (37.32)
        2:53.12 (38.19)     3:31.84 (38.72)     4:11.28 (39.44)     4:51.51 (40.23)
        5:32.10 (40.59)     6:11.30 (39.20)                                        
 15 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  6:12.39    2  
                  34.05     1:11.31 (37.26)     1:49.49 (38.18)     2:27.57 (38.08)
        3:05.30 (37.73)     3:43.53 (38.23)     4:21.43 (37.90)     4:59.58 (38.15)
        5:36.94 (37.36)     6:12.39 (35.45)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Steve           48 Boston College                 6:14.85    1  
                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)     1:47.12 (37.84)     2:25.10 (37.98)
        3:03.33 (38.23)     3:42.09 (38.76)     4:20.52 (38.43)     4:59.19 (38.67)
        5:37.42 (38.23)     6:14.85 (37.43)                                        
 17 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        6:18.30  
                  34.57     1:13.50 (38.93)     1:52.67 (39.17)     2:31.83 (39.16)
        3:11.11 (39.28)     3:49.59 (38.48)     4:27.71 (38.12)     5:05.79 (38.08)
        5:43.31 (37.52)     6:18.30 (34.99)                                        
 18 Stone, Malcolm            49 Kingsbury Club                 6:21.21  
                  31.97     1:09.39 (37.42)     1:47.74 (38.35)     2:25.71 (37.97)
        3:05.32 (39.61)     3:45.77 (40.45)     4:25.31 (39.54)     5:05.72 (40.41)
        5:45.14 (39.42)     6:21.21 (36.07)                                        
 19 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                      6:21.67  
                  32.52     1:10.04 (37.52)     1:49.35 (39.31)     2:29.29 (39.94)
        3:09.23 (39.94)     3:49.40 (40.17)     4:29.51 (40.11)     5:08.77 (39.26)
        5:47.20 (38.43)     6:21.67 (34.47)                                        
 20 Dropo, Jeff               49 Cape Cod Masters               6:47.12  
                  37.37     1:15.21 (37.84)     1:54.20 (38.99)     2:33.97 (39.77)
        3:15.06 (41.09)     3:57.12 (42.06)     4:39.29 (42.17)     5:21.90 (42.61)
        6:05.11 (43.21)     6:47.12 (42.01)                                        
 21 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                6:53.52  
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)     1:56.78 (41.31)     2:38.65 (41.87)
        3:20.69 (42.04)     4:02.91 (42.22)     4:46.04 (43.13)     5:29.59 (43.55)
        6:12.51 (42.92)     6:53.52 (41.01)                                        
 22 Sone, Manuel              49 Maine Masters                  7:09.65  
                  41.43     1:24.41 (42.98)     2:08.04 (43.63)     2:51.98 (43.94)
        3:35.53 (43.55)     4:18.46 (42.93)     5:00.99 (42.53)     5:43.39 (42.40)
        6:27.51 (44.12)     7:09.65 (42.14)                                        
 23 Pierce, Andrew            45 Boston YMCA                    7:39.89  
                                4:40.85 ( )     5:27.64 (46.79)     6:12.61 (44.97)
        6:57.84 (45.23)     7:39.89 (42.05)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Jim           49 Swim RI                            DNF  
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:44.05 (35.66)     2:20.47 (36.42)
        2:57.07 (36.60)     3:34.92 (37.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:54.65   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 10:17.35        2003 Jerry Demuro                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                       11:08.72   17  
                  30.12     1:02.19 (32.07)     1:34.54 (32.35)     2:07.77 (33.23)
        2:41.32 (33.55)     3:14.84 (33.52)     3:48.44 (33.60)     4:21.97 (33.53)
        4:55.36 (33.39)     5:29.40 (34.04)     6:02.90 (33.50)     6:36.81 (33.91)
        7:10.80 (33.99)     7:45.03 (34.23)     8:19.12 (34.09)     8:53.71 (34.59)
        9:28.37 (34.66)    10:02.65 (34.28)    10:36.29 (33.64)    11:08.72 (32.43)
  2 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                  12:28.13   15  
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:45.74 (36.52)     2:22.65 (36.91)
        2:59.89 (37.24)     3:37.47 (37.58)     4:15.40 (37.93)     4:53.25 (37.85)
        5:31.34 (38.09)                             6:47.39 ( )     7:25.70 (38.31)
                                                    9:20.76 ( )                    
           10:37.16 ( )                            11:52.64 ( )    12:28.13 (35.49)
  3 Schubert, David           45 ABC Masters                   12:30.61   14  
                  36.54     1:13.46 (36.92)     1:51.06 (37.60)     2:28.89 (37.83)
        3:07.02 (38.13)     3:45.01 (37.99)     4:23.06 (38.05)     5:00.93 (37.87)
        5:39.03 (38.10)     6:17.10 (38.07)     6:54.66 (37.56)     7:32.19 (37.53)
        8:09.96 (37.77)     8:48.21 (38.25)     9:26.07 (37.86)    10:03.95 (37.88)
       10:42.00 (38.05)    11:19.56 (37.56)    11:56.48 (36.92)    12:30.61 (34.13)
  4 Hubbard, Steven           49 Cape Cod Masters              12:44.23   13  
                  35.72     1:14.54 (38.82)     1:54.42 (39.88)     2:34.06 (39.64)
        3:13.36 (39.30)     3:52.22 (38.86)     4:30.69 (38.47)     5:09.16 (38.47)
        5:48.02 (38.86)     6:26.69 (38.67)     7:05.15 (38.46)     7:43.58 (38.43)
        8:21.72 (38.14)     9:00.41 (38.69)     9:38.95 (38.54)    10:16.73 (37.78)
       10:54.96 (38.23)    11:33.07 (38.11)    12:09.32 (36.25)    12:44.23 (34.91)
  5 Sege, Bob                 48 MIT                           13:09.80   12  
                  32.10     1:08.52 (36.42)     1:47.27 (38.75)     2:26.82 (39.55)
        3:05.90 (39.08)     3:45.15 (39.25)     4:25.07 (39.92)     5:04.58 (39.51)
        5:44.60 (40.02)     6:24.42 (39.82)     7:04.49 (40.07)     7:44.67 (40.18)
        8:26.88 (42.21)     9:08.14 (41.26)     9:49.08 (40.94)    10:29.67 (40.59)
       11:10.50 (40.83)    11:51.05 (40.55)    12:31.01 (39.96)    13:09.80 (38.79)
  6 Stone, Malcolm            49 Kingsbury Club                13:14.45   11  
                  33.62     1:12.56 (38.94)     1:52.74 (40.18)     2:32.81 (40.07)
        3:13.75 (40.94)     3:55.18 (41.43)     4:36.16 (40.98)     5:16.66 (40.50)
        5:57.59 (40.93)     6:39.02 (41.43)     7:19.93 (40.91)     8:00.74 (40.81)
        8:40.79 (40.05)     9:21.42 (40.63)    10:01.41 (39.99)    10:41.31 (39.90)
       11:22.16 (40.85)    12:00.97 (38.81)    12:39.95 (38.98)    13:14.45 (34.50)
  7 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                     13:15.50   10  
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)     1:53.24 (40.45)     2:33.34 (40.10)
        3:13.02 (39.68)     3:53.19 (40.17)     4:33.52 (40.33)     5:13.82 (40.30)
        5:54.04 (40.22)     6:33.96 (39.92)     7:13.86 (39.90)     7:53.67 (39.81)
        8:33.96 (40.29)     9:14.72 (40.76)     9:55.54 (40.82)    10:36.31 (40.77)
       11:17.12 (40.81)    11:57.72 (40.60)    12:37.51 (39.79)    13:15.50 (37.99)
  8 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                       13:33.76    9  
                  35.61     1:15.84 (40.23)     1:57.51 (41.67)     2:38.53 (41.02)
        3:19.03 (40.50)     3:59.73 (40.70)     4:41.06 (41.33)     5:22.39 (41.33)
        6:04.24 (41.85)     6:44.99 (40.75)     7:25.64 (40.65)     8:06.55 (40.91)
        8:47.39 (40.84)     9:28.30 (40.91)    10:09.51 (41.21)    10:51.31 (41.80)
       11:32.58 (41.27)    12:13.99 (41.41)    12:54.95 (40.96)    13:33.76 (38.81)
  9 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                  14:20.02    8  
                  42.67     1:25.54 (42.87)     2:08.59 (43.05)     2:51.58 (42.99)
        3:34.99 (43.41)     4:18.46 (43.47)     5:01.13 (42.67)     5:44.51 (43.38)
        6:27.13 (42.62)     7:10.25 (43.12)     7:53.09 (42.84)     8:36.23 (43.14)
        9:19.07 (42.84)    10:02.79 (43.72)    10:46.84 (44.05)    11:30.32 (43.48)
       12:14.08 (43.76)    12:57.35 (43.27)    13:39.80 (42.45)    14:20.02 (40.22)
 10 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                   15:05.73    7  
                  43.14     1:26.59 (43.45)     2:10.13 (43.54)     2:52.89 (42.76)
        3:36.30 (43.41)     4:20.07 (43.77)     5:04.32 (44.25)     5:49.24 (44.92)
        6:34.90 (45.66)     7:21.25 (46.35)     8:08.17 (46.92)     8:55.28 (47.11)
        9:43.22 (47.94)    10:30.03 (46.81)    11:16.54 (46.51)    12:02.62 (46.08)
       12:49.54 (46.92)    13:35.54 (46.00)    14:22.27 (46.73)    15:05.73 (43.46)
 11 Lennon, Robert            49 Andover YMCA                  16:33.65    6  
                  45.37     1:30.43 (45.06)     2:17.86 (47.43)   3:53.07 (1:35.21)
        4:42.37 (49.30)                                                 6:22.96 ( )
           10:36.76 ( )    11:27.64 (50.88)                                        
           14:01.93 ( )                            15:43.38 ( )    16:33.65 (50.27)
 12 Griffin, Paul             46 Great Bay                     16:39.57    5  
                  43.87     1:29.63 (45.76)     2:15.86 (46.23)     3:03.43 (47.57)
        3:51.26 (47.83)     4:37.60 (46.34)     5:24.29 (46.69)     6:11.77 (47.48)
        6:58.97 (47.20)     7:46.93 (47.96)   8:51.08 (1:04.15)     9:42.51 (51.43)
       10:34.26 (51.75)    11:28.76 (54.50)    12:22.13 (53.37)    13:13.91 (51.78)
       14:05.60 (51.69)    14:58.95 (53.35)    15:51.48 (52.53)    16:39.57 (48.09)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:44.67   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 18:17.83        1992 Bob Asquith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                     18:56.19   17  
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:37.96 (34.35)     2:12.39 (34.43)
        2:46.68 (34.29)     3:21.36 (34.68)     3:55.74 (34.38)     4:30.30 (34.56)
        5:04.91 (34.61)     5:39.58 (34.67)     6:14.22 (34.64)     6:48.98 (34.76)
        7:23.73 (34.75)     7:58.25 (34.52)     8:32.89 (34.64)     9:07.33 (34.44)
        9:41.62 (34.29)    10:15.97 (34.35)    10:50.38 (34.41)    11:24.86 (34.48)
       11:59.44 (34.58)    12:33.82 (34.38)    13:08.26 (34.44)    13:43.22 (34.96)
       14:18.44 (35.22)    14:53.63 (35.19)    15:28.65 (35.02)    16:03.71 (35.06)
       16:38.74 (35.03)    17:13.82 (35.08)    17:48.92 (35.10)    18:23.59 (34.67)
       18:56.19 (32.60)
  2 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                  19:15.13   15  
                  31.22     1:04.76 (33.54)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:14.04 (34.67)
        2:48.91 (34.87)     3:23.98 (35.07)     3:58.61 (34.63)     4:33.79 (35.18)
        5:09.00 (35.21)     5:43.96 (34.96)     6:19.09 (35.13)     6:54.23 (35.14)
        7:29.32 (35.09)     8:04.53 (35.21)     8:39.60 (35.07)     9:14.78 (35.18)
        9:49.81 (35.03)    10:25.24 (35.43)    11:00.68 (35.44)    11:35.90 (35.22)
       12:11.28 (35.38)    12:46.57 (35.29)    13:22.02 (35.45)    13:57.26 (35.24)
       14:32.69 (35.43)    15:08.48 (35.79)    15:44.17 (35.69)    16:19.98 (35.81)
       16:55.74 (35.76)    17:31.60 (35.86)    18:07.01 (35.41)    18:42.15 (35.14)
       19:15.13 (32.98)
  3 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                     19:18.79   14  
                  33.48     1:08.92 (35.44)     1:44.75 (35.83)     2:20.43 (35.68)
        2:56.97 (36.54)     3:33.28 (36.31)     4:10.01 (36.73)     4:46.21 (36.20)
        5:22.45 (36.24)     5:58.37 (35.92)     6:34.65 (36.28)     7:10.41 (35.76)
        7:46.23 (35.82)     8:22.11 (35.88)     8:57.53 (35.42)     9:33.35 (35.82)
       10:08.80 (35.45)    10:44.13 (35.33)    11:19.45 (35.32)    11:55.24 (35.79)
       12:30.17 (34.93)    13:05.56 (35.39)    13:40.74 (35.18)    14:15.53 (34.79)
       14:50.29 (34.76)    15:24.96 (34.67)    15:59.67 (34.71)    16:34.21 (34.54)
       17:08.43 (34.22)    17:42.62 (34.19)    18:16.85 (34.23)    18:49.12 (32.27)
       19:18.79 (29.67)
  4 Kline-Schoder, Robert     45 UV Rays                       20:02.03   13  
                  33.63     1:09.67 (36.04)     1:46.54 (36.87)     2:23.44 (36.90)
        3:00.30 (36.86)     3:36.86 (36.56)     4:13.49 (36.63)     4:50.31 (36.82)
        5:26.81 (36.50)     6:03.63 (36.82)     6:40.39 (36.76)     7:17.26 (36.87)
        7:53.86 (36.60)     8:30.54 (36.68)     9:07.70 (37.16)     9:44.27 (36.57)
       10:21.38 (37.11)    10:57.81 (36.43)    11:33.98 (36.17)    12:10.39 (36.41)
       12:46.93 (36.54)    13:23.53 (36.60)    14:00.03 (36.50)    14:36.98 (36.95)
       15:13.60 (36.62)    15:50.19 (36.59)    16:26.92 (36.73)    17:04.37 (37.45)
       17:41.25 (36.88)    18:17.70 (36.45)    18:54.33 (36.63)    19:29.49 (35.16)
       20:02.03 (32.54)
  5 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                     20:06.12   12  
                  30.92     1:06.90 (35.98)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:19.43 (36.38)
        2:55.65 (36.22)     3:31.59 (35.94)     4:07.81 (36.22)     4:44.02 (36.21)
        5:20.19 (36.17)     5:55.94 (35.75)     6:31.79 (35.85)     7:08.16 (36.37)
        7:44.63 (36.47)     8:20.92 (36.29)     8:57.90 (36.98)     9:34.39 (36.49)
       10:11.10 (36.71)    10:48.02 (36.92)    11:25.20 (37.18)    12:01.92 (36.72)
       12:38.71 (36.79)    13:15.52 (36.81)    13:52.70 (37.18)    14:29.87 (37.17)
       15:06.75 (36.88)    15:44.00 (37.25)    16:21.32 (37.32)    16:58.72 (37.40)
       17:37.58 (38.86)    18:14.86 (37.28)    18:52.62 (37.76)    19:30.33 (37.71)
       20:06.12 (35.79)
  6 Barth, Ed                 48 Adirondack Club               21:29.31   11  
                  33.77     1:12.17 (38.40)     1:50.87 (38.70)     2:29.94 (39.07)
        3:09.95 (40.01)     3:49.33 (39.38)     4:27.93 (38.60)     5:06.77 (38.84)
        5:45.91 (39.14)     6:25.54 (39.63)     7:05.41 (39.87)     7:45.00 (39.59)
        8:24.16 (39.16)     9:03.43 (39.27)     9:43.45 (40.02)    10:23.32 (39.87)
       11:03.08 (39.76)    11:42.49 (39.41)    12:22.42 (39.93)    13:01.91 (39.49)
       13:40.11 (38.20)    14:19.38 (39.27)    14:58.30 (38.92)    15:37.59 (39.29)
       16:16.98 (39.39)    16:56.20 (39.22)    17:34.93 (38.73)    18:14.18 (39.25)
       18:53.90 (39.72)    19:33.21 (39.31)    20:12.68 (39.47)    20:51.80 (39.12)
       21:29.31 (37.51)
  7 Schaefer, Steve           48 Boston College                22:06.34   10  
                  35.14     1:13.07 (37.93)     1:51.93 (38.86)     2:30.78 (38.85)
        3:10.41 (39.63)     3:50.09 (39.68)     4:29.55 (39.46)     5:09.28 (39.73)
        5:49.41 (40.13)     6:29.44 (40.03)     7:09.52 (40.08)     7:49.98 (40.46)
        8:31.14 (41.16)     9:11.95 (40.81)     9:52.27 (40.32)    10:32.74 (40.47)
       11:13.39 (40.65)    11:54.14 (40.75)    12:35.33 (41.19)    13:15.87 (40.54)
       13:56.36 (40.49)    14:37.51 (41.15)    15:18.44 (40.93)    15:59.80 (41.36)
       16:41.28 (41.48)    17:22.33 (41.05)    18:03.32 (40.99)    18:44.35 (41.03)
       19:25.32 (40.97)    20:06.51 (41.19)    20:47.12 (40.61)    21:27.47 (40.35)
       22:06.34 (38.87)
  8 Dropo, Jeff               49 Cape Cod Masters              24:40.16    9  
                  40.82     1:21.90 (41.08)     2:03.98 (42.08)     2:46.78 (42.80)
        3:29.38 (42.60)     4:12.20 (42.82)     4:55.80 (43.60)     5:39.59 (43.79)
        6:23.54 (43.95)     7:07.47 (43.93)     7:52.33 (44.86)     8:36.72 (44.39)
        9:21.74 (45.02)    10:06.44 (44.70)    10:51.57 (45.13)    11:37.37 (45.80)
       12:23.19 (45.82)    13:09.71 (46.52)    13:56.46 (46.75)    14:42.87 (46.41)
       15:28.74 (45.87)    16:15.07 (46.33)    17:00.94 (45.87)    17:47.55 (46.61)
       18:34.98 (47.43)    19:21.08 (46.10)    20:07.21 (46.13)    20:53.86 (46.65)
       21:39.88 (46.02)    22:26.28 (46.40)    23:11.53 (45.25)    23:56.45 (44.92)
       24:40.16 (43.71)
  9 Miles, David              45 Andover YMCA                  29:54.21    8  
                  49.14     1:41.82 (52.68)     2:36.10 (54.28)     3:29.61 (53.51)
        4:23.25 (53.64)     5:16.18 (52.93)     6:09.56 (53.38)     7:02.20 (52.64)
        7:56.62 (54.42)     8:51.60 (54.98)     9:45.89 (54.29)    10:40.04 (54.15)
       11:35.14 (55.10)    12:30.23 (55.09)    13:24.42 (54.19)    14:19.71 (55.29)
       15:14.38 (54.67)    16:09.14 (54.76)    17:03.51 (54.37)    17:59.08 (55.57)
       18:54.74 (55.66)    19:48.87 (54.13)    20:44.30 (55.43)    21:40.47 (56.17)
       22:35.30 (54.83)    23:30.47 (55.17)    24:25.40 (54.93)    25:19.35 (53.95)
       26:15.05 (55.70)    27:09.43 (54.38)    28:04.20 (54.77)    28:58.49 (54.29)
       29:54.21 (55.72)
 10 Pouliot, Gerry            47 Andover YMCA                  31:54.56    7  
                  49.56     1:43.38 (53.82)     2:40.97 (57.59)     3:39.55 (58.58)
        4:37.08 (57.53)     5:35.11 (58.03)     6:33.87 (58.76)     7:32.32 (58.45)
        8:29.33 (57.01)     9:26.95 (57.62)    10:25.28 (58.33)    11:22.94 (57.66)
       12:21.89 (58.95)    13:21.87 (59.98)    14:20.80 (58.93)    15:20.07 (59.27)
       16:18.73 (58.66)    17:17.80 (59.07)    18:17.48 (59.68)    19:16.96 (59.48)
       20:15.94 (58.98)  21:16.77 (1:00.83)    22:16.62 (59.85)  23:17.30 (1:00.68)
       24:15.94 (58.64)    25:15.26 (59.32)    26:13.29 (58.03)    27:13.21 (59.92)
     28:13.87 (1:00.66)    29:12.96 (59.09)    30:10.81 (57.85)    31:08.26 (57.45)
       31:54.56 (46.30)
 -- MacMasters, George        49 Andover YMCA                        DQ  
                  36.14     1:15.95 (39.81)     1:59.60 (43.65)     2:43.09 (43.49)
        3:30.56 (47.47)     4:17.73 (47.17)     5:04.84 (47.11)     5:54.77 (49.93)
        6:45.72 (50.95)     7:35.33 (49.61)     8:25.70 (50.37)     9:15.98 (50.28)
       10:06.08 (50.10)    10:55.89 (49.81)    11:46.03 (50.14)    12:37.42 (51.39)
       13:27.70 (50.28)    14:18.68 (50.98)    15:09.03 (50.35)    16:00.12 (51.09)
       16:50.59 (50.47)    17:41.21 (50.62)    18:30.75 (49.54)    19:20.50 (49.75)
       20:11.07 (50.57)                            22:04.47 ( )    22:55.54 (51.07)
       23:46.05 (50.51)    24:36.10 (50.05)    25:24.07 (47.97)    26:08.56 (44.49)
                 DQ ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.87   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 27.45        1993 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                    28.01   17  
  2 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                        28.24   15  
  3 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    28.79   14  
  4 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                  29.56   13  
  5 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                      29.98   12  
  6 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                     30.34   11  
  7 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                   30.50   10  
  8 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters                 31.11    9  
  9 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                     31.30    8  
 10 Griffin, Robert           46 Y of North Shore                 32.12    7  
 11 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                      32.64    6  
 12 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                     33.04    5  
 13 Estabrook, Todd           47 University Club                  33.73    4  
 14 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                        33.77    3  
 15 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                     35.05    2  
 16 Henzler, David            49 Dutchess County                  36.25    1  
 17 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                        36.28  
 18 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                      39.31  
 19 Senechal, Ray             47 Suburban Ath                     39.98  
 20 Sone, Manuel              49 Maine Masters                    40.28  
 21 Boothby, David            48 GS Penguins                      40.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.88   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 59.07        1997 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven            45 Badger Masters                   59.21   17  
                  28.91       59.21 (30.30)                                        
  2 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                        1:00.54   15  
                  29.56     1:00.54 (30.98)                                        
  3 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                      1:00.88   14  
                  29.74     1:00.88 (31.14)                                        
  4 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                  1:01.90   13  
                  29.85     1:01.90 (32.05)                                        
  5 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                        1:03.07   12  
                  31.02     1:03.07 (32.05)                                        
  6 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   1:04.25   11  
                  31.28     1:04.25 (32.97)                                        
  7 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                 1:05.44   10  
                  32.20     1:05.44 (33.24)                                        
  8 Coffey, Tom               46 Connecticut                    1:05.63    9  
                  32.00     1:05.63 (33.63)                                        
  9 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                   1:08.87    8  
                  32.89     1:08.87 (35.98)                                        
 10 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                    1:10.08    7  
                  34.49     1:10.08 (35.59)                                        
 11 Mansilla, Frankin         47 Liquid Assets                  1:10.83    6  
                  34.72     1:10.83 (36.11)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Dave              46 Maine Masters                  1:12.00    5  
                  35.09     1:12.00 (36.91)                                        
 13 Barth, Ed                 48 Adirondack Club                1:13.92    4  
                  35.67     1:13.92 (38.25)                                        
 14 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   1:14.36    3  
                  37.09     1:14.36 (37.27)                                        
 15 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                      1:16.64    2  
                  37.86     1:16.64 (38.78)                                        
 16 Mooney, Jack              47 NEM Unattached                 1:17.56    1  
                  38.43     1:17.56 (39.13)                                        
 17 Henzler, David            49 Dutchess County                1:18.36  
                  38.64     1:18.36 (39.72)                                        
 18 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      1:19.01  
                  37.83     1:19.01 (41.18)                                        
 19 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                    1:26.54  
                  43.77     1:26.54 (42.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.75   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
      NELMSC: N 2:11.68        1992 Bob Asquith                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven            45 Badger Masters                 2:07.64N  17  
                  30.66     1:03.37 (32.71)     1:35.84 (32.47)     2:07.64 (31.80)
  2 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                        2:11.62N  15  
                  31.88     1:04.60 (32.72)     1:37.40 (32.80)     2:11.62 (34.22)
  3 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                      2:14.49   14  
                  32.23     1:06.32 (34.09)     1:40.40 (34.08)     2:14.49 (34.09)
  4 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                2:24.24   13  
                  33.60     1:10.40 (36.80)     1:47.47 (37.07)     2:24.24 (36.77)
  5 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                    2:25.47   12  
                  32.38     1:08.89 (36.51)     1:47.61 (38.72)     2:25.47 (37.86)
  6 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                    2:35.76   11  
                  36.07     1:15.54 (39.47)     1:55.92 (40.38)     2:35.76 (39.84)
  7 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                   2:36.61   10  
                  37.11     1:15.85 (38.74)     1:56.36 (40.51)     2:36.61 (40.25)
  8 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  2:39.09    9  
                  39.99     1:20.68 (40.69)     2:00.75 (40.07)     2:39.09 (38.34)
  9 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   2:41.53    8  
                  38.02     1:17.62 (39.60)     1:59.62 (42.00)     2:41.53 (41.91)
 10 Henzler, David            49 Dutchess County                2:50.85    7  
                  41.00     1:23.09 (42.09)     2:07.09 (44.00)     2:50.85 (43.76)
 11 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      3:02.39    6  
                  40.61     1:27.08 (46.47)     2:15.60 (48.52)     3:02.39 (46.79)
 12 Griffin, Paul             46 Great Bay                      3:04.32    5  
 -- Pierce, Andrew            45 Boston YMCA                         DQ  
                  47.08                             2:23.76 ( )          DQ (45.77)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.33   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
      NELMSC: N 29.12        2004 Keith Hoffman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                  31.01   17  
  2 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                          31.50   15  
  3 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    31.63   14  
  4 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                     31.71   13  
  5 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                     31.81   12  
  6 Philpy, Paul              46 Liquid Assets                    32.15   11  
  7 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                              32.44   10  
  8 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                     32.60    9  
  9 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters                 32.77    8  
 10 Griffin, Paul             46 Great Bay                        32.79    7  
 11 Mansilla, Frankin         47 Liquid Assets                    33.93    6  
 12 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                      34.56    5  
 13 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                      34.71    4  
 14 Standbery, Pablo          45 Sacramento                       35.77    3  
 15 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                      35.84    2  
 16 Senechal, Ray             47 Suburban Ath                     36.43    1  
 17 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                        37.22  
 18 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                   38.13  
 19 Sone, Manuel              49 Maine Masters                    38.45  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:04.02        2004 Keith Hoffman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                1:06.97   17  
                  31.71     1:06.97 (35.26)                                        
  2 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                            1:10.31   15  
                  32.99     1:10.31 (37.32)                                        
  3 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   1:10.34   14  
                  33.11     1:10.34 (37.23)                                        
  4 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                        1:10.36   13  
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)                                        
  5 Philpy, Paul              46 Liquid Assets                  1:11.25   12  
                  33.23     1:11.25 (38.02)                                        
  6 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   1:12.00   11  
                  34.65     1:12.00 (37.35)                                        
  7 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                   1:13.07   10  
                  34.25     1:13.07 (38.82)                                        
  8 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                    1:14.17    9  
                  34.89     1:14.17 (39.28)                                        
  9 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                    1:18.26    8  
                  37.05     1:18.26 (41.21)                                        
 10 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                    1:20.09    7  
                  37.62     1:20.09 (42.47)                                        
 11 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                 1:22.70    6  
                  39.07     1:22.70 (43.63)                                        
 12 Boothby, David            48 GS Penguins                    1:27.40    5  
                  39.56     1:27.40 (47.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:11.46   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:21.64        2005 Keith Hoffman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                2:27.88   17  
                  32.37     1:09.42 (37.05)     1:48.48 (39.06)     2:27.88 (39.40)
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           46 Andover YMCA                   2:30.03   15  
                  34.88     1:12.98 (38.10)     1:50.90 (37.92)     2:30.03 (39.13)
  3 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                        2:31.67   14  
                  35.77     1:14.41 (38.64)     1:52.00 (37.59)     2:31.67 (39.67)
  4 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   2:33.16   13  
                  34.65     1:13.47 (38.82)     1:53.96 (40.49)     2:33.16 (39.20)
  5 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                   2:41.84   12  
                  36.10     1:17.31 (41.21)     1:59.55 (42.24)     2:41.84 (42.29)
  6 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   2:43.51   11  
                  37.43     1:19.35 (41.92)     2:02.09 (42.74)     2:43.51 (41.42)
  7 Philpy, Paul              46 Liquid Assets                  2:45.95   10  
                  35.56     1:16.90 (41.34)     2:01.79 (44.89)     2:45.95 (44.16)
  8 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                    2:46.06    9  
                  36.45     1:16.52 (40.07)     2:00.03 (43.51)     2:46.06 (46.03)
  9 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                    2:57.92    8  
                  39.82     1:24.28 (44.46)     2:10.86 (46.58)     2:57.92 (47.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.00   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 25.14        2002 James Larochelle                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Steven            45 Badger Masters                   25.43   17  
  2 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    25.95   15  
  3 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore                 25.99   14  
  4 Marshall, Robert          48 Y of North Shore                 26.40   13  
  5 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                          26.41   12  
  6 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                              26.56   11  
  7 LaHive, James             47 Hockomock YMCA                   26.86   10  
  8 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                    27.05    9  
  9 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                  27.42    8  
 10 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                     27.91    7  
 11 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                     28.02    6  
 12 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                       28.09    5  
 13 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                        28.63    4  
 14 Brown, Phil               46 South Shore YMCA                 28.86    3  
 15 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                        29.07    2  
 16 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                     29.29    1  
 17 Seligman, James           47 Liquid Assets                    29.33  
 18 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                        29.50  
 19 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                        30.01  
 20 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                   30.02  
 21 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                      30.80  
 22 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                          31.02  
 23 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                        31.25  
 24 Stone, Malcolm            49 Kingsbury Club                   31.45  
 25 Barth, Ed                 48 Adirondack Club                  31.75  
 26 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                  31.81  
 27 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                      34.50  
 28 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                      34.97  
 29 Casey, David              49 Liquid Assets                    35.05  
 -- Mansilla, Frankin         47 Liquid Assets                       DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 54.62        1997 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                          56.02   17  
                  26.49       56.02 (29.53)                                        
  2 Newman, Steven            45 Badger Masters                   57.59   15  
                  26.58       57.59 (31.01)                                        
  3 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                              58.78   14  
                  27.53       58.78 (31.25)                                        
  4 Coffey, Tom               46 Connecticut                      58.83   13  
                  27.27       58.83 (31.56)                                        
  5 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                    59.29   12  
                  27.25       59.29 (32.04)                                        
  6 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                     1:00.53   11  
                  28.71     1:00.53 (31.82)                                        
  7 Thomas, Andrew            49 Maine Masters                  1:01.21   10  
                  28.76     1:01.21 (32.45)                                        
  8 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                1:01.26    9  
                  28.53     1:01.26 (32.73)                                        
  9 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                        1:01.54    8  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)                                        
 10 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   1:04.64    7  
                  29.96     1:04.64 (34.68)                                        
 11 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters               1:05.12    6  
                  30.68     1:05.12 (34.44)                                        
 12 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                      1:05.57    5  
                  30.40     1:05.57 (35.17)                                        
 13 Seligman, James           47 Liquid Assets                  1:06.73    4  
                  32.31     1:06.73 (34.42)                                        
 14 Karb, Tom                 45 NEM Unattached                 1:08.70    3  
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)                                        
 15 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        1:11.58    2  
                  33.23     1:11.58 (38.35)                                        
 16 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      1:14.27    1  
                  34.59     1:14.27 (39.68)                                        
 17 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                1:15.20  
                  34.54     1:15.20 (40.66)                                        
 18 Griffin, Paul             46 Great Bay                      1:22.10  
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
 19 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  1:33.57  
                  44.07     1:33.57 (49.50)                                        
 -- Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                           DQ  
 -- Mansilla, Frankin         47 Liquid Assets                       NS  
 -- Senechal, Ray             47 Suburban Ath                        NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:52.67   5/18/2003 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
      NELMSC: N 2:02.53        1997 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                        2:08.36   17  
                  29.15     1:02.05 (32.90)     1:35.28 (33.23)     2:08.36 (33.08)
  2 Coffey, Tom               46 Connecticut                    2:19.06   15  
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)     1:43.50 (36.90)     2:19.06 (35.56)
  3 Wuest, Frank              46 Cambridge                      2:24.83   14  
                  33.79     1:11.62 (37.83)     1:48.70 (37.08)     2:24.83 (36.13)
  4 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        2:54.94   13  
                  39.57     1:24.39 (44.82)     2:12.44 (48.05)     2:54.94 (42.50)
  5 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      3:04.69   12  
                  35.21     1:18.70 (43.49)     2:09.38 (50.68)     3:04.69 (55.31)
  6 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   3:12.65   11  
                  40.13     1:29.61 (49.48)     2:21.90 (52.29)     3:12.65 (50.75)
  7 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  3:27.70   10  
                  46.63     1:40.89 (54.26)     2:35.93 (55.04)     3:27.70 (51.77)
 -- Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.56   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 58.40        1997 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                1:00.00   17  
                  28.20     1:00.00 (31.80)                                        
  2 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                        1:00.13   15  
                  27.95     1:00.13 (32.18)                                        
  3 Goldbloom, Robert         47 Metro Masters                  1:00.37   14  
                  27.43     1:00.37 (32.94)                                        
  4 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore               1:01.03   13  
                  28.24     1:01.03 (32.79)                                        
  5 Shropshire, David         45 UV Rays                        1:01.72   12  
                  28.71     1:01.72 (33.01)                                        
  6 Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                            1:02.42   11  
                  29.93     1:02.42 (32.49)                                        
  7 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   1:02.49   10  
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)                                        
  8 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                     1:02.61    9  
                  29.20     1:02.61 (33.41)                                        
  9 Valley, Eric              45 Pacific NW                     1:03.65    8  
                  30.02     1:03.65 (33.63)                                        
 10 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters               1:05.10    7  
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)                                        
 11 Hirst, Michael            46 GS Penguins                    1:05.75    6  
                  30.00     1:05.75 (35.75)                                        
 12 Alexander, Mark           48 Cambridge                      1:05.91    5  
                  29.42     1:05.91 (36.49)                                        
 13 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                   1:06.06    4  
                  31.17     1:06.06 (34.89)                                        
 14 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                      1:06.37    3  
                  30.84     1:06.37 (35.53)                                        
 15 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   1:06.56    2  
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
 16 Griffin, Robert           46 Y of North Shore               1:06.66    1  
                  30.04     1:06.66 (36.62)                                        
 17 Brown, Phil               46 South Shore YMCA               1:06.80  
                  31.27     1:06.80 (35.53)                                        
 18 Mitsch, Mark              49 Andover YMCA                   1:07.28  
                  30.73     1:07.28 (36.55)                                        
 19 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                      1:08.86  
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)                                        
 20 Seligman, James           47 Liquid Assets                  1:10.51  
                  33.48     1:10.51 (37.03)                                        
 21 Goos, Samuel              47 ABC Masters                    1:12.42  
                  36.89     1:12.42 (35.53)                                        
 22 Hart, David               48 ABC Masters                    1:12.83  
                  33.39     1:12.83 (39.44)                                        
 23 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        1:12.92  
                  33.47     1:12.92 (39.45)                                        
 24 Estabrook, Todd           47 University Club                1:12.93  
                  32.64     1:12.93 (40.29)                                        
 25 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      1:13.74  
                  32.57     1:13.74 (41.17)                                        
 26 Schaefer, Steve           48 Boston College                 1:14.10  
                  34.70     1:14.10 (39.40)                                        
 27 MacMahon, Timothy         47 Dutchess County                1:14.89  
                  35.52     1:14.89 (39.37)                                        
 28 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  1:17.81  
                  38.24     1:17.81 (39.57)                                        
 29 Henzler, David            49 Dutchess County                1:18.26  
                  35.73     1:18.26 (42.53)                                        
 30 Pierce, Andrew            45 Boston YMCA                    1:24.25  
                  40.07     1:24.25 (44.18)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.92   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 2:07.86        1998 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cote, David               46 Swim RI                        2:11.68   17  
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)     1:39.88 (38.55)     2:11.68 (31.80)
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           46 Andover YMCA                   2:14.72   15  
                  28.62     1:04.11 (35.49)     1:43.25 (39.14)     2:14.72 (31.47)
  3 Sherman, Bill             48 Missouri Valley                2:15.06   14  
                  28.77     1:04.77 (36.00)     1:43.66 (38.89)     2:15.06 (31.40)
  4 LaHive, James             47 Hockomock YMCA                 2:17.22   13  
                  27.70     1:03.51 (35.81)     1:43.61 (40.10)     2:17.22 (33.61)
  5 Coffey, Tom               46 Connecticut                    2:17.33   12  
                  28.06     1:05.86 (37.80)     1:46.71 (40.85)     2:17.33 (30.62)
  6 Colbert, Edward           48 Y of North Shore               2:17.85   11  
                  27.30     1:05.42 (38.12)     1:46.14 (40.72)     2:17.85 (31.71)
  7 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   2:18.46   10  
                  30.01     1:06.56 (36.55)     1:47.23 (40.67)     2:18.46 (31.23)
  8 Avery, Jim                48 Middlebury                     2:20.53    9  
                  30.54     1:06.54 (36.00)     1:48.65 (42.11)     2:20.53 (31.88)
  9 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                      2:23.15    8  
                  31.28     1:09.43 (38.15)     1:51.56 (42.13)     2:23.15 (31.59)
 10 Geary, Bill               49 Andover YMCA                   2:26.71    7  
                  30.85     1:11.41 (40.56)     1:53.85 (42.44)     2:26.71 (32.86)
 11 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   2:33.63    6  
                  34.69     1:14.90 (40.21)     1:59.20 (44.30)     2:33.63 (34.43)
 12 Seligman, James           47 Liquid Assets                  2:34.93    5  
                  32.23     1:14.26 (42.03)     2:00.39 (46.13)     2:34.93 (34.54)
 13 Riley, David              45 Cambridge                      2:36.63    4  
                  31.21     1:14.54 (43.33)     2:02.09 (47.55)     2:36.63 (34.54)
 14 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        2:41.93    3  
                  34.39     1:18.30 (43.91)     2:07.37 (49.07)     2:41.93 (34.56)
 15 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      2:51.90    2  
                  34.43     1:17.73 (43.30)     2:14.81 (57.08)     2:51.90 (37.09)
 16 Rendall, John             48 Y of North Shore               2:57.05    1  
                  38.54     1:24.79 (46.25)     2:15.67 (50.88)     2:57.05 (41.38)
 17 Henzler, David            49 Dutchess County                2:59.76  
                  38.10     1:21.73 (43.63)     2:14.75 (53.02)     2:59.76 (45.01)
 -- Sawyer, Dave              46 Maine Masters                       NS  
 -- Thompson, Philip          46 MIT                                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:23.69   4/30/2000 TOM REUDY                                  
      NELMSC: N 4:38.80        1998 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                45 Swim RI                        4:39.23   17  
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:39.99 (37.45)     2:17.32 (37.33)
        2:57.57 (40.25)     3:38.79 (41.22)     4:09.27 (30.48)     4:39.23 (29.96)
  2 Fortin, Bradford          48 Andover YMCA                   4:53.39   15  
                  31.16     1:07.12 (35.96)     1:46.07 (38.95)     2:24.19 (38.12)
        3:06.67 (42.48)     3:48.84 (42.17)     4:22.11 (33.27)     4:53.39 (31.28)
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           46 Andover YMCA                   4:55.90   14  
                  30.32     1:04.61 (34.29)     1:43.30 (38.69)     2:21.28 (37.98)
        3:03.48 (42.20)     3:46.62 (43.14)     4:22.27 (35.65)     4:55.90 (33.63)
  4 Richardson, Larry         47 Cambridge                      5:03.98   13  
                  31.65     1:07.93 (36.28)     1:49.40 (41.47)     2:28.92 (39.52)
        3:12.94 (44.02)     3:56.86 (43.92)     4:31.22 (34.36)     5:03.98 (32.76)
  5 Coffey, Tom               46 Connecticut                    5:04.00   12  
                  30.16     1:05.14 (34.98)     1:48.11 (42.97)     2:30.81 (42.70)
        3:14.55 (43.74)     3:57.85 (43.30)     4:32.41 (34.56)     5:04.00 (31.59)
  6 Canning, Bob              48 Cape Cod Masters               5:15.67   11  
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)     1:49.74 (41.48)     2:30.34 (40.60)
        3:14.45 (44.11)     3:59.72 (45.27)     4:37.87 (38.15)     5:15.67 (37.80)
  7 Roth, Douglas             45 Maine Masters                  5:55.13   10  
                  45.16     1:35.82 (50.66)     2:19.91 (44.09)     3:01.69 (41.78)
        3:52.29 (50.60)     4:41.74 (49.45)     5:19.72 (37.98)     5:55.13 (35.41)
  8 Ballou, Robert            46 Swim RI                        5:56.25    9  
                  37.02     1:21.72 (44.70)     2:10.96 (49.24)     2:59.76 (48.80)
        3:51.45 (51.69)     4:42.39 (50.94)     5:20.28 (37.89)     5:56.25 (35.97)
  9 Wright, Will              46 Andover YMCA                   6:00.81    8  
                  40.38     1:29.28 (48.90)     2:16.65 (47.37)     3:03.40 (46.75)
        3:52.98 (49.58)     4:41.62 (48.64)     5:22.72 (41.10)     6:00.81 (38.09)
 10 An, Hong                  46 ABC Masters                    6:08.13    7  
                  37.96     1:22.75 (44.79)     2:14.94 (52.19)     3:05.14 (50.20)
        3:54.30 (49.16)     4:42.12 (47.82)     5:26.84 (44.72)     6:08.13 (41.29)
 11 Totten, Mark              45 Minuteman                      6:18.96    6  
                  35.93     1:19.89 (43.96)     2:07.16 (47.27)     2:57.57 (50.41)
      3:58.66 (1:01.09)     4:55.76 (57.10)     5:37.84 (42.08)     6:18.96 (41.12)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 22.72        2000 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bradley            54 NEM Unattached                   24.56   17  
  2 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                    24.73   15  
  3 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters                 24.99   14  
  4 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore                 25.06   13  
  5 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                       25.09   12  
  6 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                  25.48   11  
  7 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                     25.54   10  
  8 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                      25.95    9  
  9 Nielsen, Mark             50 BU Masters                       26.03    8  
 10 Jones, Rod                53 Y of North Shore                 26.12    7  
 11 Stevens, Patrick          54 Great Bay                        26.21    6  
 12 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                        26.58    5  
 13 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                          26.79    4  
 14 O'Brien, David            50 Liquid Assets                    27.08    3  
 15 Eston, Scott              51 NSub/Burbank Y                   27.42    2  
 16 Jacobs, Michael           53 ABC Masters                      27.60    1  
 17 Blair, Tripp              52 Adirondack Club                  27.96  
 18 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                     28.35  
 19 Tillman, David            52 Andover YMCA                     28.64  
 20 Parker, Seth              53 Allston-Brighton                 28.70  
 21 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                      29.23  
 22 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                  29.40  
 23 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                     29.59  
 24 Fussell, Barry            53 Great Bay                        30.93  
 25 Goldberg, Bart            53 NSub/Burbank Y                   32.55  
 26 Hansis, Gary              53 NEM Unattached                   33.75  
 27 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                          36.43  
 28 Stabler, A. Lea           50 Minuteman                        36.91  
 29 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                    40.78  
 -- Ogden, John               53 Y of North Shore                    DQ  
 -- Sam, Rick                 52 UV Rays                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
      NELMSC: N 50.30        2004 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                     54.86   17  
                  26.57       54.86 (28.29)                                        
  2 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore                 55.07   15  
                  26.20       55.07 (28.87)                                        
  3 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                       55.40   14  
                  26.48       55.40 (28.92)                                        
  4 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                    55.77   13  
                  26.46       55.77 (29.31)                                        
  5 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                  56.09   12  
                  26.18       56.09 (29.91)                                        
  6 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters                 56.31   11  
                  26.95       56.31 (29.36)                                        
  7 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                      57.19   10  
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Mark             50 BU Masters                       58.26    9  
                  27.32       58.26 (30.94)                                        
  9 Jones, Rod                53 Y of North Shore                 58.31    8  
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)                                        
 10 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                     58.41    7  
                  27.94       58.41 (30.47)                                        
 11 Schonholz, Steven         51 Andover YMCA                     58.44    6  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)                                        
 12 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                          58.74    5  
                  27.35       58.74 (31.39)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                          58.82    4  
                  28.74       58.82 (30.08)                                        
 14 Hineline, Larry           52 Cape Cod Masters                 59.16    3  
 15 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                   1:00.34    2  
                  29.21     1:00.34 (31.13)                                        
 16 Stevens, Patrick          54 Great Bay                      1:01.42    1  
                  28.72     1:01.42 (32.70)                                        
 17 Kerns, G Matthew          53 Adirondack Club                1:02.02  
                  29.17     1:02.02 (32.85)                                        
 18 Eston, Scott              51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:02.19  
                  30.25     1:02.19 (31.94)                                        
 19 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    1:02.69  
                  29.98     1:02.69 (32.71)                                        
 20 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   1:02.79  
                  30.15     1:02.79 (32.64)                                        
 21 Silver, Jonathan          53 Red Tide of NYC                1:03.04  
                  30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)                                        
 22 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                1:03.46  
                  30.65     1:03.46 (32.81)                                        
 23 Parker, Seth              53 Allston-Brighton               1:05.03  
                  31.07     1:05.03 (33.96)                                        
 24 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                    1:05.15  
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)                                        
 25 Wentworth, Bruce          52 Blue State                     1:09.29  
                  32.35     1:09.29 (36.94)                                        
 26 Morgan, Marshall          53 Boston YMCA                    1:09.57  
                  32.23     1:09.57 (37.34)                                        
 27 Hansis, Gary              53 NEM Unattached                 1:15.99  
 28 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        1:19.01  
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)                                        
 29 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        1:19.13  
                  38.33     1:19.13 (40.80)                                        
 30 Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                        1:27.80  
                  42.63     1:27.80 (45.17)                                        
 31 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                  1:28.08  
                  41.85     1:28.08 (46.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.69   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 1:48.53        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Thomas           50 Swim RI                        2:03.23   17  
                  27.89       57.78 (29.89)     1:30.16 (32.38)     2:03.23 (33.07)
  2 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                     2:06.10   15  
                  30.68     1:03.49 (32.81)     1:36.08 (32.59)     2:06.10 (30.02)
  3 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                2:07.49   14  
                  29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:34.77 (33.34)     2:07.49 (32.72)
  4 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                  2:08.06   13  
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:35.70 (33.07)     2:08.06 (32.36)
  5 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                    2:09.00   12  
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)     1:35.74 (33.69)     2:09.00 (33.26)
  6 O'Brien, David            50 Liquid Assets                  2:10.06   11  
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)     1:37.35 (33.72)     2:10.06 (32.71)
  7 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        2:10.15   10  
                  30.58     1:03.64 (33.06)     1:37.36 (33.72)     2:10.15 (32.79)
  8 Eckhoff, Robert           51 Connecticut                    2:10.33    9  
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)     1:37.25 (33.64)     2:10.33 (33.08)
  9 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   2:12.68    8  
                  30.94     1:04.85 (33.91)     1:39.38 (34.53)     2:12.68 (33.30)
 10 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        2:14.96    7  
                  29.94     1:04.61 (34.67)     1:40.29 (35.68)     2:14.96 (34.67)
 11 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   2:15.44    6  
                  31.80     1:05.80 (34.00)     1:40.81 (35.01)     2:15.44 (34.63)
 12 Hineline, Larry           52 Cape Cod Masters               2:15.83    5  
                  31.09                             1:40.19 ( )     2:15.83 (35.64)
 13 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                      2:17.67    4  
                  33.01     1:08.67 (35.66)     1:43.59 (34.92)     2:17.67 (34.08)
 14 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    2:18.18    3  
                  30.89     1:04.70 (33.81)     1:41.49 (36.79)     2:18.18 (36.69)
 15 Carchedi, David           52 Swim RI                        2:20.75    2  
                  33.19     1:09.09 (35.90)     1:45.44 (36.35)     2:20.75 (35.31)
 16 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        2:23.63    1  
                  35.34     1:11.86 (36.52)     1:49.12 (37.26)     2:23.63 (34.51)
 17 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                2:23.66  
                  33.16     1:09.70 (36.54)     1:47.02 (37.32)     2:23.66 (36.64)
 18 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        2:30.21  
                  34.29     1:12.63 (38.34)     1:52.06 (39.43)     2:30.21 (38.15)
 19 Sam, Rick                 52 UV Rays                        2:30.42  
                  34.13     1:11.43 (37.30)     1:50.85 (39.42)     2:30.42 (39.57)
 19 Tillman, David            52 Andover YMCA                   2:30.42  
                  33.01     1:10.18 (37.17)     1:50.51 (40.33)     2:30.42 (39.91)
 21 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        2:31.30  
                  34.98     1:13.27 (38.29)     1:53.07 (39.80)     2:31.30 (38.23)
 22 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                   2:34.52  
                  34.23     1:13.54 (39.31)     1:55.01 (41.47)     2:34.52 (39.51)
 23 Hansis, Gary              53 NEM Unattached                 2:42.70  
                  35.17     1:16.09 (40.92)     1:59.04 (42.95)     2:42.70 (43.66)
 24 Cullen, Mike              54 Swim RI                        2:46.03  
                  36.62     1:19.42 (42.80)     2:04.01 (44.59)     2:46.03 (42.02)
 25 Geist, Dan                50 ABC Masters                    2:48.59  
                  38.19                             2:03.97 ( )     2:48.59 (44.62)
 26 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        2:50.28  
                  39.41     1:22.58 (43.17)     2:06.81 (44.23)     2:50.28 (43.47)
 27 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        2:57.08  
                  42.03     1:26.57 (44.54)     2:12.23 (45.66)     2:57.08 (44.85)
 28 Goldring, Michael         54 Metro Masters                  3:02.63  
                  42.99     1:29.82 (46.83)     2:16.53 (46.71)     3:02.63 (46.10)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 5:24.56        2000 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                   5:32.66   17  
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.11 (33.54)     2:11.26 (34.15)
        2:44.80 (33.54)     3:19.10 (34.30)     3:53.09 (33.99)     4:26.97 (33.88)
        5:00.48 (33.51)     5:32.66 (32.18)                                        
  2 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                   5:32.98   15  
                  30.96     1:05.05 (34.09)     1:39.33 (34.28)     2:12.88 (33.55)
        2:46.65 (33.77)     3:20.07 (33.42)     3:53.17 (33.10)     4:25.92 (32.75)
        4:59.18 (33.26)     5:32.98 (33.80)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        5:44.84   14  
                  31.95     1:06.25 (34.30)     1:41.36 (35.11)     2:16.33 (34.97)
        2:51.37 (35.04)     3:26.40 (35.03)     4:01.32 (34.92)     4:36.31 (34.99)
        5:11.33 (35.02)     5:44.84 (33.51)                                        
  4 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   5:47.86   13  
                  32.46     1:06.59 (34.13)     1:41.55 (34.96)     2:16.42 (34.87)
        2:51.70 (35.28)     3:27.03 (35.33)     4:02.24 (35.21)     4:37.54 (35.30)
        5:13.03 (35.49)     5:47.86 (34.83)                                        
  5 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                     5:49.59   12  
                  32.61     1:07.80 (35.19)     1:43.46 (35.66)     2:19.65 (36.19)
        2:55.59 (35.94)     3:31.50 (35.91)     4:06.86 (35.36)     4:42.29 (35.43)
        5:16.74 (34.45)     5:49.59 (32.85)                                        
  6 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                    5:50.10   11  
                  31.60     1:06.30 (34.70)     1:41.58 (35.28)     2:17.04 (35.46)
        2:52.61 (35.57)     3:27.96 (35.35)     4:03.40 (35.44)     4:39.52 (36.12)
        5:15.46 (35.94)     5:50.10 (34.64)                                        
  7 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore               5:52.36   10  
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.45)     2:18.44 (36.31)
        2:55.17 (36.73)     3:31.43 (36.26)     4:07.49 (36.06)     4:42.96 (35.47)
        5:18.57 (35.61)     5:52.36 (33.79)                                        
  8 O'Brien, David            50 Liquid Assets                  5:53.25    9  
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)     1:44.07 (36.27)     2:20.30 (36.23)
        2:56.61 (36.31)     3:32.61 (36.00)     4:08.38 (35.77)     4:44.00 (35.62)
        5:19.52 (35.52)     5:53.25 (33.73)                                        
  9 Carchedi, David           52 Swim RI                        6:17.39    8  
                  34.92     1:12.27 (37.35)     1:50.60 (38.33)     2:29.24 (38.64)
        3:08.10 (38.86)     3:47.12 (39.02)     4:25.89 (38.77)     5:04.27 (38.38)
        5:42.01 (37.74)     6:17.39 (35.38)                                        
 10 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                      6:18.04    7  
                  33.48     1:08.60 (35.12)     1:45.48 (36.88)     2:23.71 (38.23)
        3:03.05 (39.34)     3:42.94 (39.89)     4:23.29 (40.35)     5:03.66 (40.37)
        5:42.73 (39.07)     6:18.04 (35.31)                                        
 11 Blair, Tripp              52 Adirondack Club                6:22.59    6  
                  35.24     1:12.88 (37.64)     1:51.59 (38.71)     2:30.60 (39.01)
        3:10.22 (39.62)     3:49.71 (39.49)     4:29.30 (39.59)     5:08.09 (38.79)
        5:46.05 (37.96)     6:22.59 (36.54)                                        
 12 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    6:27.96    5  
                  35.18     1:13.21 (38.03)     1:52.71 (39.50)     2:31.41 (38.70)
        3:12.33 (40.92)     3:51.32 (38.99)     4:31.30 (39.98)     5:11.67 (40.37)
        5:51.03 (39.36)     6:27.96 (36.93)                                        
 13 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                6:36.23    4  
                  34.76     1:13.63 (38.87)     1:54.66 (41.03)     2:35.63 (40.97)
        3:16.86 (41.23)     3:57.78 (40.92)     4:38.96 (41.18)     5:19.47 (40.51)
        5:58.42 (38.95)     6:36.23 (37.81)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        6:39.03    3  
                  36.49     1:14.73 (38.24)     1:54.09 (39.36)     2:34.10 (40.01)
        3:14.16 (40.06)     3:54.74 (40.58)     4:35.23 (40.49)     5:17.30 (42.07)
        5:58.96 (41.66)     6:39.03 (40.07)                                        
 15 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        6:40.96    2  
                  36.04     1:16.13 (40.09)     1:56.96 (40.83)     2:38.67 (41.71)
        3:20.07 (41.40)     4:01.42 (41.35)     4:42.56 (41.14)     5:23.05 (40.49)
        6:03.58 (40.53)     6:40.96 (37.38)                                        
 16 Sam, Rick                 52 UV Rays                        6:47.45    1  
                  35.70     1:14.57 (38.87)     1:55.61 (41.04)     2:38.15 (42.54)
        3:20.64 (42.49)     4:03.31 (42.67)     4:45.51 (42.20)     5:27.88 (42.37)
        6:08.83 (40.95)     6:47.45 (38.62)                                        
 17 Hansis, Gary              53 NEM Unattached                 7:10.53  
                  35.91     1:17.39 (41.48)     2:01.30 (43.91)     2:45.72 (44.42)
        3:30.51 (44.79)     4:15.30 (44.79)     5:00.11 (44.81)     5:44.63 (44.52)
        6:28.99 (44.36)     7:10.53 (41.54)                                        
 18 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        7:14.45  
                  40.65     1:23.81 (43.16)     2:07.44 (43.63)     2:51.00 (43.56)
        3:34.96 (43.96)     4:19.52 (44.56)     5:03.61 (44.09)     5:47.43 (43.82)
        6:31.15 (43.72)     7:14.45 (43.30)                                        
 19 Fussell, Barry            53 Great Bay                      7:15.80  
                  39.41     1:22.77 (43.36)     2:06.92 (44.15)     2:51.53 (44.61)
        3:35.89 (44.36)     4:20.48 (44.59)     5:04.80 (44.32)     5:49.23 (44.43)
        6:33.04 (43.81)     7:15.80 (42.76)                                        
 20 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        8:17.39  
                  44.62     1:32.52 (47.90)     2:23.41 (50.89)     3:13.99 (50.58)
        4:04.60 (50.61)     4:54.54 (49.94)     5:45.03 (50.49)     6:37.18 (52.15)
        7:28.61 (51.43)     8:17.39 (48.78)                                        
 21 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                  8:52.87  
                  46.09     1:37.35 (51.26)     2:30.07 (52.72)     3:24.59 (54.52)
        4:20.02 (55.43)     5:14.42 (54.40)     6:11.84 (57.42)     7:06.80 (54.96)
        8:01.10 (54.30)     8:52.87 (51.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 11:11.79        2000 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                  11:37.25   17  
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)     1:39.76 (34.75)     2:15.53 (35.77)
        2:50.57 (35.04)     3:25.67 (35.10)     4:00.67 (35.00)     4:35.88 (35.21)
        5:11.11 (35.23)     5:46.41 (35.30)     6:21.56 (35.15)     6:56.74 (35.18)
        7:31.75 (35.01)     8:07.31 (35.56)     8:42.38 (35.07)     9:17.95 (35.57)
        9:53.49 (35.54)    10:29.18 (35.69)    11:04.27 (35.09)    11:37.25 (32.98)
  2 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                  11:49.69   15  
                  33.11     1:07.86 (34.75)     1:43.12 (35.26)     2:18.45 (35.33)
        2:53.61 (35.16)     3:29.02 (35.41)     4:04.63 (35.61)     4:40.21 (35.58)
        5:15.87 (35.66)     5:51.64 (35.77)     6:27.39 (35.75)     7:03.47 (36.08)
        7:39.37 (35.90)     8:15.30 (35.93)     8:51.24 (35.94)     9:27.08 (35.84)
       10:02.94 (35.86)    10:38.60 (35.66)    11:14.46 (35.86)    11:49.69 (35.23)
  3 Carchedi, David           52 Swim RI                       13:06.03   14  
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)     1:54.84 (39.47)     2:35.18 (40.34)
        3:15.09 (39.91)     3:55.27 (40.18)     4:34.82 (39.55)     5:14.70 (39.88)
        5:54.26 (39.56)     6:33.52 (39.26)     7:12.55 (39.03)     7:51.70 (39.15)
        8:30.75 (39.05)     9:09.72 (38.97)     9:49.11 (39.39)    10:28.72 (39.61)
       11:08.37 (39.65)    11:48.70 (40.33)    12:28.17 (39.47)    13:06.03 (37.86)
  4 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                  13:24.64   13  
                  33.79     1:12.06 (38.27)     1:51.84 (39.78)     2:31.81 (39.97)
        3:12.87 (41.06)     3:53.11 (40.24)     4:34.69 (41.58)     5:16.36 (41.67)
        5:58.20 (41.84)     6:39.62 (41.42)     7:20.92 (41.30)     8:01.64 (40.72)
        8:43.25 (41.61)     9:24.45 (41.20)    10:04.45 (40.00)    10:45.54 (41.09)
       11:25.68 (40.14)    12:06.59 (40.91)    12:47.34 (40.75)    13:24.64 (37.30)
  5 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                       14:00.63   12  
                  36.07     1:16.29 (40.22)     1:57.41 (41.12)     2:39.47 (42.06)
        3:21.16 (41.69)     4:02.51 (41.35)     4:44.64 (42.13)     5:27.23 (42.59)
        6:09.44 (42.21)     6:51.45 (42.01)     7:33.63 (42.18)     8:16.02 (42.39)
        8:59.50 (43.48)     9:42.16 (42.66)    10:26.06 (43.90)    11:09.79 (43.73)
       11:52.81 (43.02)    12:36.22 (43.41)    13:19.26 (43.04)    14:00.63 (41.37)
  6 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                       14:25.33   11  
                  39.95     1:23.18 (43.23)     2:05.96 (42.78)     2:48.69 (42.73)
        3:31.40 (42.71)     4:14.86 (43.46)     4:59.10 (44.24)     5:43.10 (44.00)
        6:27.29 (44.19)     7:11.62 (44.33)     7:55.50 (43.88)     8:38.59 (43.09)
        9:21.41 (42.82)    10:05.01 (43.60)    10:49.38 (44.37)    11:32.59 (43.21)
       12:16.93 (44.34)    13:00.58 (43.65)    13:45.00 (44.42)    14:25.33 (40.33)
  7 Hansis, Gary              53 NEM Unattached                15:12.79   10  
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)     2:05.03 (46.07)     2:50.97 (45.94)
        3:37.87 (46.90)     4:23.78 (45.91)     5:10.88 (47.10)     5:56.76 (45.88)
        6:43.37 (46.61)     7:30.06 (46.69)     8:16.94 (46.88)     9:03.65 (46.71)
        9:52.06 (48.41)    10:37.22 (45.16)    11:24.02 (46.80)    12:10.83 (46.81)
       12:57.30 (46.47)    13:44.36 (47.06)    14:30.70 (46.34)    15:12.79 (42.09)
  8 Dyer, Robert              50 Swim RI                       18:14.50    9  
                  45.61     1:35.49 (49.88)     2:29.84 (54.35)     3:24.43 (54.59)
        4:19.42 (54.99)     5:13.50 (54.08)     6:10.03 (56.53)     7:06.11 (56.08)
        8:04.13 (58.02)     9:00.93 (56.80)     9:58.81 (57.88)    10:55.11 (56.30)
       11:51.30 (56.19)    12:47.30 (56.00)    13:43.32 (56.02)    14:39.39 (56.07)
       15:35.50 (56.11)    16:32.32 (56.82)    17:27.89 (55.57)    18:14.50 (46.61)
  9 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                 18:25.97    8  
                  44.97     1:36.37 (51.40)     2:30.50 (54.13)     3:24.58 (54.08)
        4:20.64 (56.06)     5:17.61 (56.97)     6:12.63 (55.02)     7:07.98 (55.35)
        8:05.25 (57.27)     9:01.76 (56.51)     9:58.33 (56.57)    10:56.03 (57.70)
       11:53.99 (57.96)    12:51.16 (57.17)    13:48.52 (57.36)    14:44.13 (55.61)
       15:41.71 (57.58)    16:38.11 (56.40)    17:33.42 (55.31)    18:25.97 (52.55)
 -- Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                           DQ  
                1:36.00     2:15.89 (39.89)     2:56.30 (40.41)     3:36.85 (40.55)
        4:18.29 (41.44)     5:00.55 (42.26)     5:44.36 (43.81)     6:28.10 (43.74)
        7:12.26 (44.16)     7:55.80 (43.54)     8:38.96 (43.16)     9:23.60 (44.64)
       10:07.41 (43.81)    10:52.33 (44.92)    11:36.17 (43.84)    12:20.80 (44.63)
       13:05.13 (44.33)    13:49.48 (44.35)    14:33.76 (44.28)          DQ (43.12)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 19:00.28        2006 David Bright                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                  19:25.04   17  
                  32.10     1:07.40 (35.30)     1:43.52 (36.12)     2:18.53 (35.01)
        2:53.51 (34.98)     3:29.18 (35.67)     4:04.51 (35.33)     4:39.77 (35.26)
        5:15.15 (35.38)     5:50.45 (35.30)     6:25.42 (34.97)     7:00.60 (35.18)
        7:35.52 (34.92)     8:10.91 (35.39)     8:46.54 (35.63)     9:21.72 (35.18)
        9:56.94 (35.22)    10:32.06 (35.12)    11:07.42 (35.36)    11:43.03 (35.61)
       12:18.18 (35.15)    12:53.34 (35.16)    13:28.56 (35.22)    14:04.06 (35.50)
       14:39.62 (35.56)    15:14.95 (35.33)    15:50.49 (35.54)    16:25.75 (35.26)
       17:01.18 (35.43)    17:36.48 (35.30)    18:12.46 (35.98)    18:48.42 (35.96)
       19:25.04 (36.62)
  2 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                       20:21.11   15  
                  34.25     1:10.30 (36.05)     1:46.83 (36.53)     2:23.16 (36.33)
        2:59.72 (36.56)     3:36.00 (36.28)     4:12.13 (36.13)     4:48.14 (36.01)
        5:24.32 (36.18)     6:00.63 (36.31)     6:36.95 (36.32)     7:13.22 (36.27)
        7:49.82 (36.60)     8:26.35 (36.53)     9:03.17 (36.82)     9:39.81 (36.64)
       10:16.69 (36.88)    10:53.79 (37.10)    11:31.22 (37.43)    12:08.75 (37.53)
       12:46.50 (37.75)    13:24.25 (37.75)    14:01.98 (37.73)    14:40.19 (38.21)
       15:17.91 (37.72)    15:56.19 (38.28)    16:34.57 (38.38)    17:13.08 (38.51)
       17:51.23 (38.15)    18:29.63 (38.40)    19:08.12 (38.49)    19:45.87 (37.75)
       20:21.11 (35.24)
  3 McLaughlin, Brian         51 ABC Masters                   21:23.91   14  
                  34.04     1:11.30 (37.26)     1:50.25 (38.95)     2:29.42 (39.17)
        3:09.10 (39.68)     3:48.17 (39.07)     4:27.15 (38.98)     5:05.86 (38.71)
        5:44.69 (38.83)     6:23.88 (39.19)     7:03.29 (39.41)     7:42.31 (39.02)
        8:21.22 (38.91)     9:00.33 (39.11)     9:39.55 (39.22)    10:18.41 (38.86)
       10:57.63 (39.22)    11:36.55 (38.92)    12:15.95 (39.40)    12:54.93 (38.98)
       13:33.98 (39.05)    14:13.21 (39.23)    14:52.34 (39.13)    15:31.62 (39.28)
       16:10.98 (39.36)    16:50.43 (39.45)    17:29.80 (39.37)    18:09.44 (39.64)
       18:49.25 (39.81)    19:28.69 (39.44)    20:08.22 (39.53)    20:47.72 (39.50)
       21:23.91 (36.19)
  4 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore              21:55.17   13  
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)     1:50.47 (38.95)     2:29.91 (39.44)
      4:29.58 (1:59.67)     5:09.07 (39.49)   6:28.79 (1:19.72)     7:08.11 (39.32)
        7:47.74 (39.63)     8:27.79 (40.05)     9:07.52 (39.73)     9:47.08 (39.56)
       10:27.54 (40.46)    11:07.60 (40.06)    11:47.62 (40.02)    12:28.09 (40.47)
       13:08.34 (40.25)    13:49.10 (40.76)  15:11.02 (1:21.92)    15:51.93 (40.91)
       16:32.54 (40.61)    17:13.15 (40.61)    17:54.02 (40.87)    18:34.41 (40.39)
                                                                       19:14.82 ( )
       19:55.54 (40.72)    20:37.34 (41.80)    21:17.72 (40.38)    21:55.17 (37.45)
           21:55.17 ( )
  5 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                  22:00.73   12  
                  36.35     1:15.45 (39.10)     1:55.05 (39.60)     2:34.79 (39.74)
        3:15.54 (40.75)     3:56.24 (40.70)     4:36.81 (40.57)     5:17.36 (40.55)
        5:58.00 (40.64)     6:38.65 (40.65)     7:18.36 (39.71)     7:58.72 (40.36)
        8:39.20 (40.48)     9:19.78 (40.58)    10:00.78 (41.00)    10:41.26 (40.48)
       11:20.00 (38.74)    11:59.85 (39.85)    12:39.24 (39.39)    13:18.76 (39.52)
       13:58.79 (40.03)    14:39.02 (40.23)    15:19.70 (40.68)    16:00.46 (40.76)
       16:40.19 (39.73)    17:20.79 (40.60)    18:01.24 (40.45)    18:41.66 (40.42)
       19:22.29 (40.63)    20:03.01 (40.72)    20:43.78 (40.77)    21:23.20 (39.42)
       22:00.73 (37.53)
  6 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County               23:26.89   11  
                  36.95     1:16.75 (39.80)     1:58.00 (41.25)     2:39.56 (41.56)
        3:22.50 (42.94)     4:04.58 (42.08)     4:47.84 (43.26)     5:30.70 (42.86)
        6:14.27 (43.57)     6:57.24 (42.97)     7:39.88 (42.64)     8:23.19 (43.31)
        9:06.53 (43.34)     9:49.64 (43.11)    10:32.89 (43.25)    11:16.76 (43.87)
       12:00.26 (43.50)    12:43.55 (43.29)    13:26.65 (43.10)    14:09.87 (43.22)
       14:52.82 (42.95)    15:35.38 (42.56)    16:18.37 (42.99)    17:00.98 (42.61)
       17:43.93 (42.95)    18:26.84 (42.91)    19:11.47 (44.63)    19:56.68 (45.21)
       20:40.75 (44.07)    21:24.29 (43.54)    22:06.58 (42.29)    22:47.88 (41.30)
       23:26.89 (39.01)
  7 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                       23:58.03   10  
                  39.27     1:20.99 (41.72)     2:03.46 (42.47)     2:46.36 (42.90)
        3:29.38 (43.02)     4:12.98 (43.60)     4:56.24 (43.26)     5:39.79 (43.55)
        6:23.30 (43.51)     7:07.26 (43.96)     7:51.28 (44.02)     8:34.61 (43.33)
        9:18.79 (44.18)    10:02.45 (43.66)    10:45.33 (42.88)    11:29.66 (44.33)
       12:13.23 (43.57)    12:57.14 (43.91)    13:40.74 (43.60)    14:24.26 (43.52)
       15:08.34 (44.08)    15:53.19 (44.85)    16:37.38 (44.19)    17:22.51 (45.13)
       18:06.92 (44.41)    18:50.77 (43.85)    19:34.56 (43.79)    20:18.65 (44.09)
       21:02.85 (44.20)    21:47.03 (44.18)    22:31.06 (44.03)    23:14.99 (43.93)
       23:58.03 (43.04)
  8 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                  25:02.44    9  
                  40.82     1:24.67 (43.85)     2:10.67 (46.00)     2:56.90 (46.23)
        3:42.76 (45.86)     4:28.85 (46.09)     5:14.89 (46.04)     6:01.61 (46.72)
        6:47.54 (45.93)     7:33.32 (45.78)     8:19.25 (45.93)     9:04.58 (45.33)
        9:50.24 (45.66)    10:35.49 (45.25)    11:21.48 (45.99)    12:06.69 (45.21)
       12:52.55 (45.86)    13:38.22 (45.67)    14:23.90 (45.68)    15:09.38 (45.48)
       15:55.49 (46.11)    16:40.55 (45.06)    17:26.50 (45.95)    18:13.49 (46.99)
       18:59.62 (46.13)    19:44.60 (44.98)    20:30.91 (46.31)    21:17.02 (46.11)
       22:02.25 (45.23)    22:46.13 (43.88)    23:32.18 (46.05)    24:16.93 (44.75)
       25:02.44 (45.51)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.26        2002 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                    29.10   17  
  2 Davis, Bradley            54 NEM Unattached                   30.12   15  
  3 Mockler, Frank            51 Liquid Assets                    30.28   14  
  4 Jacobs, Michael           53 ABC Masters                      31.07   13  
  5 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                        31.59   12  
  6 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                     32.43   11  
  7 Jones, Rod                53 Y of North Shore                 32.53   10  
  8 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                   32.78    9  
  9 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                     32.97    8  
 10 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore                 33.65    7  
 11 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                     33.70    6  
 12 Stevens, Patrick          54 Great Bay                        34.63    5  
 13 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                          34.76    4  
 14 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                  34.87    3  
 15 O'Brien, David            50 Liquid Assets                    34.93    2  
 16 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                  35.71    1  
 17 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                  37.21  
 18 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                     38.21  
 19 Fussell, Barry            53 Great Bay                        38.71  
 20 Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                          46.98  
 21 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                          52.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 57.28   5/10/1998 HUGH WILDER                                  
      NELMSC: N 58.80        2005 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mockler, Frank            51 Liquid Assets                  1:07.20   17  
                  32.84     1:07.20 (34.36)                                        
  2 Davis, Bradley            54 NEM Unattached                 1:07.25   15  
                  32.81     1:07.25 (34.44)                                        
  3 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                  1:07.62   14  
                  32.48     1:07.62 (35.14)                                        
  4 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                    1:07.79   13  
                  33.26     1:07.79 (34.53)                                        
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               1:08.16   12  
                  33.19     1:08.16 (34.97)                                        
  6 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:08.97   11  
                  33.78     1:08.97 (35.19)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        1:09.79   10  
                  34.61     1:09.79 (35.18)                                        
  8 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                      1:09.98    9  
                  34.46     1:09.98 (35.52)                                        
  9 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                   1:10.02    8  
                  34.20     1:10.02 (35.82)                                        
 10 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   1:11.32    7  
                  35.44     1:11.32 (35.88)                                        
 11 Kerns, G Matthew          53 Adirondack Club                1:12.19    6  
                  34.99     1:12.19 (37.20)                                        
 12 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        1:14.77    5  
                  36.14     1:14.77 (38.63)                                        
 13 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   1:15.44    4  
                  37.47     1:15.44 (37.97)                                        
 14 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                    1:18.06    3  
                  39.89     1:18.06 (38.17)                                        
 15 Stevens, Patrick          54 Great Bay                      1:18.45    2  
                  38.04     1:18.45 (40.41)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        1:18.89    1  
                  37.94     1:18.89 (40.95)                                        
 17 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                1:19.10  
                  38.32     1:19.10 (40.78)                                        
 18 Silver, Jonathan          53 Red Tide of NYC                1:19.86  
                  39.81     1:19.86 (40.05)                                        
 19 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        1:21.79  
                  40.92     1:21.79 (40.87)                                        
 20 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        1:38.59  
 21 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        1:50.01  
                  54.30     1:50.01 (55.71)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.64   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 2:10.48        2004 Jack Courtney                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                   2:21.15   17  
                  33.62     1:09.49 (35.87)     1:45.39 (35.90)     2:21.15 (35.76)
  2 Eckhoff, Robert           51 Connecticut                    2:22.47   15  
                  33.94     1:09.44 (35.50)     1:46.63 (37.19)     2:22.47 (35.84)
  3 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:26.73   14  
                  35.50     1:12.50 (37.00)     1:50.25 (37.75)     2:26.73 (36.48)
  4 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        2:27.41   13  
                  35.84     1:13.08 (37.24)     1:50.49 (37.41)     2:27.41 (36.92)
  5 Mockler, Frank            51 Liquid Assets                  2:29.81   12  
                  35.03     1:11.81 (36.78)     1:50.39 (38.58)     2:29.81 (39.42)
  6 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   2:32.80   11  
                  34.81     1:13.90 (39.09)     1:53.56 (39.66)     2:32.80 (39.24)
  7 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   2:33.28   10  
                  37.80     1:16.41 (38.61)     1:55.33 (38.92)     2:33.28 (37.95)
  8 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                      2:35.14    9  
                  37.69     1:15.91 (38.22)     1:55.87 (39.96)     2:35.14 (39.27)
  9 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   2:41.60    8  
                  38.55     1:19.00 (40.45)     2:00.93 (41.93)     2:41.60 (40.67)
 10 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                3:00.15    7  
                1:28.97     2:15.89 (46.92)     3:00.15 (44.26)                    
 11 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        3:00.27    6  
                  43.94     1:30.08 (46.14)     2:16.33 (46.25)     3:00.27 (43.94)
 12 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                   3:08.66    5  
                  43.54     1:30.97 (47.43)     2:20.57 (49.60)     3:08.66 (48.09)
 13 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        3:13.57    4  
                  42.73     1:31.54 (48.81)     2:22.23 (50.69)     3:13.57 (51.34)
 14 Cullen, Mike              54 Swim RI                        3:31.17    3  
                  52.44     1:46.26 (53.82)     2:40.04 (53.78)     3:31.17 (51.13)
 15 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        3:36.39    2  
                  53.11                             2:44.76 ( )     3:36.39 (51.63)
 -- Davis, Bradley            54 NEM Unattached                      NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
      NELMSC: N 30.39        1998 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schonholz, Steven         51 Andover YMCA                     30.60   17  
  2 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                     31.82   15  
  3 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                        33.03   14  
  4 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                     33.25   13  
  5 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                     33.56   11.5
  5 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                      33.56   11.5
  7 Quiambao, Peter           52 NYC Hydras                       33.62   10  
  8 Ogden, John               53 Y of North Shore                 34.64    9  
  9 Tillman, David            52 Andover YMCA                     34.82    8  
 10 O'Brien, David            50 Liquid Assets                    35.64    7  
 11 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                     35.80    6  
 12 Bartl, Roland             50 Greenwood Master                 36.80    5  
 13 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                          36.97    4  
 14 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                  37.01    3  
 15 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                          37.23    2  
 16 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                      37.26    1  
 17 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                       37.63  
 18 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                  37.70  
 19 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                          38.16  
 20 Geist, Dan                50 ABC Masters                      39.51  
 21 Goldring, Michael         54 Metro Masters                    40.95  
 22 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                    48.14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
      NELMSC: N 1:06.97        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   1:11.72   17  
                  33.14     1:11.72 (38.58)                                        
  2 Quiambao, Peter           52 NYC Hydras                     1:14.03   15  
                  35.23     1:14.03 (38.80)                                        
  3 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                   1:14.76   14  
                  34.63     1:14.76 (40.13)                                        
  4 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    1:15.79   13  
                  35.12     1:15.79 (40.67)                                        
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               1:16.31   12  
                  36.03     1:16.31 (40.28)                                        
  6 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   1:16.79   11  
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)                                        
  7 Tillman, David            52 Andover YMCA                   1:17.91   10  
                  36.31     1:17.91 (41.60)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        1:18.87    9  
                  37.64     1:18.87 (41.23)                                        
  9 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   1:20.31    8  
                  36.95     1:20.31 (43.36)                                        
 10 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        1:22.22    7  
                  38.92     1:22.22 (43.30)                                        
 11 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                1:22.95    6  
                  40.18     1:22.95 (42.77)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        1:24.20    5  
                  19.79   1:24.20 (1:04.41)                                        
 13 Skeele, Charlie           54 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:25.69    4  
                  40.27     1:25.69 (45.42)                                        
 14 Goldring, Michael         54 Metro Masters                  1:29.43    3  
                  43.20     1:29.43 (46.23)                                        
 15 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        1:39.38    2  
                  48.57     1:39.38 (50.81)                                        
 16 Caicedo, Carlos           52 Liquid Assets                  1:43.82    1  
                  49.00     1:43.82 (54.82)                                        
 -- Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  48.02          DQ (56.10)                                        
 -- Stabler, A. Lea           50 Minuteman                           DQ  
                  50.84        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:30.18        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   2:42.27   17  
                  37.36     1:18.85 (41.49)     2:00.23 (41.38)     2:42.27 (42.04)
  2 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   2:43.35   15  
                  37.42     1:20.31 (42.89)     2:02.54 (42.23)     2:43.35 (40.81)
  3 Quiambao, Peter           52 NYC Hydras                     2:43.83   14  
                  37.76     1:18.96 (41.20)     2:02.32 (43.36)     2:43.83 (41.51)
  4 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        2:46.11   13  
                  37.90     1:20.13 (42.23)     2:02.93 (42.80)     2:46.11 (43.18)
  5 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    2:51.46   12  
                  39.01     1:23.50 (44.49)     2:08.19 (44.69)     2:51.46 (43.27)
  6 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                   2:51.66   11  
                  38.27     1:21.93 (43.66)     2:07.22 (45.29)     2:51.66 (44.44)
  7 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        2:56.56   10  
                  39.29     1:23.71 (44.42)     2:10.66 (46.95)     2:56.56 (45.90)
  8 Carchedi, David           52 Swim RI                        3:05.49    9  
                  42.46     1:28.45 (45.99)     2:17.05 (48.60)     3:05.49 (48.44)
  9 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        3:06.86    8  
                  41.94     1:29.17 (47.23)     2:18.73 (49.56)     3:06.86 (48.13)
 10 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                3:08.72    7  
                  41.39     1:28.83 (47.44)     2:18.53 (49.70)     3:08.72 (50.19)
 11 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        3:09.24    6  
                  43.30     1:30.57 (47.27)     2:20.17 (49.60)     3:09.24 (49.07)
 12 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        3:32.85    5  
                  49.21     1:43.63 (54.42)     2:39.55 (55.92)     3:32.85 (53.30)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
      NELMSC: N 24.04        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                     27.42   17  
  2 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                    28.03   15  
  3 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                      28.54   14  
  4 Hineline, Larry           52 Cape Cod Masters                 28.97   13  
  5 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                   29.00   12  
  6 Davis, Bradley            54 NEM Unattached                   29.06   11  
  7 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                       29.20   10  
  8 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore                 29.29    9  
  9 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters                 29.41    8  
 10 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                  29.57    7  
 11 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                          29.60    6  
 12 Silver, Jonathan          53 Red Tide of NYC                  30.36    5  
 13 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                          30.69    4  
 14 Schonholz, Steven         51 Andover YMCA                     31.00    3  
 15 Quiambao, Peter           52 NYC Hydras                       31.02    2  
 16 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                     31.19    1  
 17 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                      31.40  
 18 Parker, Seth              53 Allston-Brighton                 33.22  
 19 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                  34.80  
 20 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                  35.86  
 21 Wentworth, Bruce          52 Blue State                       36.65  
 22 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                          38.87  
 23 Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                          43.63  
 24 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                          44.21  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
      NELMSC: N 53.60        2004 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Thomas           50 Swim RI                        1:01.51   17  
                  28.46     1:01.51 (33.05)                                        
  2 LePage, Mike              51 Maine Masters                  1:03.25   15  
                  29.20     1:03.25 (34.05)                                        
  3 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                   1:03.40   14  
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)                                        
  4 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                     1:04.86   13  
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)                                        
  5 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:05.20   12  
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
  6 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                    1:05.45   11  
                  30.13     1:05.45 (35.32)                                        
  7 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               1:05.71   10  
                  30.16     1:05.71 (35.55)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Kevin            50 Connecticut                    1:05.83    9  
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)                                        
  9 Hineline, Larry           52 Cape Cod Masters               1:06.21    8  
                  30.76     1:06.21 (35.45)                                        
 10 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        1:08.74    7  
                  32.05     1:08.74 (36.69)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        1:10.60    6  
                  33.19     1:10.60 (37.41)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        1:11.31    5  
                  32.68     1:11.31 (38.63)                                        
 13 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   1:15.98    4  
                  35.68     1:15.98 (40.30)                                        
 14 Skeele, Charlie           54 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:20.49    3  
                  35.83     1:20.49 (44.66)                                        
 15 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    1:21.55    2  
                  37.79     1:21.55 (43.76)                                        
 16 Wentworth, Bruce          52 Blue State                     1:24.20    1  
                  37.32     1:24.20 (46.88)                                        
 17 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        1:39.02  
                  46.42     1:39.02 (52.60)                                        
 18 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        1:40.35  
                  46.14     1:40.35 (54.21)                                        
 19 Cullen, Mike              54 Swim RI                        1:47.16  
                  50.90     1:47.16 (56.26)                                        
 -- Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:02.56   4/11/1999 FRED SCHLICHER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:02.56        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin            50 Connecticut                    2:28.72   17  
                  33.65     1:11.06 (37.41)     1:48.34 (37.28)     2:28.72 (40.38)
  2 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:34.28   15  
                  33.42     1:12.25 (38.83)     1:52.46 (40.21)     2:34.28 (41.82)
  3 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               2:40.15   14  
                  30.45     1:07.47 (37.02)     1:50.09 (42.62)     2:40.15 (50.06)
  4 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        2:45.85   13  
                  34.75     1:15.86 (41.11)     1:59.96 (44.10)     2:45.85 (45.89)
  5 Miller, Steven            53 Westchester                    2:48.51   12  
                  36.21     1:18.31 (42.10)     2:03.94 (45.63)     2:48.51 (44.57)
  6 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   2:55.19   11  
                  41.97     1:27.59 (45.62)     2:14.55 (46.96)     2:55.19 (40.64)
  7 Welch, David              50 Andover YMCA                   3:00.28   10  
                  39.44     1:24.01 (44.57)     2:12.12 (48.11)     3:00.28 (48.16)
  8 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   3:09.83    9  
                  36.71     1:27.44 (50.73)     2:20.62 (53.18)     3:09.83 (49.21)
  9 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        3:14.05    8  
                  41.52     1:32.29 (50.77)     2:25.37 (53.08)     3:14.05 (48.68)
 10 Skeele, Charlie           54 NSub/Burbank Y                 3:16.97    7  
                  38.26     1:26.04 (47.78)     2:20.33 (54.29)     3:16.97 (56.64)
 11 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        3:20.56    6  
                  45.92     1:36.94 (51.02)     2:28.76 (51.82)     3:20.56 (51.80)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
      NELMSC: N 56.91        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               1:03.85   17  
                  29.55     1:03.85 (34.30)                                        
  2 Cronin, Carlton           50 Minuteman                      1:06.19   15  
                  31.02     1:06.19 (35.17)                                        
  3 Quiroz, Alfonso           50 Red Tide of NYC                1:06.73   14  
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)                                        
  4 Battistini, Rick          52 Andover YMCA                   1:07.10   13  
                  30.74     1:07.10 (36.36)                                        
  5 Delaney, Mike             51 Middlebury                     1:07.43   12  
                  31.55     1:07.43 (35.88)                                        
  6 Boland, Jim               51 Y of North Shore               1:07.82   11  
                  31.99     1:07.82 (35.83)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        1:08.59   10  
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)                                        
  8 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:08.84    9  
                  30.76     1:08.84 (38.08)                                        
  9 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        1:09.10    8  
                  31.38     1:09.10 (37.72)                                        
 10 Quiambao, Peter           52 NYC Hydras                     1:09.96    7  
                  33.92     1:09.96 (36.04)                                        
 11 Mockler, Frank            51 Liquid Assets                  1:10.49    6  
                  30.78     1:10.49 (39.71)                                        
 12 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   1:10.78    5  
                  32.98     1:10.78 (37.80)                                        
 13 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   1:11.07    4  
                  34.17     1:11.07 (36.90)                                        
 14 Ogden, John               53 Y of North Shore               1:12.17    3  
                  34.12     1:12.17 (38.05)                                        
 15 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        1:12.35    2  
                  33.19     1:12.35 (39.16)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Michael           53 ABC Masters                    1:12.54    1  
                  34.26     1:12.54 (38.28)                                        
 17 Eston, Scott              51 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:12.73  
                  34.20     1:12.73 (38.53)                                        
 18 Jennings, Cliff           53 Andover YMCA                   1:14.11  
                  36.27     1:14.11 (37.84)                                        
 19 Whiteley, Noel            54 Dutchess County                1:14.44  
                  33.90     1:14.44 (40.54)                                        
 20 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                1:15.14  
                  36.23     1:15.14 (38.91)                                        
 21 Blair, Tripp              52 Adirondack Club                1:15.35  
                  35.13     1:15.35 (40.22)                                        
 22 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                    1:16.88  
                  35.36     1:16.88 (41.52)                                        
 23 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    1:17.40  
                  40.14     1:17.40 (37.26)                                        
 24 Parker, Seth              53 Allston-Brighton               1:18.36  
                  37.37     1:18.36 (40.99)                                        
 25 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        1:20.53  
                  41.99     1:20.53 (38.54)                                        
 26 Fussell, Barry            53 Great Bay                      1:25.35  
                  39.67     1:25.35 (45.68)                                        
 27 Goldring, Michael         54 Metro Masters                  1:29.97  
                  45.22     1:29.97 (44.75)                                        
 28 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        1:31.31  
                  44.27     1:31.31 (47.04)                                        
 29 Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                        1:32.60  
                  42.57     1:32.60 (50.03)                                        
 30 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        1:42.13  
                  50.28     1:42.13 (51.85)                                        
 -- Skeele, Charlie           54 NSub/Burbank Y                      NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:04.97        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                   2:19.60   17  
                  30.30     1:05.66 (35.36)     1:48.32 (42.66)     2:19.60 (31.28)
  2 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               2:25.91   15  
                  30.32     1:06.64 (36.32)     1:51.38 (44.74)     2:25.91 (34.53)
  3 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        2:27.36   14  
                  32.80     1:10.72 (37.92)     1:54.90 (44.18)     2:27.36 (32.46)
  4 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   2:28.68   13  
                  31.38     1:10.50 (39.12)     1:53.58 (43.08)     2:28.68 (35.10)
  5 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 2:32.42   12  
                  31.88     1:10.93 (39.05)     1:57.76 (46.83)     2:32.42 (34.66)
  6 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        2:34.65   11  
                  32.37     1:13.46 (41.09)     2:00.18 (46.72)     2:34.65 (34.47)
  7 Silver, Jonathan          53 Red Tide of NYC                2:41.18   10  
                  31.76     1:17.11 (45.35)     2:02.99 (45.88)     2:41.18 (38.19)
  8 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        2:43.59    9  
                  33.05     1:17.30 (44.25)     2:04.58 (47.28)     2:43.59 (39.01)
  9 Edelman, Paul             51 ABC Masters                    2:46.67    8  
                  36.05     1:24.23 (48.18)     2:10.87 (46.64)     2:46.67 (35.80)
 10 Anderson, David           52 Dutchess County                2:51.03    7  
                  39.38     1:24.07 (44.69)     2:12.71 (48.64)     2:51.03 (38.32)
 11 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        2:52.04    6  
                  40.51     1:29.03 (48.52)     2:14.67 (45.64)     2:52.04 (37.37)
 12 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        3:01.53    5  
                  44.56     1:32.59 (48.03)     2:21.68 (49.09)     3:01.53 (39.85)
 13 Moss, Jerry               53 ABC Masters                    3:05.59    4  
                  38.67     1:26.21 (47.54)     2:20.69 (54.48)     3:05.59 (44.90)
 14 Geist, Dan                50 ABC Masters                    3:15.14    3  
                  18.39       39.97 (21.58)     1:30.35 (50.38)   3:15.14 (1:44.79)
 15 Winn, Eric                52 Swim RI                        3:16.80    2  
                  46.21     1:38.71 (52.50)     2:33.31 (54.60)     3:16.80 (43.49)
 16 Ruth, Robert              50 Swim RI                        3:29.31    1  
                  45.53     1:41.83 (56.30)     2:41.37 (59.54)     3:29.31 (47.94)
 17 Hadley, Bruce             51 Duxbury                        3:39.31  
                  50.77     1:49.47 (58.70)   2:53.12 (1:03.65)     3:39.31 (46.19)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
      NELMSC: N 4:32.96        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Fred            51 Swim RI                        5:08.52   17  
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)     1:51.99 (39.72)     2:30.87 (38.88)
        3:16.16 (45.29)     4:01.34 (45.18)     4:36.08 (34.74)     5:08.52 (32.44)
  2 Meltz, Joel               50 Andover YMCA                   5:09.04   15  
                  33.00     1:09.75 (36.75)     1:52.73 (42.98)     2:33.78 (41.05)
        3:17.76 (43.98)     4:01.54 (43.78)     4:36.91 (35.37)     5:09.04 (32.13)
  3 Judelson, David           51 NSub/Burbank Y                 5:19.79   14  
                  32.35     1:09.88 (37.53)     1:50.20 (40.32)     2:30.16 (39.96)
        3:19.44 (49.28)     4:07.68 (48.24)     4:44.30 (36.62)     5:19.79 (35.49)
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          52 Cape Cod Masters               5:24.99   13  
                  31.55     1:09.23 (37.68)     1:49.46 (40.23)     2:30.63 (41.17)
        3:19.17 (48.54)     4:09.65 (50.48)     4:47.72 (38.07)     5:24.99 (37.27)
  5 Keil, Mark                53 Andover YMCA                   5:38.26   12  
                  35.60     1:17.63 (42.03)     2:01.38 (43.75)     2:43.47 (42.09)
        3:31.77 (48.30)     4:22.00 (50.23)     5:01.21 (39.21)     5:38.26 (37.05)
  6 Dolan, John               50 UV Rays                        5:51.51   11  
                  32.72     1:11.43 (38.71)     1:57.38 (45.95)     2:44.20 (46.82)
        3:36.70 (52.50)     4:30.30 (53.60)     5:12.28 (41.98)     5:51.51 (39.23)
  7 Carchedi, David           52 Swim RI                        5:51.90   10  
                  39.32     1:23.82 (44.50)     2:09.25 (45.43)     2:54.70 (45.45)
        3:43.50 (48.80)     4:32.71 (49.21)     5:13.87 (41.16)     5:51.90 (38.03)
  8 Magyar, John              52 Swim RI                        6:15.56    9  
                  43.25     1:33.93 (50.68)     2:24.40 (50.47)     3:15.89 (51.49)
        4:04.45 (48.56)     4:53.85 (49.40)     5:35.79 (41.94)     6:15.56 (39.77)
  9 Garr, Michael             53 Swim RI                        6:18.49    8  
                  44.42     1:34.36 (49.94)     2:23.55 (49.19)     3:11.45 (47.90)
        4:03.78 (52.33)     4:56.23 (52.45)     5:39.80 (43.57)     6:18.49 (38.69)
 10 McCaffrey, Paul           52 Swim RI                        6:20.70    7  
                  37.38     1:19.25 (41.87)     2:09.11 (49.86)     2:59.28 (50.17)
        3:54.57 (55.29)     4:51.81 (57.24)     5:37.52 (45.71)     6:20.70 (43.18)
 -- Bright, David             54 Andover YMCA                        DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 23.34        2006 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shulman, Lawrence         57 BSC Wellesley                    23.86   17  
  2 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters                 25.25   15  
  3 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                     25.47   14  
  4 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters                 26.02   13  
  5 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master                 26.45   12  
  6 Redmon, Scott             56 Maine Masters                    27.83   11  
  7 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                       27.87   10  
  8 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                        27.95    9  
  9 MArchacos, John           57 Connecticut                      28.23    8  
 10 Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                      29.34    7  
 11 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                  29.41    6  
 12 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                  29.73    5  
 13 Mair, Robert              56 Great Bay                        30.20    4  
 14 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                     30.96    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 53.30        2005 Homer Lane                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters                 56.04   17  
                  26.35       56.04 (29.69)                                        
  2 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                     56.29   15  
                  26.43       56.29 (29.86)                                        
  3 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters                 58.67   14  
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)                                        
  4 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master               1:00.93   13  
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     1:02.66   12  
                  29.97     1:02.66 (32.69)                                        
  6 Redmon, Scott             56 Maine Masters                  1:03.27   11  
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)                                        
  7 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        1:03.71   10  
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)                                        
  8 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                      1:04.14    9  
                  30.26     1:04.14 (33.88)                                        
  9 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master               1:04.58    8  
                  30.84     1:04.58 (33.74)                                        
 10 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                1:05.68    7  
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)                                        
 11 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                1:10.34    6  
                  34.14     1:10.34 (36.20)                                        
 12 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     1:12.04    5  
                  32.79     1:12.04 (39.25)                                        
 13 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                   1:16.85    4  
                  36.27     1:16.85 (40.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.23        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                   1:53.03N  17  
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)     1:23.53 (29.53)     1:53.03 (29.50)
  2 Schlicher, Fred           58 Cambridge                      1:56.72   15  
                  26.55       55.72 (29.17)     1:25.97 (30.25)     1:56.72 (30.75)
  3 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               2:06.21   14  
                  30.00     1:01.61 (31.61)     1:34.53 (32.92)     2:06.21 (31.68)
  4 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   2:08.12   13  
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:35.70 (34.05)     2:08.12 (32.42)
  5 Morse, Tim                58 Swim RI                        2:14.91   12  
                  30.86     1:05.14 (34.28)     1:40.53 (35.39)     2:14.91 (34.38)
  6 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters               2:16.54   11  
                  31.78     1:07.24 (35.46)     1:43.61 (36.37)     2:16.54 (32.93)
  7 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master               2:17.41   10  
                  31.83     1:07.11 (35.28)     1:43.08 (35.97)     2:17.41 (34.33)
  8 Redmon, Scott             56 Maine Masters                  2:24.25    9  
                  33.66     1:10.03 (36.37)     1:47.20 (37.17)     2:24.25 (37.05)
  9 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     2:27.57    8  
                  33.69     1:11.42 (37.73)     1:50.23 (38.81)     2:27.57 (37.34)
 10 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                2:27.66    7  
                  34.39     1:12.08 (37.69)     1:50.91 (38.83)     2:27.66 (36.75)
 11 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master               2:29.39    6  
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)     1:51.06 (39.68)     2:29.39 (38.33)
 12 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                2:35.30    5  
                  35.57     1:15.45 (39.88)     1:56.74 (41.29)     2:35.30 (38.56)
 13 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        2:36.94    4  
                  33.23     1:13.32 (40.09)     1:54.97 (41.65)     2:36.94 (41.97)
 14 Forbes, Michael           56 Swim RI                        2:44.24    3  
                  35.95     1:15.19 (39.24)     1:58.43 (43.24)     2:44.24 (45.81)
 15 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     2:47.40    2  
                  35.78     1:18.62 (42.84)     2:03.21 (44.59)     2:47.40 (44.19)
 16 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                   2:55.38    1  
                  37.67     1:21.84 (44.17)     2:10.21 (48.37)     2:55.38 (45.17)
 -- Smith, Stephen            57 Great Bay                           NS  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:59.74   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 5:34.18        2005 Homer Lane                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               5:45.49   17  
                  30.98     1:04.43 (33.45)     1:38.79 (34.36)     2:13.82 (35.03)
        2:49.09 (35.27)     3:24.45 (35.36)     4:00.00 (35.55)     4:36.06 (36.06)
        5:11.48 (35.42)     5:45.49 (34.01)                                        
  2 Morse, Tim                58 Swim RI                        5:52.76   15  
                  32.17     1:07.40 (35.23)     1:43.47 (36.07)     2:19.36 (35.89)
        2:54.90 (35.54)     3:30.89 (35.99)     4:06.78 (35.89)     4:42.70 (35.92)
        5:18.80 (36.10)     5:52.76 (33.96)                                        
  3 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   6:09.37   14  
                  32.04     1:11.61 (39.57)     1:48.19 (36.58)     2:26.58 (38.39)
        3:05.04 (38.46)     3:42.96 (37.92)     4:19.43 (36.47)     4:56.99 (37.56)
        5:34.75 (37.76)     6:09.37 (34.62)                                        
  4 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        6:19.08   13  
                  34.37     1:13.11 (38.74)     1:52.19 (39.08)     2:32.46 (40.27)
        3:11.91 (39.45)     3:51.64 (39.73)     4:30.00 (38.36)     5:07.62 (37.62)
        5:44.49 (36.87)     6:19.08 (34.59)                                        
  5 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                6:44.36   12  
                  36.30     1:16.00 (39.70)     1:56.91 (40.91)     2:37.95 (41.04)
        3:19.39 (41.44)     4:01.13 (41.74)     4:42.34 (41.21)     5:23.86 (41.52)
        6:04.77 (40.91)     6:44.36 (39.59)                                        
  6 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                6:45.19   11  
                  37.29     1:17.15 (39.86)     1:58.16 (41.01)     2:39.19 (41.03)
        3:20.35 (41.16)     4:02.15 (41.80)     4:44.21 (42.06)     5:26.42 (42.21)
        6:08.05 (41.63)     6:45.19 (37.14)                                        
  7 Mair, Robert              56 Great Bay                      6:48.78   10  
                  35.26     1:16.18 (40.92)   3:22.47 (2:06.29)                    
                                4:04.30 ( )                                        
            6:09.87 ( )     6:48.78 (38.91)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     6:52.12    9  
                  34.64     1:15.21 (40.57)     1:56.95 (41.74)     2:39.94 (42.99)
        3:22.69 (42.75)     4:05.46 (42.77)     4:47.25 (41.79)     5:30.71 (43.46)
        6:12.82 (42.11)     6:52.12 (39.30)                                        
  9 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master               6:58.02    8  
                  36.99     1:18.55 (41.56)     2:01.48 (42.93)     2:44.70 (43.22)
        3:27.48 (42.78)     4:10.49 (43.01)     4:53.24 (42.75)     5:36.22 (42.98)
        6:18.59 (42.37)     6:58.02 (39.43)                                        
 10 Forbes, Michael           56 Swim RI                        7:15.39    7  
                  39.87     1:24.11 (44.24)     2:09.80 (45.69)     2:55.10 (45.30)
        3:39.86 (44.76)     4:24.48 (44.62)     5:09.98 (45.50)     5:53.88 (43.90)
        6:36.74 (42.86)     7:15.39 (38.65)                                        
 11 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     7:43.72    6  
                  40.85     1:26.76 (45.91)     2:14.64 (47.88)     3:01.65 (47.01)
        3:49.18 (47.53)     4:36.80 (47.62)     5:24.22 (47.42)     6:10.79 (46.57)
        6:57.70 (46.91)     7:43.72 (46.02)                                        
 12 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                   8:22.44    5  
                  40.87     1:28.19 (47.32)     2:19.91 (51.72)     3:11.13 (51.22)
        4:05.21 (54.08)     4:59.78 (54.57)     5:53.42 (53.64)     6:48.05 (54.63)
        7:38.76 (50.71)     8:22.44 (43.68)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 10:55.30        2004 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             57 Dutchess County               12:34.94   17  
                  32.57     1:09.52 (36.95)     1:46.98 (37.46)     2:24.96 (37.98)
        3:03.25 (38.29)     3:41.62 (38.37)     4:19.41 (37.79)     4:58.15 (38.74)
        5:36.91 (38.76)     6:15.60 (38.69)     6:54.10 (38.50)     7:32.48 (38.38)
        8:10.79 (38.31)     8:48.95 (38.16)     9:27.44 (38.49)    10:05.61 (38.17)
       10:44.01 (38.40)    11:21.95 (37.94)    11:59.56 (37.61)    12:34.94 (35.38)
  2 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                       13:13.29   15  
                  36.18     1:14.38 (38.20)     1:54.13 (39.75)     2:35.04 (40.91)
        3:16.74 (41.70)     3:58.22 (41.48)     4:39.51 (41.29)     5:19.85 (40.34)
        6:01.17 (41.32)     6:41.97 (40.80)     7:22.02 (40.05)     8:02.50 (40.48)
        8:42.46 (39.96)     9:22.40 (39.94)    10:02.32 (39.92)    10:41.52 (39.20)
       11:19.54 (38.02)    11:58.20 (38.66)    12:36.13 (37.93)    13:13.29 (37.16)
  3 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master              13:31.22   14  
                  35.09     1:13.54 (38.45)     1:53.26 (39.72)     2:33.44 (40.18)
        3:14.29 (40.85)     3:54.93 (40.64)     4:36.17 (41.24)     5:17.22 (41.05)
        5:58.28 (41.06)     6:39.36 (41.08)     7:21.29 (41.93)     8:03.15 (41.86)
        8:44.86 (41.71)     9:26.72 (41.86)    10:08.21 (41.49)    10:49.63 (41.42)
       11:30.72 (41.09)    12:12.02 (41.30)    12:52.89 (40.87)    13:31.22 (38.33)
  4 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters              13:41.28   13  
                  37.76     1:17.98 (40.22)     1:59.85 (41.87)     2:41.99 (42.14)
        3:23.95 (41.96)     4:05.73 (41.78)     4:48.14 (42.41)     5:29.67 (41.53)
        6:11.17 (41.50)     6:53.61 (42.44)     7:35.25 (41.64)     8:16.89 (41.64)
        8:59.24 (42.35)     9:41.14 (41.90)    10:22.49 (41.35)    11:04.88 (42.39)
       11:46.33 (41.45)    12:27.38 (41.05)    13:08.41 (41.03)    13:41.28 (32.87)
  5 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                    13:54.62   12  
                  34.51     1:14.29 (39.78)     1:55.77 (41.48)     2:38.96 (43.19)
        3:22.09 (43.13)     4:05.70 (43.61)     4:48.52 (42.82)     5:31.53 (43.01)
        6:14.33 (42.80)     6:56.66 (42.33)     7:39.52 (42.86)     8:22.29 (42.77)
        9:05.79 (43.50)     9:48.53 (42.74)    10:31.68 (43.15)    11:13.58 (41.90)
       11:55.01 (41.43)    12:35.72 (40.71)    13:16.45 (40.73)    13:54.62 (38.17)
  6 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County               14:43.17   11  
                  41.66     1:26.15 (44.49)     2:10.98 (44.83)     2:57.20 (46.22)
        3:42.97 (45.77)     4:28.12 (45.15)     5:12.90 (44.78)     5:58.00 (45.10)
        6:43.12 (45.12)     7:27.55 (44.43)     8:12.00 (44.45)     8:56.44 (44.44)
        9:41.39 (44.95)    10:26.66 (45.27)    11:10.97 (44.31)    11:55.61 (44.64)
       12:38.89 (43.28)    13:24.11 (45.22)    14:06.13 (42.02)    14:43.17 (37.04)
  7 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master              14:53.27   10  
                  37.41     1:19.76 (42.35)     2:03.34 (43.58)     2:47.24 (43.90)
        3:30.86 (43.62)     4:14.29 (43.43)     4:58.07 (43.78)     5:41.97 (43.90)
        6:25.93 (43.96)     7:10.04 (44.11)     7:55.10 (45.06)     8:40.87 (45.77)
        9:26.19 (45.32)    10:12.90 (46.71)    10:58.97 (46.07)    11:45.60 (46.63)
       12:32.32 (46.72)    13:19.19 (46.87)    14:07.28 (48.09)    14:53.27 (45.99)
  8 Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                   17:47.27    9  
                  43.93     1:36.77 (52.84)     2:32.08 (55.31)     3:26.86 (54.78)
        4:21.07 (54.21)     5:17.18 (56.11)     6:10.34 (53.16)     7:05.45 (55.11)
        7:58.81 (53.36)     8:54.18 (55.37)     9:47.40 (53.22)    10:42.77 (55.37)
       11:38.18 (55.41)    12:32.42 (54.24)    13:26.34 (53.92)    14:20.86 (54.52)
       15:16.26 (55.40)    16:10.98 (54.72)    17:01.81 (50.83)    17:47.27 (45.46)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:16.75   2/12/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 19:43.36        2004 Tim Morse                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                  21:01.59   17  
                  33.35     1:09.37 (36.02)     1:47.03 (37.66)     2:24.51 (37.48)
        3:02.38 (37.87)     3:39.87 (37.49)     4:17.95 (38.08)     4:55.98 (38.03)
        5:34.01 (38.03)     6:12.32 (38.31)     6:51.09 (38.77)     7:29.97 (38.88)
        8:08.80 (38.83)     8:47.40 (38.60)     9:25.59 (38.19)    10:03.84 (38.25)
       10:43.01 (39.17)    11:21.77 (38.76)    12:01.15 (39.38)    12:40.08 (38.93)
       13:19.16 (39.08)    13:58.39 (39.23)    14:37.61 (39.22)    15:16.18 (38.57)
       15:55.10 (38.92)    16:34.28 (39.18)    17:13.48 (39.20)    17:52.50 (39.02)
       18:31.28 (38.78)    19:09.25 (37.97)    19:47.56 (38.31)    20:25.99 (38.43)
       21:01.59 (35.60)
 -- Morse, Tim                58 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  33.22     1:08.28 (35.06)     1:44.01 (35.73)     2:20.44 (36.43)
                                3:33.36 ( )     4:09.49 (36.13)     4:45.75 (36.26)
        5:22.73 (36.98)     5:59.45 (36.72)     6:36.33 (36.88)     7:13.42 (37.09)
        7:50.81 (37.39)     8:28.47 (37.66)     9:05.64 (37.17)     9:43.18 (37.54)
       10:20.54 (37.36)    10:57.97 (37.43)    11:35.11 (37.14)    12:13.48 (38.37)
       12:50.81 (37.33)    13:29.26 (38.45)    14:08.00 (38.74)    14:46.44 (38.44)
       15:24.25 (37.81)    16:02.82 (38.57)    16:41.52 (38.70)    17:19.09 (37.57)
       17:57.57 (38.48)    18:35.78 (38.21)    19:14.65 (38.87)  20:29.48 (1:14.83)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.63   4/25/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
      NELMSC: N 27.53        2004 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters                 31.18   17  
  2 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters                 33.21   15  
  3 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master                 34.23   14  
  4 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                  35.61   13  
  5 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                        37.88   12  
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                          40.46   11  
  7 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                     42.77   10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.54   5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER                                
      NELMSC: N 1:02.69        2003 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               1:07.32   17  
                  32.59     1:07.32 (34.73)                                        
  2 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters               1:12.92   15  
                  36.26     1:12.92 (36.66)                                        
  3 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                1:17.68   14  
                  37.67     1:17.68 (40.01)                                        
  4 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                   1:34.20   13  
                  45.40     1:34.20 (48.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
      NELMSC: N 2:20.70        2005 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               2:44.07   17  
                  36.20     1:17.52 (41.32)     2:01.01 (43.49)     2:44.07 (43.06)
  2 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   2:45.01   15  
                  38.82     1:21.21 (42.39)     2:04.34 (43.13)     2:45.01 (40.67)
  3 Bertrand, Robert          58 Cape Cod Masters               2:46.34   14  
                  39.65     1:23.14 (43.49)     2:07.22 (44.08)     2:46.34 (39.12)
  4 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                2:50.98   13  
                  40.45     1:23.18 (42.73)     2:07.47 (44.29)     2:50.98 (43.51)
  5 Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                    3:26.49   12  
                  47.57     1:39.67 (52.10)   3:26.49 (1:46.82)                    
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        3:27.65   11  
                  48.71     1:40.54 (51.83)     2:33.71 (53.17)     3:27.65 (53.94)
  7 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                   3:37.95   10  
                  49.55     1:43.77 (54.22)     2:42.65 (58.88)     3:37.95 (55.30)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.71   5/18/2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
      NELMSC: N 29.92        2003 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton                 34.13   17  
  2 Burke, Jay                56 BU Masters                       34.30   15  
  3 Damassa, David            56 NSub/Burbank Y                   35.31   14  
  4 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                        36.66   13  
  5 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                       37.10   12  
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                          38.08   11  
  7 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                       38.56   10  
  8 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                  40.37    9  
  9 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master                 40.92    8  
 10 Forbes, Michael           56 Swim RI                          41.78    7  
 11 Provost, Guy              59 Andover YMCA                     42.78    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.22   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 1:07.78        2003 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damassa, David            56 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:15.39   17  
                  34.72     1:15.39 (40.67)                                        
  2 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton               1:15.96   15  
                  34.98     1:15.96 (40.98)                                        
  3 Burke, Jay                56 BU Masters                     1:17.37   14  
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)                                        
  4 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     1:22.50   13  
                  39.25     1:22.50 (43.25)                                        
  5 Mair, Robert              56 Great Bay                      1:23.62   12  
                  38.40     1:23.62 (45.22)                                        
  6 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                      1:25.19   11  
                  40.15     1:25.19 (45.04)                                        
  7 Forbes, Michael           56 Swim RI                        1:25.69   10  
                  42.04     1:25.69 (43.65)                                        
  8 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                1:26.30    9  
                  41.74     1:26.30 (44.56)                                        
  9 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     1:27.69    8  
                  41.73     1:27.69 (45.96)                                        
 10 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        1:29.32    7  
                  41.71     1:29.32 (47.61)                                        
 11 Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                    1:36.14    6  
                  44.94     1:36.14 (51.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:20.49   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:30.87        2004 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton               2:47.60   17  
                  36.92     1:19.06 (42.14)     2:03.75 (44.69)     2:47.60 (43.85)
  2 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        3:03.09   15  
                  42.15     1:29.88 (47.73)     2:17.94 (48.06)     3:03.09 (45.15)
  3 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     3:08.54   14  
                  41.49     1:28.56 (47.07)     2:18.16 (49.60)     3:08.54 (50.38)
  4 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     3:09.98   13  
                  40.30     1:27.96 (47.66)     2:18.63 (50.67)     3:09.98 (51.35)
  5 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                3:10.47   12  
                  44.80     1:33.70 (48.90)     2:23.24 (49.54)     3:10.47 (47.23)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.59   5/17/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 24.41        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                     24.16N  17  
  2 MArchacos, John           57 Connecticut                      29.21   15  
  3 Nickoloff, James          59 NEM Unattached                   29.34   14  
  4 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                     29.35   13  
  5 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master                 31.24   12  
  6 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                       32.71   11  
  7 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                  32.79   10  
  8 Redmon, Scott             56 Maine Masters                    32.99    9  
  9 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                          33.47    8  
 10 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                        34.16    7  
 11 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                  34.66    6  
 12 Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                      36.63    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.39   5/17/2002 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 54.37        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                     54.60   17  
                  25.15       54.60 (29.45)                                        
  2 Schlicher, Fred           58 Cambridge                        57.59   15  
                  26.76       57.59 (30.83)                                        
  3 MArchacos, John           57 Connecticut                    1:10.22   14  
                  33.37     1:10.22 (36.85)                                        
  4 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   1:10.84   13  
                  32.47     1:10.84 (38.37)                                        
  5 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton               1:12.85   12  
                  33.24     1:12.85 (39.61)                                        
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        1:14.06   11  
                  35.35     1:14.06 (38.71)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     1:22.23   10  
                  38.12     1:22.23 (44.11)                                        
  8 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                1:30.68    9  
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)                                        
 -- Pemberton, Gary           58 ABC Masters                         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:08.19   3/28/2004 FRED SCHLICHER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:08.19        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                   2:05.59U  17  
                  27.31       58.76 (31.45)     1:31.93 (33.17)     2:05.59 (33.66)
  2 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   2:50.31   15  
                  38.18     1:20.10 (41.92)     2:03.78 (43.68)     2:50.31 (46.53)
  3 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                3:22.33   14  
                  47.40     1:40.32 (52.92)     2:35.38 (55.06)     3:22.33 (46.95)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 58.79   5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON                               
      NELMSC: N 59.33        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                     58.32U  17  
                  26.02       58.32 (32.30)                                        
  2 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   1:08.73   15  
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
  3 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton               1:13.19   14  
                  35.22     1:13.19 (37.97)                                        
  4 Damassa, David            56 NSub/Burbank Y                 1:13.56   13  
                  35.73     1:13.56 (37.83)                                        
  5 Phillips, Ken             57 Greenwood Master               1:14.27   12  
                  33.10     1:14.27 (41.17)                                        
  6 Redmon, Scott             56 Maine Masters                  1:15.67   11  
                  36.48     1:15.67 (39.19)                                        
  7 Hicks, Robert             56 Minuteman                      1:15.88   10  
                  35.66     1:15.88 (40.22)                                        
  8 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        1:15.94    9  
                  36.70     1:15.94 (39.24)                                        
  9 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master               1:16.33    8  
                  35.07     1:16.33 (41.26)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Allan          58 NYC Hydras                     1:16.98    7  
                  36.81     1:16.98 (40.17)                                        
 11 Dalby, Fred               57 Northampton JFK                1:17.16    6  
                  34.81     1:17.16 (42.35)                                        
 12 Mair, Robert              56 Great Bay                      1:17.44    5  
                  36.05     1:17.44 (41.39)                                        
 13 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     1:19.56    4  
                  38.08     1:19.56 (41.48)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.92   5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON                             
      NELMSC: N 2:10.38        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                55 Andover YMCA                   2:08.02U  17  
                  26.16       59.78 (33.62)     1:38.61 (38.83)     2:08.02 (29.41)
  2 Schlicher, Fred           58 Cambridge                      2:14.17   15  
                  27.73     1:01.39 (33.66)     1:43.38 (41.99)     2:14.17 (30.79)
  3 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               2:27.35   14  
                  32.13     1:10.89 (38.76)     1:55.23 (44.34)     2:27.35 (32.12)
  4 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   2:39.36   13  
                  32.25     1:14.92 (42.67)     2:04.04 (49.12)     2:39.36 (35.32)
  5 Myers, Richard            59 Allston-Brighton               2:42.01   12  
                  33.75     1:20.08 (46.33)     2:04.10 (44.02)     2:42.01 (37.91)
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          58 Swim RI                        2:47.27   11  
                  33.23     1:22.55 (49.32)     2:10.03 (47.48)     2:47.27 (37.24)
  7 Phillips, David           58 Greenwood Master               3:00.50   10  
                  36.49     1:23.90 (47.41)     2:23.43 (59.53)     3:00.50 (37.07)
  8 Altman, Jeffrey           56 NYC Hydras                     3:02.82    9  
                  40.55     1:31.18 (50.63)     2:18.84 (47.66)     3:02.82 (43.98)
  9 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                3:03.14    8  
                  41.60     1:35.47 (53.87)     2:24.87 (49.40)     3:03.14 (38.27)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:36.95   1/28/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 4:43.14        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Homer               57 Cape Cod Masters               5:19.00   17  
                  34.84     1:14.97 (40.13)     1:56.94 (41.97)     2:39.21 (42.27)
        3:25.95 (46.74)     4:12.41 (46.46)     4:46.91 (34.50)     5:19.00 (32.09)
  2 Myers, Fred               55 Andover YMCA                   5:43.61   15  
                  35.43     1:16.30 (40.87)     2:02.85 (46.55)     2:48.71 (45.86)
        3:38.66 (49.95)     4:29.03 (50.37)     5:07.90 (38.87)     5:43.61 (35.71)
  3 Andrews, Mark             56 Dutchess County                6:36.70   14  
                  48.78     1:43.22 (54.44)     2:38.89 (55.67)     3:33.56 (54.67)
        4:25.57 (52.01)     5:15.44 (49.87)     5:58.03 (42.59)     6:36.70 (38.67)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 25.00        2006 Bruce Mohl                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                        26.38   17  
  2 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                       27.73   15  
  3 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                          27.85   14  
  4 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                    29.22   13  
  5 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                      29.75   12  
  6 Lewis, John               60 Great Bay                        29.91   11  
  7 Hadley, Tom               61 Metro Masters                    30.19   10  
  8 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                   30.73    9  
  9 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                          31.17    8  
 10 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore                 31.38    7  
 11 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                          32.98    6  
 12 Burke, Michael            63 Minuteman                        33.39    5  
 13 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                  35.94    4  
 14 Troy, Jere                60 Metro Masters                    36.21    3  
 15 King, David               62 Minuteman                        37.38    2  
 16 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                          42.27    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 57.27        2004 Don McIntosh                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                        58.30   17  
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)                                        
  2 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                     1:01.39   15  
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
  3 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 1:02.76   14  
                  30.45     1:02.76 (32.31)                                        
  4 Kronfeld, Louis           64 Andover YMCA                   1:03.50   13  
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)                                        
  5 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        1:04.77   12  
                  31.99     1:04.77 (32.78)                                        
  6 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        1:06.57   11  
                  32.67     1:06.57 (33.90)                                        
  7 McIntosh, Don             64 Middlebury                     1:07.23   10  
                  32.07     1:07.23 (35.16)                                        
  8 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                        1:07.79    9  
                  32.37     1:07.79 (35.42)                                        
  9 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               1:08.09    8  
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)                                        
 10 Hadley, Tom               61 Metro Masters                  1:09.20    7  
                  34.25     1:09.20 (34.95)                                        
 11 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                        1:14.62    6  
                  36.12     1:14.62 (38.50)                                        
 12 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    1:19.99    5  
                  38.22     1:19.99 (41.77)                                        
 13 Troy, Jere                60 Metro Masters                  1:20.51    4  
                  37.76     1:20.51 (42.75)                                        
 14 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                1:23.08    3  
                  38.48     1:23.08 (44.60)                                        
 15 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   1:25.12    2  
                  42.03     1:25.12 (43.09)                                        
 16 King, David               62 Minuteman                      1:28.12    1  
                  39.77     1:28.12 (48.35)                                        
 17 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                        1:32.54  
                  46.18     1:32.54 (46.36)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
      NELMSC: N 2:06.30        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                      2:18.27   17  
                  31.35     1:07.89 (36.54)     1:45.46 (37.57)     2:18.27 (32.81)
  2 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 2:21.12   15  
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:45.41 (37.90)     2:21.12 (35.71)
  3 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               2:26.19   14  
                  33.62     1:10.58 (36.96)     1:48.83 (38.25)     2:26.19 (37.36)
  4 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        2:27.36   13  
                  34.89     1:11.94 (37.05)     1:50.05 (38.11)     2:27.36 (37.31)
  5 Valliere, Albert          60 Swim RI                        2:30.26   12  
                  35.03     1:13.53 (38.50)     1:52.82 (39.29)     2:30.26 (37.44)
  6 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                        2:30.40   11  
                  34.70     1:13.36 (38.66)     1:53.37 (40.01)     2:30.40 (37.03)
  7 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                  2:30.79   10  
                  34.60     1:13.00 (38.40)     1:53.08 (40.08)     2:30.79 (37.71)
  8 Hadley, Tom               61 Metro Masters                  2:40.40    9  
                  37.34     1:18.24 (40.90)     1:59.53 (41.29)     2:40.40 (40.87)
  9 Burke, Michael            63 Minuteman                      2:42.14    8  
                  37.79     1:18.63 (40.84)     2:00.62 (41.99)     2:42.14 (41.52)
 10 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                        2:48.25    7  
                  38.98     1:22.61 (43.63)     2:07.29 (44.68)     2:48.25 (40.96)
 11 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    2:48.45    6  
                  38.72     1:21.59 (42.87)     2:06.66 (45.07)     2:48.45 (41.79)
 12 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    2:53.56    5  
                  38.17     1:22.69 (44.52)     2:09.52 (46.83)     2:53.56 (44.04)
 13 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                3:02.50    4  
                  40.60     1:28.73 (48.13)     2:17.66 (48.93)     3:02.50 (44.84)
 14 Read, Phil                64 Great Bay                      3:02.79    3  
                  40.49     1:27.29 (46.80)     2:16.53 (49.24)     3:02.79 (46.26)
 15 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   3:03.67    2  
                  43.57     1:30.50 (46.93)     2:18.27 (47.77)     3:03.67 (45.40)
 16 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        3:09.32    1  
                  41.69     1:30.12 (48.43)     2:20.29 (50.17)     3:09.32 (49.03)
 17 King, David               62 Minuteman                      3:16.16  
                  40.33     1:29.63 (49.30)     2:22.65 (53.02)     3:16.16 (53.51)
 18 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                        3:36.77  
                  51.77     1:48.63 (56.86)     2:46.69 (58.06)     3:36.77 (50.08)
 -- McIntosh, Don             64 Middlebury                          NS  
 -- Tomlinson, Brad           63 BSC Wellesley                       NS  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:32.93   1/21/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                             
      NELMSC: N 5:49.58        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        6:24.75   17  
                  36.05     1:14.94 (38.89)     1:54.07 (39.13)     2:33.34 (39.27)
        3:12.97 (39.63)     3:51.98 (39.01)     4:30.86 (38.88)     5:10.41 (39.55)
        5:48.39 (37.98)     6:24.75 (36.36)                                        
  2 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 6:25.05   15  
                  34.93     1:12.60 (37.67)     1:51.45 (38.85)     2:30.89 (39.44)
        3:10.24 (39.35)     3:49.17 (38.93)     4:28.83 (39.66)     5:08.54 (39.71)
        5:48.31 (39.77)     6:25.05 (36.74)                                        
  3 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               6:28.97   14  
                  35.14     1:13.84 (38.70)     1:53.31 (39.47)     2:33.14 (39.83)
        3:12.78 (39.64)     3:52.75 (39.97)     4:32.58 (39.83)     5:12.16 (39.58)
        5:51.30 (39.14)     6:28.97 (37.67)                                        
  4 McIntosh, Don             64 Middlebury                     6:51.81   13  
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)     2:02.90 (42.90)     2:45.53 (42.63)
        3:27.87 (42.34)     4:09.90 (42.03)     4:50.92 (41.02)     5:31.53 (40.61)
        6:12.25 (40.72)     6:51.81 (39.56)                                        
  5 Burke, Michael            63 Minuteman                      7:10.44   12  
                  37.56     1:19.04 (41.48)     2:01.32 (42.28)     2:45.01 (43.69)
        3:30.31 (45.30)     4:14.79 (44.48)     4:59.88 (45.09)     5:44.24 (44.36)
        6:28.95 (44.71)     7:10.44 (41.49)                                        
  6 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                 7:13.04   11  
                  39.48     1:23.25 (43.77)     2:08.15 (44.90)     2:53.14 (44.99)
        3:37.00 (43.86)     4:21.83 (44.83)     5:05.40 (43.57)     5:49.08 (43.68)
        6:32.05 (42.97)     7:13.04 (40.99)                                        
  7 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    7:31.40   10  
                  40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)     2:11.47 (46.45)     2:57.79 (46.32)
        3:44.59 (46.80)     4:30.92 (46.33)     5:17.36 (46.44)     6:02.90 (45.54)
        6:47.52 (44.62)     7:31.40 (43.88)                                        
  8 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    7:36.72    9  
                  39.64     1:24.43 (44.79)     2:11.89 (47.46)     3:00.19 (48.30)
        3:46.91 (46.72)     4:33.71 (46.80)     5:19.82 (46.11)     6:07.24 (47.42)
        6:53.47 (46.23)     7:36.72 (43.25)                                        
  9 Dorsey, James             62 Swim RI                        8:07.89    8  
                  43.13     1:28.88 (45.75)     2:17.16 (48.28)     3:06.80 (49.64)
        3:56.27 (49.47)     4:46.63 (50.36)     5:36.77 (50.14)     6:28.04 (51.27)
        7:18.74 (50.70)     8:07.89 (49.15)                                        
 10 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                8:31.10    7  
                  41.71     1:31.22 (49.51)     2:23.87 (52.65)     3:17.22 (53.35)
        4:10.40 (53.18)     5:04.65 (54.25)     5:59.51 (54.86)     6:51.20 (51.69)
        7:43.26 (52.06)     8:31.10 (47.84)                                        
 11 King, David               62 Minuteman                      9:04.41    6  
                  41.16     1:32.73 (51.57)     2:27.74 (55.01)     3:22.44 (54.70)
        4:19.81 (57.37)     5:18.08 (58.27)     6:16.55 (58.47)     7:14.71 (58.16)
        8:11.23 (56.52)     9:04.41 (53.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:25.35    4/9/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
      NELMSC: N 12:25.89        2002 Jeffry Galper                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore              13:12.28   17  
                  34.68     1:12.42 (37.74)     1:51.37 (38.95)     2:31.05 (39.68)
        3:11.20 (40.15)     3:51.21 (40.01)     4:31.22 (40.01)     5:11.13 (39.91)
        5:51.20 (40.07)     6:31.42 (40.22)     7:11.69 (40.27)     7:52.08 (40.39)
        8:32.38 (40.30)     9:12.86 (40.48)     9:53.33 (40.47)    10:33.69 (40.36)
       11:13.90 (40.21)    11:54.07 (40.17)    12:34.33 (40.26)    13:12.28 (37.95)
  2 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                       13:14.35   15  
                  36.46     1:16.40 (39.94)     1:56.73 (40.33)     2:37.72 (40.99)
        3:18.24 (40.52)     3:58.64 (40.40)     4:38.52 (39.88)     5:19.06 (40.54)
        5:59.42 (40.36)     6:39.34 (39.92)     7:19.63 (40.29)     8:00.21 (40.58)
        8:40.29 (40.08)     9:20.82 (40.53)    10:01.19 (40.37)    10:40.98 (39.79)
       11:21.06 (40.08)    12:00.69 (39.63)    12:39.67 (38.98)    13:14.35 (34.68)
  3 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                     13:27.30   14  
                  35.20     1:15.03 (39.83)     1:56.47 (41.44)     2:37.70 (41.23)
        3:18.70 (41.00)     3:59.76 (41.06)     4:40.88 (41.12)     5:22.40 (41.52)
        6:04.07 (41.67)     6:45.74 (41.67)     7:27.03 (41.29)     8:07.61 (40.58)
        8:49.45 (41.84)     9:30.27 (40.82)    10:11.61 (41.34)    10:52.47 (40.86)
       11:32.84 (40.37)    12:12.68 (39.84)    12:53.18 (40.50)    13:27.30 (34.12)
  4 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                13:27.75   13  
                  35.55     1:14.14 (38.59)     1:53.78 (39.64)     2:33.64 (39.86)
        3:13.29 (39.65)     3:53.06 (39.77)     4:32.82 (39.76)     5:12.48 (39.66)
        5:53.05 (40.57)     6:34.14 (41.09)     7:15.16 (41.02)     7:56.03 (40.87)
        8:36.92 (40.89)     9:18.04 (41.12)     9:58.64 (40.60)    10:40.35 (41.71)
       11:22.30 (41.95)    12:05.45 (43.15)    12:47.37 (41.92)    13:27.75 (40.38)
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                   15:02.33   12  
                  39.46     1:22.39 (42.93)     2:06.68 (44.29)     2:50.97 (44.29)
        3:35.54 (44.57)     4:21.55 (46.01)     5:08.00 (46.45)     5:53.74 (45.74)
        6:39.34 (45.60)     7:24.66 (45.32)     8:10.66 (46.00)     8:56.97 (46.31)
        9:42.90 (45.93)    10:28.86 (45.96)    11:15.30 (46.44)    12:01.84 (46.54)
       12:48.22 (46.38)    13:34.96 (46.74)    14:20.82 (45.86)    15:02.33 (41.51)
  6 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                       15:13.22   11  
                  39.99     1:23.96 (43.97)     2:09.67 (45.71)     2:54.67 (45.00)
        3:40.78 (46.11)     4:26.68 (45.90)     5:12.80 (46.12)     5:58.31 (45.51)
        6:45.07 (46.76)     7:32.08 (47.01)     8:18.22 (46.14)     9:04.59 (46.37)
        9:51.58 (46.99)    10:38.27 (46.69)    11:25.04 (46.77)    12:11.89 (46.85)
       12:58.67 (46.78)    13:45.05 (46.38)    14:31.48 (46.43)    15:13.22 (41.74)
  7 Burke, Michael            63 Minuteman                     15:27.70   10  
                  42.11     1:27.11 (45.00)     2:13.15 (46.04)     3:00.01 (46.86)
        3:47.65 (47.64)     4:34.62 (46.97)     5:21.40 (46.78)     6:08.63 (47.23)
        6:55.72 (47.09)     7:42.70 (46.98)     8:30.09 (47.39)     9:17.07 (46.98)
       10:04.22 (47.15)    10:51.03 (46.81)    11:37.85 (46.82)    12:23.95 (46.10)
       13:10.68 (46.73)    13:57.25 (46.57)    14:43.35 (46.10)    15:27.70 (44.35)
  8 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                   15:54.51    9  
                  42.10     1:28.54 (46.44)     2:16.26 (47.72)     3:05.16 (48.90)
        3:52.75 (47.59)     4:41.31 (48.56)     5:29.95 (48.64)     6:19.03 (49.08)
        7:09.19 (50.16)     7:58.55 (49.36)     8:46.21 (47.66)     9:35.19 (48.98)
       10:22.79 (47.60)    11:10.87 (48.08)    11:59.31 (48.44)    12:47.47 (48.16)
       13:35.07 (47.60)    14:22.70 (47.63)    15:10.05 (47.35)    15:54.51 (44.46)
  9 King, David               62 Minuteman                     18:38.07    8  
                1:33.24     2:30.62 (57.38)     3:26.94 (56.32)     4:22.82 (55.88)
        5:18.54 (55.72)     6:14.07 (55.53)     7:11.80 (57.73)     8:08.89 (57.09)
        9:04.94 (56.05)    10:02.62 (57.68)    10:59.70 (57.08)    11:58.97 (59.27)
       12:57.05 (58.08)    13:51.27 (54.22)                            14:51.11 ( )
       15:49.15 (58.04)    16:46.71 (57.56)    17:45.18 (58.47)    18:38.07 (52.89)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:55.22    4/9/2006 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
      NELMSC: N 21:00.20        1987 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valliere, Albert          60 Swim RI                       23:12.79   17  
                  37.70     1:17.61 (39.91)     1:59.31 (41.70)     2:41.92 (42.61)
        3:24.84 (42.92)     4:08.19 (43.35)     4:50.05 (41.86)     5:32.55 (42.50)
        6:15.55 (43.00)     6:58.37 (42.82)     7:40.16 (41.79)     8:22.96 (42.80)
        9:05.86 (42.90)     9:48.80 (42.94)    10:31.63 (42.83)    11:14.11 (42.48)
       11:56.94 (42.83)    12:38.90 (41.96)    13:21.10 (42.20)    14:03.95 (42.85)
       14:47.11 (43.16)    15:29.97 (42.86)    16:11.81 (41.84)    16:53.43 (41.62)
       17:35.87 (42.44)    18:19.05 (43.18)    19:01.45 (42.40)    19:44.16 (42.71)
       20:26.77 (42.61)    21:09.00 (42.23)    21:51.53 (42.53)    22:33.27 (41.74)
       23:12.79 (39.52)
  2 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                25:28.04   15  
                  44.45     1:29.66 (45.21)     2:17.50 (47.84)     3:04.96 (47.46)
        3:51.11 (46.15)     4:37.07 (45.96)     5:23.65 (46.58)     6:10.31 (46.66)
        6:56.66 (46.35)     7:43.23 (46.57)     8:29.67 (46.44)     9:15.81 (46.14)
       10:04.08 (48.27)    10:50.12 (46.04)    11:36.78 (46.66)    12:23.79 (47.01)
       13:10.27 (46.48)    13:57.37 (47.10)    14:44.29 (46.92)    15:31.45 (47.16)
       16:18.36 (46.91)    17:05.52 (47.16)    17:51.88 (46.36)    18:38.39 (46.51)
       19:25.37 (46.98)    20:11.98 (46.61)    20:58.10 (46.12)    21:43.66 (45.56)
       22:29.26 (45.60)    23:15.68 (46.42)    24:01.63 (45.95)    24:46.09 (44.46)
       25:28.04 (41.95)
  3 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                       27:49.03   14  
                  46.14     1:34.38 (48.24)     2:23.62 (49.24)     3:12.36 (48.74)
        4:02.24 (49.88)     4:52.98 (50.74)     5:43.33 (50.35)     6:33.67 (50.34)
        7:25.73 (52.06)     8:15.57 (49.84)     9:06.05 (50.48)     9:57.10 (51.05)
       10:49.09 (51.99)    11:41.21 (52.12)    12:32.30 (51.09)    13:24.01 (51.71)
       14:15.15 (51.14)    15:06.06 (50.91)    15:56.88 (50.82)    16:49.11 (52.23)
       17:39.44 (50.33)    18:31.62 (52.18)    19:22.04 (50.42)    20:13.91 (51.87)
       21:04.37 (50.46)    21:54.63 (50.26)    22:44.65 (50.02)    23:35.25 (50.60)
       24:26.29 (51.04)    25:19.16 (52.87)    26:09.63 (50.47)    27:01.06 (51.43)
       27:49.03 (47.97)
  4 Dorsey, James             62 Swim RI                       27:51.77   13  
                  46.77     1:35.19 (48.42)     2:24.29 (49.10)     3:14.79 (50.50)
        4:04.71 (49.92)     4:55.46 (50.75)     5:46.49 (51.03)     6:36.85 (50.36)
        7:28.00 (51.15)     8:18.48 (50.48)     9:09.51 (51.03)    10:00.37 (50.86)
       10:50.98 (50.61)    11:42.20 (51.22)    12:33.54 (51.34)    13:24.85 (51.31)
       14:15.30 (50.45)    15:06.13 (50.83)    15:57.10 (50.97)    16:48.05 (50.95)
       17:40.04 (51.99)    18:31.77 (51.73)    19:22.41 (50.64)    20:14.26 (51.85)
       21:05.45 (51.19)    21:57.76 (52.31)    22:48.51 (50.75)    23:39.91 (51.40)
       24:31.87 (51.96)    25:23.25 (51.38)    26:13.52 (50.27)    27:03.87 (50.35)
       27:51.77 (47.90)
  5 Tomlinson, Brad           63 BSC Wellesley                 31:23.68   12  
                  50.13     1:45.21 (55.08)     2:39.59 (54.38)     3:34.93 (55.34)
        4:29.59 (54.66)     5:25.18 (55.59)     6:21.29 (56.11)     7:17.34 (56.05)
        8:13.85 (56.51)     9:10.74 (56.89)    10:06.93 (56.19)    11:03.52 (56.59)
       12:00.43 (56.91)    12:57.37 (56.94)    13:54.32 (56.95)    14:51.19 (56.87)
     16:46.15 (1:54.96)    17:43.73 (57.58)    18:41.73 (58.00)    19:39.20 (57.47)
       20:36.42 (57.22)                                                22:33.38 ( )
       23:33.07 (59.69)    24:30.67 (57.60)                            27:32.51 ( )
                               28:16.74 ( )  29:32.19 (1:15.45)    30:29.58 (57.39)
       31:23.68 (54.10)
  6 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                       32:28.27   11  
                  57.81     1:56.99 (59.18)     2:56.93 (59.94)     3:56.57 (59.64)
      4:56.89 (1:00.32)     5:56.74 (59.85)     6:56.57 (59.83)   7:56.91 (1:00.34)
        8:56.47 (59.56)     9:56.32 (59.85)    10:56.01 (59.69)  11:56.43 (1:00.42)
       12:54.12 (57.69)    13:53.14 (59.02)    14:52.27 (59.13)  15:52.33 (1:00.06)
       16:50.59 (58.26)    17:49.82 (59.23)    18:48.95 (59.13)    19:47.97 (59.02)
       20:47.64 (59.67)    21:46.45 (58.81)    22:45.83 (59.38)    23:44.86 (59.03)
       24:43.94 (59.08)    25:43.35 (59.41)  26:43.44 (1:00.09)    27:41.37 (57.93)
       28:39.60 (58.23)    29:37.94 (58.34)    30:36.30 (58.36)    31:34.32 (58.02)
       32:28.27 (53.95)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.62   4/25/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
      NELMSC: N 30.84        2003 Don McIntosh                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                        31.24   17  
  2 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                    32.83   15  
  3 Snooks, John              63 ABC Masters                      33.69   14  
  4 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                   33.79   13  
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                      35.97   12  
  6 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                          38.17   11  
  7 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                          40.28   10  
  8 King, David               62 Minuteman                        45.85    9  
  9 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                  51.92    8  
 10 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                          59.44    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.40   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
      NELMSC: N 1:05.80        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                      1:10.48   17  
                  34.34     1:10.48 (36.14)                                        
  2 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                  1:11.37   15  
                  35.16     1:11.37 (36.21)                                        
  3 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 1:13.65   14  
                  36.05     1:13.65 (37.60)                                        
  4 Nelson, Robert            60 Maine Masters                  1:18.03   13  
                  37.97     1:18.03 (40.06)                                        
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    1:19.64   12  
                  38.82     1:19.64 (40.82)                                        
  6 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        1:20.49   11  
                  38.84     1:20.49 (41.65)                                        
  7 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        1:21.70   10  
                  40.40     1:21.70 (41.30)                                        
  8 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    1:31.19    9  
                  43.53     1:31.19 (47.66)                                        
  9 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                        1:35.31    8  
                  45.07     1:35.31 (50.24)                                        
 10 King, David               62 Minuteman                      1:40.62    7  
                  47.21     1:40.62 (53.41)                                        
 11 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                1:50.13    6  
                  52.86     1:50.13 (57.27)                                        
 12 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        1:52.09    5  
                  52.89     1:52.09 (59.20)                                        
 13 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   1:56.30    4  
                  58.16     1:56.30 (58.14)                                        
 14 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                        1:57.48    3  
                  57.48   1:57.48 (1:00.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.33   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
      NELMSC: N 2:22.46        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Don             64 Middlebury                     2:30.24   17  
                  35.35     1:13.49 (38.14)     1:52.10 (38.61)     2:30.24 (38.14)
  2 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                  2:39.24   15  
                  37.11     1:17.11 (40.00)     1:58.51 (41.40)     2:39.24 (40.73)
  3 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                      2:40.95   14  
                  38.54     1:20.08 (41.54)     2:03.37 (43.29)     2:40.95 (37.58)
  4 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 2:42.56   13  
                  37.77     1:19.17 (41.40)     2:01.83 (42.66)     2:42.56 (40.73)
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    2:57.97   12  
                  42.40     1:26.61 (44.21)     2:12.81 (46.20)     2:57.97 (45.16)
  6 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        3:03.61   11  
                  43.55     1:30.53 (46.98)     2:17.69 (47.16)     3:03.61 (45.92)
  7 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    3:22.72   10  
                  50.24     1:41.43 (51.19)     2:33.43 (52.00)     3:22.72 (49.29)
  8 Read, Phil                64 Great Bay                      3:29.11    9  
                  49.31     1:42.41 (53.10)     2:38.20 (55.79)     3:29.11 (50.91)
  9 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                        3:36.82    8  
                  49.66     1:44.74 (55.08)     2:43.51 (58.77)     3:36.82 (53.31)
 10 King, David               62 Minuteman                      3:47.36    7  
                  51.40     1:49.63 (58.23)   2:50.27 (1:00.64)     3:47.36 (57.09)
 11 McGinnis, Peter           63 Dutchess County                3:53.09    6  
                  54.52     1:52.23 (57.71)   2:52.58 (1:00.35)   3:53.09 (1:00.51)
 12 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   4:05.92    5  
                1:00.96   2:02.51 (1:01.55)   3:03.98 (1:01.47)   4:05.92 (1:01.94)
 13 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        4:09.64    4  
                  58.16   2:02.55 (1:04.39)   3:06.28 (1:03.73)   4:09.64 (1:03.36)
 14 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                        4:18.51    3  
                1:02.88   2:09.27 (1:06.39)   3:14.58 (1:05.31)   4:18.51 (1:03.93)
 -- Prior, David              62 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  43.99     1:30.93 (46.94)     2:17.02 (46.09)          DQ (42.90)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
      NELMSC: N 31.63        2006 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis           64 Andover YMCA                     32.83   17  
  2 Lewis, John               60 Great Bay                        36.44   15  
  3 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                          36.89   14  
  4 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore                 37.51   13  
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                      38.87   12  
  6 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                          39.72   11  
  7 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                   40.13   10  
  8 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                   41.44    9  
  9 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                      44.40    8  
 10 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                          44.64    7  
 11 King, David               62 Minuteman                        48.75    6  
 -- Read, Phil                64 Great Bay                           NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 1:11.95        2005 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               1:22.85   17  
                  39.10     1:22.85 (43.75)                                        
  2 Lewis, John               60 Great Bay                      1:23.98   15  
                  39.60     1:23.98 (44.38)                                        
  3 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        1:24.36   14  
                  40.38     1:24.36 (43.98)                                        
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    1:25.84   13  
                  40.81     1:25.84 (45.03)                                        
  5 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                 1:27.21   12  
                  41.10     1:27.21 (46.11)                                        
  6 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 1:32.25   11  
                  44.81     1:32.25 (47.44)                                        
  7 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    1:35.13   10  
                  45.98     1:35.13 (49.15)                                        
  8 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    1:41.30    9  
                  47.90     1:41.30 (53.40)                                        
  9 King, David               62 Minuteman                      1:53.19    8  
                  51.70   1:53.19 (1:01.49)                                        
 10 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   2:01.67    7  
                  58.87   2:01.67 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:46.38        1988 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               2:52.79   17  
                  38.26     1:21.51 (43.25)     2:07.25 (45.74)     2:52.79 (45.54)
  2 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                     2:53.63   15  
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)     2:06.96 (44.78)     2:53.63 (46.67)
  3 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        3:02.40   14  
                  41.66     1:27.83 (46.17)     2:15.13 (47.30)     3:02.40 (47.27)
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    3:03.67   13  
                  41.18     1:27.41 (46.23)     2:15.45 (48.04)     3:03.67 (48.22)
  5 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 3:11.67   12  
                  44.75     1:32.84 (48.09)     2:22.60 (49.76)     3:11.67 (49.07)
  6 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    3:27.97   11  
                  45.96     1:38.13 (52.17)     2:33.04 (54.91)     3:27.97 (54.93)
  7 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    3:32.34   10  
                  47.86     1:41.73 (53.87)     2:37.28 (55.55)     3:32.34 (55.06)
  8 King, David               62 Minuteman                      4:13.53    9  
                  53.55   1:59.09 (1:05.54)   3:07.88 (1:08.79)   4:13.53 (1:05.65)
  9 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   4:15.88    8  
                  58.77   2:03.14 (1:04.37)   3:09.35 (1:06.21)   4:15.88 (1:06.53)
 10 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        4:30.60    7  
                1:02.20   2:11.93 (1:09.73)   3:22.64 (1:10.71)   4:30.60 (1:07.96)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 27.21        2006 Bruce Mohl                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                          29.53   17  
  2 Jones, Jay                60 Cambridge                        29.55   15  
  3 Kronfeld, Louis           64 Andover YMCA                     31.91   14  
  4 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                       32.18   13  
  5 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                      33.31   12  
  6 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                          35.37   11  
  7 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                      35.92   10  
  8 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                    37.66    9  
  9 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                          48.05    8  
 10 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                      48.68    7  
 11 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                          55.18    6  
 12 King, David               62 Minuteman                      1:01.32    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
      NELMSC: N 1:01.19        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        1:10.47   17  
                  32.06     1:10.47 (38.41)                                        
  2 Nelson, Robert            60 Maine Masters                  1:15.83   15  
                  34.45     1:15.83 (41.38)                                        
  3 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                        1:20.56   14  
                  36.41     1:20.56 (44.15)                                        
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    1:21.28   13  
                  37.30     1:21.28 (43.98)                                        
  5 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    1:29.60   12  
                  41.41     1:29.60 (48.19)                                        
  6 Read, Phil                64 Great Bay                      1:48.80   11  
                  49.25     1:48.80 (59.55)                                        
  7 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    1:50.64   10  
                  51.03     1:50.64 (59.61)                                        
  8 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        2:06.36    9  
                  55.79   2:06.36 (1:10.57)                                        
  9 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   2:10.72    8  
                  59.49   2:10.72 (1:11.23)                                        
 -- Kronfeld, Louis           64 Andover YMCA                        NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
      NELMSC: N 2:33.68        2002 Jeffry Galper                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                     2:49.10   17  
                  37.57     1:21.70 (44.13)     2:05.86 (44.16)     2:49.10 (43.24)
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        3:00.60   15  
                  40.70     1:28.24 (47.54)     2:17.73 (49.49)     3:00.60 (42.87)
  3 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    3:03.28   14  
                  39.51     1:24.86 (45.35)     2:13.75 (48.89)     3:03.28 (49.53)
  4 Ewan, Bill                64 Swim RI                        3:19.97   13  
                  39.79     1:29.54 (49.75)     2:24.88 (55.34)     3:19.97 (55.09)
  5 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    3:34.06   12  
                  45.39     1:40.92 (55.53)     2:38.89 (57.97)     3:34.06 (55.17)
  6 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    4:08.42   11  
                  50.99   1:53.73 (1:02.74)   3:03.53 (1:09.80)   4:08.42 (1:04.89)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:00.75   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 1:03.89        2006 Bruce Mohl                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                     1:09.96   17  
                  33.86     1:09.96 (36.10)                                        
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        1:11.50   15  
                  33.87     1:11.50 (37.63)                                        
  3 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 1:13.85   14  
                  33.47     1:13.85 (40.38)                                        
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    1:16.57   13  
                  35.10     1:16.57 (41.47)                                        
  5 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        1:18.16   12  
                  37.32     1:18.16 (40.84)                                        
  6 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                  1:18.30   11  
                  34.58     1:18.30 (43.72)                                        
  7 Berry, Ethan              60 Y of North Shore               1:18.73   10  
                  38.69     1:18.73 (40.04)                                        
  8 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                 1:19.15    9  
                  38.40     1:19.15 (40.75)                                        
  9 Willetts, Philo           63 Swim RI                        1:27.67    8  
                  43.69     1:27.67 (43.98)                                        
 10 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    1:32.89    7  
                  46.47     1:32.89 (46.42)                                        
 11 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   1:51.82    6  
                  56.95     1:51.82 (54.87)                                        
 12 Strom, Burt               64 Swim RI                        2:02.06    5  
                  58.70   2:02.06 (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Snooks, John              63 ABC Masters                         DQ  
                  36.61          DQ (42.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.60   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:24.10        2006 Bruce Mohl                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suvanto, Ilkka            63 JCC Newton                     2:39.64   17  
                  35.62     1:18.47 (42.85)     2:03.76 (45.29)     2:39.64 (35.88)
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          64 Swim RI                        2:42.51   15  
                  33.53     1:18.43 (44.90)     2:05.97 (47.54)     2:42.51 (36.54)
  3 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 2:44.17   14  
                  33.17     1:17.20 (44.03)     2:06.94 (49.74)     2:44.17 (37.23)
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    2:49.19   13  
                  36.45     1:19.41 (42.96)     2:08.05 (48.64)     2:49.19 (41.14)
  5 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        2:50.55   12  
                  41.04     1:26.63 (45.59)     2:13.10 (46.47)     2:50.55 (37.45)
  6 Nelson, Robert            60 Maine Masters                  2:50.91   11  
                  35.26     1:19.03 (43.77)     2:09.62 (50.59)     2:50.91 (41.29)
  7 Rupert, Bill              63 Maine Masters                  2:57.22   10  
                  40.63     1:22.19 (41.56)     2:16.57 (54.38)     2:57.22 (40.65)
  8 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    3:11.52    9  
                  42.81     1:31.50 (48.69)     2:29.16 (57.66)     3:11.52 (42.36)
  9 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    3:24.33    8  
                  51.51     1:45.77 (54.26)     2:41.05 (55.28)     3:24.33 (43.28)
 10 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   3:54.90    7  
                  55.06   1:58.27 (1:03.21)   3:05.71 (1:07.44)     3:54.90 (49.19)
 11 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        3:57.45    6  
                  52.84   1:58.27 (1:05.43)   3:09.89 (1:11.62)     3:57.45 (47.56)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:02.36   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
      NELMSC: N 5:34.42        1984 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              61 NEM Unattached                 5:51.18   17  
                  39.55     1:24.00 (44.45)     2:09.51 (45.51)     2:54.36 (44.85)
        3:45.18 (50.82)     4:34.95 (49.77)     5:14.22 (39.27)     5:51.18 (36.96)
  2 Nelson, Robert            60 Maine Masters                  5:51.80   15  
                  35.97     1:19.36 (43.39)     2:05.05 (45.69)     2:49.72 (44.67)
        3:40.78 (51.06)     4:31.63 (50.85)     5:12.45 (40.82)     5:51.80 (39.35)
  3 Prior, David              62 Swim RI                        6:04.84   14  
                  42.84     1:29.22 (46.38)     2:19.84 (50.62)     3:08.46 (48.62)
        3:56.31 (47.85)     4:44.75 (48.44)     5:26.13 (41.38)     6:04.84 (38.71)
  4 Song, Mingjie             60 ABC Masters                    6:16.27   13  
                  40.33     1:28.96 (48.63)     2:16.26 (47.30)     3:04.09 (47.83)
        3:56.70 (52.61)     4:48.97 (52.27)     5:33.72 (44.75)     6:16.27 (42.55)
  5 Bump, Ben                 64 W. Waterhorses                 6:45.47   12  
                  47.21     1:41.33 (54.12)     2:36.24 (54.91)     3:29.71 (53.47)
        4:22.37 (52.66)     5:15.84 (53.47)     6:02.51 (46.67)     6:45.47 (42.96)
  6 Baxter, David             62 ABC Masters                    6:57.63   11  
                  46.30     1:39.71 (53.41)     2:35.37 (55.66)     3:31.31 (55.94)
        4:30.86 (59.55)     5:26.24 (55.38)     6:12.08 (45.84)     6:57.63 (45.55)
  7 Terry, James              62 ABC Masters                    7:21.61   10  
                  50.60   1:51.45 (1:00.85)   2:54.08 (1:02.63)     3:53.32 (59.24)
        4:51.02 (57.70)     5:47.88 (56.86)     6:36.82 (48.94)     7:21.61 (44.79)
  8 Mahoney, J. Barry         62 Andover YMCA                   8:22.46    9  
                1:02.20   2:10.75 (1:08.55)   3:17.25 (1:06.50)   4:22.14 (1:04.89)
      5:32.26 (1:10.12)   6:40.77 (1:08.51)     7:32.66 (51.89)     8:22.46 (49.80)
  9 Lovitz, Lee               61 Swim RI                        8:23.22    8  
                  55.91   2:06.29 (1:10.38)   3:13.32 (1:07.03)   4:21.79 (1:08.47)
      5:32.39 (1:10.60)   6:43.89 (1:11.50)     7:33.25 (49.36)     8:23.22 (49.97)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.62        2004 John Bender                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                     28.76   17  
  2 Pierce, Philip            65 Cape Cod Masters                 30.21   15  
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters                 30.91   14  
  4 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                    31.34   13  
  5 Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                          31.63   12  
  6 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                      32.34   11  
  7 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                          34.65   10  
  8 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                        38.84    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:01.64        1993 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southall, Henry           67 Vermont Masters                1:04.81   17  
                  31.64     1:04.81 (33.17)                                        
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   1:05.95   15  
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)                                        
  3 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                    1:11.98   14  
                  33.54     1:11.98 (38.44)                                        
  4 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  1:14.57   13  
                  35.93     1:14.57 (38.64)                                        
  5 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters               1:15.47   12  
                  36.12     1:15.47 (39.35)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      1:45.67   11  
                  18.88   1:45.67 (1:26.79)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.22   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 2:23.53        1993 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southall, Henry           67 Vermont Masters                2:31.64   17  
                  35.26     1:13.97 (38.71)     1:53.64 (39.67)     2:31.64 (38.00)
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   2:40.80   15  
                  35.18     1:15.67 (40.49)     1:59.07 (43.40)     2:40.80 (41.73)
  3 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                    2:41.80   14  
                  36.32     1:16.63 (40.31)     2:00.07 (43.44)     2:41.80 (41.73)
  4 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                        2:48.23   13  
                  39.31     1:21.90 (42.59)     2:05.49 (43.59)     2:48.23 (42.74)
  5 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters               2:49.98   12  
                  37.37     1:18.76 (41.39)     2:03.13 (44.37)     2:49.98 (46.85)
  6 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    2:58.91   11  
                  41.98     1:27.73 (45.75)     2:13.76 (46.03)     2:58.91 (45.15)
  7 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  3:01.07   10  
                  40.36     1:28.01 (47.65)     2:16.23 (48.22)     3:01.07 (44.84)
  8 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      4:07.93    9  
                  57.96   2:06.65 (1:08.69)   3:14.04 (1:07.39)     4:07.93 (53.89)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:44.52   5/18/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 6:23.86        1992 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Southall, Henry           67 Vermont Masters                7:03.28   17  
                  39.20     1:23.26 (44.06)     2:08.41 (45.15)     2:52.46 (44.05)
        3:36.00 (43.54)     4:20.32 (44.32)     5:03.33 (43.01)     5:45.20 (41.87)
        6:24.82 (39.62)     7:03.28 (38.46)                                        
  2 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                        7:29.96   15  
                  39.71     1:22.88 (43.17)     2:07.88 (45.00)     2:53.27 (45.39)
        3:39.36 (46.09)     4:25.91 (46.55)     5:12.17 (46.26)     5:58.95 (46.78)
        6:45.32 (46.37)     7:29.96 (44.64)                                        
  3 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    7:41.12   14  
                  42.44     1:28.16 (45.72)     2:15.69 (47.53)     3:03.04 (47.35)
        3:50.03 (46.99)     4:36.64 (46.61)     5:23.04 (46.40)     6:09.51 (46.47)
        6:55.89 (46.38)     7:41.12 (45.23)                                        
  4 Pride, H. Douglas         65 Maine Masters                 10:18.86   13  
                  48.15     1:43.66 (55.51)   2:46.03 (1:02.37)   3:52.05 (1:06.02)
      4:56.43 (1:04.38)   6:01.40 (1:04.97)   7:06.16 (1:04.76)   8:11.34 (1:05.18)
      9:18.15 (1:06.81)  10:18.86 (1:00.71)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                     10:57.61   12  
                  51.78   1:59.41 (1:07.63)   3:07.58 (1:08.17)   4:17.55 (1:09.97)
      5:28.90 (1:11.35)   6:37.92 (1:09.02)   7:47.90 (1:09.98)   8:56.82 (1:08.92)
     10:02.99 (1:06.17)    10:57.61 (54.62)                                        
 -- Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:49.31   4/13/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 13:02.54        1992 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                   15:42.40   17  
                  43.24     1:27.64 (44.40)     2:14.38 (46.74)     3:02.71 (48.33)
        3:49.60 (46.89)     4:35.80 (46.20)     5:23.06 (47.26)     6:11.70 (48.64)
        6:58.85 (47.15)     7:47.18 (48.33)     8:35.95 (48.77)     9:25.60 (49.65)
       10:13.77 (48.17)    11:01.89 (48.12)    11:49.70 (47.81)    12:36.69 (46.99)
       13:24.05 (47.36)    14:10.74 (46.69)    14:58.17 (47.43)    15:42.40 (44.23)
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                  16:49.70   15  
                  41.32     1:26.12 (44.80)     2:12.93 (46.81)     3:01.94 (49.01)
        3:52.50 (50.56)     4:43.89 (51.39)     5:36.22 (52.33)     6:27.19 (50.97)
        7:19.13 (51.94)     8:12.89 (53.76)     9:05.57 (52.68)     9:57.10 (51.53)
       10:48.80 (51.70)    11:41.74 (52.94)    12:33.96 (52.22)    13:24.98 (51.02)
       14:17.15 (52.17)    15:09.06 (51.91)    16:02.67 (53.61)    16:49.70 (47.03)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:00.61   5/18/1997 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 22:12.63        1996 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                       26:55.83   17  
                  43.17     1:27.91 (44.74)     2:14.54 (46.63)     3:01.64 (47.10)
        3:48.85 (47.21)     4:36.83 (47.98)     5:24.78 (47.95)     6:12.58 (47.80)
        7:00.92 (48.34)     7:49.38 (48.46)     8:38.24 (48.86)     9:27.51 (49.27)
       10:16.61 (49.10)    11:05.79 (49.18)    11:55.36 (49.57)    12:45.56 (50.20)
       13:35.06 (49.50)    14:24.48 (49.42)    15:14.12 (49.64)    16:04.01 (49.89)
       16:54.11 (50.10)    17:43.73 (49.62)    18:34.35 (50.62)    19:24.69 (50.34)
       20:14.87 (50.18)    21:05.15 (50.28)    21:55.56 (50.41)    22:45.52 (49.96)
       23:37.44 (51.92)    24:27.33 (49.89)    25:18.78 (51.45)    26:08.22 (49.44)
       26:55.83 (47.61)
  2 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                   27:38.02   15  
                  45.24     1:32.20 (46.96)     2:21.05 (48.85)     3:10.35 (49.30)
        3:59.87 (49.52)     4:49.86 (49.99)     5:38.94 (49.08)     6:28.35 (49.41)
        7:18.24 (49.89)     8:08.04 (49.80)     8:58.49 (50.45)     9:48.53 (50.04)
       10:39.53 (51.00)    11:29.97 (50.44)    12:21.05 (51.08)    13:12.24 (51.19)
       14:04.02 (51.78)    14:56.00 (51.98)    15:48.18 (52.18)    16:40.17 (51.99)
       17:31.61 (51.44)    18:22.57 (50.96)    19:13.36 (50.79)    20:04.32 (50.96)
       20:54.53 (50.21)    21:44.82 (50.29)    22:36.35 (51.53)    23:27.49 (51.14)
       24:17.86 (50.37)    25:08.35 (50.49)    25:58.14 (49.79)    26:48.80 (50.66)
       27:38.02 (49.22)
  3 Widmer, Michael           68 NEM Unattached                32:44.08   14  
                  51.26     1:46.33 (55.07)     2:44.44 (58.11)     3:43.44 (59.00)
        4:42.44 (59.00)     5:41.59 (59.15)     6:41.13 (59.54)     7:41.07 (59.94)
      8:41.91 (1:00.84)     9:41.07 (59.16)  10:41.61 (1:00.54)  11:41.90 (1:00.29)
     12:42.33 (1:00.43)  13:42.84 (1:00.51)  14:43.48 (1:00.64)  15:44.22 (1:00.74)
     16:44.38 (1:00.16)  17:44.40 (1:00.02)  18:45.12 (1:00.72)  19:45.94 (1:00.82)
     20:46.16 (1:00.22)  21:46.71 (1:00.55)  22:47.29 (1:00.58)  23:47.67 (1:00.38)
     24:48.35 (1:00.68)  25:48.96 (1:00.61)  26:49.46 (1:00.50)  27:50.18 (1:00.72)
     28:50.77 (1:00.59)  29:51.14 (1:00.37)  30:51.49 (1:00.35)    31:50.55 (59.06)
       32:44.08 (53.53)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.55   5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
      NELMSC: N 34.05        2001 D.Barr Clayson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugavin, Ron              69 Metro Masters                    38.08   17  
  2 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters                 39.11   15  
  3 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                      39.22   14  
  4 Pierce, Philip            65 Cape Cod Masters                 39.64   13  
  5 Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                          39.81   12  
  6 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                    40.57   11  
  7 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                     41.10   10  
  8 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                          45.96    9  
  9 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      1:05.41    8  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:14.61        2001 D.Barr Clayson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugavin, Ron              69 Metro Masters                  1:22.13   17  
                  40.63     1:22.13 (41.50)                                        
  2 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    1:25.05   15  
                  42.12     1:25.05 (42.93)                                        
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters               1:27.98   14  
                  43.61     1:27.98 (44.37)                                        
  4 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   1:34.28   13  
                  45.51     1:34.28 (48.77)                                        
  5 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  1:37.84   12  
                  48.38     1:37.84 (49.46)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      2:19.25   11  
                1:03.71   2:19.25 (1:15.54)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:29.38    2/9/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 2:47.39        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugavin, Ron              69 Metro Masters                  3:05.65   17  
                  42.90     1:27.97 (45.07)     2:16.83 (48.86)     3:05.65 (48.82)
  2 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    3:07.99   15  
                  45.53     1:32.58 (47.05)     2:20.76 (48.18)     3:07.99 (47.23)
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        65 Cape Cod Masters               3:15.70   14  
                  46.56     1:36.88 (50.32)     2:26.83 (49.95)     3:15.70 (48.87)
  4 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  3:34.50   13  
                  51.33     1:46.66 (55.33)     2:43.98 (57.32)     3:34.50 (50.52)
  5 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   3:41.15   12  
                  51.30     1:47.82 (56.52)     2:46.80 (58.98)     3:41.15 (54.35)
  6 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      5:37.19   11  
                1:18.32   2:56.85 (1:38.53)   4:15.74 (1:18.89)   5:37.19 (1:21.45)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.91   5/18/1997 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 35.56        1993 Ted Haartz                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Philip            65 Cape Cod Masters                 39.37   17  
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                     41.62   15  
  3 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                          42.14   14  
  4 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                    44.96   13  
  5 Mitchell, Jack            67 Minuteman                      1:31.56   12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.47   5/21/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
      NELMSC: N 1:17.40        1993 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                        1:31.57   17  
                  43.33     1:31.57 (48.24)                                        
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   1:34.29   15  
                  43.42     1:34.29 (50.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:38.69   5/14/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
      NELMSC: N 2:53.27        1993 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                        3:22.33   17  
                  44.81     1:35.97 (51.16)     2:29.51 (53.54)     3:22.33 (52.82)
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   3:29.33   15  
                  45.78     1:37.66 (51.88)     2:33.47 (55.81)     3:29.33 (55.86)
  3 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  3:43.21   14  
                  49.69     1:46.98 (57.29)     2:46.86 (59.88)     3:43.21 (56.35)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.44   5/14/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                                
      NELMSC: N 31.02        2004 John Bender                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                     33.77   17  
  2 Pierce, Philip            65 Cape Cod Masters                 35.79   15  
  3 Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                          35.90   14  
  4 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                      36.05   13  
  5 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                    36.41   12  
  6 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                      42.56   11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
      NELMSC: N 1:09.98        1994 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   1:27.75   17  
                  37.12     1:27.75 (50.63)                                        
  2 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                    1:29.46   15  
                  29.66     1:29.46 (59.80)                                        
  3 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  1:44.82   14  
                  48.49     1:44.82 (56.33)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:30.02   2/12/2006 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
      NELMSC: N 2:54.40        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                        3:31.89   17  
                  43.36     1:35.55 (52.19)     2:32.36 (56.81)     3:31.89 (59.53)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.54   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:13.43        1994 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Philip            65 Cape Cod Masters               1:19.69   17  
                  37.88     1:19.69 (41.81)                                        
  2 Coupe, George             66 Andover YMCA                   1:22.55   15  
                  37.80     1:22.55 (44.75)                                        
  3 Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                        1:25.94   14  
                  38.87     1:25.94 (47.07)                                        
  4 Dunham, Larry             68 GS Penguins                    1:27.46   13  
                  41.70     1:27.46 (45.76)                                        
  5 Giustra, Peter            68 Maine Masters                  1:27.73   12  
                  38.62     1:27.73 (49.11)                                        
  6 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    1:30.20   11  
                  41.67     1:30.20 (48.53)                                        
  7 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                        1:32.63   10  
                  43.08     1:32.63 (49.55)                                        
  8 Bushnell, Rick            66 Swim RI                        1:35.34    9  
                  45.73     1:35.34 (49.61)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.24   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 2:46.02        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    3:15.87   17  
                  42.52     1:31.79 (49.27)     2:28.62 (56.83)     3:15.87 (47.25)
  2 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                        3:30.51   15  
                  46.35   1:47.42 (1:01.07)     2:41.18 (53.76)     3:30.51 (49.33)
 -- Shearer, Douglas          66 Swim RI                             DQ  
                  40.79     1:29.26 (48.47)   2:29.94 (1:00.68)          DQ (40.96)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:21.94   5/21/2006 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
      NELMSC: N 5:58.30        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William           69 ABC Masters                    7:07.34   17  
                  54.30   1:56.67 (1:02.37)     2:47.85 (51.18)     3:36.61 (48.76)
        4:33.07 (56.46)     5:32.14 (59.07)     6:21.37 (49.23)     7:07.34 (45.97)
  2 Bennett, Eric             67 Swim RI                        7:59.47   15  
                  51.06     1:50.58 (59.52)   3:03.19 (1:12.61)   4:08.48 (1:05.29)
        5:08.37 (59.89)   6:08.89 (1:00.52)     7:04.99 (56.10)     7:59.47 (54.48)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.41   5/14/2006 CAV CAVANAUGH                                
      NELMSC: N 27.97        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                      30.61   17  
  2 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                    33.94   15  
  3 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                  42.69   14  
  4 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    1:12.30   13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.89   5/14/2006 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
      NELMSC: N 1:02.64        2004 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    1:10.35   17  
                  33.12     1:10.35 (37.23)                                        
  2 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  1:17.17   15  
                  36.51     1:17.17 (40.66)                                        
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  1:38.98   14  
                  47.60     1:38.98 (51.38)                                        
  4 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                1:43.01   13  
                  46.02     1:43.01 (56.99)                                        
  5 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    2:32.98   12  
                1:07.70   2:32.98 (1:25.28)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 2:26.81        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    2:48.15   17  
                  39.55     1:23.00 (43.45)     2:06.96 (43.96)     2:48.15 (41.19)
  2 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  3:13.61   15  
                  44.13     1:37.72 (53.59)     2:30.08 (52.36)     3:13.61 (43.53)
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  3:49.12   14  
                  51.63     1:49.62 (57.99)   2:50.18 (1:00.56)     3:49.12 (58.94)
  4 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                3:53.55   13  
                  47.37     1:45.44 (58.07)   2:49.29 (1:03.85)   3:53.55 (1:04.26)
  5 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    6:04.19   12  
                1:15.24   6:04.19 (4:48.95)                                        
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 6:31.85        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    7:52.94   17  
                  40.94     1:28.31 (47.37)     2:14.91 (46.60)     3:03.55 (48.64)
        3:51.34 (47.79)     4:40.81 (49.47)     5:29.45 (48.64)     6:18.85 (49.40)
        7:06.11 (47.26)     7:52.94 (46.83)                                        
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            73 W. Waterhorses                 8:13.70   15  
                  43.93     1:31.24 (47.31)     2:20.52 (49.28)     3:10.31 (49.79)
        3:59.99 (49.68)     4:52.50 (52.51)     5:43.44 (50.94)     6:36.61 (53.17)
        7:27.20 (50.59)     8:13.70 (46.50)                                        
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  9:36.27   14  
                  50.05     1:47.14 (57.09)     2:46.26 (59.12)     3:44.63 (58.37)
        4:43.78 (59.15)     5:43.15 (59.37)     6:41.98 (58.83)     7:40.75 (58.77)
        8:39.81 (59.06)     9:36.27 (56.46)                                        
  4 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County               10:09.65   13  
                  54.41   1:54.47 (1:00.06)   2:56.17 (1:01.70)   3:57.61 (1:01.44)
      5:01.15 (1:03.54)   6:02.88 (1:01.73)   7:05.59 (1:02.71)   8:08.52 (1:02.93)
      9:11.70 (1:03.18)    10:09.65 (57.95)                                        
  5 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                   18:00.44   12  
                1:27.51   3:18.73 (1:51.22)   5:16.46 (1:57.73)   7:07.26 (1:50.80)
                               10:36.88 ( )  12:34.70 (1:57.82)  14:27.74 (1:53.04)
     16:17.99 (1:50.25)  18:00.44 (1:42.45)                                        
 -- Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                       NS  
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 13:18.62        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                   15:42.12   17  
                  39.22     1:24.74 (45.52)     2:11.42 (46.68)     2:57.98 (46.56)
        3:44.84 (46.86)     4:32.16 (47.32)     5:20.50 (48.34)     6:08.63 (48.13)
        6:56.79 (48.16)     7:44.67 (47.88)     8:32.60 (47.93)     9:21.06 (48.46)
       10:09.12 (48.06)    10:57.33 (48.21)    11:46.21 (48.88)    12:34.37 (48.16)
       13:22.27 (47.90)    14:09.78 (47.51)    14:56.79 (47.01)    15:42.12 (45.33)
  2 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                 17:08.20   15  
                  47.05     1:43.33 (56.28)     2:38.05 (54.72)     3:30.91 (52.86)
        4:22.16 (51.25)     5:16.48 (54.32)     6:10.01 (53.53)     7:03.97 (53.96)
        7:56.72 (52.75)     8:49.91 (53.19)     9:42.23 (52.32)    10:33.38 (51.15)
       11:24.03 (50.65)    12:15.87 (51.84)    13:07.06 (51.19)    13:58.34 (51.28)
       14:46.73 (48.39)    15:35.36 (48.63)    16:24.48 (49.12)    17:08.20 (43.72)
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 23:01.75        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            73 W. Waterhorses                29:15.75   17  
                  50.21     1:41.38 (51.17)     2:34.70 (53.32)     3:27.41 (52.71)
        4:20.26 (52.85)     5:11.93 (51.67)     6:04.91 (52.98)     6:58.75 (53.84)
        7:50.77 (52.02)     8:44.23 (53.46)     9:37.83 (53.60)    10:31.05 (53.22)
       11:25.00 (53.95)    12:18.17 (53.17)    13:12.62 (54.45)    14:06.72 (54.10)
       14:59.07 (52.35)    15:52.23 (53.16)    16:46.43 (54.20)    17:40.80 (54.37)
       18:35.47 (54.67)    19:29.37 (53.90)    20:22.75 (53.38)    21:17.57 (54.82)
       22:11.18 (53.61)    23:07.15 (55.97)    24:00.32 (53.17)    24:55.70 (55.38)
       25:51.34 (55.64)    26:44.09 (52.75)    27:36.10 (52.01)    28:27.41 (51.31)
       29:15.75 (48.34)
  2 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                 1:08:09.50   15  
                                                    7:17.29 ( )                    
            9:14.08 ( )  11:11.37 (1:57.29)                                        
                                                   23:33.94 ( )                    
                               33:44.99 ( )                                        
           43:45.97 ( )                                                            
                                                 1:04:24.57 ( )1:08:09.50 (3:44.93)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
      NELMSC: N 38.12        2002 Arnie Green                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                    40.96   17  
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                      42.61   15  
  3 Kime, John                73 ABC Masters                      47.63   14  
  4 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                    49.72   13  
  5 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                  56.14   12  
  6 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    1:24.65   11  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
      NELMSC: N 1:18.83        2006 D Clayson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  1:29.53   17  
                  45.96     1:29.53 (43.57)                                        
  2 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  2:00.06   15  
                1:00.12     2:00.06 (59.94)                                        
  3 Kime, John                73 ABC Masters                    2:02.48   14  
                  56.65   2:02.48 (1:05.83)                                        
  4 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  2:03.47   13  
                  59.69   2:03.47 (1:03.78)                                        
  5 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                2:08.50   12  
                  59.32   2:08.50 (1:09.18)                                        
  6 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    3:17.88   11  
                1:36.53   3:17.88 (1:41.35)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 3:06.31        1998 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            73 W. Waterhorses                 3:21.15   17  
                  47.82     1:37.79 (49.97)     2:29.49 (51.70)     3:21.15 (51.66)
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    3:28.63   15  
                  51.75     1:45.80 (54.05)     2:38.96 (53.16)     3:28.63 (49.67)
  3 Konitz, Clifford          71 Dutchess County                4:38.97   14  
                1:03.16   2:16.31 (1:13.15)   3:29.94 (1:13.63)   4:38.97 (1:09.03)
  4 Kime, John                73 ABC Masters                    4:44.09   13  
                1:06.08   2:19.61 (1:13.53)   3:33.59 (1:13.98)   4:44.09 (1:10.50)
  5 Goldsmith, James          72 Connecticut                    6:36.19   12  
                1:34.31   3:13.10 (1:38.79)   4:57.82 (1:44.72)   6:36.19 (1:38.37)
 -- Kutai, Itamar             73 JCC North Shore                     DQ  
                  48.37     1:42.61 (54.24)     2:37.05 (54.44)          DQ (56.33)
 -- Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                       DQ  
                  50.10     1:41.89 (51.79)     2:32.73 (50.84)          DQ (46.12)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
      NELMSC: N 37.16        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                    39.36   17  
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                      40.91   15  
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                    43.24   14  
  4 Kime, John                73 ABC Masters                      58.19   13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:23.82        1998 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  1:30.71   17  
                  42.35     1:30.71 (48.36)                                        
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    1:33.46   15  
                  42.19     1:33.46 (51.27)                                        
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  1:40.58   14  
                  48.95     1:40.58 (51.63)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Dean            73 W. Waterhorses                 1:40.68   13  
                  46.57     1:40.68 (54.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:52.92    4/2/2006 BELA SANDOR                                
      NELMSC: N 3:01.83        1998 Ted Haartz                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  3:19.74   17  
                  48.12     1:41.49 (53.37)     2:32.91 (51.42)     3:19.74 (46.83)
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    3:30.71   15  
                  46.21     1:40.18 (53.97)     2:35.95 (55.77)     3:30.71 (54.76)
  3 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  3:36.86   14  
                  47.84     1:42.91 (55.07)     2:40.55 (57.64)     3:36.86 (56.31)
  4 Kutai, Itamar             73 JCC North Shore                3:40.97   13  
                  47.60     1:41.86 (54.26)     2:39.50 (57.64)   3:40.97 (1:01.47)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.33   5/14/2006 BOB BAILIE                                   
      NELMSC: N 32.78        1997 Win Wilson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                    34.41   17  
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                      40.71   15  
  3 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                    46.74   14  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.63   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
      NELMSC: N 1:14.73        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  1:22.26   17  
                  38.66     1:22.26 (43.60)                                        
  2 Kutai, Itamar             73 JCC North Shore                1:50.06   15  
                  50.67     1:50.06 (59.39)                                        
  3 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  2:05.65   14  
                  58.09   2:05.65 (1:07.56)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
      NELMSC: N 3:42.37        1990 Raymond Walker                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  3:25.91N  17  
                  48.65     1:43.43 (54.78)     2:37.12 (53.69)     3:25.91 (48.79)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.14    4/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 1:08.90        2001 Paul Griffin                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  1:21.64   17  
                  39.56     1:21.64 (42.08)                                        
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            73 W. Waterhorses                 1:35.17   15  
                  44.17     1:35.17 (51.00)                                        
  3 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  1:47.11   14  
                  53.06     1:47.11 (54.05)                                        
  4 Wendel, Hans              71 Maine Masters                  1:51.26   13  
                  54.50     1:51.26 (56.76)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:32.54   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 3:03.46        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  3:01.73N  17  
                  38.27     1:31.75 (53.48)     2:21.68 (49.93)     3:01.73 (40.05)
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    3:20.77   15  
                  47.27     1:43.47 (56.20)     2:39.10 (55.63)     3:20.77 (41.67)
  3 Kutai, Itamar             73 JCC North Shore                3:35.76   14  
                  50.94     1:44.21 (53.27)     2:42.55 (58.34)     3:35.76 (53.21)
  4 Giustra, Frank            70 Maine Masters                  4:08.53   13  
                  52.99   2:05.74 (1:12.75)   3:28.68 (1:22.94)     4:08.53 (39.85)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 7:05.14        1990 Raymond Walker                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            70 Maine Masters                  7:01.14N  17  
                  48.64     1:44.58 (55.94)   2:45.84 (1:01.26)     3:41.61 (55.77)
        4:34.32 (52.71)     5:29.79 (55.47)     6:16.90 (47.11)     7:01.14 (44.24)
  2 Lincoln, Walter           73 ABC Masters                    7:36.52   15  
                  58.57   2:02.94 (1:04.37)   3:03.93 (1:00.99)   4:04.27 (1:00.34)
        5:02.09 (57.82)     6:00.37 (58.28)     6:48.28 (47.91)     7:36.52 (48.24)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 32.73        1995 Richard Loizeaux                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Al                 79 Cambridge                        32.21N  17  
  2 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                    39.36   15  
  3 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                          39.84   14  
  4 Sharrigan, Mudd           79 Maine Masters                    45.54   13  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.38   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:13.11        1995 Richard Loizeaux                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Swim RI                        1:21.96   17  
                  38.31     1:21.96 (43.65)                                        
  2 Allen, Monroe             76 Swim RI                        1:24.58   15  
                  39.29     1:24.58 (45.29)                                        
  3 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                        1:32.79   14  
                  43.77     1:32.79 (49.02)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.54   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 2:51.74        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Monroe             76 Swim RI                        3:15.68   17  
                  43.53     1:33.72 (50.19)     2:25.49 (51.77)     3:15.68 (50.19)
  2 Christian, William        76 Swim RI                        3:17.61   15  
                  40.30     1:30.42 (50.12)     2:24.83 (54.41)     3:17.61 (52.78)
  3 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                        3:45.22   14  
                  50.07     1:46.99 (56.92)     2:46.96 (59.97)     3:45.22 (58.26)
  4 Sharrigan, Mudd           79 Maine Masters                  3:54.61   13  
                  53.15     1:50.62 (57.47)   2:52.81 (1:02.19)   3:54.61 (1:01.80)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:43.59   4/21/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
      NELMSC: N 7:42.61        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                       10:09.28   17  
                  53.04   1:54.19 (1:01.15)   2:54.60 (1:00.41)   3:57.49 (1:02.89)
      4:59.86 (1:02.37)   6:01.77 (1:01.91)   7:04.00 (1:02.23)   8:08.65 (1:04.65)
      9:10.51 (1:01.86)    10:09.28 (58.77)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23:29.79   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                              
      NELMSC: N 26:34.51        2004 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Monroe             76 Swim RI                       30:21.55   17  
                  52.54     1:46.25 (53.71)     2:40.88 (54.63)     3:36.43 (55.55)
        4:32.12 (55.69)     5:28.17 (56.05)     6:24.16 (55.99)     7:19.57 (55.41)
        8:15.08 (55.51)     9:10.91 (55.83)    10:06.17 (55.26)    11:00.57 (54.40)
       11:55.59 (55.02)    12:50.72 (55.13)    13:46.08 (55.36)    14:40.75 (54.67)
       15:35.54 (54.79)    16:30.53 (54.99)    17:24.92 (54.39)    18:19.29 (54.37)
       19:14.60 (55.31)    20:09.58 (54.98)    21:05.47 (55.89)    22:01.21 (55.74)
       22:57.01 (55.80)    23:52.84 (55.83)    24:48.72 (55.88)    25:44.69 (55.97)
       26:41.35 (56.66)    27:37.23 (55.88)    28:33.53 (56.30)    29:28.79 (55.26)
       30:21.55 (52.76)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
      NELMSC: N 41.42        1992 John White                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                          53.41   17  
  2 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                    53.90   15  
  3 Sharrigan, Mudd           79 Maine Masters                    58.91   14  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:16.94    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:31.21        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Swim RI                        1:31.56   17  
  2 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                        2:01.03   15  
                  59.24   2:01.03 (1:01.79)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:45.08   2/24/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
      NELMSC: N 3:18.79        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, William        76 Swim RI                        3:29.77   17  
                1:40.76                             2:38.05 ( )     3:29.77 (51.72)
  2 Wilson, Tom               76 UV Rays                        4:22.90   15  
                1:01.97   2:07.37 (1:05.40)   3:15.06 (1:07.69)   4:22.90 (1:07.84)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
      NELMSC: N 41.44        2003 F. Haartz                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                    58.07   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:31.75        2003 F. Haartz                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                  2:09.06   17  
                1:01.01   2:09.06 (1:08.05)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:11.26   2/27/2005 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
      NELMSC: N 3:32.12        2005 F Haartz                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Al                 79 Cambridge                      3:13.72N  17  
                  43.57     1:31.59 (48.02)     2:21.86 (50.27)     3:13.72 (51.86)
  2 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                  4:48.00   15  
                1:06.37   2:16.87 (1:10.50)   3:32.97 (1:16.10)   4:48.00 (1:15.03)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.22   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:35.16        2004 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Al                 79 Cambridge                      1:22.58N  17  
                  39.96     1:22.58 (42.62)                                        
  2 Ernest, Gene              75 Maine Masters                  2:03.70   15  
                  59.26   2:03.70 (1:04.44)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:54.47   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 3:37.26        1997 Robert Wright                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Craig, Al                 79 Cambridge                           NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 35.45        2000 Richard Loizeaux                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   1:02.11   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:07.17   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:23.50        2000 Richard Loizeaux                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   2:22.59   17  
                1:03.02   2:22.59 (1:19.57)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 3:04.10        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   5:33.78   17  
                1:04.01   2:28.61 (1:24.60)   4:01.77 (1:33.16)   5:33.78 (1:32.01)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
      NELMSC: N 42.69        2000 John White                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   1:23.18   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
      NELMSC: N 1:37.21        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   2:46.65   17  
                1:15.84   2:46.65 (1:30.81)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:06.53   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
      NELMSC: N 3:36.71        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   6:06.78   17  
                1:26.16   2:59.19 (1:33.03)   4:33.04 (1:33.85)   6:06.78 (1:33.74)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 49.65        1994 Donald Erion                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   1:26.45   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:31.02   3/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:58.23        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   3:21.10   17  
                1:29.18   3:21.10 (1:51.92)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:24.18   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 4:10.20        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   7:23.10   17  
                1:31.46   3:29.00 (1:57.54)   5:29.36 (2:00.36)   7:23.10 (1:53.74)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 59.27        1994 Donald Erion                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                   1:47.45   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:59.05        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Christopher, Jim          80 Andover YMCA                        DQ  
                1:33.25        DQ (1:32.80)                                        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             90 Connecticut                    1:53.61   17  
                  53.91     1:53.61 (59.70)                                        
 
Men 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:01.23   5/14/2006 AUSTIN NEWMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             90 Connecticut                   10:35.90   17  
                1:00.45   2:04.47 (1:04.02)   3:10.27 (1:05.80)   4:15.90 (1:05.63)
      5:20.48 (1:04.58)   6:25.56 (1:05.08)   7:30.49 (1:04.93)   8:34.44 (1:03.95)
      9:36.42 (1:01.98)    10:35.90 (59.48)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.37   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
      NELMSC: N 57.30        2006 John White                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             90 Connecticut                      49.65U  17  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:56.25   3/21/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                          
      NELMSC: N 2:11.41        2006 John White                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             90 Connecticut                    1:46.67U  17  
                  53.39     1:46.67 (53.28)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:23.89    5/2/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                          
      NELMSC: N 4:50.22        2006 John White                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             90 Connecticut                    3:54.03U  17  
                  57.04   1:58.81 (1:01.77)   2:59.30 (1:00.49)     3:54.03 (54.73)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
      NELMSC: N 1:41.98        2005 NEM                                        
                         J Hirsty, S Mooney, L Geisler, E Reisenweber      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             1:51.94   34  
     1) Friedman, Jodie W25             2) Monu, Onyinyechukwu W22        
     3) Gibson, Hannah W24              4) Sullivan, Brianne W27          
                  27.26       56.03 (28.77)     1:25.41 (29.38)     1:51.94 (26.53)
  2 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                                1:52.23   30  
     1) Dropo, Carla W47                2) Boland, Jan W48                
     3) McCarthy, Michelle W33          4) Dennis, Tori W23               
                  27.89       56.74 (28.85)     1:24.80 (28.06)     1:52.23 (27.43)
  3 MIT  'A'                                                    1:53.13   28  
     1) Hester, Ursula W36              2) Fuenmayor, Ernestina W28       
     3) Cook, Kristen W27               4) Alf, Mahriah W23               
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)     1:26.53 (29.35)     1:53.13 (26.60)
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                1:54.87   26  
     1) Blais, Kimberly W24             2) Harrington, Brittany W23       
     3) Russo, Claire W23               4) Lindenau, Kim W34              
                  31.94       59.80 (27.86)     1:27.38 (27.58)     1:54.87 (27.49)
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                            1:56.07   24  
     1) Andrews, Liz W31                2) Leahy, Caitlin W24             
     3) Hallor, Sara W36                4) Holland, Teresa W37            
                  30.25       59.28 (29.03)     1:26.96 (27.68)     1:56.07 (29.11)
  6 Swim Rhode Island  'B'                                      2:06.49   22  
     1) Alferos, Amanda W22             2) Tsonos, Nancy W55              
     3) Vonhousen, Elise W33            4) Palm, Aileene W34              
                  33.08     1:03.34 (30.26)     1:35.47 (32.13)     2:06.49 (31.02)
  7 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:25.87   20  
     1) Allberg, Stacey W24             2) Sarro, Deb W37                 
     3) Cascio, Jocelyn W31             4) Pelletier, Esther W81          
                  29.28     1:03.93 (34.65)     1:42.93 (39.00)     2:25.87 (42.94)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:40.02   4/16/2000 EMPIRE STATE                               
                         G CORNELIUS, E FRYKBERG, M DRUECKHAMMER, E PETERS 
      NELMSC: N 3:39.51        2001 NEM                                        
                         K Andersson, S Morawski, R Kusznir, E Wang        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             3:58.39   34  
     1) Friedman, Jodie W25             2) Sullivan, Brianne W27          
     3) Eskra, Laurel W24               4) Zervas, Natalie W23            
                  27.93       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.61 (27.63)     1:55.71 (57.73)
        2:25.35 (29.64)   2:58.27 (1:02.56)     3:26.53 (28.26)   3:58.39 (1:00.12)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'F'                            3:59.47   30  
     1) Beeger, Elise W22               2) Hunchar, Katy W25              
     3) Yttre, Andrea W26               4) Morawski, Stephanie W37        
                  29.65   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:29.75 (27.55)     2:00.07 (57.87)
        2:27.81 (27.74)     2:57.91 (57.84)     3:27.28 (29.37)   3:59.47 (1:01.56)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                4:13.74   28  
     1) Gallo, Jennifer W34             2) Hallett, Constance W47         
     3) Harrington, Brittany W23        4) Russo, Claire W23              
                  31.92   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:37.83 (30.45)   2:11.26 (1:03.88)
        2:41.07 (29.81)   3:13.83 (1:02.57)     3:42.50 (28.67)     4:13.74 (59.91)
  4 Swim Rhode Island  'H'                                      4:32.36   26  
     1) Cross, Elisabeth W29            2) Geisler, Lori W34              
     3) Alferos, Amanda W22             4) Wroblewski, Kaitlyn W23        
                  32.60   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:37.24 (28.15)     2:07.28 (58.19)
        2:41.56 (34.28)   3:21.11 (1:13.83)     3:55.70 (34.59)   4:32.36 (1:11.25)
  5 Great Bay Masters  'A'                                      5:11.09   24  
     1) Telford, Amanda W37             2) Campbell, Patricia W53         
     3) Glennon, Kelly W28              4) Daniels, Jennifer W36          
                  32.71   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:49.50 (41.69)   2:34.77 (1:26.96)
        3:12.60 (37.83)   3:57.17 (1:22.40)     4:32.28 (35.11)   5:11.09 (1:13.92)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.10   5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
      NELMSC: N 1:57.93        2000 NEM                                        
                         M Lower, B Greineder, M Ivers, J Scalise          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             2:02.93   34  
     1) Sullivan, Brianne W27           2) Friedman, Jodie W25            
     3) Eskra, Laurel W24               4) Monu, Onyinyechukwu W22        
                  29.90     1:04.24 (34.34)     1:34.48 (30.24)     2:02.93 (28.45)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                            2:07.17   30  
     1) Beeger, Elise W22               2) Morawski, Stephanie W37        
     3) Hunchar, Katy W25               4) Getman, Rebekah W26            
                  34.34     1:10.73 (36.39)     1:39.86 (29.13)     2:07.17 (27.31)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                2:08.92   28  
     1) Stewart, Kasey W23              2) Russo, Claire W23              
     3) Lindenau, Kim W34               4) Harrington, Brittany W23       
                  36.28     1:11.41 (35.13)     1:40.97 (29.56)     2:08.92 (27.95)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                            2:15.20   26  
     1) Dunn, Katharine W32             2) Clarke, Elizabeth W25          
     3) Kang, Hannah W22                4) Delacruz, Rosie W46            
                  29.92     1:06.15 (36.23)     1:38.63 (32.48)     2:15.20 (36.57)
  5 Swim Rhode Island  'K'                                      2:16.85   24  
     1) Cross, Elisabeth W29            2) Alferos, Amanda W22            
     3) Kopicki, Jill W26               4) Wroblewski, Kaitlyn W23        
                  33.12     1:13.09 (39.97)     1:43.22 (30.13)     2:16.85 (33.63)
  6 Allston-Brighton YMCA  'A'                                  2:25.29   22  
     1) McDonagh, Lisa W40              2) Flaherty, Megan W27            
     3) Maziarz, Andrea W19             4) Slawinski, Beth W32            
                  37.80     1:18.40 (40.60)     1:58.82 (40.42)     2:25.29 (26.47)
  7 Liquid Assets  'A'                                          2:38.91   20  
     1) Bean, Laura W22                 2) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W50         
     3) Atkinson, Karen W31             4) Acevedo, Kristine W35          
                  36.76     1:31.08 (54.32)     2:02.56 (31.48)     2:38.91 (36.35)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
      NELMSC: N 4:08.60        2002 NEM                                        
                         C Deveney, S Morawski, J Stokes, E Wang           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                         4:25.47   34  
     1) Schott, Jennifer W30            2) Gustafson, Lauren W26          
     3) Williams, Melinda W25           4) Braunschweiger, Sarah W22      
                  33.03   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.64 (35.17)   2:23.01 (1:15.54)
        2:53.20 (30.19)   3:28.21 (1:05.20)     3:55.16 (26.95)     4:25.47 (57.26)
  2 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             4:30.19   30  
     1) Sullivan, Brianne W27           2) Friedman, Jodie W25            
     3) Falk, Abigail W45               4) Eskra, Laurel W24              
                  32.19   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:23.54 (18.62)   2:19.67 (1:14.75)
        2:51.93 (32.26)   3:29.18 (1:09.51)     3:57.64 (28.46)   4:30.19 (1:01.01)
  3 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                                      4:42.33   28  
     1) Cross, Elisabeth W29            2) Alferos, Amanda W22            
     3) Kopicki, Jill W26               4) Wilkes, Kristin W35            
                  33.17   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:49.59 (40.18)   2:35.84 (1:26.43)
        3:05.13 (29.29)   3:39.77 (1:03.93)     4:09.31 (29.54)   4:42.33 (1:02.56)
  4 Dutchess County Masters  'A'                                4:48.29   26  
     1) Armstrong, Jessica W24          2) Jacobs, Stacy W33              
     3) Orf, Diane W25                  4) Davis, Kathleen W52            
                  36.89   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     1:51.61 (36.99)   2:34.35 (1:19.73)
        3:05.95 (31.60)   3:43.14 (1:08.79)     4:12.30 (29.16)   4:48.29 (1:05.15)
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                4:50.76   24  
     1) Stewart, Kasey W23              2) Russo, Claire W23              
     3) Harrington, Brittany W23        4) Blais, Kimberly W24            
                  36.59   1:14.49 (1:14.49)     1:51.44 (36.95)   2:32.67 (1:18.18)
        3:04.26 (31.59)   3:41.03 (1:08.36)     4:13.28 (32.25)   4:50.76 (1:09.73)
  6 Granite State Penguins  'B'                                 5:05.82   22  
     1) Bois, Debbie W42                2) Boothby, Rachel W21            
     3) Jones, Alana W35                4) Bois, Kelly W18                
                  35.81   1:12.36 (1:12.36)     1:52.90 (40.54)   2:41.32 (1:28.96)
        3:15.94 (34.62)   3:58.75 (1:17.43)     4:29.43 (30.68)   5:05.82 (1:07.07)
  7 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'I'                            5:10.95   20  
     1) Hallor, Sara W36                2) Gulla, Tara W34                
     3) Leahy, Caitlin W24              4) Chen, Alyce W33                
                  35.83   1:14.42 (1:14.42)     1:58.66 (44.24)   2:48.92 (1:34.50)
        3:19.20 (30.28)   3:54.74 (1:05.82)     4:30.74 (36.00)   5:10.95 (1:16.21)
  8 MIT  'Z'                                                    5:26.68   18  
     1) Johns, Margaret W52             2) Alf, Mahriah W23               
     3) Hester, Ursula W36              4) White, Emily W53               
                  47.99   1:39.49 (1:39.49)     2:14.08 (34.59)   2:52.94 (1:13.45)
        3:27.78 (34.84)   4:09.76 (1:16.82)     4:46.27 (36.51)   5:26.68 (1:16.92)
 -- Boston University Masters  'Q'                                   DQ  
     1) Tharaud, Lauren W25             2) Darling, Jessica W29           
     3) Wensley, Allison W24            4) Hunter, Roma W39               
                  37.05   1:16.36 (1:16.36)     1:54.35 (37.99)   2:38.57 (1:22.21)
        3:08.64 (30.07)   3:42.67 (1:04.10)     4:10.74 (28.07)          DQ (58.08)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
      NELMSC: N 1:42.56        2001 NEM                                        
                         L Allen, S Morawski, R Kusznir, S Kuong           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        1:42.78   34  
     1) Faurot, Michelle W46            2) Kelsey, Jane W31               
     3) Upton, Sara W31                 4) Gary, Kristin W39              
                  25.94       52.90 (26.96)     1:18.20 (25.30)     1:42.78 (24.58)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                            1:48.26   30  
     1) Hunnewell, Rebecca W27          2) Humphries, Jane W25            
     3) Getman, Rebekah W26             4) Yttre, Andrea W26              
                  27.50       54.52 (27.02)     1:21.83 (27.31)     1:48.26 (26.43)
  3 Swim Rhode Island  'C'                                      1:48.34   28  
     1) Kopicki, Jill W26               2) Geisler, Lori W34              
     3) Cross, Elisabeth W29            4) Welch, Elizabeth W28           
                  27.77       54.54 (26.77)     1:24.40 (29.86)     1:48.34 (23.94)
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                        1:49.18   26  
     1) Tay, Lian W25                   2) Lee, Jackie W26                
     3) Welch, Michele W30              4) Carey, Samantha W33            
                  28.64       55.50 (26.86)     1:23.11 (27.61)     1:49.18 (26.07)
  5 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                                        1:53.50   24  
     1) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W27        2) Armentrout, Anna W35           
     3) Conway, Erin W25                4) Tay, Khoon-Ying W38            
                  29.44       56.37 (26.93)     1:25.53 (29.16)     1:53.50 (27.97)
  6 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                                1:55.45   22  
     1) Pizer, Margaret W31             2) Uecker, Anne W46               
     3) Torrey, Pamela W45              4) Hallett, Constance W47         
                  28.21       57.84 (29.63)     1:26.68 (28.84)     1:55.45 (28.77)
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                2:02.41   20  
     1) Jansen, Brooke W46              2) LePage, Colleen W33            
     3) Convey, Bridget W36             4) Estabrook, Mary W45            
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)     1:35.14 (30.58)     2:02.41 (27.27)
  8 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                              2:04.28   18  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W35            2) Hoff, Debbie W42               
     3) Brown, Cecilia W31              4) Donovan, Kim W43               
                  29.74     1:02.74 (33.00)     1:35.71 (32.97)     2:04.28 (28.57)
  9 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'G'                            2:13.75   16  
     1) Koppelman, Allyson W31          2) Lowe, Elizabeth W31            
     3) Chen, Alyce W33                 4) Gulla, Tara W34                
                  37.36     1:06.74 (29.38)     1:42.23 (35.49)     2:13.75 (31.52)
 10 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                                2:20.50   14  
     1) Holmes, Karin W29               2) Gallivan, Michelle W32         
     3) Butler, Mari W39                4) Banker, Margaret W33           
                  34.16     1:07.31 (33.15)     1:38.59 (31.28)     2:20.50 (41.91)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
      NELMSC: N 3:46.42        2004 NEM                                        
                         J Mooney, S Carey, L Geisler, E Reisenweber       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        3:42.98N  34  
     1) Faurot, Michelle W46            2) Upton, Sara W31                
     3) Kelsey, Jane W31                4) Gary, Kristin W39              
                  26.87       56.28 (56.28)     1:22.10 (25.82)     1:50.49 (54.21)
        2:18.27 (27.78)     2:48.67 (58.18)     3:14.64 (25.97)     3:42.98 (54.31)
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                        4:05.29   30  
     1) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W27        2) Welch, Michele W30             
     3) Lee, Jackie W26                 4) Mayman, Jennifer W30           
                  31.05   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:33.08 (28.51)   2:04.70 (1:00.13)
        2:32.32 (27.62)     3:03.70 (59.00)     3:33.49 (29.79)   4:05.29 (1:01.59)
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                            4:06.09   28  
     1) Downing, Jennifer W28           2) Gorbunoff, Natalie W28         
     3) Dunn, Katharine W32             4) Clarke, Elizabeth W25          
                  29.81   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.54 (30.26)   2:06.00 (1:03.72)
        2:32.98 (26.98)     3:03.59 (57.59)     3:33.51 (29.92)   4:06.09 (1:02.50)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'M'                            4:47.81   26  
     1) Andrews, Liz W31                2) Koppelman, Allyson W31         
     3) Lowe, Elizabeth W31             4) Chen, Alyce W33                
                  31.44   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:42.96 (38.06)   2:26.30 (1:21.40)
        2:57.30 (31.00)   3:30.70 (1:04.40)     4:06.88 (36.18)   4:47.81 (1:17.11)
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                5:13.55   24  
     1) Tyler, Diane W44                2) Klodzinski, Amy W28            
     3) Sherwood, Kelly W53             4) Snyder, Jill W60               
                  34.60   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:33.43 (22.37)     1:54.27 (43.21)
        2:40.85 (46.58)   2:58.30 (1:04.03)   4:37.90 (1:39.60)   5:13.55 (2:15.25)
  6 Minuteman Masters  'A'                                      6:55.11   22  
     1) Perry, Dana W34                 2) Mitchell, Carol W58            
     3) Wasson, Page W54                4) Young, JoAnne W74              
                  39.30   1:21.68 (1:21.68)     2:04.08 (42.40)   2:48.61 (1:26.93)
        3:26.75 (38.14)   4:08.32 (1:19.71)   5:22.95 (1:14.63)   6:55.11 (2:46.79)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.70   5/16/1999 SLUG                                       
                         M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
      NELMSC: N 1:55.14        2004 NEM                                        
                         J Mooney, L Geisler, E Reisenweber, S Carey       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        2:02.87   34  
     1) Tay, Lian W25                   2) Lee, Jackie W26                
     3) Carey, Samantha W33             4) Kelsey, Jane W31               
                  32.99     1:08.46 (35.47)     1:36.41 (27.95)     2:02.87 (26.46)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                            2:05.09   30  
     1) McCarthy, Christina W27         2) Downing, Jennifer W28          
     3) Kavaney, Kathleen W39           4) Mooney, Sarah W26              
                  32.73     1:06.86 (34.13)     1:37.15 (30.29)     2:05.09 (27.94)
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                        2:13.51   28  
     1) Welch, Michele W30              2) Mayman, Jennifer W30           
     3) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W27        4) Mestecky, Rowan W40            
                  35.17     1:13.64 (38.47)     1:45.00 (31.36)     2:13.51 (28.51)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'M'                            2:17.48   26  
     1) Andrews, Liz W31                2) Gorbunoff, Natalie W28         
     3) Jensen, Sue W46                 4) Lowe, Elizabeth W31            
                  35.37     1:14.49 (39.12)     1:47.76 (33.27)     2:17.48 (29.72)
  5 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                                      2:28.78   24  
     1) Garr, Jeanne W52                2) Martin, Pamela W40             
     3) Vonhousen, Elise W33            4) Palm, Aileene W34              
                  37.89     1:20.52 (42.63)     1:56.75 (36.23)     2:28.78 (32.03)
  6 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'I'                            2:32.85   22  
     1) Gulla, Tara W34                 2) Burroughs, Wendy W32           
     3) Koppelman, Allyson W31          4) Chen, Alyce W33                
                  37.31     1:14.50 (37.19)     1:58.23 (43.73)     2:32.85 (34.62)
  7 Great Bay Masters  'E'                                      2:36.20   20  
     1) Woodcock, Sandy W50             2) Telford, Amanda W37            
     3) Glennon, Kelly W28              4) Slezak, Jana W41               
                  49.98     1:30.23 (40.25)     2:04.59 (34.36)     2:36.20 (31.61)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:02.90   4/18/1999 ILLINOIS                                   
                         J LI, K ANNEGERS, J RIDGE, M DAVID-ADAMS          
      NELMSC: N 4:11.82        1999 NEM                                        
                         C Murphy, L Boehm, S Wriede, M Braisted           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        4:19.70   34  
     1) Armentrout, Anna W35            2) Upton, Sara W31                
     3) Tay, Lian W25                   4) Kelsey, Jane W31               
                  31.55   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:39.17 (34.24)   2:18.27 (1:13.34)
        2:47.53 (29.26)   3:22.48 (1:04.21)     3:49.73 (27.25)     4:19.70 (57.22)
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                        4:34.16   30  
     1) Mayman, Jennifer W30            2) Conway, Erin W25               
     3) Lee, Jackie W26                 4) Welch, Michele W30             
                  33.98   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:27.12 (17.50)   2:29.12 (1:19.50)
        2:58.28 (29.16)   3:34.43 (1:05.31)     4:02.87 (28.44)     4:34.16 (59.73)
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'H'                            4:34.94   28  
     1) Mooney, Sarah W26               2) Downing, Jennifer W28          
     3) Getman, Rebekah W26             4) Gorbunoff, Natalie W28         
                  33.84   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:44.68 (34.22)   2:24.07 (1:13.61)
        2:54.97 (30.90)   3:31.80 (1:07.73)     4:01.71 (29.91)   4:34.94 (1:03.14)
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                                        4:49.53   26  
     1) Tay, Khoon-Ying W38             2) Garon, Ilana W25               
     3) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W27        4) Mestecky, Rowan W40            
                  33.54   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:48.17 (38.77)   2:33.23 (1:23.83)
        3:06.22 (32.99)   3:43.47 (1:10.24)     4:13.79 (30.32)   4:49.53 (1:06.06)
  5 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                                      5:19.37   24  
     1) Palm, Aileene W34               2) Madden, Michele W39            
     3) Vonhousen, Elise W33            4) Martin, Pamela W40             
                  40.22   1:21.73 (1:21.73)     2:00.22 (38.49)   2:43.70 (1:21.97)
        3:21.89 (38.19)   4:07.40 (1:23.70)     4:26.93 (19.53)   5:19.37 (1:11.97)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
      NELMSC: N 1:42.61        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Luker, J Feldman, C Hallett, G Wettach          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Rhode Island  'H'                                      1:51.81   34  
     1) Kupan, Cheryl W42               2) Madden, Michele W39            
     3) Wilkes, Kristin W35             4) Neuendorf, Donna W38           
                  28.01       56.13 (28.12)     1:24.51 (28.38)     1:51.81 (27.30)
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        2:02.96   30  
     1) Mestecky, Rowan W40             2) Yamashita, Mikiko W40          
     3) Meehan, Margaret Mary W49       4) Bybee, Melissa W41             
                  29.46     1:03.88 (34.42)     1:33.64 (29.76)     2:02.96 (29.32)
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'K'                            2:05.43   28  
     1) McLean, Meagan W41              2) Duncan, Lyn W45                
     3) Jensen, Sue W46                 4) Beckman, Sharon W48            
                  34.22     1:04.09 (29.87)     1:36.18 (32.09)     2:05.43 (29.25)
  4 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:06.54   26  
     1) Alwan, Mary Ann W44             2) Young, Julie W37               
     3) Voke, Laurie W40                4) Swartz, Linda W39              
                  32.37     1:04.67 (32.30)     1:35.70 (31.03)     2:06.54 (30.84)
  5 Great Bay Masters  'B'                                      2:17.15   24  
     1) Downey, Sarah W38               2) Slezak, Jana W41               
     3) Smith, Mary Susan W48           4) Pentheny, Gail W44             
                  34.46     1:07.23 (32.77)     1:46.73 (39.50)     2:17.15 (30.42)
  6 Minuteman Masters  'A'                                      2:54.94   22  
     1) Young, JoAnne W74               2) Mitchell, Carol W58            
     3) Hall, Valerie W44               4) Wasson, Page W54               
                1:06.22     1:46.27 (40.05)     2:20.06 (33.79)     2:54.94 (34.88)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:47.02   4/18/1999 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C MCNAMARA, P ROEMER, P LEACH, L VIDAL            
      NELMSC: N 3:57.21        1995 NEM                                        
                         C Hallett, K Nisley-Black, C Hallett, J Feldmann  
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                              4:29.43   34  
     1) Petersen, Catherine W45         2) McDowell, Kendra W35           
     3) Hoff, Debbie W42                4) Donovan, Kim W43               
                  31.59   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:37.91 (31.99)   2:13.37 (1:07.45)
        2:47.78 (34.41)   3:27.28 (1:13.91)     3:56.56 (29.28)   4:29.43 (1:02.15)
  2 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           4:42.57   30  
     1) Alwan, Mary Ann W44             2) Bjornson, Helen W38            
     3) Young, Julie W37                4) Dalimonte, Patti W42           
                  34.62   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:45.38 (33.01)   2:20.42 (1:08.05)
        2:53.85 (33.43)   3:30.89 (1:10.47)     4:04.08 (33.19)   4:42.57 (1:11.68)
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'N'                            5:32.79   28  
     1) Van de Velde, Jolie W36         2) Natkin, Lisa W35               
     3) Delacruz, Rosie W46             4) Duncan, Lyn W45                
                  45.27   1:36.17 (1:36.17)     2:13.86 (37.69)   2:54.31 (1:18.14)
        3:35.48 (41.17)   4:20.53 (1:26.22)     4:55.06 (34.53)   5:32.79 (1:12.26)
  4 Dutchess County Masters  'A'                                5:45.44   26  
     1) Dowling, Gail W50               2) Spira, Elizabeth W53           
     3) Williams, Janice W63            4) Reed, Mary W40                 
                  34.89   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     2:00.63 (48.03)   2:57.22 (1:44.62)
        3:43.03 (45.81)   4:32.77 (1:35.55)     5:08.47 (35.70)   5:45.44 (1:12.67)
 -- Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Mestecky, Rowan W40             2) Bybee, Melissa W41             
     3) Yamashita, Mikiko W40           4) Tay, Khoon-Ying W38            
                  31.31   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:35.77 (30.21)   2:10.08 (1:04.52)
        2:47.63 (37.55)   3:29.45 (1:19.37)     3:59.18 (29.73)        DQ (1:01.55)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.20   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         C SAPPEY, S ARREDONDO, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS S
      NELMSC: N 1:57.24        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Feldman, K Goodwin, J Luker, G Wettach          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:04.84   34  
     1) Cammann, Erin W36               2) Mareb, Karen W48               
     3) Roy, Michele W42                4) Fox, Michele W37               
                  33.46     1:07.61 (34.15)     1:37.70 (30.09)     2:04.84 (27.14)
  2 Swim Rhode Island  'M'                                      2:10.29   30  
     1) Madden, Michele W39             2) Kupan, Cheryl W42              
     3) Wilkes, Kristin W35             4) Tsonos, Nancy W55              
                  34.13     1:08.91 (34.78)     1:40.18 (31.27)     2:10.29 (30.11)
  3 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                              2:14.09   28  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W35            2) Donovan, Kim W43               
     3) Hoff, Debbie W42                4) Petersen, Catherine W45        
                  33.46     1:08.31 (34.85)     1:44.82 (36.51)     2:14.09 (29.27)
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        2:25.50   26  
     1) Meehan, Margaret Mary W49       2) Yamashita, Mikiko W40          
     3) Tay, Khoon-Ying W38             4) Bybee, Melissa W41             
                  35.62     1:24.80 (49.18)     1:55.10 (30.30)     2:25.50 (30.40)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
      NELMSC: N 4:25.18        1995 NEM                                        
                         K Goodwin, C Dropo, B Crowder, J Luker            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           4:46.83   34  
     1) Cammann, Erin W36               2) Mareb, Karen W48               
     3) Roy, Michele W42                4) Fox, Michele W37               
                  35.62   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:50.18 (36.59)   2:30.63 (1:17.04)
        3:02.55 (31.92)   3:41.10 (1:10.47)     4:12.58 (31.48)   4:46.83 (1:05.73)
  2 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                              5:07.89   30  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W35            2) Klockner, Lisa W45             
     3) Donovan, Kim W43                4) Hoff, Debbie W42               
                  37.18   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     1:55.99 (39.84)   2:39.77 (1:23.62)
        3:13.97 (34.20)   3:53.12 (1:13.35)     4:27.67 (34.55)   5:07.89 (1:14.77)
  3 Minuteman Masters  'A'                                      5:17.74   28  
     1) Hall, Valerie W44               2) McDevitt, Michelle W44         
     3) Thornton, Lynn W36              4) Sotir, Susan W38               
                  43.05   1:28.54 (1:28.54)     2:06.37 (37.83)   2:50.57 (1:22.03)
        3:29.47 (38.90)   4:16.33 (1:25.76)     4:44.62 (28.29)   5:17.74 (1:01.41)
  4 North Suburban/Burbank YMCA  'B'                            5:33.28   26  
     1) Nihan, Marian W49               2) Scott, Elizabeth W44           
     3) Wettach, Gayle W50              4) Goldberg, Martine W51          
                  37.86   1:17.11 (1:17.11)     2:03.31 (46.20)   2:55.18 (1:38.07)
        3:27.35 (32.17)   4:05.49 (1:10.31)     4:44.72 (39.23)   5:33.28 (1:27.79)
  5 Cape Cod Masters  'B'                                       5:39.22   24  
     1) Gilson, Meredith W35            2) Crossman, Nancy W56            
     3) Rheinhardt, Martha W40          4) Cundiff, Trish W42             
                  34.17   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     2:00.53 (51.29)   2:58.79 (1:49.55)
        3:36.43 (37.64)   4:21.76 (1:22.97)     4:57.90 (36.14)   5:39.22 (1:17.46)
  6 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                            5:40.02   22  
     1) Duncan, Lyn W45                 2) McLean, Meagan W41             
     3) Jensen, Sue W46                 4) Delacruz, Rosie W46            
                  40.41   1:21.77 (1:21.77)     2:06.61 (44.84)   2:58.13 (1:36.36)
        3:33.63 (35.50)   4:17.37 (1:19.24)     4:58.19 (40.82)   5:40.02 (1:22.65)
  7 Granite State Penguins  'C'                                 5:52.20   20  
     1) Holmes, Christine W45           2) Soraghan, Marilyn W40          
     3) Fournier, Eileen W52            4) Kripke, Elizabeth W45          
                  43.23   1:27.67 (1:27.67)     2:10.81 (43.14)   2:59.46 (1:31.79)
        3:43.43 (43.97)   4:36.84 (1:37.38)     5:12.05 (35.21)   5:52.20 (1:15.36)
  8 Andover YMCA  'B'                                           5:55.57   18  
     1) Young, Julie W37                2) Geary, Kathy W50               
     3) Sweetser, Marianne W46          4) Alwan, Mary Ann W44            
                  41.78   1:26.26 (1:26.26)     2:10.16 (43.90)   2:59.53 (1:33.27)
        3:47.83 (48.30)   4:42.12 (1:42.59)     5:17.15 (35.03)   5:55.57 (1:13.45)
  9 Great Bay Masters  'D'                                      6:25.97   16  
     1) Sandberg, Betsy W38             2) Wemple, Helaine W37            
     3) Edin, Deborah W44               4) Hult, Manya W61                
                  40.15   1:21.99 (1:21.99)     2:07.73 (45.74)   2:59.85 (1:37.86)
        3:46.92 (47.07)   4:46.05 (1:46.20)     5:33.31 (47.26)   6:25.97 (1:39.92)
 10 Minuteman Masters  'B'                                      8:11.74   14  
     1) Young, JoAnne W74               2) Prescott, Judy W42             
     3) Mitchell, Carol W58             4) Guerra, Jennifer W35           
                1:10.40   2:26.14 (2:26.14)     3:25.44 (59.30)   4:30.59 (2:04.45)
      5:34.18 (1:03.59)   6:45.90 (2:15.31)     7:26.72 (40.82)   8:11.74 (1:25.84)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 1:43.32        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'B'                              2:00.16   34  
     1) Benson, Rosemary W46            2) Petersen, Catherine W45        
     3) Klockner, Lisa W45              4) Greenwald, Catherine W46       
                  31.84     1:00.63 (28.79)     1:32.61 (31.98)     2:00.16 (27.55)
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                                       2:00.70   30  
     1) Gaynor, Patricia W46            2) Ketchen, Susan W54             
     3) Belastock, Rebecca W53          4) Brumet, Barb W49               
                  28.95       58.78 (29.83)     1:33.11 (34.33)     2:00.70 (27.59)
  3 Dutchess County Masters  'A'                                2:05.18   28  
     1) Ryan, Theresa W48               2) Dowling, Gail W50              
     3) Cole, Marie W45                 4) Davis, Kathleen W52            
                  31.17     1:03.06 (31.89)     1:36.33 (33.27)     2:05.18 (28.85)
  4 North Suburban/Burbank YMCA  'B'                            2:13.17   26  
     1) Eggimann, Beth W45              2) Cassells, Sally W50            
     3) Goldberg, Martine W51           4) Wettach, Gayle W50             
                  33.58     1:07.98 (34.40)     1:46.03 (38.05)     2:13.17 (27.14)
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'F'                            2:21.38   24  
     1) Jirak, Edie W51                 2) Bouvrie, Alice W58             
     3) Delacruz, Rosie W46             4) Sasser, Constance W60          
                  33.52     1:09.77 (36.25)     1:46.57 (36.80)     2:21.38 (34.81)
  6 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:21.70   22  
     1) Johnson, Sharon W49             2) Sweetser, Marianne W46         
     3) Misiorski, Marcia W49           4) Geary, Kathy W50               
                  36.95     1:13.36 (36.41)     1:46.60 (33.24)     2:21.70 (35.10)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 3:55.16        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                                       4:31.00   34  
     1) Gaynor, Patricia W46            2) Ketchen, Susan W54             
     3) Belastock, Rebecca W53          4) Brumet, Barb W49               
                  31.97   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:38.89 (32.40)   2:16.79 (1:10.30)
        2:51.58 (34.79)   3:29.31 (1:12.52)     3:58.73 (29.42)   4:31.00 (1:01.69)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                4:39.19   30  
     1) Jansen, Brooke W46              2) Sullivan, Susan W53            
     3) O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy W54    4) Estabrook, Mary W45            
                  31.77   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:41.95 (35.13)   2:21.23 (1:14.41)
        2:58.43 (37.20)   3:38.15 (1:16.92)     4:07.12 (28.97)   4:39.19 (1:01.04)
  3 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           4:56.48   28  
     1) DeBrusk, Mary Jo W45            2) Misiorski, Marcia W49          
     3) Geary, Kathy W50                4) Sirois, Nanci W48              
                  34.92   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:47.67 (34.44)   2:27.72 (1:14.49)
        3:07.99 (40.27)   3:50.57 (1:22.85)     4:22.41 (31.84)   4:56.48 (1:05.91)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                            5:34.19   26  
     1) Jirak, Edie W51                 2) Goulder, Alison W55            
     3) Bouvrie, Alice W58              4) Sasser, Constance W60          
                  38.19   1:20.15 (1:20.15)     2:02.70 (42.55)   2:50.74 (1:30.59)
        3:30.53 (39.79)   4:15.31 (1:24.57)     4:52.25 (36.94)   5:34.19 (1:18.88)
  5 Swim Rhode Island  'E'                                      6:12.82   24  
     1) Walsh, Ann W47                  2) McElroy, Cheryl W49            
     3) Carris, Donna W53               4) Camire, Mary W53               
                  49.50   1:44.91 (1:44.91)     2:22.45 (37.54)   3:05.44 (1:20.53)
        3:50.03 (44.59)   4:40.37 (1:34.93)     5:24.56 (44.19)   6:12.82 (1:32.45)
  6 Andover YMCA  'B'                                           6:32.10   22  
     1) Harding-Tillman, Olivia W46     2) Casey, Dara W49                
     3) Sweetser, Marianne W46          4) Craffey, Eileen W55            
                  51.16   1:59.93 (1:59.93)     2:46.63 (46.70)   3:37.04 (1:37.11)
        4:20.45 (43.41)   5:06.21 (1:29.17)     5:48.23 (42.02)   6:32.10 (1:25.89)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.99    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 1:57.99        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                                       2:14.88   34  
     1) Ketchen, Susan W54              2) Gaynor, Patricia W46           
     3) Brumet, Barb W49                4) Belastock, Rebecca W53         
                  35.76     1:12.50 (36.74)     1:41.89 (29.39)     2:14.88 (32.99)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                2:32.81   30  
     1) Sherwood, Kelly W53             2) O'Brien-MacKinnon, Nancy W54   
     3) Sullivan, Susan W53             4) Estabrook, Mary W45            
                  47.12     1:28.26 (41.14)     2:05.69 (37.43)     2:32.81 (27.12)
  3 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:42.74   28  
     1) Casey, Dara W49                 2) Geary, Kathy W50               
     3) DeBrusk, Mary Jo W45            4) Misiorski, Marcia W49          
                  52.81     1:33.82 (41.01)     2:10.64 (36.82)     2:42.74 (32.10)
  4 Swim Rhode Island  'B'                                      3:11.98   26  
     1) Camire, Mary W53                2) McElroy, Cheryl W49            
     3) Dyer, Gail W50                  4) Walsh, Ann W47                 
                  50.47     1:31.62 (41.15)     2:27.28 (55.66)     3:11.98 (44.70)
  5 Greenwood Masters  'A'                                      3:12.25   24  
     1) Case, Louise W59                2) Foster, Beth W55               
     3) Goguen, Sharleen W49            4) MacEwen, Cathy W50             
                1:06.36     1:56.18 (49.82)     2:33.59 (37.41)     3:12.25 (38.66)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:31.72    4/9/2000 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         D OGIER, S JONES-ROY, L VAL, N RIDOUT             
      NELMSC: N 5:09.18        2004 NEM                                        
                         S O'Donnell, N Tsonos, K Farrington, J Hirsty     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                                       5:20.06   34  
     1) Ketchen, Susan W54              2) Herrick, Beth W47              
     3) Brumet, Barb W49                4) Belastock, Rebecca W53         
                  41.29   1:24.25 (1:24.25)     2:08.31 (44.06)   2:57.68 (1:33.43)
        3:29.62 (31.94)   4:07.66 (1:09.98)     4:42.08 (34.42)   5:20.06 (1:12.40)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'L'                            6:10.67   30  
     1) Sasser, Constance W60           2) Beckman, Sharon W48            
     3) Jirak, Edie W51                 4) Beams, Nancy W59               
                  41.50   1:25.54 (1:25.54)     2:09.31 (43.77)   2:58.32 (1:32.78)
        3:39.11 (40.79)   4:29.15 (1:30.83)     5:14.04 (44.89)   6:10.67 (1:41.52)
  3 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           6:16.72   28  
     1) Casey, Dara W49                 2) DeBrusk, Mary Jo W45           
     3) Misiorski, Marcia W49           4) Johnson, Sharon W49            
                  55.14   1:53.69 (1:53.69)     2:34.39 (40.70)   3:20.77 (1:27.08)
        4:03.74 (42.97)   4:59.37 (1:38.60)     5:35.65 (36.28)   6:16.72 (1:17.35)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.50   4/20/1997 D.C.MASTERS                                
                         B FRID, J LEILICH, J BRUNER, B ZAREMSKI           
      NELMSC: N 2:42.13        1995 NEM                                        
                         M Coakley, C O'Brien, H Forkey, D Reed            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'G'                            3:03.76   34  
     1) Sasser, Constance W60           2) Beams, Nancy W59               
     3) Goulder, Alison W55             4) Bouvrie, Alice W58             
                  39.80     1:38.93 (59.13)     2:28.33 (49.40)     3:03.76 (35.43)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.04   2/18/2001 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
      NELMSC: N 1:27.65        2001 NEM                                        
                         Brian Fehlau, Greg Wriede, Jeff Brown, Henry Baker
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             1:26.04N  34  
     1) Ervin, Anthony M25              2) Ptasnik, Elliot M23            
     3) Ambrose, Shawn M27              4) Baker, Matthew M27             
                  20.23       42.31 (22.08)     1:04.48 (22.17)     1:26.04 (21.56)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                                1:35.20   30  
     1) Hadam, Geoff M26                2) Wignall, Simon M30             
     3) Gray, Zachary M24               4) Lecrone, Tim M34               
                  23.00       49.01 (26.01)     1:12.81 (23.80)     1:35.20 (22.39)
 -- MIT  'A'                                                         DQ  
     1) Bruzual, Igor M36               2) Campos, Don M40                
     3) Thompson, Philip M46            4) Neumayer, Sebastian M24        
                  23.60       48.04 (24.44)     1:10.46 (22.42)          DQ (22.08)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:13.73   4/10/1999 GRIN                                       
                         B CHRISTOFFEL, A DAWKINS, T TANSINSIN, G COMER    
      NELMSC: N 3:11.47        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, G Wriede, J Brown, B Fehlau           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             3:10.28N  34  
     1) Ervin, Anthony M25              2) Baker, Matthew M27             
     3) Ambrose, Shawn M27              4) Ptasnik, Elliot M23            
                  20.90       44.62 (44.62)     1:06.95 (22.33)     1:32.55 (47.93)
        1:56.09 (23.54)     2:21.69 (49.14)     2:44.84 (23.15)     3:10.28 (48.59)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                3:22.30   30  
     1) Steinhonser, Jason M34          2) Gray, Zachary M24              
     3) Lecrone, Tim M34                4) Hadam, Geoff M26               
                  24.02       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.14 (24.43)     1:41.98 (51.27)
        2:06.07 (24.09)     2:32.40 (50.42)     2:56.30 (23.90)     3:22.30 (49.90)
  3 MIT  'Z'                                                    3:25.03   28  
     1) Campos, Don M40                 2) Thompson, Philip M46           
     3) Flightner, Barry M33            4) Neumayer, Sebastian M24        
                  23.19       48.98 (48.98)     1:14.84 (25.86)     1:42.71 (53.73)
        2:06.84 (24.13)     2:33.67 (50.96)     2:58.35 (24.68)     3:25.03 (51.36)
  4 Swim Rhode Island  'J'                                      3:29.10   26  
     1) Walkenhorst, Jared M32          2) Bushnell, Jeff M33             
     3) Welch, James M31                4) Mooney, Ross M22               
                  24.60       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.60 (24.73)     1:42.11 (51.24)
        2:07.48 (25.37)     2:36.35 (54.24)     3:00.87 (24.52)     3:29.10 (52.75)
  5 Liquid Assets  'B'                                          3:54.60   24  
     1) Miller, Gregory M43             2) Philpy, Paul M46               
     3) O'Brien, David M50              4) Biethan, Jonathan M22          
                  28.12       59.47 (59.47)     1:26.25 (26.78)     1:57.24 (57.77)
        2:25.91 (28.67)     2:55.95 (58.71)     3:23.89 (27.94)     3:54.60 (58.65)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:33.18   5/21/1995 TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                         J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
      NELMSC: N 1:39.67        2006 NEM                                        
                         M Christian, J Walkenhorst, R Mooney, S Joe       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             1:37.19N  34  
     1) Baker, Matthew M27              2) Ptasnik, Elliot M23            
     3) Nisman, Shi M25                 4) Ervin, Anthony M25             
                  26.63       52.61 (25.98)     1:17.42 (24.81)     1:37.19 (19.77)
  2 Swim Rhode Island  'J'                                      1:41.10   30  
     1) DeHart, David M22               2) Fonseca, Antonio M28           
     3) Mooney, Ross M22                4) Welch, James M31               
                  24.86       52.91 (28.05)     1:17.14 (24.23)     1:41.10 (23.96)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                1:50.88   28  
     1) Pride, Douglas M43              2) Wignall, Simon M30             
     3) Morse, Benjamin M35             4) Gray, Zachary M24              
                  27.85     1:00.73 (32.88)     1:27.35 (26.62)     1:50.88 (23.53)
  4 Liquid Assets  'C'                                          1:51.62   26  
     1) Biethan, Jonathan M22           2) Miller, Gregory M43            
     3) O'Hara, Mike M34                4) Fehlau, Brian M32              
                  32.53     1:03.60 (31.07)     1:29.63 (26.03)     1:51.62 (21.99)
  5 MIT  'Z'                                                    1:56.34   24  
     1) Lucea, Rafael M40               2) Thompson, Philip M46           
     3) Kelleher, John M23              4) Melczer, John M42              
                  33.13     1:04.28 (31.15)     1:27.88 (23.60)     1:56.34 (28.46)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
      NELMSC: N 3:33.73        2001 NEM                                        
                         G Wriede, B Fehlau, J Brown, K Stapleton          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             3:35.23   34  
     1) Baker, Matthew M27              2) Ptasnik, Elliot M23            
     3) Nisman, Shi M25                 4) Ervin, Anthony M25             
                  27.29       57.22 (57.22)     1:23.63 (26.41)     1:54.91 (57.69)
        2:19.56 (24.65)     2:50.76 (55.85)     3:11.96 (21.20)     3:35.23 (44.47)
  2 Swim Rhode Island  'H'                                      3:44.95   30  
     1) DeHart, David M22               2) Fonseca, Antonio M28           
     3) Gandy, Ray M45                  4) Walkenhorst, Jared M32         
                  26.53       53.74 (53.74)     1:22.74 (29.00)   1:56.89 (1:03.15)
        2:23.45 (26.56)     2:53.51 (56.62)     3:17.85 (24.34)     3:44.95 (51.44)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                3:53.27   28  
     1) Pride, Douglas M43              2) Schmidt, Michael M44           
     3) Carter, Hodding M44             4) Gray, Zachary M24              
                  28.36       58.77 (58.77)     1:31.20 (32.43)   2:07.45 (1:08.68)
        2:33.67 (26.22)     3:02.70 (55.25)     3:26.63 (23.93)     3:53.27 (50.57)
  4 MIT  'Z'                                                    4:03.32   26  
     1) Campos, Don M40                 2) Flightner, Barry M33           
     3) Kelleher, John M23              4) Melczer, John M42              
                  30.01   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:31.76 (30.06)   2:07.11 (1:05.41)
        2:31.41 (24.30)     2:59.96 (52.85)     3:29.83 (29.87)   4:03.32 (1:03.36)
  5 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           4:13.58   24  
     1) Snow, Chris M20                 2) Yunker, Michael M37            
     3) Moulson, Christopher M37        4) O'Horo, John M36               
                  33.59   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:43.44 (33.45)   2:20.46 (1:10.47)
        2:47.14 (26.68)     3:19.42 (58.96)     3:45.07 (25.65)     4:13.58 (54.16)
  6 Liquid Assets  'B'                                          4:14.53   22  
     1) Biethan, Jonathan M22           2) Miller, Gregory M43            
     3) O'Hara, Mike M34                4) Benjakul, Danat M31            
                  33.10   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:40.46 (33.18)   2:18.04 (1:10.76)
        2:45.12 (27.08)   3:18.37 (1:00.33)     3:44.26 (25.89)     4:14.53 (56.16)
  7 Swim Rhode Island  'J'                                      4:22.92   20  
     1) Welch, James M31                2) Schulde, Matt M29              
     3) Mooney, Ross M22                4) Morse, Tim M58                 
                  33.24   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:41.79 (34.27)   2:20.02 (1:12.50)
        2:47.17 (27.15)   3:21.74 (1:01.72)     3:50.48 (28.74)   4:22.92 (1:01.18)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.34   5/21/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         JOHN SMITH, JEFF FREY, CLAY BRITT, SAM SEIPLE     
      NELMSC: N 1:25.61        2003 NEM                                        
                         B Fehlau, J Young, B Lo-Pinto, J Eaddy            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                            1:27.78   34  
     1) Toma, Camil M30                 2) Dunham, Eric M29               
     3) Wisniewski, Brian M29           4) Cardoso, Rick M28              
                  22.55       45.04 (22.49)     1:06.33 (21.29)     1:27.78 (21.45)
  2 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                                1:31.01   30  
     1) Saulnier, Ethan M36             2) Tweedie, David M27             
     3) Marshall, Robert M48            4) Colbert, Edward M48            
                  23.11       44.38 (21.27)     1:07.53 (23.15)     1:31.01 (23.48)
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        1:33.04   28  
     1) Horgan, Chris M42               2) Quiroz, Alfonso M50            
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone M31          4) Fain, Jeremy M29               
                  23.28       48.93 (25.65)     1:11.42 (22.49)     1:33.04 (21.62)
  4 Swim Rhode Island  'F'                                      1:34.96   26  
     1) Walkenhorst, Jared M32          2) Joe, Stephan M31               
     3) Schulde, Matt M29               4) Welch, James M31               
                  22.91       46.74 (23.83)     1:10.97 (24.23)     1:34.96 (23.99)
  5 Minuteman Masters  'B'                                      1:49.18   24  
     1) Esposito, Christopher M34       2) Stephens, Keith M41            
     3) Hicks, Robert M56               4) Totten, Mark M45               
                  26.71       54.34 (27.63)     1:22.16 (27.82)     1:49.18 (27.02)
  6 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                                        1:52.56   22  
     1) Craven, Edward M46              2) Lahoda, Kevin M31              
     3) Grim, Frederick M30             4) Silver, Jonathan M53           
                  28.40       54.37 (25.97)     1:23.81 (29.44)     1:52.56 (28.75)
  7 Andover YMCA  'A'                                           2:29.64   20  
     1) Brown, Michael M32              2) Provost, Guy M59               
     3) Jennings, Cliff M53             4) Christopher, Jim M80           
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)     1:30.47 (29.92)     2:29.64 (59.17)
 -- Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Aydin, Emre M26                 2) Schwarz, Cliff M42             
     3) Beiseitov, Eldar M31            4) Neyland, Spencer M41           
                  25.30       51.05 (25.75)     1:17.78 (26.73)          DQ (25.77)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:10.75   4/24/2005 TYR                                        
                         D WEGNER, B HIBBARD, M RUFFNER, R SAEGER          
      NELMSC: N 3:17.80        2002 MESC                                       
                         S Tenney, J Harvey, D Pride, M Regan              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                            3:12.34N  34  
     1) Wisniewski, Brian M29           2) Dunham, Eric M29               
     3) Toma, Camil M30                 4) Cardoso, Rick M28              
                  22.35       46.82 (46.82)     1:10.31 (23.49)     1:38.00 (51.18)
        2:00.72 (22.72)     2:24.96 (46.96)     2:46.92 (21.96)     3:12.34 (47.38)
  2 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             3:31.58   30  
     1) Nisman, Shi M25                 2) Marks, Jeff M32                
     3) Powell, Joshua M29              4) King, Ian M31                  
                  24.63       51.62 (51.62)     1:17.24 (25.62)     1:45.98 (54.36)
        2:11.72 (25.74)     2:40.69 (54.71)     3:04.64 (23.95)     3:31.58 (50.89)
  3 Minuteman Masters  'B'                                      3:36.39   28  
     1) Ash, Jeffrey M30                2) Broglio, Mike M35              
     3) Davis, Caleb M33                4) Sieve, Jim M39                 
                  26.46       53.53 (53.53)     1:19.14 (25.61)     1:47.06 (53.53)
        2:13.80 (26.74)     2:42.48 (55.42)     3:07.85 (25.37)     3:36.39 (53.91)
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        3:40.09   26  
     1) Neyland, Spencer M41            2) Aydin, Emre M26                
     3) Chuang, Emery M25               4) Horgan, Chris M42              
                  27.14       58.19 (58.19)     1:23.58 (25.39)     1:52.84 (54.65)
        2:20.01 (27.17)     2:50.30 (57.46)     3:13.68 (23.38)     3:40.09 (49.79)
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                                3:48.93   24  
     1) Nguyen, Son M27                 2) Thomas, Andrew M49             
     3) Wignall, Simon M30              4) Rawding, Tom M42               
                  28.90       59.98 (59.98)     1:25.43 (25.45)     1:53.34 (53.36)
        2:21.20 (27.86)     2:52.57 (59.23)     3:19.37 (26.80)     3:48.93 (56.36)
 -- Liquid Assets  'C'                                               DQ  
     1) Perz, Paul M38                  2) Zgleszewski, Steven M39        
     3) McGowan, Kevin M30              4) Normand, Guillaume M28         
                  28.53       59.16 (59.16)     1:29.35 (30.19)   2:02.01 (1:02.85)
        2:33.48 (31.47)   3:06.85 (1:04.84)     3:35.45 (28.60)        DQ (1:00.04)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:31.54   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
      NELMSC: N 1:37.30        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Brown, M Goldman          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                            1:42.42   34  
     1) Scozzaro, Gian M32              2) Dunham, Eric M29               
     3) Wilkinson, Jon M35              4) Toma, Camil M30                
                  27.52       55.28 (27.76)     1:20.91 (25.63)     1:42.42 (21.51)
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                1:43.39   30  
     1) Hadam, Geoff M26                2) Nguyen, Son M27                
     3) Steinhonser, Jason M34          4) Lecrone, Tim M34               
                  25.92       56.65 (30.73)     1:21.03 (24.38)     1:43.39 (22.36)
  3 NYC Hydras  'A'                                             1:45.90   28  
     1) Powell, Joshua M29              2) Ambrose, Shawn M27             
     3) Malone, Thomas M34              4) King, Ian M31                  
                  28.46       56.17 (27.71)     1:22.73 (26.56)     1:45.90 (23.17)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'H'                            1:48.61   26  
     1) Cronan, Patrick M27             2) Kosiorek, Kevin M29            
     3) Su, Adlar M30                   4) Pennell, Joe M26               
                  28.88       59.25 (30.37)     1:25.11 (25.86)     1:48.61 (23.50)
  5 Swim Rhode Island  'N'                                      1:51.29   24  
     1) Schulde, Matt M29               2) Joe, Stephan M31               
     3) Hecker, Eric M36                4) Cromarty, Stuart M42           
                  33.29     1:02.96 (29.67)     1:28.93 (25.97)     1:51.29 (22.36)
  6 Minuteman Masters  'A'                                      1:52.39   22  
     1) Ash, Jeffrey M30                2) Broglio, Mike M35              
     3) Davis, Caleb M33                4) Sieve, Jim M39                 
                  28.66     1:01.96 (33.30)     1:28.04 (26.08)     1:52.39 (24.35)
  7 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        2:05.45   20  
     1) Grim, Frederick M30             2) Aydin, Emre M26                
     3) Chuang, Emery M25               4) Lahoda, Kevin M31              
                  34.64     1:09.29 (34.65)     1:38.66 (29.37)     2:05.45 (26.79)
  8 Liquid Assets  'D'                                          2:14.90   18  
     1) Mansour, Marc M42               2) Normand, Guillaume M28         
     3) Moynihan, Brian M25             4) Benjakul, Danat M31            
                  40.64     1:15.69 (35.05)     1:49.70 (34.01)     2:14.90 (25.20)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
      NELMSC: N 3:33.89        2002 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Eaddy, P Cadwell          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                                        3:49.17   34  
     1) Horgan, Chris M42               2) Aydin, Emre M26                
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone M31          4) Fain, Jeremy M29               
                  27.09       56.33 (56.33)     1:28.34 (32.01)   2:06.27 (1:09.94)
        2:31.08 (24.81)     3:00.14 (53.87)     3:23.30 (23.16)     3:49.17 (49.03)
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'F'                            3:52.11   30  
     1) Scozzaro, Gian M32              2) Mitchell, Adam M43             
     3) Su, Adlar M30                   4) Toma, Camil M30                
                  28.98   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:31.55 (31.32)   2:07.47 (1:07.24)
        2:33.59 (26.12)     3:04.53 (57.06)     3:27.55 (23.02)     3:52.11 (47.58)
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                                3:52.69   28  
     1) Hadam, Geoff M26                2) Nguyen, Son M27                
     3) Morse, Benjamin M35             4) Lecrone, Tim M34               
                  27.25       55.83 (55.83)     1:27.37 (31.54)   2:05.22 (1:09.39)
        2:31.36 (26.14)     3:02.49 (57.27)     3:26.24 (23.75)     3:52.69 (50.20)
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'K'                            4:08.65   26  
     1) Brinkmeyer, Justin M26          2) Kosiorek, Kevin M29            
     3) Cronan, Patrick M27             4) Pennell, Joe M26               
                  31.35   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.32 (30.99)   2:11.37 (1:07.04)
        2:38.60 (27.23)   3:13.16 (1:01.79)     3:38.43 (25.27)     4:08.65 (55.49)
  5 Minuteman Masters  'C'                                      4:12.93   24  
     1) Ash, Jeffrey M30                2) Stanley, Jeffrey M28           
     3) Davis, Caleb M33                4) Hanisch, David M25             
                  30.67   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:36.24 (33.27)   2:16.20 (1:13.23)
        2:45.26 (29.06)   3:19.26 (1:03.06)     3:43.96 (24.70)     4:12.93 (53.67)
  6 Granite State Penguins  'A'                                 4:30.36   22  
     1) Hirst, Michael M46              2) Kern, Andy M28                 
     3) Foster, Josh M37                4) Boothby, David M48             
                  31.97   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:38.56 (32.51)   2:16.40 (1:10.35)
        2:43.29 (26.89)     3:14.60 (58.20)     3:49.30 (34.70)   4:30.36 (1:15.76)
  7 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                                        4:39.66   20  
     1) Grim, Frederick M30             2) Beiseitov, Eldar M31           
     3) Chuang, Emery M25               4) Lahoda, Kevin M31              
                  35.73   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:49.16 (34.71)   2:30.93 (1:16.48)
        2:49.32 (18.39)   3:40.75 (1:09.82)     4:08.34 (27.59)     4:39.66 (58.91)
  8 Dutchess County Masters  'A'                                4:42.15   18  
     1) Henzler, David M49              2) Anderson, David M52            
     3) Churins, Jonathan M31           4) MacMahon, Timothy M47          
                  38.80   1:18.74 (1:18.74)     1:57.52 (38.78)   2:42.98 (1:24.24)
        3:09.41 (26.43)     3:40.90 (57.92)     4:09.71 (28.81)   4:42.15 (1:01.25)
  9 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                                4:51.55   16  
     1) Morse, Parker M32               2) Crowley, Kevin M43             
     3) Wignall, Simon M30              4) Matava, Chris M40              
                  40.56   1:20.50 (1:20.50)     1:57.28 (36.78)   2:38.02 (1:17.52)
        3:07.73 (29.71)   3:42.35 (1:04.33)     4:14.73 (32.38)   4:51.55 (1:09.20)
 -- NYC Hydras  'A'