Licensed to Harvard University - Site License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2009 New England LMSC SCY Championships, Sanction #: 040-002-SSCY       
                 March 21 and 27-29, 2009 - Harvard University                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
      NELMSC: N 24.88        2006 Kim Matz                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters             24.85      25.00   17  
  2 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC        25.00      25.02   15  
  3 Kearns, Sarah             23 Y of North Shore       28.45      26.21   14  
  4 Phillips, Emily           24 Greenwood Master       26.60      26.37   13  
  5 Lennon, Jessie            24 Bearcat Masters        27.42      26.90   12  
  6 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover       30.00      27.86   11  
  7 McGrail, Crystie          24 Great Bay              30.50      27.95   10  
  8 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College         28.00      28.95    9  
  9 Beeger, Elise             24 Cambridge              29.00      28.99    8  
 10 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover       31.81      30.59    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
      NELMSC: N 53.56        2002 Emily Wang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters             55.00      53.69   17  
       26.15    53.69                                                      
  2 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC        53.90      53.82   15  
       26.18    53.82                                                      
  3 Kearns, Sarah             23 Y of North Shore       58.32      55.47   14  
       26.76    55.47                                                      
  4 Lennon, Jessie            24 Bearcat Masters      1:00.43      58.20   13  
       27.77    58.20                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge              58.79      58.84   12  
       28.62    58.84                                                      
  6 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC        57.00      59.23   11  
       27.97    59.23                                                      
  7 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         1:00.41      59.88   10  
       28.42    59.88                                                      
  8 McGrail, Crystie          24 Great Bay            1:05.50    1:00.27    9  
       28.75  1:00.27                                                      
  9 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     1:01.00    1:01.25    8  
       29.83  1:01.25                                                      
 10 Beeger, Elise             24 Cambridge            1:01.00    1:03.23    7  
       30.04  1:03.23                                                      
 11 Kasprzyk, Theresa         24 Cambridge            1:04.92    1:03.77    6  
       30.35  1:03.77                                                      
 12 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       1:01.00    1:03.86    5  
       30.69  1:03.86                                                      
 13 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     1:10.38    1:05.86    4  
       30.89  1:05.86                                                      
 14 Jankowski, Ashley         24 Boston College       1:08.00    1:05.99    3  
       31.39  1:05.99                                                      
 15 Hsin, Heart               23 Reston Masters       1:30.00    1:08.91    2  
       32.70  1:08.91                                                      
 16 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     1:23.00    1:13.21    1  
       35.81  1:13.21                                                      
 17 Tente, Meghan             23 Swim RI              1:15.00    1:13.84  
       36.11  1:13.84                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
      NELMSC: N 1:57.80        2002 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC      1:55.75    1:54.36N  17  
       26.85    55.31  1:24.59  1:54.36                                    
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         2:11.05    2:09.68   15  
       29.61  1:02.54  1:36.04  2:09.68                                    
  3 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC      2:05.00    2:12.67   14  
       30.76  1:03.39  1:37.53  2:12.67                                    
  4 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       2:12.00    2:20.18   13  
       32.24  1:07.35  1:43.78  2:20.18                                    
  5 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     2:32.68    2:25.90   12  
       32.68  1:08.60  1:47.12  2:25.90                                    
  6 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     2:55.00    2:43.38   11  
       38.27  1:19.72  2:02.31  2:43.38                                    
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
      NELMSC: N 5:12.97        2003 Rebekah Getman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin            24 MIT                  5:10.00    5:14.89   17  
       28.80    59.97  1:31.53  2:03.45  2:35.45  3:07.80  3:40.06  4:12.34
     4:44.68  5:14.89                                                      
  2 Kearns, Sarah             23 Y of North Shore     5:30.79    5:14.98   15  
       28.73    59.97  1:31.64  2:03.42  2:35.30  3:07.25  3:39.35  4:11.80
     4:44.10  5:14.98                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge            5:36.96    5:45.88   14  
       30.46  1:04.23  1:38.99  2:14.26  2:49.64  3:24.57  3:59.84  4:35.57
     5:11.21  5:45.88                                                      
  4 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         5:50.50    5:49.20   13  
       30.57  1:05.11  1:40.14  2:15.54  2:51.02  3:26.88  4:03.22  4:38.94
     5:14.61  5:49.20                                                      
  5 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     5:50.00    5:52.77   12  
       31.20  1:05.60  1:41.06  2:16.62  2:52.51  3:28.22  4:04.36  4:40.83
     5:17.28  5:52.77                                                      
  6 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC      5:35.00    5:56.83   11  
       31.52  1:05.50  1:39.89  2:15.29  2:51.11  3:27.69  4:04.57  4:41.79
     5:19.50  5:56.83                                                      
  7 Friedman, Erica           24 Cambridge            6:00.00    6:10.28   10  
       32.54  1:07.81  1:44.72  2:22.31  2:59.99  3:37.82  4:16.56  4:54.94
     5:33.81  6:10.28                                                      
  8 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        6:15.00    6:33.38    9  
       35.26  1:14.18  1:53.30  2:32.84  3:12.91  3:52.77  4:33.22  5:13.45
     5:53.11  6:33.38                                                      
  9 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     7:03.49    6:43.60    8  
       34.26  1:13.20  1:53.98  2:35.68  3:17.39  3:58.89  4:40.85  5:23.10
     6:04.26  6:43.60                                                      
 10 Alferos, Amanda           24 Swim RI              7:20.00    7:14.40    7  
       37.92  1:20.93  2:05.30  2:49.98  3:34.14  4:18.88  5:03.57  5:48.20
     6:32.80  7:14.40                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
      NELMSC: N 11:21.56        2007 Caitlin Leahy                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover    12:15.00   12:06.69   17  
       31.92  1:07.06  1:43.41  2:20.09  2:56.57  3:33.27  4:10.41  4:47.54
     5:24.42  6:01.46  6:38.30  7:16.01  7:52.88  8:29.70  9:06.38  9:42.82
    10:19.27 10:55.54 11:31.65 12:06.69                                    
  2 Friedman, Erica           24 Cambridge           12:00.00   12:31.19   15  
       33.05  1:08.84  1:45.44  2:22.86  3:00.48  3:38.01  4:16.37  4:54.68
     5:33.03  6:10.96  6:49.50  7:27.67  8:06.04  8:44.58  9:22.62 10:00.82
    10:38.41 11:16.37 11:54.13 12:31.19                                    
  3 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover    15:10.99   13:58.05   14  
       34.29  1:12.56  1:53.17  2:34.61  3:16.39  3:58.42  4:40.81  5:23.45
     6:05.78  6:48.29  7:31.89  8:15.14  8:58.48  9:42.01 10:25.26 11:08.49
    11:51.11 12:34.30 13:17.16 13:58.05                                    
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 18:41.15        1990 Kristen Johnston                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge           19:33.11   19:55.06   17  
       31.44  1:05.72  1:41.44  2:17.28  2:53.04  3:29.23  4:05.74  4:42.59
     5:19.20  5:56.02  6:31.78  7:07.29  7:42.84  8:18.81  8:55.17  9:31.67
    10:08.25 10:44.91 11:21.84 11:58.05 12:34.63 13:10.32 13:46.60 14:23.48
    15:00.71 15:37.54 16:14.64 16:51.84 17:29.55 18:06.33 18:43.48 19:19.83
    19:55.06
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
      NELMSC: N 28.25        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC        29.75      28.41   17  
  2 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC        29.50      30.57   15  
  3 Jankowski, Ashley         24 Boston College         38.00      35.44   14  
  4 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover       40.50      36.05   13  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
      NELMSC: N 59.80        2006 Molly Brethauer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrail, Crystie          24 Great Bay            1:09.50    1:06.24   17  
       32.68  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC      1:03.00    1:07.84   15  
       32.33  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Beeger, Elise             24 Cambridge            1:11.00    1:10.89   14  
       34.74  1:10.89                                                      
  4 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     1:14.00    1:11.44   13  
       34.98  1:11.44                                                      
  5 Gruen, Michele            24 BU Masters           1:18.00    1:12.30   12  
       35.46  1:12.30                                                      
  6 Jankowski, Ashley         24 Boston College       1:17.00    1:15.17   11  
       36.70  1:15.17                                                      
  7 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     1:19.16    1:16.79   10  
       37.33  1:16.79                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 2:08.57        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeger, Elise             24 Cambridge            2:30.00    2:24.81   17  
       34.70  1:10.86  1:47.86  2:24.81                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
      NELMSC: N 31.42        1996 Laurie Meade                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge              34.46      33.41   17  
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters           35.12      34.48   15  
  3 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge              35.06      34.75   14  
  4 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut            37.00      35.36   13  
  5 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI                37.50      37.82   12  
  6 Gruen, Michele            24 BU Masters             43.00      38.09   11  
  7 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College         37.00      38.48   10  
  8 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover       40.45      39.29    9  
  9 Alferos, Amanda           24 Swim RI                40.00      39.38    8  
 10 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover       45.00      40.81    7  
 11 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets          50.00      42.41    6  
 -- Wruble, Zane              20 Red Tide of NYC        38.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
      NELMSC: N 1:08.12        1996 Laurie Meade                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge            1:13.26    1:11.89   17  
       34.37  1:11.89                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge            1:16.91    1:14.02   15  
       35.41  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Pigula, Claire            22 Jumbo Aquatics       1:14.00    1:15.67   14  
       35.04  1:15.67                                                      
  4 Friedman, Erica           24 Cambridge            1:18.00    1:16.58   13  
       17.70  1:16.58                                                      
  5 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut          1:20.00    1:17.79   12  
       36.61  1:17.79                                                      
  6 Kasprzyk, Theresa         24 Cambridge            1:19.91    1:19.71   11  
       37.73  1:19.71                                                      
  7 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI              1:21.50    1:21.34   10  
       38.77  1:21.34                                                      
  8 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     1:28.00    1:24.41    9  
       40.53  1:24.41                                                      
  9 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     1:28.18    1:24.69    8  
       40.10  1:24.69                                                      
 10 Alferos, Amanda           24 Swim RI              1:25.00    1:25.26    7  
       39.70  1:25.26                                                      
 11 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        1:45.00    1:30.23    6  
       43.61  1:30.23                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
      NELMSC: N 2:28.15        2000 Krista Marchand                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge            2:44.46    2:35.68   17  
       36.00  1:15.73  1:55.82  2:35.68                                    
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         2:43.57    2:43.74   15  
       37.04  1:18.51  2:01.31  2:43.74                                    
  3 Kasprzyk, Theresa         24 Cambridge            2:48.84    2:47.84   14  
       38.34  1:20.62  2:03.30  2:47.84                                    
  4 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI              2:53.21    2:55.40   13  
       39.49  1:24.07  2:09.43  2:55.40                                    
  5 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       2:55.00    3:01.03   12  
       42.55  1:29.05  2:15.97  3:01.03                                    
  6 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     3:26.00    3:05.67   11  
       42.62  1:29.25  2:17.07  3:05.67                                    
  7 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     3:05.99    3:06.40   10  
       41.44  1:27.99  2:16.21  3:06.40                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
      NELMSC: N 27.52        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC        26.25      26.27N  17  
  2 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters             27.00      26.31N  15  
  3 Lennon, Jessie            24 Bearcat Masters        30.35      29.33   14  
  4 Phillips, Emily           24 Greenwood Master       30.00      29.78   13  
  5 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI                31.50      30.67   12  
  6 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut            31.00      31.04   11  
  7 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College         29.00      31.07   10  
  8 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover       33.00      32.60    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
      NELMSC: N 1:00.74        2002 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC        58.75      57.68N  17  
       27.34    57.68                                                      
  2 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters             59.99      58.21N  15  
       27.39    58.21                                                      
  3 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       1:06.00    1:09.78   14  
       32.89  1:09.78                                                      
  4 Jankowski, Ashley         24 Boston College       1:15.00    1:11.27   13  
       32.94  1:11.27                                                      
  5 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI              1:16.07    1:12.98   12  
       33.22  1:12.98                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
      NELMSC: N 2:20.83        2003 Rebekah Getman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters           2:10.00    2:06.96N  17  
       28.46  1:00.12  1:32.97  2:06.96                                    
  2 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC      2:10.50    2:06.97N  15  
       29.28  1:01.68  1:33.63  2:06.97                                    
  3 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       2:27.00    2:34.96   14  
       34.36  1:13.37  1:54.05  2:34.96                                    
  4 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     2:45.00    2:41.19   13  
       35.57  1:15.51  1:57.75  2:41.19                                    
  5 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut          2:35.00    2:45.91   12  
       33.38  1:12.70  1:57.87  2:45.91                                    
  6 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        2:55.00    2:48.02   11  
       36.41  1:18.80  2:03.16  2:48.02                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
      NELMSC: N 1:02.30        2002 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC      1:02.00    1:00.08N  17  
       27.23  1:00.08                                                      
  2 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters           1:01.00    1:00.15N  15  
       27.87  1:00.15                                                      
  3 Geary, Caitlin            24 MIT                  1:05.00    1:03.57   14  
       29.73  1:03.57                                                      
  4 Kearns, Sarah             23 Y of North Shore     1:15.56    1:04.52   13  
       29.77  1:04.52                                                      
  5 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge            1:11.23    1:06.15   12  
       32.50  1:06.15                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge            1:06.66    1:07.03   11  
       32.34  1:07.03                                                      
  7 Saint-Amour, Roberta      23 Red Tide of NYC      1:11.00    1:07.34   10  
       30.21  1:07.34                                                      
  8 Lennon, Jessie            24 Bearcat Masters      1:07.71    1:07.48    9  
       31.43  1:07.48                                                      
  9 McGrail, Crystie          24 Great Bay            1:15.50    1:08.55    8  
       31.29  1:08.55                                                      
 10 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut          1:15.00    1:10.67    7  
       32.99  1:10.67                                                      
 11 Pigula, Claire            22 Jumbo Aquatics       1:12.00    1:11.74    6  
       33.95  1:11.74                                                      
 12 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       1:08.00    1:12.19    5  
       33.99  1:12.19                                                      
 13 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     1:18.00    1:13.14    4  
       33.55  1:13.14                                                      
 14 Kasprzyk, Theresa         24 Cambridge            1:21.00    1:13.35    3  
       35.76  1:13.35                                                      
 15 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI              1:12.50    1:13.63    2  
       33.49  1:13.63                                                      
 16 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     1:24.99    1:15.01    1  
       35.38  1:15.01                                                      
 17 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        1:20.00    1:18.90  
       37.22  1:18.90                                                      
 18 Alferos, Amanda           24 Swim RI              1:25.00    1:23.61  
       40.28  1:23.61                                                      
 19 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     1:45.00    1:24.92  
       42.73  1:24.92                                                      
 -- Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         1:08.94         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 2:13.49        2001 Emily Wang                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moughty, Kaitlin          24 Red Tide of NYC      2:13.50    2:08.76N  17  
       28.00  1:00.08  1:38.68  2:08.76                                    
  2 Mancuso, Elizabeth        23 BU Masters           2:14.50    2:11.29N  15  
       28.52  1:02.61  1:41.04  2:11.29                                    
  3 Kearns, Sarah             23 Y of North Shore     2:30.85    2:17.08   14  
       29.06  1:05.00  1:45.10  2:17.08                                    
  4 Fletcher, Allyson         23 Cambridge            2:22.18    2:22.94   13  
       32.04  1:09.68  1:50.17  2:22.94                                    
  5 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge            2:22.65    2:23.49   12  
       32.07  1:10.55  1:50.92  2:23.49                                    
  6 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         2:28.22    2:25.62   11  
       31.99  1:10.52  1:52.38  2:25.62                                    
  7 Lennon, Jessie            24 Bearcat Masters      2:25.00    2:27.09   10  
       30.23  1:08.13  1:51.50  2:27.09                                    
  8 Cormier, Jacqueline       24 MinutemanAndover     2:45.00    2:33.70    9  
       33.50  1:12.03  1:59.50  2:33.70                                    
  9 Friedman, Erica           24 Cambridge            2:28.00    2:34.54    8  
       33.59  1:14.26  1:57.32  2:34.54                                    
 10 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       2:28.00    2:34.70    7  
       32.83  1:14.51  1:59.92  2:34.70                                    
 11 Superson, Jen             23 Connecticut          2:30.00    2:35.80    6  
       32.64  1:13.91  1:57.52  2:35.80                                    
 12 Kasprzyk, Theresa         24 Cambridge            2:42.21    2:39.61    5  
       36.53  1:18.21  2:02.67  2:39.61                                    
 13 Piquette, Katie           24 Swim RI              2:36.68    2:40.21    4  
       33.82  1:15.67  2:01.19  2:40.21                                    
 14 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        2:45.00    2:42.79    3  
       35.05  1:17.75  2:05.63  2:42.79                                    
 15 Burns, Caileen            23 MinutemanAndover     2:50.99    2:45.40    2  
       36.29  1:18.12  2:06.55  2:45.40                                    
 16 Alferos, Amanda           24 Swim RI              3:15.00    2:58.48    1  
       38.47  1:28.80  2:17.40  2:58.48                                    
 17 Farnam, Leanna            23 MinutemanAndover     3:23.00    3:01.60  
       42.94  1:34.40  2:20.62  3:01.60                                    
 18 Hsin, Heart               23 Reston Masters       3:30.00    3:02.25  
       36.69  1:25.78  2:19.72  3:02.25                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
      NELMSC: N 4:46.11        1993 Lynne Tedesco                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Caitlin            24 MIT                  4:45.00    4:43.12N  17  
       30.05  1:03.84  1:41.38  2:18.92  2:58.20  3:38.91  4:11.64  4:43.12
  2 Shepley-Blair, Teal       23 FISH Masters         5:15.50    5:09.13   15  
       33.29  1:11.64  1:51.91  2:31.89  3:15.36  3:59.41  4:34.64  5:09.13
  3 Walker, Kim               24 Cambridge            5:15.21    5:13.67   14  
       32.79  1:10.09  1:51.19  2:31.74  3:15.35  3:59.81  4:37.50  5:13.67
  4 Warlaumont, Mary          23 Boston College       5:23.00    5:30.63   13  
       34.12  1:13.31  1:57.16  2:39.48  3:26.59  4:14.41  4:52.82  5:30.63
  5 Bean, Laura               24 Liquid Assets        5:45.00    5:41.30   12  
       35.74  1:17.03  2:01.82  2:44.60  3:34.26  4:23.83  5:03.51  5:41.30
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
      NELMSC: N 24.39        2007 Elizabeth Welch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters          25.46      24.47   17  
  2 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge              26.50      25.72   15  
  3 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury             25.90      26.04   14  
  4 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge              27.00      27.30   13  
  5 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC        25.90      27.35   12  
  6 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC        29.00      27.55   11  
  7 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC        28.50      27.84   10  
  8 Paxhia, Jordan            27 BU Masters             28.00      27.92    9  
  9 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC        28.45      28.01    8  
 10 Sweeney, Kathryn          25 Jumbo Aquatics         27.89      28.24    7  
 11 Buchanan, Kara            25 Boston College         28.00      28.48    6  
 12 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays                27.00      28.82    5  
 13 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover       29.41      29.28    4  
 14 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC        29.55      29.57    3  
 15 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters             29.32      29.73    2  
 16 Byrne, Kerianne           26 Boston College         30.03      30.34    1  
 17 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters             30.00      30.45  
 18 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College         32.00      31.40  
 19 Menezes, Maya             25 Y of North Shore       34.00      32.80  
 20 Boucher, Ilene            28 ABC Masters            32.00      32.93  
 21 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover       42.00      36.66  
 22 Falco, Marissa            29 Boston YMCA            38.00      38.91  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
      NELMSC: N 52.86        1991 Betsy Lind                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters          58.00      53.67   17  
       26.08    53.67                                                      
  2 Healey, Caitlin           26 BU Masters             59.00      55.70   15  
       27.04    55.70                                                      
  3 Trocchio, Lauren          29 Maine Masters          58.00      55.85   14  
       26.97    55.85                                                      
  4 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge              58.00      56.56   13  
       26.90    56.56                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Christina       29 Cambridge            1:00.00      56.86   12  
       27.35    56.86                                                      
  6 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury             56.25      57.09   11  
       26.97    57.09                                                      
  7 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge              58.50      59.18   10  
       28.44    59.18                                                      
  8 Harrington, Brittany      25 Maine Masters          59.82      59.34    9  
       28.88    59.34                                                      
  9 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       1:01.50      59.89    8  
       29.31    59.89                                                      
 10 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.00    1:00.19    7  
       28.82  1:00.19                                                      
 11 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC        58.75    1:00.38    6  
       28.57  1:00.38                                                      
 12 Edwards, Stacy            27 Burbank YMCA         1:05.32    1:00.96    5  
       29.37  1:00.96                                                      
 13 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.23    1:01.03    4  
       29.75  1:01.03                                                      
 14 Paxhia, Jordan            27 BU Masters             59.00    1:01.31    3  
       28.55  1:01.31                                                      
 15 Hutchins, Karen           25 BU Masters           1:03.21    1:01.86    2  
       29.32  1:01.86                                                      
 16 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays              1:04.00    1:02.29    1  
       28.94  1:02.29                                                      
 17 Mitakakis, Chrissy        26 Bearcat Masters      1:05.33    1:02.73  
       29.68  1:02.73                                                      
 17 Konno, Sayaka             27 Bearcat Masters      1:09.00    1:02.73  
       29.97  1:02.73                                                      
 19 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover     1:04.94    1:04.02  
       30.77  1:04.02                                                      
 20 Youmans, Katherine        27 MIT                  1:04.48    1:04.45  
       30.68  1:04.45                                                      
 21 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           1:00.00    1:05.13  
       31.70  1:05.13                                                      
 22 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters           1:05.18    1:05.42  
       31.41  1:05.42                                                      
 23 Hsin, Honor               26 MIT                  1:10.00    1:06.08  
       31.80  1:06.08                                                      
 24 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College       1:08.25    1:07.01  
       31.65  1:07.01                                                      
 25 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:07.19  
       31.45  1:07.19                                                      
 26 Doherty, Stephanie        26 Boston College       1:07.00    1:09.49  
       32.55  1:09.49                                                      
 27 Caines, Laurie            28 Boston College       1:24.88    1:12.68  
       34.34  1:12.68                                                      
 28 Menezes, Maya             25 Y of North Shore     1:18.00    1:14.12  
       34.74  1:14.12                                                      
 29 Boucher, Ilene            28 ABC Masters          1:22.00    1:15.15  
       36.85  1:15.15                                                      
 30 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:20.79  
       37.80  1:20.79                                                      
 31 Falco, Marissa            29 Boston YMCA          1:23.00    1:23.92  
       40.02  1:23.92                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:54.13        1991 Betsy Lind                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caitlin           26 BU Masters           2:03.00    2:01.29   17  
       28.27    58.39  1:29.71  2:01.29                                    
  2 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      2:11.00    2:07.01   15  
       29.66  1:01.72  1:34.58  2:07.01                                    
  3 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       2:07.75    2:07.54   14  
       29.77  1:02.00  1:34.75  2:07.54                                    
  4 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      2:16.28    2:10.84   13  
       30.89  1:04.67  1:38.06  2:10.84                                    
  5 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters      2:20.00    2:16.07   12  
       31.36  1:06.14  1:40.94  2:16.07                                    
  6 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC      2:28.00    2:19.84   11  
       32.99  1:08.46  1:43.78  2:19.84                                    
  7 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses       2:31.86    2:25.63   10  
       34.10  1:12.25  1:49.89  2:25.63                                    
  8 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     3:10.00    2:50.98    9  
       38.18  1:20.67  2:06.31  2:50.98                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
      NELMSC: N 5:17.51        2005 Elizabeth Welch                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge            5:29.55    5:29.50   17  
       30.51  1:03.60  1:36.75  2:10.00  2:43.24  3:16.41  3:49.70  4:23.15
     4:56.65  5:29.50                                                      
  2 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       5:40.35    5:39.56   15  
       30.44  1:03.67  1:38.35  2:13.08  2:48.09  3:23.00  3:57.67  4:32.49
     5:06.71  5:39.56                                                      
  3 Belderbos, Mirjam         26 Cambridge            6:00.00    5:42.55   14  
       31.30  1:05.55  1:40.64  2:15.69  2:50.48  3:25.28  3:59.85  4:34.51
     5:09.30  5:42.55                                                      
  4 Harrington, Brittany      25 Maine Masters        5:38.38    5:44.09   13  
       30.62  1:03.75  1:37.54  2:12.14  2:46.81  3:21.67  3:56.81  4:32.44
     5:08.69  5:44.09                                                      
  5 Sweeney, Kathryn          25 Jumbo Aquatics       5:52.34    5:48.59   12  
       30.95  1:04.76  1:39.26  2:14.21  2:49.75  3:25.47  4:01.27  4:37.14
     5:13.25  5:48.59                                                      
  6 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury           6:10.50    5:56.20   11  
       31.20  1:04.90  1:40.06  2:15.90  2:52.79  3:30.05  4:07.85  4:45.45
     5:21.98  5:56.20                                                      
  7 Radville, Kate            26 BU Masters           6:00.00    6:09.56   10  
       32.01  1:07.73  1:44.76  2:22.35  3:00.20  3:38.38  4:16.43  4:54.51
     5:32.59  6:09.56                                                      
  8 Youmans, Katherine        27 MIT                  6:16.20    6:14.32    9  
       33.80  1:10.86  1:48.75  2:26.64  3:04.18  3:41.91  4:20.29  4:58.33
     5:37.97  6:14.32                                                      
  9 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           6:20.00    6:22.08    8  
       33.26  1:09.77  1:47.91  2:26.77  3:06.16  3:45.72  4:25.27  5:04.82
     5:44.15  6:22.08                                                      
 10 Hutchins, Karen           25 BU Masters           6:18.35    6:22.83    7  
       33.08  1:10.12  1:48.36  2:27.14  3:06.28  3:45.70  4:25.40  5:05.34
     5:44.66  6:22.83                                                      
 11 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses       6:23.08    6:29.65    6  
       35.42  1:13.69  1:52.73  2:31.29  3:10.13  3:49.55  4:30.26  5:10.88
     5:50.75  6:29.65                                                      
 12 Doherty, Stephanie        26 Boston College       6:30.00    6:43.06    5  
       34.94  1:13.75  1:54.16  2:35.21  3:16.43  3:57.91  4:40.06  5:22.33
     6:03.44  6:43.06                                                      
 13 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     8:30.00    6:46.52    4  
       33.35  1:12.46  1:53.52  2:35.27  3:17.11  3:59.66  4:42.73  5:25.46
     6:07.46  6:46.52                                                      
 14 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College       6:55.02    6:53.62    3  
       35.80  1:16.05  1:57.47  2:39.18  3:20.96  4:03.54  4:45.61  5:28.69
     6:12.09  6:53.62                                                      
 15 Ferrante, Krista          27 West Side            7:33.55    7:05.40    2  
       37.25  1:19.80  2:03.27  2:47.06  3:31.12  4:14.99  4:59.28  5:41.59
     6:24.72  7:05.40                                                      
 16 Menezes, Maya             25 Y of North Shore     7:40.00    7:39.49    1  
       38.50  1:22.12  2:08.26  2:54.59  3:41.62  4:29.39  5:17.49  6:05.35
     6:54.76  7:39.49                                                      
 17 Katz, Sarah               29 UV Rays              8:00.00    7:51.13  
       39.16  1:24.78  2:11.74  3:00.71  3:49.45  4:38.69  5:28.09  6:16.67
     7:04.72  7:51.13                                                      
 18 Boucher, Ilene            28 ABC Masters          8:45.00    7:51.85  
       42.23  1:28.28  2:15.41  3:03.93  3:51.86  4:40.95  5:29.10  6:17.69
     7:06.39  7:51.85                                                      
 19 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     8:00.00    7:56.49  
       42.57  1:27.92  2:15.49  3:04.60  3:53.93  4:43.78  5:33.44  6:21.12
     7:10.68  7:56.49                                                      
 20 Blake, Shannon            28 MinutemanAndover    11:00.00    8:53.91  
       41.57  1:31.92  2:28.00  3:24.68  4:20.79  5:16.94  6:13.89  7:09.63
     8:04.63  8:53.91                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
      NELMSC: N 10:59.49        2003 Jessica Stokes                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge           11:13.94   11:15.55   17  
       31.98  1:05.81  1:39.63  2:13.56  2:47.35  3:21.20  3:55.06  4:29.07
     5:02.88  5:36.87  6:10.69  6:44.48  7:18.38  7:52.40  8:26.30  9:00.19
     9:34.02 10:08.12 10:41.89 11:15.55                                    
  2 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC     12:40.00   11:28.74   15  
       32.74  1:06.81  1:41.76  2:17.06  2:52.39  3:27.44  4:02.51  4:37.39
     5:12.37  5:47.10  6:21.60  6:56.00  7:30.50  8:04.97  8:39.33  9:13.47
     9:47.51 10:21.62 10:55.47 11:28.74                                    
  3 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge           11:25.00   12:16.69   14  
       31.28  1:05.74  1:41.22  2:17.51  2:53.70  3:30.69  4:08.33  4:46.59
     5:24.78  6:02.86  6:40.96  7:18.08  7:56.05  8:34.72  9:12.72  9:50.20
    10:26.94 11:04.23 11:41.10 12:16.69                                    
  4 Radville, Kate            26 BU Masters          12:29.40   12:26.40   13  
       32.82  1:08.69  1:45.74  2:23.41  3:01.25  3:38.88  4:16.47  4:54.39
     5:32.16  6:10.13  6:47.74  7:25.69  8:03.50  8:41.21  9:18.76  9:56.39
    10:34.13 11:11.91 11:49.68 12:26.40                                    
  5 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC     13:11.58   12:58.93   12  
       34.93  1:13.61  1:52.64  2:31.99  3:11.54  3:51.52  4:31.04  5:11.64
     5:51.29  6:31.43  7:11.97  7:51.41  8:30.79  9:10.23  9:49.99 10:28.85
    11:07.61 11:45.82 12:23.01 12:58.93                                    
  6 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses      13:05.00   13:35.37   11  
       35.18  1:14.10  1:54.73  2:35.72  3:17.35  4:00.58  4:42.46  5:23.28
     6:03.63  6:44.21  7:24.76  8:05.62  8:46.73  9:28.36 10:09.41 10:51.00
    11:32.69 12:14.17 12:55.39 13:35.37                                    
  7 Ferrante, Krista          27 West Side           14:55.33   14:49.87   10  
       39.43  1:22.54  2:08.12  2:52.26  3:37.39  4:22.01  5:07.70  5:53.22
     6:38.70  7:23.08  8:08.22  8:53.87  9:38.10 10:23.86 11:08.73 11:53.46
    12:38.23 13:23.15 14:07.64 14:49.87                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 17:52.21        2002 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College      19:35.23   19:16.31   17  
       31.02  1:04.95  1:39.18  2:14.22  2:49.81  3:24.99  4:00.95  4:36.69
     5:12.12  5:48.06  6:23.31  6:58.53  7:34.31  8:10.00  8:45.48  9:21.05
     9:56.10 10:31.31 11:06.40 11:41.48 12:16.94 12:52.04 13:27.06 14:02.14
    14:37.36 15:12.43 15:47.91 16:23.09 16:58.30 17:33.55 18:08.63 18:43.31
    19:16.31
  2 Belderbos, Mirjam         26 Cambridge           21:30.00   19:27.15   15  
       32.88  1:08.11  1:43.81  2:20.11  2:56.10  3:32.08  4:07.95  4:43.83
     5:19.66  5:55.29  6:30.81  7:06.25  7:41.97  8:17.80  8:53.45  9:29.10
    10:04.55 10:40.07 11:15.46 11:50.93 12:26.29 13:02.33 13:37.79 14:13.23
    14:48.35 15:23.66 15:58.67 16:33.70 17:08.91 17:44.11 18:19.03 18:53.51
    19:27.15
  3 Slade, Courtney           29 Cambridge           23:00.00   20:59.81   14  
       35.53  1:13.61  1:52.34  2:31.05  3:10.47  3:49.69  4:28.97  5:08.02
     5:46.69  6:25.26  7:03.18  7:40.85  8:19.37  8:57.89  9:36.76 10:15.33
    10:53.26 11:31.17 12:09.40 12:47.98 13:26.15 14:04.15 14:42.34 15:20.83
    15:59.14 16:37.25 17:14.98 17:52.79 18:30.90 19:08.63 19:46.40 20:23.79
    20:59.81
  4 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC     22:36.00   22:15.52   13  
       35.53  1:14.53  1:54.83  2:35.82  3:17.20  3:57.97  4:39.33  5:19.38
     6:00.18  6:41.07  7:21.54  8:02.35  8:43.08  9:23.60 10:04.49 10:45.68
    11:27.05 12:08.32 12:49.45 13:30.60 14:11.41 14:52.07 15:33.20 16:14.16
    16:54.88 17:35.75 18:15.96 18:56.75 19:37.59 20:17.36 20:57.75 21:37.26
    22:15.52
  5 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters          22:00.00   22:39.19   12  
       35.73  1:14.41  1:54.10  2:34.26  3:14.84  3:55.52  4:36.55  5:17.69
     5:58.90  6:40.45  7:21.84  8:03.61  8:45.44  9:27.22 10:09.61 10:51.67
    11:33.44 12:15.60 12:57.75 13:39.47 14:21.07 15:02.87 15:44.99 16:26.91
    17:08.58 17:50.57 18:32.44 19:14.56 19:56.09 20:37.39 21:18.43 21:59.60
    22:39.19
  6 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover    23:00.00   22:47.45   11  
       34.72  1:13.26  1:54.09  2:35.54  3:17.04  3:58.54  4:40.02  5:22.38
     6:04.36  6:46.22  7:28.20  8:10.76  8:53.15  9:35.40 10:18.09 11:00.17
    11:42.40 12:24.71 13:07.64 13:49.77 14:31.45 15:13.27 15:55.41 16:37.39
    17:19.30 18:01.58 18:43.46 19:24.99 20:07.84 20:50.36 21:31.58 22:11.91
    22:47.45
  7 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover    26:30.00   23:38.54   10  
       36.38  1:16.67  1:58.47  2:41.13  3:24.65  4:08.68  4:53.12  5:37.43
     6:21.52  7:05.70  7:50.19  8:34.12  9:17.97 10:01.53 10:45.05 11:28.54
    12:12.31 12:55.96 13:40.29 14:24.66 15:08.49 15:52.27 16:36.18 17:19.81
    18:03.85 18:47.37 19:31.57 20:14.99 20:57.62 21:38.84 22:20.27 22:59.99
    23:38.54
  8 Orf, Diane                27 FISH Masters        24:10.00   24:22.58    9  
       40.37  1:21.72  2:05.22  2:49.21  3:33.47  4:17.47  5:01.71  5:45.99
     6:30.62  7:15.50  8:00.45  8:45.40  9:30.11 10:14.47 10:59.04 11:44.03
    12:28.21 13:13.08 13:57.47 14:41.79 15:26.64 16:11.00 16:55.97 17:40.98
    18:25.64 19:10.43 19:55.41 20:40.57 21:24.75 22:09.02 22:53.00 23:36.78
    24:22.58
  9 Menezes, Maya             25 Y of North Shore    27:30.00   26:20.80    8  
       41.84  1:25.64  2:10.74  2:57.97  3:43.76  4:30.97  5:16.89  6:03.67
     6:51.60  7:39.12  8:26.94  9:14.99 10:03.76 10:51.78 11:41.30 12:29.64
    13:18.05 14:07.85 14:56.89 15:47.12 16:36.97 17:25.66 18:15.82 19:05.49
    19:54.64 20:43.31 21:32.51 22:21.17 23:09.82 23:58.26 24:47.68 25:36.57
    26:20.80
 10 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover    28:30.00   27:19.24    7  
       41.12  1:27.42  2:15.60  3:03.96  3:52.95  4:43.11  5:33.64  6:23.57
     7:14.02  8:05.30  8:53.98  9:45.80 10:34.61 11:24.76 12:14.28 13:03.47
    13:52.96 14:42.62 15:33.24 16:23.98 17:14.54 18:04.96 18:54.36 19:45.24
    20:35.42 21:27.03 22:18.61 23:08.43 23:58.37 24:50.02 25:42.23 26:31.66
    27:19.24
 11 Blake, Shannon            28 MinutemanAndover    40:00.00   30:55.66    6  
       46.24  1:40.24  2:35.10  3:31.20  4:26.89  5:23.78  6:21.78  7:18.68
     8:14.53  9:11.56 10:09.18 11:05.70 12:04.27 13:01.19 13:58.42 14:55.37
    15:52.84 16:51.06 17:49.10 18:47.36 19:44.71 20:42.57 21:40.41 22:37.95
    23:35.46 24:32.78 25:29.67 26:25.34 27:21.00 28:16.28 29:12.17 30:07.22
    30:55.66
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.94        2004 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters          30.20      27.76N  17  
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC        28.78      28.47   15  
  3 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC        33.00      32.26   14  
  4 Orsini-Platzer, Kristina  25 Boston College         36.00      33.66   13  
  5 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC        40.06      36.48   12  
  6 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses         36.12      36.95   11  
  7 Falco, Marissa            29 Boston YMCA            50.00      49.10   10  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
      NELMSC: N 59.58        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC        59.87    1:01.42   17  
       30.15  1:01.42                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Christina       29 Cambridge            1:05.00    1:04.17   15  
       31.32  1:04.17                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.29    1:05.47   14  
       31.59  1:05.47                                                      
  4 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge            1:05.50    1:06.71   13  
       32.91  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC      1:10.00    1:08.84   12  
       33.73  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury           1:08.50    1:10.25   11  
       33.38  1:10.25                                                      
  7 Youmans, Katherine        27 MIT                  1:14.48    1:12.31   10  
       35.05  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Hutchins, Karen           25 BU Masters           1:16.36    1:14.27    9  
       36.39  1:14.27                                                      
  9 Edwards, Stacy            27 Burbank YMCA         1:11.57    1:14.40    8  
 10 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           1:15.00    1:14.91    7  
       36.41  1:14.91                                                      
 11 Ostberg, Kristen          25 Great Bay            1:16.00    1:15.70    6  
       37.25  1:15.70                                                      
 12 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover     1:18.20    1:16.85    5  
       37.20  1:16.85                                                      
 13 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:18.37    4  
       38.24  1:18.37                                                      
 14 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College       1:18.00    1:19.42    3  
       37.74  1:19.42                                                      
 15 Searl, Jen                29 Y of North Shore     1:38.21    1:39.05    2  
       47.95  1:39.05                                                      
 16 Falco, Marissa            29 Boston YMCA          1:55.00    1:52.89    1  
       52.97  1:52.89                                                      
 -- Caines, Laurie            28 Boston College       1:59.88         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
       48.77       DQ                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
      NELMSC: N 2:07.56        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC      2:10.21    2:12.87   17  
       31.19  1:04.66  1:39.00  2:12.87                                    
  2 Sweeney, Kathryn          25 Jumbo Aquatics       2:35.94    2:25.69   15  
       35.74  1:12.48  1:49.24  2:25.69                                    
  3 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC      2:32.00    2:26.30   14  
       34.87  1:11.64  1:49.28  2:26.30                                    
  4 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           2:35.00    2:34.00   13  
       37.22  1:16.09  1:55.59  2:34.00                                    
  5 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           2:40.00    2:38.56   12  
       38.38  1:18.42  1:59.05  2:38.56                                    
  6 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses       2:45.00    2:46.38   11  
       39.35  1:20.76  2:04.43  2:46.38                                    
  7 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      3:00.00    2:47.30   10  
       42.01  1:24.93  2:07.63  2:47.30                                    
 -- Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     3:20.00         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
       41.85  1:25.58  2:08.65       DQ                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
      NELMSC: N 29.81        2002 Andrea Packard                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC        33.26      32.57   17  
  2 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury             34.50      34.61   15  
  3 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC        34.00      35.04   14  
  4 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge              35.00      35.13   13  
  5 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College         35.00      35.90   12  
  6 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters        37.00      36.28   11  
  7 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC        39.55      37.86   10  
  8 Edwards, Stacy            27 Burbank YMCA           44.78      38.04    8.5
  8 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters             39.14      38.04    8.5
 10 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC        39.80      38.13    7  
 11 Ostberg, Kristen          25 Great Bay              45.00      38.35    6  
 12 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC        40.64      38.43    5  
 13 Hsin, Honor               26 MIT                    38.86      38.59    4  
 14 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays                41.00      39.01    3  
 15 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College         40.00      40.96    2  
 16 Searl, Jen                29 Y of North Shore       47.06      44.25    1  
 17 Menezes, Maya             25 Y of North Shore       45.00      45.28  
 18 Caines, Laurie            28 Boston College         59.88      49.15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
      NELMSC: N 1:04.17        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brittany      25 Maine Masters        1:14.87    1:13.96   17  
       35.04  1:13.96                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC      1:14.33    1:14.67   15  
       34.85  1:14.67                                                      
  3 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge            1:15.00    1:15.53   14  
       36.39  1:15.53                                                      
  4 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury           1:14.50    1:16.22   13  
       35.72  1:16.22                                                      
  5 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      1:18.00    1:16.37   12  
       36.66  1:16.37                                                      
  6 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       1:16.36    1:17.75   11  
       36.73  1:17.75                                                      
  7 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters      1:20.42    1:19.42   10  
       37.25  1:19.42                                                      
  8 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      1:30.97    1:20.58    9  
       38.56  1:20.58                                                      
  9 Ostberg, Kristen          25 Great Bay            1:20.00    1:21.19    8  
       38.88  1:21.19                                                      
 10 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC      1:30.00    1:21.96    7  
       38.85  1:21.96                                                      
 11 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.55    1:22.86    6  
       39.55  1:22.86                                                      
 12 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters           1:24.78    1:24.84    5  
       40.87  1:24.84                                                      
 13 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:27.41    4  
       41.05  1:27.41                                                      
 14 D'Innocenzo, Cara         25 MinutemanAndover     1:25.25    1:27.94    3  
       40.67  1:27.94                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
      NELMSC: N 2:17.94        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      2:45.00    2:42.35   17  
       37.55  1:18.46  1:59.94  2:42.35                                    
  2 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters      2:50.88    2:48.10   15  
       38.69  1:21.38  2:04.64  2:48.10                                    
  3 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       2:45.91    2:48.30   14  
       38.26  1:21.30  2:04.87  2:48.30                                    
  4 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      3:10.00    3:02.12   13  
       42.55  1:30.50  2:17.33  3:02.12                                    
  5 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     3:15.00    3:06.47   12  
       41.41  1:28.34  2:17.11  3:06.47                                    
  6 Blake, Shannon            28 MinutemanAndover     4:30.00    3:57.72   11  
       53.24  1:54.50  2:56.49  3:57.72                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
      NELMSC: N 26.37        2005 Elizabeth Welch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge              29.00      27.29   17  
  2 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters          27.92      27.39   15  
  3 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC        27.20      27.66   14  
  4 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC        28.98      28.59   13  
  5 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC        29.50      29.25   12  
  6 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge              29.50      29.52   11  
  7 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC        29.50      29.78   10  
  8 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College         29.87      30.05    9  
  9 Buchanan, Kara            25 Boston College         29.00      30.23    8  
 10 Sweeney, Kathryn          25 Jumbo Aquatics         32.02      30.58    7  
 11 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC        30.76      30.75    6  
 12 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover       32.12      31.29    5  
 13 Byrne, Kerianne           26 Boston College         30.01      31.44    4  
 14 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters             32.00      31.95    3  
 15 Radville, Kate            26 BU Masters             32.00      32.28    2  
 16 Paxhia, Jordan            27 BU Masters             33.00      32.29    1  
 17 Bohan, Sheila             25 Cambridge              31.50      32.50  
 18 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters        34.31      32.53  
 19 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC        33.00      32.79  
 20 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC        35.55      33.35  
 21 Rajfer, Joan              29 BU Masters             34.38      33.39  
 22 Doherty, Stephanie        26 Boston College         36.52      34.40  
 23 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays                33.00      35.16  
 24 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College         40.00      35.59  
 25 Boucher, Ilene            28 ABC Masters            46.00      41.66  
 26 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover       50.00      42.06  
 27 Searl, Jen                29 Y of North Shore       47.27      45.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
      NELMSC: N 57.88        2005 Elizabeth Welch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters        1:10.50      59.93   17  
       28.47    59.93                                                      
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC      1:00.41    1:00.26   15  
       28.20  1:00.26                                                      
  3 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge            1:05.00    1:01.07   14  
       28.19  1:01.07                                                      
  4 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      1:05.00    1:03.86   13  
       30.58  1:03.86                                                      
  5 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC      1:05.00    1:04.24   12  
       29.86  1:04.24                                                      
  6 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       1:05.41    1:04.55   11  
       30.46  1:04.55                                                      
  7 Mitakakis, Chrissy        26 Bearcat Masters      1:09.69    1:06.37   10  
       30.59  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      1:09.20    1:08.36    9  
       32.44  1:08.36                                                      
  9 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC      1:13.00    1:12.15    8  
       33.23  1:12.15                                                      
 10 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover     1:13.54    1:13.14    7  
       32.28  1:13.14                                                      
 11 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           1:15.00    1:15.72    6  
       34.46  1:15.72                                                      
 12 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     2:00.00    1:30.67    5  
       43.13  1:30.67                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:10.26        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge            2:23.00    2:14.62   17  
       29.44  1:02.99  1:37.53  2:14.62                                    
  2 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge            2:25.93    2:20.32   15  
       31.46  1:07.24  1:43.53  2:20.32                                    
  3 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      2:24.00    2:22.37   14  
       31.96  1:07.37  1:44.48  2:22.37                                    
  4 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       2:27.94    2:24.20   13  
       32.05  1:08.16  1:46.53  2:24.20                                    
  5 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           2:35.00    2:28.49   12  
       33.87  1:11.61  1:50.08  2:28.49                                    
  6 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      2:38.05    2:33.48   11  
       35.05  1:15.62  1:56.24  2:33.48                                    
  7 Mitakakis, Chrissy        26 Bearcat Masters      2:45.00    2:39.20   10  
       32.09  1:10.15  1:52.14  2:39.20                                    
  8 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC      2:46.50    2:44.77    9  
       36.67  1:18.43  2:01.47  2:44.77                                    
  9 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     3:15.00    2:58.29    8  
       37.54  1:22.62  2:10.31  2:58.29                                    
 10 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     4:08.00    3:31.73    7  
       44.06  1:36.82  2:37.54  3:31.73                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:01.57        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jessica           28 Maine Masters        1:03.68    1:00.13N  17  
       27.08  1:00.13                                                      
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC      1:04.49    1:03.80   15  
       29.29  1:03.80                                                      
  3 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge            1:07.00    1:04.22   14  
       28.83  1:04.22                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC      1:03.71    1:05.17   13  
       29.59  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge            1:05.50    1:05.51   12  
       29.93  1:05.51                                                      
  6 Lee, Jackie               28 Red Tide of NYC      1:12.00    1:08.45   11  
       32.95  1:08.45                                                      
  7 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC      1:12.00    1:08.46   10  
       31.49  1:08.46                                                      
  8 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge            1:07.53    1:08.55    9  
       32.47  1:08.55                                                      
  9 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       1:08.09    1:08.84    8  
       32.45  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        29 Middlebury           1:06.85    1:08.95    7  
       32.48  1:08.95                                                      
 11 Bohan, Sheila             25 Cambridge            1:12.00    1:11.57    6  
       32.63  1:11.57                                                      
 12 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters      1:12.81    1:11.65    5  
       33.91  1:11.65                                                      
 13 Montgomery, Marta         27 Red Tide of NYC      1:13.00    1:12.75    4  
       34.80  1:12.75                                                      
 14 Buchanan, Kara            25 Boston College       1:15.00    1:13.33    3  
       33.56  1:13.33                                                      
 15 Ostberg, Kristen          25 Great Bay            1:14.00    1:13.65    2  
       35.09  1:13.65                                                      
 16 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC      1:15.55    1:13.72    1  
       34.40  1:13.72                                                      
 17 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           1:12.00    1:13.75  
       34.26  1:13.75                                                      
 18 Byrne, Kerianne           26 Boston College       1:15.00    1:14.69  
       32.76  1:14.69                                                      
 19 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays              1:17.00    1:15.22  
       34.94  1:15.22                                                      
 20 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover     1:18.40    1:15.41  
       33.40  1:15.41                                                      
 21 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     1:25.00    1:17.18  
       35.68  1:17.18                                                      
 22 Doherty, Stephanie        26 Boston College       1:19.73    1:18.68  
       36.35  1:18.68                                                      
 23 D'Innocenzo, Cara         25 MinutemanAndover     1:16.50    1:19.81  
       36.37  1:19.81                                                      
 24 Orsini-Platzer, Kristina  25 Boston College       1:17.00    1:21.10  
       36.79  1:21.10                                                      
 25 Reynolds, Sarah           26 Boston College       1:18.00    1:22.01  
       37.34  1:22.01                                                      
 26 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     1:55.00    1:40.44  
       45.33  1:40.44                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:09.73        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caitlin           26 BU Masters           2:20.00    2:16.31   17  
       29.63  1:04.60  1:45.89  2:16.31                                    
  2 Shpaizer, Tal             26 Red Tide of NYC      2:17.31    2:17.50   15  
       28.66  1:03.22  1:45.89  2:17.50                                    
  3 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge            2:20.15    2:18.69   14  
       28.60  1:04.59  1:46.18  2:18.69                                    
  4 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge            2:23.22    2:21.81   13  
       31.19  1:08.67  1:49.86  2:21.81                                    
  5 Trocchio, Lauren          29 Maine Masters        2:32.00    2:21.83   12  
       31.59  1:09.25  1:49.52  2:21.83                                    
  6 McCarthy, Christina       29 Cambridge            2:21.00    2:22.12   11  
       30.06  1:06.41  1:48.64  2:22.12                                    
  7 Harrington, Brittany      25 Maine Masters        2:25.14    2:24.48   10  
       31.61  1:10.47  1:50.44  2:24.48                                    
  8 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       2:25.42    2:25.32    9  
       31.28  1:09.99  1:53.82  2:25.32                                    
  9 Mitchell, Kara            28 Red Tide of NYC      2:18.33    2:25.91    8  
       30.61  1:06.52  1:49.57  2:25.91                                    
 10 Tay, Lian                 27 Red Tide of NYC      2:31.00    2:26.87    7  
       30.29  1:08.16  1:53.59  2:26.87                                    
 11 Mooney, Sarah             28 Cambridge            2:25.50    2:28.15    6  
       31.64  1:08.36  1:53.09  2:28.15                                    
 12 Konno, Sayaka             27 Bearcat Masters      2:45.00    2:30.89    5  
       31.47  1:08.52  1:52.86  2:30.89                                    
 13 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           2:35.00    2:32.29    4  
       32.95  1:12.17  1:57.79  2:32.29                                    
 14 Groff-Palermo, Sarah      29 Red Tide of NYC      2:48.17    2:33.47    3  
       32.97  1:14.01  2:00.78  2:33.47                                    
 15 Gibson, Hannah            26 Bearcat Masters      2:36.94    2:33.75    2  
       34.07  1:14.29  1:58.27  2:33.75                                    
 16 Conway, Erin              27 Red Tide of NYC      2:38.55    2:37.28    1  
       34.82  1:15.96  2:01.46  2:37.28                                    
 17 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           2:40.00    2:38.84  
       34.28  1:14.88  2:01.89  2:38.84                                    
 18 Ostberg, Kristen          25 Great Bay            2:37.00    2:39.18  
       34.57  1:16.70  2:01.24  2:39.18                                    
 19 Bruton, Amy               25 UV Rays              2:45.00    2:44.09  
       36.19  1:18.48  2:06.72  2:44.09                                    
 20 Livchak, Olga             26 MinutemanAndover     2:55.00    2:45.31  
       35.88  1:17.46  2:06.50  2:45.31                                    
 21 Santos, Sarah             25 MinutemanAndover     2:52.00    2:46.96  
       32.10  1:15.06  2:08.55  2:46.96                                    
 22 Doherty, Stephanie        26 Boston College       2:49.42    2:48.43  
       36.10  1:19.46  2:10.17  2:48.43                                    
 23 Hsin, Honor               26 MIT                  3:00.00    2:54.75  
       38.96  1:27.99  2:15.65  2:54.75                                    
 24 McCusker, Jill            29 South Shore YMCA     3:00.00    3:02.58  
       39.27  1:28.40  2:19.65  3:02.58                                    
 25 Scott, Elizabeth          27 MinutemanAndover     4:08.00    3:34.34  
       45.90  1:40.62  2:51.71  3:34.34                                    
 26 Boucher, Ilene            28 ABC Masters          3:25.00    3:34.55  
       47.62  1:44.14  2:47.77  3:34.55                                    
 27 Blake, Shannon            28 MinutemanAndover     4:00.00    3:51.54  
       50.26  1:57.36  3:01.12  3:51.54                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
      NELMSC: N 4:38.27        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caitlin           26 BU Masters           4:55.00    4:48.13   17  
       29.61  1:03.76  1:41.96  2:19.17  3:00.92  3:43.08  4:15.47  4:48.13
  2 Mehringer, Stacey         25 Cambridge            5:06.00    4:57.41   15  
       29.20  1:03.23  1:41.86  2:21.19  3:04.59  3:48.78  4:24.03  4:57.41
  3 Leahy, Caitlin            26 Cambridge            4:57.87    4:57.97   14  
       15.04    32.07  1:47.41  2:25.83  3:08.96  3:51.65  4:25.48  4:57.97
  4 Williams, Melinda         27 Boston College       5:03.30    5:05.17   13  
       31.77  1:07.81  1:48.97  2:29.53  3:13.02  3:57.13  4:32.18  5:05.17
  5 Wensley, Allison          26 BU Masters           6:00.00    5:19.65   12  
       33.97  1:11.84  1:53.13  2:33.68  3:20.35  4:06.84  4:43.56  5:19.65
  6 Tharaud, Lauren           27 BU Masters           5:40.00    5:45.20   11  
       34.81  1:17.04  2:00.57  2:43.92  3:33.07  4:22.87  5:05.11  5:45.20
  7 Forrest, Kara             29 W. Waterhorses       6:00.00    6:03.31   10  
       41.03  1:27.82  2:12.75  2:56.35  3:51.32  4:44.75  5:24.48  6:03.31
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 24.78        1991 Tracy Rossa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strasburger, Jennifer     30 BU Masters             24.90      25.05   17  
  2 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC        25.99      25.64   15  
  3 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC        28.30      27.59   14  
  4 Handren, Rachel           34 Cambridge              27.50      27.82   13  
  5 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay              28.90      28.35   12  
  6 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets          28.22      28.43   11  
  7 Gorbunoff, Natalie        30 Cambridge              30.03      29.42   10  
  8 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC        31.04      29.82    9  
  9 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge              29.38      30.08    8  
 10 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters           35.77      33.64    7  
 11 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA            35.00      34.42    6  
 12 Rauzin, Ivy               30 Bearcat Masters        35.12      34.80    5  
 13 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters           38.00      35.42    4  
 14 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC        38.00      37.09    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 53.72        2005 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC        56.89      55.45   17  
       27.01    55.45                                                      
  2 Stokes, Jessica           32 Cambridge              57.00      56.91   15  
       27.48    56.91                                                      
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC        56.56      57.68   14  
       28.12    57.68                                                      
  4 Handren, Rachel           34 Cambridge              59.99      58.23   13  
       27.82    58.23                                                      
  5 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      1:03.00      58.32   12  
       28.21    58.32                                                      
  6 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       1:03.00      58.38   11  
       28.27    58.38                                                      
  7 Stanley, Ellen            32 West Side              57.35      58.68   10  
       28.15    58.68                                                      
  8 Frisch, Alexandria        30 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.23    1:00.46    9  
       29.14  1:00.46                                                      
  9 Halpert, Kimberly         31 West Side            1:04.00    1:02.02    8  
       29.62  1:02.02                                                      
 10 Barry, Neville            33 Swim RI              1:10.00    1:03.00    7  
       31.07  1:03.00                                                      
 11 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.32    1:03.22    6  
       29.91  1:03.22                                                      
 12 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay            1:02.00    1:03.24    5  
       29.73  1:03.24                                                      
 13 McGlynn, Laura            31 South Shore YMCA     1:03.00    1:03.25    4  
       29.05  1:03.25                                                      
 14 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      1:02.50    1:04.19    3  
       31.01  1:04.19                                                      
 15 Gorbunoff, Natalie        30 Cambridge            1:10.00    1:04.21    2  
       31.24  1:04.21                                                      
 16 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:04.26    1  
       31.22  1:04.26                                                      
 17 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge            1:02.72    1:05.33  
       31.38  1:05.33                                                      
 18 Hendricks, Audrey         30 BU Masters           1:20.00    1:08.51  
       31.76  1:08.51                                                      
 19 Billings, Chom            34 Kingsbury Club       1:15.00    1:10.96  
       34.26  1:10.96                                                      
 20 Welch, Rebekah            32 Boston College       1:22.00    1:14.08  
       35.78  1:14.08                                                      
 21 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         1:20.00    1:14.26  
       36.06  1:14.26                                                      
 22 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters         1:16.95    1:14.49  
       34.57  1:14.49                                                      
 23 Chenelle, Jennifer        31 Great Bay            1:35.00    1:15.18  
       35.01  1:15.18                                                      
 24 Gainer, Lindsay           31 Cambridge            1:15.00    1:15.32  
       35.79  1:15.32                                                      
 25 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA          1:20.22    1:16.58  
       34.88  1:16.58                                                      
 26 Scott, Abbey              30 MinutemanAndover     1:25.41    1:18.32  
       36.72  1:18.32                                                      
 27 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:22.00    1:19.03  
       38.16  1:19.03                                                      
 28 Meirinho, Maria Helena    34 West Side            1:33.04    1:19.17  
       36.58  1:19.17                                                      
 29 Rauzin, Ivy               30 Bearcat Masters      1:25.25    1:20.14  
       37.64  1:20.14                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
      NELMSC: N 1:57.75        2005 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      2:00.30    1:59.39   17  
       28.32    58.58  1:29.39  1:59.39                                    
  2 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      2:15.25    2:03.89   15  
       30.09  1:01.78  1:33.43  2:03.89                                    
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:00.59    2:04.72   14  
       29.02  1:00.06  1:32.20  2:04.72                                    
  4 Stanley, Ellen            32 West Side            2:08.15    2:06.21   13  
       28.56  1:00.43  1:33.27  2:06.21                                    
  5 Handren, Rachel           34 Cambridge            2:10.00    2:09.45   12  
       29.83  1:01.97  1:35.77  2:09.45                                    
  6 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      2:15.00    2:09.88   11  
       30.78  1:03.97  1:37.71  2:09.88                                    
  7 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       2:22.00    2:09.93   10  
       30.47  1:03.81  1:37.24  2:09.93                                    
  8 Halpert, Kimberly         31 West Side            2:21.00    2:16.32    9  
       30.85  1:05.12  1:40.57  2:16.32                                    
  9 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      2:17.50    2:18.05    8  
       32.61  1:06.90  1:42.26  2:18.05                                    
 10 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge            2:17.97    2:24.23    7  
       32.41  1:09.08  1:46.67  2:24.23                                    
 11 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets        2:17.50    2:24.59    6  
       33.16  1:10.62  1:48.60  2:24.59                                    
 12 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay            2:20.00    2:25.72    5  
       31.99  1:08.13  1:46.52  2:25.72                                    
 13 Camerino, Claudia         34 BU Masters           2:40.00    2:37.72    4  
       35.99  1:15.50  1:57.24  2:37.72                                    
 14 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         2:43.00    2:40.83    3  
       37.58  1:18.09  1:59.70  2:40.83                                    
 15 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters         2:46.23    2:42.88    2  
       37.29  1:18.39  2:01.20  2:42.88                                    
 16 Scott, Abbey              30 MinutemanAndover     3:10.49    2:46.04    1  
       37.71  1:18.55  2:01.21  2:46.04                                    
 17 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:48.00    3:03.24  
       40.08  1:25.49  2:13.93  3:03.24                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:33.36        1988 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      5:28.94    5:23.73N  17  
       29.04  1:01.04  1:33.82  2:06.58  2:39.49  3:12.42  3:45.68  4:18.80
     4:52.27  5:23.73                                                      
  2 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      5:55.24    5:31.77N  15  
       30.71  1:03.74  1:36.94  2:10.28  2:44.05  3:17.78  3:51.54  4:25.73
     4:59.16  5:31.77                                                      
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      5:21.27    5:33.89   14  
       30.38  1:02.94  1:36.65  2:10.32  2:44.30  3:18.54  3:52.84  4:26.90
     5:00.62  5:33.89                                                      
  4 Stanley, Ellen            32 West Side            5:44.99    5:36.47   13  
       30.56  1:04.42  1:39.08  2:13.51  2:48.05  3:22.70  3:56.62  4:30.42
     5:03.86  5:36.47                                                      
  5 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC      6:45.61    6:08.79   12  
       32.01  1:07.73  1:44.88  2:22.51  3:00.35  3:38.06  4:16.09  4:54.05
     5:32.36  6:08.79                                                      
  6 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       5:58.00    6:09.22   11  
       32.49  1:08.26  1:44.77  2:21.93  2:59.51  3:37.60  4:15.64  4:54.32
     5:32.32  6:09.22                                                      
  7 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      6:09.50    6:10.21   10  
       33.19  1:08.90  1:45.47  2:22.84  3:00.41  3:38.58  4:16.34  4:54.71
     5:33.18  6:10.21                                                      
  8 Gorbunoff, Natalie        30 Cambridge            6:25.00    6:10.27    9  
       32.38  1:08.69  1:45.91  2:24.27  3:02.18  3:39.99  4:17.95  4:56.28
     5:34.31  6:10.27                                                      
  9 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters        6:35.20    6:14.61    8  
       33.54  1:10.03  1:47.31  2:25.26  3:03.64  3:42.12  4:20.99  4:59.41
     5:37.80  6:14.61                                                      
 10 Fair, Karen               34 MinutemanAndover     6:33.67    6:24.50    7  
       34.59  1:12.08  1:50.17  2:28.73  3:07.37  3:46.50  4:25.96  5:06.23
     5:46.07  6:24.50                                                      
 11 Livingstone, Victoria     31 Boston College       6:40.00    6:38.02    6  
       33.32  1:11.72  1:52.04  2:33.11  3:14.77  3:56.97  4:38.35  5:19.63
     5:59.89  6:38.02                                                      
 12 Stoner, Tera              30 Adirondack           6:40.17    6:44.69    5  
       35.66  1:14.21  1:54.31  2:35.12  3:16.00  3:57.48  4:39.33  5:20.92
     6:03.22  6:44.69                                                      
 13 Camerino, Claudia         34 BU Masters           5:45.00    6:50.47    4  
       37.05  1:16.43  1:58.04  2:39.49  3:21.08  4:03.11  4:45.78  5:28.15
     6:10.17  6:50.47                                                      
 14 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         7:12.00    7:04.26    3  
       37.63  1:19.14  2:01.78  2:45.32  3:29.01  4:12.77  4:56.04  5:39.27
     6:22.18  7:04.26                                                      
 15 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA          8:00.00    7:50.58    2  
       40.29  1:26.40  2:14.61  3:03.53  3:52.00  4:40.25  5:29.33  6:19.09
     7:05.89  7:50.58                                                      
 16 Meirinho, Maria Helena    34 West Side            8:21.80    8:13.05    1  
       39.25  1:24.58  2:14.73  3:05.90  3:57.01  4:48.68  5:39.89  6:32.15
     7:25.06  8:13.05                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
      NELMSC: N 11:20.09        2006 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC     11:20.20   11:11.28N  17  
       30.78  1:04.35  1:38.55  2:12.84  2:47.02  3:20.96  3:54.94  4:28.64
     5:02.50  5:36.37  6:10.28  6:44.15  7:18.24  7:52.30  8:26.27  9:00.40
     9:34.44 10:08.10 10:40.86 11:11.28                                    
  2 Stanley, Ellen            32 West Side           11:45.25   11:43.74   15  
       31.43  1:06.38  1:41.28  2:16.73  2:52.30  3:27.36  4:03.02  4:38.37
     5:13.73  5:48.78  6:24.01  6:59.52  7:35.19  8:10.95  8:47.03  9:22.73
     9:58.62 10:34.32 11:09.54 11:43.74                                    
  3 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge           13:04.30   12:21.05   14  
       33.02  1:09.08  1:46.06  2:23.06  3:00.53  3:38.42  4:16.47  4:55.14
     5:32.79  6:10.01  6:47.42  7:25.27  8:03.26  8:40.73  9:18.35  9:55.51
    10:32.88 11:10.96 11:47.14 12:21.05                                    
  4 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College      12:53.00   12:39.14   13  
       31.81  1:08.20  1:46.30  2:24.64  3:02.89  3:41.59  4:19.91  4:58.64
     5:37.30  6:15.70  6:54.27  7:33.11  8:11.56  8:50.36  9:29.32 10:07.48
    10:45.91 11:24.45 12:02.44 12:39.14                                    
  5 Gorbunoff, Natalie        30 Cambridge           12:50.00   12:48.78   12  
       34.19  1:11.34  1:49.59  2:28.70  3:07.79  3:46.99  4:26.50  5:06.21
     5:45.40  6:24.69  7:03.32  7:42.16  8:21.65  9:01.13  9:40.00 10:18.72
    10:57.28 11:35.13 12:12.56 12:48.78                                    
  6 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge           13:00.00   12:49.13   11  
       33.39  1:09.95  1:47.62  2:25.85  3:04.58  3:43.57  4:22.52  5:01.85
     5:41.29  6:20.46  6:59.72  7:38.26  8:17.24  8:56.09  9:35.15 10:13.74
    10:52.92 11:32.14 12:11.26 12:49.13                                    
  7 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge           12:52.43   13:12.96   10  
       33.19  1:10.41  1:49.09  2:28.33  3:07.94  3:48.44  4:28.88  5:09.85
     5:50.09  6:30.96  7:12.13  7:53.63  8:34.82  9:16.09  9:56.79 10:37.59
    11:17.74 11:57.09 12:35.99 13:12.96                                    
  8 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters        15:00.00   14:58.91    9  
       41.78  1:26.60  2:12.30  2:57.77  3:43.30  4:28.92  5:14.56  6:00.41
     6:46.21  7:32.11  8:17.37  9:02.56  9:47.58 10:32.74 11:17.80 12:02.08
    12:46.75 13:31.27 14:15.49 14:58.91                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
      NELMSC: N 18:50.75        2006 Brandy Hugo                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC     18:30.72   18:50.83   17  
       31.17  1:04.75  1:38.64  2:12.73  2:46.74  3:21.20  3:55.60  4:29.95
     5:04.42  5:38.99  6:13.86  6:48.65  7:22.99  7:57.89  8:33.25  9:08.20
     9:42.38 10:16.63 10:51.06 11:25.93 12:00.49 12:34.68 13:09.34 13:44.07
    14:18.73 14:53.32 15:28.29 16:02.71 16:37.33 17:11.98 17:46.88 18:18.81
    18:50.83
  2 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets       20:54.99   21:36.14   15  
       35.11  1:13.02  1:52.05  2:31.27  3:10.70  3:49.68  4:29.21  5:08.24
     5:47.45  6:26.46  7:06.05  7:45.44  8:24.54  9:03.86  9:43.94 10:23.50
    11:03.61 11:43.12 12:23.19 13:02.82 13:42.62 14:22.27 15:02.19 15:42.08
    16:22.06 17:02.06 17:41.72 18:21.34 19:00.84 19:39.92 20:18.86 20:57.59
    21:36.14
  3 Fair, Karen               34 MinutemanAndover    21:43.38   21:45.17   14  
       33.38  1:10.65  1:49.50  2:28.35  3:07.27  3:46.18  4:25.20  5:05.04
     5:44.47  6:23.32  7:02.01  7:41.95  8:21.72  9:01.29  9:41.20 10:20.28
    10:59.86 11:39.55 12:19.18 12:59.38 13:40.22 14:22.06 15:04.47 15:46.78
    16:27.48 17:07.59 17:47.79 18:27.88 19:07.57 19:47.23 20:26.82 21:06.38
    21:45.17
  4 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC     22:36.62   21:49.10   13  
       34.75  1:13.73  1:53.46  2:33.84  3:13.72  3:53.60  4:34.08  5:14.20
     5:54.12  6:34.09  7:13.90  7:53.87  8:33.72  9:13.58  9:53.46 10:33.56
    11:13.62 11:53.41 12:33.38 13:13.47 13:53.56 14:33.52 15:13.03 15:52.78
    16:32.84 17:12.48 17:52.53 18:32.65 19:12.49 19:52.27 20:32.25 21:11.51
    21:49.10
  5 Livingstone, Victoria     31 Boston College      22:09.00   22:31.02   12  
       34.45  1:13.91  1:55.14  2:36.35  3:17.14  3:58.49  4:40.12  5:21.39
     6:02.99  6:44.26  7:25.56  8:06.78  8:48.37  9:29.15 10:10.54 10:52.12
    11:33.52 12:14.66 12:55.93 13:37.03 14:17.77 14:58.90 15:39.99 16:21.28
    17:02.63 17:44.22 18:25.68 19:06.93 19:48.11 20:29.55 21:10.95 21:52.05
    22:31.02
  6 McGlynn, Laura            31 South Shore YMCA    21:00.00   24:02.05   11  
       33.76  1:11.60  1:51.81  2:33.56  3:16.70  4:00.88  4:45.16  5:28.44
     6:12.47  6:56.80  7:41.15  8:25.93  9:10.40  9:56.57 10:42.02 11:27.70
    12:13.05 12:58.62 13:44.16 14:29.49 15:14.34 15:59.41 16:44.58 17:29.63
    18:14.67 18:59.37 19:44.19 20:28.40 21:11.64 21:55.91 22:38.54 23:23.08
    24:02.05
  7 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay           23:00.00   25:00.86   10  
       34.23  1:12.64  1:53.62  2:36.15  3:19.44  4:03.88  4:48.66  5:34.08
     6:19.50  7:05.33  7:51.94  8:38.68  9:25.36 10:12.18 10:58.67 11:45.58
    12:31.98 13:18.97 14:05.92 14:53.29 15:40.93 16:28.24 17:15.52 18:03.34
    18:50.63 19:38.00 20:25.00 21:12.12 21:58.88 22:45.27 23:30.44 24:16.05
    25:00.86
  8 Scott, Abbey              30 MinutemanAndover    28:15.00   25:35.60    9  
       41.40  1:24.94  2:09.59  2:55.54  3:41.34  4:27.95  5:14.61  6:01.88
     6:49.03  7:35.58  8:22.63  9:09.55  9:56.32 10:42.70 11:29.51 12:16.49
    13:03.74 13:50.77 14:37.66 15:24.93 16:11.68 16:58.38 17:45.26 18:32.09
    19:19.32 20:06.25 20:53.40 21:41.04 22:27.85 23:14.77 24:02.18 24:49.31
    25:35.60
  9 Meirinho, Maria Helena    34 West Side           28:03.00   30:31.78    8  
       42.80  1:32.02  2:24.27  3:17.20  4:10.44  5:04.36  5:58.12  6:52.73
     7:47.22  8:42.91  9:38.51 10:33.52 11:29.44 12:26.40 13:22.68 14:19.56
    16:12.45 18:05.65 19:03.12                                             
             23:53.12          25:49.31          27:45.31 28:42.61 30:31.78
 10 Fung, Deborah             34 Red Tide of NYC     32:00.00   32:30.65    7  
       45.55  1:38.37  3:36.92  5:40.93  6:39.70  7:40.14                  
     8:39.76 10:38.00 11:40.13 12:36.42 13:33.97 14:30.59 15:27.08 16:22.90
    17:20.25 18:17.23 19:14.86 20:12.67 21:11.26 22:09.45 23:08.89 24:03.77
    25:00.99 26:00.71 26:57.08 27:54.08 28:50.37 29:46.54 30:43.65 31:36.38
    32:30.65
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 28.38        2000 Robin Hewitt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge              30.42      30.45   17  
  2 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC        31.98      30.86   15  
  3 Stanley, Ellen            32 West Side              29.94      30.87   14  
  4 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge              30.00      31.44   13  
  5 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC        34.00      33.00   12  
  6 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters           45.00      43.32   11  
  7 Scott, Abbey              30 MinutemanAndover       39.67      44.32   10  
  8 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC        46.00      44.64    9  
  9 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters           48.69      44.76    8  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:00.98        2000 Robin Hewitt                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.57    1:04.85   17  
       32.33  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins          1:07.60    1:05.95   15  
       32.33  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge            1:06.53    1:06.01   14  
       32.23  1:06.01                                                      
  4 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge            1:06.00    1:06.59   13  
       31.93  1:06.59                                                      
  5 Frisch, Alexandria        30 Red Tide of NYC      1:14.04    1:14.21   12  
       36.12  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC      1:19.34    1:14.78   11  
       36.10  1:14.78                                                      
  7 Stoner, Tera              30 Adirondack           1:16.43    1:16.92   10  
       37.74  1:16.92                                                      
  8 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge            1:15.77    1:18.85    9  
       38.87  1:18.85                                                      
  9 Bergemann, Bethany        34 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:19.21    8  
       39.56  1:19.21                                                      
 10 Billings, Chom            34 Kingsbury Club       1:26.00    1:20.67    7  
       39.33  1:20.67                                                      
 11 Chenelle, Jennifer        31 Great Bay            1:45.00    1:28.69    6  
       41.26  1:28.69                                                      
 12 Gainer, Lindsay           31 Cambridge            1:32.70    1:30.55    5  
       43.69  1:30.55                                                      
 13 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         1:31.00    1:31.35    4  
       45.23  1:31.35                                                      
 14 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters         1:37.87    1:35.54    3  
       46.49  1:35.54                                                      
 15 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:36.00    1:35.56    2  
       46.77  1:35.56                                                      
 16 Scott, Abbey              30 MinutemanAndover     1:54.32    1:37.52    1  
       48.91  1:37.52                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:12.68        2000 Robin Hewitt                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      2:24.00    2:19.05   17  
       33.61  1:09.19  1:44.72  2:19.05                                    
  2 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins          2:24.00    2:22.21   15  
       34.03  1:09.62  1:45.51  2:22.21                                    
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:22.49    2:24.51   14  
       34.06  1:10.08  1:47.63  2:24.51                                    
  4 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge            2:25.00    2:25.57   13  
       34.09  1:10.78  1:48.38  2:25.57                                    
  5 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      2:32.45    2:26.09   12  
       35.30  1:12.21  1:48.92  2:26.09                                    
  6 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC      2:50.26    2:40.92   11  
       38.50  1:19.34  2:01.48  2:40.92                                    
  7 Stoner, Tera              30 Adirondack           2:41.39    2:43.23   10  
       38.36  1:18.97  2:01.03  2:43.23                                    
  8 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge            2:41.16    2:45.32    9  
       39.22  1:21.06  2:03.39  2:45.32                                    
  9 Livingstone, Victoria     31 Boston College       2:49.00    2:47.15    8  
       37.19  1:19.92  2:04.13  2:47.15                                    
 10 Fair, Karen               34 MinutemanAndover     3:45.89    3:04.32    7  
       44.30  1:31.83  2:19.33  3:04.32                                    
 11 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         3:10.00    3:06.60    6  
       45.62  1:32.29  2:20.37  3:06.60                                    
 12 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      3:15.00    3:21.56    5  
       46.25  1:36.86  2:29.51  3:21.56                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
      NELMSC: N 31.17        1993 Dori Hutchinson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins            33.52      32.28   17  
  2 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College         33.00      33.01   15  
  3 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge              34.19      34.18   14  
  4 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC        38.43      35.82   13  
  5 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC        40.00      36.06   12  
  6 Venuti, Lena              31 Y of North Shore       38.00      36.59   11  
  7 Stokes, Jessica           32 Cambridge              36.00      36.68   10  
  8 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC        38.74      37.04    9  
  9 Bergemann, Bethany        34 Maine Masters          42.00      37.68    8  
 10 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks        39.00      38.51    7  
 11 Kjellberg, Ulrike         33 MinutemanAndover       36.08      39.47    6  
 12 Hendricks, Audrey         30 BU Masters             49.00      39.58    5  
 13 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay              42.82      40.21    4  
 14 Welch, Rebekah            32 Boston College         40.00      41.13    3  
 15 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA            45.00      41.25    2  
 16 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets          45.00      42.01    1  
 17 Rauzin, Ivy               30 Bearcat Masters        41.13      43.26  
 18 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters           53.21      46.32  
 19 Brookman, Monica          33 Boston YMCA            53.00      47.05  
 20 Gainer, Lindsay           31 Cambridge              48.23      48.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
      NELMSC: N 1:09.32        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins          1:13.00    1:11.01   17  
       32.65  1:11.01                                                      
  2 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       1:12.00    1:11.17   15  
       33.73  1:11.17                                                      
  3 Stokes, Jessica           32 Cambridge            1:15.50    1:15.39   14  
       36.38  1:15.39                                                      
  4 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.00    1:15.76   13  
       36.22  1:15.76                                                      
  5 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge            1:14.32    1:16.24   12  
       35.88  1:16.24                                                      
  6 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      1:17.69    1:17.46   11  
       36.95  1:17.46                                                      
  7 Venuti, Lena              31 Y of North Shore     1:22.99    1:19.05   10  
       37.31  1:19.05                                                      
  8 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.73    1:19.48    9  
       37.84  1:19.48                                                      
  9 Bergemann, Bethany        34 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:20.84    8  
       38.63  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Rauzin, Ivy               30 Bearcat Masters      1:46.89    1:37.19    7  
       45.28  1:37.19                                                      
 11 Kjellberg, Ulrike         33 MinutemanAndover     1:26.36    1:47.42    6  
       51.07  1:47.42                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:27.93        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       2:38.00    2:34.53   17  
       35.66  1:15.53  1:55.31  2:34.53                                    
  2 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge            2:39.95    2:39.96   15  
       35.89  1:16.38  1:58.08  2:39.96                                    
  3 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      2:45.00    2:43.87   14  
       37.60  1:19.00  2:00.88  2:43.87                                    
  4 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:47.57    2:46.47   13  
       38.33  1:20.72  2:03.54  2:46.47                                    
  5 Camerino, Claudia         34 BU Masters           2:50.00    3:32.81   12  
       47.49  1:41.12  2:37.33  3:32.81                                    
  6 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters         3:30.92    3:36.06   11  
       49.86  1:44.74  2:40.57  3:36.06                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 26.46        1991 Tracy Rossa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strasburger, Jennifer     30 BU Masters             28.11      28.69   17  
  2 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC        31.18      29.24   15  
  3 Handren, Rachel           34 Cambridge              30.15      29.41   14  
  4 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College         31.00      30.81   13  
  5 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge              30.50      31.22   12  
  6 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge              31.15      31.71   11  
  7 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay              34.40      31.83   10  
  8 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters          32.51      32.19    9  
  9 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks        31.78      32.20    8  
 10 Venuti, Lena              31 Y of North Shore       34.00      32.53    7  
 11 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets          31.86      33.18    6  
 12 Lowe, Elizabeth           33 Cambridge              34.28      33.86    5  
 13 Stoner, Tera              30 Adirondack             42.15      35.03    4  
 14 Fair, Karen               34 MinutemanAndover       33.45      36.08    3  
 15 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC        42.00      40.03    2  
 16 Kjellberg, Ulrike         33 MinutemanAndover       36.81      47.99    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
      NELMSC: N 59.43        2005 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.46    1:04.27   17  
       30.53  1:04.27                                                      
  2 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.76    1:05.25   15  
       30.41  1:05.25                                                      
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:02.48    1:05.73   14  
       30.71  1:05.73                                                      
  4 Handren, Rachel           34 Cambridge            1:10.00    1:06.70   13  
       31.20  1:06.70                                                      
  5 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge            1:08.00    1:09.69   12  
       32.21  1:09.69                                                      
  6 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       1:12.00    1:11.90   11  
       31.95  1:11.90                                                      
  7 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay            1:15.00    1:15.60   10  
       32.90  1:15.60                                                      
  8 Elliott, Lisa             30 Cambridge            1:20.00    1:19.42    9  
       37.34  1:19.42                                                      
  9 Atkinson, Karen           33 Liquid Assets        1:16.99    1:28.11    8  
       38.97  1:28.11                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:11.02        2005 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      2:24.57    2:19.79   17  
       30.86  1:06.19  1:42.41  2:19.79                                    
  2 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:28.68    2:23.24   15  
       32.70  1:09.74  1:46.67  2:23.24                                    
  3 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.53    2:24.23   14  
       32.54  1:09.66  1:47.35  2:24.23                                    
  4 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      2:29.86    2:24.73   13  
       31.50  1:08.07  1:46.02  2:24.73                                    
  5 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters        2:56.12    2:44.51   12  
       35.90  1:17.13  2:00.52  2:44.51                                    
  6 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       2:45.00    2:45.73   11  
       35.49  1:16.46  2:00.98  2:45.73                                    
  7 Fair, Karen               34 MinutemanAndover     3:21.45    3:02.95   10  
       38.75  1:23.97  2:12.79  3:02.95                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
      NELMSC: N 1:01.41        1991 Tracy Rossa                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       1:07.00    1:05.11   17  
       30.77  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins          1:08.00    1:05.29   15  
       30.08  1:05.29                                                      
  3 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      1:15.00    1:07.04   14  
       31.74  1:07.04                                                      
  4 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge            1:06.52    1:07.06   13  
       30.56  1:07.06                                                      
  5 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:05.73    1:07.74   12  
       31.56  1:07.74                                                      
  6 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      1:10.30    1:08.16   11  
       32.11  1:08.16                                                      
  7 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      1:07.67    1:08.82   10  
       32.36  1:08.82                                                      
  8 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge            1:12.00    1:10.54    9  
       31.91  1:10.54                                                      
  9 Frisch, Alexandria        30 Red Tide of NYC      1:13.11    1:10.99    8  
       33.25  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Venuti, Lena              31 Y of North Shore     1:17.00    1:11.14    7  
       33.41  1:11.14                                                      
 11 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      1:11.50    1:12.87    6  
       34.15  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters        1:13.64    1:13.01    5  
       33.37  1:13.01                                                      
 13 Bergemann, Bethany        34 Maine Masters        1:19.00    1:15.67    4  
       36.75  1:15.67                                                      
 14 Gorbunoff, Natalie        30 Cambridge            1:17.05    1:15.74    3  
       35.73  1:15.74                                                      
 15 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay            1:18.84    1:16.28    2  
       35.95  1:16.28                                                      
 16 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         1:35.00    1:28.82    1  
       43.39  1:28.82                                                      
 17 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA          1:45.00    1:30.40  
       44.29  1:30.40                                                      
 18 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      1:35.00    1:31.01  
       43.29  1:31.01                                                      
 19 Bennett, Carolyn          31 FISH Masters         1:34.94    1:33.21  
       45.30  1:33.21                                                      
 20 Brookman, Monica          33 Boston YMCA          1:55.00    1:38.13  
       46.75  1:38.13                                                      
 -- Meirinho, Maria Helena    34 West Side            2:00.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
       43.54       DQ                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:17.37        2008 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jessica           32 Cambridge            2:20.00    2:17.22N  17  
       29.02  1:04.14  1:45.21  2:17.22                                    
  2 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      2:24.64    2:19.40   15  
       30.25  1:05.97  1:49.26  2:19.40                                    
  3 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      2:17.68    2:20.34   14  
       30.69  1:05.70  1:48.47  2:20.34                                    
  4 Swan, Katina              34 GS Penguins          2:28.00    2:20.96   13  
       29.32  1:05.22  1:44.35  2:20.96                                    
  5 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       2:25.00    2:22.03   12  
       31.27  1:09.34  1:49.49  2:22.03                                    
  6 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      2:35.00    2:23.30   11  
       31.69  1:09.42  1:51.23  2:23.30                                    
  7 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      2:27.15    2:23.78   10  
       31.25  1:08.67  1:52.11  2:23.78                                    
  8 Upton, Sara               33 Red Tide of NYC      2:26.19    2:24.36    9  
       31.36  1:09.56  1:52.24  2:24.36                                    
  9 Downing, Jennifer         30 Cambridge            2:27.65    2:26.72    8  
       31.74  1:08.77  1:52.04  2:26.72                                    
 10 Eaddy, Jenny              31 Cambridge            2:35.00    2:31.11    7  
       32.22  1:09.04  1:54.18  2:31.11                                    
 11 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      2:35.00    2:33.86    6  
       32.76  1:12.92  1:58.99  2:33.86                                    
 12 Klodzinski, Amy           30 Maine Masters        2:37.85    2:36.23    5  
       32.94  1:13.03  1:59.96  2:36.23                                    
 13 Venuti, Lena              31 Y of North Shore     2:36.53    2:36.34    4  
       33.40  1:13.41  1:58.27  2:36.34                                    
 14 Fairman, Abigail          32 Red Tide of NYC      3:00.00    2:46.88    3  
       38.05  1:18.87  2:10.43  2:46.88                                    
 15 Layman, Katie             32 Great Bay            3:05.00    2:54.74    2  
       35.16  1:23.57  2:14.72  2:54.74                                    
 16 Stoner, Tera              30 Adirondack           2:59.55    2:55.71    1  
       37.55  1:19.79  2:14.19  2:55.71                                    
 17 Kjellberg, Ulrike         33 MinutemanAndover     2:52.39    2:57.44  
       38.64  1:26.29  2:14.07  2:57.44                                    
 18 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         3:12.00    3:06.39  
       43.12  1:31.03  2:24.62  3:06.39                                    
 19 Welch, Rebekah            32 Boston College       3:30.00    3:10.10  
       42.71  1:32.96  2:23.73  3:10.10                                    
 20 Wagner, Gretchen          33 Boston YMCA          3:50.00    3:16.43  
       46.72  1:38.11  2:30.07  3:16.43                                    
 21 Vasileva, Mariya          30 Red Tide of NYC      3:12.00    3:22.95  
       42.85  1:35.27  2:32.97  3:22.95                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
      NELMSC: N 4:54.21        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 Red Tide of NYC      5:00.10    4:53.72N  17  
       31.67  1:08.08  1:46.01  2:24.18  3:08.16  3:52.03  4:23.40  4:53.72
  2 McPherson, Kelly          30 Red Tide of NYC      4:50.05    4:54.88   15  
       31.68  1:07.96  1:44.90  2:21.81  3:05.43  3:48.98  4:22.12  4:54.88
  3 Schriver, Susan           30 Red Tide of NYC      5:12.25    5:05.06   14  
       31.45  1:08.10  1:46.61  2:25.96  3:11.23  3:57.15  4:31.54  5:05.06
  4 Mayman, Jennifer          32 Red Tide of NYC      5:20.00    5:05.45   13  
       33.18  1:10.89  1:50.75  2:30.12  3:13.67  3:57.95  4:32.62  5:05.45
  5 Harvey, Jenny             31 Boston College       5:15.00    5:06.57   12  
       32.52  1:12.18  1:52.47  2:33.01  3:14.14  3:56.08  4:32.23  5:06.57
  6 Peluse, Angela            30 Cambridge            5:30.00    5:19.80   11  
       33.36  1:11.65  1:50.77  2:30.19  3:17.33  4:05.17  4:43.34  5:19.80
  7 Natkin, Heidi             34 Atl Water Jocks      5:30.00    5:28.39   10  
       33.61  1:12.38  1:54.84  2:36.65  3:25.56  4:14.36  4:51.98  5:28.39
  8 Elliott, Lisa             30 Cambridge            7:00.00    6:07.00    9  
       39.74  1:24.33  2:14.48  3:01.25  3:53.08  4:44.62  5:27.40  6:07.00
  9 Dozier, Emily             31 FISH Masters         6:30.00    6:27.77    8  
       46.02  1:34.80  2:25.55  3:15.56  4:09.40  5:04.63  5:46.95  6:27.77
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
      NELMSC: N 24.92        1992 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters          26.70      25.64   17  
  2 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury             27.50      25.79   15  
  3 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge              28.50      26.42   14  
  4 Maglieri, Ali             37 Westboro Tennis        25.97      26.49   13  
  5 Winstanley, Lissa         39 ABC Masters            28.50      26.77   12  
  6 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House          29.66      27.61   11  
  7 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters       28.11      28.11   10  
  8 Millerd, Michelle         38 South Shore YMCA       27.85      28.24    9  
  9 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore       27.72      28.47    8  
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y         28.92      29.09    7  
 11 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y       29.40      29.19    6  
 12 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters            29.10      29.46    5  
 13 Convey, Bridget           38 Maine Masters          30.43      29.58    4  
 14 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge              40.00      32.17    3  
 15 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge              33.02      32.18    2  
 16 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y         32.30      33.32    1  
 17 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover       36.06      33.57  
 18 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge              36.97      36.29  
 19 Guerra, Jennifer          37 MinutemanAndover       37.00      36.67  
 20 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters           39.00      38.21  
 -- Schwenkmeyer, Kelly       37 Y of North Shore       31.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
      NELMSC: N 54.14        1990 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury             59.00      56.14   17  
       27.08    56.14                                                      
  2 Maglieri, Ali             37 Westboro Tennis        57.12      57.05   15  
       27.55    57.05                                                      
  3 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge            1:00.50      57.18   14  
       27.59    57.18                                                      
  4 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters          59.20      57.22   13  
       27.16    57.22                                                      
  5 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA           59.99      58.06   12  
       28.66    58.06                                                      
  6 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC        59.37      59.51   11  
       28.59    59.51                                                      
  7 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House        1:08.00    1:00.00   10  
       28.83  1:00.00                                                      
  8 Sawyer, Rachel            36 Cambridge            1:01.44    1:00.06    9  
       28.86  1:00.06                                                      
  9 Schwenkmeyer, Kelly       37 Y of North Shore     1:02.00    1:01.54    8  
       28.84  1:01.54                                                      
 10 Millerd, Michelle         38 South Shore YMCA     1:02.54    1:01.58    7  
       29.03  1:01.58                                                      
 11 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     1:03.13    1:02.15    6  
       29.50  1:02.15                                                      
 12 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore     1:00.81    1:02.22    5  
       29.35  1:02.22                                                      
 13 Hannes, Amy               37 Adirondack           1:06.00    1:03.23    4  
       30.06  1:03.23                                                      
 14 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore     1:08.50    1:03.40    3  
       30.70  1:03.40                                                      
 15 Lange, Heidi              36 UV Rays              1:07.00    1:04.98    2  
       30.48  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Curran, Karen             38 Technique/Train      1:11.00    1:05.97    1  
       31.55  1:05.97                                                      
 17 Telford, Amanda           39 Great Bay            1:13.00    1:07.03  
       32.47  1:07.03                                                      
 18 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          1:05.00    1:07.40  
       31.43  1:07.40                                                      
 19 Pugh, Anneliese           39 Maine Masters        1:08.70    1:09.06  
       31.95  1:09.06                                                      
 20 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC      1:11.75    1:09.38  
       33.40  1:09.38                                                      
 21 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     1:15.79    1:11.73  
       34.29  1:11.73                                                      
 22 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       1:11.90    1:16.40  
       36.23  1:16.40                                                      
 23 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     1:28.12    1:17.90  
       36.45  1:17.90                                                      
 24 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge            1:24.59    1:22.03  
       40.17  1:22.03                                                      
 25 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters         1:28.00    1:22.79  
       39.39  1:22.79                                                      
 26 Guerra, Jennifer          37 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:28.57  
       43.26  1:28.57                                                      
 -- Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            1:09.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:58.64        2008 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           2:06.00    2:04.12   17  
       29.70  1:01.02  1:32.57  2:04.12                                    
  2 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge            2:02.00    2:04.13   15  
       28.62    59.20  1:31.41  2:04.13                                    
  3 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      2:08.05    2:08.14   14  
       30.77  1:03.60  1:36.35  2:08.14                                    
  4 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore     2:10.28    2:08.94   13  
       30.22  1:02.73  1:35.96  2:08.94                                    
  5 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore     2:12.27    2:09.77   12  
       30.71  1:03.95  1:37.16  2:09.77                                    
  6 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     2:15.00    2:10.87   11  
       30.92  1:03.89  1:37.71  2:10.87                                    
  7 Schwenkmeyer, Kelly       37 Y of North Shore     2:15.00    2:16.80   10  
       31.36  1:05.16  1:40.60  2:16.80                                    
  8 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore     2:19.00    2:17.17    9  
       32.31  1:06.64  1:41.78  2:17.17                                    
  9 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     2:15.00    2:18.93    8  
       31.07  1:05.58  1:42.02  2:18.93                                    
 10 Thornton, Lynn            38 West Side            2:24.30    2:21.77    7  
       31.34  1:06.59  1:43.64  2:21.77                                    
 11 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            2:31.82    2:28.53    6  
       33.67  1:11.89  1:50.74  2:28.53                                    
 12 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC      2:32.82    2:29.26    5  
       35.46  1:12.81  1:50.95  2:29.26                                    
 13 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          2:30.00    2:31.51    4  
       33.90  1:11.99  1:52.10  2:31.51                                    
 14 Young, Julie              39 MinutemanAndover     2:45.00    2:34.41    3  
       35.18  1:13.53  1:53.90  2:34.41                                    
 15 Frink, Michelle           38 MinutemanAndover     2:36.00    2:36.60    2  
       36.54  1:16.93  1:57.25  2:36.60                                    
 16 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     2:55.27    2:39.19    1  
       35.45  1:15.98  1:58.26  2:39.19                                    
 17 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       2:41.50    2:43.80  
       37.81  1:19.57  2:02.90  2:43.80                                    
 18 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge            3:02.54    2:56.12  
       43.05  1:27.16  2:13.36  2:56.12                                    
 19 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     3:22.72    2:59.83  
       39.15  1:24.86  2:13.41  2:59.83                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:18.29        2008 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge            5:34.57    5:22.81   17  
       29.48  1:01.53  1:33.80  2:06.75  2:39.84  3:12.44  3:44.82  4:17.72
     4:50.61  5:22.81                                                      
  2 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore     5:40.00    5:38.33   15  
       29.99  1:02.66  1:36.35  2:10.15  2:44.36  3:19.00  3:54.11  4:29.15
     5:04.32  5:38.33                                                      
  3 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      5:43.71    5:42.93   14  
       30.62  1:04.74  1:39.99  2:15.21  2:50.54  3:26.03  4:01.96  4:36.99
     5:10.93  5:42.93                                                      
  4 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA         5:55.10    5:43.64   13  
       31.67  1:05.88  1:40.64  2:15.81  2:50.95  3:25.84  4:00.73  4:35.27
     5:09.66  5:43.64                                                      
  5 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     6:00.00    5:47.70   12  
       32.25  1:06.09  1:40.82  2:16.13  2:51.56  3:27.17  4:02.51  4:37.98
     5:13.20  5:47.70                                                      
  6 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters     5:50.45    5:47.95   11  
       30.73  1:04.17  1:38.55  2:13.83  2:49.11  3:24.80  4:00.84  4:37.04
     5:12.96  5:47.95                                                      
  7 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore     5:45.69    5:55.93   10  
       31.15  1:05.58  1:40.37  2:16.06  2:53.01  3:29.97  4:05.95  4:42.59
     5:19.62  5:55.93                                                      
  8 Winstanley, Lissa         39 ABC Masters          6:05.00    5:58.53    9  
       30.26  1:04.24  1:39.72  2:16.16  2:53.20  3:30.72  4:08.06  4:45.79
     5:23.00  5:58.53                                                      
  9 Convey, Bridget           38 Maine Masters        6:25.37    6:12.54    8  
       32.45  1:08.23  1:45.64  2:23.28  3:01.35  3:39.95  4:18.58  4:56.93
     5:35.75  6:12.54                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y     6:25.00    6:13.44    7  
       32.93  1:08.61  1:45.53  2:23.09  3:01.08  3:39.30  4:17.83  4:56.99
     5:36.01  6:13.44                                                      
 11 Schwenkmeyer, Kelly       37 Y of North Shore     6:19.00    6:14.18    6  
       33.34  1:09.29  1:46.62  2:24.61  3:03.01  3:41.16  4:19.92  4:58.30
     5:36.57  6:14.18                                                      
 12 Thornton, Lynn            38 West Side            6:30.45    6:22.45    5  
       34.28  1:11.92  1:50.58  2:29.79  3:09.15  3:47.92  4:27.33  5:06.24
     5:44.69  6:22.45                                                      
 13 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       6:16.32    6:24.10    4  
       32.88  1:09.91  1:48.05  2:27.28  3:06.68  3:45.89  4:25.49  5:05.39
     5:45.38  6:24.10                                                      
 14 Millerd, Michelle         38 South Shore YMCA     6:35.00    6:31.91    3  
       33.37  1:10.70  1:49.69  2:29.72  3:09.49  3:49.88  4:30.53  5:11.56
     5:51.87  6:31.91                                                      
 15 Curran, Karen             38 Technique/Train      6:45.00    6:32.84    2  
       32.49  1:08.84  1:47.34  2:27.30  3:08.10  3:48.85  4:29.93  5:11.53
     5:52.52  6:32.84                                                      
 16 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC      6:43.84    6:39.70    1  
       36.01  1:15.92  1:57.16  2:37.95  3:18.07  3:58.14  4:38.66  5:19.37
     6:00.10  6:39.70                                                      
 17 Holt-Wilson, Mary         38 Maine Masters        7:00.00    6:48.63  
       33.78  1:11.91  1:53.24  2:35.70  3:18.27  4:00.65  4:44.34  5:26.86
     6:08.93  6:48.63                                                      
 18 Frink, Michelle           38 MinutemanAndover     6:41.00    7:01.41  
       36.41  1:17.52  1:59.32  2:41.45  3:24.12  4:07.82  4:51.32  5:34.80
     6:18.14  7:01.41                                                      
 19 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     7:31.98    7:08.23  
       37.23  1:19.27  2:02.25  2:45.55  3:28.92  4:12.94  4:57.36  5:41.85
     6:26.03  7:08.23                                                      
 20 Kanarek, Jane             39 BU Masters           7:50.00    7:12.29  
       39.40  1:22.44  2:06.04  2:49.70  3:33.72  4:17.48  5:01.67  5:45.87
     6:29.24  7:12.29                                                      
 21 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       7:02.60    7:20.14  
       38.93  1:22.84  2:07.73  2:52.78  3:37.82  4:23.46  5:08.07  5:52.88
     6:37.91  7:20.14                                                      
 22 Saltojanes, Denise        35 North Suburban Y     7:15.00    7:27.99  
       37.09  1:19.27  2:03.76  2:50.17  3:36.59  4:22.97  5:10.35  5:56.69
     6:43.39  7:27.99                                                      
 23 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge            8:27.06    8:10.26  
       44.87  1:33.21  2:23.25  3:13.84  4:04.63  4:54.95  5:45.77  6:36.26
     7:25.61  8:10.26                                                      
 24 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters         7:45.00    8:13.03  
       41.77  1:28.43  2:17.99  3:09.08  4:00.00  4:50.86  5:42.18  6:33.05
     7:23.80  8:13.03                                                      
 25 Guerra, Jennifer          37 MinutemanAndover     9:00.00    8:39.83  
       48.11  1:41.97  2:35.47  3:28.92  4:22.15  5:14.70  6:07.80  7:00.09
     7:52.47  8:39.83                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 10:57.31        2008 Dori Miller                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge           12:30.00   11:16.46   17  
       30.11  1:02.81  1:36.76  2:11.15  2:44.98  3:19.66  3:53.79  4:28.43
     5:03.23  5:37.45  6:11.86  6:46.14  7:20.36  7:54.64  8:29.08  9:03.31
     9:37.35 10:11.21 10:44.32 11:16.46                                    
  2 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA        12:15.45   11:51.39   15  
       32.47  1:07.63  1:43.46  2:19.44  2:55.75  3:31.91  4:08.03  4:43.96
     5:20.29  5:56.21  6:32.18  7:07.94  7:43.60  8:19.08  8:54.64  9:30.40
    10:06.03 10:41.52 11:16.51 11:51.39                                    
  3 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore    11:45.69   11:56.86   14  
       31.85  1:06.71  1:42.35  2:18.13  2:54.11  3:30.06  4:05.94  4:42.02
     5:18.16  5:54.46  6:30.56  7:07.14  7:43.45  8:19.91  8:56.62  9:33.12
    10:09.51 10:46.01 11:21.89 11:56.86                                    
  4 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters    12:15.99   11:59.55   13  
       31.00  1:04.89  1:40.12  2:15.92  2:52.18  3:28.27  4:04.48  4:41.05
     5:17.83  5:54.70  6:31.46  7:08.29  7:45.03  8:21.89  8:58.19  9:34.86
    10:11.61 10:47.95 11:24.33 11:59.55                                    
  5 Sawyer, Rachel            36 Cambridge           13:00.44   12:22.75   12  
       33.21  1:10.62  1:48.72  2:27.40  3:05.73  3:43.99  4:22.12  5:00.02
     5:38.01  6:15.99  6:52.87  7:29.87  8:06.67  8:43.47  9:20.33  9:57.03
    10:33.93 11:10.91 11:47.35 12:22.75                                    
  6 Convey, Bridget           38 Maine Masters       13:21.90   12:53.64   11  
       33.11  1:09.23  1:46.93  2:25.05  3:03.42  3:42.28  4:21.48  5:00.81
     5:40.23  6:20.18  7:00.14  7:40.08  8:19.69  9:00.07  9:39.62 10:18.95
    10:58.26 11:38.03 12:17.21 12:53.64                                    
  7 Thornton, Lynn            38 West Side           12:53.00   13:03.67   10  
       33.17  1:10.72  1:49.51  2:28.63  3:08.03  3:47.91  4:28.57  5:08.42
     5:47.22  6:27.10  7:06.38  7:46.57  8:26.00  9:06.07  9:46.20 10:26.97
    11:07.23 11:47.12 12:26.77 13:03.67                                    
  8 Frink, Michelle           38 MinutemanAndover    13:50.00   14:00.60    9  
       35.81  1:16.11  1:57.37  2:38.88  3:20.59  4:02.21  4:44.36  5:26.70
     6:09.18  6:52.09  7:34.79  8:17.73  9:00.68  9:42.32 10:25.52 11:08.48
    11:51.14 12:34.39 13:17.63 14:00.60                                    
  9 Garland, Libby            38 Red Tide of NYC     15:30.00   14:02.97    8  
       40.23  1:22.36  2:04.40  2:46.52  3:28.77  4:11.41  4:53.98  5:36.78
     6:19.18  7:01.99  7:44.44  8:27.20  9:09.92  9:52.85 10:35.08 11:17.22
    11:58.83 12:41.00 13:22.44 14:02.97                                    
 10 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge           14:30.00   14:35.06    7  
       37.60  1:20.49  2:03.54  2:47.88  3:31.79  4:15.78  5:00.12  5:44.75
     6:30.09  7:15.35  7:59.94  8:44.75  9:29.42 10:13.46 10:57.75 11:42.50
    12:26.99 13:12.10 13:54.53 14:35.06                                    
 11 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y      14:15.40   14:58.09    6  
       39.50  1:22.75  2:07.41  2:52.52  3:37.58  4:23.13  5:09.14  5:54.93
     6:40.42  7:25.84  8:11.15  8:57.14  9:42.98 10:28.02 11:13.54 11:58.53
    12:43.91 13:29.07 14:13.91 14:58.09                                    
 12 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore    20:00.00   16:27.60    5  
       41.94  1:28.68  2:17.71  3:07.63  3:57.59  4:47.99  5:38.03  6:29.25
     7:20.34  8:10.62  9:00.70  9:51.07 10:41.32 11:31.26 12:22.12 13:12.20
    14:01.97 14:52.03 15:41.58 16:27.60                                    
 13 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge           17:46.04   17:06.13    4  
       48.12  1:40.29  2:33.35  3:25.96  4:19.33  5:11.42  6:03.05  6:54.25
     7:46.42  8:37.97  9:29.55 10:21.68 11:13.17 12:05.01 12:57.03 13:48.27
    14:39.71 15:30.86 16:20.60 17:06.13                                    
 -- Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC     11:54.71         DQ  
      Did not finish
       31.27  1:05.66  1:41.32  2:16.67  2:52.28  3:28.14                  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 18:28.73        2008 Dori Miller                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters       20:45.00   19:32.64   17  
       33.14  1:08.39  1:44.40  2:20.79  2:57.10  3:33.01  4:08.79  4:44.46
     5:20.36  5:56.48  6:32.69  7:09.12  7:44.81  8:20.56  8:56.27  9:31.88
    10:07.73 10:43.55 11:18.95 11:54.33 12:29.79 13:05.25 13:40.94 14:16.46
    14:51.56 15:27.29 16:02.60 16:37.95 17:13.50 17:48.68 18:23.97 18:59.17
    19:32.64
  2 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore    20:20.20   19:50.18   15  
                                                  8:30.03  9:11.63  9:36.20
    10:12.48 10:48.34 11:24.34 12:00.60 12:36.56 13:12.20 13:47.27 14:24.00
    15:00.14 15:36.07 16:12.29 16:48.88 17:25.11 18:01.29 18:37.71 19:14.54
    19:50.18
  3 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y    22:30.00   21:57.31   14  
       34.58  1:12.03  1:50.57  2:29.52  3:08.48  3:47.81  4:27.24  5:06.59
     5:46.10  6:25.53  7:05.12  7:44.70  8:24.50  9:04.32  9:44.51 10:24.54
    11:04.65 11:44.76 12:25.34 13:05.96 13:46.58 14:27.02 15:07.92 15:48.83
    16:29.45 17:10.40 17:51.48 18:32.82 19:13.93 19:54.86 20:35.96 21:16.86
    21:57.31
  4 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y      22:04.32   22:05.11   13  
       34.10  1:12.04  1:50.76  2:29.73  3:08.73  3:48.47  4:28.12  5:08.07
     5:47.82  6:27.61  7:07.78  7:47.48  8:27.38  9:07.31  9:47.32 10:27.42
    11:07.57 11:47.78 12:28.71 13:09.49 13:50.22 14:30.75 15:11.82 15:52.70
    16:34.20 17:15.41 17:57.58 18:38.66 19:20.06 20:01.60 20:43.28 21:24.60
    22:05.11
  5 Schoenberg, Jennifer      36 West Side           24:20.00   22:19.21   12  
       37.89  1:17.48  1:58.07  2:38.86  3:19.72  4:00.79  4:41.94  5:23.28
     6:04.33  6:44.78  7:25.33  8:06.01  8:46.82  9:27.22 10:08.33 10:49.21
    11:30.04 12:11.02 12:52.02 13:32.86 14:13.84 14:54.42 15:35.01 16:15.50
    16:56.20 17:37.11 18:17.71 18:58.62 19:39.25 20:20.00 21:00.10 21:40.58
    22:19.21
  6 Hale, Evelyn              36 MinutemanAndover    26:45.00   23:39.40   11  
       37.28  1:18.73  2:01.20  2:44.92  3:28.08  4:11.11  4:54.08  5:36.97
     6:19.87  7:02.62  7:45.57  8:29.05  9:12.07  9:55.79 10:38.75 11:22.59
    12:05.69 12:48.99 13:32.51 14:16.12 14:59.52 15:42.82 16:26.62 17:10.35
    17:54.30 18:37.88 19:21.71 20:05.60 20:49.29 21:32.43 22:15.62 22:58.73
    23:39.40
  7 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover    26:15.23   24:19.34   10  
       37.90  1:19.71  2:02.63  2:46.28  3:29.79  4:13.29  4:56.78  5:40.74
     6:24.86  7:09.15  7:53.82  8:38.66  9:23.67 10:08.42 10:53.30 11:38.30
    12:23.25 13:08.13 13:53.15 14:38.46 15:24.15 16:09.14 16:54.60 17:39.94
    18:24.68 19:09.80 19:55.02 20:40.05 21:24.71 22:09.51 22:53.51 23:37.44
    24:19.34
  8 Young, Julie              39 MinutemanAndover    24:40.00   25:07.51    9  
       38.41  1:18.07  1:59.05  2:41.50  3:25.20  4:09.25  4:54.47  5:40.47
     6:27.08  7:12.63  7:58.37  8:44.28  9:30.68 10:16.99 11:04.65 11:51.55
    12:38.86 13:24.94 14:11.11 14:57.51 15:43.87 16:30.11 17:16.16 18:03.35
    18:50.82 19:38.90 20:26.80 21:13.59 22:00.77 22:47.62 23:34.91 24:21.94
    25:07.51
  9 Vaturro, Melinda          37 MinutemanAndover    30:00.00   25:54.00    8  
       44.02  1:29.85           3:03.38  3:50.62  4:37.14  5:25.06  6:12.49
     7:00.59  7:47.41  8:35.23  9:22.48 10:10.18 10:57.20 11:44.70 12:32.36
    13:20.26 14:08.08 14:55.51 15:43.19 16:30.31 17:17.51 18:04.92 18:52.16
    19:39.27 20:26.37 21:14.54 22:02.98 22:50.72 23:37.48 24:24.28 25:11.19
    25:54.00
 10 McClean, Wendy-Lynn       37 Red Tide of NYC     29:00.00   26:41.10    7  
       44.14  1:31.11  2:18.34  3:06.99  3:54.72  4:43.50  5:32.92  6:21.13
     7:09.99  7:59.38  8:48.73  9:37.84 10:28.21 11:17.62 12:07.43 12:56.76
    13:47.27 14:35.96 15:26.03 16:15.62 17:04.98 17:53.51 18:42.00 19:31.30
    20:20.28 21:10.40 21:58.03 22:46.38 23:34.22 24:21.37 25:09.20 25:56.15
    26:41.10
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
      NELMSC: N 30.43        1991 Penny Noyes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury             31.00      30.29N  17  
  2 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC        30.29      30.71   15  
  3 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters          33.70      30.88   14  
  4 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters          31.58      30.93   13  
  5 Record, Kristina          35 Maine Masters          32.00      31.85   12  
  6 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore       35.00      32.04   11  
  7 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House          36.78      32.71   10  
  8 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge              38.00      33.37    9  
  9 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore       38.50      34.72    8  
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y         35.95      34.73    7  
 11 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge              40.00      35.46    6  
 12 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters            35.75      36.26    5  
 13 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC        37.98      36.34    4  
 14 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y         36.90      37.61    3  
 15 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge              40.00      38.92    2  
 16 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore       45.81      42.48    1  
 17 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover       55.60      45.23  
 -- Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge              48.25         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:06.23        1999 Beth Corwin                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           1:08.00    1:05.03N  17  
       31.94  1:05.03                                                      
  2 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        1:08.00    1:05.66N  15  
       32.27  1:05.66                                                      
  3 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters     1:08.15    1:06.89   14  
       32.69  1:06.89                                                      
  4 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      1:04.94    1:07.23   13  
       32.83  1:07.23                                                      
  5 Record, Kristina          35 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:07.89   12  
       33.42  1:07.89                                                      
  6 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters        1:12.10    1:07.93   11  
       32.93  1:07.93                                                      
  7 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore     1:10.67    1:11.94   10  
       35.28  1:11.94                                                      
  8 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore     1:18.00    1:13.35    9  
       36.03  1:13.35                                                      
  9 Sawyer, Rachel            36 Cambridge            1:15.44    1:13.65    8  
       35.85  1:13.65                                                      
 10 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     1:20.79    1:15.52    7  
       36.85  1:15.52                                                      
 11 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       1:15.32    1:16.51    6  
       37.32  1:16.51                                                      
 12 Pugh, Anneliese           39 Maine Masters        1:18.42    1:17.51    5  
       37.15  1:17.51                                                      
 13 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:17.53    4  
       38.09  1:17.53                                                      
 14 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC      1:19.93    1:17.76    3  
       38.14  1:17.76                                                      
 15 Vaturro, Melinda          37 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:18.87    2  
       38.76  1:18.87                                                      
 16 Curran, Karen             38 Technique/Train      1:24.00    1:18.95    1  
       38.53  1:18.95                                                      
 17 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            1:24.00    1:20.99  
       40.05  1:20.99                                                      
 18 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       1:19.10    1:21.11  
       40.12  1:21.11                                                      
 19 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters        1:25.35    1:23.61  
       40.76  1:23.61                                                      
 19 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          1:16.00    1:23.61  
       41.42  1:23.61                                                      
 21 Ratliff, Tandy            39 Maine Masters        1:30.00    1:30.94  
       43.12  1:30.94                                                      
 22 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     1:37.74    1:31.71  
       46.12  1:31.71                                                      
 23 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     1:45.34    1:39.26  
       48.04  1:39.26                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.94        2008 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           2:22.00    2:17.66N  17  
       32.93  1:08.16  1:43.32  2:17.66                                    
  2 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     2:30.00    2:23.45   15  
       35.36  1:11.66  1:47.98  2:23.45                                    
  3 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters     2:28.11    2:25.27   14  
       34.10  1:09.90  1:47.07  2:25.27                                    
  4 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      2:20.67    2:25.67   13  
       34.32  1:12.08  1:49.53  2:25.67                                    
  5 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        2:35.00    2:26.27   12  
       35.11  1:12.73  1:50.61  2:26.27                                    
  6 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore     2:32.80    2:38.39   11  
       36.38  1:15.89  1:57.13  2:38.39                                    
  7 Menocal, Carmen           35 Red Tide of NYC      2:47.86    2:46.26   10  
       40.19  1:22.37  2:05.13  2:46.26                                    
  8 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge            3:00.00    2:47.02    9  
       38.22  1:20.17  2:03.90  2:47.02                                    
  9 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       2:47.30    2:49.26    8  
       40.57  1:23.68  2:07.13  2:49.26                                    
 10 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          2:48.00    2:52.21    7  
       39.81  1:22.17  2:07.36  2:52.21                                    
 11 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            2:59.00    2:52.97    6  
       41.39  1:25.23  2:09.63  2:52.97                                    
 12 Lepage, Colleen           35 Maine Masters        2:49.05    2:53.72    5  
       41.75  1:26.05  2:10.31  2:53.72                                    
 13 Perry, Dana               36 West Side            2:49.21    2:55.31    4  
       41.31  1:24.91  2:10.35  2:55.31                                    
 14 Convey, Bridget           38 Maine Masters        3:20.00    3:02.22    3  
       43.64  1:30.21  2:17.24  3:02.22                                    
 15 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     3:24.42    3:14.98    2  
       48.05  1:37.68  2:27.36  3:14.98                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 33.33        2002 Michele Roy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maglieri, Ali             37 Westboro Tennis        33.51      33.18N  16  
  1 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House          35.88      33.18N  16  
  3 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge              34.60      33.20N  14  
  4 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore       35.06      34.28   13  
  5 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury             35.00      34.53   12  
  6 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters          35.50      35.30   11  
  7 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters       38.69      36.81   10  
  8 Record, Kristina          35 Maine Masters          39.00      37.57    9  
  9 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge              39.44      38.36    8  
 10 Fox, Michele              39 Y of North Shore       38.70      38.81    7  
 11 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y         43.32      39.18    6  
 12 Telford, Amanda           39 Great Bay              40.00      39.22    5  
 13 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters       40.52      39.94    4  
 14 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters          38.15      40.81    3  
 15 Lepage, Colleen           35 Maine Masters          41.26      40.97    2  
 16 Pugh, Anneliese           39 Maine Masters          44.42      41.39    1  
 17 Saltojanes, Denise        35 North Suburban Y       41.00      41.63  
 18 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore       43.41      44.48  
 19 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters           50.00      45.35  
 20 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge              44.00      46.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:11.05        2008 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Dori              38 Cambridge            1:15.00    1:09.90N  17  
       33.39  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Maglieri, Ali             37 Westboro Tennis      1:13.54    1:11.56   15  
       34.01  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House        1:15.26    1:11.93   14  
       15.23  1:11.93                                                      
  4 Winstanley, Lissa         39 ABC Masters          1:17.00    1:12.63   13  
       34.07  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           1:16.00    1:13.89   12  
       34.82  1:13.89                                                      
  6 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore     1:14.80    1:14.45   11  
       35.26  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        1:16.50    1:15.74   10  
       36.63  1:15.74                                                      
  8 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA         1:17.90    1:16.05    9  
       36.04  1:16.05                                                      
  9 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:22.33    8  
       39.21  1:22.33                                                      
 10 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:24.32    7  
       39.60  1:24.32                                                      
 11 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     1:26.47    1:26.39    6  
       40.79  1:26.39                                                      
 12 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y     1:28.00    1:26.60    5  
       41.02  1:26.60                                                      
 13 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters        1:28.09    1:28.25    4  
       41.48  1:28.25                                                      
 14 Lepage, Colleen           35 Maine Masters        1:27.91    1:29.06    3  
       42.54  1:29.06                                                      
 15 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     1:35.33    1:37.46    2  
       47.80  1:37.46                                                      
 16 Kanarek, Jane             39 BU Masters           2:10.00    1:37.52    1  
       47.09  1:37.52                                                      
 17 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge            1:35.19    1:38.29  
       47.46  1:38.29                                                      
 18 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters         1:55.00    1:42.40  
       48.52  1:42.40                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
      NELMSC: N 2:36.41        1996 Carla Dropo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House        2:48.88    2:38.20   17  
       36.21  1:16.43  1:56.79  2:38.20                                    
  2 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           2:42.00    2:38.30   15  
       36.20  1:16.00  1:56.79  2:38.30                                    
  3 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        2:47.26    2:41.87   14  
       38.05  1:19.86  2:01.16  2:41.87                                    
  4 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            2:59.03    2:55.80   13  
       39.69  1:24.72  2:11.26  2:55.80                                    
  5 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge            3:00.00    3:01.73   12  
       42.02  1:26.87  2:13.88  3:01.73                                    
  6 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       3:13.32    3:01.85   11  
       41.50  1:27.58  2:14.77  3:01.85                                    
  7 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y     3:11.00    3:09.13   10  
       42.38  1:29.89  2:18.77  3:09.13                                    
  8 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            3:30.00    3:17.27    9  
       45.07  1:35.96  2:27.09  3:17.27                                    
  9 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          3:22.00    3:18.64    8  
       44.75  1:35.13  2:26.57  3:18.64                                    
 10 Saltojanes, Denise        35 North Suburban Y     3:15.00    3:19.69    7  
       42.55  1:31.70  2:25.12  3:19.69                                    
 11 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     3:25.32    3:24.37    6  
       47.72  1:38.30  2:30.94  3:24.37                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 27.41        1993 Barbara Crowder                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters          29.40      27.80   17  
  2 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC        29.93      29.55   15  
  3 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House          33.43      30.05   14  
  4 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters       32.00      30.34   13  
  5 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore       35.00      31.14   12  
  6 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y         30.96      31.52   11  
  7 Schwenkmeyer, Kelly       37 Y of North Shore       32.00      32.61   10  
  8 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters       36.00      32.85    9  
  9 Convey, Bridget           38 Maine Masters          35.57      33.82    8  
 10 Holt-Wilson, Mary         38 Maine Masters          36.00      33.90    7  
 11 Telford, Amanda           39 Great Bay              34.00      34.13    6  
 12 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters            35.00      36.48    5  
 13 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y         36.30      36.57    4  
 14 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover       54.60      36.83    3  
 15 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters          35.50      37.03    2  
 16 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore       45.00      42.36    1  
 17 Guerra, Jennifer          37 MinutemanAndover       46.00      43.23  
 18 Hanbarchian, Silva        36 Cambridge              55.00      44.87  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:00.44        2008 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Smith, Alina        38 Maine Masters        1:07.50    1:02.53   17  
       28.87  1:02.53                                                      
  2 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      1:04.81    1:05.34   15  
       30.44  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       1:10.32    1:10.38   14  
       31.92  1:10.38                                                      
  4 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     1:15.00    1:10.64   13  
       33.43  1:10.64                                                      
  5 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore     1:18.00    1:12.42   12  
       34.43  1:12.42                                                      
  6 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       1:22.30    1:21.90   11  
       38.84  1:21.90                                                      
  7 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            1:45.00    1:31.33   10  
       41.88  1:31.33                                                      
  8 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     2:05.25    1:31.98    9  
       39.87  1:31.98                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:15.29        2008 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      2:20.99    2:23.77   17  
       31.98  1:08.60  1:45.96  2:23.77                                    
  2 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       2:47.32    2:47.47   15  
       35.53  1:16.10  2:00.80  2:47.47                                    
  3 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       2:57.40    3:01.65   14  
       40.12  1:26.26  2:13.69  3:01.65                                    
  4 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          3:20.00    3:18.43   13  
       42.50  1:31.71  2:24.25  3:18.43                                    
  5 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            3:40.00    3:20.37   12  
       42.86  1:34.76  2:28.76  3:20.37                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.41        2008 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           1:05.00    1:03.36N  17  
       29.06  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        1:07.32    1:06.38   15  
       30.54  1:06.38                                                      
  3 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House        1:14.38    1:06.67   14  
       31.55  1:06.67                                                      
  4 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      1:07.73    1:07.48   13  
       31.05  1:07.48                                                      
  5 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA         1:09.95    1:08.12   12  
       32.39  1:08.12                                                      
  6 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters     1:10.33    1:08.14   11  
       31.25  1:08.14                                                      
  7 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     1:16.00    1:09.26   10  
       32.72  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     1:13.89    1:12.58    9  
       15.54  1:12.58                                                      
  9 Millerd, Michelle         38 South Shore YMCA     1:13.80    1:13.74    8  
       34.42  1:13.74                                                      
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       1:13.18    1:14.53    7  
       33.51  1:14.53                                                      
 11 Telford, Amanda           39 Great Bay            1:19.00    1:15.77    6  
       35.75  1:15.77                                                      
 12 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            1:19.75    1:17.02    5  
       37.57  1:17.02                                                      
 13 Holt-Wilson, Mary         38 Maine Masters        1:21.00    1:17.42    4  
       35.32  1:17.42                                                      
 14 O'Connor, Brooke          35 North Suburban Y     1:17.00    1:17.68    3  
       37.70  1:17.68                                                      
 15 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          1:17.00    1:18.77    2  
       36.50  1:18.77                                                      
 16 Curran, Karen             38 Technique/Train      1:30.00    1:19.28    1  
       37.45  1:19.28                                                      
 17 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters        1:22.10    1:20.71  
       37.71  1:20.71                                                      
 18 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     1:31.04    1:26.47  
       40.50  1:26.47                                                      
 19 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     1:33.92    1:28.30  
       43.75  1:28.30                                                      
 20 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters         2:00.00    1:42.18  
       51.52  1:42.18                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.18        1997 Carla Dropo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           2:22.00    2:19.83N  17  
       29.78  1:05.34  1:46.89  2:19.83                                    
  2 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        2:27.10    2:26.14   15  
       31.94  1:09.37  1:52.28  2:26.14                                    
  3 Mack, Tara                37 Concord YMCA         2:30.10    2:26.86   14  
       32.73  1:11.79  1:53.77  2:26.86                                    
  4 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore     2:33.66    2:27.21   13  
       33.76  1:12.52  1:53.65  2:27.21                                    
  5 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      2:20.21    2:27.88   12  
       30.96  1:09.19  1:53.70  2:27.88                                    
  6 Gilson, Meredith          37 Cape Cod Masters     2:28.60    2:29.32   11  
       31.61  1:08.43  1:53.65  2:29.32                                    
  7 Goodale, Rainy            39 Mansion House        2:42.08    2:29.62   10  
       32.71  1:10.87  1:53.38  2:29.62                                    
  8 Sawyer, Rachel            36 Cambridge            2:40.44    2:34.46    9  
       32.29  1:11.65  1:59.66  2:34.46                                    
  9 Murray, Kristin           38 Y of North Shore     2:45.00    2:39.59    8  
       34.50  1:15.06  2:03.57  2:39.59                                    
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       2:38.15    2:40.96    7  
       33.40  1:14.82  2:03.20  2:40.96                                    
 11 Fontes, Adrienne          36 Cape Cod Masters     2:43.70    2:41.99    6  
       34.81  1:15.68  2:05.99  2:41.99                                    
 12 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            2:48.47    2:44.64    5  
       37.49  1:21.57  2:06.63  2:44.64                                    
 13 Hanson, Kathleen          35 Cambridge            3:00.00    2:47.50    4  
       38.00  1:20.11  2:07.94  2:47.50                                    
 14 Pugh, Anneliese           39 Maine Masters        2:52.19    2:52.13    3  
       35.88  1:21.26  2:11.69  2:52.13                                    
 15 Scott, Maureen            39 Maine Masters        3:00.00    2:55.85    2  
       38.45  1:23.58  2:13.08  2:55.85                                    
 16 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          2:47.00    2:56.63    1  
       36.83  1:21.35  2:14.74  2:56.63                                    
 17 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            3:10.00    2:59.77  
       41.41  1:25.44  2:19.23  2:59.77                                    
 18 Vonhousen, Elise          35 South County Y       3:01.30    3:05.54  
       40.07  1:24.08  2:22.27  3:05.54                                    
 19 Veenstra, Denise          39 MinutemanAndover     3:12.43    3:09.71  
       39.96  1:33.85  2:30.63  3:09.71                                    
 20 Banker, Margaret          35 Y of North Shore     3:30.00    3:10.87  
       43.42  1:33.01  2:25.63  3:10.87                                    
 21 Garrett, Teresa           37 FISH Masters         4:05.00    3:37.06  
       48.23  1:52.38  2:50.30  3:37.06                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:08.74        2002 Michele Roy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jessica           37 Middlebury           5:20.00    4:57.88N  17  
       30.45  1:05.56  1:44.25  2:22.79  3:04.75  3:48.44  4:24.29  4:57.88
  2 Daly, Cheryl              36 Maine Masters        5:20.24    5:06.20N  15  
       31.83  1:07.89  1:48.16  2:28.19  3:13.41  3:57.97  4:32.91  5:06.20
  3 Armentrout, Anna          37 Red Tide of NYC      5:02.14    5:06.62N  14  
       33.13  1:10.47  1:51.10  2:30.32  3:13.82  3:56.90  4:32.80  5:06.62
  4 Mc Carthy, Michelle       35 Y of North Shore     5:20.25    5:06.97N  13  
       34.54  1:15.31  1:55.97  2:34.63  3:16.48  3:58.93  4:33.68  5:06.97
  5 Doherty Alger, Shannon    38 Y of North Shore     6:00.00    5:12.87   12  
       33.09  1:13.33  1:50.87  2:29.67  3:16.18  4:02.58  4:38.52  5:12.87
  6 Wilkes, Kristin           37 South County Y       5:40.32    5:37.29   11  
       34.02  1:13.57  1:56.53  2:39.83  3:28.54  4:18.02  4:58.06  5:37.29
  7 Natkin, Lisa              37 Cambridge            5:55.45    5:41.22   10  
       38.02  1:22.73  2:08.21  2:53.82  3:37.54  4:24.59  5:03.52  5:41.22
  8 McDowell, Kendra          37 ABC Masters          6:05.00    6:16.34    9  
       38.08  1:24.19  2:11.66  2:59.43  3:55.15  4:50.85  5:33.94  6:16.34
  9 Gulla, Tara               36 Cambridge            6:25.00    6:28.78    8  
       46.55  1:39.50  2:25.70  3:13.08  4:07.78  5:02.91  5:46.84  6:28.78
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
      NELMSC: N 25.22        1997 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC        25.50      25.16N  17  
  2 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC        25.00      25.66   15  
  3 Hicks, Kristin            40 BU Masters             28.00      27.05   14  
  4 Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI                27.50      27.67   12.5
  4 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover       27.99      27.67   12.5
  6 Cashin, Susan             41 Technique/Train        32.00      28.84   11  
  7 Sotir, Susan              40 MinutemanAndover       29.01      29.01   10  
  8 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC        29.14      29.16    9  
  9 Emblidge, Cecilia         44 East Lyme              32.50      29.25    8  
 10 Bakeberg, Kimberly        41 Cambridge              50.00      31.47    7  
 11 Nikolski, Katie           40 Adirondack             33.00      31.80    6  
 12 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay              31.63      32.36    5  
 13 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters       33.87      34.28    4  
 14 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover       42.00      36.81    3  
 15 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters            38.08      37.70    2  
 16 Prescott, Judy            44 MinutemanAndover       38.60      41.07    1  
 17 Calvert, Beth             44 Maine Masters          41.77      44.68  
 -- Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters            28.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Hunter, Roma              41 BU Masters             25.90         NS  
 -- Hendricks, Geneve         40 Westchester            30.62         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
      NELMSC: N 55.86        1997 Gayle Wettach                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC        54.30      53.96N  17  
       25.97    53.96                                                      
  2 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC        56.00      55.48N  15  
       27.12    55.48                                                      
  3 Hunter, Roma              41 BU Masters             56.50      56.78   14  
       27.58    56.78                                                      
  4 Hicks, Kristin            40 BU Masters             59.80      57.69   13  
       28.57    57.69                                                      
  5 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters          1:00.00    1:00.22   12  
       29.42  1:00.22                                                      
  6 Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI                59.98    1:00.85   11  
       28.75  1:00.85                                                      
  7 Kavaney, Kathleen         41 Cambridge            1:04.01    1:01.31   10  
       29.85  1:01.31                                                      
  8 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     1:02.48    1:02.79    9  
       29.95  1:02.79                                                      
  9 Cashin, Susan             41 Technique/Train      1:10.00    1:04.03    8  
       30.61  1:04.03                                                      
 10 Emblidge, Cecilia         44 East Lyme            1:07.50    1:04.32    7  
       30.39  1:04.32                                                      
 11 Leone, Susan              44 Westchester          1:04.00    1:05.15    6  
       31.11  1:05.15                                                      
 12 Colacito, Deanna          41 Unattached NE        1:07.00    1:06.22    5  
       32.70  1:06.22                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Pam             40 Technique/Train      1:08.00    1:07.05    4  
       32.64  1:07.05                                                      
 14 Bakeberg, Kimberly        41 Cambridge            1:20.00    1:08.99    3  
       32.33  1:08.99                                                      
 15 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            1:16.00    1:10.48    2  
       33.67  1:10.48                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Jennifer        42 South Shore YMCA     1:35.00    1:18.00    1  
       37.37  1:18.00                                                      
 17 Yamashita, Mikiko         42 Red Tide of NYC      1:17.67    1:19.42  
       37.58  1:19.42                                                      
 18 Rapp, Jessica             40 Cambridge            1:33.00    1:20.20  
       38.08  1:20.20                                                      
 19 Kubat, Mary               42 Greenwood Master     1:25.00    1:30.28  
       42.04  1:30.28                                                      
 20 Rosen, Mary               42 FISH Masters         1:36.59    1:30.39  
       42.48  1:30.39                                                      
 21 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          1:36.00    1:30.42  
       41.34  1:30.42                                                      
 22 Calvert, Beth             44 Maine Masters        1:33.38    1:36.02  
       44.48  1:36.02                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:03.75        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC      1:58.10    1:57.77N  17  
       27.22    56.86  1:27.20  1:57.77                                    
  2 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC      2:05.00    2:05.82   15  
       27.86    58.23  1:31.28  2:05.82                                    
  3 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters          2:10.93    2:08.50   14  
       29.61  1:02.29  1:35.26  2:08.50                                    
  4 Chalfin, Sonia            42 Cambridge            2:32.00    2:30.65   13  
       35.54  1:13.85  1:52.88  2:30.65                                    
  5 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            2:41.00    2:35.80   12  
       35.62  1:15.94  1:56.69  2:35.80                                    
  6 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters     2:52.00    2:48.32   11  
       38.98  1:21.90  2:05.38  2:48.32                                    
  7 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          3:50.00    3:22.43   10  
       43.73  1:32.61  2:28.01  3:22.43                                    
  8 Calvert, Beth             44 Maine Masters        3:22.32    3:37.08    9  
       47.02  1:40.54  2:39.16  3:37.08                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:38.36        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters          5:52.86    5:48.10   17  
       30.67  1:04.65  1:39.16  2:14.15  2:49.74  3:25.99  4:01.66  4:37.50
     5:13.78  5:48.10                                                      
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              6:05.00    5:57.39   15  
       33.65  1:09.11  1:45.15  2:21.03  2:57.16  3:33.09  4:09.43  4:45.81
     5:22.02  5:57.39                                                      
  3 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     6:40.00    6:03.87   14  
       31.22  1:06.19  1:42.45  2:19.13  2:56.19  3:33.65  4:11.50  4:49.53
     5:27.51  6:03.87                                                      
  4 O'Dair, Katie             42 MIT                  6:14.40    6:08.49   13  
       32.64  1:08.45  1:45.63  2:23.28  3:01.08  3:38.75  4:16.86  4:54.90
     5:32.30  6:08.49                                                      
  5 Leone, Susan              44 Westchester          6:20.00    6:13.79   12  
       33.73  1:10.28  1:47.54  2:25.35  3:03.73  3:41.92  4:20.18  4:58.56
     5:36.90  6:13.79                                                      
  6 Sotir, Susan              40 MinutemanAndover     6:36.68    6:19.71   11  
       32.87  1:08.92  1:46.02  2:23.51  3:01.57  3:40.63  4:20.41  5:00.19
     5:40.46  6:19.71                                                      
  7 Emblidge, Cecilia         44 East Lyme            6:45.00    6:27.84   10  
       33.77  1:09.99  1:47.66  2:27.21  3:06.90  3:47.48  4:28.45  5:08.95
     5:49.21  6:27.84                                                      
  8 Chalfin, Sonia            42 Cambridge            6:55.00    6:49.96    9  
       37.56  1:18.30  1:59.79  2:41.92  3:25.03  4:07.25  4:48.75  5:29.83
     6:10.82  6:49.96                                                      
  9 Nikolski, Katie           40 Adirondack           6:50.00    6:50.69    8  
       37.00  1:17.12  1:58.72  2:41.13  3:23.33  4:05.03  4:47.19  5:28.77
     6:10.33  6:50.69                                                      
 10 Kardok, Katherine         44 Duxbury              6:50.00    6:55.46    7  
       36.06  1:16.12  1:57.44  2:40.11  3:22.79  4:05.36  4:48.10  5:31.32
     6:14.82  6:55.46                                                      
 11 Bakeberg, Kimberly        41 Cambridge            7:00.00    6:57.37    6  
       35.69  1:15.96  1:57.38  2:40.04  3:23.16  4:06.17  4:49.46  5:33.12
     6:16.19  6:57.37                                                      
 12 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y       7:36.34    7:28.09    5  
       39.04  1:21.87  2:06.56  2:53.13  3:39.39  4:25.26  5:11.77  5:58.21
     6:44.52  7:28.09                                                      
 13 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     8:05.00    7:43.85    4  
       41.93  1:27.33  2:15.06  3:02.47  3:49.87  4:37.62  5:25.81  6:13.89
     6:58.54  7:43.85                                                      
 14 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters     7:30.73    7:44.45    3  
       40.26  1:24.10  2:09.96  2:55.36  3:41.87  4:30.24  5:18.82  6:08.57
     6:57.47  7:44.45                                                      
 15 Rapp, Jessica             40 Cambridge            8:28.00    7:48.29    2  
       41.69  1:28.06  2:15.35  3:02.99  3:51.69  4:40.03  5:28.07  6:16.33
     7:03.98  7:48.29                                                      
 16 Harvey, Lori              43 Duxbury              7:55.00    7:48.86    1  
       41.05  1:25.34  2:12.33  2:58.93  3:46.63  4:36.01  5:25.15  6:13.95
     7:02.38  7:48.86                                                      
 17 Yamashita, Mikiko         42 Red Tide of NYC      8:06.32    8:04.16  
       41.92  1:29.77  2:18.74  3:08.09  3:58.20  4:47.77  5:37.56  6:27.59
     7:16.93  8:04.16                                                      
 18 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters         10:00.00    9:09.28  
       43.18  1:34.51  2:30.15  3:26.53  4:22.99  5:20.96  6:19.42  7:17.18
     8:14.85  9:09.28                                                      
 19 Downing, Marta            40 UV Rays              8:00.00    9:20.38  
       43.03  1:30.16  2:25.03           4:26.53  5:25.51  6:25.10  7:24.56
     8:23.24  9:20.38                                                      
 20 Daniels, Carolyn          42 Connecticut         10:00.00    9:21.56  
       48.03  1:44.05  2:41.62  3:40.04  4:38.28  5:37.36  6:36.70  7:35.52
     8:32.12  9:21.56                                                      
 21 Prescott, Judy            44 MinutemanAndover     9:20.00    9:56.72  
       48.08  1:41.71  2:45.48  3:48.91  4:52.08  5:54.72  6:57.79  8:01.00
     9:01.34  9:56.72                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 11:33.34        1999 Barbara Crowder                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dair, Katie             42 MIT                 13:07.00   12:39.58   17  
       33.23  1:09.33  1:46.64  2:24.46  3:02.79  3:41.26  4:19.84  4:58.24
     5:36.53  6:15.10  6:53.66  7:32.34  8:10.91  8:49.77  9:28.56 10:07.47
    10:46.27 11:24.22 12:02.46 12:39.58                                    
  2 Gulley, Wendy             43 Cambridge           12:50.00   12:50.22   15  
       34.05  1:12.31  1:50.79  2:29.87  3:09.06  3:48.20  4:26.82  5:05.80
     5:44.80  6:24.09  7:02.61  7:42.14  8:21.28  9:00.89  9:40.03 10:19.01
    10:57.78 11:36.20 12:14.37 12:50.22                                    
  3 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay           15:30.00   14:30.30   14  
       40.11  1:23.89  2:08.06  2:52.14  3:37.07  4:21.88  5:05.71  5:49.25
     6:33.06  7:16.45  8:00.42  8:43.70  9:27.43 10:10.92 10:54.59 11:38.63
    12:22.80 13:06.41 13:49.36 14:30.30                                    
  4 Kubat, Mary               42 Greenwood Master    20:00.00   18:48.33   13  
       44.65  1:35.71  2:32.30  3:29.57  4:27.36  5:25.01  6:22.83  7:20.99
     8:18.43  9:16.32 10:12.73 11:09.52 12:07.77 13:05.71 14:02.92 15:00.19
    15:57.44 16:54.26 17:51.19 18:48.33                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 19:37.60        1999 Barbara Crowder                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters         20:15.00   19:41.96   17  
       31.69  1:06.14  1:41.54  2:17.14  2:53.08  3:29.36  4:05.62  4:42.17
     5:18.69  5:54.95  6:31.36  7:07.18  7:43.12  8:19.03  8:55.11  9:31.32
    10:07.81 10:44.57 11:20.57 11:56.95 12:32.61 13:08.40 13:44.30 14:20.33
    14:56.15 15:32.15 16:07.94 16:44.00 17:19.88 17:55.90 18:31.95 19:07.74
    19:41.96
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI             20:30.25   20:17.81   15  
       34.25  1:11.85  1:49.22  2:25.56  3:02.18  3:38.52  4:14.43  4:50.38
     5:26.34  6:03.08  6:39.07  7:15.25  7:51.90  8:28.08  9:04.74  9:41.02
    10:18.30 10:54.95 11:32.38 12:09.18 12:46.48 13:23.36 14:01.28 14:38.47
    15:16.58 15:53.93 16:32.08 17:09.38 17:47.34 18:25.33 19:03.39 19:41.15
    20:17.81
  3 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover    23:00.00   20:35.91   14  
       33.03  1:09.40  1:46.35  2:23.92  3:01.56  3:39.35  4:17.31  4:55.44
     5:33.15  6:11.04  6:48.86  7:26.46  8:04.24  8:42.24  9:19.84  9:57.55
    10:34.94 11:12.55 11:50.10 12:27.73 13:05.22 13:43.09 14:20.93 14:58.59
    15:36.38 16:14.23 16:51.65 17:29.53 18:07.23 18:45.09 19:22.75 20:00.14
    20:35.91
  4 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover    23:16.90   21:34.52   13  
       35.33  1:14.20  1:54.14  2:33.88  3:13.61  3:52.98  4:32.72  5:12.41
     5:52.54  6:32.57  7:12.40  7:51.91  8:31.75  9:11.23  9:50.26 10:29.55
    11:08.94 11:48.27 12:27.40 13:06.65 13:45.75 14:25.10 15:04.39 15:43.69
    16:22.61 17:01.97 17:41.44 18:21.07 19:00.18 19:39.68 20:18.67 20:57.29
    21:34.52
  5 Skrobis, Amy              43 MinutemanAndover    24:30.00   21:36.30   12  
       35.12  1:12.66  1:50.83  2:29.12  3:08.14  3:47.10  4:26.55  5:05.97
     5:45.31  6:24.68  7:03.66  7:42.80  8:21.74  9:01.36  9:40.90 10:20.48
    11:00.19 11:39.45 12:19.20 12:58.79 13:38.54 14:18.41 14:58.06 15:37.87
    16:18.12 16:58.11 17:37.77 18:17.80 18:57.80 19:37.57 20:17.65 20:57.63
    21:36.30
  6 Edgar, Kimberly           44 UV Rays             25:30.00   25:00.58   11  
       40.66  1:23.96  2:09.22  2:55.29  3:39.31  4:25.57  5:10.21  5:55.23
     6:40.64  7:27.09  8:11.35  8:56.95  9:42.57 10:28.01 11:13.84 11:59.37
    12:45.03 13:30.74 14:16.64 15:02.31 15:47.93 16:33.78 17:18.83 18:04.76
             19:36.06 20:22.14 21:07.73 21:53.50 22:39.10 23:24.28 24:09.31
    25:00.58
  7 Prescott, Judy            44 MinutemanAndover    36:00.00   34:15.51   10  
       51.34  1:47.70  2:47.69  3:48.10  4:50.91  5:54.74  6:58.18  8:00.59
     9:03.30 10:06.42 11:08.06 12:08.71 13:10.82 14:13.81 15:16.35 16:19.33
    17:22.81 18:25.94 19:29.54 20:30.91 21:33.51 22:36.07 23:38.11 24:41.25
    25:43.67 26:46.82 27:49.49 28:52.32 29:57.01 30:59.66 32:01.44 33:02.76
    34:15.51
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
      NELMSC: N 29.17        2008 Roma Hunter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC        27.80      27.86N  17  
  2 Hunter, Roma              41 BU Masters             29.90      29.37   15  
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI                33.30      31.85   14  
  4 Bankes, Missie            43 MinutemanAndover       32.46      32.92   13  
  5 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters            32.93      33.55   12  
  6 Skrobis, Amy              43 MinutemanAndover       35.00      33.80   11  
  7 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover       36.96      35.24   10  
  8 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC        36.19      36.28    9  
  9 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay              41.50      39.81    8  
 10 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters       41.00      45.60    7  
 11 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters            43.15      46.64    6  
 12 Calvert, Beth             44 Maine Masters          49.61      50.44    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:02.80        2008 Roma Hunter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC        59.40      58.06N  17  
       28.73    58.06                                                      
  2 Hunter, Roma              41 BU Masters           1:02.80    1:02.84   15  
       30.98  1:02.84                                                      
  3 Bankes, Missie            43 MinutemanAndover     1:11.02    1:09.41   14  
       33.92  1:09.41                                                      
  4 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters          1:11.91    1:11.75   13  
       34.96  1:11.75                                                      
  5 Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI              1:13.65    1:13.63   12  
       35.61  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            1:14.77    1:15.05   11  
       36.45  1:15.05                                                      
  7 Colacito, Deanna          41 Unattached NE        1:15.00    1:15.60   10  
       37.68  1:15.60                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Pam             40 Technique/Train      1:17.00    1:17.00    9  
       37.46  1:17.00                                                      
  9 Emblidge, Cecilia         44 East Lyme            1:21.50    1:17.92    8  
       38.48  1:17.92                                                      
 10 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.02    1:20.75    7  
       40.47  1:20.75                                                      
 11 Chalfin, Sonia            42 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:21.11    6  
       39.93  1:21.11                                                      
 12 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            1:27.00    1:24.94    5  
       41.74  1:24.94                                                      
 13 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y       1:30.00    1:28.56    4  
       44.41  1:28.56                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Jennifer        42 South Shore YMCA     1:40.00    1:28.96    3  
       43.93  1:28.96                                                      
 15 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          1:40.00    1:47.56    2  
       52.57  1:47.56                                                      
 16 Calvert, Beth             44 Maine Masters        1:50.81    1:50.37    1  
       52.06  1:50.37                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:19.64        2008 Roma Hunter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC      2:06.00    2:06.26N  17  
       30.14  1:01.52  1:33.85  2:06.26                                    
  2 Bankes, Missie            43 MinutemanAndover     2:33.97    2:33.87   15  
       35.35  1:13.46  1:53.39  2:33.87                                    
  3 Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI              2:40.32    2:37.86   14  
       36.22  1:15.80  1:56.52  2:37.86                                    
  4 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            2:55.00    2:42.19   13  
       38.09  1:19.29  2:01.34  2:42.19                                    
  5 Sullivan, Pam             40 Technique/Train      2:55.00    2:46.55   12  
       37.65  1:19.02  2:03.02  2:46.55                                    
  6 Chalfin, Sonia            42 Cambridge            2:55.00    2:54.48   11  
       41.56  1:25.11  2:09.61  2:54.48                                    
  7 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC      3:02.64    3:01.37   10  
       43.42  1:29.11  2:16.26  3:01.37                                    
  8 Prescott, Judy            44 MinutemanAndover     4:30.00    4:51.07    9  
     1:09.21  2:25.00  3:37.72  4:51.07                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 33.89        2004 Michele Roy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI                34.40      34.07   17  
  2 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover       35.18      34.96   15  
  3 Hendricks, Geneve         40 Westchester            36.55      35.67   14  
  4 Anderson, Lynne           42 Westchester            37.80      36.84   13  
  5 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC        36.99      36.97   12  
  6 Nikolski, Katie           40 Adirondack             40.00      38.38   11  
  7 McNamara, Marianne        44 MinutemanAndover       38.41      38.47   10  
  8 Leone, Susan              44 Westchester            37.80      39.34    9  
  9 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC        39.31      39.64    8  
 10 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay              39.50      40.10    7  
 11 Bakeberg, Kimberly        41 Cambridge            1:23.00      41.30    6  
 12 Lawrence, Jennifer        42 South Shore YMCA       47.00      45.16    5  
 13 Daniels, Carolyn          42 Connecticut            50.00      45.25    4  
 14 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y         41.80      47.10    3  
 15 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          1:07.00    1:03.48    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:13.91        2004 Michele Roy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              1:15.00    1:15.61   17  
       35.58  1:15.61                                                      
  2 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     1:17.89    1:17.57   15  
       36.72  1:17.57                                                      
  3 Hendricks, Geneve         40 Westchester          1:19.97    1:18.64   14  
       36.92  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Anderson, Lynne           42 Westchester          1:22.80    1:22.09   13  
       38.36  1:22.09                                                      
  5 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     1:35.00    1:22.71   12  
       39.55  1:22.71                                                      
  6 Nikolski, Katie           40 Adirondack           1:20.00    1:23.83   11  
       39.94  1:23.83                                                      
  7 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            1:35.00    1:26.16   10  
       40.54  1:26.16                                                      
  8 Bakeberg, Kimberly        41 Cambridge            1:50.00    1:26.99    9  
       42.28  1:26.99                                                      
  9 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            1:25.47    1:27.74    8  
       42.36  1:27.74                                                      
 10 Kardok, Katherine         44 Duxbury              1:30.00    1:33.58    7  
       44.99  1:33.58                                                      
 11 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y       1:33.05    1:40.41    6  
       48.61  1:40.41                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:41.46        1996 Andra Jaunzeme                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              2:45.00    2:45.09   17  
       37.72  1:19.87  2:02.94  2:45.09                                    
  2 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     2:52.52    2:52.31   15  
       39.97  1:24.41  2:08.54  2:52.31                                    
  3 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     3:40.00    2:56.01   14  
       40.33  1:24.75  2:10.91  2:56.01                                    
  4 McNamara, Marianne        44 MinutemanAndover     3:11.39    2:58.17   13  
       40.36  1:25.70  2:12.02  2:58.17                                    
  5 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            3:12.00    3:08.52   12  
       43.25  1:32.19  2:21.46  3:08.52                                    
  6 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC      3:30.00    3:14.69   11  
       44.01  1:32.92  2:24.91  3:14.69                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.18    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                              
      NELMSC: N 27.47        1998 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC        28.00      27.58   17  
  2 Hicks, Kristin            40 BU Masters             28.00      28.38   15  
  3 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC        29.99      28.96   14  
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI                30.23      29.98   13  
  5 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover       30.71      30.00   12  
  6 Emblidge, Cecilia         44 East Lyme              37.00      31.86   11  
  7 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover       33.24      32.07   10  
  8 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover       32.00      32.12    9  
  9 Anderson, Lynne           42 Westchester            34.10      32.47    8  
 10 Sotir, Susan              40 MinutemanAndover       33.90      32.96    6.5
 10 Cashin, Susan             41 Technique/Train        36.00      32.96    6.5
 12 Gulley, Wendy             43 Cambridge              33.50      32.97    5  
 13 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay              37.00      33.51    4  
 14 Kardok, Katherine         44 Duxbury                37.00      36.30    3  
 15 Flynn, Maureen            44 Boston YMCA            38.00      36.68    2  
 16 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay              39.51      36.99    1  
 17 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover       39.50      39.82  
 18 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters       42.00      40.79  
 19 Harvey, Lori              43 Duxbury                45.00      41.26  
 20 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y         42.00      42.07  
 21 Yamashita, Mikiko         42 Red Tide of NYC        42.68      43.93  
 22 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          1:00.00      51.04  
 -- Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI                32.41         DQ  
      False start
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.15        2003 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.09    1:00.12N  17  
       28.50  1:00.12                                                      
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              1:06.00    1:04.15N  15  
       30.14  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Hicks, Kristin            40 BU Masters           1:04.14    1:04.18   14  
       29.73  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.00    1:05.30   13  
       30.18  1:05.30                                                      
  5 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     1:09.80    1:07.09   12  
       31.39  1:07.09                                                      
  6 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover     1:13.56    1:10.10   11  
       32.98  1:10.10                                                      
  7 Thompson, Kirsten         43 ABC Masters          1:15.00    1:11.09   10  
       32.25  1:11.09                                                      
  8 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     1:25.00    1:13.41    9  
       33.79  1:13.41                                                      
  9 Flynn, Maureen            44 Boston YMCA          1:30.00    1:25.28    8  
       41.08  1:25.28                                                      
 10 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            1:33.00    1:28.30    7  
       41.42  1:28.30                                                      
 11 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     1:33.05    1:34.13    6  
       43.32  1:34.13                                                      
 12 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters     1:35.00    1:34.47    5  
       44.08  1:34.47                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.49        2004 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              2:33.00    2:30.40   17  
       32.80  1:10.35  1:49.40  2:30.40                                    
  2 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     2:45.60    2:34.25   15  
       33.51  1:12.07  1:52.04  2:34.25                                    
  3 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover     2:45.67    2:37.15   14  
       34.45  1:13.14  1:54.67  2:37.15                                    
  4 Kavaney, Kathleen         41 Cambridge            2:44.09    2:39.00   13  
       33.75  1:12.74  1:54.24  2:39.00                                    
  5 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            3:00.00    2:49.57   12  
       36.60  1:19.28  2:04.67  2:49.57                                    
  6 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     3:35.00    2:51.61   11  
       36.24  1:18.99  2:04.10  2:51.61                                    
  7 Skrobis, Amy              43 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    3:00.58   10  
       38.84  1:24.28  2:11.04  3:00.58                                    
  8 Flynn, Maureen            44 Boston YMCA          3:12.00    3:08.47    9  
       42.55  1:30.44  2:22.08  3:08.47                                    
  9 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     3:41.21    3:20.24    8  
       42.45  1:33.70  2:27.90  3:20.24                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 1:04.89        1997 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.50    1:02.29N  17  
       28.00  1:02.29                                                      
  2 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC      1:09.00    1:05.90   15  
       30.82  1:05.90                                                      
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              1:07.00    1:07.27   14  
       31.30  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     1:12.67    1:08.04   13  
       31.81  1:08.04                                                      
  5 Bankes, Missie            43 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:09.89   12  
       32.25  1:09.89                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Geneve         40 Westchester          1:14.50    1:11.55   11  
       34.29  1:11.55                                                      
  7 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover     1:15.12    1:11.91   10  
       32.94  1:11.91                                                      
  8 Neuendorf, Donna          40 Swim RI              1:13.24    1:11.98    9  
       33.72  1:11.98                                                      
  9 Gulley, Wendy             43 Cambridge            1:14.00    1:13.20    8  
       33.58  1:13.20                                                      
 10 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            1:14.49    1:13.88    7  
       34.03  1:13.88                                                      
 11 Anderson, Lynne           42 Westchester          1:17.50    1:14.53    6  
       36.15  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     1:25.00    1:14.57    5  
       35.26  1:14.57                                                      
 13 Sotir, Susan              40 MinutemanAndover     1:13.01    1:15.63    4  
       35.22  1:15.63                                                      
 14 Cashin, Susan             41 Technique/Train      1:25.00    1:15.75    3  
       34.55  1:15.75                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Pam             40 Technique/Train      1:17.00    1:17.35    2  
       35.12  1:17.35                                                      
 16 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC      1:16.71    1:18.98    1  
       36.94  1:18.98                                                      
 17 Kardok, Katherine         44 Duxbury              1:20.00    1:20.65  
       37.17  1:20.65                                                      
 18 Nikolski, Katie           40 Adirondack           1:24.00    1:21.03  
       39.77  1:21.03                                                      
 19 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            1:25.00    1:21.88  
       38.45  1:21.88                                                      
 20 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y       1:25.91    1:30.04  
       43.29  1:30.04                                                      
 21 Cundiff, Patricia         44 Cape Cod Masters     1:29.19    1:30.45  
       43.53  1:30.45                                                      
 22 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     1:33.05    1:31.09  
       42.64  1:31.09                                                      
 23 Harvey, Lori              43 Duxbury              1:40.00    1:33.56  
       43.53  1:33.56                                                      
 24 Rapp, Jessica             40 Cambridge            1:51.00    1:39.16  
       48.37  1:39.16                                                      
 25 Daniels, Carolyn          42 Connecticut          1:50.00    1:41.17  
       49.96  1:41.17                                                      
 26 Roy, Mary                 40 ABC Masters          2:17.00    1:46.28  
       49.16  1:46.28                                                      
 27 Rosen, Mary               42 FISH Masters         1:55.48    1:50.63  
       52.33  1:50.63                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 2:22.33        2001 Jan Boland                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin             41 Red Tide of NYC      2:15.00    2:15.09N  17  
       18.23  1:01.64  1:44.37  2:15.09                                    
  2 Wager, Susan              43 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.00    2:25.54   15  
       30.32  1:07.52  1:53.64  2:25.54                                    
  3 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              2:25.00    2:27.56   14  
       30.19  1:07.35  1:52.66  2:27.56                                    
  4 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     2:38.70    2:30.02   13  
       31.39  1:12.44  1:55.90  2:30.02                                    
  5 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     3:30.00    2:36.00   12  
       34.02  1:14.74  2:00.18  2:36.00                                    
  6 Kavaney, Kathleen         41 Cambridge            2:48.13    2:36.63   11  
       34.01  1:14.93  2:02.02  2:36.63                                    
  7 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover     2:45.13    2:38.11   10  
       33.63  1:14.09  2:01.55  2:38.11                                    
  8 O'Dair, Katie             42 MIT                  2:59.05    2:39.24    9  
       34.14  1:16.24  2:03.30  2:39.24                                    
  9 Rupp Hodge, Patty         43 Great Bay            2:55.00    2:39.51    8  
       35.27  1:15.83  2:02.49  2:39.51                                    
 10 Skrobis, Amy              43 MinutemanAndover     2:52.00    2:43.45    7  
       34.60  1:14.18  2:06.07  2:43.45                                    
 11 McNamara, Marianne        44 MinutemanAndover     2:52.28    2:46.89    6  
       36.56  1:18.30  2:06.19  2:46.89                                    
 12 Cashin, Susan             41 Technique/Train      2:58.00    2:47.58    5  
       34.99  1:18.46  2:09.53  2:47.58                                    
 13 Sullivan, Pam             40 Technique/Train      2:50.00    2:49.81    4  
       37.04  1:18.81  2:09.58  2:49.81                                    
 14 Chalfin, Sonia            42 Cambridge            3:01.00    2:55.74    3  
       42.93  1:25.87  2:17.53  2:55.74                                    
 15 Slezak, Jana              43 Great Bay            3:07.00    2:57.03    2  
       42.71  1:29.57  2:18.25  2:57.03                                    
 16 Mestecky, Rowan           42 Red Tide of NYC      3:05.00    3:02.91    1  
       40.83  1:25.09  2:19.15  3:02.91                                    
 17 Martin, Pamela            42 South County Y       3:05.45    3:10.58  
       44.00  1:32.60  2:27.65  3:10.58                                    
 18 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     3:20.00    3:21.79  
       41.39  1:36.28  2:34.34  3:21.79                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
      NELMSC: N 5:06.24        2004 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             44 Swim RI              5:20.00    5:14.38   17  
       31.49  1:06.62  1:47.55  2:29.40  3:16.27  4:03.82  4:39.67  5:14.38
  2 Roy, Michele              44 MinutemanAndover     5:31.30    5:19.32   15  
       32.44  1:10.52  1:53.98  2:36.12  3:21.34  4:06.94  4:44.33  5:19.32
  3 Voke, Laurie              42 MinutemanAndover     5:40.20    5:31.65   14  
       34.63  1:13.87  1:56.90  2:39.61  3:28.05  4:17.47  4:54.63  5:31.65
  4 Thomson, Nancy            44 MinutemanAndover     7:00.00    5:34.39   13  
       36.25  1:18.08  2:01.51  2:45.28  3:32.44  4:20.08  4:58.08  5:34.39
  5 Skrobis, Amy              43 MinutemanAndover     6:00.00    6:00.20   12  
       37.09  1:21.71  2:05.48  2:50.80  3:46.54  4:40.29  5:20.93  6:00.20
  6 Pudlo, Kimberly           40 MinutemanAndover     7:20.00    7:05.32   11  
       44.70  1:37.58  2:34.79  3:26.62  4:25.89  5:24.35  6:17.14  7:05.32
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
      NELMSC: N 25.61        1999 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters          25.71      25.87   17  
  2 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC        26.50      26.08   15  
  3 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y       27.20      27.55   14  
  4 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters            28.42      28.36   13  
  5 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters       29.10      29.28   12  
  6 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters          29.30      29.48   11  
  7 Waters, Amy               47 Great Bay              29.23      29.75   10  
  8 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master       31.69      30.68    9  
  9 Alwan, Maryann            46 MinutemanAndover       30.64      30.71    8  
 10 Costello, Erin            49 GS Penguins            31.00      30.75    7  
 11 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters            34.00      31.94    6  
 12 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club        45.00      35.16    5  
 13 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y         35.69      35.94    4  
 14 Delacruz, Rosie           48 Cambridge              37.00      37.06    3  
 15 Maher, Dona               47 Duxbury                45.00      39.11    2  
 16 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover       37.52      39.35    1  
 17 Canova, Paula             46 MinutemanAndover       46.15      41.04  
 18 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y         45.00      44.92  
 19 Ramos-Heinrichs, Lourdes  48 Boston College         55.00      51.70  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
      NELMSC: N 55.87        1999 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC        58.20      56.78   17  
       27.13    56.78                                                      
  2 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters          56.90      56.82   15  
       27.29    56.82                                                      
  3 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club        58.68      58.61   14  
       28.20    58.61                                                      
  4 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     1:03.20    1:00.82   13  
       28.83  1:00.82                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore     1:02.67    1:02.67   12  
       29.88  1:02.67                                                      
  6 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters          1:02.00    1:03.48   11  
       30.40  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Stokes, Karin             48 GS Penguins          1:03.00    1:03.70   10  
       29.06  1:03.70                                                      
  8 Kobayashi, Yumiko         47 Tri-Y                1:10.00    1:04.63    9  
       30.96  1:04.63                                                      
  9 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House        1:15.00    1:05.13    8  
       31.33  1:05.13                                                      
 10 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters          1:06.32    1:05.91    7  
       32.56  1:05.91                                                      
 11 Yoder, Kate               45 ABC Masters          1:08.65    1:07.05    6  
       31.93  1:07.05                                                      
 12 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master     1:09.35    1:07.77    5  
       31.66  1:07.77                                                      
 13 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        1:03.96    1:08.08    4  
       32.31  1:08.08                                                      
 14 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters          1:12.00    1:11.31    3  
       33.99  1:11.31                                                      
 15 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       1:25.33    1:19.69    2  
       37.51  1:19.69                                                      
 16 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y       1:35.00    1:20.49    1  
       37.11  1:20.49                                                      
 17 Hunter, Leslie            46 MinutemanAndover     1:12.00    1:21.41  
       38.15  1:21.41                                                      
 18 Delacruz, Rosie           48 Cambridge            1:20.00    1:22.06  
       39.98  1:22.06                                                      
 19 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      1:36.00    1:22.76  
       38.07  1:22.76                                                      
 20 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover     1:26.81    1:23.50  
       39.43  1:23.50                                                      
 21 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y       1:44.00    1:36.25  
       46.20  1:36.25                                                      
 22 Porcelli, Linda           47 Y of North Shore     1:37.00    1:38.52  
       44.56  1:38.52                                                      
 23 King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover     1:50.00    1:53.64  
       51.17  1:53.64                                                      
 -- Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        1:08.84         DQ  
      False start
       31.04       DQ                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:03.01        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club      2:08.50    2:07.61   17  
       29.30  1:01.61  1:34.71  2:07.61                                    
  2 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC      2:09.00    2:08.33   15  
       28.99  1:00.84  1:34.65  2:08.33                                    
  3 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     2:14.30    2:13.77   14  
       32.34  1:05.75  1:39.66  2:13.77                                    
  4 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House        2:35.00    2:20.80   13  
       31.80  1:06.68  1:43.75  2:20.80                                    
  5 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        2:29.32    2:21.22   12  
       32.96  1:07.72  1:44.25  2:21.22                                    
  6 Scott, Sheryl             46 GS Penguins          2:20.91    2:21.45   11  
       32.08  1:06.97  1:44.22  2:21.45                                    
  7 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        2:20.42    2:23.90   10  
       32.40  1:07.98  1:45.23  2:23.90                                    
  8 Kobayashi, Yumiko         47 Tri-Y                2:30.00    2:24.76    9  
       32.65  1:09.16  1:47.22  2:24.76                                    
  9 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover     3:12.31    3:15.48    8  
       43.85  1:33.89  2:25.49  3:15.48                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:30.55        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore     6:05.62    6:10.89   17  
       33.56  1:09.74  1:47.16  2:24.41  3:01.70  3:39.60  4:17.50  4:55.49
     5:33.71  6:10.89                                                      
  2 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House        6:27.07    6:16.82   15  
       32.58  1:08.88  1:46.32  2:24.77  3:03.57  3:43.36  4:22.92  5:01.45
     5:40.03  6:16.82                                                      
  3 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        6:43.64    6:30.20   14  
       36.67  1:15.71  1:55.16  2:34.84  3:14.65  3:54.51  4:33.87  5:13.40
     5:52.63  6:30.20                                                      
  4 Flanigan, Sheila          45 UV Rays              6:45.00    6:30.91   13  
       33.54  1:09.77  1:48.21  2:27.80  3:08.22  3:49.76  4:30.73  5:11.48
     5:51.53  6:30.91                                                      
  5 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master     6:28.22    6:34.87   12  
       32.39  1:09.42  1:48.97  2:29.33  3:10.42  3:50.89  4:31.88  5:12.96
     5:54.24  6:34.87                                                      
  6 Eggimann, Beth            47 North Suburban Y     6:27.00    6:37.55   11  
       33.74  1:12.41  1:52.52  2:33.10  3:13.83  3:54.76  4:35.85  5:16.98
     5:58.15  6:37.55                                                      
  7 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            6:50.87    6:43.14   10  
                                                                    5:21.31
     6:02.43  6:43.14                                                      
  8 Zonis, Beth               47 MinutemanAndover     7:50.00    7:20.65    9  
       36.55  1:18.79  2:04.03  2:49.15  3:34.34  4:20.27  5:06.55  5:52.41
     6:37.66  7:20.65                                                      
  9 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      9:20.00    7:58.94    8  
       45.23  1:34.55  2:24.26  3:13.50  4:02.19  4:50.81  5:38.60  6:27.12
     7:15.43  7:58.94                                                      
 10 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y      10:02.00    8:23.30    7  
       45.69  1:34.31  2:26.72  3:17.78  4:09.24  5:02.17  5:54.61  6:47.14
     7:38.42  8:23.30                                                      
 11 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y       9:46.00    9:19.31    6  
       50.40  1:45.50  2:41.95  3:39.42  4:38.68  5:36.51  6:34.56  7:32.02
     8:27.37  9:19.31                                                      
 12 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover     8:30.00    9:38.97    5  
       50.02  1:46.59  2:45.89  3:46.19                    6:45.12  9:38.97
 13 King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover    10:20.00   10:54.23    4  
       55.22  1:59.61  3:06.11  4:12.52  5:19.12  6:26.28  7:33.35  8:40.57
     9:48.10 10:54.23                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 11:29.76        2006 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggimann, Beth            47 North Suburban Y    13:25.00   13:17.30   17  
       36.00  1:15.34  1:55.26  2:35.40  3:15.38  3:55.02  4:35.29  5:15.75
     5:56.11  6:36.55  7:17.01  7:57.14  8:37.43  9:17.68  9:58.07 10:38.06
    11:18.10 11:58.30 12:38.37 13:17.30                                    
  2 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters       12:50.00   13:19.75   15  
       34.49  1:12.25  1:51.00  2:29.60  3:08.60  3:47.66  4:27.18  5:07.32
     5:47.71  6:28.40  7:09.41  7:50.48  8:32.26  9:14.29  9:56.79 10:38.81
    11:19.98 12:00.85 12:41.27 13:19.75                                    
  3 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge           14:30.62   13:46.85   14  
       39.26  1:20.26  2:02.09  2:44.14  3:25.64  4:06.78  4:48.41  5:30.00
     6:10.85  6:52.64  7:34.18  8:16.11  8:57.24  9:38.82 10:20.48 11:02.16
    11:43.85 12:25.42 13:06.64 13:46.85                                    
  4 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y      18:26.00   16:58.14   13  
       47.96  1:36.30  2:26.34  3:17.49  4:09.18  5:01.60  5:53.87  6:46.61
     7:38.68  8:31.20  9:22.22 10:15.54 11:06.15 11:57.97 12:50.80 13:41.56
    14:34.08 15:23.95 16:13.27 16:58.14                                    
  5 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y      20:00.00   18:54.97   12  
       52.97  1:48.80  2:45.94  3:43.47  4:41.65  5:39.71  6:37.05  7:35.23
     8:32.34  9:29.65 10:26.83 11:24.59 12:21.41 13:18.98 14:14.71 15:12.35
    16:10.43 17:05.99 18:02.18 18:54.97                                    
  6 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover    19:00.00   18:59.82   11  
       53.27  1:49.41  2:46.87  3:43.97  4:41.02  5:37.17                  
              9:28.75 10:25.28          12:19.94 13:18.45 14:17.63 15:16.04
    16:14.35          18:08.34 18:59.82                                    
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
      NELMSC: N 18:58.76        2007 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House       21:51.68   21:00.57   17  
       32.71  1:08.70  1:45.89  2:23.85  3:02.31  3:40.57  4:18.96  4:57.65
     5:36.67  6:15.50  6:54.30  7:33.09  8:11.92  8:50.28  9:28.86 10:07.22
    10:45.46 11:24.40 12:02.97 12:41.38 13:20.44 13:59.26 14:37.89 15:17.15
    15:56.10 16:34.95 17:12.52 17:50.58 18:29.47 19:08.14 19:46.98 20:24.45
    21:00.57
  2 Scott, Sheryl             46 GS Penguins         21:45.57   21:49.73   15  
       33.07  1:09.61  1:48.66  2:27.33  3:06.25  3:45.42  4:24.78  5:03.97
     5:43.01  6:22.48  7:02.50  7:43.25  8:24.39  9:05.00  9:46.00 10:26.29
    11:06.74 11:47.53 12:27.19 13:07.87 13:49.01 14:29.61 15:10.21 15:50.81
    16:31.24 17:10.88 17:50.48 18:30.32 19:11.00 19:51.35 20:31.79 21:11.85
    21:49.73
  3 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master    23:30.00   21:59.93   14  
       34.13  1:11.64  1:50.51  2:30.33  3:09.72  3:49.84  4:29.89  5:10.23
     5:50.65  6:30.87  7:11.62  7:51.57  8:31.76  9:11.30  9:51.50 10:31.94
    11:12.95 11:53.68 12:34.33 13:15.44 13:55.54 14:35.87 15:15.85 15:56.33
    16:36.62 17:16.95 17:57.62 18:38.29 19:19.26 20:00.12 20:40.72 21:21.36
    21:59.93
  4 Sands-Bohrer, CB          48 Unattached NE       24:15.00   23:04.65   13  
       37.39  1:18.07  2:00.10  2:42.36  3:24.55  4:06.95  4:49.49  5:32.22
     6:15.52  6:58.32  7:41.65  8:24.47  9:07.56  9:50.35 10:32.59 11:14.79
    11:57.63 12:40.18 13:22.32 14:04.19 14:46.12 15:28.26 16:10.10 16:52.17
    17:33.57 18:15.26 18:57.87 19:39.37 20:20.90 21:02.34 21:43.58 22:24.53
    23:04.65
  5 Jennings, Della           46 MinutemanAndover    24:45.00   24:07.24   12  
       35.46  1:15.92  1:58.86  2:43.05  3:27.59  4:11.87  4:55.78  5:40.20
     6:24.78  7:09.46  7:53.78                                             
                                                 16:01.26 16:45.75 17:30.02
    18:13.97 18:58.44 19:42.66 20:26.95 21:11.15 21:55.46 22:40.73 23:24.67
    24:07.24
  6 Hobson, Paula             45 USMS Unattached     26:00.00   24:43.75   11  
       39.19  1:21.86  2:05.91  2:50.65  3:35.68  4:21.14  5:06.42  5:52.32
     6:38.40  7:23.83  8:09.53  8:55.03  9:40.22 10:25.64 11:11.14 11:56.85
    12:41.92 13:26.70 14:12.11 14:57.45 15:43.18 16:28.90 17:14.84 18:01.00
    18:46.55 19:32.58 20:18.24 21:04.18 21:49.08 22:33.54 23:18.18 24:02.11
    24:43.75
  7 King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover    38:00.00   38:35.22   10  
       57.45  2:04.47  3:12.67  4:21.99  5:30.14  6:38.43  7:48.11  8:56.97
    10:05.84 11:15.84 12:25.40 13:35.12 14:44.79 15:55.28 17:05.57 18:16.30
    19:26.98 20:37.15 21:48.80 22:59.82 24:11.71 25:23.32 26:34.50 27:47.08
    28:59.83 30:12.18 31:24.58 32:36.32 33:48.29 35:00.10 36:12.14 37:23.84
    38:35.22
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
      NELMSC: N 29.91        1997 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters          34.80      31.74   17  
  2 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y       34.00      33.40   15  
  3 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters          33.82      33.55   14  
  4 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters       34.17      33.75   13  
  5 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters            34.17      34.52   12  
  6 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters            35.77      35.60   11  
  7 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters          36.00      35.99   10  
  8 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover       42.00      38.09    9  
  9 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House          50.00      38.76    8  
 10 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y         44.94      42.73    7  
 11 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay              48.32      47.72    6  
 12 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover       54.77      51.53    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.77  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:07.28        2000 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics       1:07.71    1:07.38   17  
       32.67  1:07.38                                                      
  2 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters        1:16.00    1:11.56   15  
       35.12  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Gentry, Mary              47 UV Rays              1:14.00    1:11.90   14  
       35.30  1:11.90                                                      
  4 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters     1:13.89    1:14.87   13  
       36.52  1:14.87                                                      
  5 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y     1:15.80    1:15.28   12  
       36.84  1:15.28                                                      
  6 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        1:22.00    1:18.11   11  
       38.87  1:18.11                                                      
  7 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters          1:16.83    1:19.38   10  
       39.91  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     1:25.00    1:20.64    9  
       39.47  1:20.64                                                      
  9 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master     1:29.00    1:26.04    8  
       40.84  1:26.04                                                      
 10 Hunter, Leslie            46 MinutemanAndover     1:36.00    1:38.04    7  
       45.48  1:38.04                                                      
 11 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       1:36.76    1:38.10    6  
       47.78  1:38.10                                                      
 12 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y       1:45.00    1:39.04    5  
       46.97  1:39.04                                                      
 13 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      2:00.00    1:43.07    4  
       49.46  1:43.07                                                      
 14 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            1:52.53    1:46.74    3  
       52.83  1:46.74                                                      
 15 Porcelli, Linda           47 Y of North Shore     1:55.00    1:56.36    2  
       53.70  1:56.36                                                      
 16 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover     1:56.05    2:00.14    1  
       55.04  2:00.14                                                      
 17 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y       2:20.00    2:16.39  
     1:06.45  2:16.39                                                      
 18 King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover     2:20.00    2:24.51  
     1:08.73  2:24.51                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.87   5/18/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:25.02        2008 Patricia Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics       2:26.00    2:25.60   17  
       34.56  1:11.03  1:48.55  2:25.60                                    
  2 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        2:37.27    2:44.28   15  
       36.99  1:16.86  1:59.91  2:44.28                                    
  3 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        2:47.37    2:44.30   14  
       39.92  1:21.29  2:03.01  2:44.30                                    
  4 Flanigan, Sheila          45 UV Rays              2:45.00    2:48.78   13  
       41.46  1:24.99  2:07.64  2:48.78                                    
  5 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            3:00.48    2:57.11   12  
       42.09  1:26.09  2:11.73  2:57.11                                    
  6 Herrick, Beth             49 Cape Cod Masters     3:22.93    3:19.51   11  
       47.97  1:38.03  2:29.49  3:19.51                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
      NELMSC: N 33.45        2004 Karen Mareb                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y       35.20      34.15   17  
  2 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters            34.65      34.71   15  
  3 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC        36.09      35.77   14  
  4 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore       36.50      35.78   13  
  5 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters          36.58      36.11   12  
  6 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters       36.00      36.35   11  
  7 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters            39.88      39.04   10  
  8 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters            41.00      39.28    9  
  9 Yoder, Kate               45 ABC Masters            40.48      39.65    8  
 10 Zengingonul, Hale Pinar   45 BU Masters             55.00      39.82    7  
 11 May, Kathleen             48 Connecticut            41.55      39.86    6  
 12 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master       44.94      42.40    5  
 13 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters          41.61      42.48    4  
 14 Gentry, Mary              47 UV Rays                44.00      42.70    3  
 15 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay              41.83      42.91    2  
 16 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y         43.37      44.29    1  
 17 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y         53.00      46.32  
 18 Canova, Paula             46 MinutemanAndover       55.18      49.73  
 19 Hunter, Leslie            46 MinutemanAndover     1:14.00      50.60  
 20 Delacruz, Rosie           48 Cambridge              50.00      50.82  
 21 Porcelli, Linda           47 Y of North Shore     1:00.00      56.73  
 22 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover     1:01.48      56.89  
 -- Dixon, Alison             46 GS Penguins            43.70         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
      NELMSC: N 1:12.43        2005 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y     1:17.50    1:16.40   17  
       36.49  1:16.40                                                      
  2 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters          1:18.22    1:17.75   15  
       36.85  1:17.75                                                      
  3 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.00    1:17.91   14  
       37.64  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     1:18.40    1:18.53   13  
       37.39  1:18.53                                                      
  5 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore     1:19.11    1:18.63   12  
       37.47  1:18.63                                                      
  6 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters        1:21.98    1:21.39   11  
       38.74  1:21.39                                                      
  7 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters     1:21.60    1:22.73   10  
       38.34  1:22.73                                                      
  8 Klockner, Lisa            47 ABC Masters          1:30.00    1:25.66    9  
       41.20  1:25.66                                                      
  9 Costello, Erin            49 GS Penguins          1:25.00    1:26.38    8  
       41.14  1:26.38                                                      
 10 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters          1:27.52    1:26.45    7  
       41.50  1:26.45                                                      
 11 Zonis, Beth               47 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:32.39    6  
       43.50  1:32.39                                                      
 12 Herrick, Beth             49 Cape Cod Masters     1:34.56    1:33.34    5  
       43.61  1:33.34                                                      
 13 Zengingonul, Hale Pinar   45 BU Masters           1:50.00    1:34.28    4  
       42.18  1:34.28                                                      
 14 Cheney, Jane              47 Greenwood Master     1:36.24    1:36.55    3  
       44.75  1:36.55                                                      
 15 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y       2:00.00    1:38.38    2  
       46.80  1:38.38                                                      
 16 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       1:39.63    1:39.75    1  
       46.70  1:39.75                                                      
 17 Canova, Paula             46 MinutemanAndover     2:00.29    1:46.04  
       51.66  1:46.04                                                      
 18 Maher, Dona               47 Duxbury              1:55.00    1:48.02  
       51.70  1:48.02                                                      
 -- Ramos-Heinrichs, Lourdes  48 Boston College       2:00.00         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     1:22.14       DQ                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
      NELMSC: N 2:38.54        2004 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y     2:50.80    2:47.47   17  
       39.24  1:21.62  2:05.92  2:47.47                                    
  2 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     2:50.00    2:49.65   15  
       38.75  1:21.61  2:05.41  2:49.65                                    
  3 Scott, Sheryl             46 GS Penguins          2:55.41    2:56.27   14  
       40.17  1:24.56  2:10.15  2:56.27                                    
  4 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters          3:30.00    3:06.18   13  
       41.12  1:27.77  2:16.84  3:06.18                                    
  5 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            3:09.24    3:10.40   12  
       43.97  1:32.27  2:21.54  3:10.40                                    
  6 Eggimann, Beth            47 North Suburban Y     3:15.00    3:16.02   11  
       44.13  1:34.16  2:25.58  3:16.02                                    
  7 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     3:15.00    3:16.05   10  
       45.89  1:35.66  2:26.64  3:16.05                                    
  8 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            3:33.76    3:27.90    9  
       46.74  1:41.26  2:36.82  3:27.90                                    
  9 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       3:46.64    3:32.59    8  
       47.58  1:40.90  2:37.37  3:32.59                                    
 -- Dixon, Alison             46 GS Penguins          3:12.80         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.24    5/4/2008 BARBARA SCOULER                              
      NELMSC: N 27.81        2008 Mary Estabrook                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters          27.81      27.48N  17  
  2 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC        30.50      29.80   15  
  3 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club        32.00      30.70   14  
  4 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics         32.00      30.93   13  
  5 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters            32.92      31.35   12  
  6 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters          31.43      31.47   11  
  7 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters            36.00      33.10   10  
  8 May, Kathleen             48 Connecticut            34.80      33.73    9  
  9 Yoder, Kate               45 ABC Masters            33.87      33.87    8  
 10 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore       34.55      33.92    7  
 11 Zonis, Beth               47 MinutemanAndover       40.00      36.18    6  
 12 Costello, Erin            49 GS Penguins            37.00      37.06    5  
 13 Klockner, Lisa            47 ABC Masters            40.00      37.33    4  
 14 Alwan, Maryann            46 MinutemanAndover       38.52      37.47    3  
 15 Herrick, Beth             49 Cape Cod Masters       38.20      37.93    2  
 16 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House          50.00      38.49    1  
 17 Hudson, Sharon            47 Maine Masters          50.00      40.22  
 18 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club        55.00      42.80  
 19 Richardson, Sue Ann       45 MinutemanAndover       55.00      43.28  
 20 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y         46.16      47.46  
 21 Maher, Dona               47 Duxbury                52.00      47.70  
 22 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y         58.00      49.01  
 23 Walsh, Ann                49 South County Y       1:00.00    1:06.46  
 -- Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters          34.53         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:05.84        2008 Patricia Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:04.23N  17  
       29.32  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club      1:07.60    1:07.33   15  
       31.21  1:07.33                                                      
  3 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        1:08.34    1:09.33   14  
       32.01  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC      1:10.00    1:09.38   13  
       32.88  1:09.38                                                      
  5 Donovan, Kim              45 ABC Masters          1:12.50    1:10.60   12  
       34.08  1:10.60                                                      
  6 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     1:10.40    1:11.34   11  
       32.89  1:11.34                                                      
  7 Walsh, Patti              45 Swim RI              1:12.14    1:12.77   10  
       33.85  1:12.77                                                      
  8 Petersen, Catherine       47 ABC Masters          1:16.64    1:12.79    9  
       34.37  1:12.79                                                      
  9 Yoder, Kate               45 ABC Masters          1:19.50    1:18.48    8  
       34.99  1:18.48                                                      
 10 Scott, Sheryl             46 GS Penguins          1:14.09    1:18.68    7  
       35.64  1:18.68                                                      
 11 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     1:25.00    1:19.38    6  
       37.80  1:19.38                                                      
 12 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            1:43.19    1:52.03    5  
       47.88  1:52.03                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.07   11/3/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:26.42        2008 Patricia Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics       2:26.42    2:25.01N  17  
       32.47  1:08.11  1:45.54  2:25.01                                    
  2 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        2:40.00    2:52.01   15  
       35.71  1:16.87  2:01.25  2:52.01                                    
  3 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    2:53.30   14  
       37.93  1:21.17  2:06.15  2:53.30                                    
  4 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            3:10.33    3:06.69   13  
       40.63  1:26.55  2:15.07  3:06.69                                    
  5 Hobson, Paula             45 USMS Unattached      4:00.00    3:19.96   12  
       43.71  1:33.37  2:26.54  3:19.96                                    
  6 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      4:00.00    3:47.01   11  
       51.42  1:49.59  2:50.94  3:47.01                                    
  7 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            3:41.30    3:55.86   10  
       52.57  1:50.71  2:53.71  3:55.86                                    
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 1:05.93        2004 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faurot, Michelle          48 Red Tide of NYC      1:10.00    1:07.66   17  
       32.38  1:07.66                                                      
  2 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters        1:08.65    1:08.36   15  
       31.00  1:08.36                                                      
  3 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club      1:09.30    1:08.75   14  
       31.69  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Scott, Elizabeth          46 North Suburban Y     1:09.70    1:08.81   13  
       32.92  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Dropo, Carla              49 Y of North Shore     1:10.40    1:09.41   12  
       32.54  1:09.41                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics       1:12.00    1:11.78   11  
       32.50  1:11.78                                                      
  7 Flanigan, Sheila          45 UV Rays              1:16.00    1:13.83   10  
       34.03  1:13.83                                                      
  8 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore     1:12.84    1:13.90    9  
       36.10  1:13.90                                                      
  9 Gaynor, Patty             48 Cape Cod Masters     1:13.90    1:14.64    8  
       33.88  1:14.64                                                      
 10 May, Kathleen             48 Connecticut          1:18.56    1:17.67    7  
       36.04  1:17.67                                                      
 11 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters          1:23.00    1:18.42    6  
       36.10  1:18.42                                                      
 12 Waters, Amy               47 Great Bay            1:19.21    1:18.87    5  
       38.51  1:18.87                                                      
 13 Costello, Erin            49 GS Penguins          1:25.00    1:20.78    4  
       39.20  1:20.78                                                      
 14 Klockner, Lisa            47 ABC Masters          1:25.00    1:20.82    3  
       38.76  1:20.82                                                      
 15 Alwan, Maryann            46 MinutemanAndover     1:22.05    1:21.31    2  
       38.04  1:21.31                                                      
 16 Craven, Leslie            49 Mansion House        1:25.80    1:22.69    1  
       39.29  1:22.69                                                      
 17 Zonis, Beth               47 MinutemanAndover     1:32.00    1:24.45  
       39.72  1:24.45                                                      
 18 Herrick, Beth             49 Cape Cod Masters     1:25.60    1:27.38  
       42.21  1:27.38                                                      
 19 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       1:33.05    1:33.19  
       44.46  1:33.19                                                      
 20 Hudson, Sharon            47 Maine Masters        1:45.00    1:35.10  
       41.71  1:35.10                                                      
 21 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      2:00.00    1:35.35  
       46.12  1:35.35                                                      
 22 Delacruz, Rosie           48 Cambridge            1:35.00    1:36.39  
       43.89  1:36.39                                                      
 23 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y       1:45.00    1:37.96  
       48.76  1:37.96                                                      
 24 Maher, Dona               47 Duxbury              1:50.00    1:39.22  
       45.39  1:39.22                                                      
 25 King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover     2:05.00    2:11.43  
     1:08.24  2:11.43                                                      
 -- Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        1:20.72         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 2:26.96        2008 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club      2:26.90    2:28.18   17  
       31.71  1:09.75  1:54.71  2:28.18                                    
  2 Sullivan, Patricia        47 Jumbo Aquatics       2:28.57    2:30.67   15  
       31.79  1:08.17  1:55.61  2:30.67                                    
  3 Estabrook, Mary           47 Maine Masters        2:32.00    2:34.36   14  
       29.96  1:09.25  1:57.46  2:34.36                                    
  4 Ryan, Pamela              48 Y of North Shore     2:39.08    2:37.88   13  
       35.35  1:17.79  2:01.77  2:37.88                                    
  5 May, Kathleen             48 Connecticut          2:54.00    2:47.51   12  
       35.07  1:19.67  2:09.32  2:47.51                                    
  6 Gentry, Mary              47 UV Rays              2:50.00    2:48.50   11  
       39.14  1:19.72  2:10.40  2:48.50                                    
  7 Jansen, Brooke            48 Maine Masters        2:50.00    2:50.83   10  
       35.37  1:21.13  2:13.18  2:50.83                                    
  8 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    2:51.26    9  
       38.17  1:21.72  2:11.95  2:51.26                                    
  9 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            2:54.32    2:52.11    8  
       40.20  1:23.69  2:12.29  2:52.11                                    
 10 Bird, Tracey              46 ABC Masters          3:20.00    2:57.35    7  
       35.44  1:25.30  2:16.17  2:57.35                                    
 11 Hudson, Sharon            47 Maine Masters        3:20.00    3:28.53    6  
       41.87  1:32.53  2:36.80  3:28.53                                    
 12 HollandSparages, Margare  45 University Club      4:00.00    3:28.62    5  
       47.08  1:41.49  2:43.27  3:28.62                                    
 13 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       3:30.00    3:30.86    4  
       48.22  1:41.52  2:40.11  3:30.86                                    
 14 Rodewig, Beth             47 South County Y       4:06.00    3:33.94    3  
       50.84  1:46.89  2:43.35  3:33.94                                    
 15 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            3:31.07    3:37.64    2  
       47.68  1:47.25  2:44.19  3:37.64                                    
 -- King, Karen               48 MinutemanAndover     4:10.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1:09.34  2:22.99  3:32.54       DQ                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:38.27   11/3/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
      NELMSC: N 5:08.91        2008 Patricia Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tetreault, Kathleen       47 Adirondack Club      5:10.90    5:05.24N  17  
       31.32  1:08.35  1:48.27  2:27.43  3:12.14  3:56.59  4:31.11  5:05.24
  2 Scott, Sheryl             46 GS Penguins          6:30.00    5:48.60   15  
       36.69  1:18.90  2:06.03  2:52.70  3:38.44  4:26.72  5:08.15  5:48.60
  3 Schwarz, Marlene          49 MinutemanAndover     6:15.00    5:54.85   14  
       38.10  1:21.38  2:07.01  2:52.01           4:33.24  5:14.74  5:54.85
  4 Uecker, Anne              48 Maine Masters        6:20.00    5:58.31   13  
       33.59  1:12.41  2:00.12  2:47.34  3:43.16  4:39.42  5:20.56  5:58.31
  5 Duncan, Lyn               47 Cambridge            6:13.37    6:07.61   12  
       41.26  1:29.52  2:19.18  3:08.24  3:57.02  4:45.86  5:27.30  6:07.61
  6 Hannel, Susan             45 South County Y       7:00.00    7:21.48   11  
       49.57  1:46.74  2:44.10  3:43.50  4:41.76  5:41.71  6:31.70  7:21.48
  7 Edin, Deborah             46 Great Bay            7:39.75    7:36.43   10  
       48.06  1:48.26  2:51.01  3:50.30  4:45.98  5:43.42  6:43.55  7:36.43
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
      NELMSC: N 25.68        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y       26.50      26.40   17  
  2 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover       28.00      27.06   15  
  3 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge              28.44      28.12   14  
  4 Brumet, Barb              51 Cape Cod Masters       28.26      29.04   13  
  5 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y         29.81      30.39   12  
  6 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester            32.20      30.43   11  
  7 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge              33.50      32.40   10  
  8 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College         32.97      32.95    9  
  9 Wells, Val                51 Adirondack             32.00      33.00    8  
 10 Geary, Kathy              52 MinutemanAndover       36.00      35.46    7  
 11 Witten, Sandra            53 Duxbury                35.00      36.00    6  
 12 Fontaine, Michele         54 NEM Unattached         37.44      38.49    5  
 13 MacEwen, Cathy            52 Greenwood Master       40.00      40.09    4  
 14 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        52 Liquid Assets          42.82      40.58    3  
 -- Fries, Beth               51 Maine Masters          28.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Johansson, Joey           50 USMS Unattached        31.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore       35.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 56.54        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y       59.20      58.83   17  
       27.91    58.83                                                      
  2 Fries, Beth               51 Maine Masters        1:01.00      59.56   15  
       28.60    59.56                                                      
  3 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover     1:01.00      59.89   14  
       28.36    59.89                                                      
  4 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            1:03.00    1:00.52   13  
       28.59  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          1:07.10    1:04.38   12  
       31.78  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y       1:07.60    1:06.91   11  
       32.36  1:06.91                                                      
  7 Johansson, Joey           50 USMS Unattached      1:09.00    1:08.19   10  
       31.66  1:08.19                                                      
  8 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH Masters         1:08.00    1:08.50    9  
       33.15  1:08.50                                                      
  9 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       1:09.19    1:08.88    8  
       33.28  1:08.88                                                      
 10 Cavano, Cindy             51 South Shore YMCA     1:14.00    1:10.37    7  
       33.42  1:10.37                                                      
 11 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            1:13.00    1:11.38    6  
       33.80  1:11.38                                                      
 12 Wells, Val                51 Adirondack           1:13.00    1:12.17    5  
       34.25  1:12.17                                                      
 13 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     1:19.50    1:13.27    4  
       35.14  1:13.27                                                      
 14 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       1:30.00    1:15.91    3  
       36.49  1:15.91                                                      
 15 Richard, Ann              50 Great Bay            1:18.00    1:16.42    2  
       37.26  1:16.42                                                      
 16 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       1:14.44    1:16.70    1  
       35.68  1:16.70                                                      
 17 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        1:28.11    1:19.04  
       38.56  1:19.04                                                      
 18 MacEwen, Cathy            52 Greenwood Master     1:40.00    1:27.87  
       41.65  1:27.87                                                      
 19 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        52 Liquid Assets        1:39.00    1:29.90  
       42.17  1:29.90                                                      
 -- Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       1:55.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:06.28        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fries, Beth               51 Maine Masters        2:15.00    2:13.29   17  
       30.57  1:04.34  1:38.43  2:13.29                                    
  2 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            2:17.50    2:13.59   15  
       30.98  1:04.76  1:39.32  2:13.59                                    
  3 Grilli, Tracy             51 GS Penguins          2:14.00    2:15.14   14  
       31.82  1:05.94  1:40.88  2:15.14                                    
  4 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          2:20.00    2:18.80   13  
       32.50  1:07.55  1:43.46  2:18.80                                    
  5 Boland, Jan               50 Y of North Shore     2:20.60    2:20.57   12  
       32.03  1:06.86  1:43.44  2:20.57                                    
  6 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     2:23.00    2:24.17   11  
       33.89  1:10.69  1:47.63  2:24.17                                    
  7 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y       2:32.40    2:26.84   10  
       33.96  1:10.86  1:49.31  2:26.84                                    
  8 Johansson, Joey           50 USMS Unattached      2:32.00    2:30.85    9  
       34.22  1:11.84  1:50.93  2:30.85                                    
  9 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     2:55.00    2:38.18    8  
       35.12  1:16.26  1:57.92  2:38.18                                    
 10 Saint Aubin, Patricia     51 Adirondack Club      2:39.00    2:42.82    7  
       16.58    37.48  2:02.01  2:42.82                                    
 11 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       2:49.28    2:50.80    6  
       37.48  1:20.86  2:06.31  2:50.80                                    
 12 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       3:10.00    2:53.48    5  
       39.86  1:23.23  2:07.69  2:53.48                                    
 13 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        3:10.00    2:54.78    4  
       40.03  1:24.60  2:11.07  2:54.78                                    
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       2:58.00    2:55.45    3  
       40.27  1:25.72  2:11.45  2:55.45                                    
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:36.23        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            6:13.05    5:59.32   17  
       33.06  1:10.13  1:46.76  2:23.16  2:59.12  3:35.36  4:10.91  4:46.75
     5:23.04  5:59.32                                                      
  2 Fries, Beth               51 Maine Masters        6:17.00    6:04.82   15  
       31.40  1:07.19  1:43.59  2:20.74  2:58.12  3:35.70  4:13.14  4:51.03
     5:28.11  6:04.82                                                      
  3 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          6:22.10    6:06.69   14  
       33.27  1:09.22  1:46.00  2:23.32  3:01.07  3:38.83  4:16.32  4:53.67
     5:30.35  6:06.69                                                      
  4 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     6:15.00    6:17.78   13  
       35.16  1:13.23  1:51.79  2:30.62  3:09.07  3:46.82  4:24.63  5:02.55
     5:40.41  6:17.78                                                      
  5 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       7:30.00    6:53.06   12  
       38.01  1:19.28  2:01.80  2:43.64  3:25.62  4:07.72  4:49.90  5:31.56
     6:13.60  6:53.06                                                      
  6 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     7:30.00    7:04.10   11  
       38.58  1:20.40  2:03.12  2:46.20  3:29.33  4:12.73  4:56.17  5:39.49
     6:22.66  7:04.10                                                      
  7 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      6:47.87    7:08.41   10  
       38.74  1:21.06  2:04.53  2:48.22  3:31.90  4:15.66  5:00.11  5:43.93
     6:26.59  7:08.41                                                      
  8 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            7:30.00    7:15.31    9  
       38.18  1:20.27  2:03.99  2:48.15  3:32.73  4:17.79  5:03.22  5:48.67
     6:33.78  7:15.31                                                      
  9 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y       6:51.48    7:15.55    8  
       34.26  1:13.79  1:55.30  2:38.71  3:24.01  4:09.53  4:55.13  5:42.84
     6:30.27  7:15.55                                                      
 10 Wells, Val                51 Adirondack           7:37.00    7:18.52    7  
       39.02  1:23.46  2:08.82  2:54.57  3:40.43  4:25.64  5:10.90  5:54.67
     6:38.29  7:18.52                                                      
 11 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       7:32.42    7:37.16    6  
       38.95  1:23.22  2:11.05  2:58.78  3:45.82  4:32.81  5:19.70  6:06.50
     6:52.92  7:37.16                                                      
 12 Burns, Jill               50 Unattached NE        7:55.38    7:38.87    5  
       40.06  1:25.74  2:13.03  3:00.37  3:47.98  4:35.05  5:22.41  6:09.63
     6:56.19  7:38.87                                                      
 13 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       8:05.00    7:44.47    4  
       40.22  1:26.48  2:13.70  3:01.30  3:49.41  4:36.25  5:24.08  6:12.18
     6:59.63  7:44.47                                                      
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       7:45.00    7:50.98    3  
       42.33  1:29.49  2:16.52  3:04.31  3:52.10  4:40.28  5:28.18  6:16.80
     7:04.67  7:50.98                                                      
 15 Witten, Sandra            53 Duxbury              8:00.57    7:54.44    2  
       42.13  1:28.57  2:16.88  3:05.99  3:55.45  4:43.43  5:31.77  6:20.15
     7:08.69  7:54.44                                                      
 16 Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore     8:21.94    8:21.95    1  
       40.78  1:25.73  2:14.65  3:04.80  3:57.60  4:53.85  5:50.08  6:43.21
     7:32.37  8:21.95                                                      
 17 Seeger, Julie             52 BU Masters           9:30.00    8:24.49  
       45.11  1:34.97  2:26.10  3:17.19  4:08.64  4:59.56  5:51.47  6:44.35
     7:36.61  8:24.49                                                      
 18 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y      11:00.00    9:49.77  
       50.54  1:46.16  2:45.13  3:44.65  4:45.14  5:45.94  6:46.48  7:48.21
     8:49.71  9:49.77                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
      NELMSC: N 11:34.29        2003 Jacki Hirsty                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fries, Beth               51 Maine Masters       12:55.00   12:27.26   17  
       31.70  1:07.18  1:43.75  2:20.46  2:57.57  3:35.35  4:13.37  4:51.65
     5:30.22  6:08.90  6:47.48  7:25.80  8:04.00  8:41.95  9:20.10  9:57.90
    10:35.73 11:13.37 11:51.01 12:27.26                                    
  2 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover    13:00.00   13:00.84   15  
       36.37  1:13.77  1:51.84  2:30.26  3:08.69  3:47.60  4:26.37  5:05.16
     5:44.05  6:23.15  7:02.32  7:41.62  8:21.14  9:01.04  9:40.89 10:20.79
    11:00.88 11:41.03 12:21.39 13:00.84                                    
  3 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y      14:12.65   14:27.79   14  
       35.87  1:14.43  1:55.99  2:38.89  3:22.31  4:06.24  4:50.14  5:34.11
     6:18.49  7:03.55  7:48.75  8:33.61  9:18.47 10:03.98 10:48.84 11:33.08
    12:17.98 13:02.06 13:45.89 14:27.79                                    
  4 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y    15:10.00   14:48.00   13  
       41.48  1:25.51  2:10.53  2:55.69  3:42.10  4:26.52  5:11.90  5:57.22
     6:42.81  7:27.45  8:11.65  8:56.10  9:40.36 10:25.56 11:09.77 11:54.60
    12:39.45 13:22.76 14:06.01 14:48.00                                    
  5 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge           15:25.00   14:49.30   12  
       40.40  1:22.87  2:06.62  2:51.43  3:36.86  4:21.86  5:06.79  5:51.56
     6:37.25  7:22.33  8:07.69  8:52.82  9:38.40 10:23.56 11:08.94 11:53.63
    12:38.41 13:23.78 14:08.05 14:49.30                                    
  6 Fox, Liz                  54 Mansion House       18:14.00   17:02.57   11  
       44.11  1:33.09  2:24.40  3:15.69  4:07.60  5:00.15  5:52.58  6:44.43
     7:37.02  8:29.19  9:20.92 10:12.51 11:04.59 11:56.78 12:49.68 13:41.73
    14:34.40 15:26.46 16:17.01 17:02.57                                    
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
      NELMSC: N 19:13.73        2008 Katherine Branch                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge           22:00.00   21:21.36   17  
       34.35  1:11.42  1:49.98  2:28.42  3:07.18  3:45.87  4:24.54  5:03.30
     5:41.73  6:20.40  6:58.85  7:37.77  8:16.60  8:55.86  9:34.82 10:13.92
    10:53.05 11:32.33 12:12.09 12:51.68 13:31.06 14:10.81 14:50.72 15:30.81
    16:10.21 16:49.48 17:29.32 18:08.29 18:47.69 19:26.51 20:05.65 20:44.36
    21:21.36
  2 Saint Aubin, Patricia     51 Adirondack Club     24:30.00   23:29.67   15  
       39.72  1:22.60  2:05.64  2:48.40  3:31.21  4:13.99  4:56.95  5:38.71
     6:21.64  7:04.65  7:47.54  8:30.38  9:12.79  9:55.22 10:38.06 11:20.96
    12:03.80 12:46.52 13:29.23 14:12.10 14:55.03 15:37.77 16:20.83 17:04.03
    17:47.29 18:30.07 19:13.04 19:56.31 20:39.17 21:22.45 22:05.54 22:48.31
    23:29.67
  3 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master    26:25.00   23:54.99   14  
       39.05  1:21.13  2:03.42  2:45.90  3:28.66  4:11.73  4:55.27  5:38.98
     6:22.32  7:05.78  7:48.61  8:32.81  9:16.20  9:59.93 10:43.77 11:27.82
    12:11.53 12:55.07 13:38.85 14:22.60 15:06.05 15:50.23 16:34.51 17:18.65
    18:02.73 18:46.97 19:31.06 20:15.50 20:59.56 21:43.92 22:27.86 23:12.22
    23:54.99
  4 Cavano, Cindy             51 South Shore YMCA    25:00.00   24:01.55   13  
       38.44  1:20.25  2:02.99  2:47.15  3:31.16  4:15.41  5:00.09  5:43.94
     6:28.02  7:12.16  7:56.84  8:41.59  9:25.97 10:09.99 10:54.45 11:38.67
    12:22.52 13:06.89 13:51.37 14:35.27 15:19.39 16:03.14 16:47.25 17:31.13
    18:14.74 18:58.43 19:42.10 20:25.74 21:09.57 21:53.09 22:36.96 23:20.12
    24:01.55
  5 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College      27:50.00   25:41.23   12  
       43.79  1:29.33  2:14.81  3:02.01  3:49.02  4:36.06  5:22.84  6:09.93
     6:58.18  7:45.28  8:32.75  9:19.92 10:07.61 10:55.49 11:43.14 12:30.86
    13:18.10 14:04.38 14:50.37 15:37.13 16:23.89 17:10.70 17:57.35 18:43.85
    19:30.52 20:17.21 21:03.67 21:51.06 22:38.07 23:24.88 24:12.06 24:59.41
    25:41.23
  6 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y      27:29.00   25:48.43   11  
       42.19  1:28.55  2:15.91  3:02.87  3:50.61  4:38.53  5:25.88  6:14.54
     7:02.75  7:51.39  8:39.22  9:26.26 10:13.60 11:00.58 11:48.03 12:34.95
    13:23.27 14:09.95 14:57.61 15:44.69 16:31.73 17:18.96 18:05.96 18:52.96
    19:40.05 20:27.25 21:13.73 21:59.83 22:46.38 23:32.61 24:18.80 25:05.36
    25:48.43
  7 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y      27:00.00   26:46.83   10  
       41.19  1:26.88  2:14.80  3:03.05  3:51.04  4:40.53  5:30.39  6:20.90
     7:09.27  7:58.08  8:47.45  9:36.91 10:25.59 11:15.41 12:03.94 12:52.94
    13:42.02 14:31.07 15:20.46 16:08.69 16:58.45 17:48.01 18:37.07 19:27.78
    20:16.81 21:06.33 21:55.75 22:45.06 23:34.03 24:22.91 25:11.53 25:59.76
    26:46.83
  8 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover    50:00.00   32:56.01    9  
       54.42  1:50.98  2:48.38  3:47.90  4:46.89  5:47.08  6:45.39  7:44.88
     8:45.08  9:43.38 10:43.17 11:43.50 13:42.51 14:41.83          15:42.42
    16:43.17 17:44.71 18:45.46 19:47.45 20:48.89 21:50.02 22:50.97 23:52.61
    24:54.61 25:56.89 28:02.10          29:02.96 30:03.94 31:03.01 32:56.01
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
      NELMSC: N 30.52        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Jan               50 Y of North Shore       32.80      32.88   17  
  2 Grilli, Tracy             51 GS Penguins            36.00      33.65   15  
  3 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover       35.70      34.57   14  
  4 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge              37.75      34.89   13  
  5 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC        37.95      35.68   12  
  6 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y         38.50      36.30   11  
  7 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester            38.70      37.22   10  
  8 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y       39.00      38.87    9  
  9 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College         40.31      40.68    8  
 10 Saint Aubin, Patricia     51 Adirondack Club        38.00      41.42    7  
 11 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters          41.62      41.56    6  
 12 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y         41.40      44.03    5  
 13 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge              44.67      44.61    4  
 14 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y         45.00      45.48    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
      NELMSC: N 1:07.89        2004 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Jan               50 Y of North Shore     1:10.80    1:10.79   17  
       34.69  1:10.79                                                      
  2 Grilli, Tracy             51 GS Penguins          1:16.50    1:13.77   15  
       35.46  1:13.77                                                      
  3 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            1:21.30    1:14.94   14  
       36.86  1:14.94                                                      
  4 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       1:21.19    1:20.02   13  
  5 Garr, Jeanne              54 South County Y       1:24.04    1:22.11   12  
       40.43  1:22.11                                                      
  6 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      1:18.08    1:24.01   11  
       42.18  1:24.01                                                      
  7 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       1:28.56    1:30.23   10  
       43.45  1:30.23                                                      
  8 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        1:30.72    1:30.59    9  
       44.46  1:30.59                                                      
  9 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     1:39.00    1:34.11    8  
       45.88  1:34.11                                                      
 10 Richard, Ann              50 Great Bay            1:36.00    1:34.45    7  
       47.56  1:34.45                                                      
 11 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       1:27.00    1:37.01    6  
       47.84  1:37.01                                                      
 12 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       1:39.00    1:37.72    5  
       47.74  1:37.72                                                      
 13 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    1:51.39    4  
       54.84  1:51.39                                                      
 14 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       2:15.00    2:16.85    3  
     1:06.27  2:16.85                                                      
 -- Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore     1:50.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.01    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
      NELMSC: N 2:25.47        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          2:47.40    2:42.71   17  
       38.83  1:20.77  2:02.24  2:42.71                                    
  2 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       2:56.57    2:53.95   15  
       42.72  1:26.35  2:11.45  2:53.95                                    
  3 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      2:55.21    3:04.08   14  
       44.61  1:30.16  2:17.50  3:04.08                                    
  4 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y     3:17.00    3:05.56   13  
       44.95  1:32.81  2:20.14  3:05.56                                    
  5 Wells, Val                51 Adirondack           3:16.00    3:10.74   12  
       45.67  1:33.33  2:22.69  3:10.74                                    
  6 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        3:23.02    3:14.38   11  
  7 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     3:50.00    3:25.52   10  
       47.38  1:38.83  2:32.77  3:25.52                                    
  8 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       3:30.00    3:26.81    9  
       50.77  1:42.87  2:36.37  3:26.81                                    
  9 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     5:20.00    3:59.91    8  
                       3:00.17  3:59.91                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
      NELMSC: N 34.21        2008 Beth Estel                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover       34.80      33.90N  17  
  2 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y       36.00      35.96   15  
  3 Boland, Jan               50 Y of North Shore       39.20      38.23   14  
  4 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC        40.00      39.79   13  
  5 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y         40.30      40.75   12  
  6 Cavano, Cindy             51 South Shore YMCA       43.04      41.10   11  
  7 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge              44.00      43.32   10  
  8 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH Masters           42.00      43.35    9  
  9 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y         52.00      44.44    8  
 10 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master       45.00      44.63    7  
 11 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters          46.48      45.30    6  
 12 Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore       55.00      47.02    5  
 13 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        52 Liquid Assets          51.90      49.80    4  
 14 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00      54.43    3  
 15 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       1:00.00      59.36    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:16.50        2008 Beth Estel                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:14.23N  17  
       35.62  1:14.23                                                      
  2 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     1:30.00    1:29.44   15  
       42.95  1:29.44                                                      
  3 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       1:29.00    1:31.60   14  
       43.60  1:31.60                                                      
  4 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       1:30.79    1:32.12   13  
       44.32  1:32.12                                                      
  5 Geary, Kathy              52 MinutemanAndover     1:33.00    1:34.25   12  
       44.85  1:34.25                                                      
  6 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       1:47.00    1:34.59   11  
       45.31  1:34.59                                                      
  7 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        1:38.28    1:38.27   10  
       47.00  1:38.27                                                      
  8 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     1:40.00    1:40.04    9  
       46.90  1:40.04                                                      
  9 Johns, Margaret           54 GS Penguins          2:00.00    1:45.87    8  
       50.59  1:45.87                                                      
 10 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        52 Liquid Assets        1:50.69    1:49.53    7  
       50.02  1:49.53                                                      
 11 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    1:57.98    6  
       55.91  1:57.98                                                      
 12 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       2:15.00    2:16.35    5  
     1:05.80  2:16.35                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:40.34   5/20/2007 KAREN MELICK                               
      NELMSC: N 2:46.93        2008 Beth Estel                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover     2:45.00    2:42.26N  17  
       37.33  1:17.91  1:59.84  2:42.26                                    
  2 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     3:10.00    3:11.16   15  
       45.51  1:34.21  2:22.59  3:11.16                                    
  3 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      3:13.10    3:15.03   14  
       44.42  1:34.89  2:24.84  3:15.03                                    
  4 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       3:10.00    3:20.43   13  
       45.65  1:36.69  2:29.38  3:20.43                                    
  5 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       3:40.00    3:27.55   12  
       47.83  1:40.29  2:35.61  3:27.55                                    
  6 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        3:31.80    3:31.21   11  
       48.31  1:41.51  2:37.00  3:31.21                                    
  7 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     3:30.00    3:31.54   10  
       47.47  1:40.90  2:37.74  3:31.54                                    
  8 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            3:25.00    3:34.44    9  
       49.91  1:44.88  2:40.46  3:34.44                                    
  9 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       4:45.00    4:39.69    8  
     1:05.69  2:16.67  3:29.14  4:39.69                                    
 -- Grilli, Tracy             51 GS Penguins          3:15.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.19    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
      NELMSC: N 28.35        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y       30.00      29.17   17  
  2 Brumet, Barb              51 Cape Cod Masters       29.69      31.06   15  
  3 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge              34.40      31.89   14  
  4 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester            33.50      32.11   13  
  5 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC        33.13      34.01   12  
  6 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y       36.00      34.60   11  
  7 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover       35.00      36.32   10  
  8 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge              36.00      36.75    9  
  9 Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore       38.90      38.84    8  
 10 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters          38.49      39.00    7  
 11 Witten, Sandra            53 Duxbury                42.00      42.89    6  
 12 Johns, Margaret           54 GS Penguins          1:00.00      52.27    5  
 13 MacEwen, Cathy            52 Greenwood Master       55.00      52.70    4  
 14 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       1:00.00      56.02    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:08.70        2007 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          1:11.50    1:11.85   17  
       33.54  1:11.85                                                      
  2 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:14.58   15  
       34.24  1:14.58                                                      
  3 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      1:14.38    1:18.41   14  
       36.10  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y     1:24.00    1:20.47   13  
       37.35  1:20.47                                                      
  5 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     1:17.00    1:20.66   12  
       37.14  1:20.66                                                      
  6 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            1:29.00    1:22.15   11  
       37.73  1:22.15                                                      
  7 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        1:33.20    1:30.90   10  
       41.04  1:30.90                                                      
  8 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     1:55.00    1:31.60    9  
       41.02  1:31.60                                                      
  9 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       2:30.00    2:06.24    8  
       57.35  2:06.24                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:30.56        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            3:25.00    3:13.29   17  
       43.09  1:31.43  2:23.05  3:13.29                                    
  2 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      3:05.00    3:14.52   15  
       41.32  1:29.68  2:21.58  3:14.52                                    
  3 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       3:45.00    3:59.93   14  
       51.33  1:52.60  2:56.81  3:59.93                                    
 -- Johns, Margaret           54 GS Penguins          5:00.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
       56.56  2:04.63  3:20.25       DQ                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:06.40        2002 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y     1:09.00    1:07.41   17  
       31.71  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Mareb, Karen              50 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:08.79   15  
       32.96  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            1:18.90    1:13.31   14  
       33.72  1:13.31                                                      
  4 Brumet, Barb              51 Cape Cod Masters     1:10.63    1:14.80   13  
       34.53  1:14.80                                                      
  5 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      1:16.47    1:17.89   12  
       36.62  1:17.89                                                      
  6 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     1:20.00    1:19.15   11  
       38.41  1:19.15                                                      
  7 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       1:19.97    1:20.83   10  
       37.07  1:20.83                                                      
  8 Johansson, Joey           50 USMS Unattached      1:23.00    1:20.84    9  
       36.75  1:20.84                                                      
  9 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y     1:25.00    1:21.43    8  
       37.26  1:21.43                                                      
 10 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            1:26.00    1:24.10    7  
       39.79  1:24.10                                                      
 11 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     1:30.00    1:25.46    6  
       40.94  1:25.46                                                      
 12 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        1:28.26    1:27.25    5  
       39.34  1:27.25                                                      
 13 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       1:28.41    1:28.89    4  
       40.44  1:28.89                                                      
 14 Brehob, Jennifer          50 Y of North Shore     1:27.88    1:29.03    3  
       40.97  1:29.03                                                      
 15 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       1:27.00    1:30.16    2  
       43.00  1:30.16                                                      
 16 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       1:46.00    1:30.84    1  
       45.65  1:30.84                                                      
 17 Geary, Kathy              52 MinutemanAndover     1:33.00    1:37.37  
       48.24  1:37.37                                                      
 18 Johns, Margaret           54 GS Penguins          2:00.00    1:42.38  
       49.75  1:42.38                                                      
 19 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    1:46.50  
       50.88  1:46.50                                                      
 20 Seeger, Julie             52 BU Masters           2:00.00    1:46.56  
       53.61  1:46.56                                                      
 21 Witten, Sandra            53 Duxbury              1:45.00    1:46.81  
       52.24  1:46.81                                                      
 22 MacEwen, Cathy            52 Greenwood Master     1:55.00    1:51.99  
       53.95  1:51.99                                                      
 23 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       2:05.00    2:01.12  
     1:00.67  2:01.12                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
      NELMSC: N 2:31.90        2007 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            52 North Suburban Y     2:40.00    2:33.81   17  
       31.78  1:13.47  1:57.89  2:33.81                                    
  2 Beckman, Sharon           50 Cambridge            2:45.50    2:36.98   15  
       33.37  1:14.30  2:01.83  2:36.98                                    
  3 Boland, Jan               50 Y of North Shore     2:40.90    2:39.02   14  
       35.80  1:18.28  2:04.83  2:39.02                                    
  4 Thornton, Cindy           51 Westchester          2:44.20    2:43.40   13  
       34.58  1:16.16  2:06.07  2:43.40                                    
  5 Holland-Dufault, Gail     50 Greendale YMCA       2:54.00    2:50.34   12  
       38.80  1:21.41  2:11.29  2:50.34                                    
  6 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      2:49.96    2:54.68   11  
       38.99  1:25.83  2:14.42  2:54.68                                    
  7 Ryan, Theresa             50 FISH Masters         3:10.00    3:01.42   10  
       37.78  1:27.36  2:19.79  3:01.42                                    
  8 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            3:14.00    3:06.39    9  
       39.43  1:31.30  2:23.87  3:06.39                                    
  9 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     3:18.50    3:12.82    8  
       41.40  1:32.24  2:29.46  3:12.82                                    
 10 Smith, Anne               50 Maine Masters        3:12.63    3:14.97    7  
       41.69  1:30.79  2:27.89  3:14.97                                    
 11 Phelan, Mary              52 South County Y       3:40.00    3:18.26    6  
       47.46  1:40.21  2:35.65  3:18.26                                    
 12 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       3:10.00    3:19.00    5  
       48.82  1:40.81  2:33.34  3:19.00                                    
 13 Richard, Ann              50 Great Bay            3:25.00    3:25.77    4  
       50.16  1:42.70  2:42.85  3:25.77                                    
 14 Casey, Dara               51 MinutemanAndover     4:30.00    3:49.56    3  
       55.06  1:52.67  2:57.91  3:49.56                                    
 15 Dyer, Gail                52 South County Y       4:35.00    4:21.26    2  
       57.79  2:07.68  3:22.32  4:21.26                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:19.12        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirois, Nanci             50 MinutemanAndover     5:40.00    5:47.10   17  
       37.08  1:19.91  2:06.29  2:51.61  3:41.51  4:30.03  5:08.90  5:47.10
  2 Meehan, Margaret          51 Red Tide of NYC      6:13.18    6:20.31   15  
       39.44  1:24.89  2:14.17  3:02.78  3:54.07  4:48.31  5:35.60  6:20.31
  3 Jirak, Edie               53 Cambridge            6:45.00    6:29.89   14  
       41.29  1:28.72  2:22.98  3:15.11  4:07.28  4:59.83  5:44.82  6:29.89
  4 Marshall, Jenny           51 North Suburban Y     6:40.00    6:35.49   13  
       39.43  1:25.15  2:20.04  3:12.05  4:07.35  5:03.36  5:50.36  6:35.49
  5 Goguen, Sharleen          51 Greenwood Master     6:50.00    6:38.21   12  
       43.31  1:34.23  2:26.91  3:21.34  4:17.40  5:12.61  5:56.30  6:38.21
  6 Pohlman, Mary             51 Boston College       7:07.00    6:51.01   11  
       49.24  1:44.99  2:37.32  3:29.64  4:27.56  5:23.39  6:08.07  6:51.01
  7 McElroy, Cheryl           51 South County Y       6:40.00    7:01.42   10  
       49.19  1:49.25  2:43.62  3:38.89  4:32.13  5:26.59  6:15.59  7:01.42
  8 Johns, Margaret           54 GS Penguins         11:00.00    7:43.80    9  
       54.41  1:59.76  3:05.10  4:08.25  5:05.34  6:03.00  6:53.93  7:43.80
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.30    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 26.33        2008 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            57 Keene Masters          28.50      27.70   17  
  2 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays                32.46      32.54   15  
  3 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters          32.17      33.69   14  
  4 White, Emily              55 MIT                    36.00      34.77   13  
  5 Noyes, Gitika             56 Maine Masters          37.61      37.71   12  
  6 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters            38.89      37.87   11  
  7 Sherwood, Kelly           55 Maine Masters          40.00      40.66   10  
  8 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y         47.00      43.35    9  
  9 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y         44.36      47.61    8  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 57.61        2008 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsonos, Nancy             57 Swim RI              1:10.00    1:11.50   17  
       33.39  1:11.50                                                      
  2 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters        1:14.35    1:17.01   15  
       35.82  1:17.01                                                      
  3 White, Emily              55 MIT                  1:25.80    1:17.08   14  
       36.74  1:17.08                                                      
  4 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y     1:21.00    1:19.88   13  
       38.34  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters          1:31.00    1:24.72   12  
       40.15  1:24.72                                                      
  6 Campbell, Patricia        55 Great Bay            1:27.00    1:28.12   11  
       41.57  1:28.12                                                      
  7 Sherwood, Kelly           55 Maine Masters        1:27.00    1:29.60   10  
       42.59  1:29.60                                                      
  8 Barbary, Susan            59 Great Bay            1:40.00    1:30.29    9  
       41.84  1:30.29                                                      
  9 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y       1:42.00    1:35.40    8  
       45.56  1:35.40                                                      
 10 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     1:35.92    1:36.42    7  
       45.32  1:36.42                                                      
 11 Cohen, Tova               55 MinutemanAndover     1:50.00    1:43.48    6  
       50.16  1:43.48                                                      
 12 Spira, Elizabeth          55 FISH Masters         2:05.50    1:44.95    5  
       49.11  1:44.95                                                      
 13 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       1:50.00    1:47.52    4  
       52.11  1:47.52                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:09.22        2008 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters        2:52.65    2:56.52   17  
       38.20  2:56.52                                                      
  2 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y     3:00.00    3:05.47   15  
       40.88  1:26.64  2:16.96  3:05.47                                    
  3 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters          3:10.00    3:13.64   14  
       41.29  1:28.77  2:21.51  3:13.64                                    
  4 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     3:30.67    3:21.68   13  
       44.91  1:36.96  2:30.94  3:21.68                                    
  5 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       3:44.31    3:46.83   12  
       48.51  1:45.70  2:47.06  3:46.83                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:50.19        2008 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              55 MIT                  7:25.90    7:15.33   17  
       37.80  1:19.59  2:02.94  2:47.42  3:31.96  4:16.93  5:02.54  5:47.78
     6:32.99  7:15.33                                                      
  2 Noyes, Gitika             56 Maine Masters        7:30.00    8:16.57   15  
       42.09  1:30.01  2:20.36  3:10.43  4:01.43  4:53.17  5:44.93  6:36.73
     7:28.34  8:16.57                                                      
  3 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y       9:15.00    9:17.38   14  
       50.47  1:46.02  2:42.32  3:40.08  4:37.13  5:33.85  6:30.69  7:27.38
     8:23.84  9:17.38                                                      
  4 Biederman, Janice         59 MIT                  9:58.00    9:39.99   13  
       48.70  1:44.80  2:44.50  3:44.38  4:43.75  5:44.04  6:43.79  7:43.43
     8:42.45  9:39.99                                                      
  5 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       9:47.16   10:07.03   12  
       50.78  1:49.43  2:49.59  3:51.07  4:53.12  5:55.07  6:58.16  8:01.96
     9:05.45 10:07.03                                                      
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
      NELMSC: N 13:18.74        2004 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Emily              55 MIT                 15:00.00   14:35.57   17  
       39.14  1:22.26  2:06.38  2:50.98                                    
                                                          10:58.54 11:42.82
    12:26.62 13:10.57 13:54.40 14:35.57                                    
  2 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters       16:30.00   16:01.13   15  
       42.99  2:20.49  3:57.73  4:46.86  5:35.65                    6:24.95
     7:13.66  8:01.17  8:49.21  9:36.90 10:25.67 11:14.24 12:03.15 12:51.67
    13:40.18 14:28.79 15:16.39 16:01.13                                    
  3 Noyes, Gitika             56 Maine Masters       17:44.72   16:47.35   14  
       41.36  1:28.86  2:17.92  3:09.31  3:59.72  4:50.54  5:42.04  6:33.10
     7:24.58  8:15.77  9:07.32  9:58.71 10:50.45 11:42.53 12:33.80 13:25.81
    14:16.97 15:08.60 15:59.51 16:47.35                                    
  4 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y      18:40.00   18:30.69   13  
              1:44.32  2:39.63  3:35.52  4:31.91  5:29.30  6:25.90  7:22.87
     8:19.39 10:11.45 11:07.98 12:59.20 13:55.00                           
    15:47.25 16:43.04 17:37.63 18:30.69                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
      NELMSC: N 22:35.73        2005 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           55 MIT                 26:15.00   25:46.17   17  
       42.95  1:29.95  2:16.82  3:04.24  3:50.62  4:37.56  5:23.63  6:11.45
     6:58.27  7:45.22  8:33.31  9:20.19 10:08.09 10:54.96 11:42.66 12:30.21
    13:17.71 14:04.58 14:51.86 15:38.97 16:25.81 17:13.04 18:00.25 18:47.13
    19:33.76 20:21.01 21:07.42 21:54.35 22:40.51 23:26.71 24:13.30 24:59.19
    25:46.17
  2 Hendrickson, Nancy        56 NEM Unattached      27:30.00   27:31.61   15  
       46.23  1:34.64  2:24.91  3:15.25  4:05.88  4:56.76  5:47.32  6:38.16
     7:28.35  8:18.57  9:08.79  9:58.76 10:49.07 11:38.96 12:29.28 13:19.75
    14:09.64 14:59.64 15:49.60 16:40.24 17:30.88 18:21.60 19:11.79 20:01.86
    20:52.33 21:42.60 22:32.53 23:22.63 24:12.93 25:03.24 25:53.01 26:43.34
    27:31.61
  3 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge           31:00.00   28:45.30   14  
       47.30           2:31.97  3:26.57  4:20.94  5:15.30  6:08.50  7:02.49
     7:56.74  8:50.45 10:35.62 12:18.51 13:11.21 14:02.82                  
                                        19:17.15 20:05.84 20:56.95 21:49.88
    22:42.50 23:34.17          24:25.83 25:18.17 26:10.16 27:01.60 27:54.40
    28:45.30
  4 Allison, Roberta          56 BU Masters          32:00.00   32:13.35   13  
       52.13  1:48.45  2:46.53  3:45.33  4:43.69  5:42.35  6:40.92  7:39.08
     8:36.95  9:34.88 10:33.15 11:32.00 12:30.41 13:28.61 14:27.56         
             25:19.76 26:19.08 27:18.31 28:17.70 29:16.65 30:16.30 31:15.45
    32:13.35
  5 Biederman, Janice         59 MIT                 31:30.00   33:52.03   12  
       51.02  1:46.55  2:45.77  3:46.70  4:49.21  5:49.84  6:50.96  7:52.23
     8:53.20  9:55.11 10:56.84 11:58.96 13:00.52 14:03.35 15:05.74 16:08.01
    17:10.07 18:11.95 19:14.57 20:17.34 21:21.05 22:23.67 23:25.72 24:29.01
    25:31.92 26:34.80 27:37.35 28:40.78 29:43.60 30:46.08 31:49.35 32:51.58
    33:52.03
  6 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y      34:13.67   35:47.25   11  
       55.82  1:56.24  2:59.42  4:02.76  5:04.16  6:09.78  7:12.58  8:17.58
     9:22.26 10:27.44 11:32.60 12:38.39 13:44.54 14:53.40 15:58.43 17:04.74
    18:09.89 19:14.88 20:20.76 21:25.12 22:32.93 23:38.54 24:45.09 25:50.00
    26:56.57 28:02.51 29:07.77 30:18.32 31:23.45 32:30.02 33:36.44 34:42.93
    35:47.25
 -- Bierwert, Karen           56 Smith College       21:36.00         DQ  
       33.64  1:10.77  1:48.82  2:27.33  3:06.45  3:45.72  4:25.17  5:03.88
     5:42.89  6:22.25  7:01.33  7:40.64  8:19.85  8:59.03  9:38.56 10:17.51
    10:56.88 11:36.31 12:15.31 12:54.85 13:34.15 14:13.15 14:52.57 15:32.16
    16:11.44 16:50.98 17:30.83 18:10.22 18:49.66 19:28.94 20:08.58 20:47.30
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 33.43        2007 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached         37.57      37.24   17  
  2 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays                37.00      38.60   15  
  3 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters            49.35      43.52   14  
  4 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters          46.40      44.61   13  
  5 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y       46.00      45.92   12  
  6 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters       51.81      50.47   11  
  7 Foster, Beth              57 Greenwood Master       50.00      50.54   10  
  8 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       1:01.05    1:01.20    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:14.74        2008 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached       1:22.28    1:23.99   17  
       39.87  1:23.99                                                      
  2 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays              1:21.31    1:30.14   15  
       44.05  1:30.14                                                      
  3 Campbell, Patricia        55 Great Bay            1:35.00    1:35.40   14  
       45.90  1:35.40                                                      
  4 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y     1:36.00    1:35.90   13  
       46.05  1:35.90                                                      
  5 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge            1:50.00    1:39.42   12  
       48.27  1:39.42                                                      
  6 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters        1:40.00    1:41.67   11  
       49.46  1:41.67                                                      
  7 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters          1:40.00    1:45.61   10  
  8 Barbary, Susan            59 Great Bay            1:40.00    1:49.03    9  
       51.99  1:49.03                                                      
  9 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     1:49.38    1:50.54    8  
       55.31  1:50.54                                                      
 10 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y       2:00.00    1:51.71    7  
       55.03  1:51.71                                                      
 11 Cohen, Tova               55 MinutemanAndover     2:10.00    2:03.84    6  
     1:00.07  2:03.84                                                      
 12 Spira, Elizabeth          55 FISH Masters         2:33.50    2:07.56    5  
     1:02.60  2:07.56                                                      
 13 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       2:18.62    2:18.86    4  
     1:04.49  2:18.86                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.15   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:40.99        2007 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays              2:56.12    3:04.00   17  
       45.22  1:33.29  2:20.14  3:04.00                                    
  2 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached       3:05.98    3:04.44   15  
       40.92  1:28.44  2:17.22  3:04.44                                    
  3 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge            3:50.00    3:38.64   14  
       51.91  1:46.03  2:43.04  3:38.64                                    
  4 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters          3:45.00    3:43.60   13  
       50.14  1:45.78  3:43.60                                             
  5 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y       4:15.00    4:03.26   12  
       58.17  1:59.94  3:02.95  4:03.26                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
      NELMSC: N 35.40        2008 Barbara Hummel                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays                37.00      36.36   17  
  2 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached         41.09      41.74   15  
  3 Tsonos, Nancy             57 Swim RI                45.00      43.58   14  
  4 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters          42.10      47.85   13  
  5 Campbell, Patricia        55 Great Bay              47.60      47.97   12  
  6 Barbary, Susan            59 Great Bay              47.00      48.30   11  
  7 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters       49.31      50.43   10  
  8 Foster, Beth              57 Greenwood Master       50.00      50.98    9  
  9 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y       53.00      52.68    8  
 10 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y         53.47      59.42    7  
 11 Spira, Elizabeth          55 FISH Masters         1:13.90    1:03.52    6  
 12 Cohen, Tova               55 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:07.37    5  
 -- Sharlin, Judith           55 MIT                    43.18         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:16.84   5/18/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:17.15        2007 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays              1:19.00    1:19.42   17  
       38.36  1:19.42                                                      
  2 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached       1:30.53    1:31.51   15  
       42.96  1:31.51                                                      
  3 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge            2:00.00    1:46.93   14  
       50.64  1:46.93                                                      
  4 O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  56 Maine Masters        1:34.64    1:47.64   13  
       49.75  1:47.64                                                      
  5 Foster, Beth              57 Greenwood Master     1:48.00    1:49.61   12  
       52.65  1:49.61                                                      
  6 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     1:51.01    1:52.93   11  
       53.52  1:52.93                                                      
  7 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       2:07.00    2:10.45   10  
     1:02.00  2:10.45                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:47.92   5/18/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
      NELMSC: N 2:54.10        2007 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays              2:57.00    2:56.35   17  
       41.28  1:27.85  2:13.06  2:56.35                                    
  2 Bierwert, Karen           56 Smith College        3:01.00    3:01.50   15  
       41.25  1:27.47  2:14.54  3:01.50                                    
  3 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached       3:17.08    3:18.58   14  
       45.87  1:36.25  2:27.72  3:18.58                                    
  4 Foster, Beth              57 Greenwood Master     3:50.00    3:52.65   13  
       53.14  1:52.38  2:53.04  3:52.65                                    
  5 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     3:55.24    3:55.19   12  
       55.90  1:55.64  2:56.47  3:55.19                                    
  6 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       4:37.61    4:33.63   11  
       59.75  2:10.49  3:23.30  4:33.63                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
      NELMSC: N 29.83        2007 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            57 Keene Masters          31.00      30.49   17  
  2 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y       50.00      43.16   15  
  3 Noyes, Gitika             56 Maine Masters          47.88      46.87   14  
  4 Sherwood, Kelly           55 Maine Masters          47.00      47.39   13  
  5 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters       57.90      55.20   12  
  6 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       1:06.40    1:00.55   11  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:19.98        2008 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       2:15.00    2:33.78   17  
     1:07.54  2:33.78                                                      
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:10.87        2008 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joel            57 Keene Masters        1:15.00    1:12.53   17  
       33.29  1:12.53                                                      
  2 Hummel, Barbara           57 UV Rays              1:17.94    1:23.75   15  
       40.42  1:23.75                                                      
  3 Craffey, Eileen           57 NEM Unattached       1:25.00    1:24.18   14  
       36.61  1:24.18                                                      
  4 White, Emily              55 MIT                  1:30.10    1:31.14   13  
       42.55  1:31.14                                                      
  5 Baril, Susan              55 North Suburban Y     1:38.00    1:34.93   12  
       42.54  1:34.93                                                      
  6 Glines, Susie             57 ABC Masters          2:00.00    1:39.07   11  
       47.85  1:39.07                                                      
  7 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge            1:45.00    1:39.25   10  
       46.95  1:39.25                                                      
  8 Noyes, Gitika             56 Maine Masters        1:41.65    1:40.50    9  
       45.48  1:40.50                                                      
  9 Foster, Beth              57 Greenwood Master     1:48.00    1:46.19    8  
       52.38  1:46.19                                                      
 10 Crossman, Nancy           58 Cape Cod Masters     1:47.89    1:48.83    7  
       53.78  1:48.83                                                      
 11 Camire, Mary              55 South County Y       2:45.00    2:14.23    6  
     1:02.62  2:14.23                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.65   4/13/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:48.20        2005 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patricia        55 Great Bay            3:27.71    3:26.77   17  
       50.12  1:41.22  2:37.55  3:26.77                                    
  2 Goulder, Alison           57 Cambridge            3:56.00    3:32.91   15  
       49.82  1:43.47  2:42.32  3:32.91                                    
  3 Barbary, Susan            59 Great Bay            3:32.00    3:38.15   14  
       50.88  1:48.33  2:48.18  3:38.15                                    
  4 Forbes, Jean              59 South County Y       4:40.30    4:30.60   13  
     1:03.86  2:17.28  3:30.46  4:30.60                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:04.26   3/18/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
      NELMSC: N 5:51.66        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierwert, Karen           56 Smith College        5:51.00    5:52.21   17  
       36.73  1:21.18  2:07.55  2:52.60  3:42.18  4:32.50  5:12.70  5:52.21
  2 White, Emily              55 MIT                  6:55.00    6:57.51   15  
       42.45  1:38.95  2:35.17  3:28.97  4:26.77  5:25.37  6:12.70  6:57.51
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
      NELMSC: N 30.94        1991 Diane Reed                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut            31.02      30.63N  17  
  2 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore       38.00      34.61   15  
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge              38.00      37.81   14  
  4 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover       40.01      39.86   13  
  5 Dorsk, Hillary            60 Cambridge              50.00      40.09   12  
  6 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge              42.00      42.28   11  
  7 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay              52.00      46.15   10  
  8 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master       59.00      55.24    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.74    5/4/2008 F.WILLIAMSON                               
      NELMSC: N 1:09.58        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut          1:10.36    1:06.18N  17  
       31.96  1:06.18                                                      
  2 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     1:14.00    1:12.03   15  
       35.03  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     1:28.01    1:22.39   14  
       39.61  1:22.39                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     1:26.01    1:24.58   13  
       41.04  1:24.58                                                      
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            1:25.00    1:25.49   12  
       41.29  1:25.49                                                      
  6 Dorsk, Hillary            60 Cambridge            2:00.00    1:29.13   11  
       44.00  1:29.13                                                      
  7 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge            1:37.00    1:39.04   10  
       45.33  1:39.04                                                      
  8 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay            2:00.00    1:48.15    9  
       51.98  1:48.15                                                      
  9 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     2:04.00    1:58.17    8  
       56.88  1:58.17                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:18.52    5/4/2008 F.WILLIAMSON                               
      NELMSC: N 2:28.11        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     2:45.00    2:35.94   17  
       35.44  1:14.93  1:56.13  2:35.94                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     3:08.55    3:00.37   15  
       41.36  1:26.23  2:13.36  3:00.37                                    
  3 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     3:00.01    3:01.73   14  
       41.31  1:27.44  2:14.34  3:01.73                                    
  4 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            3:40.00    3:10.77   13  
       43.76  1:31.93  2:22.22  3:10.77                                    
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        3:12.00    3:15.52   12  
       43.74  1:32.95  2:24.64  3:15.52                                    
  6 Dorsk, Hillary            60 Cambridge            4:00.00    3:18.99   11  
       47.54  1:38.09  2:30.11  3:18.99                                    
  7 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay            4:00.00    4:01.63   10  
       51.85  1:52.63  2:58.37  4:01.63                                    
  8 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     4:20.00    4:08.08    9  
       55.50  1:59.04  3:04.37  4:08.08                                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
      NELMSC: N 6:34.59        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     8:00.01    7:53.40   17  
       43.01  1:29.67  2:17.46  3:05.96  3:53.24  4:40.83  5:29.14  6:17.54
     7:05.88  7:53.40                                                      
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     8:05.44    7:58.82   15  
       41.75  1:27.08  2:15.40  3:04.52  3:54.41  4:44.97  5:34.69  6:24.01
     7:12.26  7:58.82                                                      
  3 Dorsk, Hillary            60 Cambridge            9:45.00    8:43.01   14  
       52.73  1:47.76  2:41.41  3:35.59  4:29.13  5:20.94  6:13.82  7:05.98
     7:57.07  8:43.01                                                      
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        8:40.00    8:58.27   13  
       47.12  1:39.99  2:34.11  3:28.83  4:23.36  5:18.70  6:14.13  7:10.00
     8:05.25  8:58.27                                                      
  5 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge           12:00.00   10:01.57   12  
       49.46  1:48.80  2:50.28  3:51.43  4:53.86  5:56.63  6:59.49  8:03.15
     9:05.07 10:01.57                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
      NELMSC: N 13:26.31        2006 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge           18:00.00   16:26.11   17  
       44.51  1:33.40  2:24.41  3:14.87  4:05.03  4:54.63  5:44.89  6:35.13
     7:25.08  8:14.53  9:04.07  9:53.35 10:42.60 11:32.39 12:21.80 13:11.31
    14:00.18 14:49.04 15:38.69 16:26.11                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover    16:53.08   16:42.26   15  
       43.02  1:31.00  2:21.31  3:12.94  4:04.18  4:56.15  5:48.23  6:39.24
     7:29.91  8:20.97  9:11.90 10:02.60 10:52.68 11:43.07 12:33.06 13:23.42
    14:14.22 15:05.33 15:55.69 16:42.26                                    
  3 Dorsk, Hillary            60 Cambridge           19:00.00   17:23.76   14  
       51.72  1:44.08  2:37.67  3:30.02  4:23.29  5:15.15  6:07.47  6:59.47
     7:52.83  8:45.36  9:38.16 10:30.17 11:22.39 12:14.30 13:07.38 14:00.49
    14:52.33 15:45.61 16:37.08 17:23.76                                    
  4 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay           24:00.00   22:51.25   13  
       58.48  2:02.17  3:07.96  4:14.55  5:23.13  6:31.05  7:42.45  8:52.71
    10:02.38 11:11.97 12:21.27 13:30.12 14:43.58 15:54.34 17:02.29 18:14.72
    19:24.93 20:34.97 21:43.67 22:51.25                                    
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21:19.25   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
      NELMSC: N 23:21.12        1989 Clara Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore    24:00.00   23:06.98N  17  
       19.37  1:17.75  1:59.72  2:40.92  3:23.18  4:05.33  4:47.47  5:30.05
     6:12.43  6:54.75  7:37.07  8:19.15  9:01.23  9:43.52 10:25.70 11:07.77
    11:49.46 12:31.27 13:13.36 13:55.71 14:38.19 15:20.43 16:02.53 16:44.54
    17:26.96 18:09.38 18:51.60 19:34.24 20:16.73 20:59.81 21:43.08 22:26.09
    23:06.98
  2 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters       30:55.00   29:26.74   15  
       45.42  1:36.94  2:29.11  3:21.90  4:15.18  5:08.36  6:02.43  6:55.16
     7:48.92  8:42.11  9:35.44 10:29.20 11:22.95 12:18.03 13:12.32 14:06.86
    15:00.88 15:54.34 16:47.36 17:41.76 18:36.14 19:30.24 20:23.95 21:18.01
    22:12.82 23:06.67 24:00.35 24:55.37 25:49.51 26:43.99 27:38.79 28:33.98
    29:26.74
  3 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master    37:15.00   35:51.86   14  
       55.74  3:02.95  4:06.76  5:12.86  6:18.20  7:23.28  8:28.28  9:33.55
             10:38.34 11:44.40 12:51.08 13:57.89 15:04.39 16:09.77 17:15.38
    18:21.58 19:25.87 20:32.34 21:39.26 22:44.42 23:51.40 24:56.11 26:02.04
    27:07.43 28:12.71 29:19.25 30:25.44 31:31.31 32:37.38 33:43.14 34:48.37
    35:51.86
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
      NELMSC: N 35.27        1991 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters          39.50      35.47   17  
  2 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore       40.00      38.32   15  
  3 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover       45.59      42.94   14  
  4 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge              45.00      44.43   13  
  5 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover       55.92      56.22   12  
  6 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay            1:10.00      59.19   11  
  7 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     1:06.40    1:09.69   10  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:17.94        1991 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters        1:26.00    1:15.11N  17  
       36.31  1:15.11                                                      
  2 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     1:25.00    1:21.43   15  
       39.65  1:21.43                                                      
  3 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     1:40.55    1:35.70   14  
       47.67  1:35.70                                                      
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        1:41.90    1:41.04   13  
       49.83  1:41.04                                                      
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            1:40.00    1:42.59   12  
       50.65  1:42.59                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     2:00.01    2:00.70   11  
       59.63  2:00.70                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:48.49        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters        3:10.00    2:44.69N  17  
       36.56  1:17.48  2:01.70  2:44.69                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     3:59.01    3:34.37   15  
       49.45  1:44.96  2:41.41  3:34.37                                    
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            3:45.00    3:37.64   14  
       53.24  1:48.60  2:44.91  3:37.64                                    
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        3:44.00    3:39.39   13  
       51.33  1:45.88  2:42.70  3:39.39                                    
  5 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     4:15.01    4:08.68   12  
     1:00.37  2:03.33  3:06.90  4:08.68                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
      NELMSC: N 40.07        1990 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut            39.95      37.47N  17  
  2 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters          45.00      39.94N  15  
  3 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover       50.57      48.61   14  
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters          51.47      50.72   13  
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge              53.00      52.00   12  
  6 Lasche, Rosemary          63 Boston College       1:00.00      53.99   11  
  7 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay              58.00      56.59   10  
  8 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge            1:00.00    1:01.15    9  
  9 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     1:08.00    1:09.56    8  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 1:28.02        1987 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut          1:26.49    1:23.28N  17  
       39.09  1:23.28                                                      
  2 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     1:40.00    1:34.29   15  
       45.22  1:34.29                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     1:47.52    1:45.26   14  
       50.56  1:45.26                                                      
  4 Lasche, Rosemary          63 Boston College       2:06.00    1:57.98   13  
       54.10  1:57.98                                                      
  5 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay            2:15.00    1:59.78   12  
       57.58  1:59.78                                                      
  6 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     2:31.00    2:29.30   11  
     1:11.47  2:29.30                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
      NELMSC: N 3:02.35        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut          3:14.65    3:07.00   17  
       41.44  1:29.30  2:18.35  3:07.00                                    
  2 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters        3:27.00    3:18.08   15  
       43.63  1:33.03  2:25.63  3:18.08                                    
  3 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     3:10.00    3:18.11   14  
       44.88  1:34.58  2:26.13  3:18.11                                    
  4 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     3:49.79    3:46.44   13  
       52.52  1:50.47  2:49.79  3:46.44                                    
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        3:55.00    3:52.57   12  
       52.66  1:51.99  2:52.59  3:52.57                                    
  6 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     3:55.95    3:52.83   11  
       52.54  1:52.37  2:52.59  3:52.83                                    
  7 Read, Susan               63 Great Bay            4:20.00    4:20.76   10  
     1:00.06  2:06.04  3:13.97  4:20.76                                    
 -- Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     5:23.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
     1:11.10  2:33.96  3:57.98       DQ                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
      NELMSC: N 35.94        2006 Kathy Slifer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore       40.00      40.02   17  
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover       40.05      40.59   15  
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge              48.00      45.29   14  
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters          46.00      47.27   13  
  5 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge            1:00.00      54.43   12  
  6 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     1:03.00    1:06.03   11  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 1:29.70        1989 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     1:36.00    1:31.72   17  
       40.97  1:31.72                                                      
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     1:40.59    1:42.14   15  
       46.85  1:42.14                                                      
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        1:43.00    1:44.74   14  
       49.93  1:44.74                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:51.58    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 3:18.33        2001 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        3:41.00    3:44.38   17  
       49.72  1:47.33  2:46.09  3:44.38                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     3:55.59    3:51.61   15  
       50.12  1:49.14  2:51.39  3:51.61                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 1:18.03        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             62 Maine Masters        1:36.00    1:15.49N  17  
       33.47  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut          1:21.77    1:17.97N  15  
       38.52  1:17.97                                                      
  3 Slifer, Kathy             63 Y of North Shore     1:21.00    1:21.17   14  
       39.29  1:21.17                                                      
  4 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     1:35.99    1:33.80   13  
       41.88  1:33.80                                                      
  5 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            1:40.00    1:38.93   12  
       46.30  1:38.93                                                      
  6 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        1:42.00    1:41.95   11  
       48.38  1:41.95                                                      
  7 Beams, Nancy              61 Cambridge            2:00.00    1:57.81   10  
       55.44  1:57.81                                                      
  8 Case, Louise              61 Greenwood Master     2:25.00    2:19.46    9  
     1:06.46  2:19.46                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 2:46.47        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christie           61 Connecticut          2:57.54    2:51.64   17  
       37.58  1:24.31  2:12.33  2:51.64                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             62 MinutemanAndover     3:35.11    3:31.17   15  
       45.71  1:37.47  2:43.91  3:31.17                                    
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            3:50.00    3:38.02   14  
       52.55  1:45.38  2:49.68  3:38.02                                    
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        3:38.00    3:38.59   13  
       50.13  1:46.48  2:47.94  3:38.59                                    
  5 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     3:50.01    3:42.64   12  
       55.60  1:58.78  2:55.31  3:42.64                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:49.80   3/25/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
      NELMSC: N 5:54.58        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvrie, Alice            60 Cambridge            8:30.00    7:34.68   17  
       54.46           2:51.56  3:47.56  4:50.81  5:55.51  6:47.15  7:34.68
  2 Panayotoff, Kristi        60 Maine Masters        7:41.10    7:39.38   15  
       50.55  1:48.13  2:44.61  3:42.07  4:45.43  5:49.67  6:45.70  7:39.38
  3 Mitchell, Carol           60 MinutemanAndover     8:18.81    7:50.48   14  
       59.92  2:07.50  3:13.51  4:16.89  5:13.31  6:10.54  7:01.55  7:50.48
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
      NELMSC: N 31.01        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge              45.00      37.66   17  
 -- Lockhart, Julie           67 GS Penguins            48.21         NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:09.04        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge            2:00.00    1:25.78   17  
       39.94  1:25.78                                                      
  2 Demby, Annette            66 NEM Unattached       2:05.00    2:00.11   15  
       58.90  2:00.11                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 13:27.12    2/3/2008 ARDETH MUELLER                            
      NELMSC: N 14:04.18        1993 Clara Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge           20:00.00   18:28.11   17  
       45.05  1:35.89  2:29.33  3:23.92  4:18.75  5:16.15  6:13.41  7:11.75
     8:08.77  9:06.40 10:03.03 11:00.25 11:58.20 12:55.04 13:52.69 14:49.04
    15:45.68 16:40.81 17:34.95 18:28.11                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
      NELMSC: N 36.03        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge              50.00      42.69   17  
  2 Demby, Annette            66 NEM Unattached       1:05.00    1:05.81   15  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:21.36        1994 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge            2:00.00    1:38.55   17  
       46.47  1:38.55                                                      
  2 Demby, Annette            66 NEM Unattached       2:30.00    2:22.30   15  
     1:10.24  2:22.30                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 2:58.87        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             65 Cambridge            4:20.00    3:41.59   17  
       47.98  1:43.87  2:44.13  3:41.59                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
      NELMSC: N 40.79        1993 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demby, Annette            66 NEM Unattached       1:10.00    1:06.09   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:15.16        1997 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays              1:38.00    1:35.75   17  
       45.88  1:35.75                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 2:45.76        1997 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays              3:29.00    3:30.80   17  
       47.83  1:42.44  2:37.16  3:30.80                                    
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
      NELMSC: N 7:37.95        2006 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      7:50.00    7:53.48   17  
       41.75  1:28.70  2:17.53  3:05.85  3:54.93  4:43.69  5:32.45  6:20.47
     7:08.40  7:53.48                                                      
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
      NELMSC: N 15:53.16        2008 Ronnie Kamphausen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Laverne            74 MinutemanAndover    20:00.00   17:56.56   17  
       51.86  1:47.09  2:42.92  3:39.33  4:33.26  5:27.56  6:22.17  7:16.30
     8:10.38           9:59.08 10:52.54 11:46.17 12:39.71 13:33.10 14:26.10
    15:20.29          17:05.61 17:56.56                                    
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
      NELMSC: N 26:41.87        2005 Ronnie Kamphausen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore     28:00.00   27:30.05   17  
                                3:36.01  3:59.29  4:48.61  5:38.29  6:28.27
     7:17.91  8:08.39  8:58.65  9:48.96 10:38.85 11:29.14 12:19.24 13:09.17
    13:59.56 14:49.74 15:41.06 16:31.65 17:22.75 18:12.94 19:04.51 19:55.67
    20:45.81 21:36.50 22:26.93 23:18.31 24:09.52 25:00.18 25:51.32 26:41.56
    27:30.05
  2 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays             32:00.00   30:40.88   15  
       55.83  1:50.62  2:45.55  3:42.09  4:37.36  5:33.19  6:29.37  7:24.12
     8:21.58  9:17.63 10:12.16 11:08.26 12:03.99 12:59.73 13:55.11 14:50.58
    15:46.22 16:42.70 17:38.50 18:35.33 19:30.53 20:27.69 21:24.20 22:20.10
    23:16.49 24:12.23 25:08.44 26:04.77 27:01.77 27:58.11 28:54.16 29:49.19
    30:40.88
  3 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays             35:05.00   32:20.22   14  
       53.61  1:49.88  2:46.84  3:45.61  4:43.02  5:41.01  6:40.44  7:40.16
     8:39.58  9:38.90 10:38.39 11:36.80 12:36.24 13:36.24 14:34.48 15:34.65
    16:32.69 17:30.82 18:30.24 19:28.93 20:28.08 21:27.26 22:26.44 23:25.74
    24:25.36 25:25.60 26:24.34 27:24.06 28:23.25 29:23.04 30:21.68 31:21.94
    32:20.22
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
      NELMSC: N 43.36        2009 Susan Livingston                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore        42.00      42.70N  17  
  2 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              1:00.00      50.78   15  
  3 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays                58.00      51.69   14  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:33.27        2009 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      1:32.00    1:29.60N  17  
       44.25  1:29.60                                                      
  2 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              2:07.00    1:49.89   15  
       53.41  1:49.89                                                      
  3 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays              2:04.00    1:53.22   14  
       56.68  1:53.22                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 3:20.36        2009 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      3:20.00    3:14.09N  17  
       46.40  1:34.68  2:25.57  3:14.09                                    
  2 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              4:10.00    3:52.51   15  
       56.25  1:55.47  2:54.61  3:52.51                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 42.89   2/10/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
      NELMSC: N 50.29        1997 Esther Pelletier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              1:02.00      59.19   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:54.92        1995 Esther Pelletier                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              2:30.35    2:10.47   17  
     1:04.40  2:10.47                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:21.84    6/9/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
      NELMSC: N 4:14.94        1987 Mary Wentworth                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              5:10.00         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
     1:07.00  2:17.98  3:30.98       DQ                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
      NELMSC: N 45.25        2007 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore        50.00      44.57N  17  
  2 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays                55.06      58.26   15  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:47.29        1987 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      1:46.00    1:42.62N  17  
       47.04  1:42.62                                                      
  2 Love, Barbara             72 Team NY Aquatics     1:51.00    1:47.68   15  
       50.30  1:47.68                                                      
  3 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              2:15.00    2:09.72   14  
     1:01.13  2:09.72                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
      NELMSC: N 3:58.50        2009 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      3:50.00    3:46.05N  17  
       49.92  1:47.21  2:48.28  3:46.05                                    
  2 Love, Barbara             72 Team NY Aquatics     4:00.00    4:00.01   15  
       52.83  1:54.58  2:57.36  4:00.01                                    
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:32.57        2005 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              1:55.00    1:59.90   17  
       58.41  1:59.90                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 3:27.99        2005 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Barbara             72 Team NY Aquatics     3:40.00    3:42.70   17  
       51.41  1:55.08  2:59.04  3:42.70                                    
  2 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays              4:09.00    4:07.35   15  
       54.64  1:58.84  3:11.02  4:07.35                                    
  3 Stavis, Ruth              71 UV Rays              4:15.00    4:10.67   14  
       56.92  2:01.54  3:13.95  4:10.67                                    
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
      NELMSC: N 7:31.91        2006 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan         70 JCC North Shore      7:20.00    7:12.79N  17  
       49.71  1:47.24  2:38.39  3:29.10  4:34.83  5:39.26  6:26.93  7:12.79
  2 Love, Barbara             72 Team NY Aquatics     8:00.00    7:41.16   15  
       52.29  1:52.11  2:58.28  4:03.35  5:06.48  6:08.67  6:56.06  7:41.16
  3 Matorin, Barbara          70 UV Rays             10:05.00    8:54.32   14  
       59.75  2:09.24  3:15.50  4:22.83  5:36.69  6:51.70  7:54.21  8:54.32
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:37.64        2001 B Burrill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore     2:10.00    2:12.17   17  
     1:03.88  2:12.17                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
      NELMSC: N 3:40.29        2001 B Burrill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore     4:30.00         NS  
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:20.18   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                 
      NELMSC: N 20:08.62        2001 B Burrill                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore    25:20.00   25:14.61   17  
     1:08.48  2:22.65  3:37.52  4:54.50  6:11.39  7:28.49  8:45.01 10:02.56
    11:18.84 12:36.15 13:50.97 15:07.36 16:23.28 17:39.55 18:55.76 20:11.94
    21:29.29 22:46.13 24:01.98 25:14.61                                    
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.88   3/30/2008 BETTY LORENZI                              
      NELMSC: N 1:55.00        2005 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore     2:20.00    2:13.59   17  
     1:05.08  2:13.59                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:30.09   3/30/2008 BETTY LORENZI                              
      NELMSC: N 4:12.20        1997 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore     4:40.00    4:37.95   17  
     1:07.06  2:17.49  3:28.60  4:37.95                                    
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:46.65   5/18/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:09.49        2005 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            80 Y of North Shore     2:15.00    2:37.79   17  
     1:16.28  2:37.79                                                      
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
      NELMSC: N 21.99        2005 James Crotty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jimmy             24 Boston College         23.50      22.15   17  
  2 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore       22.22      22.38   15  
  3 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                23.30      22.45   14  
  4 Vincent, Cody             23 Niagara District       21.60      23.12   13  
  5 Kim, Kevin                20 Bearcat Masters        23.00      23.42   12  
  6 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        23.67      23.52   11  
  7 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover       26.30      24.11   10  
  8 Jacob, Carlo              24 Jumbo Aquatics         24.57      24.21    9  
  9 Ball, Dan                 22 ABC Masters            25.40      24.32    8  
 10 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters        25.46      25.67    7  
 11 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters          28.00      26.74    6  
 12 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover       30.00      28.59    5  
 13 Soang, Reginald           24 Bearcat Masters        45.00      33.46    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
      NELMSC: N 48.49        1995 Stephen Johnson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jimmy             24 Boston College         55.00      48.29N  17  
       23.22    48.29                                                      
  2 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore       48.48      48.56   15  
       23.25    48.56                                                      
  3 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        51.61      51.03   14  
       24.57    51.03                                                      
  4 Villar-Benavides, Juan J  23 Bearcat Masters        52.99      53.64   13  
       25.29    53.64                                                      
  5 Ball, Dan                 22 ABC Masters            56.90      54.16   12  
       25.52    54.16                                                      
  6 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover       58.00      54.37   11  
       25.47    54.37                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Sean            23 Jumbo Aquatics         56.00      54.63   10  
       25.94    54.63                                                      
  8 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses         57.49      54.86    9  
       27.00    54.86                                                      
  9 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets          58.48      56.19    8  
       27.16    56.19                                                      
 10 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters        58.23      57.59    7  
       27.83    57.59                                                      
 11 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters          59.00      59.61    6  
       27.89    59.61                                                      
 12 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover     1:03.00    1:06.14    5  
       31.38  1:06.14                                                      
 13 Soang, Reginald           24 Bearcat Masters      1:30.00    1:21.14    4  
       36.81  1:21.14                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
      NELMSC: N 1:47.77        1996 Chris Barrett                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Jimmy             24 Boston College       1:55.00    1:49.03   17  
       25.35    52.15  1:20.04  1:49.03                                    
  2 Vincent, Cody             23 Niagara District     1:50.49    1:54.44   15  
       26.18    54.81  1:24.17  1:54.44                                    
  3 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train      1:59.11    1:55.29   14  
       26.58    55.75  1:25.68  1:55.29                                    
  4 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets        2:12.97    2:03.80   13  
       28.48  1:00.23  1:32.15  2:03.80                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:29.67   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
      NELMSC: N 4:55.71        2002 Daniel Moran                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kevin                20 Bearcat Masters      5:10.00    5:17.73   17  
       28.17    59.41  1:30.82  2:02.78  2:34.51  3:06.93  3:39.74  4:12.40
     4:44.88  5:17.73                                                      
  2 Vincent, Cody             23 Niagara District     5:00.62    5:22.10   15  
       28.12    57.86  1:28.56  2:00.47  2:32.75  3:05.87  3:39.25  4:13.37
     4:47.97  5:22.10                                                      
  3 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets        5:52.75    5:34.43   14  
       30.09  1:04.15  1:37.83  2:12.43  2:46.64  3:20.72  3:54.83  4:29.06
     5:02.27  5:34.43                                                      
  4 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover     5:15.00    5:34.72   13  
       28.08    59.96  1:33.08  2:06.25  2:40.32  3:14.54  3:49.23  4:24.79
     4:59.95  5:34.72                                                      
  5 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters      6:10.43    6:17.63   12  
       32.10  1:08.33  1:46.07  2:24.39  3:03.63  3:42.60  4:22.18  5:02.20
     5:41.20  6:17.63                                                      
  6 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover     6:35.00    7:05.92   11  
       34.86  1:14.85  1:57.36  2:40.34  3:24.49  4:08.81  4:55.01  5:40.17
     6:24.71  7:05.92                                                      
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                               
      NELMSC: N 10:35.38        2006 Michael Emmons                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train     10:59.07   11:14.62   17  
       28.64  1:00.23  1:33.19  2:06.52  2:39.84  3:13.49  3:47.32  4:21.33
     4:55.58  5:29.77  6:03.93  6:37.98  7:12.39  7:47.21  8:21.89  8:56.81
     9:31.53 10:06.51 10:41.14 11:14.62                                    
  2 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover    14:00.00   14:47.36   15  
       38.03  1:20.11  2:03.97  2:48.77  3:34.61  4:20.07  5:05.44  5:51.12
     6:37.58  7:22.91  8:07.55  8:53.66  9:38.94 10:24.26 11:08.55 11:52.94
    12:37.26 13:21.67 14:06.27 14:47.36                                    
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:20.39   5/12/1996 BRAD WINSOR                               
      NELMSC: N 17:04.66        2002 Daniel Moran                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets       19:55.82   19:52.44   17  
       32.17  1:07.86  1:44.44  2:20.87  2:57.43  3:33.47  4:09.58  4:45.55
     5:21.60  5:57.52  6:33.76  7:10.11  7:46.04  8:21.93  8:58.33  9:34.29
    10:10.52 10:46.98 11:23.39 11:59.27 12:35.81 13:12.21 13:48.77 14:25.25
    15:01.42 15:38.44 16:15.09 16:51.30 17:28.60 18:05.38 18:41.87 19:18.14
    19:52.44
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
      NELMSC: N 24.75        2007 David Dehart                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                26.99      25.74   17  
  2 Szela, Phil               23 Maine Masters          28.30      27.85   15  
  3 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics         27.97      28.06   14  
  4 Villar-Benavides, Juan J  23 Bearcat Masters        28.99      28.17   13  
  5 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters          29.00      31.31   12  
  6 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets          31.09      31.50   11  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
      NELMSC: N 53.74        2007 David Dehart                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Joel            24 Cambridge              58.50      55.20   17  
       26.57    55.20                                                      
  2 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics         58.87      59.71   15  
       28.79    59.71                                                      
  3 Szela, Phil               23 Maine Masters        1:01.50      59.97   14  
       28.86    59.97                                                      
  4 Kim, Kevin                20 Bearcat Masters      1:00.00    1:00.05   13  
       28.94  1:00.05                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Sean            23 Jumbo Aquatics       1:01.00    1:01.42   12  
       29.40  1:01.42                                                      
  6 Liu, Thomas               21 FISH Masters         1:00.73    1:02.10   11  
       30.09  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Villar-Benavides, Juan J  23 Bearcat Masters        59.99    1:02.56   10  
       30.05  1:02.56                                                      
  8 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover     1:05.00    1:04.31    9  
       31.46  1:04.31                                                      
  9 Ball, Dan                 22 ABC Masters          1:08.90    1:06.92    8  
       33.09  1:06.92                                                      
 10 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters      1:13.34    1:09.17    7  
       34.22  1:09.17                                                      
 11 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters        1:15.00    1:11.15    6  
       34.52  1:11.15                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:56.43        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Joel            24 Cambridge            1:58.00    2:00.62   17  
       27.78    58.74  1:30.44  2:00.62                                    
  2 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:14.67   15  
       31.28  1:05.03  1:39.91  2:14.67                                    
  3 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics       2:09.77    2:14.87   14  
       30.49  1:03.68  1:38.86  2:14.87                                    
  4 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters      2:56.23    2:35.53   13  
       36.76  1:16.40  1:55.99  2:35.53                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
      NELMSC: N 27.25        2006 Matthew Christian                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                27.66      26.70N  17  
  2 Liu, Thomas               21 FISH Masters           28.33      28.60   15  
  3 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        28.78      28.90   14  
  4 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses         32.03      30.44   13  
  5 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics         30.47      31.51   12  
  6 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets          36.23      33.57   11  
  7 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover       40.02      39.15   10  
  8 Soang, Reginald           24 Bearcat Masters      1:00.00      41.00    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
      NELMSC: N 58.82        2006 Matthew Christian                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI              1:06.52      59.44   17  
       27.45    59.44                                                      
  2 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train      1:05.33    1:03.84   15  
       30.53  1:03.84                                                      
  3 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses       1:10.00    1:05.91   14  
       31.22  1:05.91                                                      
  4 Jacob, Carlo              24 Jumbo Aquatics       1:07.07    1:06.99   13  
       31.48  1:06.99                                                      
  5 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics       1:10.27    1:09.28   12  
       32.81  1:09.28                                                      
  6 Villar-Benavides, Juan J  23 Bearcat Masters      1:14.99    1:10.39   11  
       33.53  1:10.39                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Sean            23 Jumbo Aquatics       1:16.00    1:14.20   10  
       34.81  1:14.20                                                      
  8 Skrobis, Charles          18 MinutemanAndover     1:20.05    1:25.37    9  
       39.15  1:25.37                                                      
 -- Soang, Reginald           24 Bearcat Masters      2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
       42.69       DQ                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
      NELMSC: N 2:07.92        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train      2:25.53    2:19.13   17  
       30.80  1:05.75  1:42.40  2:19.13                                    
  2 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses       2:26.53    2:22.99   15  
       33.13  1:10.15  1:47.00  2:22.99                                    
  3 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics       2:29.57    2:32.41   14  
       34.14  1:12.92  1:52.85  2:32.41                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
      NELMSC: N 23.74        2005 Warren Cheng                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                23.99      22.94N  17  
  2 Rousseau, Joel            24 Cambridge              24.00      23.39N  15  
  3 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore       24.68      23.45N  14  
  4 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        25.65      24.61   13  
  5 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore       26.50      25.22   12  
  6 Kim, Kevin                20 Bearcat Masters        25.00      25.47   11  
  7 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover       30.00      26.29   10  
  8 Jacob, Carlo              24 Jumbo Aquatics         28.07      26.53    9  
  9 Holland, Chris            23 Bearcat Masters        29.67      27.99    8  
 10 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses         29.49      28.28    7  
 11 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters          29.00      29.52    6  
 -- Liu, Thomas               21 FISH Masters           26.43         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
      NELMSC: N 52.51        2001 Gregory Wriede                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                54.80      52.58   17  
       23.61    52.58                                                      
  2 Bettencourt, Gregory      24 Jumbo Aquatics         56.07      52.80   15  
       25.09    52.80                                                      
  3 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        58.05      54.96   14  
       26.01    54.96                                                      
  4 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore       58.00      55.55   13  
       25.71    55.55                                                      
  5 Szela, Phil               23 Maine Masters        1:01.31    1:00.93   12  
       28.07  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets        1:06.31    1:01.82   11  
       28.46  1:01.82                                                      
  7 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:11.20   10  
       32.10  1:11.20                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
      NELMSC: N 1:58.23        2006 Michael Emmons                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore     1:53.53    1:54.11N  17  
       25.48    54.02  1:23.35  1:54.11                                    
  2 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train      2:00.41    2:07.80   15  
       27.24    58.81  1:32.39  2:07.80                                    
  3 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore     2:12.00    2:08.57   14  
       23.29  1:02.79  1:36.61  2:08.57                                    
  4 Biethan, Jonathan         24 Liquid Assets        2:40.62    2:29.32   13  
       31.40  1:10.29  1:50.56  2:29.32                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
      NELMSC: N 53.18        2001 Gregory Wriede                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore       54.50      53.65   17  
       24.97    53.65                                                      
  2 Mooney, Ross              24 Swim RI                57.20      54.43   15  
       24.91    54.43                                                      
  3 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train        57.89      56.76   14  
       26.89    56.76                                                      
  4 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore     1:00.00      58.54   13  
       27.02    58.54                                                      
  5 Hughes, Jimmy             24 Boston College       1:02.00      58.84   12  
       27.08    58.84                                                      
  6 Villar-Benavides, Juan J  23 Bearcat Masters        59.99      59.42   11  
       26.73    59.42                                                      
  7 Jacob, Carlo              24 Jumbo Aquatics       1:03.07    1:00.21   10  
       28.62  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover     1:05.00    1:00.30    9  
       27.09  1:00.30                                                      
  9 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses       1:08.23    1:01.00    8  
       29.67  1:01.00                                                      
 10 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics         59.07    1:01.38    7  
       27.60  1:01.38                                                      
 11 Sullivan, Sean            23 Jumbo Aquatics       1:04.00    1:02.15    6  
       28.54  1:02.15                                                      
 12 Ball, Dan                 22 ABC Masters          1:08.80    1:04.30    5  
       29.06  1:04.30                                                      
 13 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters        1:15.00    1:09.68    4  
       32.10  1:09.68                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
      NELMSC: N 1:55.31        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Sean              22 Y of North Shore     1:53.53    1:58.14   17  
       25.16    55.90  1:30.49  1:58.14                                    
  2 Rousseau, Joel            24 Cambridge            2:00.00    2:03.29   15  
       24.15    55.33  1:33.24  2:03.29                                    
  3 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore     2:10.00    2:05.65   14  
       26.43    59.05  1:36.34  2:05.65                                    
  4 Cronin, Nathan            24 Technique/Train      2:08.45    2:07.06   13  
       26.15    59.82  1:36.70  2:07.06                                    
  5 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses       2:17.02    2:12.43   12  
       29.92  1:07.72  1:42.04  2:12.43                                    
  6 Radovich, Raymond         24 Jumbo Aquatics       2:12.07    2:13.97   11  
       28.15  1:02.33  1:41.63  2:13.97                                    
  7 Vincent, Cody             23 Niagara District     2:00.45    2:15.70   10  
       26.76  1:01.18  1:43.46  2:15.70                                    
  8 Parry, Eric               24 MinutemanAndover     2:10.00    2:17.15    9  
       28.64  1:03.22  1:45.36  2:17.15                                    
  9 Harrington, Brandon       21 Maine Masters        2:30.00    2:36.30    8  
       33.17  1:12.54  2:00.41  2:36.30                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 4:09.80        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Nate             22 Y of North Shore     4:35.00    4:31.82   17  
       27.42    58.53  1:33.82  2:09.02  2:48.54  3:28.51  4:00.54  4:31.82
  2 Gullberg, Martin          23 W. Waterhorses       4:39.49    4:44.38   15  
       31.27  1:07.21  1:45.34  2:22.77  3:00.19  3:39.09  4:12.02  4:44.38
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
      NELMSC: N 21.17        1989 Tom Pereles                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays                22.00      21.93   17  
  2 Rebuck, Nathan            29 Maine Masters          24.00      22.78   15  
  3 Pearson, Christopher      26 ABC Masters            24.50      22.91   14  
  4 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge              22.25      23.05   13  
  5 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters          23.21      23.08   12  
  6 Buckland, J Dan           27 Unattached NE          23.50      23.70   11  
  7 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters        25.00      23.85   10  
  8 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College         23.91      24.00    9  
  9 Blanchard, Elbert         27 Maine Masters          23.75      24.02    8  
 10 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train        24.41      24.03    7  
 11 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge              23.96      24.18    6  
 12 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          24.48      24.19    5  
 13 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC        26.00      24.34    4  
 14 Rochette, Mike            25 Jumbo Aquatics         25.15      24.44    3  
 15 Johnson, Tim              26 Cambridge              26.00      24.69    2  
 16 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                    25.31      25.36    0.5
 16 Todd, Jeremy              29 MIT                    26.00      25.36    0.5
 18 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover       26.24      25.51  
 18 Huston, Jon               27 Bearcat Masters        35.00      25.51  
 20 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC        25.40      25.70  
 21 Sullivan, Jay             28 Liquid Assets          26.01      26.42  
 22 Gerace, John              25 Bearcat Masters        26.95      26.61  
 23 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters        27.00      26.96  
 24 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters        25.00      27.12  
 25 Lamarca, Michael          26 Bearcat Masters        28.60      29.04  
 26 Scovacricchi-Rodrigu, Ma  25 Boston YMCA            40.00      31.31  
 27 Blonder, Sterling         25 Liquid Assets          35.27      32.76  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
      NELMSC: N 46.62        1974 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays                48.20      47.80   17  
       22.82    47.80                                                      
  2 Rebuck, Nathan            29 Maine Masters          52.00      48.98   15  
       23.40    48.98                                                      
  3 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters          50.16      50.69   14  
       24.77    50.69                                                      
  4 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses         51.49      50.73   13  
       24.42    50.73                                                      
  5 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          52.00      51.34   12  
       24.41    51.34                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College         54.00      51.48   11  
       24.24    51.48                                                      
  7 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters        55.00      51.72   10  
       25.23    51.72                                                      
  8 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train        53.21      51.94    9  
       24.65    51.94                                                      
  9 Littee, Yohann            27 Bernal's Gators        55.00      52.06    8  
       25.06    52.06                                                      
 10 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College         52.29      52.40    7  
       25.20    52.40                                                      
 11 Buckland, J Dan           27 Unattached NE          52.00      52.43    6  
       24.22    52.43                                                      
 12 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge              53.20      53.41    5  
       25.42    53.41                                                      
 13 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge              55.00      53.60    4  
       25.01    53.60                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC        57.00      53.61    3  
       25.44    53.61                                                      
 15 Rochette, Mike            25 Jumbo Aquatics         56.75      54.77    2  
       26.36    54.77                                                      
 16 Johnson, Tim              26 Cambridge              56.00      54.87    1  
       26.31    54.87                                                      
 17 Blanchard, Elbert         27 Maine Masters          53.89      55.01  
       26.31    55.01                                                      
 18 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC        55.00      55.60  
       26.51    55.60                                                      
 19 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC        56.30      56.43  
       27.30    56.43                                                      
 20 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                    57.29      57.27  
       27.08    57.27                                                      
 21 D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters           1:05.00      57.43  
       27.99    57.43                                                      
 22 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover     1:00.09      58.63  
       27.35    58.63                                                      
 23 Huston, Jon               27 Bearcat Masters      1:10.00      58.95  
       26.73    58.95                                                      
 24 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters        59.00      59.58  
       28.59    59.58                                                      
 25 Sullivan, Jay             28 Liquid Assets        1:02.44    1:00.42  
       28.67  1:00.42                                                      
 26 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters        58.00    1:00.88  
       28.95  1:00.88                                                      
 27 Moynihan, Brian           27 Liquid Assets        1:02.00    1:01.72  
       29.57  1:01.72                                                      
 28 Lamarca, Michael          26 Bearcat Masters      1:03.00    1:03.04  
       29.53  1:03.04                                                      
 29 Gerace, John              25 Bearcat Masters      1:00.00    1:03.34  
       29.62  1:03.34                                                      
 30 Blonder, Sterling         25 Liquid Assets        1:21.06    1:11.94  
       34.66  1:11.94                                                      
 31 Scovacricchi-Rodrigu, Ma  25 Boston YMCA          1:35.00    1:13.73  
       32.98  1:13.73                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:41.25        2007 Brian Wisniewski                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays              1:45.00    1:46.79   17  
       24.88    52.12  1:19.83  1:46.79                                    
  2 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       1:48.81    1:47.81   15  
       25.51    52.84  1:20.08  1:47.81                                    
  3 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        1:50.10    1:50.60   14  
       25.78    53.30  1:21.52  1:50.60                                    
  4 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge            1:52.00    1:51.27   13  
       25.60    53.70  1:22.34  1:51.27                                    
  5 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters        1:55.00    1:54.46   12  
       26.02    54.84  1:24.43  1:54.46                                    
  6 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      2:00.00    1:55.14   10.5
       27.03    56.34  1:25.44  1:55.14                                    
  6 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       1:56.95    1:55.14   10.5
       26.42    55.68  1:25.78  1:55.14                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      2:05.00    2:03.19    9  
       27.42    59.06  1:30.62  2:03.19                                    
  9 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC      2:03.96    2:04.30    8  
       28.21    59.22  1:31.91  2:04.30                                    
 10 D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters           2:15.00    2:05.72    7  
       30.02  1:02.14  1:34.31  2:05.72                                    
 11 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        2:19.99    2:08.57    6  
       28.21    59.98  1:33.90  2:08.57                                    
 12 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters      2:20.00    2:14.97    5  
       31.08  1:05.24  1:39.45  2:14.97                                    
 13 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      2:15.00    2:17.36    4  
       31.85  1:07.53  1:42.27  2:17.36                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
      NELMSC: N 4:42.42        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays              4:49.00    4:51.49   17  
       26.61    56.26  1:25.76  1:55.76  2:25.58  2:55.03  3:24.71  3:54.53
     4:23.95  4:51.49                                                      
  2 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       4:50.42    4:58.60   15  
       27.15    56.20  1:25.24  1:55.16  2:25.07  2:54.92  3:25.32  3:55.81
     4:27.20  4:58.60                                                      
  3 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge            5:15.00    5:05.11   14  
       27.77    58.26  1:29.18  2:00.45  2:31.61  3:03.10  3:34.01  4:05.03
     4:35.89  5:05.11                                                      
  4 Nichols, Brett            25 Boston College       5:08.00    5:07.40   13  
       27.62    58.25  1:29.21  2:00.94  2:32.68  3:04.04  3:35.40  4:06.99
     4:37.97  5:07.40                                                      
  5 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        5:18.75    5:07.51   12  
       26.94    57.27  1:28.15  1:59.02  2:30.13  3:01.48  3:32.81  4:04.18
     4:36.13  5:07.51                                                      
  6 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       5:13.01    5:13.76   11  
       28.34    59.14  1:30.69  2:02.93  2:35.20  3:07.73  3:40.18  4:12.23
     4:43.74  5:13.76                                                      
  7 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters      5:31.00    5:23.24   10  
       28.33    59.44  1:31.77  2:04.34  2:36.91  3:09.76  3:42.84  4:16.50
     4:50.55  5:23.24                                                      
  8 Butters, Doug             26 Cambridge            5:45.00    5:40.25    9  
       30.86  1:04.52  1:38.40  2:12.65  2:46.96  3:21.88  3:57.21  4:32.15
     5:07.18  5:40.25                                                      
  9 D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters           5:36.00    5:49.24    8  
       31.02  1:05.40  1:39.95  2:14.75  2:50.03  3:25.66  4:01.62  4:37.82
     5:14.38  5:49.24                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        6:29.99    6:08.43    7  
       30.88  1:05.22  1:41.86  2:19.16  2:56.89  3:34.81  4:13.42  4:52.03
     5:31.26  6:08.43                                                      
 11 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters      6:20.00    6:15.53    6  
       33.58  1:11.29  1:48.85  2:26.74  3:05.69  3:44.72  4:23.88  5:02.99
     5:41.13  6:15.53                                                      
 -- Ambrose, Shawn            29 Bearcat Masters      5:17.50         NS  
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
      NELMSC: N 9:55.54        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters       11:14.11   11:02.79   17  
       27.99    59.47  1:31.40  2:03.69  2:36.40  3:09.59  3:42.78  4:16.83
     4:50.02  5:23.55  5:57.20  6:31.05  7:05.28  7:39.06  8:12.98  8:47.54
     9:22.06  9:56.55 10:30.15 11:02.79                                    
  2 Mitchell, Eric            28 Red Tide of NYC     14:10.00   11:40.63   15  
       31.86  1:05.77  1:41.13  2:16.79  2:52.23  3:28.48  4:04.44  4:40.66
     5:16.61  5:52.38  6:27.82  7:03.14  7:38.55  8:13.85  8:49.40  9:25.33
    10:00.45 10:35.17 11:08.89 11:40.63                                    
  3 Butters, Doug             26 Cambridge           11:50.00   12:05.90   14  
       31.63  1:06.24  1:41.56  2:17.27  2:53.64  3:30.15  4:07.31  4:44.12
     5:21.06  5:57.70  6:34.24  7:11.55  7:49.19  8:26.10  9:03.43  9:40.20
    10:17.55 10:55.28 11:31.61 12:05.90                                    
  4 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters       13:33.33   13:05.48   13  
       34.37  1:10.63  1:47.63  2:25.68  3:04.27  3:43.44  4:22.91  5:02.08
     5:41.65  6:21.47  7:01.77  7:41.74  8:22.54  9:03.32  9:45.06 10:26.34
    11:07.00 11:48.81 12:29.29 13:05.48                                    
  5 Haas, Nick                25 MinutemanAndover    17:00.00   15:22.42   12  
       41.04           2:11.51  2:59.19  3:46.06  4:33.19  5:20.51  6:08.06
     6:55.24  7:42.77  8:29.87  9:16.69 10:03.01 10:50.00 11:37.01 12:23.54
    13:10.19 13:57.05 14:41.36 15:22.42                                    
  6 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover    15:49.13   16:04.95   11  
       43.09  1:27.30  2:13.31  3:00.21  3:47.20  4:35.70  5:24.31  6:14.19
     7:04.20  7:54.93  8:45.08  9:35.14 10:25.52 11:15.27 12:05.08 12:54.32
    13:43.65 14:32.56 15:20.62 16:04.95                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
      NELMSC: N 16:15.91        2004 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brett            25 Boston College      17:20.00   17:38.23   17  
       28.48    59.80  1:31.50  2:03.23  2:35.09  3:06.98  3:39.17  4:11.22
     4:43.50  5:15.56  5:47.69  6:19.99  6:52.37  7:24.57  7:56.93  8:29.34
     9:01.41  9:33.58 10:05.88 10:38.16 11:10.62 11:42.83 12:15.24 12:47.33
    13:19.91 13:52.21 14:25.10 14:57.57 15:30.20 16:02.91 16:35.38 17:07.42
    17:38.23
  2 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge           18:30.00   18:06.26   15  
       29.00  1:01.44  1:34.27  2:07.38  2:40.56  3:13.82  3:47.30  4:18.75
     4:51.49  5:25.31  6:00.78  6:32.82  7:05.78  7:39.19  8:12.44  8:45.70
     9:19.03  9:52.05 10:25.03 10:58.35 11:30.94 12:03.57 12:36.48 13:09.82
    13:42.97 14:15.79 14:48.96 15:22.35 15:55.76 16:28.97 17:01.73 17:34.12
    18:06.26
  3 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College      17:59.88   18:42.94   14  
       28.95  1:00.81  1:33.49  2:06.51  2:40.09  3:13.57  3:47.33  4:21.08
     4:55.21  5:29.44  6:03.87  6:38.14  7:12.44  7:47.51  8:22.36  8:57.59
     9:32.46 10:07.76 10:43.02 11:18.36 11:53.23 12:28.45 13:02.83 13:37.46
    14:12.27 14:46.88 15:21.23 15:55.99 16:30.32 17:04.43 17:37.44 18:11.32
    18:42.94
  4 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge           22:00.00   19:55.67   13  
       29.00  1:02.51  1:37.30  2:13.44  2:50.01  3:26.10  4:01.68  4:38.36
     5:15.27  5:51.91  6:28.40  7:05.51  7:41.64  8:19.55  8:55.59  9:32.25
    10:09.34 10:45.86 11:22.18 11:59.73 12:35.93 13:13.20 13:50.85 14:27.64
    15:04.48 15:41.40 16:18.85 16:55.66 17:32.56 18:09.27 18:45.86 19:21.89
    19:55.67
  5 D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters          20:00.00   20:39.69   12  
       32.32  1:07.51  1:43.14  2:18.92  2:54.99  3:31.34  4:08.04  4:44.94
     5:21.44  5:58.78  6:36.27  7:13.80  7:51.70  8:29.58           9:45.57
    10:23.68 11:01.80 11:40.03 12:18.25 12:56.62 13:35.04 14:13.60 14:52.04
    15:31.08 16:09.81 16:48.66 17:27.42 18:06.64 18:44.93 19:23.85 20:02.47
    20:39.69
  6 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge           20:00.00   21:29.49   11  
       31.87  1:06.76  1:43.50  2:21.00  2:59.44  3:37.84  4:17.72  4:57.82
     5:37.55  6:17.47  6:57.27  7:37.22  8:17.23  8:57.12  9:37.22 10:18.04
    10:58.72 11:38.53 12:19.04 12:58.03 13:37.50 14:18.27 14:59.32 15:39.14
    16:19.28 16:58.65 17:38.52 18:18.99 18:58.86 19:37.38 20:15.90 20:53.89
    21:29.49
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.89    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
      NELMSC: N 24.28        2007 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays                26.00      25.12   17  
  2 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge              24.75      25.26   15  
  3 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          26.48      26.05   14  
  4 Ambrose, Shawn            29 Bearcat Masters        27.18      26.87   13  
  5 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC        29.00      27.56   12  
  6 Kurmakov, Andy            25 BU Masters             28.00      27.68   11  
  7 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          27.50      27.92   10  
  8 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College         28.56      28.07    9  
  9 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC        34.00      32.49    8  
 10 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover       35.65      35.47    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
      NELMSC: N 52.17        2007 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays                54.00      53.76   17  
       26.34    53.76                                                      
  2 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge              54.00      54.02   15  
       26.98    54.02                                                      
  3 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          56.51      57.02   14  
       27.81    57.02                                                      
  4 Littee, Yohann            27 Bernal's Gators        59.00      58.74   13  
       28.74    58.74                                                      
  5 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      1:00.84      59.04   12  
       28.82    59.04                                                      
  6 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      1:00.00    1:00.45   11  
       29.22  1:00.45                                                      
  7 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters        1:00.00    1:00.87   10  
       29.49  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge            1:04.00    1:03.01    9  
       30.43  1:03.01                                                      
  9 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       1:04.88    1:03.31    8  
       30.79  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge            1:03.60    1:03.59    7  
       30.98  1:03.59                                                      
 11 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                  1:09.34    1:08.71    6  
       33.10  1:08.71                                                      
 12 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC      1:16.67    1:09.84    5  
       34.24  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Lamarca, Michael          26 Bearcat Masters      1:11.00    1:16.76    4  
       36.69  1:16.76                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
      NELMSC: N 1:52.75        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays              1:58.00    1:57.20   17  
       27.68    57.88  1:27.78  1:57.20                                    
  2 Nichols, Brett            25 Boston College       2:02.00    2:01.35   15  
       28.72    58.80  1:29.86  2:01.35                                    
  3 Pearson, Christopher      26 ABC Masters          2:15.00    2:03.66   14  
       30.25  1:02.46  1:33.76  2:03.66                                    
  4 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters        2:04.23    2:05.58   13  
       29.91  1:02.17  1:34.27  2:05.58                                    
  5 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge            1:59.00    2:06.99   12  
       29.73  1:01.80  1:33.90  2:06.99                                    
  6 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      2:18.17    2:08.30   11  
       30.42  1:02.71  1:35.91  2:08.30                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      2:25.00    2:12.31   10  
       29.87  1:02.48  1:37.02  2:12.31                                    
  8 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        2:24.79    2:19.02    9  
       32.16  1:07.06  1:42.98  2:19.02                                    
  9 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge            2:25.00    2:19.37    8  
       31.31  1:06.83  1:43.81  2:19.37                                    
 10 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       2:25.88    2:20.43    7  
       33.01  1:09.13  1:45.58  2:20.43                                    
 11 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        2:39.99    2:38.75    6  
       37.51  1:16.87  1:58.50  2:38.75                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
      NELMSC: N 27.00        2006 Eric Dunham                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College         29.00      28.56   17  
  2 Rochette, Mike            25 Jumbo Aquatics         29.05      28.79   15  
  3 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge              30.00      29.44   14  
  4 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          29.64      29.63   12.5
  4 Buckland, J Dan           27 Unattached NE          29.00      29.63   12.5
  6 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC        30.50      30.12   11  
  7 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters          31.99      31.18   10  
  8 Huston, Jon               27 Bearcat Masters        40.00      32.89    9  
  9 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover       32.77      33.23    8  
 10 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          32.88      33.39    7  
 11 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters        34.00      33.50    6  
 12 Sullivan, Jay             28 Liquid Assets          35.44      35.17    5  
 13 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                    35.74      35.99    4  
 14 Moynihan, Brian           27 Liquid Assets          37.00      36.24    3  
 15 Gerace, John              25 Bearcat Masters        36.00      36.60    2  
 16 Gonzalez Castro, Nicolas  27 MIT                    41.00      37.36    1  
 17 Scovacricchi-Rodrigu, Ma  25 Boston YMCA            50.00      40.68  
 18 Blonder, Sterling         25 Liquid Assets          45.00      43.95  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
      NELMSC: N 59.52        2001 Brian Fehlau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Tyler          27 Jumbo Aquatics         59.61    1:00.89   17  
       28.83  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College       1:04.00    1:01.80   15  
       29.19  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Ambrose, Shawn            29 Bearcat Masters      1:01.86    1:02.88   14  
       29.55  1:02.88                                                      
  4 Rochette, Mike            25 Jumbo Aquatics       1:06.85    1:04.49   13  
       30.84  1:04.49                                                      
  5 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters        1:08.04    1:04.54   12  
       30.35  1:04.54                                                      
  6 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.00    1:05.23   11  
       30.77  1:05.23                                                      
  7 Rebuck, Nathan            29 Maine Masters        1:10.99    1:05.60   10  
       31.43  1:05.60                                                      
  8 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       1:07.49    1:06.99    9  
       32.03  1:06.99                                                      
  9 Pearson, Christopher      26 ABC Masters          1:12.00    1:07.01    8  
       32.28  1:07.01                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        1:09.99    1:07.84    7  
       32.33  1:07.84                                                      
 11 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        1:14.00    1:09.91    6  
       33.10  1:09.91                                                      
 12 Huston, Jon               27 Bearcat Masters      1:30.00    1:12.86    5  
       34.42  1:12.86                                                      
 13 Blanchard, Elbert         27 Maine Masters        1:09.24    1:13.44    4  
       34.64  1:13.44                                                      
 14 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      1:14.98    1:14.52    3  
       34.45  1:14.52                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Jay             28 Liquid Assets        1:16.62    1:15.75    2  
       36.21  1:15.75                                                      
 16 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover     1:13.80    1:16.12    1  
       35.18  1:16.12                                                      
 17 Gerace, John              25 Bearcat Masters      1:22.00    1:20.83  
       37.65  1:20.83                                                      
 18 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                  1:18.85    1:21.12  
       37.95  1:21.12                                                      
 -- Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters        1:10.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
      NELMSC: N 2:08.39        1999 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Tyler          27 Jumbo Aquatics       2:11.45    2:15.26   17  
       30.51  1:04.60  1:39.73  2:15.26                                    
  2 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College       2:20.00    2:16.66   15  
       30.60  1:05.67  1:41.54  2:16.66                                    
  3 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters        2:29.89    2:23.46   14  
       31.75  1:08.75  1:45.82  2:23.46                                    
  4 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       2:28.49    2:26.18   13  
       34.15  1:11.15  1:48.92  2:26.18                                    
  5 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC      2:28.00    2:26.54   12  
       32.74  1:10.30  1:48.75  2:26.54                                    
  6 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        2:29.99    2:29.10   11  
       32.97  1:10.33  1:49.42  2:29.10                                    
  7 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        2:38.06    2:39.77   10  
       35.81  1:16.31  1:57.47  2:39.77                                    
  8 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      2:49.00    2:43.67    9  
       36.69  1:18.64  2:01.82  2:43.67                                    
  9 Blanchard, Elbert         27 Maine Masters        2:35.17    2:45.45    8  
       35.55  1:16.34  1:58.90  2:45.45                                    
 10 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover     2:55.01    2:55.21    7  
       39.84  1:24.26  2:10.52  2:55.21                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
      NELMSC: N 22.50        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMichele, Andrew         26 Cambridge              23.50      24.07   17  
  2 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses         23.98      24.91   15  
  3 Buckland, J Dan           27 Unattached NE          25.00      25.13   14  
  4 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train        25.77      25.36   13  
  5 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          25.77      25.45   12  
  6 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College         25.63      25.59   11  
  7 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          26.51      25.66   10  
  8 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College         27.00      25.84    9  
  9 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters        27.00      26.09    8  
 10 Rochette, Mike            25 Jumbo Aquatics         26.85      26.23    7  
 11 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC        27.00      26.41    6  
 12 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge              28.31      27.73    5  
 13 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters          27.99      28.61    4  
 14 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover       28.74      28.65    3  
 15 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC        31.00      28.78    2  
 16 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                    28.80      29.33    1  
 17 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters        29.00      29.59  
 18 Gerace, John              25 Bearcat Masters        30.00      30.04  
 19 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters        28.00      30.17  
 20 Sullivan, Jay             28 Liquid Assets          33.50      31.11  
 21 Gonzalez Castro, Nicolas  27 MIT                    38.00      33.80  
 22 Blonder, Sterling         25 Liquid Assets          40.00      36.37  
 23 Scovacricchi-Rodrigu, Ma  25 Boston YMCA          1:02.00      36.40  
 -- D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters             33.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
      NELMSC: N 49.38        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses         53.57      54.01   17  
       25.49    54.01                                                      
  2 Ambrose, Shawn            29 Bearcat Masters        52.93      54.46   15  
       25.06    54.46                                                      
  3 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      1:00.52      56.45   14  
       26.05    56.45                                                      
  4 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College       1:00.00      56.88   13  
       26.16    56.88                                                      
  5 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College         58.67      57.47   12  
       26.81    57.47                                                      
  6 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          58.00      57.53   11  
       26.93    57.53                                                      
  7 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters          57.00      57.84   10  
       26.29    57.84                                                      
  8 Kurmakov, Andy            25 BU Masters           1:00.00      58.67    9  
       27.73    58.67                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        1:05.99    1:02.58    8  
       29.26  1:02.58                                                      
 10 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        1:03.55    1:03.35    7  
       29.39  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      1:07.00    1:06.41    6  
       29.27  1:06.41                                                      
 12 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters      1:19.00    1:07.52    5  
       31.61  1:07.52                                                      
 13 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      1:08.00    1:09.13    4  
       30.81  1:09.13                                                      
 14 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover     1:12.09    1:10.42    3  
       29.59  1:10.42                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
      NELMSC: N 1:49.58        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       1:55.49    1:58.96   17  
       27.68    58.20  1:28.53  1:58.96                                    
  2 Duckworth, Tyler          27 Jumbo Aquatics       1:57.79    2:00.43   15  
       25.94    55.18  1:26.77  2:00.43                                    
  3 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       2:14.08    2:10.34   14  
       29.28  1:02.52  1:36.98  2:10.34                                    
  4 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        2:28.58    2:22.78   13  
       30.34  1:05.95  1:43.94  2:22.78                                    
  5 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        2:35.99    2:36.81   12  
       34.48  1:13.03  1:54.75  2:36.81                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      2:50.00    2:40.51   11  
       34.25  1:14.13  1:57.22  2:40.51                                    
  7 Feihel, Dennis            25 Bearcat Masters      3:10.00    2:47.75   10  
       35.01  1:16.79  2:01.94  2:47.75                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
      NELMSC: N 52.96        2002 Brian Fehlau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Tyler          27 Jumbo Aquatics         55.21      55.24   17  
       25.69    55.24                                                      
  2 Bazylewicz, Michael       27 UV Rays                59.00      55.46   15  
       24.90    55.46                                                      
  3 Pearson, Christopher      26 ABC Masters            58.00      55.63   14  
       25.46    55.63                                                      
  4 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters          58.27      57.08   13  
       26.82    57.08                                                      
  5 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses         58.97      57.62   12  
       26.06    57.62                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College         59.00      57.77   11  
       27.61    57.77                                                      
  7 Nichols, Brett            25 Boston College         59.00      57.95   10  
       26.35    57.95                                                      
  8 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      1:00.65      58.82    9  
       26.90    58.82                                                      
  9 Rebuck, Nathan            29 Maine Masters        1:04.00      59.04    8  
       27.63    59.04                                                      
 10 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters      1:01.00      59.53    7  
       27.44    59.53                                                      
 11 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters        1:01.69    1:00.06    6  
       27.35  1:00.06                                                      
 12 Buckland, J Dan           27 Unattached NE          57.00    1:00.17    5  
       27.51  1:00.17                                                      
 13 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        1:02.93    1:00.63    4  
       28.31  1:00.63                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.00    1:01.05    3  
       27.09  1:01.05                                                      
 15 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.00    1:01.08    2  
       29.57  1:01.08                                                      
 16 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       1:02.11    1:02.65    1  
       27.67  1:02.65                                                      
 17 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge            1:03.60    1:03.04  
       28.42  1:03.04                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        1:09.99    1:03.31  
       30.21  1:03.31                                                      
 19 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge            1:05.00    1:04.22  
       28.28  1:04.22                                                      
 20 Blanchard, Elbert         27 Maine Masters        1:03.56    1:04.88  
       30.78  1:04.88                                                      
 21 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.42    1:07.23  
       31.32  1:07.23                                                      
 22 Huston, Jon               27 Bearcat Masters      1:30.00    1:07.26  
       31.44  1:07.26                                                      
 23 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      1:08.00    1:07.49  
       31.53  1:07.49                                                      
 24 D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters           1:20.00    1:07.95  
       31.76  1:07.95                                                      
 25 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                  1:07.91    1:08.01  
       29.96  1:08.01                                                      
 26 Lamarca, Michael          26 Bearcat Masters      1:16.00    1:13.14  
       32.82  1:13.14                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
      NELMSC: N 1:57.04        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Brett            25 Boston College       2:04.00    2:01.96   17  
       25.91    56.39  1:32.73  2:01.96                                    
  2 Duckworth, Tyler          27 Jumbo Aquatics       1:58.32    2:02.00   15  
       25.43    56.22  1:32.00  2:02.00                                    
  3 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       2:04.49    2:02.11   14  
       26.25    57.63  1:33.86  2:02.11                                    
  4 Reynolds, Thomas          29 Boston College       2:10.00    2:05.23   13  
       26.81  1:01.11  1:35.69  2:05.23                                    
  5 Hadam, Geoff              28 Maine Masters        2:08.08    2:06.87   12  
       27.54  1:00.40  1:37.85  2:06.87                                    
  6 Cronin, Carlton           26 Technique/Train      2:11.42    2:08.11   11  
       26.24    57.96  1:37.93  2:08.11                                    
  7 Rebuck, Nathan            29 Maine Masters        2:10.00    2:08.31   10  
       26.85  1:00.88  1:38.80  2:08.31                                    
  8 Zhai, Eric                28 Bearcat Masters      2:21.00    2:10.27    9  
       28.43  1:00.04  1:38.99  2:10.27                                    
  9 Littee, Yohann            27 Bernal's Gators      2:20.00    2:11.58    8  
       29.59  1:03.45  1:41.82  2:11.58                                    
 10 Schoellkopf, William      27 Maine Masters        2:12.00    2:11.91    7  
       26.56  1:01.40  1:41.82  2:11.91                                    
 11 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        2:18.23    2:12.18    6  
       29.18  1:03.38  1:43.83  2:12.18                                    
 12 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC      2:14.00    2:16.34    5  
       29.57  1:06.82  1:44.19  2:16.34                                    
 13 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      2:25.00    2:19.10    4  
       30.32  1:04.27  1:47.65  2:19.10                                    
 14 Cronan, Patrick           29 Cambridge            2:25.00    2:20.84    3  
       28.59  1:05.38  1:48.75  2:20.84                                    
 15 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        2:29.99    2:21.73    2  
       29.48  1:07.98  1:47.80  2:21.73                                    
 16 Brinkmeyer, Justin        28 Cambridge            2:08.00    2:24.44    1  
       29.25  1:04.51  1:51.27  2:24.44                                    
 17 Pohl, Evan                25 Red Tide of NYC      2:28.84    2:28.56  
       31.86  1:09.55  1:54.78  2:28.56                                    
 18 Cole, Adam                27 MIT                  2:33.10    2:30.70  
       29.77  1:08.07  1:54.17  2:30.70                                    
 19 Abreu, Joel               28 Bearcat Masters      2:35.00    2:32.01  
       29.86  1:12.13  1:55.39  2:32.01                                    
 20 Steinberg, Gregory        29 MinutemanAndover     2:38.14    2:36.77  
       31.07  1:12.85  1:59.85  2:36.77                                    
 21 Moynihan, Brian           27 Liquid Assets        2:46.00    2:42.52  
       34.72  1:19.50  2:04.67  2:42.52                                    
 -- D'Alessio, Luca           26 BU Masters           2:45.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
      NELMSC: N 4:09.17        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             27 W. Waterhorses       4:24.49    4:25.63   17  
       28.54  1:00.49  1:35.20  2:08.59  2:45.85  3:23.28  3:54.47  4:25.63
  2 Caines, Eric              29 Boston College       5:29.88    4:57.84   15  
       28.44  1:00.99  1:40.03  2:18.61  3:04.34  3:50.89  4:25.73  4:57.84
  3 Gray, Zachary             26 Maine Masters        4:56.24    4:57.90   14  
       30.25  1:06.17  1:43.47  2:21.04  3:06.30  3:52.45  4:25.58  4:57.90
  4 Storch, Joshua            27 Red Tide of NYC      4:55.00    4:58.87   13  
       31.62  1:07.94  1:48.24  2:28.22  3:07.40  3:47.75  4:24.14  4:58.87
  5 Nguyen, Son               29 Maine Masters        5:29.99    5:10.40   12  
       30.81  1:05.59  1:48.23  2:32.58  3:14.18  3:56.10  4:34.19  5:10.40
  6 Gutierrez, Sebastian      28 Red Tide of NYC      5:45.00    5:11.57   11  
       29.97  1:06.12  1:43.28  2:20.09  3:07.74  3:57.42  4:35.95  5:11.57
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
      NELMSC: N 21.02        1994 Patrick Keating                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Paul             34 North Suburban Y       23.06      21.98   17  
  2 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        22.30      22.40   15  
  3 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC        22.89      22.79   14  
  4 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              22.99      22.80   13  
  5 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover       24.50      23.10   12  
  6 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College         24.60      23.25   11  
  7 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI                23.50      23.29   10  
  8 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters           23.34      23.43    9  
  9 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              23.49      23.56    8  
 10 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC        22.90      23.86    7  
 11 Dansereau, M              33 Maine Masters          24.69      24.18    6  
 12 Mitchell, John            31 MinutemanAndover       25.41      25.34    5  
 13 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters          26.28      25.90    4  
 14 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge              27.50      25.92    3  
 15 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover       26.80      26.35    2  
 16 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC        27.00      27.72    1  
 17 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                    28.00      27.80  
 18 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters           35.00      27.86  
 19 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury             28.42      28.14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
      NELMSC: N 46.79        2005 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC        48.00      47.05   17  
       22.65    47.05                                                      
  2 Doherty, Paul             34 North Suburban Y       52.29      48.01   15  
       23.00    48.01                                                      
  3 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        49.20      49.68   14  
       23.66    49.68                                                      
  4 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College         51.63      49.87   13  
       23.90    49.87                                                      
  5 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters          53.65      50.08   12  
       24.15    50.08                                                      
  6 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover       52.00      50.12   11  
       24.02    50.12                                                      
  7 Carter, Sean              33 Maine Masters          53.32      50.61   10  
       24.75    50.61                                                      
  8 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              52.05      50.63    9  
       24.38    50.63                                                      
  9 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC        51.25      51.16    8  
       25.46    51.16                                                      
 10 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters           50.22      51.41    7  
       24.05    51.41                                                      
 11 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI                52.50      51.50    6  
       23.92    51.50                                                      
 12 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC        49.50      52.03    5  
       24.63    52.03                                                      
 13 O'Donnell, Casey          32 Swim RI                54.26      53.67    4  
       26.16    53.67                                                      
 14 Gainer, Tommy             32 Cambridge              53.52      53.77    3  
       25.71    53.77                                                      
 15 Raffaelli, Ryan           32 Boston College         57.50      53.81    2  
       26.03    53.81                                                      
 16 Dowling, Sean             30 Connecticut            55.00      54.43    1  
       26.35    54.43                                                      
 17 Yip Tong, Augustin        31 Bernal's Gators        57.00      55.77  
       27.06    55.77                                                      
 18 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC        58.81      56.22  
       26.46    56.22                                                      
 19 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters          56.81      56.67  
       26.85    56.67                                                      
 20 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     1:01.24      57.68  
       27.74    57.68                                                      
 21 Pennington, David         30 Maine Masters        1:02.00      58.07  
       26.67    58.07                                                      
 22 Mullin, Brian             33 Boston College       1:00.00      58.62  
       28.44    58.62                                                      
 23 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge            1:00.00      59.36  
       27.99    59.36                                                      
 24 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC        59.00      59.84  
       28.63    59.84                                                      
 25 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                  1:00.92    1:01.16  
       29.35  1:01.16                                                      
 26 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         1:05.00    1:02.18  
       30.84  1:02.18                                                      
 27 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury           1:03.92    1:03.22  
       30.74  1:03.22                                                      
 28 Meehan, Brian             32 Boston YMCA          1:18.07    1:13.47  
       34.31  1:13.47                                                      
 29 Rose, Bruce               31 MinutemanAndover     1:19.33    1:16.34  
       38.12  1:16.34                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:41.10        2008 Brian Wisniewski                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC      1:44.00    1:41.73   17  
       23.56    48.89  1:14.99  1:41.73                                    
  2 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters        1:58.15    1:49.96   15  
       25.06    52.59  1:21.29  1:49.96                                    
  3 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     1:52.00    1:50.22   14  
       25.48    53.75  1:22.02  1:50.22                                    
  4 Carter, Sean              33 Maine Masters        1:55.50    1:50.73   13  
       25.57    52.82  1:21.35  1:50.73                                    
  5 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC      1:52.29    1:50.91   12  
       25.36    52.98  1:21.71  1:50.91                                    
  6 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         1:53.12    1:52.18   11  
       25.73    54.16  1:23.60  1:52.18                                    
  7 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       1:55.12    1:52.20   10  
       25.70    54.13  1:23.60  1:52.20                                    
  8 Gainer, Tommy             32 Cambridge            2:00.00    2:00.43    9  
       27.31    57.67  1:29.53  2:00.43                                    
  9 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        2:04.91    2:02.01    8  
       28.40    59.50  1:30.71  2:02.01                                    
 10 Dowling, Sean             30 Connecticut          1:58.00    2:04.65    7  
       28.80    59.57  1:31.56  2:04.65                                    
 11 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         2:24.00    2:18.42    6  
       33.36  1:08.20  1:43.18  2:18.42                                    
 12 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury           2:22.85    2:21.22    5  
       31.77  1:07.71  1:44.77  2:21.22                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
      NELMSC: N 4:42.48        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge            4:54.59    5:02.46   17  
       27.12    56.96  1:27.50  1:58.25  2:28.79  2:59.70  3:30.67  4:01.70
     4:32.57  5:02.46                                                      
  2 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     5:15.00    5:05.18   15  
       26.49    56.61  1:27.87  1:59.55  2:31.67  3:03.93  3:34.98  4:06.04
     4:36.35  5:05.18                                                      
  3 Carter, Sean              33 Maine Masters        5:15.00    5:06.39   14  
       27.25    56.81  1:27.37  1:59.01  2:30.90  3:02.70  3:34.16  4:05.28
     4:36.57  5:06.39                                                      
  4 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC      5:00.00    5:10.06   13  
       27.73    58.00  1:28.88  2:00.40  2:32.13  3:03.70  3:35.33  4:07.12
     4:37.98  5:10.06                                                      
  5 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       5:16.15    5:10.98   12  
       26.49    56.18  1:27.01  1:58.69  2:30.73  3:03.28  3:35.64  4:07.78
     4:40.39  5:10.98                                                      
  6 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         5:20.21    5:11.92   11  
       27.00    57.07  1:27.81  1:58.72  2:30.51  3:01.99  3:34.43  4:07.68
     4:40.66  5:11.92                                                      
  7 Larsen, Kirk              32 Great Bay            5:05.00    5:15.92   10  
       28.13    58.31  1:29.26  2:00.51  2:32.40  3:04.50  3:36.95  4:09.94
     4:43.15  5:15.92                                                      
  8 Gainer, Tommy             32 Cambridge            5:25.21    5:28.17    9  
       28.81  1:00.14  1:32.15  2:05.80  2:39.66  3:13.91  3:47.81  4:21.67
     4:55.57  5:28.17                                                      
  9 Raffaelli, Ryan           32 Boston College       5:30.00    5:32.08    8  
       29.04  1:01.06  1:33.76  2:07.08  2:40.82  3:14.80  3:49.28  4:24.14
     4:58.78  5:32.08                                                      
 10 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC      6:26.00    6:03.77    7  
       31.77  1:06.70  1:43.17  2:20.71  2:57.74  3:34.28  4:11.88  4:49.98
     5:27.62  6:03.77                                                      
 11 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge            5:55.00    6:15.98    6  
       31.22  1:05.44  1:41.02  2:17.99  2:55.92  3:34.51  4:14.44  4:55.66
     5:36.98  6:15.98                                                      
 12 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         6:35.00    6:18.61    5  
       33.56  1:09.40  1:47.05  2:25.38  3:04.28  3:43.84  4:23.75  5:03.04
     5:41.97  6:18.61                                                      
 13 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury           6:15.19    6:29.01    4  
       33.86  1:11.08  1:49.38  2:28.37  3:08.33  3:48.61  4:29.34  5:09.92
     5:50.26  6:29.01                                                      
 14 Mullin, Brian             33 Boston College       6:20.00    6:30.03    3  
       35.46  1:14.12  1:52.39  2:31.55  3:11.44  3:51.01  4:31.04  5:12.10
     5:53.33  6:30.03                                                      
 15 Rose, Bruce               31 MinutemanAndover     8:30.00    7:28.24    2  
       40.36  1:22.49  2:05.99  2:50.80  3:37.75  4:24.44  5:11.52  5:58.17
     6:43.80  7:28.24                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
      NELMSC: N 9:59.73        2006 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Sean              33 Maine Masters       11:15.00   10:43.11   17  
       27.31    57.05  1:28.39  2:00.29  2:32.97  3:05.50  3:38.47  4:11.97
     4:45.21  5:18.52  5:51.64  6:24.78  6:58.17  7:31.15  8:03.89  8:37.00
     9:09.34  9:41.63 10:12.94 10:43.11                                    
  2 Nuffort, Matt             33 West Side           10:38.22   10:43.42   15  
       29.03  1:00.04  1:31.91  2:04.15  2:36.65  3:09.26  3:42.01  4:14.83
     4:47.66  5:20.31  5:52.80  6:25.36  6:57.87  7:30.36  8:02.92  8:35.64
     9:08.11  9:40.68 10:13.11 10:43.42                                    
  3 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover    11:27.63   10:53.53   14  
       27.90    59.23  1:31.76  2:04.48  2:37.62  3:10.64  3:43.69  4:17.14
     4:50.50  5:24.06  5:57.25  6:30.85  7:04.32  7:37.56  8:10.71  8:44.14
     9:17.42  9:50.91 10:22.58 10:53.53                                    
  4 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College      11:20.84   10:55.36   13  
       28.35    59.57  1:31.46  2:04.12  2:36.81  3:10.04  3:43.31  4:16.03
     4:48.65  5:21.31  5:54.35  6:27.62  7:01.11  7:34.73  8:08.69  8:42.61
     9:16.48  9:50.29 10:23.35 10:55.36                                    
  5 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College      12:00.00   11:59.56   12  
       31.04  1:05.77  1:41.28  2:17.36  2:53.62  3:29.91  4:06.10  4:42.15
     5:18.46  5:54.97  6:31.49  7:07.98  7:44.19  8:20.82  8:57.44  9:34.27
    10:11.17 10:47.49 11:23.62 11:59.56                                    
  6 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC     12:30.00   12:56.23   11  
       32.97  1:11.55  1:52.67  2:35.53  3:18.72  4:03.85  4:48.28  5:32.62
     6:16.61  6:57.16  7:39.37  8:15.71  8:52.11  9:28.64 10:04.54 10:39.85
    11:14.19 11:49.63 12:23.29 12:56.23                                    
  7 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC     12:30.00   13:05.04   10  
       33.19  1:12.42  1:56.09  2:39.12  3:22.23  4:03.10  4:46.51  5:31.06
     6:15.01  6:58.72  7:42.18  8:18.88  8:55.85  9:32.32 10:08.45 10:44.72
    11:20.88 11:56.44 12:31.70 13:05.04                                    
  8 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters        13:40.00   13:15.56    9  
       36.10  1:15.15  1:54.93  2:34.65  3:14.53  3:54.81  4:35.36  5:15.90
     5:56.56  6:37.21  7:17.41  7:58.48  8:39.41  9:20.62 10:01.22 10:41.50
    11:21.11 12:00.82 12:40.49 13:15.56                                    
  9 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge           12:30.00   13:27.29    8  
       33.02  1:08.62  1:46.50  2:24.99  3:03.76  3:43.70  4:24.11  5:04.95
     5:45.91  6:27.56  7:08.98  7:51.47  8:33.18  9:15.55  9:57.89 10:41.07
    11:23.12 12:06.07 12:47.95 13:27.29                                    
 10 Mullin, Brian             33 Boston College      12:45.00   13:43.40    7  
       36.21  1:15.08  1:54.84  2:34.98  3:15.82  3:57.38  4:38.80  5:20.46
     6:03.13  6:46.36  7:28.33  8:10.82  8:53.24  9:35.66 10:17.86 11:00.76
    11:43.98 12:26.32 13:07.54 13:43.40                                    
 11 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                 13:30.00   13:46.10    6  
       35.17  1:12.00  1:50.05  2:30.05  3:10.90  3:52.69  4:34.41  5:15.79
     5:57.98  6:39.61  7:22.34  8:05.48  8:49.13  9:32.09 10:15.17 10:58.15
    11:41.85 12:25.17 13:08.83 13:46.10                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 16:36.78        2006 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge           16:46.50   17:14.24   17  
       26.92    56.32  1:26.53  1:57.12  2:27.89  2:59.08  3:30.55  4:02.12
     4:33.40  5:05.04  5:36.59  6:08.20  6:39.69  7:11.19  7:42.70  8:14.33
     8:46.15  9:17.84  9:49.42 10:21.32 10:53.01 11:25.09 11:57.00 12:29.10
    13:00.99 13:33.08 14:05.04 14:36.91 15:08.87 15:40.67 16:12.40 16:44.00
    17:14.24
  2 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge           18:15.00   18:52.23   15  
       29.21  1:02.16  1:36.09  2:10.57  2:44.72  3:18.45  3:52.60  4:26.79
     5:01.07  5:35.67  6:10.35  6:45.05  7:19.61  7:54.22  8:29.32  9:03.96
     9:38.55 10:13.13 10:47.55 11:22.77 11:57.51 12:32.35 13:07.23 13:42.12
    14:16.94 14:51.83 15:26.53 16:00.97 16:36.00 17:10.68 17:45.15 18:19.23
    18:52.23
  3 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover    22:20.00   21:29.54   14  
       31.25  1:06.84  1:43.67  2:20.81  2:58.66  3:36.90  4:15.49  4:54.38
     5:33.75  6:13.30  6:52.88  7:31.98  8:11.80  8:51.31  9:30.99 10:11.04
    10:50.60 11:30.54 12:09.91 12:50.05 13:29.09 14:08.64 14:49.01 15:28.89
    16:08.84 16:49.21 17:29.67 18:10.01 18:51.33 19:32.56 20:13.35 20:52.35
    21:29.54
  4 Ricard, Rob               32 Great Bay           25:00.00   24:30.11   13  
       41.27  1:24.71  2:09.80  2:54.89  3:40.35  4:25.66  5:10.70  5:55.81
     7:27.37  8:12.83  8:58.69  9:44.18                   11:15.61 13:30.56
    15:01.15 15:45.55 16:30.77 17:15.59 17:59.68 18:43.49 19:26.39 20:10.31
    20:53.70 21:37.29 22:21.32 23:04.57                            23:47.72
    24:30.11
  5 Yang, Stephen             31 Red Tide of NYC     26:00.00   32:08.39   12  
       42.70  1:33.18  2:25.98  3:24.23  4:20.20  5:17.29                  
     8:18.37  9:19.95 10:21.08 11:22.88 12:22.94 14:27.02          15:27.25
    16:28.39 17:28.25 18:28.67                                     23:28.46
             25:26.04          27:24.42          29:23.78 30:20.92 31:17.18
    32:08.39
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
      NELMSC: N 25.46        2002 James Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              25.75      25.62   17  
  2 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover       29.50      27.36   15  
  3 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              27.49      27.42   14  
  4 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters           28.11      28.01   13  
  5 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College         30.81      28.52   12  
  6 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        30.45      28.99   11  
  7 Gainer, Tommy             32 Cambridge              30.00      29.51   10  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
      NELMSC: N 52.21        2008 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              55.74      54.68   17  
       27.20    54.68                                                      
  2 Larsen, Kirk              32 Great Bay              55.53      55.54   15  
       27.07    55.54                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters          59.63      56.00   14  
       27.20    56.00                                                      
  4 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         1:00.23      58.92   13  
       28.95    58.92                                                      
  5 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              57.60      59.33   12  
       29.22    59.33                                                      
  6 O'Donnell, Casey          32 Swim RI                58.80      59.51   11  
       29.26    59.51                                                      
  7 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       1:02.33      59.83   10  
       29.55    59.83                                                      
  8 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     1:02.00    1:00.98    9  
       29.90  1:00.98                                                      
  9 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College       1:12.00    1:03.65    8  
       30.77  1:03.65                                                      
 10 Yip Tong, Augustin        31 Bernal's Gators      1:07.00    1:04.64    7  
       31.62  1:04.64                                                      
 11 Oliver, Kyle              34 Jumbo Aquatics       1:04.08    1:04.91    6  
       31.27  1:04.91                                                      
 12 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC      1:07.08    1:06.32    5  
       32.31  1:06.32                                                      
 13 Raffaelli, Ryan           32 Boston College       1:08.00    1:08.51    4  
       33.03  1:08.51                                                      
 14 Mullin, Brian             33 Boston College       1:11.00    1:09.70    3  
       33.96  1:09.70                                                      
 15 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:11.56    2  
       34.61  1:11.56                                                      
 16 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge            1:15.00    1:15.74    1  
       37.40  1:15.74                                                      
 17 Rose, Bruce               31 MinutemanAndover     2:00.00    1:48.31  
       51.61  1:48.31                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
      NELMSC: N 1:58.16        1991 Peter Solomon                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters        2:08.90    1:59.00   17  
       27.25    56.81  1:27.86  1:59.00                                    
  2 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge            2:02.67    2:03.01   15  
       28.82  1:00.05  1:32.12  2:03.01                                    
  3 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         2:10.33    2:07.70   14  
       30.53  1:02.84  1:35.79  2:07.70                                    
  4 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       2:15.08    2:09.65   13  
       30.54  1:03.11  1:36.76  2:09.65                                    
  5 Dansereau, M              33 Maine Masters        2:13.69    2:10.97   12  
       31.47  1:04.79  1:38.12  2:10.97                                    
  6 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:12.79   11  
       31.89  1:06.15  1:39.45  2:12.79                                    
  7 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        2:18.58    2:21.78   10  
       34.18  1:10.44  1:47.16  2:21.78                                    
  8 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.00    2:28.52    9  
       34.41  1:11.78  1:50.16  2:28.52                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
      NELMSC: N 26.95        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC        26.00      25.87N  17  
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI                29.00      28.21   15  
  3 Doherty, Paul             34 North Suburban Y       31.00      29.03   14  
  4 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        32.24      29.46   13  
  5 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College         33.00      30.17   12  
  6 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC        30.00      30.21   11  
  7 Pennington, David         30 Maine Masters          32.00      30.39   10  
  8 Carter, Sean              33 Maine Masters          32.75      30.43    9  
  9 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              30.90      30.47    8  
 10 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC        32.50      31.74    7  
 11 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC        34.99      32.43    6  
 12 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                    36.00      33.82    5  
 13 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury             35.72      35.03    4  
 14 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC        36.00      35.83    3  
 15 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge              38.00      36.42    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
      NELMSC: N 58.57        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC        57.00      56.63N  17  
       26.86    56.63                                                      
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI              1:04.00    1:02.00   15  
       28.52  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Fonseca, Antonio          30 Swim RI              1:02.01    1:02.60   14  
       28.74  1:02.60                                                      
  4 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College       1:15.00    1:07.20   13  
  5 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        1:08.12    1:08.01   12  
       31.79  1:08.01                                                      
  6 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC      1:14.43    1:11.32   11  
       34.32  1:11.32                                                      
  7 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                  1:15.50    1:14.38   10  
       35.67  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC      1:17.00    1:17.15    9  
       36.36  1:17.15                                                      
  9 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         1:19.00    1:17.29    8  
       37.32  1:17.29                                                      
 10 Mitchell, John            31 MinutemanAndover     1:23.00    1:17.73    7  
       36.33  1:17.73                                                      
 11 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury           1:18.01    1:18.65    6  
       35.61  1:18.65                                                      
 12 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge            1:20.00    1:19.39    5  
       37.40  1:19.39                                                      
 13 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     1:20.00    1:19.40    4  
       37.45  1:19.40                                                      
 -- Cottray, Olivier          32 Boston YMCA          2:15.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 2:07.47        2003 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC      2:05.00    2:01.36N  17  
       27.27    58.07  1:29.82  2:01.36                                    
  2 Fonseca, Antonio          30 Swim RI              2:22.39    2:18.25   15  
       31.16  1:05.96  1:41.60  2:18.25                                    
  3 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        2:29.41    2:27.98   14  
       33.52  1:10.78  1:48.68  2:27.98                                    
  4 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                  2:52.00    2:45.98   13  
       38.23  1:21.32  2:04.22  2:45.98                                    
  5 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         2:50.00    2:49.25   12  
       39.50  1:23.13  2:07.10  2:49.25                                    
  6 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     2:30.00    2:53.74   11  
       38.51  1:21.84  2:07.66  2:53.74                                    
  7 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury           2:56.06    2:54.20   10  
       37.75  1:21.51  2:07.39  2:54.20                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 23.13        2004 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              23.60      23.57   17  
  2 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC        24.50      23.81   15  
  3 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College         28.51      25.10   14  
  4 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        24.88      25.12   13  
  5 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover       28.00      25.18   12  
  6 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College         27.21      25.39   11  
  7 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              25.10      25.73   10  
  8 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters           27.32      25.92    9  
  9 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC        25.20      26.03    8  
 10 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC        28.52      27.50    7  
 11 Oliver, Kyle              34 Jumbo Aquatics         27.79      27.79    6  
 12 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover       30.67      28.61    5  
 13 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC        30.00      31.13    4  
 14 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                    34.25      31.26    3  
 15 Bard, Tim                 32 Middlebury             35.77      34.16    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
      NELMSC: N 51.73        2001 Jim Harvey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              52.75      52.67   17  
       25.35    52.67                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters          56.56      53.59   15  
       25.17    53.59                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Tyrone        33 Red Tide of NYC        54.47      54.91   14  
       25.32    54.91                                                      
  4 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       1:01.10      55.78   13  
       26.02    55.78                                                      
  5 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              58.13      56.51   12  
       26.15    56.51                                                      
  6 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     1:02.00      57.44   11  
       26.69    57.44                                                      
  7 Fain, Jeremy              31 Red Tide of NYC        56.21      57.72   10  
       26.45    57.72                                                      
  8 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters           56.13      58.44    9  
       27.63    58.44                                                      
  9 Fonseca, Antonio          30 Swim RI                58.86      58.86    8  
       26.95    58.86                                                      
 10 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        1:02.79    1:01.47    7  
       29.03  1:01.47                                                      
 11 Dowling, Sean             30 Connecticut          1:00.00    1:05.07    6  
       30.37  1:05.07                                                      
 12 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     1:10.82    1:05.85    5  
       30.34  1:05.85                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:54.59        1981 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge            1:58.50    1:59.03   17  
       27.05    57.58  1:29.09  1:59.03                                    
  2 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC      2:03.00    2:06.87   15  
       28.34  1:00.08  1:32.81  2:06.87                                    
  3 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        2:22.39    2:20.98   14  
       30.69  1:04.50  1:40.68  2:20.98                                    
  4 Hammond, Benjamin         33 Boston College       2:45.00    2:29.56   13  
       28.14  1:00.88  1:38.97  2:29.56                                    
  5 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC      2:45.00    2:39.39   12  
       32.34  1:11.29  1:53.02  2:39.39                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
      NELMSC: N 54.60        1982 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC        52.30      52.36N  17  
       24.52    52.36                                                      
  2 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge              56.25      55.99   15  
       25.37    55.99                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters        1:04.60      56.59   14  
       25.36    56.59                                                      
  4 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI                59.00      57.31   13  
       27.50    57.31                                                      
  5 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       1:00.38      57.44   12  
       26.48    57.44                                                      
  6 Titus, Dave               32 Cambridge              59.81      58.13   11  
       26.48    58.13                                                      
  7 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     1:00.00      58.26   10  
       27.10    58.26                                                      
  8 Fonseca, Antonio          30 Swim RI                59.18      58.32    9  
       27.54    58.32                                                      
  9 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         1:01.31      58.52    8  
       26.84    58.52                                                      
 10 Dansereau, M              33 Maine Masters        1:03.69      59.84    7  
       27.00    59.84                                                      
 11 Thompson, Thayer          34 Red Tide of NYC        59.40    1:00.81    6  
       27.50  1:00.81                                                      
 12 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        1:04.38    1:03.19    5  
       29.05  1:03.19                                                      
 13 Oliver, Kyle              34 Jumbo Aquatics       1:02.50    1:03.24    4  
       28.72  1:03.24                                                      
 14 Ching, Reid               31 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.00    1:03.54    3  
       28.83  1:03.54                                                      
 15 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     1:13.50    1:07.98    2  
       31.40  1:07.98                                                      
 16 Beiseitov, Eldar          33 Red Tide of NYC      1:09.00    1:09.06    1  
       33.57  1:09.06                                                      
 17 McNeal, Patrick           31 MIT                  1:12.00    1:10.57  
       33.66  1:10.57                                                      
 18 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         1:14.00    1:11.71  
       35.11  1:11.71                                                      
 19 Dindinger, Matthew        30 Cambridge            1:15.00    1:12.70  
       34.65  1:12.70                                                      
 20 Meehan, Brian             32 Boston YMCA          1:40.07    1:23.90  
       41.07  1:23.90                                                      
 -- Phillips, Dean            34 Y of North Shore     1:02.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 1:59.04        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott             30 Red Tide of NYC      1:53.00    1:52.51N  17  
       24.37    52.85  1:24.94  1:52.51                                    
  2 Hutchinson, Jeremy        34 Maine Masters        2:10.72    2:03.29   15  
       25.99    55.89  1:33.31  2:03.29                                    
  3 Larsen, Kirk              32 Great Bay            2:06.00    2:06.66   14  
       26.98    59.72  1:39.34  2:06.66                                    
  4 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       2:10.14    2:07.26   13  
       26.07    59.47  1:37.59  2:07.26                                    
  5 Walkenhorst, Jared        34 Swim RI              2:10.00    2:07.33   12  
       27.78  1:02.43  1:37.34  2:07.33                                    
  6 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     2:16.00    2:09.55   11  
       27.47  1:02.48  1:41.16  2:09.55                                    
  7 Churins, Jonathan         33 FISH Masters         2:10.24    2:09.74   10  
       26.79    59.88  1:40.47  2:09.74                                    
  8 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        2:16.05    2:15.12    9  
       30.10  1:04.84  1:43.45  2:15.12                                    
  9 Gainer, Tommy             32 Cambridge            2:15.00    2:15.68    8  
       28.71  1:03.79  1:44.37  2:15.68                                    
 10 Oliver, Kyle              34 Jumbo Aquatics       2:19.09    2:18.37    7  
       28.31  1:03.29  1:44.55  2:18.37                                    
 11 Yip Tong, Augustin        31 Bernal's Gators      2:27.00    2:20.44    6  
       28.28  1:04.18  1:47.25  2:20.44                                    
 12 Dowling, Sean             30 Connecticut          2:15.00    2:23.67    5  
       30.78  1:09.81  1:51.81  2:23.67                                    
 13 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     2:20.00    2:28.21    4  
       30.44  1:08.81  1:53.07  2:28.21                                    
 14 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         2:40.00    2:33.36    3  
       34.97  1:15.35  1:58.38  2:33.36                                    
 15 Mullin, Brian             33 Boston College       2:37.45    2:34.29    2  
       31.08  1:10.83  1:58.71  2:34.29                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 4:12.26        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              33 Cambridge            4:29.35    4:30.46   17  
       27.15    58.32  1:32.78  2:06.31  2:47.38  3:28.54  4:00.57  4:30.46
  2 De Hart, Pieter           30 Boston College       4:42.78    4:32.19   15  
       26.57    57.95  1:34.34  2:09.39  2:49.33  3:30.54  4:02.83  4:32.19
  3 Ash, Jeffrey              32 MinutemanAndover     4:45.00    4:33.27   14  
       27.99  1:01.05  1:37.69  2:13.55  2:53.39  3:33.48  4:04.46  4:33.27
  4 Nuffort, Matt             33 West Side            4:52.21    4:42.02   13  
       29.25  1:01.95  1:37.95  2:13.39  2:54.74  3:36.46  4:09.69  4:42.02
  5 Wignall, Simon            32 Maine Masters        4:50.35    4:45.86   12  
       29.43  1:03.06  1:40.23  2:16.91  2:57.37  3:38.30  4:13.21  4:45.86
  6 Dozier, Curtis            31 FISH Masters         5:45.00    5:30.27   11  
       36.69  1:17.05  2:01.28  2:44.96  3:29.56  4:14.99  4:54.28  5:30.27
  7 Lynch, Jason              30 MinutemanAndover     5:20.00    5:35.20   10  
       31.80  1:09.04  1:52.37  2:35.63  3:24.66  4:13.83  4:55.50  5:35.20
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
      NELMSC: N 21.05        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore       23.50      22.73   17  
  2 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          23.16      22.95   15  
  3 LaPierre, Noel            36 BU Masters             23.50      23.08   14  
  4 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA         23.49      23.26   13  
  5 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       23.13      23.74   12  
  6 Jaffe, Matthew            36 Red Tide of NYC        26.13      24.13   11  
  7 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover       24.78      24.29   10  
  8 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover       25.01      24.39    9  
  9 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack             24.80      24.49    8  
 10 Moulson, Christopher      39 MinutemanAndover       25.50      25.15    7  
 11 Millerd, Geoffrey         39 South Shore YMCA       25.00      25.32    6  
 12 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC        29.00      26.53    5  
 13 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters            27.99      26.72    4  
 14 Bonavia, Aurelio          38 Liquid Assets          28.00      26.89    3  
 15 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover       27.65      27.45    2  
 16 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets          30.75      29.18    1  
 17 Johnston, Brett           36 MinutemanAndover       55.00      30.52  
 18 White, Alan               38 Liquid Assets          35.00      32.64  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
      NELMSC: N 45.54        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       49.95      50.19   17  
       24.13    50.19                                                      
  2 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          50.03      50.45   15  
       24.53    50.45                                                      
  3 Flightner, Barry          35 MIT                    51.22      51.87   14  
       24.55    51.87                                                      
  4 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover       53.04      52.07   13  
       25.07    52.07                                                      
  5 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack             53.50      52.60   12  
       24.89    52.60                                                      
  6 Jaffe, Matthew            36 Red Tide of NYC        53.70      52.91   11  
       24.70    52.91                                                      
  7 Burnett, Bill             39 Cambridge              53.20      53.65   10  
       25.42    53.65                                                      
  8 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover       55.40      53.78    9  
       25.92    53.78                                                      
  9 Moulson, Christopher      39 MinutemanAndover       55.00      53.98    8  
       25.31    53.98                                                      
 10 Gunther, Jeffrey          37 Unattached NE          57.27      55.55    7  
       26.11    55.55                                                      
 11 Letendre, Peter           39 W. Waterhorses         55.76      55.92    6  
       27.22    55.92                                                      
 12 Millerd, Geoffrey         39 South Shore YMCA       56.91      56.09    5  
       26.75    56.09                                                      
 13 Craig, Matt               38 Great Bay              56.50      56.67    4  
       26.66    56.67                                                      
 14 Rote, Daniel              35 Bernal's Gators        56.30      57.05    3  
       26.59    57.05                                                      
 15 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover       58.00      57.57    2  
       27.94    57.57                                                      
 16 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      1:00.00      58.75    1  
       28.45    58.75                                                      
 17 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters          1:00.50      59.46  
       28.66    59.46                                                      
 18 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover     1:02.15    1:00.45  
       27.97  1:00.45                                                      
 19 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters           1:05.00    1:00.83  
       28.85  1:00.83                                                      
 20 Kulka, Tim                38 Cambridge            1:01.10    1:02.26  
       29.98  1:02.26                                                      
 21 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC        59.90    1:02.37  
       29.80  1:02.37                                                      
 22 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets        1:09.00    1:03.72  
       31.13  1:03.72                                                      
 23 Laino, Joel               39 Y of North Shore     1:13.00    1:04.08  
       29.73  1:04.08                                                      
 24 Currier, Matthew          35 Bearcat Masters      2:00.00    1:04.59  
       31.02  1:04.59                                                      
 25 Rishworth, Adrian         39 South County Y       1:10.00    1:07.31  
       33.27  1:07.31                                                      
 26 Baker, Dustin             37 Jumbo Aquatics       1:14.04    1:10.51  
       33.62  1:10.51                                                      
 27 White, Alan               38 Liquid Assets        1:20.00    1:12.07  
       34.11  1:12.07                                                      
 -- Cooney, Steve             38 Liquid Assets          58.00         DQ  
      False start
       25.49       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:39.90        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore     1:46.00    1:43.37   17  
       24.37    50.62  1:17.28  1:43.37                                    
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover     1:53.51    1:52.27   15  
       25.32    52.68  1:22.21  1:52.27                                    
  3 Kirkpatrick, Andrew       38 ABC Masters          1:55.00    1:53.01   14  
       26.86    55.71  1:23.99  1:53.01                                    
  4 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover     1:58.00    1:54.12   13  
       26.73    55.32  1:24.17  1:54.12                                    
  5 Burnett, Bill             39 Cambridge            1:55.16    1:54.72   12  
       26.57    54.75  1:23.93  1:54.72                                    
  6 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters        1:54.37    1:57.05   11  
       27.06    56.68  1:27.25  1:57.05                                    
  7 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           1:58.50    1:57.69   10  
       26.63    55.69  1:26.03  1:57.69                                    
  8 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters          2:00.00    1:58.12    9  
       28.81    58.86  1:28.56  1:58.12                                    
  9 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        1:59.02    1:59.48    8  
       27.44    57.93  1:29.31  1:59.48                                    
 10 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack           2:05.44    2:03.82    7  
       28.19    59.33  1:31.50  2:03.82                                    
 11 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     2:05.28    2:04.49    6  
       28.31    59.02  1:31.44  2:04.49                                    
 12 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     2:11.00    2:06.71    5  
       27.93    58.47  1:31.30  2:06.71                                    
 13 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover     2:11.00    2:08.19    4  
       28.79  1:00.86  1:34.74  2:08.19                                    
 14 Kulka, Tim                38 Cambridge            2:28.40    2:16.55    3  
       29.85  1:03.75  1:40.59  2:16.55                                    
 15 Layden, James             38 BU Masters           2:25.00    2:16.67    2  
       30.84  1:05.77  1:41.62  2:16.67                                    
 16 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters           2:25.00    2:18.76    1  
       30.15  1:41.61  2:18.76                                             
 17 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            2:35.00    2:23.82  
       33.71  1:10.20  1:47.45  2:23.82                                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
      NELMSC: N 4:40.89        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore     4:45.00    4:36.88N  17  
       25.55    53.03  1:20.97  1:49.15  2:17.54  2:45.88  3:14.16  3:42.37
     4:10.28  4:36.88                                                      
  2 Wilkinson, Jon            37 Cambridge            4:57.09    5:06.18   15  
       27.25    57.24  1:27.93  1:58.63  2:29.83  3:01.03  3:32.67  4:04.28
     4:35.13  5:06.18                                                      
  3 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover     5:17.00    5:11.18   14  
       27.95    58.19  1:28.99  1:59.98  2:31.50  3:03.25  3:35.25  4:07.37
     4:39.62  5:11.18                                                      
  4 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        5:09.71    5:11.55   13  
       29.21  1:00.21  1:31.43  2:03.08  2:34.63  3:06.11  3:37.33  4:08.56
     4:40.23  5:11.55                                                      
  5 Burnett, Bill             39 Cambridge            5:15.50    5:14.24   12  
       28.61    59.27  1:30.31  2:01.46  2:32.80  3:03.92  3:35.28  4:07.81
     4:40.62  5:14.24                                                      
  6 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           5:33.50    5:22.82   11  
       28.71  1:00.06  1:31.84  2:04.59  2:37.38  3:10.61  3:43.89  4:17.38
     4:50.45  5:22.82                                                      
  7 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        5:45.41    5:31.12   10  
       30.05  1:03.01  1:36.56  2:10.73  2:44.85  3:19.23  3:53.65  4:27.41
     5:01.14  5:31.12                                                      
  8 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack           5:28.10    5:33.24    9  
       30.28  1:03.20  1:36.97  2:10.62  2:44.62  3:18.50  3:52.35  4:26.34
     5:00.13  5:33.24                                                      
  9 Kroma, Aaron              35 South Shore YMCA     5:39.47    5:37.25    8  
       30.09  1:02.56  1:35.57  2:09.12  2:43.10  3:18.25  3:53.15  4:28.78
     5:02.97  5:37.25                                                      
 10 Millerd, Geoffrey         39 South Shore YMCA     5:50.92    5:46.89    7  
       30.08  1:03.75  1:37.98  2:12.73  2:48.12  3:23.45  3:58.82  4:34.75
     5:11.08  5:46.89                                                      
 11 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover     5:55.00    5:52.25    6  
       31.50  1:05.49  1:40.61  2:16.19  2:51.85  3:27.35  4:03.32  4:39.26
     5:16.08  5:52.25                                                      
 12 McBride, Nathan           35 West Side            5:49.99    5:53.50    5  
       33.68  1:10.02  1:46.41  2:22.65  2:58.09  3:33.30  4:07.80  4:43.10
     5:18.50  5:53.50                                                      
 13 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     6:00.58    5:54.76    4  
       30.36  1:04.05  1:39.16  2:15.38  2:51.94  3:28.92  4:05.55  4:42.69
     5:19.47  5:54.76                                                      
 14 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     6:15.00    6:06.03    3  
       32.21  1:07.23  1:43.64  2:20.64  2:57.88  3:35.45  4:13.07  4:50.86
     5:28.87  6:06.03                                                      
 15 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters          6:30.00    6:06.79    2  
       30.12  1:04.01  1:39.94  2:16.64  2:54.34  3:32.52  4:10.53  4:49.20
     5:28.16  6:06.79                                                      
 16 Kulka, Tim                38 Cambridge            6:28.20    6:10.47    1  
       34.16  1:11.10  1:49.28  2:27.35  3:05.25  3:39.83  4:17.33  4:56.73
     5:35.16  6:10.47                                                      
 17 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            6:40.00    6:33.12  
       33.89  1:12.05  1:52.08  2:32.26  3:13.03  3:53.94  4:34.59  5:15.41
     5:55.92  6:33.12                                                      
 18 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College       7:15.02    6:36.30  
       34.62  1:12.53  1:52.43  2:32.28  3:13.25  3:53.46  4:34.85  5:16.53
     5:57.96  6:36.30                                                      
 19 Laino, Joel               39 Y of North Shore     7:45.00    6:50.31  
       37.12  1:17.80  1:59.40  2:41.70  3:24.00  4:06.51  4:49.07  5:31.68
     6:13.11  6:50.31                                                      
 20 Rishworth, Adrian         39 South County Y       6:45.00    6:56.00  
       36.42  1:15.27  1:55.73  2:37.86  3:20.39  4:03.07  4:45.52  5:28.89
     6:13.18  6:56.00                                                      
 21 Currier, Matthew          35 Bearcat Masters      9:00.00    7:03.40  
       37.67  1:20.01  2:03.66  2:47.67  3:30.38  4:13.26  4:56.45  5:39.97
     6:24.12  7:03.40                                                      
 22 Baker, Dustin             37 Jumbo Aquatics       7:45.00    7:34.28  
       39.33  1:22.19  2:06.73  2:52.93  3:39.42  4:25.71  5:12.72  5:59.51
     6:46.64  7:34.28                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
      NELMSC: N 9:34.14        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flightner, Barry          35 MIT                 10:35.22   10:38.32   17  
       28.45    59.77  1:31.97  2:03.95  2:36.13  3:08.17  3:40.08  4:11.90
     4:44.06  5:16.12  5:47.89  6:20.07  6:52.32  7:24.95  7:57.37  8:29.57
     9:02.18  9:34.51 10:06.87 10:38.32                                    
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover    11:00.45   11:04.92   15  
       28.05    58.64  1:30.27  2:02.48  2:35.31  3:08.43  3:41.68  4:15.41
     4:49.44  5:23.73  5:57.96  6:32.29  7:06.74  7:41.28  8:15.77  8:50.16
     9:24.64  9:59.03 10:32.71 11:04.92                                    
  3 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover    13:01.00   12:37.29   14  
       30.66  1:04.88  1:40.82  2:17.71  2:54.90  3:33.02  4:10.60  4:48.74
     5:27.15  6:06.28  6:45.37  7:24.00  8:03.48  8:43.55  9:23.45 10:03.68
    10:42.90 11:21.41 11:59.75 12:37.29                                    
  4 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover    12:57.52   12:37.76   13  
       33.15  1:08.88  1:45.82  2:23.83  3:01.79  3:39.70  4:17.50  4:55.83
     5:34.15  6:12.82  6:51.73  7:30.61  8:09.72           9:27.18 10:06.24
    10:44.80 11:23.17 12:01.20 12:37.76                                    
  5 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge           14:00.00   13:51.57   12  
       37.51  1:16.32  1:57.09  2:39.05  3:21.19  4:03.32  4:45.59  5:28.10
     6:10.78  6:53.92  7:35.99  8:18.43  9:00.71  9:42.88 10:24.91 11:06.38
    11:48.87 12:31.46 13:13.37 13:51.57                                    
  6 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College      16:00.00   14:14.85   11  
       41.78                    2:50.42  3:33.48  4:16.62  5:00.21  5:43.21
     6:26.70  7:09.61  7:52.35  8:35.09          10:00.69 10:43.63 11:26.72
    12:10.46 12:53.83 13:35.98 14:14.85                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 16:17.09        2007 Ethan Saulnier                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore    16:30.00   16:05.78N  17  
       26.53    55.42  1:24.54  1:53.95  2:23.36  2:52.89  3:22.32  3:51.77
     4:21.28  4:50.65  5:19.93  5:49.37  6:18.86  6:48.16  7:17.58  7:47.02
     8:16.53  8:45.93  9:15.10  9:44.44 10:13.75 10:43.06 11:12.46 11:41.96
    12:11.45 12:40.98 13:10.70 13:40.28 14:09.96 14:39.42 15:08.92 15:38.21
    16:05.78
  2 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters       17:58.67   18:02.74   15  
       29.00  1:00.57  1:32.61  2:05.02  2:37.84  3:10.42  3:43.15  4:15.82
     4:48.94  5:21.77  5:54.47  6:27.09  6:59.83  7:32.49  8:05.28  8:38.26
     9:11.43  9:44.32 10:17.37 10:50.50 11:23.69 11:57.65 12:30.93 13:04.12
    13:37.22 14:10.85 14:44.08 15:17.38 15:50.74 16:24.19 16:57.41 17:30.42
    18:02.74
  3 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover    19:30.00   18:07.95   14  
       30.30  1:02.78  1:35.62  2:08.71  2:41.74  3:14.80  3:47.95  4:21.15
     4:53.60  5:25.79  5:58.26  6:30.43  7:03.03  7:35.86  8:08.61  8:41.30
     9:13.86  9:46.39 10:18.87 10:51.51 11:24.37 11:57.40 12:30.59 13:04.03
    13:37.72 14:11.44 14:45.31 15:19.00 15:53.20 16:27.32 17:00.98 17:35.26
    18:07.95
  4 Kroma, Aaron              35 South Shore YMCA    19:18.44   19:19.70   13  
       30.59  1:03.51  1:37.27  2:12.08  2:47.07  3:21.74  3:56.61  4:31.76
     5:06.71  5:41.79  6:17.07  6:52.60  7:27.67  8:03.05  8:38.51  9:13.88
     9:48.87 10:24.52 11:00.08 11:36.01 12:11.66 12:47.67 13:22.84 13:58.51
    14:34.49 15:09.87 15:45.85 16:22.16 16:58.31 17:33.90 18:09.71 18:45.01
    19:19.70
  5 Stoltz, Sven              35 Cambridge           22:00.00   21:17.99   12  
       35.13  1:12.64  1:50.67  2:29.13  3:08.29  3:47.26  4:25.88  5:05.17
     5:44.38  6:23.28  7:02.17  7:41.59  8:21.14  9:00.77  9:40.07 10:19.10
    10:58.49 11:37.38 12:16.40 12:55.76 13:34.22 14:13.05 14:52.16 15:30.88
    16:09.43 16:48.28 17:26.71 18:05.61 18:44.72 19:24.08 20:02.91 20:41.19
    21:17.99
  6 Kulka, Tim                38 Cambridge           22:44.20   21:44.21   11  
       36.28  1:15.14  1:55.39  2:35.33  3:16.17  3:56.72  4:37.71  5:17.08
     5:58.07  6:37.58  7:17.41  7:57.23  8:37.31  9:17.51  9:58.04 10:36.21
    11:15.87 11:55.90 12:36.03 13:16.71 13:56.55 14:35.66 15:14.48 15:53.67
    16:31.93 17:10.52 17:51.37 18:30.36 19:09.71 19:48.50 20:27.55 21:05.83
    21:44.21
  7 Johnston, Brett           36 MinutemanAndover    32:00.00   25:32.59   10  
       39.85  1:22.51  2:08.12  2:54.80  3:41.47  4:28.68  5:16.26  6:01.20
     6:48.49  7:36.12  8:23.17  9:09.94  9:56.72 10:43.82 11:30.28 12:16.69
    13:03.87 13:51.36 14:37.71 15:25.21 16:11.60 16:58.32 17:45.81 18:33.04
    19:20.63 20:08.04 20:55.40 21:43.51 22:30.60 23:17.68 24:03.19 24:47.55
    25:32.59
  8 Thornton, T Michael       38 West Side           25:15.35   26:37.17    9  
       41.69  1:28.35  3:05.95  3:55.29  4:45.23  5:34.80  7:13.78  8:03.48
     8:52.05  9:41.27 10:30.70 11:19.60 12:09.22 12:58.78 13:47.57 14:36.90
    15:25.68 16:13.93 17:02.97 17:51.26 18:40.10 19:29.56 20:16.90 21:04.64
    21:52.39 22:40.54 23:28.15                            25:03.34 25:51.70
    26:37.17
 -- Layden, James             38 BU Masters          25:00.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
      NELMSC: N 23.06        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters            26.50      26.04   17  
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       26.48      26.91   15  
  3 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover       30.61      29.31   14  
  4 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          30.10      29.83   13  
  5 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack             32.98      30.91   12  
  6 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover       31.40      31.08   10.5
  6 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack             31.50      31.08   10.5
  8 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters             35.00      33.75    9  
  9 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College         33.29      34.26    7.5
  9 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover       38.00      34.26    7.5
 11 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets          39.00      34.90    6  
 12 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover       44.08      35.99    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
      NELMSC: N 49.62        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters            59.57      57.42   17  
       28.07    57.42                                                      
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       57.47      58.56   15  
       28.88    58.56                                                      
  3 Jaffe, Matthew            36 Red Tide of NYC      1:01.00    1:00.63   14  
       28.70  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover     1:05.27    1:02.20   13  
       30.83  1:02.20                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Jon            37 Cambridge            1:01.60    1:02.74   12  
       30.34  1:02.74                                                      
  6 Craig, Matt               38 Great Bay            1:06.00    1:03.18   11  
       30.88  1:03.18                                                      
  7 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           1:05.50    1:04.88   10  
       31.78  1:04.88                                                      
  8 Gunther, Jeffrey          37 Unattached NE        1:05.35    1:05.91    9  
       32.03  1:05.91                                                      
  9 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack           1:07.88    1:06.30    8  
       32.58  1:06.30                                                      
 10 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     1:08.98    1:07.12    7  
       32.42  1:07.12                                                      
 11 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College       1:15.00    1:15.80    6  
       36.78  1:15.80                                                      
 12 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover     1:19.00    1:16.29    5  
       36.98  1:16.29                                                      
 13 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets        1:20.00    1:18.85    4  
       39.58  1:18.85                                                      
 14 Baker, Dustin             37 Jumbo Aquatics       1:27.01    1:24.52    3  
       41.89  1:24.52                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:52.89        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters          2:06.00    2:07.69   17  
       30.15  1:02.93  1:35.24  2:07.69                                    
  2 Flightner, Barry          35 MIT                  2:09.22    2:08.11   15  
       30.25  1:02.89  1:35.56  2:08.11                                    
  3 Wilkinson, Jon            37 Cambridge            2:05.86    2:10.10   14  
       30.85  1:03.36  1:36.68  2:10.10                                    
  4 Jaffe, Matthew            36 Red Tide of NYC      2:12.60    2:13.64   13  
       30.61  1:03.93  1:39.34  2:13.64                                    
  5 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           2:26.20    2:18.95   12  
       31.86  1:06.98  1:42.97  2:18.95                                    
  6 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack           2:29.59    2:19.17   11  
       33.26  1:08.48  1:43.83  2:19.17                                    
  7 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     2:31.50    2:30.23   10  
       34.90  1:11.99  1:50.67  2:30.23                                    
  8 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     2:41.00    2:44.07    9  
       39.66  1:21.64  2:03.74  2:44.07                                    
  9 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College       2:50.09    2:54.87    8  
       40.13  1:24.35  2:10.11  2:54.87                                    
 10 Wholey, Mark              38 South County Y       3:10.00    3:01.51    7  
 11 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            3:05.00    3:03.74    6  
       46.58  1:34.11  2:19.49  3:03.74                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.62        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA         30.49      29.65   17  
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       30.93      31.27   15  
  3 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          34.20      32.16   14  
  4 Cooney, Steve             38 Liquid Assets          33.00      32.30   13  
  5 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover       35.56      33.43   12  
  6 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover       33.70      33.54   11  
  7 Gunther, Jeffrey          37 Unattached NE          34.35      34.07   10  
  8 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters            35.85      34.39    9  
  9 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover       35.00      34.50    8  
 10 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC        36.66      35.25    7  
 11 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters             38.00      35.36    6  
 12 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC        40.00      35.38    5  
 13 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge              37.00      35.78    4  
 14 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover       37.10      35.92    3  
 15 Rishworth, Adrian         39 South County Y         39.00      36.00    2  
 16 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets          38.50      36.59    1  
 17 Layden, James             38 BU Masters             35.00      37.11  
 18 Laino, Joel               39 Y of North Shore       45.00      39.61  
 19 White, Alan               38 Liquid Assets          45.00      43.85  
 20 Currier, Matthew          35 Bearcat Masters      1:00.00      46.36  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
      NELMSC: N 59.10        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA       1:04.10    1:04.86   17  
       30.42  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Kirkpatrick, Andrew       38 ABC Masters          1:08.00    1:09.06   15  
       32.56  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Wilkinson, Jon            37 Cambridge            1:06.87    1:09.91   14  
       33.19  1:09.91                                                      
  4 Cooney, Steve             38 Liquid Assets        1:13.00    1:10.20   13  
       33.02  1:10.20                                                      
  5 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     1:14.00    1:11.27   12  
       33.46  1:11.27                                                      
  6 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover     1:17.09    1:13.64   11  
       35.26  1:13.64                                                      
  7 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters          1:17.39    1:15.28   10  
       35.72  1:15.28                                                      
  8 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            1:16.00    1:15.48    9  
       36.25  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC      1:17.44    1:15.64    8  
       35.69  1:15.64                                                      
 10 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.00    1:16.70    7  
       36.75  1:16.70                                                      
 11 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover     1:21.79    1:19.95    6  
       38.00  1:19.95                                                      
 12 Johnston, Brett           36 MinutemanAndover     2:00.00    1:23.69    5  
       38.60  1:23.69                                                      
 13 Wholey, Mark              38 South County Y       1:35.00    1:30.37    4  
       41.27  1:30.37                                                      
 -- Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters        1:12.74         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 2:08.95        2005 Mike Lane                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA       2:27.10    2:29.97   17  
       33.89  1:11.00  1:50.23  2:29.97                                    
  2 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        2:38.99    2:36.89   15  
       36.89  1:16.67  1:57.50  2:36.89                                    
  3 Cooney, Steve             38 Liquid Assets        2:45.00    2:37.06   14  
       35.68  1:15.61  1:56.43  2:37.06                                    
  4 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    2:38.46   13  
       35.75  1:15.26  1:56.45  2:38.46                                    
  5 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            2:45.00    2:44.96   12  
       38.36  1:20.91  2:03.92  2:44.96                                    
  6 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC      2:42.00    2:45.70   11  
       36.60  1:17.74  2:00.96  2:45.70                                    
  7 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      2:55.00    2:47.85   10  
       38.89  1:21.29  2:04.61  2:47.85                                    
  8 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     2:54.91    2:50.27    9  
       38.25  1:21.69  2:06.54  2:50.27                                    
  9 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters           2:48.00    2:52.10    8  
       37.04  1:20.34  2:06.62  2:52.10                                    
 10 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    2:55.78    7  
       40.00  1:24.14  2:09.91  2:55.78                                    
 11 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover     3:00.15    2:56.71    6  
       38.91  1:23.88  2:11.14  2:56.71                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
      NELMSC: N 22.63        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          24.76      24.06   17  
  2 LaPierre, Noel            36 BU Masters             26.00      24.98   15  
  3 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       25.02      25.51   14  
  4 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters            26.31      25.58   13  
  5 Moulson, Christopher      39 MinutemanAndover       27.00      26.38   11.5
  5 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack             27.00      26.38   11.5
  7 Jaffe, Matthew            36 Red Tide of NYC        28.80      26.65   10  
  8 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover       28.03      26.68    9  
  9 Cooney, Steve             38 Liquid Assets          28.00      26.76    8  
 10 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters          26.42      26.79    7  
 11 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover       27.00      27.08    6  
 12 Kirkpatrick, Andrew       38 ABC Masters            32.00      27.80    5  
 13 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover       28.77      27.89    4  
 14 Millerd, Geoffrey         39 South Shore YMCA       30.00      28.81    3  
 15 Bonavia, Aurelio          38 Liquid Assets          32.00      29.54    2  
 16 Stoner, Ed                35 Adirondack             34.45      30.00    1  
 17 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC        35.00      30.13  
 18 Layden, James             38 BU Masters             30.00      30.39  
 19 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC        31.75      30.84  
 20 Kroma, Aaron              35 South Shore YMCA       32.44      30.87  
 21 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets          36.75      32.82  
 22 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College         30.02      33.17  
 23 Wholey, Mark              38 South County Y         45.00      38.23  
 24 White, Alan               38 Liquid Assets          45.00      43.83  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
      NELMSC: N 50.06        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA         55.67      55.60   17  
       25.79    55.60                                                      
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       55.59      56.20   15  
       26.38    56.20                                                      
  3 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters          56.71      57.02   14  
       26.91    57.02                                                      
  4 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters          59.99      57.26   13  
       27.20    57.26                                                      
  5 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           1:02.50    1:01.30   12  
       28.41  1:01.30                                                      
  6 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     1:01.00    1:01.83   11  
       28.34  1:01.83                                                      
  7 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        1:08.20    1:03.52   10  
       30.38  1:03.52                                                      
  8 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      1:12.00    1:10.16    9  
       31.82  1:10.16                                                      
  9 Deak, Darius              38 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:10.41    8  
       32.77  1:10.41                                                      
 10 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College       1:16.37    1:18.99    7  
       36.00  1:18.99                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.88        1985 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        2:11.00    2:11.91   17  
       29.53  1:02.24  1:36.97  2:11.91                                    
  2 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     2:25.00    2:22.46   15  
       30.35  1:05.74  1:43.02  2:22.46                                    
  3 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        2:29.67    2:25.87   14  
       32.74  1:10.01  1:48.12  2:25.87                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
      NELMSC: N 51.92        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters          1:01.56      58.63   17  
       26.50    58.63                                                      
  2 Yunker, Michael           39 MinutemanAndover       58.06      59.14   15  
       26.62    59.14                                                      
  3 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters        1:01.68      59.37   14  
       27.23    59.37                                                      
  4 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        1:04.99    1:01.62   13  
       28.81  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Broglio, Mike             37 MinutemanAndover     1:05.40    1:01.85   12  
       28.00  1:01.85                                                      
  6 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           1:02.40    1:01.93   11  
       28.61  1:01.93                                                      
  7 Kirkpatrick, Andrew       38 ABC Masters          1:09.00    1:02.88   10  
       29.55  1:02.88                                                      
  8 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     1:04.56    1:03.56    9  
       29.32  1:03.56                                                      
  9 Moulson, Christopher      39 MinutemanAndover     1:08.00    1:04.06    8  
       29.07  1:04.06                                                      
 10 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     1:07.00    1:05.72    7  
       30.66  1:05.72                                                      
 11 Goldberg, Matthew         37 ABC Masters          1:13.00    1:08.16    6  
       31.31  1:08.16                                                      
 12 Kroma, Aaron              35 South Shore YMCA     1:08.24    1:08.71    5  
       31.90  1:08.71                                                      
 13 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      1:15.00    1:09.04    4  
       32.70  1:09.04                                                      
 14 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC      1:11.72    1:10.42    3  
       33.27  1:10.42                                                      
 15 Layden, James             38 BU Masters           1:10.00    1:10.78    2  
       32.40  1:10.78                                                      
 16 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover     1:14.07    1:10.94    1  
       33.97  1:10.94                                                      
 17 Bowne, Gregory            38 Liquid Assets        1:18.50    1:15.09  
       36.53  1:15.09                                                      
 18 Torres, Leonardo          38 Boston College       1:10.02    1:15.17  
       34.10  1:15.17                                                      
 19 Wholey, Mark              38 South County Y       1:27.00    1:20.42  
       37.56  1:20.42                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.98        2002 Jim Harvey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore     2:00.00    1:59.01   17  
       25.86    55.27  1:31.96  1:59.01                                    
  2 Kovacs, Chris             39 ABC Masters          2:09.42    2:11.14   15  
       27.63    59.79  1:40.23  2:11.14                                    
  3 Rogers, John              38 Hockomock YMCA       2:12.00    2:15.29   14  
       25.53  1:01.23  1:40.73  2:15.29                                    
  4 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        2:19.99    2:15.41   13  
       28.01  1:03.74  1:43.96  2:15.41                                    
  5 Bubel, Thomas             39 Adirondack           2:19.50    2:16.00   12  
       28.61  1:03.29  1:44.79  2:16.00                                    
  6 Lecrone, Timothy          36 Maine Masters        2:18.22    2:17.21   11  
       27.21  1:05.58  1:46.54  2:17.21                                    
  7 Craig, Matt               38 Great Bay            2:22.00    2:19.63   10  
       29.88  1:05.30  1:47.27  2:19.63                                    
  8 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        2:19.71    2:21.73    9  
       29.95  1:06.64  1:49.74  2:21.73                                    
  9 Rote, Daniel              35 Bernal's Gators      2:21.10    2:23.37    8  
       28.78  1:05.48  1:47.66  2:23.37                                    
 10 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     2:25.00    2:25.53    7  
       29.38  1:10.53  1:51.53  2:25.53                                    
 11 Kroma, Aaron              35 South Shore YMCA     2:17.14    2:28.16    6  
       31.64  1:09.66  1:54.63  2:28.16                                    
 12 Letendre, Peter           39 W. Waterhorses       2:25.74    2:29.04    5  
       30.60  1:09.23  1:54.96  2:29.04                                    
 13 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.00    2:29.84    4  
       32.93  1:12.79  1:56.45  2:29.84                                    
 14 Layden, James             38 BU Masters           2:30.00    2:32.27    3  
       32.21  1:11.07  1:56.85  2:32.27                                    
 15 Rosencrantz, Michael      38 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.00    2:32.36    2  
       32.35  1:12.68  1:55.67  2:32.36                                    
 16 Wilburn, Randy            39 BU Masters           2:35.00    2:41.42    1  
       33.77  1:16.41  2:03.18  2:41.42                                    
 17 Danehy, Matt              38 MinutemanAndover     2:50.15    2:43.35  
       34.16  1:20.12  2:07.94  2:43.35                                    
 18 Rishworth, Adrian         39 South County Y       3:15.00    2:57.65  
       44.13  1:31.63  2:18.61  2:57.65                                    
 19 Laino, Joel               39 Y of North Shore     3:15.00    2:59.13  
       39.49  1:29.47  2:19.77  2:59.13                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
      NELMSC: N 4:10.35        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           38 Y of North Shore     4:15.00    4:09.17N  17  
       27.30    57.33  1:28.63  1:59.62  2:36.37  3:13.48  3:41.95  4:09.17
  2 Morse, Benjamin           37 Maine Masters        4:49.99    4:46.30   15  
       28.89  1:01.86  1:40.43  2:18.37  3:00.72  3:42.71  4:15.18  4:46.30
  3 Dudley, Robert            36 Maine Masters        5:11.82    5:06.64   14  
       30.69  1:05.34  1:46.00  2:25.72  3:11.98  3:57.43  4:33.19  5:06.64
  4 Foley, TJ                 39 MinutemanAndover     5:19.00    5:09.00   13  
       29.57  1:03.67  1:47.12  2:30.90  3:14.11  3:58.70  4:33.80  5:09.00
  5 Konstantinou, Alexander   37 Red Tide of NYC      5:10.00    5:25.45   12  
       31.60  1:10.25  1:53.76  2:36.12  3:23.15  4:10.41  4:48.64  5:25.45
  6 O'Horo, John              38 MinutemanAndover     5:45.88    5:32.51   11  
       33.94  1:14.69  2:00.16  2:44.03  3:32.50  4:20.10  4:57.89  5:32.51
  7 Kwa, Ken                  35 Cambridge            5:45.00    5:37.99   10  
       36.04  1:14.73  2:01.41  2:50.04  3:33.95  4:19.66  4:59.04  5:37.99
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 21.48        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          21.26      21.25N  17  
  2 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge              23.40      23.28   15  
  3 Greene, Robert            40 Liquid Assets          23.85      23.30   14  
  4 Bockius, Edward           42 MIT                    22.74      23.32   13  
  5 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters          23.70      23.37   12  
  6 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          23.62      23.73   11  
  7 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge              23.56      24.11   10  
  8 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College         24.00      24.20    9  
  9 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay              25.44      24.41    8  
 10 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover       24.72      24.53    7  
 11 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury             25.50      24.73    6  
 12 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters       24.77      25.20    5  
 13 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters           26.36      25.77    4  
 14 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets          27.10      26.30    3  
 15 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters            26.98      26.60    2  
 16 Melczer, John             44 MIT                    28.25      27.73    1  
 17 Scott, Bradford           41 Maine Masters          29.74      27.80  
 18 Chestnut, Wendell         42 University Club        32.74      28.72  
 19 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC        30.49      28.79  
 20 Pelletier, Denis          44 South County Y         29.00      28.87  
 21 Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore       32.38      30.16  
 22 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters          31.50      30.22  
 23 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters          31.27      30.33  
 -- Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC        28.89         DQ  
      False start
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 45.35        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          45.35      46.10   17  
       22.04    46.10                                                      
  2 Bockius, Edward           42 MIT                    49.88      50.49   14.5
       24.54    50.49                                                      
  2 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge              51.64      50.49   14.5
       24.13    50.49                                                      
  4 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC        51.00      50.68   13  
       23.88    50.68                                                      
  5 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters          51.90      50.73   12  
       24.73    50.73                                                      
  6 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters       51.90      51.44   10.5
       24.68    51.44                                                      
  6 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          52.38      51.44   10.5
       24.61    51.44                                                      
  8 Greene, Robert            40 Liquid Assets          54.29      51.59    9  
       23.94    51.59                                                      
  9 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge              52.00      51.79    8  
       24.11    51.79                                                      
 10 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester            54.50      52.68    7  
       25.15    52.68                                                      
 11 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover       53.67      52.73    6  
       25.42    52.73                                                      
 12 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College         55.00      52.90    5  
       25.30    52.90                                                      
 13 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay              54.34      53.11    4  
       25.55    53.11                                                      
 14 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC        58.00      55.29    3  
       26.32    55.29                                                      
 15 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury             57.00      55.70    2  
       26.36    55.70                                                      
 16 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters           56.75      55.79    1  
       26.68    55.79                                                      
 17 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters       55.55      56.21  
       26.73    56.21                                                      
 18 Martini, Paolo            41 Liquid Assets          56.50      56.27  
       27.47    56.27                                                      
 19 Lovely, Scott             44 Unattached NE          57.00      56.92  
       27.75    56.92                                                      
 20 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC      1:04.00      57.20  
       27.88    57.20                                                      
 21 Thomas, Stirling          41 ABC Masters            59.00      57.55  
       28.71    57.55                                                      
 22 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters            58.06      58.24  
       27.98    58.24                                                      
 23 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets        1:01.43      59.46  
       29.66    59.46                                                      
 24 Locken, Mark              41 South Shore YMCA       59.88      59.92  
       28.24    59.92                                                      
 25 Doney, Scott              44 Cape Cod Masters     1:02.00    1:00.71  
       29.17  1:00.71                                                      
 26 Miller, William           44 Adirondack           1:01.00    1:01.08  
       29.12  1:01.08                                                      
 27 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  1:02.10    1:01.42  
       29.22  1:01.42                                                      
 28 Shumadine, John           41 Maine Masters        1:04.00    1:01.47  
       29.33  1:01.47                                                      
 29 Theroux, Trent            41 Swim RI                55.43    1:02.32  
       28.72  1:02.32                                                      
 30 Fernald, Robert           42 Great Bay            1:05.25    1:02.41  
       29.68  1:02.41                                                      
 31 Klipp, Jondavid           42 FISH Masters         1:02.00    1:03.71  
       31.01  1:03.71                                                      
 32 Scott, Bradford           41 Maine Masters        1:05.31    1:03.79  
       30.95  1:03.79                                                      
 33 Chestnut, Wendell         42 University Club      1:13.56    1:04.09  
       31.19  1:04.09                                                      
 34 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover     1:07.12    1:04.86  
       31.64  1:04.86                                                      
 35 Pelletier, Denis          44 South County Y       1:06.00    1:06.16  
       31.21  1:06.16                                                      
 36 Humberstone, Ian          44 MinutemanAndover     1:13.00    1:06.40  
       31.95  1:06.40                                                      
 37 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:12.08    1:06.65  
       30.84  1:06.65                                                      
 38 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters        1:09.00    1:07.08  
       31.76  1:07.08                                                      
 39 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters        1:09.27    1:09.35  
       31.40  1:09.35                                                      
 40 Kobs, Ray                 44 MinutemanAndover     1:04.00    1:09.80  
       33.30  1:09.80                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
      NELMSC: N 1:38.94        2008 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters        1:38.94    1:39.01   17  
       22.90    47.36  1:12.48  1:39.01                                    
  2 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC      1:51.50    1:50.81   15  
       25.57    53.23  1:21.51  1:50.81                                    
  3 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters        1:53.99    1:51.24   14  
       25.30    53.15  1:22.29  1:51.24                                    
  4 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters        1:58.00    1:54.94   13  
       26.41    55.36  1:25.17  1:54.94                                    
  5 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay            2:02.62    1:58.12   12  
       27.96    57.51  1:28.16  1:58.12                                    
  6 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester          2:06.27    1:58.51   11  
       27.72    58.25  1:29.02  1:58.51                                    
  7 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover     2:02.04    2:00.20   10  
       27.65    57.40  1:28.27  2:00.20                                    
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     1:59.00    2:01.03    9  
       26.92    56.17  1:27.72  2:01.03                                    
  9 Thomas, Stirling          41 ABC Masters          2:05.00    2:01.68    8  
       28.35    58.62  1:30.50  2:01.68                                    
 10 Theroux, Trent            41 Swim RI              2:04.00    2:02.31    7  
       27.89    58.98  1:30.47  2:02.31                                    
 11 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury           2:12.00    2:05.10    6  
       27.97  1:00.19  1:33.07  2:05.10                                    
 12 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         2:05.42    2:05.72    5  
       28.76    59.81  1:32.60  2:05.72                                    
 13 Shumadine, John           41 Maine Masters        2:19.00    2:11.55    4  
       30.17  1:02.95  1:37.07  2:11.55                                    
 14 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC      2:18.14    2:11.59    3  
       29.26  1:01.83  1:37.63  2:11.59                                    
 15 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          2:10.93    2:11.75    2  
       28.81  1:00.96  1:35.92  2:11.75                                    
 16 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  2:19.47    2:20.56    1  
       30.47  1:04.96  1:42.46  2:20.56                                    
 17 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        2:35.00    2:29.72  
       33.74  1:11.88  1:50.98  2:29.72                                    
 18 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover     2:37.41    2:29.84  
       34.37  1:11.80  1:51.49  2:29.84                                    
 19 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters        2:40.00    2:32.81  
       33.65  1:12.30  1:53.03  2:32.81                                    
 20 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      3:00.00    2:41.52  
       31.24  1:11.50  1:57.18  2:41.52                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 4:53.72        2005 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters        5:14.43    5:04.47   17  
       27.29    58.03  1:29.40  2:01.11  2:32.36  3:03.46  3:34.24  4:05.01
     4:35.54  5:04.47                                                      
  2 Bockius, Edward           42 MIT                  5:09.28    5:11.18   15  
       28.74    59.44  1:30.90  2:02.66  2:34.57  3:06.57  3:37.80  4:08.97
     4:40.65  5:11.18                                                      
  3 Thomas, Stirling          41 ABC Masters          5:32.00    5:26.51   14  
       29.96  1:02.14  1:35.35  2:08.98  2:42.70  3:15.90  3:49.57  4:22.44
     4:55.20  5:26.51                                                      
  4 Millett, Jon              43 Maine Masters        5:31.00    5:27.14   13  
       29.25  1:00.90  1:33.09  2:05.78  2:38.95  3:12.33  3:45.70  4:19.29
     4:53.50  5:27.14                                                      
  5 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester          5:52.50    5:37.06   12  
       29.37  1:02.04  1:35.67  2:10.52  2:45.33  3:20.55  3:56.02  4:30.98
     5:05.38  5:37.06                                                      
  6 Shumadine, John           41 Maine Masters        6:08.00    5:49.40   11  
       31.47  1:05.43  1:40.44  2:16.12  2:52.00  3:28.00  4:03.83  4:39.96
     5:15.71  5:49.40                                                      
  7 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         5:57.88    5:50.90   10  
       29.55  1:02.67  1:37.62  2:13.26  2:49.63  3:26.83  4:03.23  4:39.99
     5:16.21  5:50.90                                                      
  8 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      5:40.00    5:53.19    9  
       29.27  1:00.75  1:34.19  2:08.97  2:44.75  3:21.60  3:59.90  4:38.46
     5:16.74  5:53.19                                                      
  9 Miller, William           44 Adirondack           6:05.00    6:04.92    8  
       33.95  1:10.85  1:48.23  2:26.00  3:03.52  3:40.35  4:17.34  4:53.86
     5:30.08  6:04.92                                                      
 10 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets        6:10.00    6:06.21    7  
       33.16  1:09.23  1:46.57  2:25.23  3:03.24  3:40.94  4:18.31  4:55.05
     5:31.43  6:06.21                                                      
 11 Fernald, Robert           42 Great Bay            6:03.00    6:09.44    6  
       30.79  1:04.93  1:40.85  2:18.68  2:56.26  3:34.73  4:13.99  4:52.93
     5:31.93  6:09.44                                                      
 12 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC      6:20.89    6:11.59    5  
              1:08.19  1:44.84  2:22.97  3:01.09  3:39.94  4:19.13  4:58.70
     5:37.37  6:11.59                                                      
 13 Doney, Scott              44 Cape Cod Masters     6:30.00    6:12.59    4  
       32.93  1:09.97  1:47.81  2:25.60  3:03.41  3:41.16  4:19.02  4:57.42
     5:35.46  6:12.59                                                      
 14 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     6:08.40    6:15.42    3  
       17.33    33.59  1:10.42  2:26.75  3:05.65  3:43.62  4:22.07  5:00.78
     5:38.85  6:15.42                                                      
 15 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        6:45.00    6:37.29    2  
       34.51  1:13.47  1:53.96  2:34.49  3:15.17  3:56.08  4:36.66  5:17.35
     5:58.10  6:37.29                                                      
 16 Humberstone, Ian          44 MinutemanAndover     7:30.00    6:50.11    1  
       34.78  1:14.47  1:55.50  2:37.28  3:19.08  4:01.86  4:44.78  5:27.45
     6:09.70  6:50.11                                                      
 17 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters        7:20.00    7:01.99  
       36.53  1:18.95  2:02.22  2:45.90  3:29.54  4:11.58  4:54.16  5:37.05
     6:20.00  7:01.99                                                      
 18 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover     7:45.00    7:03.51  
       37.36  1:18.94  2:02.07  2:45.60  3:29.63  4:13.14  4:56.22  5:40.27
     6:22.87  7:03.51                                                      
 19 Pelletier, Denis          44 South County Y       6:56.00    7:06.24  
       35.68  1:14.67  1:56.84  2:39.85  3:23.90  4:07.93  4:53.46  5:39.40
     6:25.24  7:06.24                                                      
 20 Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore     8:00.00    7:41.79  
       40.93  1:25.27  2:11.94  2:59.60  3:46.62  4:34.61  5:22.16  6:09.53
     6:56.59  7:41.79                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:37.46   5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 10:15.07        2005 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bockius, Edward           42 MIT                 10:51.05   10:54.96   17  
       29.08  1:00.10  1:32.21  2:04.88  2:37.50  3:10.18  3:43.13  4:16.25
     4:49.64  5:23.18  5:56.81  6:30.33  7:03.78  7:37.32  8:10.80  8:44.05
     9:17.26  9:50.38 10:22.98 10:54.96                                    
  2 Gilson, Matthew           41 Swim RI             10:30.00   11:00.06   15  
       28.32    59.98  1:32.04  2:04.39  2:36.87  3:09.49  3:42.43  4:15.36
     4:48.36  5:21.25  5:54.37  6:27.81  7:01.81  7:35.77  8:09.82  8:43.99
     9:18.44  9:52.54 10:26.91 11:00.06                                    
  3 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover    13:45.00   12:34.32   14  
                       1:47.83  3:39.28  4:16.85  7:28.06  8:07.26         
    10:42.30 11:20.66 11:59.14 12:34.32                                    
  4 Maxwell, Bruce            40 Maine Masters       13:30.00   13:17.94   13  
       34.61  1:12.59  1:51.93  2:31.76  3:11.07  3:50.74  4:30.59  5:10.82
     5:51.03  6:31.78  7:12.72  7:53.96  8:35.04  9:16.12  9:56.94 10:37.70
    11:18.79 12:00.00 12:40.45 13:17.94                                    
  5 Nettles, Steven           44 Red Tide of NYC     14:20.00   13:29.49   12  
       36.90  1:15.50  1:55.31  2:35.55  3:16.38  3:57.29  4:37.93  5:18.07
     5:58.28  6:37.98  7:18.34  7:58.82  8:40.17  9:21.50 10:03.10 10:44.68
    11:26.64 12:08.35 12:49.08 13:29.49                                    
  6 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters    14:10.72   13:33.23   11  
       33.18  1:10.99  1:49.75  2:29.02  3:09.80  3:51.54  4:33.17  5:14.93
     5:57.25  6:39.97  7:22.57  8:04.31  8:46.01  9:27.89 10:09.64 10:51.68
    11:33.29 12:14.83 12:56.12 13:33.23                                    
  7 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters       15:30.00   15:06.69   10  
       38.02  1:22.35  2:08.76  2:55.30  3:42.65  4:29.70  5:17.05  6:04.10
     6:51.67  7:39.24  8:24.13  9:09.95  9:55.33 10:41.80 11:28.53 12:13.19
    12:57.11 13:41.13 14:24.40 15:06.69                                    
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:05.13   5/14/2006 JEFF ERWIN                                
      NELMSC: N 17:39.32        2007 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Stirling          41 ABC Masters         19:26.00   19:02.85   17  
       33.70  1:06.92  1:41.06  2:16.00  2:50.98  3:26.48  4:01.65  4:36.98
     5:12.38  5:47.30  6:22.27  6:57.01  7:32.13  8:06.89  8:41.64  9:15.72
     9:50.41 10:25.40 10:59.93 11:34.39 12:09.22 12:43.83 13:18.64 13:53.87
    14:28.60 15:03.89 15:38.41 16:12.26 16:46.66 17:21.49 17:55.93 18:30.08
    19:02.85
  2 Fernald, Robert           42 Great Bay           21:20.00   20:39.96   15  
       32.49  1:07.11  1:42.91  2:19.23  2:56.22  3:33.53  4:10.99  4:47.98
     5:25.26  6:02.64  6:39.76  7:17.14  7:54.73  8:32.40  9:10.55  9:48.81
    10:27.62 11:05.99 11:44.47 12:22.73 13:01.00 13:38.71 14:17.52 14:55.86
    15:34.41 16:12.65 16:51.00 17:29.10 18:07.77 18:46.69 19:25.38 20:04.01
    20:39.96
  3 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets       23:30.00   21:24.68   14  
       35.72  1:14.92  1:54.83  2:34.56  3:14.75  3:55.05  4:35.37  5:15.56
     5:55.28  6:35.09  7:15.02  7:54.88  8:34.41  9:14.11  9:53.65 10:33.18
    11:12.63 11:51.87 12:31.49 13:10.65 13:49.63 14:27.92 15:07.55 15:45.95
    16:24.63 17:03.77 17:42.34 18:20.62 18:59.19 19:36.64 20:13.69 20:50.05
    21:24.68
  4 Melczer, John             44 MIT                 24:10.36   21:43.98   13  
       33.99  1:11.41  1:50.57  2:30.32  3:09.93  3:48.88  4:27.82  5:07.38
     5:46.70  6:26.27  7:05.99  7:45.62  8:24.91  9:04.67  9:44.29 10:23.90
    11:03.46 11:42.85 12:22.87 13:03.55 13:43.85 14:24.08 15:04.54 15:44.46
    16:24.99 17:05.32 17:45.79 18:25.96 19:05.99 19:46.24 20:26.24 21:05.94
    21:43.98
  5 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover    21:42.00   22:12.18   12  
       35.54  1:14.37  1:53.90  2:33.71  3:14.29  3:54.96  4:35.46  5:16.20
     5:56.77  6:37.46  7:17.60  7:57.30  8:36.98  9:17.47  9:58.46 10:39.62
    11:20.93 12:01.72 12:42.78 13:24.38 14:05.37 14:46.03 15:27.41 16:08.35
    16:49.08 17:30.08 18:11.37 18:52.64 19:34.17 20:14.65 20:54.77 21:35.40
    22:12.18
  6 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets       23:15.00   22:36.20   11  
       34.88  1:14.27  1:55.16  2:36.48  3:17.72  3:58.87  4:39.99  5:21.13
     6:02.28  6:43.43  7:24.60  8:05.72  8:47.21  9:28.48 10:10.07 10:51.34
    11:32.99 12:14.53 12:55.68 13:37.01 14:18.67 15:00.21 15:41.93 16:23.52
    17:05.13 17:46.77 18:28.23 19:10.22 19:51.97 20:33.39 21:14.85 21:56.01
    22:36.20
  7 Humberstone, Ian          44 MinutemanAndover    27:00.00   23:56.76   10  
       35.16  1:14.46  1:56.73  2:39.66  3:22.35  4:06.26  4:49.26  5:32.76
     6:16.23  6:59.69  7:43.88  8:27.95  9:11.67  9:55.53 10:39.59 11:24.29
    12:07.12 12:50.80 13:35.12 14:19.22 15:02.76 15:46.78 16:30.78 17:15.61
    18:00.33 18:45.16 19:29.81 20:14.23 20:59.51 21:44.31 22:28.87 23:13.22
    23:56.76
  8 Kobs, Ray                 44 MinutemanAndover    23:30.00   23:59.31    9  
       38.59  1:18.30  2:00.29  2:42.61  3:25.82  4:09.33  4:52.42  5:35.58
     6:19.73  7:03.31  7:47.13  8:30.84  9:14.04  9:57.22 10:41.69 11:25.65
    12:09.12 12:52.85 13:36.85 14:21.56 15:05.70 15:50.39 16:34.56 17:19.27
    18:04.40 18:48.96 19:33.03 20:17.05 21:02.65 21:47.47 22:32.29 23:16.41
    23:59.31
  9 Pelletier, Denis          44 South County Y      25:00.00   24:52.24    8  
       37.69  1:19.75  2:03.90  2:48.32  3:33.34  4:18.83  5:04.92  5:50.55
     6:36.57  7:22.68  8:08.45  8:54.72  9:40.99 10:26.66 11:12.91 11:57.82
    12:44.54 13:30.25 14:16.34 15:02.24 15:47.79 16:33.97 17:19.01 18:05.36
    18:51.44 19:37.92 20:23.79 21:09.54 21:55.44 22:41.79 23:26.90 24:11.55
    24:52.24
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.19    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 26.81        2007 Andrew Pulsifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          23.24      22.99U  17  
  2 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC        25.80      26.10N  15  
  3 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge              26.43      26.41N  14  
  4 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          27.09      26.90   13  
  5 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover       30.00      27.70   12  
  6 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge              27.94      28.09   10.5
  6 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge              27.50      28.09   10.5
  8 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester            32.29      29.72    9  
  9 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme              30.20      29.85    8  
 10 Baker, Henry              41 Bernal's Gators        30.90      30.08    7  
 11 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters           30.80      30.24    6  
 12 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury             32.00      30.31    5  
 13 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters            32.67      31.31    4  
 14 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC        41.15      32.17    3  
 15 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC        38.80      37.00    2  
 16 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover       40.00      39.05    1  
 17 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets          45.00      39.62  
 18 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters          45.00      40.12  
 19 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover       38.80      40.59  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.40    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 49.40        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          49.40      49.82   17  
       24.22    49.82                                                      
  2 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge              56.37      56.10   15  
       27.41    56.10                                                      
  3 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC        55.10      56.37   14  
       27.12    56.37                                                      
  4 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          59.62      58.33   13  
       28.46    58.33                                                      
  5 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge              58.00      59.08   12  
       28.59    59.08                                                      
  6 Theroux, Trent            41 Swim RI              1:00.60    1:00.90   11  
       29.95  1:00.90                                                      
  7 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     1:01.00    1:00.93   10  
       29.75  1:00.93                                                      
  8 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme            1:08.70    1:04.57    9  
       31.59  1:04.57                                                      
  9 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         1:05.15    1:05.26    8  
       32.15  1:05.26                                                      
 10 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College       1:10.00    1:06.49    7  
       32.76  1:06.49                                                      
 11 Lovely, Scott             44 Unattached NE        1:07.00    1:09.28    6  
       34.40  1:09.28                                                      
 12 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          1:09.41    1:09.40    5  
       33.92  1:09.40                                                      
 13 Klipp, Jondavid           42 FISH Masters         1:16.00    1:12.55    4  
       36.05  1:12.55                                                      
 14 Doney, Scott              44 Cape Cod Masters     1:25.00    1:13.57    3  
       35.78  1:13.57                                                      
 15 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters        1:20.64    1:24.46    2  
       40.51  1:24.46                                                      
 16 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:23.00    1:26.97    1  
 17 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     1:21.80    1:27.39  
       44.79  1:27.39                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
      NELMSC: N 1:50.09        2008 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge            2:00.69    2:01.00   17  
       27.95    58.64  1:29.67  2:01.00                                    
  2 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge            2:13.10    2:03.75   15  
       30.12  1:01.55  1:32.96  2:03.75                                    
  3 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC      2:02.00    2:06.94   14  
       29.81  1:01.36  1:34.33  2:06.94                                    
  4 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge            2:08.50    2:07.73   13  
       30.01  1:02.05  1:34.72  2:07.73                                    
  5 Theroux, Trent            41 Swim RI              2:13.19    2:14.11   12  
       30.73  1:04.20  1:38.99  2:14.11                                    
  6 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:17.87   11  
       33.00  1:07.72  1:42.58  2:17.87                                    
  7 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme            2:28.20    2:22.32   10  
       33.98  1:09.86  1:46.33  2:22.32                                    
  8 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         2:23.43    2:23.44    9  
       33.92  1:10.33  1:47.24  2:23.44                                    
  9 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          2:33.15    2:32.92    8  
       35.56  1:13.64  1:53.53  2:32.92                                    
 10 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        3:00.00    2:53.52    7  
       41.09  1:24.50  2:53.52                                             
 11 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     3:00.90    3:10.42    6  
       47.85  1:35.52  2:23.32  3:10.42                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
      NELMSC: N 27.64        2008 Lee Lindenau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          30.01      27.71   17  
  2 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters          27.90      27.97   15  
  3 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters       29.10      28.60   14  
  4 Greene, Robert            40 Liquid Assets          32.35      29.71   13  
  5 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge              29.30      30.43   12  
  6 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester            31.75      30.63   11  
  7 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College         32.26      30.89   10  
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover       31.00      31.09    9  
  9 Millett, Jon              43 Maine Masters          31.50      31.51    8  
 10 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury             33.80      33.36    7  
 11 Martini, Paolo            41 Liquid Assets          36.00      33.71    6  
 12 Scott, Bradford           41 Maine Masters          34.51      34.24    5  
 13 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC        34.00      34.34    3.5
 13 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters       34.41      34.34    3.5
 15 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters            35.81      35.40    2  
 16 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover       35.10      35.74    1  
 17 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC        37.41      36.39  
 18 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets          36.00      36.46  
 19 Humberstone, Ian          44 MinutemanAndover       42.00      37.49  
 20 Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore       40.47      37.90  
 21 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters          36.45      37.94  
 22 Kobs, Ray                 44 MinutemanAndover       37.00      38.14  
 23 Bullis, Peter             44 Liquid Assets          38.00      38.35  
 24 Bell, Zane                44 University Club        44.60      39.63  
 25 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets          45.00      41.32  
 26 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters          45.00      44.45  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
      NELMSC: N 59.64        2008 Lee Lindenau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters        1:00.00    1:00.35   17  
       28.06  1:00.35                                                      
  2 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters     1:04.10    1:02.63   15  
       29.58  1:02.63                                                      
  3 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge            1:04.00    1:04.13   14  
       30.13  1:04.13                                                      
  4 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College       1:09.00    1:07.66   13  
       32.43  1:07.66                                                      
  5 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     1:08.00    1:08.50   12  
       31.85  1:08.50                                                      
  6 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      1:10.00    1:11.30   11  
       33.49  1:11.30                                                      
  7 Martini, Paolo            41 Liquid Assets        1:18.00    1:13.98   10  
       35.24  1:13.98                                                      
  8 Scott, Bradford           41 Maine Masters        1:16.32    1:15.65    9  
       35.93  1:15.65                                                      
  9 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:13.13    1:16.16    8  
       36.05  1:16.16                                                      
 10 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     1:16.60    1:16.54    7  
       36.75  1:16.54                                                      
 11 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters        1:24.36    1:18.24    6  
       36.84  1:18.24                                                      
 12 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          1:19.56    1:18.89    5  
       38.10  1:18.89                                                      
 13 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets        1:22.00    1:19.70    4  
       38.41  1:19.70                                                      
 14 Miller, William           44 Adirondack           1:21.00    1:21.11    3  
       38.43  1:21.11                                                      
 15 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:28.01    1:21.36    2  
       37.32  1:21.36                                                      
 16 Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore     1:30.51    1:26.70    1  
       42.13  1:26.70                                                      
 17 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        1:30.00    1:28.95  
       42.34  1:28.95                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
      NELMSC: N 2:15.31        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters        2:17.50    2:17.50   17  
       29.98  1:04.96  1:41.00  2:17.50                                    
  2 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters     2:27.50    2:21.23   15  
       31.51  1:07.35  1:44.32  2:21.23                                    
  3 Mugford, Stephen          41 Cambridge            2:25.50    2:24.17   14  
       32.19  1:07.93  1:45.22  2:24.17                                    
  4 Millett, Jon              43 Maine Masters        2:26.00    2:28.35   13  
       33.08  1:11.07  1:49.29  2:28.35                                    
  5 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      2:36.00    2:34.82   12  
       34.47  1:12.58  1:53.18  2:34.82                                    
  6 Martini, Paolo            41 Liquid Assets        2:50.00    2:45.23   11  
       35.69  1:16.53  2:00.87  2:45.23                                    
  7 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      2:40.00    2:46.86   10  
       37.92  1:20.52  2:04.14  2:46.86                                    
  8 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     2:49.70    2:47.76    9  
       39.24  1:22.62  2:05.10  2:47.76                                    
  9 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover     3:00.57    3:03.68    8  
       41.57  1:27.04  2:15.16  3:03.68                                    
 -- Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore     3:27.05         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.82    5/4/2008 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
      NELMSC: N 24.45        2004 Michael Schmidt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          23.11      23.02N  17  
  2 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge              24.94      24.44N  15  
  3 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover       25.00      24.97   14  
  4 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC        27.00      25.41   13  
  5 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          25.90      25.51   12  
  6 Greene, Robert            40 Liquid Assets          28.40      25.64   11  
  7 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters       26.90      25.91   10  
  8 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College         27.55      26.54    8.5
  8 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester            27.75      26.54    8.5
 10 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters          27.50      26.62    7  
 11 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay              29.28      26.94    6  
 12 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme              27.30      27.24    5  
 13 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover       28.64      27.65    4  
 14 Modine, Allen             41 Cape Cod Masters       28.50      27.82    3  
 15 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC        28.00      28.33    2  
 16 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury             29.50      28.43    1  
 17 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC        31.89      28.49  
 18 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters       27.82      28.57  
 19 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC        31.76      30.78  
 20 Melczer, John             44 MIT                    31.58      31.31  
 21 Bullis, Peter             44 Liquid Assets          31.00      31.46  
 22 Miller, William           44 Adirondack             33.00      32.14  
 23 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover       31.30      32.68  
 24 Chestnut, Wendell         42 University Club        36.15      32.90  
 25 Bell, Zane                44 University Club        37.00      34.07  
 26 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets          50.00      41.73  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
      NELMSC: N 49.27        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          49.27      50.38   17  
       23.77    50.38                                                      
  2 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge              53.50      53.37   15  
       25.19    53.37                                                      
  3 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          57.11      55.67   14  
       26.30    55.67                                                      
  4 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover       58.00      57.31   13  
       25.82    57.31                                                      
  5 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters     1:00.30      57.84   12  
       26.94    57.84                                                      
  6 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester          1:03.50      59.36   11  
       27.88    59.36                                                      
  7 Baker, Henry              41 Bernal's Gators        58.30      59.58   10  
       27.55    59.58                                                      
  8 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme            1:03.60    1:00.32    9  
       28.44  1:00.32                                                      
  9 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay            1:07.72    1:00.97    8  
       28.63  1:00.97                                                      
 10 Modine, Allen             41 Cape Cod Masters     1:01.00    1:02.72    7  
       29.08  1:02.72                                                      
 11 Theroux, Trent            41 Swim RI              1:02.30    1:03.13    6  
       29.83  1:03.13                                                      
 12 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.01    1:04.55    5  
       28.85  1:04.55                                                      
 13 Goodman, Robert           40 Red Tide of NYC      1:08.34    1:08.55    4  
       31.55  1:08.55                                                      
 14 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters     1:15.00    1:11.79    3  
       32.26  1:11.79                                                      
 15 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  1:14.69    1:12.80    2  
       33.60  1:12.80                                                      
 16 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     1:11.70    1:14.19    1  
       33.65  1:14.19                                                      
 17 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:20.00    1:16.17  
       33.45  1:16.17                                                      
 18 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        1:50.00    1:35.48  
       43.61  1:35.48                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 2:02.03        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge            2:12.70    2:01.12N  17  
       26.46    56.11  1:27.52  2:01.12                                    
  2 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:19.49   15  
       29.40  1:03.20  1:40.20  2:19.49                                    
  3 Gerber, Robert            41 East Lyme            2:40.15    2:25.49   14  
       30.12  1:04.10  1:41.28  2:25.49                                    
  4 Modine, Allen             41 Cape Cod Masters     2:35.00    2:25.97   13  
       31.73  1:07.36  1:45.31  2:25.97                                    
  5 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  2:53.70    2:47.84   12  
       37.45  1:20.37  2:03.31  2:47.84                                    
  6 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     2:43.20    2:49.87   11  
       36.47  1:20.00  2:05.59  2:49.87                                    
  7 Locken, Mark              41 South Shore YMCA     2:36.66    2:50.23   10  
       32.63  1:11.23  1:57.51  2:50.23                                    
  8 Klipp, Jondavid           42 FISH Masters         2:51.00    2:52.26    9  
       37.51  1:20.10  2:05.07  2:52.26                                    
  9 Bullis, Peter             44 Liquid Assets        3:15.00    3:21.75    8  
       34.59  1:18.43  2:12.98  3:21.75                                    
 10 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        3:40.00    3:29.52    7  
       45.26  1:38.90  2:34.59  3:29.52                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 56.87        2003 Edmund Gendreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             40 Maine Masters          52.70      52.03U  17  
       23.06    52.03                                                      
  2 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge              56.95      56.43N  15  
       26.63    56.43                                                      
  3 Anthos, Edward            41 Cambridge              58.83      56.94   14  
       26.04    56.94                                                      
  4 Horgan, Chris             44 Red Tide of NYC        57.50      57.47   13  
       25.82    57.47                                                      
  5 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters        1:00.00      58.35   12  
       28.03    58.35                                                      
  6 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters          59.61      58.98   11  
       26.39    58.98                                                      
  7 Campbell, Drew            44 Cape Cod Masters       59.50      59.38   10  
       28.10    59.38                                                      
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     1:00.00      59.70    9  
       26.88    59.70                                                      
  9 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College       1:04.00    1:00.05    8  
       28.44  1:00.05                                                      
 10 Levy, Daniel              43 Westchester          1:03.22    1:01.03    7  
       28.91  1:01.03                                                      
 11 White, Darwin             44 Great Bay            1:12.80    1:04.62    6  
       29.40  1:04.62                                                      
 12 Drohan, Peter             43 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:04.77    5  
       29.76  1:04.77                                                      
 13 Townsend, Bill            42 Middlebury           1:05.00    1:04.82    4  
       29.51  1:04.82                                                      
 14 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:06.85    1:05.66    3  
       30.03  1:05.66                                                      
 15 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         1:06.09    1:05.96    2  
       29.97  1:05.96                                                      
 16 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      1:09.00    1:06.61    1  
       31.69  1:06.61                                                      
 17 Martini, Paolo            41 Liquid Assets        1:09.00    1:07.12  
       31.68  1:07.12                                                      
 18 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters     1:05.75    1:07.33  
       31.43  1:07.33                                                      
 19 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          1:09.26    1:08.44  
       32.05  1:08.44                                                      
 20 Barrus, Steve             44 Liquid Assets        1:17.00    1:10.77  
       34.24  1:10.77                                                      
 21 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  1:12.28    1:10.88  
       33.55  1:10.88                                                      
 22 Miller, William           44 Adirondack           1:14.00    1:11.93  
       33.85  1:11.93                                                      
 23 Scott, Bradford           41 Maine Masters        1:20.50    1:12.06  
       34.71  1:12.06                                                      
 24 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     1:12.50    1:12.22  
       36.16  1:12.22                                                      
 25 Bullis, Peter             44 Liquid Assets        1:17.00    1:14.29  
       34.46  1:14.29                                                      
 26 Scott, Adam               40 Maine Masters        1:22.50    1:17.53  
       36.91  1:17.53                                                      
 27 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      1:18.40    1:18.29  
       33.89  1:18.29                                                      
 28 Bell, Zane                44 University Club      1:29.18    1:18.60  
       35.33  1:18.60                                                      
 29 Pelletier, Denis          44 South County Y       1:25.00    1:20.12  
       35.99  1:20.12                                                      
 30 Tripler, Christopher      40 Y of North Shore     1:24.51    1:20.31  
       39.13  1:20.31                                                      
 31 Chestnut, Wendell         42 University Club      1:28.55    1:21.67  
       36.68  1:21.67                                                      
 32 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        1:25.00    1:22.75  
       40.51  1:22.75                                                      
 33 Matava, Chris             42 Maine Masters        1:27.00    1:25.11  
       38.83  1:25.11                                                      
 -- Greene, Robert            40 Liquid Assets        1:04.29         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
       27.51       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:55.82    5/4/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
      NELMSC: N 2:01.99        2008 Andrew Pulsifer                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Glenn              44 Cambridge            2:02.74    2:02.64   17  
       25.36    57.14  1:34.62  2:02.64                                    
  2 Manhart, Sam              40 Maine Masters        2:10.01    2:09.92   15  
       26.96  1:00.69  1:41.05  2:09.92                                    
  3 Lindenau, Lee             42 Maine Masters        2:16.00    2:10.19   14  
       27.66  1:03.21  1:39.05  2:10.19                                    
  4 Turk, Joseph              41 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:14.88   13  
       28.62  1:02.99  1:43.13  2:14.88                                    
  5 Jackson, Michael          41 Boston College       2:18.00    2:15.21   12  
       27.65  1:03.98  1:44.05  2:15.21                                    
  6 Millett, Jon              43 Maine Masters        2:20.00    2:17.64   11  
       29.58  1:06.56  1:46.48  2:17.64                                    
  7 Lovely, Scott             44 Unattached NE        2:20.00    2:23.50   10  
       30.11  1:06.71  1:48.81  2:23.50                                    
  8 Wooley, Scott             43 FISH Masters         2:29.08    2:27.73    9  
       29.87  1:05.56  1:51.21  2:27.73                                    
  9 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      2:30.26    2:28.23    8  
       30.30  1:09.77  1:55.28  2:28.23                                    
 10 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      2:24.00    2:29.69    7  
       30.66  1:10.65  1:53.94  2:29.69                                    
 11 Belletete, Steve          42 ABC Masters          2:30.54    2:30.82    6  
       32.49  1:10.62  1:55.71  2:30.82                                    
 12 Redington, Charles        42 Cape Cod Masters     2:40.00    2:34.27    5  
       32.02  1:11.83  1:58.53  2:34.27                                    
 13 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  2:37.36    2:35.72    4  
       33.56  1:14.14  1:59.42  2:35.72                                    
 14 Miller, William           44 Adirondack           2:44.00    2:39.19    3  
       35.20  1:17.60  2:02.43  2:39.19                                    
 15 Doney, Scott              44 Cape Cod Masters     2:40.00    2:39.40    2  
       32.77  1:13.60  2:01.87  2:39.40                                    
 16 Kobs, Ray                 44 MinutemanAndover     2:50.00    2:52.57    1  
       35.84  1:23.40  2:12.80  2:52.57                                    
 17 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        3:00.00    2:57.35  
       44.38  1:28.54  2:18.72  2:57.35                                    
 18 Schnabel, Brian           44 Red Tide of NYC      3:30.00    3:00.40  
       34.10  1:21.24  2:15.05  3:00.40                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:05.98    5/4/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
      NELMSC: N 4:21.87        2007 Andrew Pulsifer                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon              43 Maine Masters        4:51.00    4:53.30   17  
       30.15  1:04.70  1:43.59  2:21.37  3:01.97  3:44.68  4:19.22  4:53.30
  2 Neyland, Spencer          43 Red Tide of NYC      5:15.00    5:16.36   15  
       33.15  1:09.20  1:53.19  2:36.30  3:20.29  4:04.89  4:41.96  5:16.36
  3 Schwartz, Cliff           44 Red Tide of NYC      5:16.00    5:19.86   14  
       29.31  1:04.90  1:50.18  2:35.55  3:22.87  4:10.60  4:46.16  5:19.86
  4 Melczer, John             44 MIT                  5:35.05    5:36.40   13  
       33.46  1:12.82  1:54.58  2:36.34  3:26.22  4:15.10  4:56.09  5:36.40
  5 Prescott, Al              40 MinutemanAndover     5:34.30    5:39.20   12  
       35.42  1:16.66  2:06.30  2:54.90  3:39.71  4:25.11  5:03.45  5:39.20
  6 Mansour, Marc             44 Liquid Assets        6:30.00    6:15.81   11  
       45.06  1:39.38           3:12.43  4:03.53  4:55.12  5:35.84  6:15.81
  7 Wyman, Rhys               44 MinutemanAndover     6:30.00    6:20.05   10  
       42.31  1:31.49  2:21.90  3:12.51  4:03.71  4:54.96  5:38.79  6:20.05
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 22.49        2009 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          23.02      22.25N  17  
  2 Bedford, Fritz            45 UV Rays                22.50      22.44N  15  
  3 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay              23.50      23.23   14  
  4 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          22.99      23.28   13  
  5 Doyle, Peter              48 Adirondack Club        23.08      23.77   12  
  6 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge              23.80      24.24   11  
  7 Brown, Phil               48 South Shore YMCA       25.20      24.35   10  
  8 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW             24.49      24.48    9  
  9 Cook, Michael             46 Tri-Y                  24.36      24.57    8  
 10 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack             24.79      24.64    7  
 11 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses         25.31      24.92    6  
 12 O'Neill, Brian            46 Cape Cod Masters       27.00      25.11    5  
 13 Pettibone, Chip           47 Swim RI                25.04      25.42    4  
 14 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge              26.75      25.47    3  
 15 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover       26.99      25.94    2  
 16 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge              26.49      26.30    0.5
 16 Lamie, Michael            49 South Shore YMCA       25.80      26.30    0.5
 18 Houghton, David           45 North Suburban Y       28.50      26.38  
 19 Colbert, Joseph           45 NEM Unattached         27.26      26.50  
 20 Phelan, Michael           47 Y of North Shore       25.12      26.93  
 21 Estabrook, Todd           49 University Club        29.01      27.32  
 22 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y         27.91      27.65  
 23 Richardson-Bach, Michael  48 Y of North Shore       27.52      27.72  
 24 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI                27.00      27.75  
 25 Fernandez, Miguel         45 Middlebury             28.00      28.51  
 26 Spinney, Christopher      49 MinutemanAndover       29.30      29.55  
 27 Pierce, Andrew            47 Boston YMCA            30.00      32.05  
 28 Valleley, John            46 MinutemanAndover       34.80      33.90  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 46.89    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 49.01        2008 Hodding Carter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          51.00      48.62N  17  
       23.18    48.62                                                      
  2 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay              51.50      49.75   15  
       23.99    49.75                                                      
  3 Smith, Mike               47 Cambridge              52.80      50.77   14  
       24.26    50.77                                                      
  4 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          51.09      50.95   13  
       24.81    50.95                                                      
  5 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge              52.00      52.29   12  
       25.16    52.29                                                      
  6 Doyle, Peter              48 Adirondack Club        51.78      52.35   11  
       25.52    52.35                                                      
  7 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis        52.50      52.50   10  
       25.43    52.50                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics         54.00      52.80    9  
       25.76    52.80                                                      
  9 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW             56.07      54.20    8  
       26.77    54.20                                                      
 10 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters          56.14      54.23    7  
       25.98    54.23                                                      
 11 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack             55.72      54.71    6  
       25.96    54.71                                                      
 12 Brown, Phil               48 South Shore YMCA       56.60      54.82    5  
       25.46    54.82                                                      
 13 Goldbloom, Robert         49 Metro Masters          55.00      54.87    3.5
       26.00    54.87                                                      
 13 Cook, Michael             46 Tri-Y                  56.00      54.87    3.5
       25.50    54.87                                                      
 15 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge              55.21      55.30    2  
       27.03    55.30                                                      
 16 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses         56.00      56.03    1  
       26.85    56.03                                                      
 17 O'Neill, Brian            46 Cape Cod Masters       59.00      56.14  
       26.18    56.14                                                      
 18 Lamie, Michael            49 South Shore YMCA       57.80      57.35  
       27.47    57.35                                                      
 19 Houghton, David           45 North Suburban Y       59.95      58.06  
       28.12    58.06                                                      
 20 McGuill, Tom              45 Adirondack Club        58.55      58.44  
       28.05    58.44                                                      
 21 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters          56.90      58.54  
       28.34    58.54                                                      
 22 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge              59.50      58.79  
       27.34    58.79                                                      
 23 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE          59.40      58.83  
       28.10    58.83                                                      
 24 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge              59.20      58.88  
       28.73    58.88                                                      
 25 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     1:02.35      59.13  
       28.13    59.13                                                      
 26 Colbert, Joseph           45 NEM Unattached       1:04.95      59.57  
       29.19    59.57                                                      
 27 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       1:00.34    1:01.01  
       28.90  1:01.01                                                      
 28 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI              1:01.00    1:01.20  
       29.77  1:01.20                                                      
 29 Estabrook, Todd           49 University Club      1:05.57    1:02.16  
       29.18  1:02.16                                                      
 30 DeSisto, Chris            45 Boston College       1:09.00    1:03.13  
       30.26  1:03.13                                                      
 31 Fernandez, Miguel         45 Middlebury           1:04.00    1:03.14  
       30.13  1:03.14                                                      
 32 Craven, Edward            48 Red Tide of NYC      1:05.00    1:03.15  
       30.36  1:03.15                                                      
 33 Weber, Dieter             46 Maine Masters        1:07.00    1:05.17  
       31.46  1:05.17                                                      
 34 Beliveau, Chris           49 Westchester          1:02.00    1:05.19  
       31.91  1:05.19                                                      
 35 Spinney, Christopher      49 MinutemanAndover     1:09.20    1:06.64  
       32.25  1:06.64                                                      
 36 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:09.29  
       32.97  1:09.29                                                      
 37 Fisher, Jeffrey           46 Maine Masters        1:28.00    1:12.97  
       34.77  1:12.97                                                      
 38 Pierce, Andrew            47 Boston YMCA          1:20.00    1:15.08  
       37.03  1:15.08                                                      
 39 Valleley, John            46 MinutemanAndover     1:22.00    1:16.61  
       36.11  1:16.61                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.79    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:48.74        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay            1:53.00    1:51.27   17  
       26.17    54.54  1:22.87  1:51.27                                    
  2 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        1:55.65    1:55.21   15  
       27.93    57.56  1:27.31  1:55.21                                    
  3 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis      1:54.90    1:57.96   14  
       26.99    56.31  1:27.24  1:57.96                                    
  4 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge            2:01.63    1:58.16   13  
       27.52    56.89  1:27.51  1:58.16                                    
  5 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        1:59.22    1:58.38   12  
       27.63    57.36  1:28.01  1:58.38                                    
  6 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           1:57.00    1:58.55   11  
       28.66    59.52  1:29.59  1:58.55                                    
  7 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack           2:03.00    2:02.72   10  
       27.47    58.06  1:30.59  2:02.72                                    
  8 Cook, Michael             46 Tri-Y                2:20.00    2:06.72    9  
       27.47    58.74  1:32.44  2:06.72                                    
  9 Schubert, David           47 ABC Masters          2:15.70    2:13.34    8  
       31.52  1:06.07  1:40.57  2:13.34                                    
 10 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       2:13.67    2:14.38    7  
       30.99  1:05.01  1:40.07  2:14.38                                    
 11 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        2:20.00    2:17.64    6  
       32.33  1:06.76  1:42.38  2:17.64                                    
 12 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI              2:30.00    2:19.26    5  
       31.10  1:07.92  1:46.04  2:19.26                                    
 13 DeSisto, Chris            45 Boston College       2:30.00    2:20.83    4  
       32.27  1:07.59  1:44.46  2:20.83                                    
 14 Driscoll, Jack            49 Connecticut          2:35.00    2:22.44    3  
       33.97  1:09.86  1:46.37  2:22.44                                    
 15 Spinney, Christopher      49 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    2:42.81    2  
       34.16  1:13.39  1:57.99  2:42.81                                    
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 4:53.15        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters        4:53.15    4:51.73N  17  
       27.06    57.11  1:26.88  1:56.79  2:26.84  2:56.34  3:25.87  3:55.10
     4:23.90  4:51.73                                                      
  2 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        5:23.82    5:14.42   15  
       28.86    59.78  1:31.34  2:03.02  2:34.95  3:06.81  3:38.83  4:11.25
     4:43.13  5:14.42                                                      
  3 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge            5:14.80    5:22.37   14  
       29.63  1:01.55  1:34.18  2:07.46  2:40.94  3:14.27  3:47.17  4:19.54
     4:51.52  5:22.37                                                      
  4 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           5:20.03    5:23.02   13  
       30.42  1:02.85  1:35.40  2:07.90  2:40.37  3:12.68  3:45.51  4:18.33
     4:51.36  5:23.02                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Adam            45 Cambridge            5:15.00    5:23.80   12  
       29.00    59.68  1:31.24  2:03.31  2:35.86  3:09.15  3:42.63  4:16.52
     4:50.59  5:23.80                                                      
  6 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge            5:45.50    5:35.31   11  
       30.67  1:03.30  1:37.12  2:11.01  2:45.11  3:19.43  3:53.97  4:27.87
     5:02.20  5:35.31                                                      
  7 Swensen, David            46 Y of North Shore     5:50.00    5:40.51   10  
       30.20  1:03.65  1:38.75  2:14.41  2:49.58  3:24.46  3:58.95  4:33.55
     5:07.92  5:40.51                                                      
  8 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack           5:53.00    5:42.53    9  
       30.46  1:03.84  1:37.94  2:13.17  2:48.56  3:23.76  3:59.31  4:35.03
     5:09.85  5:42.53                                                      
  9 McGuill, Tom              45 Adirondack Club      5:50.85    5:46.16    8  
       30.21  1:03.44  1:38.20  2:13.06  2:48.23  3:23.72  3:59.60  4:35.20
     5:11.49  5:46.16                                                      
 10 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters        5:45.00    5:46.34    7  
       31.03  1:05.11  1:40.28  2:15.36  2:50.51  3:25.75  4:00.92  4:35.82
     5:11.33  5:46.34                                                      
 11 Beliveau, Chris           49 Westchester          6:15.00    6:18.60    6  
       33.54  1:10.79  1:48.35  2:27.09  3:06.62  3:45.07  4:24.55  5:03.65
     5:41.95  6:18.60                                                      
 12 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       6:09.16    6:21.29    5  
       32.52  1:09.02  1:47.52  2:26.49  3:05.71  3:45.15  4:24.30  5:04.34
     5:43.93  6:21.29                                                      
 13 DeSisto, Chris            45 Boston College       7:00.00    6:32.33    4  
       34.81  1:13.53  1:53.52  2:33.70  3:14.45  3:54.96  4:35.42  5:16.07
     5:55.92  6:32.33                                                      
 14 Craven, Edward            48 Red Tide of NYC      7:15.00    6:33.93    3  
       33.92  1:11.02  1:49.75  2:29.87  3:10.94  3:51.88  4:33.49  5:15.05
     5:55.61  6:33.93                                                      
 15 Driscoll, Jack            49 Connecticut          6:52.00    6:38.20    2  
       36.04  1:16.45  1:56.60  2:36.90  3:18.19  4:00.21  4:41.41  5:21.98
     6:01.38  6:38.20                                                      
 16 Fisher, Jeffrey           46 Maine Masters        7:50.00    7:23.19    1  
       37.36  1:18.93  2:02.11  2:47.18  3:32.43  4:18.25  5:04.80  5:51.33
     6:38.25  7:23.19                                                      
 17 Pierce, Andrew            47 Boston YMCA          7:30.00    7:50.33  
       39.54  7:50.33                                                      
 -- Polhill, Brad             45 Westchester          6:50.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:54.65   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                             
      NELMSC: N 10:08.69        2008 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters       10:08.69   10:12.81   17  
       27.23    57.32  1:27.48  1:57.82  2:28.26  2:58.85  3:29.34  4:00.11
     4:30.92  5:01.75  5:32.44  6:03.18  6:34.18  7:05.36  7:36.58  8:07.98
     8:39.54  9:11.60  9:43.02 10:12.81                                    
  2 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay           10:41.59   10:43.52   15  
       27.89    58.53  1:29.06  1:59.90  2:30.82  3:01.57  3:32.57  4:03.78
     4:35.64  5:07.80  5:40.55  6:13.67  6:47.49  7:21.71  7:56.15  8:30.75
     9:04.86  9:39.54 10:12.33 10:43.52                                    
  3 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge           11:06.23   10:48.17   14  
       30.43  1:03.36  1:36.13  2:08.69  2:41.74  3:14.66  3:47.60  4:20.91
     4:54.28  5:27.60  6:00.94  6:33.93  7:06.89  7:39.70  8:12.09  8:44.19
     9:15.88  9:47.37 10:18.33 10:48.17                                    
  4 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters       13:00.00   12:05.89   13  
       32.67  1:08.06  1:44.04  2:20.50  2:57.11  3:34.09  4:10.28  4:47.07
     5:23.28  5:59.82  6:36.95  7:13.31  7:49.92  8:26.85  9:03.45  9:40.46
    10:16.77 10:53.72 11:30.40 12:05.89                                    
  5 Schubert, David           47 ABC Masters         12:40.70   12:34.94   12  
       34.73  1:12.37  1:50.44  2:28.75  3:06.88  3:45.36  4:24.09  5:02.63
     5:40.78  6:19.32  6:57.30  7:35.39  8:13.54  8:51.53  9:29.69 10:07.52
    10:45.20 11:23.24 12:00.56 12:34.94                                    
  6 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover    14:06.48   13:45.30   11  
       39.49  1:20.34  2:01.70  2:43.55  3:25.24  4:07.13  4:48.59  5:30.42
     6:12.62  6:54.63  7:36.22  8:18.69  9:00.05  9:40.62 10:21.44 11:02.18
    11:43.48 12:24.83 13:05.87 13:45.30                                    
  7 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover    15:00.00   13:47.55   10  
       34.04  1:11.79  1:51.82  2:33.10  3:15.31  3:58.50  4:41.41  5:23.32
     6:05.26  6:47.57  7:30.14  8:12.16  8:53.63  9:36.38 10:18.47 11:01.84
    11:44.51 12:26.35 13:09.42 13:47.55                                    
  8 Boone, Daniel             48 MinutemanAndover    19:12.00   19:28.08    9  
       45.86  1:38.04  2:34.09  3:31.63  4:30.78  5:30.00  6:29.97  7:30.32
     8:31.20  9:31.70 10:32.04 11:32.95 12:33.65 13:35.77 14:38.63 15:38.48
    16:37.12 17:35.17 18:34.01 19:28.08                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:44.67   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 17:22.41        2009 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters       18:47.73   18:02.47   17  
              1:01.05  1:34.09  2:07.59  2:41.18  3:14.67  3:47.65  4:20.70
     4:53.85  5:26.31  5:58.48  6:30.99  7:03.36  7:36.06  8:08.74  8:41.54
     9:14.20  9:46.93 10:19.53 10:52.25 11:24.98 11:58.27 12:31.69 13:04.77
    13:38.08 14:11.46 14:45.07 15:18.43 15:51.87 16:25.35 16:58.58 17:31.45
    18:02.47
  2 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge           18:14.00   18:40.61   15  
       30.10  1:03.02  1:36.63  2:10.49  2:44.53  3:18.88  3:53.46  4:27.81
     5:02.79  5:37.55  6:12.36  6:47.11  7:22.02  7:56.68  8:31.45  9:06.35
     9:40.95 10:15.63 10:50.14 11:24.29 11:58.33 12:32.48 13:06.64 13:40.54
    14:14.41 14:48.35 15:22.33 15:56.12 16:29.67 17:03.19 17:36.22 18:08.95
    18:40.61
  3 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge           20:05.33   19:31.71   14  
       31.96  1:06.49  1:41.44  2:17.07  2:52.46  3:28.28  4:03.95  4:39.52
     5:15.14  5:50.74  6:26.20  7:01.56  7:37.07  8:12.74  8:48.41  9:23.90
     9:59.79 10:35.93 11:11.96 11:47.83 12:24.02 13:00.43 13:36.50 14:12.28
    14:48.54 15:24.97 16:01.46 16:37.42 17:13.74 17:49.25 18:24.38 18:58.47
    19:31.71
  4 McGuill, Tom              45 Adirondack Club     20:45.00   19:33.40   13  
       31.01  1:05.08  1:40.14  2:16.08  2:51.96  3:27.96  4:03.76  4:39.96
     5:16.22  5:52.26  6:28.16  7:03.74  7:39.38  8:15.50  8:51.49  9:27.35
    10:03.40 10:39.01 11:14.89 11:50.81 12:26.69 13:02.53 13:38.64 14:14.64
    14:50.55 15:26.74 16:02.88 16:38.75 17:14.45 17:50.47 18:25.81 19:00.45
    19:33.40
  5 Swensen, David            46 Y of North Shore    20:00.00   19:55.07   12  
       31.34  1:05.93  1:41.56  2:17.87  2:54.19  3:30.72  4:07.03  4:43.59
     5:20.03  5:55.97  6:32.01  7:08.26  7:44.61  8:21.33  8:57.96  9:34.79
    10:11.29 10:48.52 11:24.93 12:01.38 12:37.80 13:14.79 13:52.04 14:29.00
    15:06.26 15:43.23 16:20.57 16:57.52 17:34.28 18:10.54 18:46.14 19:21.51
    19:55.07
  6 Lamie, Michael            49 South Shore YMCA    19:55.00   20:06.39   11  
       30.89  1:03.63  1:37.32  2:12.39  2:47.82  3:24.28  4:01.18  4:38.12
     5:15.39  5:52.42  6:29.53  7:06.86  7:43.32  8:20.61  8:58.26  9:35.93
    10:13.83 10:50.66 11:28.02 12:05.15 12:42.64 13:19.90 13:57.17 14:34.41
    15:11.58 15:48.49 16:25.65 17:02.60 17:39.75 18:17.35 18:54.10 19:31.04
    20:06.39
  7 Gompers, Paul             45 Cambridge           20:00.00   21:04.83   10  
       33.66  1:10.48  1:48.68  2:27.53  3:06.29  3:45.71  4:25.09  5:04.02
     5:43.03  6:21.37  7:00.33  7:39.83  8:18.64  8:57.94  9:36.71 10:15.20
    10:53.66 11:32.06 12:10.27 12:48.43 13:26.37 14:04.75 14:42.72 15:20.73
    15:59.51 16:37.73 17:15.90 17:54.29 18:32.48 19:10.53 19:48.65 20:26.95
    21:04.83
  8 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y      22:51.52   21:59.34    9  
       34.25  1:12.69  1:51.99  2:32.16  3:12.70  3:53.27  4:33.47  5:13.92
     5:53.98  6:34.15  7:14.65  7:55.23  8:35.39  9:15.89  9:56.48 10:37.70
    11:18.40 11:59.42 12:39.60 13:19.69 13:59.67 14:39.65 15:19.92 16:00.83
    16:41.43 17:21.46 18:02.06 18:42.95 19:23.44 20:03.56 20:43.52 21:22.76
    21:59.34
  9 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI             25:00.00   23:55.13    8  
       39.39  1:22.21  2:06.30  2:50.81  3:35.40  4:20.08  5:05.01  5:49.52
     6:34.40  7:18.88  8:03.28  8:47.48  9:31.83 10:15.90 10:59.91 11:44.30
    12:28.04 13:11.38 13:54.40 14:37.53 15:21.20 16:04.29 16:48.02 17:32.32
    18:15.93 18:59.33 19:43.48 20:27.52 21:10.87 21:52.90 22:35.07 23:16.54
    23:55.13
 10 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover    24:00.00   24:06.79    7  
       39.49  1:20.08  2:03.24  2:46.71  3:30.88  4:14.46  4:57.77  5:41.73
     6:25.79  7:09.85  7:53.98  8:37.65  9:21.98 10:06.13 10:50.05 11:34.73
    12:18.58 13:02.90 13:47.04 14:30.96 15:16.68 16:00.72 16:44.42 17:29.30
    18:14.57 18:58.99 19:43.96 20:28.73 21:13.16 21:57.83 22:42.14 23:25.43
    24:06.79
 11 Spinney, Christopher      49 MinutemanAndover    25:30.00   26:19.69    6  
       37.98  1:22.41  2:08.84  2:56.60  3:44.77  4:32.67  5:22.15  6:10.27
     6:58.81  7:48.50  8:37.07  9:25.78 10:14.86 11:03.53 11:51.96 12:41.44
    13:29.40 14:18.10 15:05.73 15:55.16 16:44.40                   19:10.83
    19:59.40 20:47.58 21:36.79 22:25.54 23:14.01 24:02.71 24:48.21 25:36.85
    26:19.69
 12 Fisher, Jeffrey           46 Maine Masters       30:00.00   26:20.82    5  
       39.50  1:24.15  2:10.58  2:55.93  3:43.11  4:30.44  5:17.46  6:05.51
     6:54.07  7:42.90  8:31.53  9:19.51 10:08.82 10:58.42 11:46.91 12:35.05
    13:22.93 14:11.64 15:00.23 15:48.23 16:36.75 17:26.00 18:14.56 19:03.58
    19:53.75 20:41.46 21:29.40 22:16.53 23:03.86 23:54.00 24:44.21 25:34.14
    26:20.82
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
      NELMSC: N 26.29        2008 Hodding Carter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          27.00      25.91N  17  
  2 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          27.59      27.58   15  
  3 Walsh, Steven             45 Swim RI                30.75      30.47   14  
  4 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack             31.47      30.55   13  
  5 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses         32.00      30.67   12  
  6 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets          34.00      31.62   11  
  7 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets          34.80      34.04   10  
  8 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover       36.50      36.77    9  
  9 DeSisto, Chris            45 Boston College         40.00      37.12    8  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
      NELMSC: N 58.83        2008 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            45 UV Rays                56.40      54.58N  17  
       26.31    54.58                                                      
  2 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          58.80      56.62N  15  
       27.37    56.62                                                      
  3 Smith, Mike               47 Cambridge            1:06.80      59.64   14  
       30.05    59.64                                                      
  4 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        1:02.35    1:02.46   13  
       31.04  1:02.46                                                      
  5 Swensen, David            46 Y of North Shore     1:07.19    1:05.55   12  
       32.14  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis      1:02.50    1:06.24   11  
       32.50  1:06.24                                                      
  7 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       1:08.00    1:07.13   10  
       32.75  1:07.13                                                      
  8 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets        1:15.00    1:08.06    9  
       32.69  1:08.06                                                      
  9 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE        1:12.00    1:09.03    8  
       33.56  1:09.03                                                      
 10 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        1:16.00    1:09.69    7  
       34.94  1:09.69                                                      
 11 Estabrook, Todd           49 University Club      1:14.07    1:10.39    6  
       33.79  1:10.39                                                      
 12 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack           1:14.00    1:10.63    5  
       33.60  1:10.63                                                      
 13 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     1:19.01    1:20.17    4  
       38.23  1:20.17                                                      
 14 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover     1:18.50    1:20.64    3  
 15 Weber, Dieter             46 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:22.99    2  
       41.07  1:22.99                                                      
 16 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover     1:19.00    1:23.57    1  
       39.99  1:23.57                                                      
 17 Fernandez, Miguel         45 Middlebury           1:25.00    1:26.92  
       43.46  1:26.92                                                      
 18 Pierce, Andrew            47 Boston YMCA          1:35.00    1:30.96  
       44.13  1:30.96                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:56.55    5/4/2008 RIP ESSELSTYN                              
      NELMSC: N 2:09.51        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters        2:09.51    2:08.26N  17  
       30.44  1:02.86  1:35.72  2:08.26                                    
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics       2:25.00    2:20.39   15  
       34.16  1:09.68  1:45.13  2:20.39                                    
  3 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE        2:30.00    2:30.02   14  
       33.89  1:11.86  1:51.42  2:30.02                                    
  4 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        2:49.00    2:31.54   13  
       36.83  1:15.15  1:54.11  2:31.54                                    
  5 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack           3:00.00    2:42.60   12  
       36.37  1:17.64  2:00.72  2:42.60                                    
  6 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     3:02.39    2:54.05   11  
       38.97  1:22.15  2:08.99  2:54.05                                    
  7 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover     2:52.01    2:54.08   10  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.14    5/4/2008 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
      NELMSC: N 29.12        2004 Keith Hoffman                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters          32.20      30.16   17  
  2 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses         31.50      31.11   15  
  3 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover       31.35      31.44   14  
  4 Bedford, Fritz            45 UV Rays                39.20      31.94   13  
  5 Mitchell, Adam            45 Cambridge              32.00      32.06   12  
  6 Pettibone, Chip           47 Swim RI                31.88      32.35   11  
  7 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          33.45      32.68   10  
  8 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge              32.50      32.92    9  
  9 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets          50.00      34.80    8  
 10 An, Hong                  48 ABC Masters            35.35      35.57    7  
 11 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover       35.47      36.36    6  
 12 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover       34.40      36.43    5  
 13 Dymek, Timothy            46 Greenwood Master       38.40      36.78    4  
 14 Craven, Edward            48 Red Tide of NYC        45.00      37.31    3  
 15 Coombs, John              46 Liquid Assets          38.00      38.53    2  
 16 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets          42.50      39.44    1  
 17 Weber, Dieter             46 Maine Masters          42.00      41.97  
 18 Valleley, John            46 MinutemanAndover       44.00      46.45  
 -- Beliveau, Chris           49 Westchester            42.00         NS  
 -- Cook, Michael             46 Tri-Y                  35.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
      NELMSC: N 1:04.02        2004 Keith Hoffman                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay            1:05.00    1:03.37N  17  
       29.81  1:03.37                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters        1:05.88    1:05.47   15  
       31.24  1:05.47                                                      
  3 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        1:07.74    1:06.93   14  
       31.53  1:06.93                                                      
  4 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       1:09.99    1:09.07   13  
       32.43  1:09.07                                                      
  5 Pettibone, Chip           47 Swim RI              1:08.60    1:09.26   12  
       32.78  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics       1:11.00    1:10.61   11  
       33.67  1:10.61                                                      
  7 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover     1:09.50    1:10.73   10  
       33.26  1:10.73                                                      
  8 Houghton, David           45 North Suburban Y     1:20.55    1:11.50    9  
       33.73  1:11.50                                                      
  9 Goldbloom, Robert         49 Metro Masters        1:13.00    1:12.31    8  
       33.56  1:12.31                                                      
 10 Phelan, Michael           47 Y of North Shore     1:14.02    1:13.33    7  
       34.79  1:13.33                                                      
 11 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           1:20.00    1:13.57    6  
       35.24  1:13.57                                                      
 12 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge            1:13.50    1:14.26    5  
       33.71  1:14.26                                                      
 13 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        1:19.88    1:16.11    4  
       36.06  1:16.11                                                      
 14 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets        1:25.00    1:16.45    3  
       36.58  1:16.45                                                      
 15 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover     1:20.15    1:18.59    2  
       37.52  1:18.59                                                      
 16 Burkhardt, Martin         45 Westchester          1:22.00    1:18.69    1  
       37.45  1:18.69                                                      
 17 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover     1:18.00    1:20.39  
       37.78  1:20.39                                                      
 18 Lenchner, Jonathan        49 Westchester          1:24.10    1:23.54  
       40.04  1:23.54                                                      
 19 Dymek, Timothy            46 Greenwood Master     1:31.00    1:26.09  
       40.41  1:26.09                                                      
 20 Valleley, John            46 MinutemanAndover     1:44.00    1:45.79  
       47.69  1:45.79                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Adam            45 Cambridge            1:09.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
 -- Wallace, Thomas           49 Cambridge            1:23.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:10.64    5/4/2008 GLENN MILLS                                
      NELMSC: N 2:19.95        2007 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay            2:22.00    2:16.92N  17  
       31.25  1:05.76  1:41.06  2:16.92                                    
  2 Mitchell, Adam            45 Cambridge            2:28.00    2:28.82   15  
       33.33  1:10.81  1:49.80  2:28.82                                    
  3 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        2:30.74    2:29.35   14  
       34.66  1:12.65  1:50.98  2:29.35                                    
  4 Pettibone, Chip           47 Swim RI              2:29.15    2:32.73   13  
       34.04  1:12.37  1:52.00  2:32.73                                    
  5 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       2:36.66    2:33.05   12  
       33.99  1:12.96  1:53.91  2:33.05                                    
  6 Duvall, Jim               45 Liquid Assets        2:40.56    2:41.19   11  
       35.31  1:15.68  1:57.23  2:41.19                                    
  7 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover     2:43.51    2:42.19   10  
       35.98  1:17.65  2:00.52  2:42.19                                    
  8 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge            2:46.00    2:46.65    9  
       35.71  1:17.59  2:02.57  2:46.65                                    
  9 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets        3:20.00    2:54.76    8  
       39.30  1:23.85  2:09.59  2:54.76                                    
 10 Skrobis, Kenneth          45 MinutemanAndover     2:58.01    2:57.77    7  
       40.54  1:25.05  2:12.28  2:57.77                                    
 11 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       3:10.00    3:03.12    6  
       42.95  1:29.99  2:17.51  3:03.12                                    
 12 Driscoll, Jack            49 Connecticut          3:30.00    3:07.83    5  
       43.06  1:30.96  2:18.86  3:07.83                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 24.15        2009 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          24.15      24.17   17  
  2 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          25.67      25.17   15  
  3 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters          25.10      25.42   14  
  4 Doyle, Peter              48 Adirondack Club        26.17      26.35   13  
  5 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge              25.90      26.58   12  
  6 Cook, Michael             46 Tri-Y                  26.85      27.15   11  
  7 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack             27.63      27.44   10  
  8 Brown, Phil               48 South Shore YMCA       28.50      27.45    9  
  9 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses         27.25      27.54    8  
 10 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW             28.09      27.62    7  
 11 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge              28.51      27.68    6  
 12 O'Neill, Brian            46 Cape Cod Masters       29.00      27.69    5  
 13 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE          29.00      27.96    4  
 14 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI                28.00      28.08    3  
 15 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets          30.00      28.43    2  
 16 Phelan, Michael           47 Y of North Shore       27.00      28.54    1  
 17 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge              29.50      29.06  
 18 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover       31.25      29.09  
 19 Colbert, Joseph           45 NEM Unattached         32.45      29.63  
 20 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters          30.80      30.26  
 21 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y         30.08      30.58  
 22 Richardson-Bach, Michael  48 Y of North Shore       31.80      31.35  
 23 Coombs, John              46 Liquid Assets          32.00      31.90  
 24 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover       32.96      33.96  
 -- Valleley, John            46 MinutemanAndover       45.00         NS  
 -- Swensen, David            46 Y of North Shore       28.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 53.33        2009 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            45 Maine Masters          53.33      53.01N  17  
       24.47    53.01                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters          55.20      53.58   15  
       25.30    53.58                                                      
  3 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay              57.05      54.86   14  
       25.38    54.86                                                      
  4 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis        55.50      58.37   13  
       27.41    58.37                                                      
  5 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters          55.83      58.41   12  
       27.53    58.41                                                      
  6 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge            1:00.90    1:00.61   11  
       29.20  1:00.61                                                      
  7 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       1:03.01    1:01.42   10  
       28.69  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           1:04.03    1:02.43    9  
       29.83  1:02.43                                                      
  9 Walsh, Steven             45 Swim RI              1:05.00    1:06.21    8  
       30.76  1:06.21                                                      
 10 O'Neill, Brian            46 Cape Cod Masters     1:03.00    1:06.43    7  
       29.26  1:06.43                                                      
 11 Sicard, David             45 Swim RI              1:03.00    1:07.05    6  
       31.53  1:07.05                                                      
 12 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters        1:06.20    1:07.95    5  
       30.98  1:07.95                                                      
 13 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       1:09.20    1:11.05    4  
       34.25  1:11.05                                                      
 14 Bacon, James              47 Adirondack           1:09.00    1:11.86    3  
       33.22  1:11.86                                                      
 15 Coombs, John              46 Liquid Assets        1:12.00    1:13.69    2  
       34.52  1:13.69                                                      
 16 DeSisto, Chris            45 Boston College       1:30.00    1:24.02    1  
       39.37  1:24.02                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.97   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 1:58.90        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mike               47 Cambridge            2:16.00    2:08.33   17  
       28.03    59.19  1:32.48  2:08.33                                    
  2 Wuest, Frank              48 Cambridge            2:21.01    2:13.95   15  
       30.79  1:04.69  1:38.99  2:13.95                                    
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics       2:25.00    2:21.04   14  
       31.40  1:07.41  1:44.27  2:21.04                                    
  4 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           2:30.15    2:21.58   13  
       31.57  1:08.51  1:45.42  2:21.58                                    
  5 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     2:59.31    2:44.10   12  
       34.19  1:14.01  1:57.86  2:44.10                                    
  6 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       2:46.20    2:48.18   11  
       35.63  1:18.05  2:02.76  2:48.18                                    
  7 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover     3:03.52    2:51.07   10  
       34.75  1:15.86  2:02.29  2:51.07                                    
  8 Coombs, John              46 Liquid Assets        3:00.00    2:53.91    9  
       37.59  1:20.44  2:06.46  2:53.91                                    
  9 Lenchner, Jonathan        49 Westchester          3:27.40    3:11.89    8  
       42.32  1:28.83  2:20.97  3:11.89                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
      NELMSC: N 57.06        2009 Douglas Pride                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters          58.20      56.92N  17  
       26.89    56.92                                                      
  2 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay              58.50      56.94N  15  
       26.13    56.94                                                      
  3 Bedford, Fritz            45 UV Rays              1:01.50      56.96N  14  
       25.21    56.96                                                      
  4 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        1:02.62    1:00.84   13  
       28.11  1:00.84                                                      
  5 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        1:03.45    1:01.63   12  
       27.99  1:01.63                                                      
  6 Goldbloom, Robert         49 Metro Masters        1:04.00    1:01.98   11  
       28.91  1:01.98                                                      
  7 Bosley, Doug              46 Cambridge            1:02.90    1:02.12   10  
       28.58  1:02.12                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics       1:04.00    1:02.74    9  
       29.72  1:02.74                                                      
  9 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           1:03.03    1:02.76    8  
       29.70  1:02.76                                                      
 10 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       1:02.77    1:03.14    7  
       29.49  1:03.14                                                      
 11 Mansilla, Frankin         49 Liquid Assets        1:10.00    1:05.37    6  
       30.28  1:05.37                                                      
 12 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE        1:08.00    1:05.40    5  
       29.30  1:05.40                                                      
 13 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover     1:05.50    1:05.87    4  
       31.83  1:05.87                                                      
 14 Richardson, Larry         49 Cambridge            1:06.37    1:06.57    3  
       30.93  1:06.57                                                      
 15 Phelan, Michael           47 Y of North Shore     1:05.00    1:07.10    2  
       31.40  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        1:16.00    1:09.53    1  
       32.41  1:09.53                                                      
 17 Wallace, Thomas           49 Cambridge            1:13.50    1:09.59  
       33.66  1:09.59                                                      
 18 Estabrook, Todd           49 University Club      1:13.03    1:10.61  
       32.30  1:10.61                                                      
 19 Sawyer, Dave              48 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:10.66  
       33.38  1:10.66                                                      
 20 Philpy, Paul              48 Cambridge            1:10.82    1:10.80  
       32.46  1:10.80                                                      
 20 McGuill, Tom              45 Adirondack Club      1:15.44    1:10.80  
       33.16  1:10.80                                                      
 22 Richardson-Bach, Michael  48 Y of North Shore     1:15.10    1:12.37  
       34.86  1:12.37                                                      
 23 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       1:12.92    1:12.51  
       33.85  1:12.51                                                      
 24 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     1:13.74    1:12.71  
       31.23  1:12.71                                                      
 25 Burkhardt, Martin         45 Westchester          1:16.00    1:13.42  
       35.59  1:13.42                                                      
 26 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:16.43  
       36.41  1:16.43                                                      
 27 Lenchner, Jonathan        49 Westchester          1:22.50    1:17.56  
       38.40  1:17.56                                                      
 28 Fernandez, Miguel         45 Middlebury           1:18.00    1:17.65  
       36.03  1:17.65                                                      
 29 Spinney, Christopher      49 MinutemanAndover     1:17.00    1:24.29  
       38.19  1:24.29                                                      
 30 Pierce, Andrew            47 Boston YMCA          1:30.00    1:28.04  
       40.77  1:28.04                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
      NELMSC: N 2:05.41        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters        2:05.41    2:02.19N  17  
       26.03    58.34  1:34.92  2:02.19                                    
  2 Gendreau, Edmund          46 Great Bay            2:09.00    2:02.95N  15  
       25.60    58.52  1:33.92  2:02.95                                    
  3 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        2:14.58    2:14.55   14  
       28.33  1:02.71  1:42.36  2:14.55                                    
  4 Sullivan, Kevin           48 Jumbo Aquatics       2:13.00    2:14.71   13  
       29.29  1:03.50  1:43.46  2:14.71                                    
  5 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis      2:10.80    2:15.90   12  
       27.28  1:03.07  1:43.60  2:15.90                                    
  6 Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           2:16.39    2:17.50   11  
       29.44  1:07.46  1:47.48  2:17.50                                    
  7 Goldbloom, Robert         49 Metro Masters        2:24.00    2:21.46   10  
       30.27  1:09.02  1:49.21  2:21.46                                    
  8 Shea, Bill                47 W. Waterhorses       2:25.00    2:22.22    9  
       29.14  1:07.86  1:48.20  2:22.22                                    
  9 Houghton, David           45 North Suburban Y     2:32.50    2:26.61    8  
       30.00  1:10.50  1:52.21  2:26.61                                    
 10 Coelho, David             46 Unattached NE        2:25.00    2:27.69    7  
       29.14  1:06.80  1:52.08  2:27.69                                    
 11 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        2:41.00    2:31.35    6  
       32.15  1:09.59  1:55.52  2:31.35                                    
 12 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        2:15.77    2:33.75    5  
       30.35  1:10.99  1:57.64  2:33.75                                    
 13 Wallace, Thomas           49 Cambridge            2:36.50    2:34.24    4  
       31.38  1:13.69  2:00.10  2:34.24                                    
 14 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       2:38.38    2:41.28    3  
       34.39  1:18.58  2:06.98  2:41.28                                    
 15 Craven, Edward            48 Red Tide of NYC      2:42.00    2:42.36    2  
       35.18  1:16.66  2:05.19  2:42.36                                    
 16 Burkhardt, Martin         45 Westchester          2:44.00    2:44.14    1  
       32.12  1:17.66  2:04.51  2:44.14                                    
 17 Beliveau, Chris           49 Westchester          2:45.00    2:45.04  
       37.02  1:20.30  2:07.58  2:45.04                                    
 18 Totten, Mark              47 MinutemanAndover     2:51.00    2:46.67  
       30.56  1:13.41  2:10.46  2:46.67                                    
 19 Lenchner, Jonathan        49 Westchester          2:55.00    2:49.98  
       38.16  1:24.07  2:10.72  2:49.98                                    
 20 Hart, John                48 MinutemanAndover     2:52.00    3:00.61  
       35.58  1:25.29  2:17.18  3:00.61                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
      NELMSC: N 4:23.91        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          46 Maine Masters        4:23.91    4:18.84N  17  
       26.57    56.79  1:31.64  2:05.69  2:42.78  3:20.94  3:50.67  4:18.84
  2 McKinney, Maury           48 Maine Masters        4:55.29    4:49.40   15  
       29.82  1:04.15  1:42.00  2:20.09  3:00.78  3:42.70  4:16.80  4:49.40
  3 Czerwinski, Robert        45 Westboro Tennis      4:45.50    4:50.45   14  
       27.84    59.86  1:38.56  2:16.90  2:58.59  3:40.90  4:16.71  4:50.45
  4 Carter, Hodding           46 Maine Masters        5:22.92    5:05.54   13  
       30.42  1:05.45  1:47.40  2:28.18  3:13.23  3:59.16  4:34.07  5:05.54
  5 Paine, Michael            47 Liquid Assets        5:53.00    5:31.46   12  
       34.21  1:13.30  1:54.56  2:37.04  3:26.18  4:15.13  4:54.60  5:31.46
  6 Wright, Will              48 MinutemanAndover     5:50.95    5:35.84   11  
       35.39  1:17.75  2:02.38  2:47.03  3:33.19  4:18.95  4:58.13  5:35.84
  7 Wallace, Thomas           49 Cambridge            5:59.45    5:49.58   10  
       33.20  1:12.29  2:00.94  2:50.03  3:39.75  4:30.92  5:11.31  5:49.58
  8 Ballou, Robert            48 South County Y       5:51.04    5:50.89    9  
       36.26  1:17.69  2:05.42  2:53.84  3:44.77  4:35.71  5:13.83  5:50.89
  9 Coombs, John              46 Liquid Assets        5:55.41    5:54.03    8  
       36.53  1:19.15  2:07.81  2:56.32  3:45.94  4:35.73  5:16.55  5:54.03
 10 Craven, Edward            48 Red Tide of NYC      6:30.00    5:56.31    7  
       35.87  1:20.76  2:06.02  2:51.09  3:42.76  4:35.16  5:17.60  5:56.31
 -- Valley, Eric              47 Pacific NW           4:53.86         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
       30.41  1:04.75  1:44.24  2:23.31  3:06.22  3:51.16  4:26.61       DQ
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 22.72        2000 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay              24.55      23.22   17  
  2 Marshall, Robert          50 Y of North Shore       23.50      23.28   15  
  3 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley        22.99      23.33   14  
  4 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters          24.05      24.06   13  
  5 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       24.40      24.60   12  
  6 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters       25.17      24.94   11  
  7 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury             24.80      25.07   10  
  8 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover       26.00      25.20    9  
  9 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge              26.23      25.42    8  
 10 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters          25.00      25.55    7  
 11 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters       26.50      25.79    6  
 12 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont       26.80      26.09    5  
 13 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters          26.47      26.19    4  
 14 O'Brien, David            52 Liquid Assets          28.00      26.59    3  
 15 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train        27.10      26.64    2  
 16 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays                27.00      26.79    1  
 17 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge              27.72      27.60  
 18 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover       28.00      28.55  
 19 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters            29.00      29.15  
 20 Sullivan, Tom             54 Bearcat Masters        30.00      29.18  
 21 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays                29.00      29.63  
 22 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College         29.05      29.67  
 23 Bartl, Roland             52 Greenwood Master       30.32      30.69  
 24 Wentworth, Bruce          54 Maine Masters          30.00      31.67  
 25 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College         31.64      31.81  
 26 Frackleton, Jack          50 MinutemanAndover       36.00      32.37  
 27 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters          37.00      37.02  
 28 Lerret, Anker             50 Cambridge              50.00      41.07  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.05    5/4/2008 STU MARVIN                                   
      NELMSC: N 49.66        2009 Fritz Homans                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley        50.50      50.38   17  
       24.44    50.38                                                      
  2 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay              52.99      50.64   15  
       24.51    50.64                                                      
  3 Marshall, Robert          50 Y of North Shore       51.00      51.26   14  
       24.22    51.26                                                      
  4 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters          52.95      51.61   13  
       24.77    51.61                                                      
  5 Doyle, Benn               50 Garden State           53.00      52.47   12  
       25.16    52.47                                                      
  6 Boland, Jim               53 Y of North Shore       55.50      54.17   11  
       25.77    54.17                                                      
  7 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       53.80      54.26   10  
       25.89    54.26                                                      
  8 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury             55.20      55.78    9  
       26.60    55.78                                                      
  9 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters       56.31      56.04    8  
       26.11    56.04                                                      
 10 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover       59.99      56.57    7  
       26.70    56.57                                                      
 11 Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA           57.50      56.72    6  
       27.20    56.72                                                      
 12 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters          55.50      56.78    5  
       26.66    56.78                                                      
 13 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters          58.28      57.73    4  
       27.56    57.73                                                      
 14 O'Brien, David            52 Liquid Assets          58.00      58.23    3  
       28.28    58.23                                                      
 15 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train        59.99      58.92    2  
       27.83    58.92                                                      
 16 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays                59.00      59.25    1  
       27.75    59.25                                                      
 17 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train        59.63      59.52  
       28.76    59.52                                                      
 18 Hubbard, Steven           51 Cape Cod Masters       57.50      59.72  
       28.96    59.72                                                      
 19 Sege, Bob                 50 MIT                  1:05.20      59.78  
       29.35    59.78                                                      
 20 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge            1:00.35      59.98  
       29.67    59.98                                                      
 21 Wheeler, Gary             53 Y of North Shore       59.00    1:00.22  
       28.45  1:00.22                                                      
 22 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club      1:05.00    1:01.18  
       29.68  1:01.18                                                      
 23 Brooks, James             51 Cape Cod Masters     1:00.00    1:01.33  
       29.16  1:01.33                                                      
 24 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover       59.00    1:01.47  
       29.35  1:01.47                                                      
 25 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters          1:02.00    1:02.85  
       29.72  1:02.85                                                      
 26 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              1:03.00    1:03.48  
       30.73  1:03.48                                                      
 27 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays              1:03.00    1:03.89  
       30.27  1:03.89                                                      
 28 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover     1:06.66    1:04.09  
       29.91  1:04.09                                                      
 29 Alexandre, George         51 Swim RI              1:13.75    1:04.63  
       31.71  1:04.63                                                      
 30 Casey, David              51 Liquid Assets        1:08.00    1:04.70  
       30.89  1:04.70                                                      
 31 Robinson, Jim             51 GS Penguins          1:07.00    1:07.47  
       32.92  1:07.47                                                      
 32 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters        1:08.26    1:08.09  
       32.78  1:08.09                                                      
 33 Rendall, John             50 Y of North Shore     1:08.95    1:09.44  
       33.26  1:09.44                                                      
 34 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       1:20.00    1:10.91  
       34.10  1:10.91                                                      
 35 Wentworth, Bruce          54 Maine Masters        1:10.00    1:11.61  
       34.17  1:11.61                                                      
 36 Frackleton, Jack          50 MinutemanAndover     1:19.00    1:13.28  
       35.72  1:13.28                                                      
 37 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       1:10.00    1:19.18  
       37.67  1:19.18                                                      
 38 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        1:18.50    1:19.33  
       37.69  1:19.33                                                      
 -- Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge              56.80         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:46.25    5/4/2008 BOB BUGG                                   
      NELMSC: N 1:48.53        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            1:57.99    1:53.44   17  
       26.77    55.99  1:25.14  1:53.44                                    
  2 Marshall, Robert          50 Y of North Shore     1:55.00    1:53.72   15  
       26.63    55.02  1:24.57  1:53.72                                    
  3 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters        1:58.00    1:56.49   14  
       26.80    56.59  1:26.43  1:56.49                                    
  4 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      1:57.00    1:57.77   13  
       27.77    58.65  1:28.76  1:57.77                                    
  5 Gleason, Thomas           52 Swim RI              2:03.23    2:00.79   12  
       27.06    58.04  1:29.85  2:00.79                                    
  6 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge            2:04.50    2:02.74   11  
       28.82  1:00.22  1:31.53  2:02.74                                    
  7 Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA         2:03.50    2:03.09   10  
       27.91    58.06  1:30.29  2:03.09                                    
  8 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury           2:03.40    2:03.67    9  
       28.78    59.38  1:31.62  2:03.67                                    
  9 Hubbard, Steven           51 Cape Cod Masters     2:04.00    2:08.19    8  
       30.28  1:03.16  1:35.57  2:08.19                                    
 10 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters        2:10.49    2:08.39    7  
       28.69  1:00.76  1:34.26  2:08.39                                    
 11 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge            2:19.78    2:10.07    6  
       30.40  1:03.20  1:36.62  2:10.07                                    
 12 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays              2:12.00    2:12.44    5  
       29.56  1:02.69  1:37.35  2:12.44                                    
 13 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       2:12.00    2:13.14    4  
       31.01  1:05.09  1:39.65  2:13.14                                    
 14 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover     2:20.50    2:14.40    3  
       30.92  1:05.28  1:40.35  2:14.40                                    
 15 Hoffman, Kevin            52 Connecticut          2:14.00    2:15.92    2  
       32.30  1:06.91  1:40.95  2:15.92                                    
 16 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club      2:25.00    2:16.39    1  
       31.52  1:05.94  1:41.68  2:16.39                                    
 17 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      2:15.00    2:17.24  
       32.49  1:07.83  1:43.70  2:17.24                                    
 18 Suttle, Philip            52 MinutemanAndover     2:20.00    2:18.39  
       31.36  1:06.52  1:43.22  2:18.39                                    
 19 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train      2:23.15    2:20.61  
       32.05  1:07.72  1:44.05  2:20.61                                    
 20 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              2:20.00    2:21.57  
       33.40  1:09.01  1:45.23  2:21.57                                    
 21 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       2:16.52    2:22.44  
       33.12  1:09.02  1:45.96  2:22.44                                    
 22 Edelman, Paul             53 ABC Masters          2:22.00    2:23.50  
       32.82  1:08.81  1:45.45  2:23.50                                    
 23 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays              2:25.00    2:25.46  
       32.33  1:08.26  1:47.02  2:25.46                                    
 24 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              2:29.00    2:27.84  
       33.52  1:11.10  1:50.45  2:27.84                                    
 25 Burns, David              52 Cambridge            2:20.00    2:34.96  
 26 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters        2:36.35    2:37.46  
       38.14  1:17.76  1:58.69  2:37.46                                    
 27 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       3:00.00    2:47.38  
       36.75  1:19.75  2:05.28  2:47.38                                    
 28 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        2:45.00    2:48.86  
       38.44  1:20.20  2:04.85  2:48.86                                    
 29 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       2:40.00    2:49.63  
       40.66  1:23.30  2:06.60  2:49.63                                    
 -- Boland, Jim               53 Y of North Shore     2:05.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 5:24.50        2009 Tom Mack                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            5:30.01    5:13.75N  17  
       28.02    59.00  1:30.53  2:02.26  2:34.30  3:06.59  3:38.78  4:10.91
     4:43.24  5:13.75                                                      
  2 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters        5:28.90    5:22.52N  15  
       28.96  1:01.17  1:34.14  2:07.64  2:41.01  3:13.84  3:46.38  4:19.28
     4:51.52  5:22.52                                                      
  3 Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA         5:24.50    5:24.29N  14  
       29.60  1:01.53  1:34.48  2:07.14  2:39.96  3:12.66  3:45.44  4:18.30
     4:51.53  5:24.29                                                      
  4 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      5:45.00    5:29.72   13  
       30.84  1:03.23  1:36.63  2:10.31  2:44.60  3:18.71  3:52.53  4:25.96
     4:58.77  5:29.72                                                      
  5 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     5:38.00    5:39.01   12  
       29.81  1:02.48  1:36.33  2:11.48  2:46.15  3:20.09  3:54.15  4:28.73
     5:03.91  5:39.01                                                      
  6 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge            5:37.25    5:40.01   11  
       30.59  1:03.40  1:36.92  2:10.77  2:45.05  3:19.58  3:55.05  4:30.45
     5:05.88  5:40.01                                                      
  7 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover     5:35.00    5:48.71   10  
       31.49  1:05.26  1:39.50  2:13.64  2:48.10  3:22.73  3:57.55  4:33.66
     5:10.48  5:48.71                                                      
  8 Hubbard, Steven           51 Cape Cod Masters     5:45.00    5:53.16    9  
       32.09  1:07.30  1:41.91  2:17.59  2:54.06  3:30.34  4:06.57  4:43.11
     5:19.03  5:53.16                                                      
  9 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters        6:02.54    5:55.00    8  
       32.06  1:06.94  1:42.47  2:18.60  2:54.64  3:31.08  4:07.98  4:44.68
     5:21.08  5:55.00                                                      
 10 O'Brien, David            52 Liquid Assets        5:57.00    5:56.41    7  
       31.81  1:06.37  1:41.61  2:17.95  2:54.71  3:31.69  4:08.79  4:45.77
     5:22.40  5:56.41                                                      
 11 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       5:47.20    5:58.00    6  
       33.00  1:07.84  1:43.74  2:19.63  2:55.66  3:31.87  4:08.48  4:45.38
     5:22.38  5:58.00                                                      
 12 Barth, Ed                 50 Adirondack Club      6:05.00    6:04.72    5  
       31.04  1:06.23  1:43.13  2:20.42  2:57.79  3:34.96  4:12.97  4:50.62
     5:28.63  6:04.72                                                      
 13 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club      6:25.00    6:16.90    4  
       33.66  1:09.92  1:48.11  2:26.95  3:06.04  3:45.01  4:24.20  5:03.22
     5:41.78  6:16.90                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Gary             53 Y of North Shore     6:40.00    6:17.16    3  
       34.51  1:12.38  1:51.21  2:30.60  3:09.83  3:48.76  4:27.05  5:05.37
     5:43.38  6:17.16                                                      
 15 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              6:15.00    6:17.30    2  
       33.74  1:10.62  1:48.13  2:25.92  3:03.86  3:42.70  4:21.71  5:01.10
     5:40.30  6:17.30                                                      
 16 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       6:11.35    6:19.81    1  
       34.05  1:10.87  1:48.50  2:26.23  3:04.51  3:43.16  4:21.91  5:01.03
     5:41.01  6:19.81                                                      
 17 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train      7:00.00    6:34.97  
       35.61  1:15.24  1:55.69  2:35.65  3:16.18  3:56.61  4:37.27  5:17.98
     5:57.69  6:34.97                                                      
 18 Robinson, Jim             51 GS Penguins          6:45.00    6:40.07  
       34.87  1:12.94  1:51.88  2:31.95  3:12.93  3:53.99  4:35.33  5:17.46
     5:59.78  6:40.07                                                      
 19 Edelman, Paul             53 ABC Masters          6:30.00    6:42.48  
       34.34  1:11.84  1:51.68  2:33.11  3:14.93  3:57.01  4:38.75  5:20.26
     6:02.09  6:42.48                                                      
 20 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              6:35.00    6:42.56  
       35.43  1:14.44  1:54.85  2:35.47  3:17.19  3:59.22  4:41.06  5:22.57
     6:03.42  6:42.56                                                      
 21 Alexandre, George         51 Swim RI              6:54.19    6:52.34  
       37.14  1:17.81  1:59.86  2:42.40  3:24.19  4:06.57  4:48.71  5:31.66
     6:52.34                                                               
 22 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       7:05.00    7:04.64  
       40.24  1:22.87  2:06.40  2:49.51  3:32.21  4:15.62  4:58.97  5:42.23
     6:24.95  7:04.64                                                      
 23 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters        7:15.98    7:10.17  
       39.54  1:21.07  2:04.54  2:48.28  3:31.30  4:14.90  4:58.55  5:42.51
     6:27.08  7:10.17                                                      
 24 Frackleton, Jack          50 MinutemanAndover     8:25.00    7:28.65  
       37.81  1:20.48  2:05.49                                             
     6:46.13  7:28.65                                                      
 25 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        7:30.00    7:29.29  
       40.16  1:23.36  2:08.96  2:54.29  3:39.94  4:26.20  5:12.78  7:29.29
 -- Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      6:20.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 11:11.79        2000 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA        11:10.00   11:03.29N  17  
       30.14  1:02.27  1:35.17  2:08.17  2:41.22  3:14.45  3:47.95  4:21.31
     4:54.73  5:27.86  6:01.00  6:34.42  7:07.92  7:41.52  8:14.92  8:48.58
     9:22.23  9:56.24 10:30.14 11:03.29                                    
  2 Geary, Bill               51 MIT                 13:00.00   12:01.75   15  
       32.80  1:08.23  1:44.01  2:19.65  2:54.95  3:30.86  4:06.67  4:43.15
              5:56.25  6:32.80  7:09.55  7:46.44  8:23.15  8:59.94  9:36.76
    10:13.48 10:50.50 12:01.75                                             
  3 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore    11:50.00   12:06.82   14  
       30.64  1:04.46  1:39.29  2:14.47  2:49.28  3:25.19  4:01.74  4:38.61
     5:15.39  5:52.42  6:29.23  7:05.99  7:43.32  8:20.59  8:58.03  9:36.22
    10:13.95 10:51.59 11:29.29 12:06.82                                    
  4 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y      12:01.60   12:09.19   13  
       33.74  1:09.95  1:46.52  2:23.12  2:59.66  3:36.32  4:12.84  4:49.30
     5:26.04  6:02.78  6:39.48  7:16.20  7:52.68  8:29.72  9:06.61  9:43.25
    10:20.38 10:57.12 11:33.80 12:09.19                                    
  5 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters       12:50.00   12:24.48   12  
       33.25  1:09.32  1:47.05  2:25.45  3:03.11  3:41.08  4:18.84  4:55.97
     5:33.29  6:10.75  6:47.96  7:25.65  8:02.91  8:40.28  9:17.95  9:55.45
    10:33.48 11:11.24 11:49.30 12:24.48                                    
  6 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge           14:40.00   12:44.17   11  
       34.07  1:09.51  1:46.69  2:25.30  3:04.39  3:43.17  4:22.33  5:01.71
     5:41.12  6:20.49  6:59.94  7:39.27  8:18.51  8:57.63  9:36.81 10:15.89
    10:54.91 11:32.88 12:09.64 12:44.17                                    
  7 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train     13:15.01   13:03.20   10  
       37.27  1:14.11  1:51.07  2:28.85  3:07.55  3:46.87  4:26.48  5:06.19
     5:45.98  6:26.16  7:06.61  7:47.58  8:28.25  9:08.48  9:48.91 10:28.79
    11:08.66 11:48.36 12:28.53 13:03.20                                    
  8 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club     13:00.00   13:10.79    9  
       35.31  1:12.51  1:51.44  2:31.19  3:11.18  3:51.21  4:31.41  5:11.43
     5:51.83  6:31.94  7:12.41  7:52.75  8:33.30  9:15.40  9:55.63 10:36.02
    11:15.51 11:54.90 12:33.97 13:10.79                                    
  9 Sege, Bob                 50 MIT                 13:02.00   13:27.55    8  
       32.96  1:11.06  1:50.29  2:29.98  3:08.73  3:48.35  4:28.41  5:08.47
     5:50.10  6:30.35  7:11.58  7:53.26  8:36.01  9:17.83  9:59.68 10:41.97
    11:23.66 12:05.24 12:47.15 13:27.55                                    
 10 Brooks, James             51 Cape Cod Masters    13:30.00   13:45.00    7  
       37.28  1:16.82  1:57.02  2:38.62  3:20.59  4:02.23  4:44.26  5:26.15
     6:07.73  6:50.15  7:32.30  8:14.59  8:56.79  9:38.51 10:20.52 11:02.42
    11:43.50 12:24.78 13:05.65 13:45.00                                    
 11 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover    14:08.00   14:30.22    6  
       38.48  1:20.21  2:03.96  2:47.43  3:31.92  4:16.22  5:01.46  5:46.35
     6:31.07  7:16.05  8:00.84  8:45.50  9:29.51 10:14.54 10:59.79 11:44.68
    12:26.70 13:09.09 13:49.76 14:30.22                                    
 12 Rendall, John             50 Y of North Shore    14:18.87   14:33.65    5  
       37.84  1:19.01  2:01.57  2:44.60  3:28.29  4:12.66  4:56.71  5:41.26
     6:25.33  7:10.05  7:55.13  8:39.98  9:24.26 10:09.21 10:53.99 11:38.77
    12:23.71 13:07.81 13:51.93 14:33.65                                    
 13 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y      14:00.63   14:34.90    4  
       37.55  1:17.41  1:59.03  2:41.42  3:24.51  4:08.06  4:51.71  5:35.25
     6:19.32  7:03.82  7:49.17  8:33.82  9:19.47 10:04.81 10:49.29 11:34.69
    12:19.66 13:05.84 13:51.11 14:34.90                                    
 14 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters       15:30.00   15:02.57    3  
       45.94  1:32.84  2:19.30  3:05.13  3:51.06  4:36.75  5:22.06  6:07.72
     6:52.85  7:38.20  8:22.62  9:07.76  9:53.10 10:37.82 11:22.46 12:06.85
    12:51.48 13:36.06 14:20.26 15:02.57                                    
 15 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College      15:30.00   15:59.03    2  
       39.87  1:26.07  2:14.73  3:05.27  3:54.64  4:42.70  5:31.19  6:19.43
     7:08.70  7:57.53  8:46.66  9:35.26 10:24.41 11:14.21 12:02.95 12:51.35
             14:27.68 15:14.92 15:59.03                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 19:00.28        2006 David Bright                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge           20:30.60   19:14.73   17  
       32.47  1:07.39  1:42.98  2:18.69  2:54.51  3:30.14  4:05.36  4:40.76
     5:16.27  5:51.29  6:26.38  7:01.12  7:35.85  8:10.90  8:45.87  9:20.71
     9:55.50 10:30.23 11:05.19 11:40.34 12:15.07 12:49.96 13:24.85 13:59.90
    14:34.47 15:09.37 15:44.33 16:19.66 16:55.05 17:30.63 18:06.47 18:41.63
    19:14.73
  2 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover    19:30.00   20:22.70   15  
       34.23  1:10.73  1:47.92  2:24.75  3:01.88  3:38.73  4:15.70  4:53.05
     5:29.49  6:06.56  6:43.46  7:20.63  7:57.29  8:34.41  9:11.41  9:48.36
    10:25.16 11:02.34 11:39.33 12:16.46 12:53.25 13:30.45 14:07.25 14:44.35
    15:21.57 15:58.31 16:35.48 17:12.24 17:49.62 18:27.19 19:05.73 19:44.32
    20:22.70
  3 Barth, Ed                 50 Adirondack Club     21:30.00   21:11.91   14  
       34.24  1:11.22  1:49.34  2:27.65  3:06.83  3:45.52  4:24.36  5:03.12
     5:41.91  6:20.28  6:58.89  7:37.67  8:16.41  8:55.44  9:34.41 10:13.07
    10:51.85 11:31.30 12:10.23 12:49.46 13:28.69 14:07.74 14:46.91 15:26.00
    16:05.07 16:43.69 17:22.37 18:01.06 18:39.55 19:18.08 19:56.95 20:35.89
    21:11.91
  4 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI             22:00.00   21:58.28   13  
       36.05  1:14.86  1:54.72  2:34.58  3:14.29  3:53.86  4:33.04  5:12.75
     5:52.44  6:31.53  7:11.53  7:51.34  8:31.03  9:10.88  9:50.73 10:30.93
    11:10.87 11:51.28 12:31.33 13:11.70 13:51.84 14:32.62 15:13.01 15:53.70
    16:33.88 17:14.15 17:55.17 18:36.64 19:17.19 19:58.12 20:38.62 21:19.24
    21:58.28
  5 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College      21:38.82   22:02.62   12  
       35.72  1:13.80  1:52.54  2:31.62  3:10.94  3:50.51  4:30.15  5:09.83
     5:49.56  6:29.57  7:10.11  7:50.04  8:30.42  9:11.02  9:51.25 10:32.03
    11:12.63 11:53.19 12:34.02 13:14.42 13:55.08 14:35.82 15:16.53 15:57.37
    16:38.21 17:19.10 17:59.63 18:40.38 19:21.19 20:01.77 20:42.64 21:23.40
    22:02.62
  6 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover    24:00.00   22:20.13   11  
       34.16  1:14.12  1:53.41  2:34.46  3:15.51  3:56.30  4:37.61  5:18.28
     6:01.27  6:43.05  7:25.04  8:06.06  8:47.73  9:29.24 10:10.95 10:52.61
    11:33.93 12:15.35 12:56.81 13:37.38 14:17.88 14:58.81 15:39.60 16:20.51
    17:01.44 17:41.94 18:22.41 19:02.24 19:42.46 20:22.40 21:02.58 21:42.46
    22:20.13
  7 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters         24:00.00   22:58.85   10  
       35.74  1:13.99  1:53.88  2:34.11  3:14.82  3:56.83  4:38.50  5:19.97
     6:01.78  6:43.86  7:25.48  8:07.87  8:49.49  9:31.27 10:13.54 10:56.40
    11:39.23 12:22.22 13:04.28 13:46.53 14:29.33 15:11.79 15:54.59 16:37.07
    17:20.34 18:03.49 18:45.87 19:28.49 20:11.23 20:54.27 21:37.02 22:18.91
    22:58.85
  8 Edelman, Paul             53 ABC Masters         23:00.00   23:16.56    9  
       38.81  1:20.63  2:03.39  2:46.01  3:29.04  4:12.07  4:55.19  5:38.29
     6:24.50  7:05.71  7:47.66  8:29.38  9:11.94  9:55.31 10:38.46 11:21.13
    12:03.34 12:45.68 13:28.03 14:10.83 14:53.06 15:35.47 16:17.60 17:00.03
    17:42.70 18:24.50 19:06.48 19:47.68 20:29.61 21:11.56 21:53.73 22:36.23
    23:16.56
  9 Robinson, Jim             51 GS Penguins         22:33.00   23:24.45    8  
       38.88  1:19.28  2:01.42  2:43.72  3:26.38  4:09.01  4:52.32  5:35.43
     6:18.71  7:00.94  7:43.43  8:25.86  9:08.45  9:50.90 10:33.66 11:17.26
    11:59.88 12:42.03 13:24.69 14:07.08 14:49.40 15:32.30 16:15.07 16:57.96
    17:40.99 18:24.54 19:07.15 19:50.50 20:33.90 21:17.47 22:00.47 22:43.17
    23:24.45
 10 Murray, Kyle              50 Great Bay           25:25.00   23:33.60    7  
       37.13  1:15.85  1:55.91  2:36.80  3:18.43  4:00.68  4:42.52  5:24.85
     6:07.00  6:49.57  7:31.55  8:14.42  8:56.74  9:39.31 10:21.96 11:03.58
    11:45.98 12:27.10 13:09.30 13:50.95 14:31.59 15:13.90 15:56.26 16:37.70
    17:20.41 18:02.38 18:45.50 19:28.50 20:11.18 20:52.72 21:34.62 22:16.31
    23:33.60
 11 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y      24:00.00   24:07.47    6  
       47.28  1:29.67  2:13.22  2:56.96  3:40.50  4:24.29  5:08.07  5:52.11
     6:36.04  7:19.96  8:04.10  8:47.61  9:30.62 10:14.72 10:58.88 11:42.63
    12:26.84 13:10.71 13:54.72 14:38.64 15:21.88 16:05.15 16:48.37 17:33.12
    18:16.62 19:00.70 19:44.08 20:28.55 21:13.00 21:57.44 22:41.34 23:25.24
    24:07.47
 12 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters       27:05.50   24:47.37    5  
       41.71  1:26.98  2:13.87  2:59.41  3:44.84  4:29.73  5:14.57  6:00.24
     6:45.21  8:15.67  9:01.15  9:46.77 10:31.76 11:17.41 12:02.78 12:47.71
    13:33.06 14:18.14 15:03.67 16:33.73 17:19.72 18:04.94 18:50.49 19:35.32
    20:20.46 21:05.02 21:50.18 22:34.73 23:19.82 24:04.36 24:47.37         
 13 Frackleton, Jack          50 MinutemanAndover    28:00.00   27:00.07    4  
     1:23.08  2:58.80  4:34.28  9:26.23 27:00.07                           
 14 Wettach, Robert           52 North Suburban Y    27:30.00   27:23.04    3  
       38.94  1:24.44  2:13.31  3:01.92  3:51.13  4:41.06  5:31.32  6:22.09
     7:13.02  8:03.86  8:55.13  9:45.99 10:36.38 11:26.89 12:17.91 13:07.78
    13:58.33 14:49.09 15:39.00 16:29.41 17:20.41 18:10.73 19:02.76 19:52.62
    20:44.17 21:34.60 22:24.16 23:15.01 24:05.89 24:55.41 25:45.29 26:35.10
    27:23.04
 15 Gallagher, Eugene         54 South Shore YMCA    29:54.00   29:13.00    2  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.26        2002 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters          29.10      27.97   17  
  2 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge              28.75      28.34   15  
  3 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay              29.51      28.74   14  
  4 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley        29.90      29.56   13  
  5 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters          30.00      29.83   12  
  6 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       36.40      30.37   11  
  7 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont       31.40      30.46   10  
  8 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters       30.75      30.58    9  
  9 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train        33.33      32.40    8  
 10 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover       33.99      32.50    7  
 11 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y       32.50      32.78    6  
 12 Burgess, Tom              52 Y of North Shore       32.00      33.34    5  
 13 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury             32.98      33.53    4  
 14 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train        35.00      33.76    3  
 15 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y         33.38      33.83    2  
 16 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays                35.00      35.97    1  
 17 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y         37.82      37.05  
 18 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club        36.00      37.07  
 19 Burns, David              52 Cambridge              35.00      39.36  
 20 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters          41.13      40.79  
 21 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       1:00.00      45.62  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.16   4/12/2008 RICK ABBOTT                                  
      NELMSC: N 58.80        2005 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge            1:02.30    1:01.43   17  
       30.29  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters        1:02.01    1:03.56   15  
       30.84  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters     1:07.00    1:06.16   14  
       32.10  1:06.16                                                      
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     1:06.99    1:06.74   13  
       32.07  1:06.74                                                      
  5 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     1:09.20    1:08.10   12  
       33.72  1:08.10                                                      
  6 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters        1:07.00    1:08.13   11  
       32.59  1:08.13                                                      
  7 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters          1:11.00    1:10.72   10  
       34.52  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       1:11.38    1:11.46    9  
       35.62  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      1:09.98    1:12.23    8  
       35.40  1:12.23                                                      
 10 Burgess, Tom              52 Y of North Shore     1:08.00    1:13.21    7  
       35.46  1:13.21                                                      
 11 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train      1:16.36    1:13.51    6  
       36.66  1:13.51                                                      
 12 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       1:15.85    1:16.15    5  
       37.23  1:16.15                                                      
 13 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays              1:15.00    1:16.25    4  
       36.75  1:16.25                                                      
 14 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:16.77    3  
       36.91  1:16.77                                                      
 15 Bartl, Roland             52 Greenwood Master     1:35.12    1:27.02    2  
       42.68  1:27.02                                                      
 16 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters        1:20.55    1:30.86    1  
       45.13  1:30.86                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.42    5/4/2008 TOM BARTON                                 
      NELMSC: N 2:10.48        2004 Jack Courtney                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge            2:16.64    2:13.40   17  
       31.93  1:06.01  1:40.27  2:13.40                                    
  2 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont     2:25.00    2:18.99   15  
       32.22  1:06.54  1:42.79  2:18.99                                    
  3 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters        2:18.63    2:22.58   14  
       33.08  1:09.69  1:46.49  2:22.58                                    
  4 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     2:29.00    2:26.40   13  
       34.94  1:11.87  1:49.71  2:26.40                                    
  5 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       2:29.20    2:37.01   12  
       38.71  1:18.12  1:58.12  2:37.01                                    
  6 Burgess, Tom              52 Y of North Shore     2:30.00    2:37.84   11  
       35.68  1:15.35  1:56.28  2:37.84                                    
  7 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters          2:40.00    2:40.98   10  
       38.08  1:18.17  1:59.73  2:40.98                                    
  8 Welch, Dave               52 MinutemanAndover     2:40.00    2:42.52    9  
       39.02  1:19.96  2:01.61  2:42.52                                    
  9 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      2:35.14    2:44.64    8  
       38.99  1:20.91  2:04.13  2:44.64                                    
 10 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       2:48.00    2:45.23    7  
       40.42  1:22.72  2:04.64  2:45.23                                    
 11 Sam, Rick                 54 UV Rays              2:40.00    2:46.06    6  
       38.42  1:19.87  2:03.52  2:46.06                                    
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       3:07.98    3:00.43    5  
       41.35  1:26.21  2:12.71  3:00.43                                    
 13 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       3:30.00    3:36.45    4  
       52.39           2:42.33  3:36.45                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
      NELMSC: N 30.39        1998 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 Garden State           28.40      28.00N  17  
  2 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay              32.54      31.33   15  
  3 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley        30.00      31.46   14  
  4 Schonholz, Steven         53 Tri-Y                  31.20      31.64   13  
  5 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       33.60      31.80   12  
  6 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover       33.58      32.20   11  
  7 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters       33.00      33.12   10  
  8 Geary, Bill               51 MIT                    33.00      33.65    9  
  9 Meltz, Joel               52 MIT                    34.00      33.67    8  
 10 Edelman, Paul             53 ABC Masters            34.50      34.29    7  
 11 Boland, Jim               53 Y of North Shore       34.50      34.34    6  
 12 Park, Aaron               50 Maine Masters          35.07      34.49    5  
 13 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters       38.00      35.07    4  
 14 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge              36.67      36.28    3  
 15 O'Brien, David            52 Liquid Assets          34.00      36.30    2  
 16 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI                37.00      36.51    1  
 17 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover       39.00      36.58  
 18 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury             37.63      38.07  
 19 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y         37.90      38.48  
 20 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters          41.10      38.58  
 21 Bartl, Roland             52 Greenwood Master       36.97      38.87  
 22 Casey, David              51 Liquid Assets          45.00      39.04  
 23 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI                50.00      40.22  
 24 Sullivan, Tom             54 Bearcat Masters        40.00      40.37  
 25 Rendall, John             50 Y of North Shore       45.00      40.51  
 26 Wentworth, Bruce          54 Maine Masters          45.00      42.44  
 27 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       1:00.00      48.06  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
      NELMSC: N 1:06.97        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      1:07.00    1:06.72N  17  
       31.33  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            1:12.01    1:09.39   15  
       32.49  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover     1:12.50    1:10.04   14  
       33.54  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Gomez, Gregory            50 Boston College       1:12.00    1:10.33   13  
       32.85  1:10.33                                                      
  5 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     1:12.80    1:11.04   12  
       34.17  1:11.04                                                      
  6 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont     1:10.00    1:11.26   11  
       33.05  1:11.26                                                      
  7 Meltz, Joel               52 MIT                  1:14.00    1:12.08   10  
       34.29  1:12.08                                                      
  8 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     1:16.31    1:15.97    9  
       35.72  1:15.97                                                      
  9 Park, Aaron               50 Maine Masters        1:17.00    1:16.74    8  
       36.05  1:16.74                                                      
 10 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train      1:16.82    1:17.45    7  
       36.40  1:17.45                                                      
 11 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge            1:18.66    1:18.66    6  
       37.56  1:18.66                                                      
 12 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       1:19.04    1:21.19    5  
       38.28  1:21.19                                                      
 13 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover     1:22.59    1:21.46    4  
       37.69  1:21.46                                                      
 14 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              1:21.00    1:21.57    3  
       37.92  1:21.57                                                      
 15 Bartl, Roland             52 Greenwood Master     1:29.50    1:25.97    2  
       40.10  1:25.97                                                      
 16 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       1:26.48    1:27.35    1  
       41.72  1:27.35                                                      
 17 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       1:40.00    1:38.45  
       47.30  1:38.45                                                      
 -- Doyle, Benn               50 Garden State         1:01.80         DQ  
      False start
       29.21       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:30.18        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 Garden State         2:19.50    2:17.12U  17  
       30.25  1:04.54  1:40.02  2:17.12                                    
  2 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      2:32.00    2:27.22N  15  
       32.19  1:08.59  1:47.22  2:27.22                                    
  3 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont     2:35.00    2:37.25   14  
       33.52  1:13.02  1:54.30  2:37.25                                    
  4 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     2:40.00    2:38.63   13  
       35.87  1:16.91  1:58.05  2:38.63                                    
  5 Meltz, Joel               52 MIT                  2:44.00    2:39.10   12  
       36.62  1:17.00  1:58.60  2:39.10                                    
  6 Gomez, Gregory            50 Boston College       2:42.00    2:39.86   11  
       36.59  1:16.88  1:58.09  2:39.86                                    
  7 Geary, Bill               51 MIT                  2:41.10    2:42.63   10  
       36.51  1:17.45  1:59.54  2:42.63                                    
  8 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover     2:50.00    2:44.63    9  
       37.88  1:21.15  2:02.84  2:44.63                                    
  9 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      3:02.66    2:49.32    8  
       38.41  1:21.55  2:05.85  2:49.32                                    
 10 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     2:50.00    2:50.33    7  
       37.38  1:20.45  2:06.27  2:50.33                                    
 11 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       2:54.00    2:53.17    6  
       40.29  1:24.31  2:08.67  2:53.17                                    
 12 Edelman, Paul             53 ABC Masters          2:55.00    2:56.37    5  
       41.33  1:27.70  2:13.40  2:56.37                                    
 13 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       2:58.78    3:02.35    4  
       42.10  1:28.19  2:15.78  3:02.35                                    
 14 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              2:56.00    3:02.63    3  
       41.84  1:28.13  2:15.90  3:02.63                                    
 15 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              3:05.00    3:04.86    2  
       44.05  1:30.46  2:17.63  3:04.86                                    
 16 Sone, Manuel              51 Maine Masters        3:09.50    3:06.66    1  
       44.17  1:32.13  2:20.02  3:06.66                                    
 17 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       3:09.24    3:10.52  
       44.90  1:32.18  2:20.97  3:10.52                                    
 18 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       3:15.00    3:34.04  
       50.25  1:44.82  2:40.66  3:34.04                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
      NELMSC: N 24.04        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay              26.62      25.26   17  
  2 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       25.70      26.28   15  
  3 Battistini, Rick          54 MinutemanAndover       28.99      26.89   14  
  4 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley        27.50      26.91   13  
  5 Thomas, Andrew            51 Maine Masters          27.81      27.18   12  
  6 Alexander, Mark           50 Cambridge              29.51      27.87   11  
  7 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters          28.20      28.14   10  
  8 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters       28.00      28.23    9  
  9 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters       28.39      28.46    8  
 10 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury             28.47      28.72    7  
 11 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y       29.50      29.02    6  
 12 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays                31.00      30.01    5  
 13 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover       30.59      30.33    4  
 14 Suttle, Philip            52 MinutemanAndover       32.00      30.50    3  
 15 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y         30.89      31.24    2  
 16 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge              34.22      31.63    1  
 17 Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA           31.00      32.21  
 18 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College         32.08      32.65  
 19 Sullivan, Tom             54 Bearcat Masters        32.00      32.66  
 20 Casey, David              51 Liquid Assets          36.00      33.00  
 21 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y         35.00      34.15  
 22 Bartl, Roland             52 Greenwood Master       38.47      36.52  
 23 Wentworth, Bruce          54 Maine Masters          35.00      37.14  
 24 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters          38.00      38.27  
 25 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI                42.00      39.48  
 26 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College         41.00      39.95  
 27 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y         45.00      43.08  
 -- Wheeler, Gary             53 Y of North Shore       29.50         NS  
 -- Marshall, Robert          50 Y of North Shore       26.40         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
      NELMSC: N 53.37        2009 Fritz Homans                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            1:01.01      56.05   17  
       26.19    56.05                                                      
  2 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore       59.80      59.45   15  
       27.32    59.45                                                      
  3 Marshall, Robert          50 Y of North Shore       59.00    1:00.04   14  
       28.75  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Gleason, Thomas           52 Swim RI              1:02.00    1:00.75   13  
       28.10  1:00.75                                                      
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     1:04.11    1:04.06   12  
       28.99  1:04.06                                                      
  6 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     1:06.00    1:05.26   11  
       30.99  1:05.26                                                      
  7 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters        1:06.00    1:05.43   10  
       29.90  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Hoffman, Kevin            52 Connecticut          1:06.00    1:06.94    9  
       32.03  1:06.94                                                      
  9 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury           1:04.25    1:07.14    8  
       31.72  1:07.14                                                      
 10 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays              1:09.00    1:11.30    7  
       33.80  1:11.30                                                      
 11 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       1:14.10    1:16.85    6  
       33.38  1:16.85                                                      
 12 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        1:28.50    1:28.64    5  
       42.27  1:28.64                                                      
 13 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       1:40.00    1:39.70    4  
       45.77  1:39.70                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.63   4/22/2007 JAMES BELARDI                              
      NELMSC: N 2:02.56        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin            52 Connecticut          2:32.00    2:32.15   17  
       33.46  1:11.26  1:50.32  2:32.15                                    
  2 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     2:35.00    2:32.57   15  
       33.64  1:12.08  1:52.74  2:32.57                                    
  3 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover     3:05.43    2:51.40   14  
       37.30  1:21.13  2:06.61  2:51.40                                    
  4 Barth, Ed                 50 Adirondack Club      2:53.00    2:55.28   13  
       36.42  1:21.72  2:09.35  2:55.28                                    
  5 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        3:21.00    3:27.91   12  
       43.63  1:34.77  2:29.77  3:27.91                                    
  6 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       3:15.00    3:38.56   11  
       48.65  1:43.72  2:41.21  3:38.56                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
      NELMSC: N 56.91        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            1:01.87      57.79   17  
       26.67    57.79                                                      
  2 Doyle, Benn               50 Garden State           58.90      58.44   15  
       27.48    58.44                                                      
  3 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      1:00.00      59.44   14  
       27.80    59.44                                                      
  4 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     1:00.90    1:01.06   13  
       27.97  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont     1:05.50    1:04.00   12  
       29.41  1:04.00                                                      
  6 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     1:04.86    1:04.51   11  
       29.68  1:04.51                                                      
  7 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters     1:05.50    1:04.98   10  
       30.43  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Geary, Bill               51 MIT                  1:06.10    1:06.05    9  
       31.88  1:06.05                                                      
  9 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters        1:07.00    1:06.61    8  
       30.38  1:06.61                                                      
 10 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     1:09.00    1:08.01    7  
       30.90  1:08.01                                                      
 11 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury           1:08.00    1:08.43    6  
       31.80  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters        1:12.63    1:08.57    5  
       32.04  1:08.57                                                      
 13 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       1:09.00    1:09.46    4  
       32.27  1:09.46                                                      
 14 Cronin, Carlton           52 Technique/Train      1:10.00    1:09.65    3  
       33.52  1:09.65                                                      
 15 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays              1:10.00    1:10.00    2  
       31.77  1:10.00                                                      
 16 Cronin, Charles           54 Technique/Train      1:24.54    1:10.35    1  
       33.00  1:10.35                                                      
 17 Wheeler, Gary             53 Y of North Shore     1:12.80    1:10.45  
       32.84  1:10.45                                                      
 18 Costello, Patrick         50 Cambridge            1:17.03    1:11.10  
       35.41  1:11.10                                                      
 19 Suttle, Philip            52 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:11.60  
       32.91  1:11.60                                                      
 20 O'Brien, David            52 Liquid Assets        1:20.00    1:12.84  
       34.64  1:12.84                                                      
 21 Burgess, Tom              52 Y of North Shore     1:10.00    1:12.87  
       33.15  1:12.87                                                      
 22 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover     1:14.83    1:13.48  
       33.45  1:13.48                                                      
 23 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       1:14.36    1:13.74  
       34.38  1:13.74                                                      
 24 Hart, David               50 ABC Masters          1:13.00    1:14.44  
       33.49  1:14.44                                                      
 25 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       1:14.10    1:14.71  
       34.76  1:14.71                                                      
 26 Blair, Tripp              54 Adirondack Club      1:17.00    1:15.21  
       35.62  1:15.21                                                      
 27 Casey, David              51 Liquid Assets        1:23.00    1:16.80  
       36.24  1:16.80                                                      
 28 Sullivan, Tom             54 Bearcat Masters      1:18.00    1:22.26  
       35.65  1:22.26                                                      
 29 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       1:30.00    1:31.64  
       45.93  1:31.64                                                      
 30 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       1:45.00    1:31.75  
       43.70  1:31.75                                                      
 31 Gale, John                53 Maine Masters        1:32.00    1:32.46  
       15.70  1:32.46                                                      
 -- Mack, Tom                 50 Concord YMCA         1:13.00         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       33.57       DQ                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.44   4/13/2008 KEN SHILLING                               
      NELMSC: N 2:04.97        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            2:15.01    2:09.80   17  
       26.50  1:01.04  1:39.80  2:09.80                                    
  2 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      2:18.00    2:15.88   15  
       27.84  1:03.40  1:43.27  2:15.88                                    
  3 Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     2:20.00    2:20.75   14  
       28.59  1:06.39  1:47.90  2:20.75                                    
  4 Meltz, Joel               52 MIT                  2:32.00    2:25.09   13  
       30.92  1:10.26  1:51.08  2:25.09                                    
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     2:23.42    2:25.18   12  
       29.59  1:06.45  1:50.92  2:25.18                                    
  6 Canning, Robert           50 Cape Cod Masters     2:26.00    2:26.91   11  
       30.26  1:07.44  1:51.51  2:26.91                                    
  7 Geary, Bill               51 MIT                  2:26.71    2:28.58   10  
       30.30  1:10.64  1:53.26  2:28.58                                    
  8 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     2:31.00    2:31.65    9  
       31.32  1:09.39  1:56.58  2:31.65                                    
  9 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters        2:40.94    2:33.53    8  
       34.91  1:13.99  1:59.28  2:33.53                                    
 10 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       2:28.09    2:35.54    7  
       35.18  1:14.74  2:00.69  2:35.54                                    
 11 Delaney, Mike             53 Middlebury           2:35.70    2:37.62    6  
       33.01  1:14.00  2:02.46  2:37.62                                    
 12 LePage, Mike              53 Maine Masters        2:30.00    2:38.31    5  
       29.97  1:09.43  1:59.92  2:38.31                                    
 13 Dolan, John               52 UV Rays              2:36.00    2:39.01    4  
       33.86  1:16.78  2:03.85  2:39.01                                    
 14 Wheeler, Gary             53 Y of North Shore     2:38.00    2:41.88    3  
       36.22  1:19.97  2:06.95  2:41.88                                    
 15 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              2:45.00    2:44.58    2  
       37.59  1:20.06  2:08.40  2:44.58                                    
 16 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       2:42.00    2:46.48    1  
       34.95  1:18.98  2:07.99  2:46.48                                    
 17 Carroll, Kevin            51 MinutemanAndover     2:49.28    2:46.55  
       32.84  1:18.09  2:08.53  2:46.55                                    
 18 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              2:52.00    2:50.64  
       40.09  1:27.20  2:12.76  2:50.64                                    
 19 Rendall, John             50 Y of North Shore     2:55.00    3:01.13  
       40.63  1:28.27  2:20.69  3:01.13                                    
 20 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       3:05.00    3:21.96  
       49.22  1:45.37  2:40.44  3:21.96                                    
 21 Sullivan, Tom             54 Bearcat Masters      3:00.00    3:28.49  
       36.88  1:33.74  2:40.70  3:28.49                                    
 22 Goodwin, John             51 Boston College       3:30.00    3:31.09  
       44.20  1:41.74  2:47.74  3:31.09                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
      NELMSC: N 4:32.96        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                50 Great Bay            4:59.99    4:46.66   17  
       27.96  1:00.76  1:39.85  2:17.90  2:58.83  3:41.25  4:14.76  4:46.66
  2 Sherman, Bill             50 Missouri Valley      5:10.00    4:56.08   15  
       29.29  1:03.52  1:43.52  2:23.18  3:04.90  3:47.15  4:22.60  4:56.08
  3 Whalen, Patrick           51 Southern Vermont     5:15.00    5:09.86   14  
       30.48  1:08.28  1:45.97  2:24.85  3:10.28  3:56.80  4:33.65  5:09.86
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          54 Cape Cod Masters     5:25.96    5:17.98   13  
       30.41  1:07.00  1:47.72  2:29.21  3:17.12  4:05.67  4:42.82  5:17.98
  5 Judelson, David           53 North Suburban Y     5:20.00    5:23.17   12  
       32.72  1:10.68  1:52.59  2:34.04  3:22.96  4:11.60  4:48.00  5:23.17
  6 Bartlett, Fred            53 South County Y       5:16.17    5:30.54   11  
       35.03  1:17.16  1:59.16  2:39.95  3:28.13  4:16.82  4:54.21  5:30.54
  7 Syphers, Dale             52 Maine Masters        5:50.00    5:35.62   10  
       14.99    35.24  2:01.01  2:44.48  3:34.29  4:24.05  5:01.82  5:35.62
  8 Barth, Ed                 50 Adirondack Club      5:42.00    5:51.40    9  
       36.71  1:21.00  2:05.98  2:50.40  3:41.56  4:33.47  5:13.96  5:51.40
  9 Schaefer, Steven          50 Boston College       5:50.00    5:51.67    8  
       35.88  1:17.74  2:05.27  2:50.57  3:40.44  4:30.44  5:12.80  5:51.67
 10 Carchedi, David           54 Swim RI              6:00.00    5:53.14    7  
       39.59  1:25.33  2:10.21  2:55.19  3:44.30  4:33.85  5:14.26  5:53.14
 11 Magyar, John              54 Swim RI              6:15.00    6:11.15    6  
       43.07  1:32.71  2:22.43  3:10.81  3:59.74  4:48.84  5:31.01  6:11.15
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           54 South County Y       6:20.70    6:25.82    5  
       39.00  1:23.49  2:15.81  3:09.93  4:04.44  4:57.64  5:42.19  6:25.82
 13 Winn, Eric                54 South County Y       7:15.00    6:50.69    4  
       52.31  1:46.59  2:42.30  3:37.49  4:32.57  5:26.81  6:09.35  6:50.69
 -- Colbert, Ed               50 Y of North Shore     4:57.00         DQ  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 23.18        2008 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached         23.50      23.50   17  
  2 Shulman, Lawrence         59 BSC Wellesley          23.34      23.78   15  
  3 Goodman, James            56 Maine Masters          27.00      26.01   14  
  4 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master       27.70      26.68   13  
  5 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club       26.81      26.84   12  
  6 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover       27.50      27.48   11  
  7 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters           27.00      27.71   10  
  8 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters          27.63      27.81    9  
  9 Burke, Jay                58 BU Masters             27.50      27.89    8  
 10 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y         28.00      27.92    7  
 11 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover       26.30      28.15    6  
 12 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters       33.00      28.51    5  
 13 Damassa, David            58 North Suburban Y       30.30      28.82    4  
 14 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses         29.80      29.46    3  
 15 White, Ken                58 Y of North Shore       30.00      29.92    2  
 16 Prue, Paul                56 MinutemanAndover       30.74      30.49    1  
 17 Jaye, David               55 University Club        31.33      30.64  
 18 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets          36.48      30.76  
 19 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover       35.00      34.01  
 20 Hansis, Gary              55 Cape Cod Masters       33.44      35.19  
 21 Santangelo, Anthony       55 Boston YMCA            42.00      39.43  
 -- Cline, Dave               56 Greenwood Master       30.52         NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 51.21        2008 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached         52.50      51.14N  17  
       24.65    51.14                                                      
  2 Saint-Amour, Craig        56 Red Tide of NYC        55.00      53.36   15  
       25.32    53.36                                                      
  3 Bright, David             56 NEM Unattached         56.50      55.56   14  
       26.85    55.56                                                      
  4 Goodman, James            56 Maine Masters          58.00      56.85   13  
       26.81    56.85                                                      
  5 Shulman, Lawrence         59 BSC Wellesley          55.50      57.64   12  
       26.91    57.64                                                      
  6 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester            57.20      57.94   11  
       27.40    57.94                                                      
  7 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club       59.59      58.82   10  
       28.14    58.82                                                      
  8 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters          59.50      58.96    9  
       28.59    58.96                                                      
  9 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master     1:02.50    1:00.37    8  
       27.82  1:00.37                                                      
 10 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         1:00.00    1:00.43    7  
       29.12  1:00.43                                                      
 11 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters          58.95    1:00.98    6  
       29.50  1:00.98                                                      
 12 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover       59.50    1:02.19    5  
       30.55  1:02.19                                                      
 13 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        1:02.44    1:02.54    4  
       29.26  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Burke, Jay                58 BU Masters           1:05.00    1:02.79    3  
       29.60  1:02.79                                                      
 15 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover     1:03.00    1:03.00    2  
 16 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y       1:05.00    1:04.03    1  
       30.62  1:04.03                                                      
 17 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        1:08.37    1:04.98  
       31.56  1:04.98                                                      
 18 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       1:05.90    1:05.77  
       31.10  1:05.77                                                      
 19 Cline, Dave               56 Greenwood Master     1:07.52    1:05.95  
       31.78  1:05.95                                                      
 20 Mair, Robert              58 Great Bay            1:05.00    1:07.52  
       30.91  1:07.52                                                      
 21 Jaye, David               55 University Club      1:10.20    1:08.85  
       33.06  1:08.85                                                      
 22 White, Ken                58 Y of North Shore     1:16.00    1:11.07  
       33.45  1:11.07                                                      
 23 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets        1:27.00    1:11.41  
       35.08  1:11.41                                                      
 24 Fussell, Barry            55 Great Bay            1:15.00    1:12.39  
       34.24  1:12.39                                                      
 25 Morgan, Marshall          55 Boston YMCA          1:12.00    1:13.16  
       33.88  1:13.16                                                      
 26 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover     1:17.00    1:15.84  
       36.99  1:15.84                                                      
 27 Hansis, Gary              55 Cape Cod Masters     1:11.34    1:16.78  
       36.39  1:16.78                                                      
 28 Nowicki, Donald           55 GS Penguins          1:20.00    1:20.61  
       37.81  1:20.61                                                      
 29 Santangelo, Anthony       55 Boston YMCA          1:35.00    1:30.19  
       41.71  1:30.19                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 1:53.03        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        56 Red Tide of NYC      2:00.00    2:00.22   17  
       26.77    56.32  1:27.53  2:00.22                                    
  2 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester          2:10.50    2:07.34   15  
       29.39  1:01.54  1:34.65  2:07.34                                    
  3 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters        2:15.00    2:13.25   14  
       31.34  1:05.26  1:39.32  2:13.25                                    
  4 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        2:12.21    2:14.08   13  
       31.30  1:05.57  1:40.63  2:14.08                                    
  5 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master     2:19.80    2:15.60   12  
       30.65  1:04.30  1:39.75  2:15.60                                    
  6 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         2:12.50    2:16.14   11  
       31.77  1:06.20  1:42.69  2:16.14                                    
  7 Bettencourt, Donald       58 Jumbo Aquatics       2:13.21    2:17.41   10  
       30.67  1:05.01  1:41.71  2:17.41                                    
  8 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      2:21.63    2:19.36    9  
       31.91  1:06.78  1:43.11  2:19.36                                    
  9 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        2:21.00    2:19.48    8  
       31.72  1:06.54  1:42.49  2:19.48                                    
 10 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     2:10.00    2:19.97    7  
       28.55  1:01.03  1:38.38  2:19.97                                    
 11 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       2:32.15    2:22.40    6  
       33.75  1:10.21  1:47.06  2:22.40                                    
 12 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        2:35.32    2:25.10    5  
       33.76  1:10.96  1:48.86  2:25.10                                    
 13 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       2:28.00    2:28.65    4  
       33.55  1:10.49  1:49.46  2:28.65                                    
 14 Hansis, Gary              55 Cape Cod Masters     2:28.49    2:45.00    3  
     1:18.13  2:01.84  2:45.00                                             
 15 Cullen, Michael           56 South County Y       2:55.00    2:47.05    2  
       37.12  1:20.08  2:04.06  2:47.05                                    
 16 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets        3:31.90    2:53.02    1  
       40.88  1:26.37  2:11.23  2:53.02                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
      NELMSC: N 5:33.07        2008 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        56 Red Tide of NYC      5:50.00    5:40.12   17  
       30.08  1:02.72  1:36.28  2:10.62  2:45.13  3:20.07  3:55.41  4:30.85
     5:06.33  5:40.12                                                      
  2 Bright, David             56 NEM Unattached       5:45.00    5:48.51   15  
       30.65  1:04.25  1:39.07  2:14.54  2:49.87  3:25.90  4:01.61  4:38.47
     5:13.76  5:48.51                                                      
  3 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester          6:04.50    5:58.42   14  
       31.86  1:06.66  1:42.94  2:19.27  2:55.72  3:32.38  4:09.01  4:45.75
     5:22.83  5:58.42                                                      
  4 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters        6:20.00    6:06.33   13  
       33.39  1:09.47  1:46.42  2:23.63  3:00.85  3:37.88  4:14.89  4:52.22
     5:29.45  6:06.33                                                      
  5 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         6:30.00    6:14.07   12  
       34.09  1:11.35  1:49.90  2:27.74  3:05.61  3:43.83  4:21.92  4:59.96
     5:37.80  6:14.07                                                      
  6 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     6:18.39    6:15.96   11  
       33.69  1:10.45  1:47.59  2:26.47  3:05.75  3:44.94  4:23.49  5:01.57
     5:40.30  6:15.96                                                      
  7 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        6:18.09    6:16.92   10  
       33.74  1:10.77  1:49.28  2:27.92  3:06.73  3:45.23  4:23.98  5:02.41
     5:40.60  6:16.92                                                      
  8 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master     6:25.00    6:19.77    9  
       33.86  1:11.75  1:50.57  2:29.48  3:09.01  3:47.93  4:27.00  5:06.28
     5:44.34  6:19.77                                                      
  9 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      6:30.72    6:32.33    8  
       34.93  1:13.51  1:53.06  2:33.86  3:14.69  3:55.82  4:36.46  5:16.29
     5:54.61  6:32.33                                                      
 10 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        6:58.83    6:37.33    7  
       35.00  1:13.48  1:53.71  2:35.17  3:16.25  3:57.01  4:38.06  5:18.22
     5:58.73  6:37.33                                                      
 11 Ogden, John               55 Y of North Shore     6:45.99    6:38.57    6  
       36.22  1:16.05  1:57.21  2:39.11  3:20.19  4:01.19  4:42.67  5:22.92
     6:02.47  6:38.57                                                      
 12 Mair, Robert              58 Great Bay            6:48.00    6:40.81    5  
       35.30  1:15.88  1:57.27  2:38.92  3:19.92  4:00.72  4:41.26  5:22.33
     6:03.14  6:40.81                                                      
 13 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       6:48.00    6:47.58    4  
       36.19  1:16.19  1:57.24  2:38.76  3:20.27  4:01.92  4:43.32  5:24.60
     6:06.33  6:47.58                                                      
 14 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover     7:30.00    6:59.14    3  
     1:14.61  1:57.39           2:39.78  3:24.08  4:07.56  4:52.23  5:36.06
     6:19.54  6:59.14                                                      
 15 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover     7:05.00    7:04.39    2  
       36.61  1:16.90  1:58.54  2:41.32  3:25.38  4:10.10  4:55.01  5:40.35
     6:23.84  7:04.39                                                      
 16 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y       7:05.00    7:10.24    1  
       36.32  1:16.28  1:58.51  2:43.21  3:28.98  4:12.99  4:57.85  5:43.22
     6:28.08  7:10.24                                                      
 17 Jaye, David               55 University Club      8:00.00    7:17.57  
       38.29  1:20.88  2:04.81  2:49.82  3:35.12  4:20.89  5:06.18  5:51.85
     6:37.43  7:17.57                                                      
 18 Hansis, Gary              55 Cape Cod Masters     7:08.39    7:20.08  
       37.06  1:19.69  2:04.09  2:48.99  3:34.58  4:19.99  5:05.62  5:51.23
     6:36.75  7:20.08                                                      
 19 Fussell, Barry            55 Great Bay            7:18.00    7:21.62  
       38.79  1:22.93  2:07.89  2:52.72  3:37.71  4:22.50  5:07.78  5:52.66
     6:38.08  7:21.62                                                      
 20 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover     7:58.00    8:23.88  
       43.75  1:32.36  2:23.06           4:07.82           5:53.42  6:47.09
     7:37.93  8:23.88                                                      
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 10:55.30        2004 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters        12:41.10   12:41.04   17  
       33.38  1:10.16  1:48.15  2:26.26  3:04.29  3:42.42  4:20.65  4:58.91
     5:37.18  6:15.95  6:54.32  7:33.11  8:11.66  8:50.14  9:29.25 10:08.43
    10:47.35 11:26.07 12:04.64 12:41.04                                    
  2 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master    13:45.00   13:14.78   15  
       35.36  1:14.66  1:54.89  2:35.41  3:15.46  3:56.13  4:37.57  5:18.68
     5:59.69  6:39.90  7:20.60  8:01.20  8:42.28  9:22.66 10:03.44 10:43.71
    11:23.45 12:02.63 12:40.69 13:14.78                                    
  3 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters    14:20.00   14:08.49   14  
       31.81  1:09.32  1:51.42  2:35.02  3:18.39  4:02.24  4:46.23  5:30.37
     6:13.82  6:57.45  7:42.20  8:25.87  9:09.01  9:52.04 10:35.99 11:19.60
    12:02.97 12:45.73 13:28.96 14:08.49                                    
  4 Hansis, Gary              55 Cape Cod Masters    15:07.35   15:10.27   13  
       36.61  1:19.68  2:04.50  2:49.93  3:35.85  4:21.99  5:07.88  5:54.37
     6:41.26  7:27.81  8:14.21  9:00.40  9:47.14 10:33.59 11:20.21 12:07.00
    12:53.51 13:40.17 14:26.53 15:10.27                                    
  5 Jaye, David               55 University Club     18:00.00   15:14.57   12  
              9:06.74  9:52.22 10:38.91 11:26.71 12:13.18 12:59.56         
    13:45.96          14:31.33 15:14.57                                    
  6 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover    14:00.00   15:21.68   11  
       37.18  1:20.03  2:03.76  2:48.90  3:34.95  4:21.28  5:08.48  5:57.03
     6:44.88  7:33.00  8:21.20  9:08.96  9:56.60 10:45.24 11:33.41 12:21.11
    13:08.31 13:56.74 14:42.22 15:21.68                                    
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
      NELMSC: N 19:43.36        2004 Tim Morse                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunnelly, John            56 UMass Amherst       19:50.00   18:50.41N  17  
       30.71  1:04.25  1:38.99  2:13.95  2:48.67  3:23.44  3:58.23  4:32.68
     5:07.52  5:42.01  6:16.44  6:51.08  7:25.61  8:00.22  8:34.47  9:08.80
     9:43.21 10:17.52 10:51.89 11:26.21 12:00.49 12:34.82 13:09.02 13:43.57
    14:18.13 14:52.51 15:26.87 16:01.25 16:35.71 17:09.93 17:44.09 18:18.16
    18:50.41
  2 Bright, David             56 NEM Unattached      21:00.00   20:51.30   15  
       32.62  1:08.27  1:44.50  2:21.15  2:58.19  3:35.78  4:13.73  4:51.55
     5:29.82  6:08.11  6:46.37  7:24.72  8:03.23  8:41.32  9:19.74  9:58.23
    10:36.83 11:15.43 11:54.16 12:33.19 13:11.39 13:49.78 14:28.25 15:06.86
    15:45.66 16:24.86 17:03.96 17:43.36 18:22.20 19:00.51 19:38.76 20:15.77
    20:51.30
  3 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover    22:02.73   22:02.23   14  
       35.72  1:13.54  1:52.42  2:31.49  3:10.13  3:49.21  4:28.62  5:08.34
     5:48.72  6:29.31  7:08.26  7:48.52  8:27.99  9:08.61  9:49.18 10:29.47
    11:09.59 11:50.25 12:31.85 13:13.38 13:54.56 14:36.97 15:18.23 15:59.28
    16:40.29 17:21.63 18:02.81 18:43.63 19:24.89 20:06.62 20:47.01 21:25.29
    22:02.23
  4 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y      24:21.06   23:43.12   13  
       37.88  1:17.97  1:59.65  2:42.36  3:25.75  4:08.54  4:51.57  5:35.10
     6:18.11  7:01.14  7:44.96  8:28.48  9:11.87  9:55.48 10:39.25 11:22.02
    12:04.61 12:47.52 13:32.38 14:16.78 15:01.02 15:46.30 16:30.09 17:13.64
    17:57.52 18:40.75 19:24.59 20:08.38 20:52.14 21:36.18 22:19.19 23:02.43
    23:43.12
  5 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y      24:00.00   25:08.24   12  
       41.21  1:26.97  2:13.09  2:58.71  3:43.34  4:27.67  5:12.56  5:58.18
     6:43.78  7:30.28  8:16.62  9:02.53  9:49.11 10:35.74 11:22.60 12:09.20
    12:55.34 13:41.72 14:28.24 15:13.94 15:59.41 16:45.42 17:30.64 18:14.90
    19:01.71 19:47.95 20:34.35 21:20.34 22:07.20 22:53.58 23:40.35 24:24.89
    25:08.24
  6 Jennings, Cliff           55 MinutemanAndover    27:01.00   25:21.33   11  
       40.23  1:22.80  2:07.58  2:53.04  3:38.78  4:25.02  5:10.77  5:57.78
     6:45.08  7:31.93  8:17.36  9:04.28  9:50.33 10:35.89 11:22.59 12:09.02
    12:55.08 13:41.57 14:28.19 15:15.21 16:01.35 16:48.44 17:35.07 18:22.43
    19:09.24 19:55.76 20:42.30 21:29.06 22:16.05 23:02.10 23:49.60 24:35.23
    25:21.33
  7 Cullen, Michael           56 South County Y      28:00.00   27:38.89   10  
       44.15  1:33.58  2:24.09  3:15.57  4:07.85  4:59.87  5:51.63  6:42.32
     7:34.04  8:25.64  9:16.36 10:07.41 10:58.57 11:48.69 12:39.78 13:30.35
    14:20.48 15:10.74 16:00.95 16:51.01 17:41.47 18:31.48 19:21.67 20:12.09
    21:02.65 21:52.79 22:42.47 23:31.98 24:22.55 25:12.61 26:02.28 26:51.74
    27:38.89
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.51    5/4/2008 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
      NELMSC: N 27.53        2004 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached         27.00      27.19N  17  
  2 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester            31.50      31.06   15  
  3 Hintlian, Varney          59 Maine Masters          34.00      32.49   14  
  4 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters           32.50      32.87   13  
  5 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover       33.51      33.85   12  
  6 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters          36.90      35.35   11  
  7 Ogden, John               55 Y of North Shore       35.99      35.84   10  
  8 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses         37.00      36.26    9  
  9 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters       39.00      36.41    8  
 10 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover       38.00      37.85    7  
 11 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters          39.50      39.74    6  
 12 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets          55.00      42.36    5  
 13 Cullen, Michael           56 South County Y         45.00      43.27    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.61    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
      NELMSC: N 1:01.85        2008 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached       1:00.50      58.47N  17  
       28.59    58.47                                                      
  2 Bright, David             56 NEM Unattached       1:07.00    1:04.49   15  
       31.32  1:04.49                                                      
  3 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester          1:09.50    1:10.22   14  
       35.03  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters        1:14.00    1:12.63   13  
       36.03  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     1:10.62    1:12.69   12  
       35.18  1:12.69                                                      
  6 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         1:10.00    1:14.62   11  
       36.24  1:14.62                                                      
  7 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        1:18.12    1:16.47   10  
       37.52  1:16.47                                                      
  8 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       1:19.00    1:19.67    9  
       38.70  1:19.67                                                      
  9 Fussell, Barry            55 Great Bay            1:25.00    1:23.72    8  
       41.67  1:23.72                                                      
 10 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        1:29.23    1:27.43    7  
       44.01  1:27.43                                                      
 11 Nowicki, Donald           55 GS Penguins          1:45.00    1:37.85    6  
       48.71  1:37.85                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
      NELMSC: N 2:15.72        2008 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          59 Maine Masters        2:35.00    2:26.69   17  
       36.38  1:14.36  1:50.49  2:26.69                                    
  2 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     2:32.63    2:40.16   15  
       35.68  1:15.29  1:57.81  2:40.16                                    
  3 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         2:35.00    2:45.52   14  
       38.98  1:22.24  2:05.10  2:45.52                                    
  4 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        2:51.65    2:46.34   13  
       38.88  1:21.10  2:04.44  2:46.34                                    
  5 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       2:54.00    2:55.68   12  
       41.26  1:25.56  2:10.67  2:55.68                                    
  6 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      3:06.08    2:59.44   11  
       44.01  1:30.30  2:16.66  2:59.44                                    
  7 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       3:05.22    3:04.21   10  
       47.94  1:34.59  2:20.87  3:04.21                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
      NELMSC: N 29.92        2003 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, James            56 Maine Masters          32.00      31.34   17  
  2 Frisch, David             59 SwimQuest              33.30      33.19   15  
  3 Burke, Jay                58 BU Masters             35.00      35.34   14  
  4 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover       36.06      36.07   13  
  5 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y         40.00      36.71   12  
  6 Mair, Robert              58 Great Bay              36.00      37.01   11  
  7 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y         37.23      37.06   10  
  8 Prue, Paul                56 MinutemanAndover       38.00      37.15    9  
  9 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover       37.31      37.70    8  
 10 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters          37.83      37.76    7  
 11 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC        38.27      38.36    6  
 12 White, Ken                58 Y of North Shore       39.00      38.60    5  
 13 Skeele, Charlie           56 North Suburban Y       36.50      39.06    4  
 14 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover       40.00      40.28    3  
 15 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover       42.00      41.00    2  
 16 Savage, Michael           57 Southern Vermont       42.50      41.15    1  
 17 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets          55.00      41.46  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
      NELMSC: N 1:07.78        2003 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, James            56 Maine Masters        1:12.00    1:10.94   17  
       33.95  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Damassa, David            58 North Suburban Y     1:17.00    1:14.57   15  
       34.67  1:14.57                                                      
  3 Frisch, David             59 SwimQuest            1:13.52    1:15.65   14  
       35.99  1:15.65                                                      
  4 Jennings, Cliff           55 MinutemanAndover     1:17.30    1:15.95   13  
       35.76  1:15.95                                                      
  5 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       1:21.91    1:19.34   12  
       37.18  1:19.34                                                      
  6 Burke, Jay                58 BU Masters           1:18.00    1:20.16   11  
       36.77  1:20.16                                                      
  7 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover     1:23.50    1:21.16   10  
       38.67  1:21.16                                                      
  8 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     1:23.76    1:21.49    9  
       38.23  1:21.49                                                      
  9 Forbes, Michael           58 South County Y       1:25.69    1:23.18    8  
       39.99  1:23.18                                                      
 10 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        1:26.13    1:23.57    7  
       40.22  1:23.57                                                      
 11 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      1:23.49    1:24.93    6  
       40.38  1:24.93                                                      
 12 White, Ken                58 Y of North Shore     1:26.00    1:26.40    5  
       40.52  1:26.40                                                      
 13 Skeele, Charlie           56 North Suburban Y     1:25.00    1:26.74    4  
       41.32  1:26.74                                                      
 14 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        1:30.33    1:27.39    3  
       42.27  1:27.39                                                      
 15 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     1:40.00    1:28.40    2  
       42.51  1:28.40                                                      
 16 Prue, Paul                56 MinutemanAndover     1:35.00    1:29.25    1  
       42.24  1:29.25                                                      
 17 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover     1:31.00    1:31.04  
       42.98  1:31.04                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
      NELMSC: N 2:30.87        2004 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        2:59.31    2:47.70   17  
       38.73  1:20.29  2:03.91  2:47.70                                    
  2 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     3:14.78    3:02.51   15  
       40.44  1:27.18  2:14.49  3:02.51                                    
  3 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      3:07.90    3:06.24   14  
       43.06  1:30.78  2:19.59  3:06.24                                    
  4 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       3:09.25    3:07.44   13  
       42.58  1:30.56  2:19.34  3:07.44                                    
  5 Skeele, Charlie           56 North Suburban Y     3:10.00    3:12.00   12  
       42.67  1:31.85  2:22.66  3:12.00                                    
  6 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     3:12.00    3:12.43   11  
       44.72  1:33.42  2:23.81  3:12.43                                    
  7 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         3:25.00    3:12.69   10  
       44.79  1:34.34  2:24.29  3:12.69                                    
  8 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        3:22.15    3:13.08    9  
       44.48  1:33.98  2:24.46  3:13.08                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
      NELMSC: N 24.16        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached         24.40      24.20   17  
  2 Hintlian, Varney          59 Maine Masters          29.00      28.08   15  
  3 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters           30.00      28.79   14  
  4 Saint-Amour, Craig        56 Red Tide of NYC        26.50      28.89   13  
  5 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters       35.00      30.12   12  
  6 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC        31.03      30.49   11  
  7 Phillips, Ken             59 Greenwood Master       31.70      31.19   10  
  8 Ogden, John               55 Y of North Shore       33.99      32.19    9  
  9 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses         32.90      32.54    8  
 10 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover       32.87      32.63    7  
 11 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club       35.65      32.90    6  
 12 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover       34.50      33.10    5  
 13 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover       32.50      33.30    4  
 14 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets          40.49      33.33    3  
 15 Burke, Jay                58 BU Masters             33.00      33.38    2  
 16 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters          32.13      33.78    1  
 17 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y         38.87      34.15  
 18 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters          36.34      34.44  
 19 Skeele, Charlie           56 North Suburban Y       35.00      35.50  
 20 Jaye, David               55 University Club        35.62      36.87  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.37    5/4/2008 GREG SHAW                                    
      NELMSC: N 54.37        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg                57 NEM Unattached         55.40      54.09U  17  
       25.51    54.09                                                      
  2 Saint-Amour, Craig        56 Red Tide of NYC      1:00.00    1:01.52   15  
       28.01  1:01.52                                                      
  3 Miller, Steven            55 Westchester          1:08.20    1:05.63   14  
       29.77  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        1:13.18    1:08.97   13  
       32.89  1:08.97                                                      
  5 Bettencourt, Donald       58 Jumbo Aquatics       1:07.72    1:09.00   12  
       32.26  1:09.00                                                      
  6 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      1:11.49    1:11.34   11  
       32.62  1:11.34                                                      
  7 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         1:10.50    1:12.21   10  
       33.74  1:12.21                                                      
  8 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters     1:20.00    1:13.29    9  
       31.85  1:13.29                                                      
  9 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     1:32.00    1:20.84    8  
       38.54  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     1:16.31    1:22.46    7  
       35.60  1:22.46                                                      
 11 Skeele, Charlie           56 North Suburban Y     1:25.00    1:24.08    6  
       37.93  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets        2:00.00    1:34.44    5  
       47.16  1:34.44                                                      
 13 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       1:35.77    1:36.47    4  
       44.71  1:36.47                                                      
 14 Cullen, Michael           56 South County Y       1:55.00    1:48.69    3  
       50.97  1:48.69                                                      
 -- Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover     1:22.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
      NELMSC: N 2:05.59        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        2:36.50    2:38.22   17  
       33.74  1:12.99  1:53.99  2:38.22                                    
  2 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      2:57.25    2:58.63   15  
       40.42  1:25.57  2:12.12  2:58.63                                    
  3 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters     2:55.00    2:59.89   14  
       35.16  1:19.55  2:11.44  2:59.89                                    
  4 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     3:06.41    3:13.14   13  
       36.00  1:25.88  2:20.14  3:13.14                                    
  5 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       3:41.20    3:33.19   12  
       47.33  1:39.76  2:35.50  3:33.19                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
      NELMSC: N 57.85        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             56 NEM Unattached       1:08.00    1:05.60   17  
       29.86  1:05.60                                                      
  2 Goodman, James            56 Maine Masters        1:07.00    1:06.47   15  
       32.79  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Frisch, David             59 SwimQuest            1:06.24    1:06.92   14  
       31.47  1:06.92                                                      
  4 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     1:11.63    1:10.80   13  
       32.80  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      1:16.09    1:12.37   12  
       34.29  1:12.37                                                      
  6 Ogden, John               55 Y of North Shore     1:13.66    1:12.57   11  
       34.66  1:12.57                                                      
  7 Franz, Craig              55 DC Aquatics Club     1:17.12    1:14.19   10  
       35.23  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Hicks, Robert             58 MinutemanAndover     1:16.00    1:14.77    9  
       35.32  1:14.77                                                      
  9 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        1:22.00    1:14.94    8  
       35.24  1:14.94                                                      
 10 Damassa, David            58 North Suburban Y     1:18.00    1:15.13    7  
       36.59  1:15.13                                                      
 11 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        1:15.67    1:15.48    6  
       36.70  1:15.48                                                      
 12 Dalby, Fred               59 W. Waterhorses       1:19.00    1:17.43    5  
       34.86  1:17.43                                                      
 13 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover     1:20.00    1:21.31    4  
       39.76  1:21.31                                                      
 14 Heffernan, Sean           58 Liquid Assets        1:40.60    1:22.20    3  
       39.43  1:22.20                                                      
 15 Jaye, David               55 University Club      1:23.64    1:22.91    2  
       39.37  1:22.91                                                      
 16 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         1:15.00    1:23.37    1  
       35.66  1:23.37                                                      
 17 Hudson, James             56 MinutemanAndover     1:26.00    1:28.42  
       43.54  1:28.42                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
      NELMSC: N 2:06.67        2008 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          59 Maine Masters        2:32.00    2:23.42   17  
       29.83  1:07.76  1:50.59  2:23.42                                    
  2 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        2:29.50    2:29.22   15  
       32.75  1:12.69  1:55.58  2:29.22                                    
  3 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     2:42.71    2:37.94   14  
       36.07  1:17.23  2:03.07  2:37.94                                    
  4 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters        2:41.00    2:39.21   13  
       35.91  1:15.49  2:02.39  2:39.21                                    
  5 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      2:41.99    2:41.01   12  
       33.64  1:18.39  2:05.37  2:41.01                                    
  6 Cothren, Jack             59 FISH Masters         2:35.00    2:45.15   11  
       32.32  1:17.00  2:09.00  2:45.15                                    
  7 Darling, Drew             56 Maine Masters        2:54.79    2:46.96   10  
       35.06  1:18.16  2:08.30  2:46.96                                    
  8 Mair, Robert              58 Great Bay            2:45.00    2:48.70    9  
       38.01  1:23.06  2:10.69  2:48.70                                    
  9 Redmon, Scott             58 Maine Masters        2:55.69    2:50.87    8  
       36.77  1:24.65  2:12.89  2:50.87                                    
 10 Rufleth, Peter            59 Cape Cod Masters     3:02.00    2:53.36    7  
       33.18  1:17.69  2:12.03  2:53.36                                    
 11 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       2:55.36    2:54.09    6  
       40.76  1:26.77  2:15.19  2:54.09                                    
 12 Fussell, Barry            55 Great Bay            3:10.00    3:02.16    5  
       40.69  1:27.00  2:20.56  3:02.16                                    
 13 Meltz, Steve              55 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    3:08.32    4  
       37.95  1:31.76  2:28.67  3:08.32                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:30.18    5/4/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
      NELMSC: N 4:43.14        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          59 Maine Masters        5:25.00    5:16.45   17  
       33.34  1:12.37  1:53.24  2:32.98  3:19.73  4:05.76  4:43.10  5:16.45
  2 Johnston, Robert          57 Maine Masters        5:25.20    5:16.50   15  
       34.10  1:12.18  1:54.51  2:36.10  3:21.29  4:06.52  4:43.68  5:16.50
  3 Johnston, Alan            56 Maine Masters        6:05.00    5:31.85   14  
       36.34  1:18.84  2:02.78  2:44.68  3:31.33  4:17.50  4:55.77  5:31.85
  4 Keil, Mark                55 MinutemanAndover     5:47.81    5:49.49   13  
       36.07  1:22.03  2:07.20  2:51.11  3:40.87  4:31.14  5:12.63  5:49.49
  5 Silver, Jonathan          55 Red Tide of NYC      5:51.33    5:54.70   12  
       34.23  1:15.78  2:03.49  2:49.82  3:40.51  4:31.60  5:14.28  5:54.70
  6 Ogden, John               55 Y of North Shore     6:00.99    6:01.29   11  
       41.85  1:29.97  2:17.64  3:05.25  3:54.45  4:43.75  5:24.82  6:01.29
  7 Garr, Michael             55 South County Y       6:32.12    6:14.59   10  
       44.82  1:34.93  2:22.49  3:11.38  4:02.06  4:53.28  5:35.65  6:14.59
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 25.00        2006 Bruce Mohl                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins            25.67      25.22   17  
  2 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge              26.88      26.03   15  
  3 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters       25.97      26.11   14  
  4 Keigwin, Lloyd            62 Cape Cod Masters       27.00      26.93   13  
  5 Ball, David               62 ABC Masters            28.51      28.12   12  
  6 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters          28.30      28.78   11  
  7 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master       28.50      28.79   10  
  8 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached         28.20      28.80    9  
  9 Martin, Richie            60 Y of North Shore       31.00      30.66    8  
 10 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay              29.00      31.14    7  
 11 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters            32.50      31.39    6  
 12 Derector, Richard         62 Maine Masters          33.12      34.94    5  
 13 Smith, George             60 MinutemanAndover       36.00      36.61    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 56.99        2008 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins            56.99      54.07N  17  
       25.73    54.07                                                      
  2 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS         59.00      56.72N  15  
       28.06    56.72                                                      
  3 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge              58.80      58.28   14  
       27.70    58.28                                                      
  4 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters       58.21      58.72   13  
       28.05    58.72                                                      
  5 Ball, David               62 ABC Masters          1:04.44    1:02.11   12  
       29.80  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       1:02.50    1:02.32   11  
       29.95  1:02.32                                                      
  7 Keigwin, Lloyd            62 Cape Cod Masters     1:02.00    1:03.01   10  
       29.31  1:03.01                                                      
  8 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           1:04.00    1:03.29    9  
       30.30  1:03.29                                                      
  9 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters        1:03.75    1:03.31    8  
       30.08  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master     1:04.00    1:06.13    7  
       30.42  1:06.13                                                      
 11 Martin, Richie            60 Y of North Shore     1:10.00    1:07.09    6  
       31.85  1:07.09                                                      
 12 Duguet, Noel              60 Westchester          1:07.00    1:08.06    5  
       32.16  1:08.06                                                      
 13 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              1:03.71    1:08.39    4  
       30.47  1:08.39                                                      
 14 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay            1:10.00    1:10.45    3  
       34.09  1:10.45                                                      
 15 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          1:20.00    1:13.18    2  
       35.38  1:13.18                                                      
 16 Smith, Raymond            63 Adirondack           1:31.00    1:22.62    1  
       39.85  1:22.62                                                      
 17 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     1:27.00    1:29.04  
       43.70  1:29.04                                                      
 -- Henefield, Joe            60 Smith College        1:45.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
      NELMSC: N 2:01.57        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge            1:57.00    1:54.14U  17  
       26.34    55.16  1:24.63  1:54.14                                    
  2 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS       2:07.50    2:03.59   15  
       17.87  1:01.60  1:32.99  2:03.59                                    
  3 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge            2:19.27    2:18.95   14  
       31.05  1:05.94  1:44.51  2:18.95                                    
  4 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       2:19.00    2:20.16   13  
       32.39  1:07.63  1:44.56  2:20.16                                    
  5 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters     2:14.69    2:21.51   12  
       31.69  1:07.93  1:45.75  2:21.51                                    
  6 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           2:25.00    2:24.85   11  
       33.52  1:09.36  2:24.85                                             
  7 Ball, David               62 ABC Masters          2:29.96    2:26.75   10  
       30.44  1:05.60  1:44.48  2:26.75                                    
  8 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              2:28.78    2:31.02    9  
       34.05  1:13.80  1:54.44  2:31.02                                    
  9 Prior, David              64 Swim RI              2:27.00    2:34.48    8  
       35.35  1:14.35  1:55.39  2:34.48                                    
 10 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          3:10.00    2:50.66    7  
       40.58  1:23.98  2:07.99  2:50.66                                    
 11 Smith, Raymond            63 Adirondack           3:21.00    2:59.96    6  
       40.41  1:25.45  2:13.58  2:59.96                                    
 12 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       3:40.00    3:18.23    5  
       44.25  1:35.39  2:27.69  3:18.23                                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
      NELMSC: N 5:49.58        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS       5:45.00    5:30.96N  17  
       31.79  1:05.38  1:39.45  2:13.57  2:47.60  3:21.44  3:54.65  4:27.85
     5:00.22  5:30.96                                                      
  2 Morse, Tim                60 Swim RI              6:00.00    5:56.50   15  
       32.23  1:07.35  1:42.65  2:18.92  2:55.21  3:31.59  4:07.78  4:44.85
     5:20.93  5:56.50                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       6:25.00    6:18.33   14  
       33.41  1:10.11  1:48.62  2:27.41  3:05.86  3:44.31  4:23.41  5:02.21
     5:41.08  6:18.33                                                      
  4 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           6:37.00    6:37.05   13  
       34.19  1:11.61  1:51.90  2:32.92  3:14.01  3:55.20  4:36.96  5:18.24
     5:58.95  6:37.05                                                      
  5 Prior, David              64 Swim RI              6:25.00    6:47.38   12  
       38.71  1:19.39  2:01.36  2:43.31  3:25.32  4:07.16  4:48.91  5:29.82
     6:10.66  6:47.38                                                      
  6 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              6:20.50    7:23.85   11  
       36.04  1:17.90  2:00.97  2:46.24  3:33.77  4:20.93  5:09.21  5:55.01
     6:41.34  7:23.85                                                      
  7 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master     7:30.00    7:43.94   10  
       40.17  1:26.48  2:14.03  3:02.00  3:49.65  4:37.43  5:25.07  6:12.77
     6:59.42  7:43.94                                                      
  8 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          8:45.00    7:53.14    9  
       47.10  1:34.48  2:22.36  3:11.14  4:00.22  4:45.47  5:32.30  6:20.91
     7:08.75  7:53.14                                                      
  9 Derector, Richard         62 Maine Masters        8:17.40    7:54.68    8  
       42.43  1:29.51  2:18.48  3:07.35  3:56.31  4:44.69  5:33.03  6:21.29
     7:09.24  7:54.68                                                      
 10 Smith, Raymond            63 Adirondack           8:22.00    8:04.89    7  
       44.04  1:30.71  2:19.99  3:09.66  4:01.02  4:50.57  5:40.58  6:29.58
     7:18.28  8:04.89                                                      
 11 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     8:26.00    8:17.87    6  
       48.23  1:38.85  2:29.45  3:19.78  4:10.22  5:00.94  5:51.60  6:41.75
     7:31.98  8:17.87                                                      
 12 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       8:40.00    8:18.03    5  
       46.18  1:36.63  2:27.73  3:18.95  4:09.33  5:00.28  5:51.68  6:42.26
     7:31.11  8:18.03                                                      
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:09.94   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                            
      NELMSC: N 12:25.89        2002 Jeffry Galper                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge           11:10.50   11:00.97U  17  
       28.04  1:00.31  1:33.42  2:06.43  2:39.77  3:13.15  3:46.61  4:20.21
     4:53.95  5:27.75  6:01.47  6:34.92  7:08.39  7:41.90  8:15.29  8:48.91
     9:22.62  9:56.23 10:29.03 11:00.97                                    
  2 Prior, David              64 Swim RI             13:30.00   13:33.51   15  
       38.01  1:18.67  1:59.98  2:41.75  3:23.05  4:05.21  4:46.57  5:27.61
     6:09.15  6:50.02  7:30.24  8:10.81  8:51.14  9:31.79 10:12.26 10:52.91
    11:33.44 12:14.38 12:54.74 13:33.51                                    
  3 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge           13:30.00   13:38.58   14  
       35.97  1:17.41  2:00.34  2:40.86  3:22.29  4:03.19  4:44.32  5:25.74
     6:07.88  6:49.30  7:31.73  8:13.91  8:56.18  9:37.83 10:19.48 11:01.03
    11:42.62 12:23.22 13:04.08 13:38.58                                    
  4 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters    12:58.41   14:24.36   13  
       37.82  1:19.62  2:02.40  2:46.30  3:30.01  4:13.44  4:58.46  5:42.73
     6:27.18  7:11.20  7:55.54  8:39.19  9:24.79 10:08.72 10:53.26 11:37.73
    12:21.00 13:04.48 13:47.25 14:24.36                                    
  5 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master    16:00.00   15:57.44   12  
       43.60  1:30.62  2:18.55  3:07.71  3:56.99  4:45.97  5:34.69  6:22.91
     7:11.06  7:59.49  8:48.14  9:36.86 10:25.23 11:13.59 12:01.87 12:50.49
    13:38.41 14:26.04 15:12.94 15:57.44                                    
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:49.29   5/20/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
      NELMSC: N 21:00.20        1987 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Tim                60 Swim RI             21:30.00   20:37.55N  17  
       33.83                                                               
                                7:23.15  8:01.05  8:38.45  9:16.83  9:54.35
    10:33.53 11:10.65 11:48.57 12:26.85 13:05.01 13:42.65 14:21.30 15:00.19
    15:37.77 16:15.59 16:53.77 17:32.09 18:10.03 18:48.13 19:25.83 20:01.97
    20:37.55
  2 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters       21:40.00   21:24.83   15  
       34.74  1:12.61  1:51.21  2:30.23  3:09.15  3:48.31  4:27.58  5:06.84
     5:46.17  6:25.53  7:05.17  7:44.29  8:23.25  9:02.64  9:42.42 10:22.02
    11:01.54 11:40.59 12:19.80 12:59.00 13:38.65 14:18.08 14:57.33 15:36.70
    16:15.57 16:54.67 17:33.43 18:11.98 18:51.10 19:30.30 20:09.23 20:47.39
    21:24.83
  3 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins         22:10.00   21:28.01   14  
       33.91  1:11.91  1:51.15  2:30.30  3:09.56  3:48.63  4:27.88  5:06.52
     5:45.15  6:24.45  7:03.29  7:42.10  8:21.47  9:01.18  9:40.36 10:19.46
    10:59.12 11:38.46 12:17.86 12:57.28 13:37.04 14:16.17 14:55.27 15:35.34
    16:15.22 16:55.03 17:33.93 18:13.61 18:53.04 19:32.86 20:12.45 20:51.83
    21:28.01
  4 Martin, Richie            60 Y of North Shore    25:00.00   24:02.79   13  
       38.15  1:17.91  1:59.53  2:41.71  3:24.40  4:06.98  4:50.51  5:34.44
     6:18.35  7:02.40  7:47.15  8:31.83  9:16.11 10:00.38 10:45.09 11:29.26
    12:14.09 12:58.01 13:42.72 14:27.45 15:12.36 15:57.28 16:41.97 17:26.01
    18:10.65 18:55.47 19:40.05 20:24.99 21:09.55 21:53.78 22:38.46 23:22.59
    24:02.79
  5 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters         25:00.00   24:21.29   12  
       40.65  1:22.50  2:04.96  2:48.05  3:31.78  4:14.98  4:59.27  5:43.15
     6:27.40  7:12.43  7:57.40  8:41.62  9:26.42 10:11.55 10:56.24 11:40.95
    12:25.70 13:10.78 13:56.20 14:41.39 15:26.41 16:12.03 16:56.50 17:42.06
    18:27.00 19:11.78 19:56.54 20:41.23 21:25.77 22:10.86 22:55.53 23:39.23
    24:21.29
  6 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters         30:15.00   27:26.31   11  
       47.69  1:37.75           3:19.00  4:09.95  5:00.70  5:51.57  7:32.09
     8:22.15  9:12.45 10:02.51 10:53.55          11:44.14 12:34.73 13:25.73
    14:16.28 15:06.88 15:56.85 17:38.61 18:28.19 19:17.48 20:08.13 20:57.41
    21:46.74          23:25.05          24:14.65 25:03.22 25:52.00 26:39.72
    27:26.31
  7 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y      29:00.00   29:46.29   10  
       48.50  1:39.38  2:32.37  3:27.04  4:20.59  5:15.04  6:09.11  7:03.63
     7:57.56  8:52.28  9:46.85 11:35.52 12:30.64 13:26.04 14:21.38 15:17.81
    16:12.60 17:06.39 18:02.41 18:56.95 19:51.76 20:46.58 21:42.10 22:37.01
             23:30.89 24:26.29 25:20.71 26:14.46 27:07.20 28:01.62 28:54.98
    29:46.29
  8 King, David               64 MinutemanAndover    30:00.00   34:19.01    9  
       41.91  1:32.45  2:29.85  3:30.94  4:31.92  5:32.92  6:37.40  7:40.12
     8:42.19  9:43.53 10:45.41 11:46.77 12:49.31 13:51.96 14:57.57 15:57.69
    17:01.21 18:06.98 19:11.87 20:13.99 21:19.35 22:24.10 23:29.59 24:33.56
    25:39.09 26:44.96 27:48.72 28:54.49 30:00.60 31:06.07 32:12.95 33:18.31
    34:19.01
  9 Canonica, Patrick         60 MinutemanAndover    40:00.00   39:51.59    8  
       54.61  2:00.70  3:14.33  4:32.28  5:44.95  8:16.97           9:34.34
    10:50.84 12:07.12 13:21.32 14:37.61 15:52.57 17:09.23 18:20.70 19:32.12
    20:46.84 21:56.27 23:09.93 24:24.66 25:39.35 26:52.49 28:03.18 29:19.48
    30:34.40 31:47.29 32:57.50 34:06.32 35:15.62 36:26.97 37:37.75 38:46.54
    39:51.59
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
      NELMSC: N 30.48        2008 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins            30.48      31.30   17  
  2 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge              32.24      32.26   15  
  3 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters       33.21      32.83   14  
  4 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached         33.80      33.48   13  
  5 Keyes, Richard            61 NEM Unattached         35.00      34.91   12  
  6 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master       38.80      35.79   11  
  7 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack             37.00      36.89   10  
  8 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters            45.00      44.27    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
      NELMSC: N 1:05.80        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          1:07.91    1:05.82   17  
       32.30  1:05.82                                                      
  2 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge            1:11.47    1:11.67   15  
       35.50  1:11.67                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       1:12.00    1:12.73   14  
       34.96  1:12.73                                                      
  4 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters     1:12.92    1:13.46   13  
       37.45  1:13.46                                                      
  5 Ball, David               62 ABC Masters          1:17.87    1:16.33   12  
       37.46  1:16.33                                                      
  6 Duguet, Noel              60 Westchester          1:21.50    1:21.21   11  
       40.53  1:21.21                                                      
  7 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          1:45.00    1:43.77   10  
       50.36  1:43.77                                                      
  8 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     1:57.00    2:05.27    9  
     1:02.57  2:05.27                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:15.36    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
      NELMSC: N 2:22.46        2003 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       2:42.00    2:41.11   17  
       37.83  1:18.52  2:00.09  2:41.11                                    
  2 Bertrand, Robert          60 Cape Cod Masters     2:46.34    2:43.69   15  
       38.54  1:19.94  2:03.72  2:43.69                                    
  3 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters        2:50.00    2:43.78   14  
       38.38  1:20.49  2:03.52  2:43.78                                    
  4 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          3:05.00    2:51.50   13  
       39.84  1:21.61  2:05.80  2:51.50                                    
  5 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     4:05.00    4:08.98   12  
     1:01.76  2:03.94  3:06.90  4:08.98                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
      NELMSC: N 31.63        2006 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins            32.19      31.56N  17  
  2 Keigwin, Lloyd            62 Cape Cod Masters       36.00      33.52   15  
  3 Myers, Richard            61 Allston-Brighton       35.00      34.51   14  
  4 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay              36.00      36.59   13  
  5 Duguet, Noel              60 Westchester            36.22      36.86   12  
  6 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters          37.00      37.13   11  
  7 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master       41.22      39.27   10  
  8 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack             42.00      40.26    9  
  9 Derector, Richard         62 Maine Masters          42.46      42.38    8  
 10 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters            45.00      44.92    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 1:11.95        2005 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          1:12.50    1:10.94N  17  
       33.18  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Keigwin, Lloyd            62 Cape Cod Masters     1:16.74    1:16.42   15  
       34.61  1:16.42                                                      
  3 Myers, Richard            61 Allston-Brighton     1:17.00    1:16.59   14  
       35.83  1:16.59                                                      
  4 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters        1:20.67    1:23.12   13  
       38.89  1:23.12                                                      
  5 Duguet, Noel              60 Westchester          1:23.81    1:25.24   12  
       40.08  1:25.24                                                      
  6 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay            1:24.00    1:25.46   11  
       39.74  1:25.46                                                      
  7 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              1:32.00    1:25.84   10  
       40.95  1:25.84                                                      
  8 Becker, Jim               63 Adirondack           1:27.21    1:26.53    9  
       41.72  1:26.53                                                      
  9 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           1:29.00    1:28.72    8  
       42.13  1:28.72                                                      
 10 Derector, Richard         62 Maine Masters        1:33.34    1:34.22    7  
       45.30  1:34.22                                                      
 11 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          1:45.00    1:36.48    6  
       46.72  1:36.48                                                      
 -- Henefield, Joe            60 Smith College        2:37.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 2:44.59        2008 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          2:44.59    2:37.87N  17  
       35.79  1:15.94  1:58.31  2:37.87                                    
  2 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          3:20.00    3:04.67   15  
       41.38  1:27.25  2:15.75  3:04.67                                    
  3 Prior, David              64 Swim RI              3:00.00    3:07.39   14  
       44.39  1:32.10  2:20.55  3:07.39                                    
  4 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           3:30.00    3:11.94   13  
       42.67  1:31.16  2:21.87  3:11.94                                    
  5 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              3:12.11    3:12.60   12  
       43.49  1:32.15  2:23.92  3:12.60                                    
  6 Derector, Richard         62 Maine Masters        3:25.39    3:23.59   11  
       46.54  1:37.41  3:23.59                                             
  7 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay            3:00.00    3:28.95   10  
       46.95  1:38.34  2:33.12  3:28.95                                    
  8 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          3:45.00    3:34.07    9  
       47.64  1:42.63  2:39.45  3:34.07                                    
 -- Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       5:28.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
     1:01.23  2:11.04  3:19.00       DQ                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
      NELMSC: N 27.21        2006 Bruce Mohl                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge              26.30      26.54N  17  
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins            30.57      27.16N  15  
  3 Jones, Jay                62 Cambridge              29.95      29.08   14  
  4 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached         32.00      31.05   13  
  5 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters          31.15      32.25   12  
  6 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master       32.50      32.60   11  
  7 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI                34.50      32.63   10  
  8 Becker, Jim               63 Adirondack             36.00      34.72    9  
  9 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack             37.00      35.12    8  
 10 Keyes, Richard            61 NEM Unattached         35.00      35.92    7  
 11 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters            38.00      40.86    6  
 12 Keilty, Joseph            62 NEM Unattached         53.00      53.43    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
      NELMSC: N 1:00.45        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS       1:07.00    1:02.23   17  
       29.47  1:02.23                                                      
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          1:11.57    1:04.37   15  
       30.28  1:04.37                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       1:13.00    1:12.72   14  
       33.58  1:12.72                                                      
  4 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters        1:15.00    1:14.98   13  
       33.38  1:14.98                                                      
  5 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master     1:30.00    1:20.75   12  
       35.57  1:20.75                                                      
  6 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       2:01.00    2:00.80   11  
       54.50  2:00.80                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
      NELMSC: N 2:19.56        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge            2:12.00    2:13.12N  17  
       29.06  1:01.44  1:35.83  2:13.12                                    
  2 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          3:20.00    3:05.44   15  
       40.64  1:26.64  2:15.86  3:05.44                                    
  3 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       4:55.00    4:36.94   14  
       58.37  2:09.73  3:25.06  4:36.94                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:00.10    5/4/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
      NELMSC: N 1:03.89        2006 Bruce Mohl                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge            1:02.50    1:01.54N  17  
       28.03  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          1:05.68    1:02.75N  15  
       29.77  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       1:14.00    1:11.21   14  
       32.58  1:11.21                                                      
  4 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters        1:15.00    1:11.38   13  
       32.58  1:11.38                                                      
  5 Myers, Richard            61 Allston-Brighton     1:14.90    1:13.33   12  
       35.08  1:13.33                                                      
  6 Newton, Jim               60 Maine Masters        1:12.26    1:14.18   11  
       35.50  1:14.18                                                      
  7 Ball, David               62 ABC Masters          1:16.16    1:15.21   10  
       32.98  1:15.21                                                      
  8 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           1:18.00    1:16.41    9  
       36.56  1:16.41                                                      
  9 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          1:20.00    1:16.96    8  
       35.17  1:16.96                                                      
 10 Duguet, Noel              60 Westchester          1:18.65    1:17.30    7  
       36.63  1:17.30                                                      
 11 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              1:17.00    1:17.81    6  
       38.09  1:17.81                                                      
 12 Phillips, David           60 Greenwood Master     1:20.00    1:18.05    5  
       35.33  1:18.05                                                      
 13 Lewis, John               62 Great Bay            1:24.00    1:21.82    4  
       40.87  1:21.82                                                      
 14 Keyes, Richard            61 NEM Unattached       1:22.00    1:23.96    3  
       35.94  1:23.96                                                      
 15 Becker, Jim               63 Adirondack           1:24.75    1:25.08    2  
       42.28  1:25.08                                                      
 16 Martin, Richie            60 Y of North Shore     1:30.00    1:27.09    1  
       39.69  1:27.09                                                      
 17 Baxter, David             64 ABC Masters          1:32.00    1:28.59  
       42.41  1:28.59                                                      
 18 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     1:55.00    1:53.66  
       59.22  1:53.66                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:15.28   4/20/2008 BRYAN BATEMAN                              
      NELMSC: N 2:24.10        2006 Bruce Mohl                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge            2:14.50    2:12.67U  17  
       27.52  1:00.52  1:42.23  2:12.67                                    
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          2:26.29    2:22.14N  15  
       29.71  1:07.26  1:50.44  2:22.14                                    
  3 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS       2:35.00    2:25.55   14  
       30.08  1:10.77  1:53.57  2:25.55                                    
  4 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters        2:40.00    2:39.91   13  
       33.50  1:15.78  2:03.58  2:39.91                                    
  5 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       2:45.00    2:41.69   12  
       33.22  1:16.14  2:05.91  2:41.69                                    
  6 Myers, Richard            61 Allston-Brighton     2:47.50    2:47.24   11  
       34.54  1:21.16  2:06.61  2:47.24                                    
  7 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          3:00.00    2:47.80   10  
       34.78  1:16.71  2:07.04  2:47.80                                    
  8 McQuiggan, Frank          60 Swim RI              2:54.00    2:52.00    9  
       35.56  1:27.91  2:17.97  2:52.00                                    
  9 Winfield, Dan             64 Adirondack           2:50.00    2:54.74    8  
       38.74  1:25.26  2:16.17  2:54.74                                    
 10 Mahoney, J Barry          64 MinutemanAndover     4:00.00    4:08.38    7  
     1:03.21  2:09.42  3:19.54  4:08.38                                    
 -- Prior, David              64 Swim RI              2:46.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:02.36   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
      NELMSC: N 5:00.52        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           60 Cambridge            4:55.00    4:46.68N  17  
       28.78  1:01.49  1:36.52  2:12.33  2:56.15  3:40.41  4:13.96  4:46.68
  2 McElroy, Frank            61 Jersey Area MS       5:30.00    5:13.52   15  
       31.13  1:07.47  1:52.40  2:35.83  3:20.22  4:06.25  4:41.01  5:13.52
  3 Rogacki, Daniel           61 GS Penguins          5:21.66    5:25.09   14  
       31.96  1:09.61  1:52.75  2:35.01  3:22.22  4:10.36  4:49.45  5:25.09
  4 Eger, Laszlo              63 NEM Unattached       5:51.00    5:49.80   13  
       34.20  1:15.52  2:03.24  2:48.88  3:40.56  4:32.75  5:12.02  5:49.80
  5 Nelson, Bob               62 Maine Masters        5:48.00    5:53.03   12  
       29.66  1:25.19  2:10.77  2:55.45  3:44.94  4:34.80  5:14.79  5:53.03
  6 Song, Mingjie             62 ABC Masters          6:30.00    6:08.36   11  
       42.54  1:31.17  2:18.25  3:03.86  3:53.83  4:44.25  5:28.54  6:08.36
  7 Lovitz, Lee               63 South County Y       8:23.00    8:12.02   10  
       55.27  2:01.92  3:05.24  4:10.02  5:19.86  6:31.23  7:20.36  8:12.02
 -- Prior, David              64 Swim RI              6:15.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
       45.43  1:36.55  2:29.81  3:24.63  4:16.08  5:09.36  5:52.60       DQ
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.62        2004 John Bender                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters          28.12      27.67   17  
  2 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters          29.00      29.60   15  
  3 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses         29.96      29.89   14  
  4 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters       30.61      30.40   13  
  5 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters       30.21      30.94   12  
  6 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI                31.17      31.58   11  
  7 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay              34.00      32.80   10  
  8 Pride, H Douglas          67 Maine Masters          36.85      36.19    9  
  9 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House          35.24      37.56    8  
 10 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover       38.15      41.31    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:01.64        1993 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        1:05.00    1:00.54N  17  
       29.13  1:00.54                                                      
  2 McIntosh, Don             66 Middlebury           1:02.50    1:01.12N  15  
       29.77  1:01.12                                                      
  3 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        1:04.00    1:04.68   14  
       30.12  1:04.68                                                      
  4 Healy, Martin             65 Westchester          1:07.00    1:06.17   13  
       31.33  1:06.17                                                      
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       1:08.75    1:08.26   12  
       33.53  1:08.26                                                      
  6 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters     1:25.00    1:08.37   11  
       33.01  1:08.37                                                      
  7 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              1:10.00    1:08.74   10  
       32.70  1:08.74                                                      
  8 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters     1:12.14    1:11.53    9  
       34.74  1:11.53                                                      
  9 Burke, Mike               65 West Side            1:25.00    1:15.23    8  
       35.59  1:15.23                                                      
 10 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            1:17.00    1:15.89    7  
       35.27  1:15.89                                                      
 11 Pride, H Douglas          67 Maine Masters        1:27.43    1:23.39    6  
       37.15  1:23.39                                                      
 12 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House        1:24.00    1:24.24    5  
       39.04  1:24.24                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     1:35.63    1:43.02    4  
       48.09  1:43.02                                                      
 14 Barry, David              68 Swim RI              1:15.00    1:53.12    3  
       50.09  1:53.12                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.22   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 2:23.53        1993 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Don             66 Middlebury           2:18.50    2:13.77N  17  
       31.24  1:04.91  1:39.45  2:13.77                                    
  2 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        2:22.00    2:15.09N  15  
       31.95  1:06.06  1:40.91  2:15.09                                    
  3 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        2:28.00    2:30.79   14  
       33.59  1:11.12  1:51.65  2:30.79                                    
  4 Healy, Martin             65 Westchester          2:39.00    2:30.96   13  
       35.40  1:14.36  1:54.40  2:30.96                                    
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       2:36.50    2:33.61   12  
       35.42  1:14.38  1:54.51  2:33.61                                    
  6 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              2:31.00    2:33.97   11  
       34.71  1:14.04  1:54.28  2:33.97                                    
  7 Burke, Mike               65 West Side            3:00.00    2:41.49   10  
       37.04  1:17.81  1:59.97  2:41.49                                    
  8 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters     3:00.00    2:42.44    9  
       35.63  1:14.77  1:57.57  2:42.44                                    
  9 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters     2:47.06    2:45.25    8  
       36.36  1:16.88  2:00.59  2:45.25                                    
 10 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            3:04.00    2:57.44    7  
       38.78  1:23.10  2:11.12  2:57.44                                    
 11 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House        3:11.00    3:15.77    6  
       39.97  1:27.55  2:21.24  3:15.77                                    
 12 Pride, H Douglas          67 Maine Masters        3:36.12    3:24.09    5  
       43.46  1:34.30  2:31.09  3:24.09                                    
 13 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     3:50.56    4:40.82    4  
       54.86  2:07.86  3:26.67  4:40.82                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
      NELMSC: N 6:23.86        1992 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Don             66 Middlebury           6:15.00    6:00.15N  17  
       33.08  1:09.45  1:46.00  2:22.60  2:59.33  3:35.98  4:12.62  4:48.71
     5:24.82  6:00.15                                                      
  2 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        6:35.00    6:17.44N  15  
       35.00  1:13.38  1:51.77  2:30.00  3:08.30  3:46.38  4:24.68  5:02.96
     5:41.03  6:17.44                                                      
  3 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              7:03.00    6:49.68   14  
       35.39  1:15.80  1:58.31  2:41.42  3:24.35  4:07.71  4:49.04  5:30.72
     6:11.71  6:49.68                                                      
  4 Healy, Martin             65 Westchester          7:15.00    6:50.78   13  
       36.24  1:15.66  1:56.78  2:39.19  3:21.50  4:04.14  4:45.00  5:26.75
     6:09.98  6:50.78                                                      
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       7:11.50    7:06.85   12  
       39.15  1:21.75  2:05.69  2:49.51  3:34.12  4:17.65  5:00.88  5:43.64
     6:26.29  7:06.85                                                      
  6 Burke, Mike               65 West Side            7:30.00    7:12.83   11  
       38.08  1:19.55  2:03.82  2:48.55  3:33.30  4:17.52  5:01.57  5:46.00
     6:30.79  7:12.83                                                      
  7 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            9:00.00    8:04.17   10  
       41.62  1:29.59  2:20.88  3:12.21  4:03.00  4:53.87  5:43.05  6:32.71
     7:21.00  8:04.17                                                      
  8 Pride, H Douglas          67 Maine Masters        9:58.98    9:34.93    9  
       45.56  1:39.21  2:39.61  3:39.75  4:39.83  5:40.67  6:40.89  7:40.57
     8:39.62  9:34.93                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover    10:57.61   11:24.08    8  
       56.09  2:08.12  3:19.93  4:32.06  5:43.82  6:54.77  8:05.26  9:16.66
    10:27.56 11:24.08                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
      NELMSC: N 13:02.54        1992 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters       13:40.00   13:08.72   17  
       37.67  1:17.31  1:58.11  2:38.70  3:19.04  3:59.49  4:39.76  5:20.30
     5:59.82  6:39.65  7:19.69  7:59.33  8:38.70  9:18.31  9:58.02 10:37.16
    11:16.38 11:55.21 12:33.34 13:08.72                                    
  2 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI             15:01.00   14:11.16   15  
       35.71  1:15.30  1:57.62  2:40.90  3:25.88  4:09.49  5:37.70         
     6:21.19  7:06.20           8:33.29  9:16.80  9:59.61 10:41.80 11:24.70
    12:07.43 12:50.01 13:32.25 14:11.16                                    
  3 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses      14:50.00   14:47.98   14  
       43.00  1:26.50  2:10.95  2:55.12  3:40.44  4:25.29  5:10.32  5:55.63
     6:40.50  7:25.07  8:09.67  8:54.71  9:39.30 10:24.57 11:09.53 11:54.33
    12:38.15 13:22.59 14:06.40 14:47.98                                    
  4 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters    16:21.07   16:21.39   13  
       41.16  1:26.57  2:14.79  3:01.64  3:51.14  4:40.45  5:30.10  6:21.11
     7:10.93  8:01.68  8:52.32  9:41.76 10:32.49 11:23.30 12:14.26 13:04.74
    13:55.52 14:45.10 15:35.37 16:21.39                                    
  5 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay           20:00.00   16:43.69   12  
       45.50  1:34.31  2:27.24  3:19.73  4:12.73  5:04.69  5:55.58  6:45.38
     7:37.29  8:28.98  9:20.59 10:09.87 10:59.47 11:50.59 12:41.43 13:31.14
    14:20.39 15:10.51 15:58.97 16:43.69                                    
  6 Pride, H Douglas          67 Maine Masters       21:00.00   20:25.56   11  
       46.54  1:44.11  2:45.40  3:48.62  4:51.88  5:55.80  7:00.41  8:04.22
     9:06.68 10:09.54 11:13.97 12:14.16 13:18.55 14:20.87 15:24.05 16:23.90
    17:24.52 18:27.72 19:29.52 20:25.56                                    
 -- McGinnis, Peter           65 FISH Masters        19:30.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
      NELMSC: N 22:12.63        1996 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Mike               65 West Side           27:00.00   24:59.80   17  
       40.80  1:23.52  2:07.06  2:50.53  3:34.89  4:18.90  5:03.71  5:48.23
     6:32.45  7:17.07  8:02.64  8:47.62  9:32.11 10:16.98 11:02.13 11:47.46
    12:33.49 13:18.99 14:04.52 14:50.06 15:34.92 16:20.86 17:06.18 17:52.46
    18:38.78 19:25.06 20:10.73 20:56.87 21:44.36 22:29.69 23:15.87 24:01.38
    24:59.80
  2 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House       29:59.58   29:57.30   15  
       47.96  1:38.20  2:31.24  3:25.92  4:21.72  5:16.71  6:12.80  7:08.74
     8:04.85  9:00.23  9:56.31 10:52.33 11:48.18 12:43.89 13:38.52 14:32.92
    15:29.60 16:24.05 17:18.77 18:14.28 19:09.73 20:03.85 20:58.11 21:52.34
    22:46.89 23:41.26 24:35.66 25:30.59 26:26.43 27:20.55 28:14.37 29:07.55
    29:57.30
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.48    5/4/2008 VINUS VAN BAALEN                             
      NELMSC: N 32.74        2008 Bill Rupert                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters          33.00      32.77   17  
  2 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters          34.30      33.25   15  
  3 Snooks, John              65 ABC Masters            33.80      33.35   14  
  4 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters       39.11      38.65   13  
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses         38.90      40.06   12  
  6 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay              45.00      44.22   11  
  7 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House        1:00.00      50.53   10  
  8 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     1:01.93    1:03.34    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:08.27        2008 Bill Rupert                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Don             66 Middlebury           1:10.00    1:10.13   17  
       34.51  1:10.13                                                      
  2 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        1:09.00    1:10.77   15  
       34.58  1:10.77                                                      
  3 Snooks, John              65 ABC Masters          1:17.50    1:15.73   14  
       37.78  1:15.73                                                      
  4 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters     1:25.21    1:25.46   13  
       42.36  1:25.46                                                      
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       1:28.00    1:26.58   12  
       42.72  1:26.58                                                      
  6 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            1:50.00    1:40.04   11  
       48.32  1:40.04                                                      
  7 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     2:18.54    2:30.35   10  
     1:11.65  2:30.35                                                      
 -- Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        1:13.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:25.65   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
      NELMSC: N 2:33.43        2008 Bill Rupert                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        2:36.00    2:35.92   17  
       35.86  1:15.31  1:56.34  2:35.92                                    
  2 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        2:42.00    2:36.04   15  
       37.72  1:17.37  1:57.57  2:36.04                                    
  3 Snooks, John              65 ABC Masters          2:50.00    2:47.44   14  
       39.61  1:21.23  2:04.90  2:47.44                                    
  4 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       3:12.00    3:05.96   13  
       46.23  1:33.64  2:20.91  3:05.96                                    
  5 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              3:15.00    3:07.58   12  
       44.01  1:30.96  2:20.70  3:07.58                                    
  6 Bjornholm, Michael        67 Cape Cod Masters     3:10.99    3:12.26   11  
       47.29  1:36.02  2:25.12  3:12.26                                    
  7 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     4:52.83    5:10.94   10  
     1:15.27  2:37.09  3:57.33  5:10.94                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.76    5/4/2008 LOUIS KRONFELD                               
      NELMSC: N 31.76        2008 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis           66 Tri-Y                  33.00      32.37   17  
  2 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters       39.00      39.69   15  
  3 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay              44.00      47.88   14  
  4 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House        1:00.00      49.28   13  
  5 Mitchell, Jack            69 MinutemanAndover     1:31.56    2:09.79   12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:10.58   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
      NELMSC: N 1:11.92        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis           66 Tri-Y                1:14.00    1:14.38   17  
  2 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       1:28.00    1:28.15   15  
       42.40  1:28.15                                                      
  3 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            1:55.00    1:49.60   14  
       51.98  1:49.60                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:36.30   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
      NELMSC: N 2:53.27        1993 F. H Haartz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       3:12.00    3:17.09   17  
       44.93  1:35.34  2:27.15  3:17.09                                    
  2 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              3:36.00    3:32.61   15  
       45.99  1:40.80  2:38.75  3:32.61                                    
  3 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            3:55.00    4:01.80   14  
       56.84  1:57.84  3:01.37  4:01.80                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.36   5/20/2007 CAPPY SHEELEY                                
      NELMSC: N 29.78        2008 Thomas Manfredi                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters          31.50      29.73N  17  
  2 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters       35.00      36.69   15  
  3 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI                35.37      37.24   14  
  4 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay              41.00      44.96   13  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
      NELMSC: N 1:09.98        1994 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis           66 Tri-Y                1:13.00    1:11.32   17  
       33.05  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              1:25.00    1:27.29   15  
       40.64  1:27.29                                                      
  3 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            1:55.00    1:54.86   14  
       52.91  1:54.86                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:30.02   2/12/2006 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
      NELMSC: N 2:54.40        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              3:22.00    3:30.25   17  
       43.29  1:38.05  2:35.73  3:30.25                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.54   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:09.49        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis           66 Tri-Y                1:10.00    1:09.00N  17  
       33.39  1:09.00                                                      
  2 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        1:11.01    1:11.62   15  
       32.39  1:11.62                                                      
  3 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        1:20.00    1:16.95   14  
       35.00  1:16.95                                                      
  4 Pierce, Philip            67 Cape Cod Masters     1:19.00    1:20.80   13  
       37.90  1:20.80                                                      
  5 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       1:21.00    1:20.95   12  
       39.58  1:20.95                                                      
  6 Snooks, John              65 ABC Masters          1:20.50    1:21.05   11  
       37.16  1:21.05                                                      
  7 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              1:23.00    1:22.81   10  
       38.18  1:22.81                                                      
  8 Read, Philip              66 Great Bay            1:40.00    1:35.57    9  
       44.19  1:35.57                                                      
  9 Cutler, Les               66 Mansion House        2:00.00    1:43.61    8  
       47.05  1:43.61                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.24   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 2:42.96        2008 Thomas Manfredi                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vail, David               65 Maine Masters        2:46.00    2:44.82   17  
       34.74  1:17.48  2:07.76  2:44.82                                    
  2 Rupert, Bill              65 Maine Masters        2:56.00    3:00.69   15  
       39.20  1:22.27  2:18.64  3:00.69                                    
  3 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       2:59.00    3:01.67   14  
       43.84  1:32.40  2:22.00  3:01.67                                    
  4 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              3:20.00    3:06.58   13  
       39.76  1:30.33  2:27.86  3:06.58                                    
  5 Healy, Martin             65 Westchester          3:15.10    3:17.61   12  
       40.16  1:32.81  2:34.91  3:17.61                                    
  6 Barry, David              68 Swim RI              6:30.00    5:18.39   11  
       53.53  2:32.70  4:09.76  5:18.39                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:19.23   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
      NELMSC: N 5:58.30        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bump, Ben                 66 W. Waterhorses       6:35.00    6:30.42   17  
       46.20  1:40.05  2:32.49  3:22.38  4:15.77  5:08.71  5:52.19  6:30.42
  2 Ewan, Bill                66 Swim RI              6:40.00    6:30.67   15  
       42.79  1:33.86  2:25.49  3:16.43  4:13.59  5:10.86  5:53.01  6:30.67
  3 Healy, Martin             65 Westchester          7:00.00    6:50.10   14  
       43.60  1:38.54  2:33.33  3:24.70  4:24.02  5:23.51  6:08.02  6:50.10
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
      NELMSC: N 27.97        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays                31.00      29.68   17  
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters          32.00      31.79   15  
  3 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins            33.44      32.37   14  
  4 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters          40.00      36.94   13  
  5 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters            44.00      44.57   12  
  6 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters           45.00      47.19   11  
  7 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          1:10.00    1:06.62   10  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:02.64        2004 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays              1:12.00    1:08.39   17  
       32.00  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        1:08.50    1:09.22   15  
       34.56  1:09.22                                                      
  3 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:22.28   14  
       39.01  1:22.28                                                      
  4 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          1:46.00    1:43.94   13  
       50.88  1:43.94                                                      
  5 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters         1:47.00    1:49.27   12  
       49.83  1:49.27                                                      
  6 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          3:30.00    2:50.61   11  
     1:12.06  2:50.61                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 2:26.81        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays              2:45.00    2:38.75   17  
       34.92  1:14.76  1:56.90  2:38.75                                    
  2 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins          2:46.50    2:41.56   15  
       36.13  1:16.77  2:00.10  2:41.56                                    
  3 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters        3:15.00    2:59.27   14  
       41.30  1:27.14  2:14.50  2:59.27                                    
  4 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          3:51.00    3:51.86   13  
       52.91  1:53.72  2:54.68  3:51.86                                    
  5 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters         3:58.00    4:14.14   12  
       50.89  1:55.95  3:06.63  4:14.14                                    
  6 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          5:35.00    6:21.39   11  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 6:31.85        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters        7:50.00    8:04.90   17  
       42.41  1:30.36  2:19.95  3:08.90  3:58.34  4:48.60  5:38.30  6:28.21
     7:18.32  8:04.90                                                      
  2 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters        10:25.00   10:37.34   15  
       55.79  1:59.16  3:04.64  4:09.89  5:14.58  6:18.98  7:23.63  8:28.30
     9:33.83 10:37.34                                                      
  3 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut         17:00.00   18:17.28   14  
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 13:18.62        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins         16:45.00   15:57.26   17  
       43.14  1:26.39  2:11.17  2:58.30  3:46.28  4:33.09  5:21.16  6:11.86
     7:02.62  7:53.09  8:44.18  9:35.24 10:25.31 11:15.76 12:05.07 12:53.89
    13:41.59 14:28.27 15:13.10 15:57.26                                    
  2 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters       17:00.00   16:32.25   15  
       43.29  1:32.39  2:22.72  3:13.11  4:03.67  4:53.60  5:44.23  6:34.75
     7:25.26  8:15.20  9:06.00  9:55.88 10:46.07 11:36.33 12:26.41 13:16.53
    14:06.15 14:56.34 15:45.08 16:32.25                                    
  3 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters        22:00.00   22:06.63   14  
             21:01.07 22:06.63                                             
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
      NELMSC: N 23:01.75        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widmer, Michael           70 NEM Unattached      33:00.00   32:33.58   17  
       49.09  1:43.33  2:40.30  3:38.84  4:38.24  5:38.30  6:39.02  7:39.68
     8:40.14  9:40.85 10:41.34 11:42.19 12:42.52 13:43.04 14:43.16 15:44.13
    16:44.31 17:44.95 18:45.37 19:45.90 20:46.46 21:47.19 22:47.92 23:48.66
    24:48.90 25:48.96 26:48.66 27:48.40 28:48.33 29:47.36 30:46.22 31:44.09
    32:33.58
  2 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut         08:00.00 1:03:16.19   15  
              4:45.49                                              13:48.48
    17:33.12 21:23.06                                                      
                                        41:09.12                           
                                                 57:41.64:03:16.19         
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
      NELMSC: N 36.95        2007 D Barr Clayson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters          41.00      38.82   17  
  2 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays                43.00      39.67   15  
  3 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters          50.00      49.63   14  
  4 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters            54.00      55.82   13  
  5 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters           59.00      57.52   12  
  6 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          1:36.00    1:31.87   11  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
      NELMSC: N 1:18.83        2006 D Barr Clayson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays              1:35.00    1:25.88   17  
       42.87  1:25.88                                                      
  2 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          2:00.00    2:05.74   15  
     1:01.87  2:05.74                                                      
  3 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters         2:14.00    2:12.07   14  
     1:01.76  2:12.07                                                      
  4 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          3:36.00    3:18.01   13  
     1:34.34  3:18.01                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 3:02.54        2007 D Barr Clayson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        3:20.00    3:15.51   17  
       47.56  1:40.05  2:29.89  3:15.51                                    
  2 Konitz, Clifford          73 FISH Masters         5:00.00    4:48.12   15  
     1:05.29  2:19.64  3:35.76  4:48.12                                    
  3 Goldsmith, James          74 Connecticut          6:06.00    7:01.95   14  
              3:29.99  5:18.59  7:01.95                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
      NELMSC: N 37.16        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge              40.00      38.00   17  
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters          41.50      42.26   15  
  3 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          1:06.00    1:12.25   14  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:23.82        1998 F. H Haartz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            1:30.00    1:26.26   17  
       41.98  1:26.26                                                      
  2 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          2:20.00    2:33.71   15  
     1:12.08  2:33.71                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:52.92    4/2/2006 BELA SANDOR                                
      NELMSC: N 3:01.83        1998 F. H Haartz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            3:12.00    3:05.59   17  
       42.81  1:30.25  2:18.80  3:05.59                                    
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        3:30.00    3:25.99   15  
       46.73  1:41.25  2:37.61  3:25.99                                    
 -- Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          4:45.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
     1:11.84  2:37.61  3:58.93                                             
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
      NELMSC: N 32.78        1997 Win Wilson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters          35.00      35.79   17  
  2 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins            38.50      37.18   15  
  3 Kerr, Philip              74 Maine Masters          50.00      48.34   14  
  4 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          1:08.00      58.65   13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
      NELMSC: N 1:14.73        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:23.47   17  
       40.23  1:23.47                                                      
  2 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins          1:35.50    1:34.70   15  
       45.38  1:34.70                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
      NELMSC: N 3:21.50        2008 William Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            3:40.00    3:18.36N  17  
       45.07  1:36.41  2:28.69  3:18.36                                    
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        3:30.00    3:32.49   15  
       48.48  1:44.59  2:41.96  3:32.49                                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
      NELMSC: N 1:15.99        2004 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            1:30.00    1:18.65   17  
       38.33  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        1:25.00    1:20.51   15  
       38.67  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Toensing, Trent           70 UV Rays              1:30.00    1:24.95   14  
       41.20  1:24.95                                                      
  4 Dunham, Larry             70 GS Penguins          1:30.50    1:30.02   13  
       43.73  1:30.02                                                      
  5 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          2:08.00    2:05.99   12  
     1:00.20  2:05.99                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
      NELMSC: N 3:01.47        2008 William Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            3:10.00    2:55.12N  17  
       41.04  1:28.70  2:15.31  2:55.12                                    
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        3:10.00    3:09.09   15  
       40.19  1:33.56  2:30.78  3:09.09                                    
  3 Widnall, William          71 ABC Masters          5:00.00    5:01.05   14  
     1:13.11  2:33.61  4:02.64  5:01.05                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 6:52.41        2008 William Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cyrus            70 Cambridge            7:05.00    6:20.33N  17  
       42.42  1:31.48  2:20.76  3:11.00  4:01.85  4:51.65  5:36.54  6:20.33
  2 Jones, William            72 Maine Masters        7:06.00    7:12.07   15  
       46.39  1:42.27  2:53.90  3:51.20  4:46.19  5:43.79  6:31.43  7:12.07
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 31.13        2009 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses         36.00      34.97   17  
  2 Hazzard, Hap              77 Maine Masters          40.00      37.47   15  
  3 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay              41.11      42.45   14  
  4 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters          45.00      44.13   13  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.02   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 1:11.71        2009 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses       1:20.00    1:18.80   17  
       37.68  1:18.80                                                      
  2 Meardon, Arnold           79 NEM Unattached       1:32.00    1:26.13   15  
       40.31  1:26.13                                                      
  3 Hazzard, Hap              77 Maine Masters        1:30.00    1:28.28   14  
       41.00  1:28.28                                                      
  4 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            1:31.29    1:33.13   13  
       44.55  1:33.13                                                      
  5 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters        1:47.00    1:49.59   12  
       51.95  1:49.59                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:21.40    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 2:51.74        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           75 ABC Masters          2:42.00    2:43.17N  17  
       37.39  1:19.86  2:02.85  2:43.17                                    
  2 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            3:26.73    3:22.52   15  
       45.78  1:37.72  2:32.49  3:22.52                                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:21.35    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
      NELMSC: N 7:42.61        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            9:37.80    9:30.06   17  
       52.22  1:47.78  2:45.80  3:44.71  4:42.50  5:41.26  6:39.33  7:37.92
     8:36.96  9:30.06                                                      
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 13:00.32   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                             
      NELMSC: N 16:08.33        1998 James Edwards                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           75 ABC Masters         16:00.00   16:08.86   17  
       39.57  1:25.04  2:12.21  2:59.29  3:45.99  4:35.04  5:24.32  6:13.78
     7:03.40  7:53.71  8:43.94  9:33.61 10:24.14 11:15.04 12:04.62 12:54.25
    13:43.34 14:33.31 15:21.69 16:08.86                                    
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22:13.03   3/30/2008 BURWELL JONES                             
      NELMSC: N 26:34.51        2004 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses      30:00.00   28:37.95   17  
       49.88  1:40.69  2:34.70  3:28.71  4:21.85  5:14.07  6:06.86  6:58.82
     7:50.77  8:43.91  9:35.37 10:27.35 11:18.83 12:10.69 13:02.50 13:55.57
    14:48.40 15:40.62 16:34.84 17:28.07 18:19.31 19:12.79 20:04.76 20:57.59
    21:49.44 22:42.31 23:33.94 24:24.89 25:16.11 26:08.32 26:59.54 27:50.80
    28:37.95
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.03   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                                
      NELMSC: N 40.27        2009 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Walter           75 ABC Masters            44.00      43.65   17  
  2 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters          55.00    1:02.19   15  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.31   5/18/2008 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
      NELMSC: N 1:31.21        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses       1:31.00    1:37.09   17  
       47.95  1:37.09                                                      
  2 Meardon, Arnold           79 NEM Unattached       2:00.00    2:02.86   15  
       59.28  2:02.86                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:39.90   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 3:18.79        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses       3:25.00    3:38.10   17  
       53.52  1:48.68  2:45.56  3:38.10                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
      NELMSC: N 41.44        2003 F. H Haartz                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters          59.00      58.48   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
      NELMSC: N 1:31.75        2003 F. H Haartz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters        2:10.00    2:23.39   17  
     1:05.12  2:23.39                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
      NELMSC: N 3:13.72        2007 Al Craig                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutai, Itamar             75 JCC North Shore      4:04.00    3:46.50   17  
       51.86  1:48.88  2:48.13  3:46.50                                    
  2 Ernest, Gene              77 Maine Masters        4:50.00    5:14.08   15  
     1:08.95  2:26.51  3:51.88  5:14.08                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 39.20        2004 Win Wilson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses         43.00      42.61   17  
  2 Meardon, Arnold           79 NEM Unattached         56.00      53.27   15  
  3 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay              54.38      58.97   14  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:18.28   3/11/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
      NELMSC: N 1:49.87        1996 Robert Wright                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutai, Itamar             75 JCC North Shore      2:08.00    1:50.00   17  
       51.51  1:50.00                                                      
  2 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            2:15.00    2:21.86   15  
     1:04.94  2:21.86                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:16.82   2/16/2002 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutai, Itamar             75 JCC North Shore      4:40.00    5:07.05   17  
       58.90  2:07.16  3:24.20  5:07.05                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.14   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 1:22.58        2007 Al Craig                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses       1:38.00    1:35.97   17  
       44.66  1:35.97                                                      
  2 Meardon, Arnold           79 NEM Unattached       1:56.00    1:51.88   15  
       54.01  1:51.88                                                      
 -- Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            1:56.79         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
     1:00.42       DQ                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:48.07   3/30/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
      NELMSC: N 3:36.85        2009 Itamar Kutai                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutai, Itamar             75 JCC North Shore      4:01.00    3:38.64   17  
       52.14  1:44.87  2:44.73  3:38.64                                    
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            75 W. Waterhorses       3:30.00    3:39.21   15  
       43.71  1:40.61  2:47.87  3:39.21                                    
  3 Arnold, Richard           76 Great Bay            4:40.00    4:38.46   14  
              2:30.09  3:48.33  4:38.46                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 35.45        2000 Richard Loizeaux                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharrigan, Mudd           81 Maine Masters          47.00      46.42   17  
  2 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     1:10.00    1:08.37   15  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:07.17   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:23.50        2000 Richard Loizeaux                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharrigan, Mudd           81 Maine Masters        1:46.00    1:50.72   17  
       51.64  1:50.72                                                      
  2 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     2:23.56    2:54.48   15  
     1:15.16  2:54.48                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 3:04.10        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     5:40.92    6:22.64   17  
     1:14.87  2:54.27  4:42.67  6:22.64                                    
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:30.69   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                  
      NELMSC: N 17:34.62        2003 James Edwards                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover    24:00.00   36:51.06   17  
     1:09.76  2:46.05  4:33.54  6:27.29  8:22.18 10:19.80 12:17.85 14:15.11
    16:09.77 18:05.86 20:05.42 22:05.65 24:00.32 25:56.56 27:52.65 29:51.77
    31:47.19 33:25.74 35:11.46 36:51.06                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
      NELMSC: N 42.69        2000 John White                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharrigan, Mudd           81 Maine Masters          50.00    1:02.24   17  
  2 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     1:18.05    1:23.45   15  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
      NELMSC: N 1:37.21        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     2:54.09    3:22.15   17  
     1:36.84  3:22.15                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
      NELMSC: N 3:36.71        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     6:30.30    7:08.37   17  
     1:34.96  3:26.08  5:17.90  7:08.37                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
      NELMSC: N 49.65        1994 Donald Erion                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     1:15.00    1:45.77   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:31.02   3/20/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:58.23        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     3:06.65    3:54.58   17  
     1:43.09  3:54.58                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:24.18   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 4:10.20        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     6:52.79    7:54.98   17  
     1:37.93  3:39.57  5:48.11  7:54.98                                    
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 1:59.05        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     2:56.43    3:21.98   17  
     1:37.74  3:21.98                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:10.28   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
      NELMSC: N 4:31.40        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, James        82 MinutemanAndover     4:55.00    8:07.00   17  
     2:11.51  4:02.55  6:23.40  8:07.00                                    
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.80   5/16/1999 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
      NELMSC: N 41.44        1996 William Molloy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Fred          85 MinutemanAndover       55.00      59.10   17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:16.19   4/22/2001 JIM EUBANK                                 
      NELMSC: N 1:43.58        2001 Alexander Luther                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Fred          85 MinutemanAndover     2:15.00    2:16.09   17  
     1:04.01  2:16.09                                                      
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.56   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
      NELMSC: N 54.37        1996 William Molloy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Fred          85 MinutemanAndover     1:13.60    1:20.66   17  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:42.86   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
      NELMSC: N 2:04.36        1996 William Molloy                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battistini, Fred          85 MinutemanAndover     3:00.00    3:09.76   17  
     1:26.12  3:09.76                                                      
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             92 ABC Masters          2:00.00    2:02.40   17  
       58.80  2:02.40                                                      
 
Men 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:01.23   5/14/2006 AUSTIN NEWMAN                             
      NELMSC: N 11:29.05        2008 John Merrill                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             92 ABC Masters         12:00.00   11:04.03N  17  
     1:03.08  2:10.24  3:18.06  4:26.08  5:35.87  6:42.71  7:50.75  8:56.36
    10:02.57 11:04.03                                                      
 
Men 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:31.68   5/14/2006 AUSTIN NEWMAN                             
      NELMSC: N 24:20.96        2008 John Merrill                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             92 ABC Masters         23:00.00   22:30.24N  17  
     1:04.24  2:11.04  3:17.66  4:26.24  5:33.25  6:41.59  7:50.48  8:57.01
    10:05.13 11:13.75 12:21.48 13:29.65 14:38.52 15:46.81 16:55.46 18:03.44
    19:11.40 20:20.98 21:27.29 22:30.24                                    
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:46.67   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                               
      NELMSC: N 2:04.21        2008 John Merrill                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, John             92 ABC Masters          2:10.00    1:55.99N  17  
       55.28  1:55.99                                                      
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
      NELMSC: N 1:41.98        2005 NEM                                        
                         J Hirsty, S Mooney, L Geisler, E Reisenweber      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:45.00    1:42.25   34  
     1) Kelsey, Jane W33                2) Upton, Sara W33                
     3) Saint-Amour, Roberta W23        4) Moughty, Kaitlin W24           
       25.74    51.97  1:17.92  1:42.25                                    
  2 Boston University Masters  'A'                    1:42.00    1:43.82   30  
     1) Hunter, Roma W41                2) Paxhia, Jordan W27             
     3) Healey, Caitlin W26             4) Mancuso, Elizabeth W23         
       26.15    53.68  1:19.39  1:43.82                                    
  3 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      1:51.99    1:50.37   28  
     1) Dropo, Carla W49                2) Fox, Michele W39               
     3) Mc Carthy, Michelle W35         4) Kearns, Sarah W23              
       28.25    55.80  1:23.82  1:50.37                                    
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters  'H'                    1:59.99    1:57.78   26  
     1) Skrobis, Amy W43                2) McNamara, Marianne W44         
     3) Burns, Caileen W23              4) Thomson, Nancy W44             
       29.34    59.35  1:29.78  1:57.78                                    
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  1:50.00    1:59.47   24  
     1) Fletcher, Allyson W23           2) Hanbarchian, Silva W36         
     3) Friedman, Erica W24             4) Walker, Kim W24                
       27.53  1:04.38  1:33.75  1:59.47                                    
  6 Boston College  'A'                               2:01.98    1:59.97   22  
     1) Warlaumont, Mary W23            2) Doherty, Stephanie W26         
     3) Jankowski, Ashley W24           4) Reynolds, Sarah W26            
       29.59  1:00.70  1:30.24  1:59.97                                    
  7 FISH Masters  'A'                                 2:04.03    2:02.31   20  
     1) Orf, Diane W27                  2) Bennett, Carolyn W31           
     3) Ryan, Theresa W50               4) Shepley-Blair, Teal W23        
       29.44  1:04.05  1:35.51  2:02.31                                    
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'I'                    2:01.99    2:08.47   18  
     1) Cormier, Jacqueline W24         2) Richardson, Sue Ann W45        
     3) Farnam, Leanna W23              4) Fair, Karen W34                
       28.05  1:03.52  1:38.21  2:08.47                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:40.02   4/16/2000 EMPIRE STATE                               
                         G CORNELIUS, E FRYKBERG, M DRUECKHAMMER, E PETERS 
      NELMSC: N 3:39.51        2001 NEM                                        
                         K Andersson, S Morawski, R Kusznir, E Wang        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:40.02    3:38.39N  34  
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin W24            2) Shpaizer, Tal W26              
     3) Wager, Susan W43                4) Gary, Kristin W41              
       25.68    53.38  1:20.19  1:49.54  2:15.93  2:44.62  3:10.22  3:38.39
  2 Boston University Masters  'A'                    3:41.00    3:51.59   30  
     1) Hunter, Roma W41                2) Tharaud, Lauren W27            
     3) Healey, Caitlin W26             4) Mancuso, Elizabeth W23         
       27.56    56.93  1:26.68  2:00.21  2:27.28  2:57.27  3:22.92  3:51.59
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              3:50.00    3:59.29   28  
     1) Lee, Jackie W28                 2) Saint-Amour, Roberta W23       
     3) Tay, Lian W27                   4) McPherson, Kelly W30           
       29.51  1:01.48  1:29.80  2:01.20  2:29.57  3:00.63  3:28.46  3:59.29
  4 Boston College  'A'                               4:29.98    4:10.58   26  
     1) Williams, Melinda W27           2) Harvey, Jenny W31              
     3) Jankowski, Ashley W24           4) Warlaumont, Mary W23           
       29.29  1:00.62  1:29.11  2:00.41  2:31.07  3:15.76  3:36.65  4:10.58
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  4:05.00    4:13.38   24  
     1) Walker, Kim W24                 2) Kasprzyk, Theresa W24          
     3) Miller, Dori W38                4) Natkin, Lisa W37               
       28.73  1:00.67  1:29.41  2:03.08  2:31.12  3:01.62  3:35.73  4:13.38
  6 FISH Masters  'A'                                 4:48.95    4:36.94   22  
     1) Orf, Diane W27                  2) Dozier, Emily W31              
     3) Bennett, Carolyn W31            4) Shepley-Blair, Teal W23        
       31.70  1:05.35  1:42.07  2:21.11  2:57.13  3:36.69  4:04.89  4:36.94
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'E'                    4:29.00    4:40.47   20  
     1) Burns, Caileen W23              2) Livchak, Olga W26              
     3) Santos, Sarah W25               4) Pudlo, Kimberly W40            
       31.56  1:06.73  1:21.79  2:13.69  2:44.51  3:18.65  3:56.54  4:40.47
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'F'                    5:43.00    5:07.47   18  
     1) Farnam, Leanna W23              2) Scott, Abbey W30               
     3) Scott, Elizabeth W27            4) Frink, Michelle W38            
       37.20  1:16.65  1:53.50  2:33.08  3:11.40  3:53.61  4:28.83  5:07.47
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 8:07.90   4/17/1994 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         P FRANKLIN, C HINSHAW, J HAUER, K WELCH           
      NELMSC: N 8:51.48        2002 NEM                                        
                         M Kung, S Baker ladd, K Smyers, K Steenbergen     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              7:53.00    7:55.34U 
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin W24            2) Upton, Sara W33                
     3) Kelsey, Jane W33                4) Gary, Kristin W41              
       27.35    56.65  1:25.33  1:53.75  2:23.06  2:54.75  3:26.63  3:57.60
     4:24.39  4:54.48  5:25.72  6:08.52  6:24.22  6:54.05  7:24.81  7:55.34
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.10   5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA                              
                         SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI 
      NELMSC: N 1:54.55        1999 NEM                                        
                         C Murphy, E Boehm, S Wriede, L Allen              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:57.00    1:59.47   34  
     1) Shpaizer, Tal W26               2) Lee, Jackie W28                
     3) Tay, Lian W27                   4) Saint-Amour, Roberta W23       
       29.35  1:04.56  1:32.84  1:59.47                                    
  2 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      1:54.99    2:01.12   30  
     1) Fox, Michele W39                2) Mc Carthy, Michelle W35        
     3) Kearns, Sarah W23               4) Dropo, Carla W49               
       32.92  1:06.31  1:34.04  2:01.12                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  1:56.00    2:06.02   28  
     1) Mooney, Sarah W28               2) Downing, Jennifer W30          
     3) Beeger, Elise W24               4) Fletcher, Allyson W23          
       31.31  1:04.95  1:38.87  2:06.02                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  1:58.00    2:06.44   26  
     1) Eaddy, Jenny W31                2) Kasprzyk, Theresa W24          
     3) Leahy, Caitlin W26              4) Friedman, Erica W24            
       31.43  1:07.67  1:36.80  2:06.44                                    
  5 Great Bay Masters  'B'                            2:15.00    2:15.22   24  
     1) Ostberg, Kristen W25            2) Telford, Amanda W39            
     3) Layman, Katie W32               4) McGrail, Crystie W24           
       35.95  1:15.76  1:47.79  2:15.22                                    
  6 Swim Rhode Island  'B'                            2:20.00    2:16.02   22  
     1) Neuendorf, Donna W40            2) Alferos, Amanda W24            
     3) Piquette, Katie W24             4) Tente, Meghan W23              
       35.13  1:12.48  1:44.25  2:16.02                                    
  7 Boston University Masters  'A'                    2:25.00    2:16.47   20  
     1) Tharaud, Lauren W27             2) Zengingonul, Hale Pinar W45    
     3) Hendricks, Audrey W30           4) Gruen, Michele W24             
       34.82  1:14.65  1:49.18  2:16.47                                    
  8 Boston College  'A'                               2:26.98    2:21.15   18  
     1) Jankowski, Ashley W24           2) Welch, Rebekah W32             
     3) Doherty, Stephanie W26          4) Caines, Laurie W28             
       34.61  1:16.21  1:49.86  2:21.15                                    
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'H'                    2:22.99    2:22.50   16  
     1) Cormier, Jacqueline W24         2) Farnam, Leanna W23             
     3) Pudlo, Kimberly W40             4) Burns, Caileen W23             
       32.21  1:13.29  1:52.52  2:22.50                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
      NELMSC: N 4:08.60        2002 NEM                                        
                         C Deveney, S Morawski, J Stokes, E Wang           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters  'A'                    4:35.00    4:32.48   34  
     1) Strasburger, Jennifer W30       2) Mancuso, Elizabeth W23         
     3) Radville, Kate W26              4) Paxhia, Jordan W27             
       35.40  1:11.36  1:44.40  2:22.27  2:53.77  3:32.33  4:00.92  4:32.48
  2 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      4:30.90    4:34.50   30  
     1) Fox, Michele W39                2) Mc Carthy, Michelle W35        
     3) Kearns, Sarah W23               4) Venuti, Lena W31               
       35.60  1:14.14  1:48.44  2:29.18  2:58.20  3:32.17  4:01.76  4:34.50
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  4:25.00    4:39.88   28  
     1) Beeger, Elise W24               2) Kasprzyk, Theresa W24          
     3) Bohan, Sheila W25               4) Friedman, Erica W24            
       34.65  1:11.70  1:47.98  2:29.67  2:59.65  3:35.44  4:05.98  4:39.88
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters  'F'                    5:00.99    4:51.06   26  
     1) Cormier, Jacqueline W24         2) Livchak, Olga W26              
     3) Voke, Laurie W42                4) Thomson, Nancy W44             
       34.01  1:11.84  1:52.98  2:38.87  3:11.30  3:50.25  4:19.51  4:51.06
  5 Minuteman Andover Masters  'H'                    6:32.99    5:45.37   24  
     1) Guerra, Jennifer W37            2) Farnam, Leanna W23             
     3) Pudlo, Kimberly W40             4) Burns, Caileen W23             
       38.25  1:18.11  1:34.79  2:44.36  3:27.05  4:19.77  5:00.88  5:45.37
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
      NELMSC: N 1:42.56        2001 NEM                                        
                         L Allen, S Morawski, R Kusznir, S Kuong           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:45.00    1:45.30   34  
     1) McCarthy, Christina W29         2) Mehringer, Stacey W25          
     3) Handren, Rachel W34             4) Stokes, Jessica W32            
       26.93    52.73  1:19.40  1:45.30                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:48.00    1:46.79   30  
     1) Trocchio, Lauren W29            2) Klodzinski, Amy W30            
     3) Harrington, Brittany W25        4) Knight, Jessica W28            
       25.93    55.39  1:29.75  1:46.79                                    
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:46.00    1:47.08   28  
     1) McPherson, Kelly W30            2) Schriver, Susan W30            
     3) Shpaizer, Tal W26               4) Mitchell, Kara W28             
       27.63    54.85  1:20.61  1:47.08                                    
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              1:46.50    1:51.36   26  
     1) Mayman, Jennifer W32            2) Frisch, Alexandria W30         
     3) Conway, Erin W27                4) Tay, Lian W27                  
       27.58    55.30  1:24.23  1:51.36                                    
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  1:48.00    1:53.59   24  
     1) Downing, Jennifer W30           2) Mooney, Sarah W28              
     3) Eaddy, Jenny W31                4) Leahy, Caitlin W26             
       27.88    54.92  1:24.58  1:53.59                                    
  6 Boston University Masters  'B'                    2:08.00    1:57.23   22  
     1) Tharaud, Lauren W27             2) Hendricks, Audrey W30          
     3) Rajfer, Joan W29                4) Hutchins, Karen W25            
       29.06    59.68  1:29.69  1:57.23                                    
  7 Great Bay Masters  'B'                            2:02.00    2:00.40   20  
     1) Layman, Katie W32               2) Telford, Amanda W39            
     3) Ostberg, Kristen W25            4) Rupp Hodge, Patty W43          
       28.95    59.87  1:29.92  2:00.40                                    
  8 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                                   NT    2:10.72   18  
     1) Vasileva, Mariya W30            2) Menocal, Carmen W35            
     3) Yamashita, Mikiko W42           4) Fairman, Abigail W32           
       43.81  1:43.90  2:10.72                                             
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'J'                    2:15.99    2:23.29   16  
     1) Hunter, Leslie W46              2) Guerra, Jennifer W37           
     3) Veenstra, Denise W39            4) Scott, Elizabeth W27           
       35.36  1:13.62  1:46.79  2:23.29                                    
 10 YMCA of the North Shore  'B'                      2:29.99    2:24.44   14  
     1) Searl, Jen W29                  2) Menezes, Maya W25              
     3) Porcelli, Linda W47             4) Venuti, Lena W31               
       37.25  1:10.79  1:55.85  2:24.44                                    
 11 Minuteman Andover Masters  'K'                    2:36.99    2:33.56   12  
     1) Blake, Shannon W28              2) Canova, Paula W46              
     3) Scott, Abbey W30                4) Casey, Dara W51                
       34.78  1:17.06  1:52.26  2:33.56                                    
 -- UV Rays  'A'                                      2:13.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bruton, Amy W25                 2) Gentry, Mary W47               
     3) Stavis, Ruth W71                4) Lange, Heidi W36               
       28.40    58.11  1:39.04       DQ                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
      NELMSC: N 3:46.42        2004 NEM                                        
                         J Mooney, S Carey, L Geisler, E Reisenweber       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  4:04.00    3:59.17   34  
     1) Handren, Rachel W34             2) Belderbos, Mirjam W26          
     3) Downing, Jennifer W30           4) Mehringer, Stacey W25          
       28.96  1:00.07  1:29.74  2:02.23  2:30.80  3:03.21  3:29.55  3:59.17
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              4:02.00    4:04.55   30  
     1) Montgomery, Marta W27           2) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W29       
     3) Mayman, Jennifer W32            4) Schriver, Susan W30            
       30.89  1:04.12  1:33.81  2:05.98  2:34.16  3:04.79  3:32.69  4:04.55
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  4:02.00    4:33.97   28  
     1) Eaddy, Jenny W31                2) Gulla, Tara W36                
     3) Lowe, Elizabeth W33             4) Elliott, Lisa W30              
       31.02  1:05.36  1:40.41  2:19.87  2:51.13  3:25.52  3:58.43  4:33.97
  4 Great Bay Masters  'A'                            6:00.00    5:37.86   26  
     1) Layman, Katie W32               2) Read, Susan W63                
     3) Edin, Deborah W46               4) Slezak, Jana W43               
       31.83  1:05.66  1:55.53  2:57.09  3:39.03  4:25.25  4:59.17  5:37.86
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.70   5/16/1999 SLUG                                       
                         M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS    
      NELMSC: N 1:55.14        2004 NEM                                        
                         J Mooney, L Geisler, E Reisenweber, S Carey       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:55.00    1:58.59   34  
     1) Mitchell, Kara W28              2) Upton, Sara W33                
     3) Schriver, Susan W30             4) Kelsey, Jane W33               
       30.53  1:05.17  1:33.65  1:58.59                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:03.00    1:59.96   30  
     1) Knight, Jessica W28             2) Harrington, Brittany W25       
     3) Klodzinski, Amy W30             4) Trocchio, Lauren W29           
       27.74  1:02.65  1:34.71  1:59.96                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:55.00    2:00.96   28  
     1) McCarthy, Christina W29         2) Stokes, Jessica W32            
     3) Mehringer, Stacey W25           4) Belderbos, Mirjam W26          
       30.34  1:04.53  1:32.05  2:00.96                                    
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              1:59.00    2:04.63   26  
     1) Armentrout, Anna W37            2) Mayman, Jennifer W32           
     3) Frisch, Alexandria W30          4) McPherson, Kelly W30           
       31.83  1:06.96  1:37.53  2:04.63                                    
  5 Boston University Masters  'B'                    2:18.00    2:08.32   24  
     1) Hutchins, Karen W25             2) Rajfer, Joan W29               
     3) Wensley, Allison W26            4) Healey, Caitlin W26            
       33.45  1:11.17  1:42.18  2:08.32                                    
  6 UV Rays  'A'                                      2:15.00    2:13.92   22  
     1) Gentry, Mary W47                2) Hummel, Barbara W57            
     3) Bruton, Amy W25                 4) Lange, Heidi W36               
       32.92  1:09.68  1:45.19  2:13.92                                    
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'I'                    2:23.99    2:25.82   20  
     1) Fair, Karen W34                 2) Livchak, Olga W26              
     3) Schwarz, Marlene W49            4) Veenstra, Denise W39           
       37.45  1:17.48  1:52.78  2:25.82                                    
  8 South Shore YMCA  'A'                             2:35.00    2:28.38   18  
     1) Lawrence, Jennifer W42          2) Cavano, Cindy W51              
     3) McCusker, Jill W29              4) McGlynn, Laura W31             
       43.45  1:23.95  2:00.50  2:28.38                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:02.73   3/30/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
      NELMSC: N 4:11.82        1999 NEM                                        
                         C Murphy, L Boehm, S Wriede, M Braisted           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              4:14.00    4:18.05   34  
     1) Shpaizer, Tal W26               2) Upton, Sara W33                
     3) Schriver, Susan W30             4) Kelsey, Jane W33               
       32.24  1:05.40  1:37.70  2:16.76  2:46.32  3:20.93  3:47.87  4:18.05
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              4:20.00    4:20.81   30  
     1) Mitchell, Kara W28              2) Lee, Jackie W28                
     3) Tay, Lian W27                   4) Wager, Susan W43               
       32.42  1:06.59  1:42.16  2:22.23  2:51.97  3:26.71  3:52.98  4:20.81
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  4:10.00    4:21.26   28  
     1) Eaddy, Jenny W31                2) Downing, Jennifer W30          
     3) Mehringer, Stacey W25           4) Stokes, Jessica W32            
       32.84  1:07.94  1:42.74  2:23.31  2:51.70           3:51.47  4:21.26
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      4:29.00    4:23.96   26  
     1) Knight, Jessica W28             2) Daly, Cheryl W36               
     3) Perez-Smith, Alina W38          4) Convey, Bridget W38            
       31.41  1:03.96  1:38.74  2:18.53  2:46.90  3:21.45  3:51.43  4:23.96
  5 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                              4:27.00    4:37.77   24  
     1) Mayman, Jennifer W32            2) Conway, Erin W27               
     3) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W29        4) McPherson, Kelly W30           
       33.83  1:09.13  1:47.87  2:31.82  3:03.40  3:39.61  4:07.04  4:37.77
  6 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  4:30.00    4:44.79   22  
     1) Mooney, Sarah W28               2) Gorbunoff, Natalie W30         
     3) Handren, Rachel W34             4) Belderbos, Mirjam W26          
       33.30  1:08.03  1:48.19  2:33.19  3:04.73  3:42.09  4:12.08  4:44.79
  7 Boston University Masters  'B'                    4:55.00    5:04.48   20  
     1) Tharaud, Lauren W27             2) Rajfer, Joan W29               
     3) Wensley, Allison W26            4) Kanarek, Jane W39              
       36.94  1:15.00  1:54.81  2:39.38  3:11.79  3:48.51  4:24.77  5:04.48
  8 UV Rays  'A'                                      5:53.00    5:25.96   18  
     1) Matorin, Barbara W70            2) Hummel, Barbara W57            
     3) Flanigan, Sheila W45            4) Bruton, Amy W25                
       51.90  1:48.17  2:26.07  3:08.75  3:42.76  4:31.30  4:53.09  5:25.96
  9 Boston College  'A'                               5:10.51    5:27.62   16  
     1) Orsini-Platzer, Kristina W25    2) Byrne, Kerianne W26            
     3) Doherty, Stephanie W26          4) Reynolds, Sarah W26            
       37.20  1:18.83  2:02.25  2:51.71  3:28.64  4:15.48  4:49.32  5:27.62
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters  'G'                    5:32.99    5:32.55   14  
     1) Skrobis, Amy W43                2) Fair, Karen W34                
     3) Schwarz, Marlene W49            4) Richardson, Sue Ann W45        
       35.66  1:13.14  1:57.13  2:46.78  3:24.45  4:06.54  4:46.89  5:32.55
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
      NELMSC: N 1:42.61        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Luker, J Feldman, C Hallett, G Wettach          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:44.00    1:43.41   34  
     1) Faurot, Michelle W48            2) Armentrout, Anna W37           
     3) Wager, Susan W43                4) Gary, Kristin W41              
       26.51    53.48  1:18.85  1:43.41                                    
  2 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'B'                    1:58.00    1:54.70   30  
     1) Petersen, Catherine W47         2) Donovan, Kim W45               
     3) McDowell, Kendra W37            4) Thompson, Kirsten W43          
       29.49    59.18  1:27.44  1:54.70                                    
  3 Westchester Masters  'A'                          1:56.80    1:57.91   28  
     1) Hendricks, Geneve W40           2) Thornton, Cindy W51            
     3) Leone, Susan W44                4) Anderson, Lynne W42            
       29.29    58.83  1:28.92  1:57.91                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  2:00.00    2:04.14   26  
     1) Sawyer, Rachel W36              2) Natkin, Lisa W37               
     3) Bakeberg, Kimberly W41          4) Gulla, Tara W36                
       27.90    59.88  1:31.85  2:04.14                                    
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:30.00         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Lepage, Colleen W35             2) Pugh, Anneliese W39            
     3) Calvert, Beth W44               4) Noyes, Gitika W56              
       34.09  1:05.83  1:50.21       DQ                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:41.37   4/15/2007 TEAM ILL MSTRS                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN       
      NELMSC: N 3:57.21        1995 NEM                                        
                         C Hallett, K Nisley-Black, C Hallett, J Feldmann  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters  'D'                    4:10.00    4:12.50   34  
     1) Mareb, Karen W50                2) Sirois, Nanci W50              
     3) Thomson, Nancy W44              4) Roy, Michele W44               
       28.66  1:00.49  1:32.54  2:07.55  2:37.46  3:10.20  3:39.03  4:12.50
  2 Westchester Masters  'A'                          4:15.00    4:19.37   30  
     1) Anderson, Lynne W42             2) Hendricks, Geneve W40          
     3) Thornton, Cindy W51             4) Leone, Susan W44               
       30.06  1:03.37  1:34.03  2:07.01  2:39.05  3:13.96  3:44.70  4:19.37
  3 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      4:21.99    4:24.09   28  
     1) Doherty Alger, Shannon W38      2) Dropo, Carla W49               
     3) Murray, Kristin W38             4) Banker, Margaret W35           
       29.63  1:00.76  1:29.92  2:01.20  2:31.44  3:04.56  3:39.88  4:24.09
  4 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'D'                    6:00.00    5:02.84   26  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W37            2) Roy, Mary W40                  
     3) Glines, Susie W57               4) Thompson, Kirsten W43          
       32.69  1:08.24  1:49.58  2:37.59  3:16.69  4:03.32  4:28.52  5:02.84
 -- North Suburban YMCA  'A'                          4:18.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Scott, Elizabeth W46            2) Saltojanes, Denise W35         
     3) Eggimann, Beth W47              4) O'Connor, Brooke W35           
       30.60  1:03.08  1:38.29  2:18.48  2:51.72  3:29.04  4:00.23       DQ
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
      NELMSC: N 1:57.24        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Feldman, K Goodwin, J Luker, G Wettach          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the North Shore  'B'                      2:11.99    2:09.86   34  
     1) Boland, Jan W50                 2) Ryan, Pamela W48               
     3) Schwenkmeyer, Kelly W37         4) Murray, Kristin W38            
       33.45  1:09.20  1:41.26  2:09.86                                    
  2 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'C'                    2:09.70    2:11.87   30  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W37            2) Donovan, Kim W45               
     3) Petersen, Catherine W47         4) Thompson, Kirsten W43          
       37.27  1:12.82  1:44.52  2:11.87                                    
  3 Westchester Masters  'A'                          2:16.00    2:13.11   28  
     1) Thornton, Cindy W51             2) Hendricks, Geneve W40          
     3) Anderson, Lynne W42             4) Leone, Susan W44               
       36.65  1:11.41  1:43.50  2:13.11                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  2:20.00    2:22.24   26  
     1) Chalfin, Sonia W42              2) Natkin, Lisa W37               
     3) Gulla, Tara W36                 4) Sawyer, Rachel W36             
       39.35  1:17.26  1:55.11  2:22.24                                    
  5 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              2:18.00    2:26.57   24  
     1) Menocal, Carmen W35             2) Yamashita, Mikiko W42          
     3) Meehan, Margaret W51            4) Mestecky, Rowan W42            
       37.09  1:34.82  1:57.97  2:26.57                                    
  6 Great Bay Masters  'D'                            2:30.00    2:37.01   22  
     1) Edin, Deborah W46               2) Slezak, Jana W43               
     3) Rupp Hodge, Patty W43           4) Richard, Ann W50               
              1:29.27  2:02.04  2:37.01                                    
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'J'                    3:31.99    2:56.91   20  
     1) Hunter, Leslie W46              2) King, Karen W48                
     3) Richardson, Sue Ann W45         4) Frink, Michelle W38            
       43.62  1:39.75  2:23.41  2:56.91                                    
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:24.00    2:57.25   18  
     1) Calvert, Beth W44               2) Pugh, Anneliese W39            
     3) Panayotoff, Kristi W60          4) Ratliff, Tandy W39             
       52.19  1:34.61  2:21.97  2:57.25                                    
 -- Minuteman Andover Masters  'G'                    2:10.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Skrobis, Amy W43                2) McNamara, Marianne W44         
     3) Voke, Laurie W42                4) Thomson, Nancy W44             
       33.74  1:11.01  1:43.38       DQ                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
      NELMSC: N 4:25.18        1995 NEM                                        
                         K Goodwin, C Dropo, B Crowder, J Luker            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  5:15.00    5:36.13   34  
     1) Gulla, Tara W36                 2) Bakeberg, Kimberly W41         
     3) Duncan, Lyn W47                 4) Rapp, Jessica W40              
       40.69  1:23.12  2:03.46  2:48.33  3:29.74  4:15.80  4:54.03  5:36.13
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters  'O'                    6:10.99    6:08.18   30  
     1) Veenstra, Denise W39            2) Canova, Paula W46              
     3) Zonis, Beth W47                 4) Frink, Michelle W38            
       46.43  1:37.02  2:29.74  3:25.65  4:05.40  4:53.16  5:13.43  6:08.18
  3 Duxbury (Percy Walker)  'A'                       7:50.00    6:09.69   28  
     1) Kardok, Katherine W44           2) Maher, Dona W47                
     3) Harvey, Lori W43                4) Witten, Sandra W53             
       41.06  1:23.70  1:41.01  3:13.21  3:57.27  4:49.38  5:10.25  6:09.69
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 1:43.32        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:53.00    1:53.85   34  
     1) Fries, Beth W51                 2) Jansen, Brooke W48             
     3) Uecker, Anne W48                4) Estabrook, Mary W47            
       28.18    58.98  1:28.43  1:53.85                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                  2:02.00    2:08.87   30  
     1) Beckman, Sharon W50             2) Delacruz, Rosie W48            
     3) Duncan, Lyn W47                 4) Jirak, Edie W53                
       27.89  1:04.75  1:36.11  2:08.87                                    
  3 South County YMCA  'H'                            3:09.90    2:46.06   28  
     1) Rodewig, Beth W47               2) Dyer, Gail W52                 
     3) Walsh, Ann W49                  4) Hannel, Susan W45              
       38.02  1:26.62  2:11.11  2:46.06                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 3:55.16        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      4:19.00    4:05.25   34  
     1) Fries, Beth W51                 2) Jansen, Brooke W48             
     3) Uecker, Anne W48                4) Estabrook, Mary W47            
       29.71  1:00.68  1:16.98  2:03.34  2:34.23  3:08.31  3:35.48  4:05.25
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  4:30.00    4:50.17   30  
     1) Beckman, Sharon W50             2) Jirak, Edie W53                
     3) Duncan, Lyn W47                 4) Bouvrie, Alice W60             
       29.84  1:01.53  1:35.47  2:14.87  2:48.02  3:24.23  4:04.74  4:50.17
 -- ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'B'                    4:15.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Donovan, Kim W45                2) Bird, Tracey W46               
     3) Yoder, Kate W45                 4) Petersen, Catherine W47        
       31.04  1:04.20  1:36.74  2:12.79  2:44.00  3:20.15  3:53.07       DQ
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.99    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
      NELMSC: N 1:57.99        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:14.00    2:10.62   34  
     1) Jansen, Brooke W48              2) Estabrook, Mary W47            
     3) Uecker, Anne W48                4) Fries, Beth W51                
       36.29  1:11.56  1:43.29  2:10.62                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'E'                  2:25.00    2:28.38   30  
     1) Beckman, Sharon W50             2) Duncan, Lyn W47                
     3) Jirak, Edie W53                 4) Delacruz, Rosie W48            
       35.17  1:16.81  1:51.61  2:28.38                                    
  3 South County YMCA  'D'                            3:20.10    3:15.57   28  
     1) Dyer, Gail W52                  2) Rodewig, Beth W47              
     3) Hannel, Susan W45               4) Walsh, Ann W49                 
              1:46.12  2:31.83  3:15.57                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:26.14   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         L VIDAL, S, D SWIGERT, P ROEMER                   
      NELMSC: N 4:48.58        2008 NEM                                        
                         N Tunstall, B Estel, S Scott, T Grilli            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      4:49.00    4:50.81   34  
     1) Jansen, Brooke W48              2) Estabrook, Mary W47            
     3) Uecker, Anne W48                4) Fries, Beth W51                
       39.08  1:18.78  1:56.06  2:39.49  3:12.52  3:50.73  4:19.31  4:50.81
  2 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                    5:05.70    5:01.51   30  
     1) Donovan, Kim W45                2) Bird, Tracey W46               
     3) Yoder, Kate W45                 4) Petersen, Catherine W47        
       36.37  1:15.26  1:54.60  2:39.71  3:14.45  3:57.35  4:28.27  5:01.51
  3 South County YMCA  'E'                            7:49.90    7:31.51   28  
     1) Dyer, Gail W52                  2) Rodewig, Beth W47              
     3) Hannel, Susan W45               4) Walsh, Ann W49                 
     1:09.99  2:16.94  3:10.17  4:02.93  4:52.28  5:53.32  6:40.18  7:31.51
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.59   5/20/2007 PNA                                        
                         J BLACKBURN, S WELCH, S DILLON, C DAVIS           
      NELMSC: N 2:07.83        1995 NEM                                        
                         C Walker, H Forkey, C O'Brien, D Reed             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:33.00    2:26.01   34  
     1) Uustal, Diann W62               2) Sherwood, Kelly W55            
     3) Panayotoff, Kristi W60          4) O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy W56   
       30.67  1:11.09  1:51.98  2:26.01                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'F'                  2:20.00    2:36.67   30  
     1) Foreman, Judy W65               2) Goulder, Alison W57            
     3) Beams, Nancy W61                4) Bouvrie, Alice W60             
       37.39  1:17.70  1:58.62  2:36.67                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.04   2/18/2001 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
      NELMSC: N 1:27.65        2001 NEM                                        
                         Brian Fehlau, Greg Wriede, Jeff Brown, Henry Baker
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      1:36.99    1:32.45   34  
     1) Saulnier, Ethan M38             2) Boland, Jim M53                
     3) Parsons, Nate M22               4) Hannan, Sean M22               
       22.93    47.17  1:10.31  1:32.45                                    
  2 Bearcat Masters  'A'                              1:40.00    1:36.74   30  
     1) Kim, Kevin M20                  2) Huston, Jon M27                
     3) Holland, Chris M23              4) Zhai, Eric M28                 
       23.29    48.71  1:13.80  1:36.74                                    
  3 Liquid Assets  'A'                                1:43.99    1:37.84   28  
     1) Martini, Paolo M41              2) Biethan, Jonathan M24          
     3) Cooney, Steve M38               4) Greene, Robert M40             
       25.16    50.82  1:15.39  1:37.84                                    
  4 FISH Masters  'A'                                 1:38.80    1:38.82   26  
     1) Liu, Thomas M21                 2) Cothren, Jack M59              
     3) Wooley, Scott M43               4) Churins, Jonathan M33          
       23.85    51.50  1:16.45  1:38.82                                    
  5 Western Waterhorses  'A'                          1:40.49    1:38.96   24  
     1) Moran, Daniel M27               2) Gullberg, Martin M23           
     3) Shea, Bill M47                  4) Letendre, Peter M39            
       23.63    48.98  1:13.70  1:38.96                                    
  6 Jumbo Aquatics  'A'                                    NT    1:44.46   22  
     1) Rochette, Mike M25              2) Radovich, Raymond M24          
     3) Baker, Dustin M37               4) Sullivan, Kevin M48            
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:56.00    1:45.33   20  
     1) Nguyen, Son M29                 2) Harrington, Brandon M21        
     3) Pennington, David M30           4) Shumadine, John M41            
       25.53    52.62  1:17.74  1:45.33                                    
  8 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'C'                    1:55.00    1:51.74   18  
     1) Ball, David M62                 2) Baxter, David M64              
     3) Edelman, Paul M53               4) Ball, Dan M22                  
       28.28    59.58  1:27.83  1:51.74                                    
  9 Bearcat Masters  'B'                                   NT    1:55.29   16  
     1) Abreu, Joel M28                 2) Sullivan, Tom M54              
     3) Soang, Reginald M24             4) Gerace, John M25               
       25.96    54.65  1:28.89  1:55.29                                    
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters  'F'                    1:53.99    1:58.25   14  
     1) Humberstone, Ian M44            2) Skrobis, Charles M18           
     3) Spinney, Christopher M49        4) Kobs, Ray M44                  
       29.86    57.66  1:27.29  1:58.25                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:10.28   3/25/2007 NYC HYDRAS                                 
                         A ERVIN, M BAKER, S AMBROSE, E PTASNIK            
      NELMSC: N 3:11.47        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, G Wriede, J Brown, B Fehlau           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                               3:32.98    3:21.43   34  
     1) Hughes, Jimmy M24               2) Caines, Eric M29               
     3) Reynolds, Thomas M29            4) De Hart, Pieter M30            
       23.54    48.86  1:13.25  1:40.06  2:04.19  2:31.96  2:54.95  3:21.43
  2 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                            3:45.00    3:31.15   30  
     1) Gleason, Thomas M52             2) Theroux, Trent M41             
     3) Fonseca, Antonio M30            4) Mooney, Ross M24               
       24.99    52.73  1:18.64  1:47.20  2:13.28  2:41.82  3:04.68  3:31.15
  3 Technique and Training  'A'                       4:00.00    3:43.33   28  
     1) Cronin, Charles M54             2) Cronin, Carlton M52            
     3) Cronin, Carlton M26             4) Cronin, Nathan M24             
       28.67    59.93  1:28.49  1:59.83  2:15.37  2:51.39  3:16.19  3:43.33
  4 Liquid Assets  'A'                                3:50.00    3:49.08   26  
     1) Duvall, Jim M45                 2) Cooney, Steve M38              
     3) Paine, Michael M47              4) Biethan, Jonathan M24          
       27.03    58.22  1:23.98  1:52.29  2:21.59  2:53.41  3:19.76  3:49.08
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:49.00    3:50.75   24  
     1) Szela, Phil M23                 2) Harrington, Brandon M21        
     3) Nguyen, Son M29                 4) Wignall, Simon M32             
       25.91    55.53  1:23.49  1:56.10  2:23.69  2:54.36  3:21.21  3:50.75
  6 Western Waterhorses  'A'                          4:00.00    3:54.16   22  
     1) Gullberg, Martin M23            2) Bump, Ben M66                  
     3) Shea, Bill M47                  4) Moran, Daniel M27              
       28.11    56.88  1:28.85  2:05.08  2:20.10  3:01.86  3:26.75  3:54.16
  7 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'C'                    3:38.00    4:01.36   20  
     1) Edelman, Paul M53               2) Schubert, David M47            
     3) Hart, David M50                 4) Ball, Dan M22                  
       30.87  1:04.09  1:32.54  2:03.35  2:33.36  3:06.44  3:32.29  4:01.36
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:33.18   5/21/1995 TEXAS SWIMMING                             
                         J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN       
      NELMSC: N 1:39.67        2006 NEM                                        
                         M Christian, J Walkenhorst, R Mooney, S Joe       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      1:43.99    1:42.06   34  
     1) Saulnier, Ethan M38             2) Hannan, Sean M22               
     3) Parsons, Nate M22               4) Marshall, Robert M50           
       25.94    54.74  1:19.61  1:42.06                                    
  2 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                            1:49.00    1:42.62   30  
     1) O'Donnell, Casey M32            2) Walkenhorst, Jared M34         
     3) Mooney, Ross M24                4) Theroux, Trent M41             
       27.94    55.70  1:18.02  1:42.62                                    
  3 Jumbo Aquatics  'A'                               1:50.00    1:44.79   28  
     1) Sullivan, Sean M23              2) Rochette, Mike M25             
     3) Duckworth, Tyler M27            4) Radovich, Raymond M24          
       28.06    56.36  1:20.77  1:44.79                                    
  4 Bearcat Masters  'A'                              2:00.00    1:49.39   26  
     1) Holland, Chris M23              2) Huston, Jon M27                
     3) Abreu, Joel M28                 4) Currier, Matthew M35           
       32.32  1:03.98  1:33.54  1:49.39                                    
  5 Western Waterhorses  'A'                          1:54.49    1:51.38   24  
     1) Letendre, Peter M39             2) Gullberg, Martin M23           
     3) Moran, Daniel M27               4) Shea, Bill M47                 
       32.27  1:01.99  1:26.58  1:51.38                                    
  6 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:10.00    1:57.80   22  
     1) Harrington, Brandon M21         2) Pennington, David M30          
     3) Blanchard, Elbert M27           4) Redmon, Scott M58              
       31.87  1:02.10  1:30.50  1:57.80                                    
  7 Liquid Assets  'B'                                2:01.99    2:05.75   20  
     1) Bowne, Gregory M38              2) Sullivan, Jay M28              
     3) Biethan, Jonathan M24           4) Bonavia, Aurelio M38           
       36.23  1:10.72  1:38.99  2:05.75                                    
  8 Bearcat Masters  'B'                              2:20.00    2:17.69   18  
     1) Lamarca, Michael M26            2) Gerace, John M25               
     3) Sullivan, Tom M54               4) Soang, Reginald M24            
       35.68  1:12.11  1:44.88  2:17.69                                    
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'F'                    2:55.99    2:35.56   16  
     1) Frackleton, Jack M50            2) Skrobis, Charles M18           
     3) Rose, Bruce M31                 4) Humberstone, Ian M44           
       46.11  1:24.15  2:05.89  2:35.56                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
      NELMSC: N 3:33.73        2001 NEM                                        
                         G Wriede, B Fehlau, J Brown, K Stapleton          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      3:45.99    3:40.69   34  
     1) Saulnier, Ethan M38             2) Hannan, Sean M22               
     3) Parsons, Nate M22               4) Marshall, Robert M50           
       27.45    55.84  1:24.75  1:56.28  2:21.72  2:50.52  3:14.69  3:40.69
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  3:45.00    3:41.54   30  
     1) Rousseau, Joel M24              2) DiMichele, Andrew M26          
     3) Eaddy, Jason M33                4) Titus, Dave M32                
       26.40    55.35  1:24.20  1:59.06  2:23.98  2:51.21  3:15.14  3:41.54
  3 Jumbo Aquatics  'A'                               4:04.00    3:59.60   28  
     1) Radovich, Raymond M24           2) Rochette, Mike M25             
     3) Sullivan, Sean M23              4) Jacob, Carlo M24               
       29.52  1:00.46  1:30.30  2:05.57  2:32.91  3:06.54  3:32.06  3:59.60
  4 Liquid Assets  'A'                                4:25.99    4:12.07   26  
     1) Paine, Michael M47              2) Cooney, Steve M38              
     3) Biethan, Jonathan M24           4) Greene, Robert M40             
       34.55  1:09.91  1:42.73  2:19.89  2:47.48  3:20.66  3:44.54  4:12.07
  5 Technique and Training  'A'                       4:22.00    4:14.15   24  
     1) Cronin, Charles M54             2) Cronin, Nathan M24             
     3) Cronin, Carlton M26             4) Cronin, Carlton M52            
       36.03  1:14.49  1:44.07  2:17.50  2:43.60  3:14.49  3:42.77  4:14.15
  6 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                    4:17.00    4:16.00   22  
     1) Ball, Dan M22                   2) Goldberg, Matthew M37          
     3) Pearson, Christopher M26        4) Belletete, Steve M42           
       32.58  1:06.76  1:42.11  2:22.63  2:48.91  3:17.67  3:45.58  4:16.00
  7 Bearcat Masters  'B'                              4:20.00    4:33.98   20  
     1) Holland, Chris M23              2) Huston, Jon M27                
     3) Abreu, Joel M28                 4) Feihel, Dennis M25             
       34.31  1:10.74  1:46.11  2:27.25  2:43.59  3:36.15  4:03.47  4:33.98
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      6:09.00    4:42.90   18  
     1) Harrington, Brandon M21         2) Blanchard, Elbert M27          
     3) Thomas, Andrew M51              4) Wentworth, Bruce M54           
       33.90  1:10.46  1:44.45  2:22.90  2:53.90  3:30.14  4:04.97  4:42.90
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'E'                    5:06.99    5:42.56   16  
     1) Frackleton, Jack M50            2) Skrobis, Charles M18           
     3) Meltz, Steve M55                4) Spinney, Christopher M49       
       47.78  1:39.36  2:20.08  3:08.57  3:49.11  4:34.94  5:07.83  5:42.56
 -- Bearcat Masters  'A'                              4:20.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Villar-Benavides, Juan Jose M23 2) Ambrose, Shawn M29             
     3) Kim, Kevin M20                  4) Zhai, Eric M28                 
       29.48  1:01.79  1:31.24  2:05.34  2:32.26  3:03.14  3:28.24       DQ
 -- Bearcat Masters  'C'                              5:30.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Lamarca, Michael M26            2) Gerace, John M25               
     3) Sullivan, Tom M54               4) Soang, Reginald M24            
       37.54  1:17.61  1:54.94  2:39.36  3:16.97  4:18.39  4:54.12       DQ
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.06   5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI      
      NELMSC: N 1:25.61        2003 NEM                                        
                         B Fehlau, J Young, B Lo-Pinto, J Eaddy            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:32.00    1:29.04   34  
     1) Fain, Jeremy M31                2) Horgan, Chris M44              
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone M33          4) Werner, Scott M30              
       22.80    45.47  1:07.57  1:29.04                                    
  2 Great Bay Masters  'A'                            1:34.00    1:30.58   30  
     1) Gendreau, Edmund M46            2) Davis, Guy M50                 
     3) Johnson, Darren M27             4) Larsen, Kirk M32               
       23.21    45.96  1:09.23  1:30.58                                    
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      1:33.00    1:31.30   28  
     1) Rebuck, Nathan M29              2) Hadam, Geoff M28               
     3) Hutchinson, Jeremy M34          4) Gray, Zachary M26              
       22.99    46.29  1:09.20  1:31.30                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:34.00    1:33.04   26  
     1) DiMichele, Andrew M26           2) Eaddy, Jason M33               
     3) Titus, Dave M32                 4) Gainer, Tommy M32              
       23.07    45.48  1:08.78  1:33.04                                    
  5 Boston College  'A'                               1:32.98    1:33.42   24  
     1) Reynolds, Thomas M29            2) Hammond, Benjamin M33          
     3) Nichols, Brett M25              4) De Hart, Pieter M30            
       23.94    47.67  1:11.23  1:33.42                                    
  6 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:32.00    1:34.29   22  
     1) Morse, Benjamin M37             2) Schoellkopf, William M27       
     3) Carter, Sean M33                4) Blanchard, Elbert M27          
       23.78    47.46  1:11.61  1:34.29                                    
  7 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              1:42.00    1:36.56   20  
     1) Thompson, Thayer M34            2) Storch, Joshua M27             
     3) Jaffe, Matthew M36              4) Gutierrez, Sebastian M28       
       24.39    48.97  1:13.00  1:36.56                                    
  8 UV Rays  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:38.23   18  
     1) Bazylewicz, Michael M27         2) Sam, Rick M54                  
     3) Dolan, John M52                 4) Bedford, Fritz M45             
       21.95    50.42  1:16.40  1:38.23                                    
  9 Boston University Masters  'C'                    1:46.00    1:45.30   16  
     1) D'Alessio, Luca M26             2) Wilburn, Randy M39             
     3) Layden, James M38               4) LaPierre, Noel M36             
       26.17    53.75  1:21.76  1:45.30                                    
 10 MIT  'Z'                                          1:57.19    1:45.95   14  
     1) Melczer, John M44               2) McNeal, Patrick M31            
     3) Geary, Bill M51                 4) Cole, Adam M27                 
       27.91    55.47  1:21.25  1:45.95                                    
 11 Liquid Assets  'B'                                2:08.99    1:50.00   12  
     1) Bowne, Gregory M38              2) Bullis, Peter M44              
     3) Sullivan, Jay M28               4) Barrus, Steve M44              
       28.77    56.96  1:23.93  1:50.00                                    
 12 Minuteman Andover Masters  'C'                    1:45.99    1:50.38   10  
     1) Keil, Mark M55                  2) Steinberg, Gregory M29         
     3) Meltz, Steve M55                4) Foley, TJ M39                  
       28.66    55.16  1:23.00  1:50.38                                    
 13 Red Tide of NYC  'C'                              1:59.00    1:52.41    8  
     1) Schnabel, Brian M44             2) Beiseitov, Eldar M33           
     3) Konstantinou, Alexander M37     4) Rosencrantz, Michael M38       
       29.60    57.61  1:24.07  1:52.41                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:10.75   4/24/2005 TYR                                        
                         D WEGNER, B HIBBARD, M RUFFNER, R SAEGER          
      NELMSC: N 3:12.34        2007 NEM                                        
                         B Wisniewski, E Dunham, C Toma, R Cardoso         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  3:32.00    3:22.87   34  
     1) Gainer, Tommy M32               2) Eaddy, Jason M33               
     3) Titus, Dave M32                 4) DiMichele, Andrew M26          
       25.65    54.02  1:18.12  1:44.33  2:08.35  2:34.58  2:57.68  3:22.87
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters  'A'                    3:29.00    3:24.61   30  
     1) Broglio, Mike M37               2) Ash, Jeffrey M32               
     3) Turk, Joseph M41                4) Yunker, Michael M39            
       24.99    52.44  1:16.23  1:42.59  2:06.88  2:35.41  2:59.11  3:24.61
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:29.00    3:26.10   28  
     1) Hadam, Geoff M28                2) Schoellkopf, William M27       
     3) Hutchinson, Jeremy M34          4) Blanchard, Elbert M27          
       24.93    51.95  1:16.60  1:43.02  2:06.65  2:32.64  2:57.57  3:26.10
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:33.00    3:33.96   26  
     1) Horgan, Chris M44               2) Storch, Joshua M27             
     3) Gutierrez, Sebastian M28        4) Hutchinson, Tyrone M33         
       23.80    50.16  1:17.25  1:47.51  2:12.68  2:41.46  3:06.73  3:33.96
  5 FISH Masters  'A'                                 3:51.97    3:51.26   24  
     1) Wooley, Scott M43               2) Dozier, Curtis M31             
     3) Cothren, Jack M59               4) Churins, Jonathan M33          
       27.17    56.81  1:28.05  2:00.20  2:18.75  3:00.95  3:24.81  3:51.26
  6 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              3:52.00    3:55.67   22  
     1) Schwartz, Cliff M44             2) Pohl, Evan M25                 
     3) Neyland, Spencer M43            4) Rosencrantz, Michael M38       
       27.77    57.31  1:24.17  1:54.11  2:20.81  2:51.66  3:21.99  3:55.67
  7 UV Rays  'A'                                      4:10.00    3:58.91   20  
     1) Bazylewicz, Michael M27         2) Sam, Rick M54                  
     3) Toensing, Trent M70             4) Dolan, John M52                
       22.71    47.74           1:51.88  2:24.57  3:00.07  3:27.53  3:58.91
  8 MIT  'Z'                                          4:02.55    4:05.80   18  
     1) McNeal, Patrick M31             2) Melczer, John M44              
     3) Meltz, Joel M52                 4) Geary, Bill M51                
       29.75  1:01.59  1:31.63  2:05.40  2:35.54  3:10.87  3:34.96  4:05.80
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      7:38.00    7:34.51N 
     1) Rebuck, Nathan M29              2) Morse, Benjamin M37            
     3) Manhart, Sam M40                4) Gray, Zachary M26              
       26.38    56.02  1:25.13  1:52.51  2:19.79  2:49.78  3:20.43  3:51.02
     4:16.34  4:44.80  5:14.35  5:43.68  6:09.43  6:37.89  7:06.28  7:34.51
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:31.54   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK 
      NELMSC: N 1:37.30        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Brown, M Goldman          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters  'A'                            1:48.00    1:41.50   34  
     1) Johnson, Darren M27             2) Gendreau, Edmund M46           
     3) Davis, Guy M50                  4) Larsen, Kirk M32               
       25.28    54.36  1:18.83  1:41.50                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:45.00    1:43.07   30  
     1) DiMichele, Andrew M26           2) Titus, Dave M32                
     3) Eaddy, Jason M33                4) Gainer, Tommy M32              
       25.18    55.63  1:18.70  1:43.07                                    
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:44.00    1:43.69   28  
     1) Hadam, Geoff M28                2) Nguyen, Son M29                
     3) Schoellkopf, William M27        4) Gray, Zachary M26              
       26.34    56.54  1:21.64  1:43.69                                    
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:37.98    1:44.06   26  
     1) Nichols, Brett M25              2) Reynolds, Thomas M29           
     3) Caines, Eric M29                4) De Hart, Pieter M30            
       28.68    56.72  1:21.75  1:44.06                                    
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      1:45.00    1:44.84   24  
     1) Hutchinson, Jeremy M34          2) Wignall, Simon M32             
     3) Morse, Benjamin M37             4) Rebuck, Nathan M29             
       26.39    56.91  1:22.51  1:44.84                                    
  6 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:48.00    1:45.61   22  
     1) Gutierrez, Sebastian M28        2) Storch, Joshua M27             
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone M33          4) Thompson, Thayer M34           
       27.47    58.23  1:22.29  1:45.61                                    
  7 MIT  'Z'                                          1:58.66    1:54.26   20  
     1) Bockius, Edward M42             2) Flightner, Barry M35           
     3) Geary, Bill M51                 4) Cole, Adam M27                 
       31.61  1:01.82  1:28.94  1:54.26                                    
  8 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              1:52.00    1:56.58   18  
     1) Jaffe, Matthew M36              2) Rosencrantz, Michael M38       
     3) Ching, Reid M31                 4) Pohl, Evan M25                 
       28.19  1:03.32  1:31.29  1:56.58                                    
  9 UV Rays  'A'                                      1:59.00    1:57.77   16  
     1) Bazylewicz, Michael M27         2) Dolan, John M52                
     3) Bedford, Fritz M45              4) Toensing, Trent M70            
       25.57  1:02.91  1:26.77  1:57.77                                    
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters  'C'                    1:58.99    1:58.21   14  
     1) Keil, Mark M55                  2) Steinberg, Gregory M29         
     3) Foley, TJ M39                   4) O'Horo, John M38               
       33.58  1:06.91  1:33.90  1:58.21                                    
 11 Middlebury Muffintops  'A'                        2:07.00    2:06.48   12  
     1) McIntosh, Don M66               2) Bard, Tim M32                  
     3) Delaney, Mike M53               4) Fernandez, Miguel M45          
       32.75  1:07.75  1:37.43  2:06.48                                    
 12 Liquid Assets  'D'                                2:20.99    2:16.82   10  
     1) Mansour, Marc M44               2) Barrus, Steve M44              
     3) Bullis, Peter M44               4) Blonder, Sterling M25          
       38.62  1:13.89  1:45.38  2:16.82                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
      NELMSC: N 3:33.89        2002 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Eaddy, P Cadwell          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:49.00    3:44.89   34  
     1) Hutchinson, Jeremy M34          2) Hadam, Geoff M28               
     3) Schoellkopf, William M27        4) Rebuck, Nathan M29             
       26.50    54.76  1:24.89  1:59.26  2:25.37  2:55.98  3:19.61  3:44.89
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:47.00    3:46.86   30  
     1) Horgan, Chris M44               2) Storch, Joshua M27             
     3) Hutchinson, Tyrone M33          4) Thompson, Thayer M34           
       27.29    56.78  1:27.08  2:01.90  2:27.09  2:56.36  3:20.18  3:46.86
  3 Boston College  'A'                               3:48.34    3:48.32   28  
     1) Nichols, Brett M25              2) Reynolds, Thomas M29           
     3) Caines, Eric M29                4) De Hart, Pieter M30            
       28.02    58.08  1:26.90  2:00.05  2:26.83  2:57.11  3:20.81  3:48.32
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      4:10.00    4:00.42   26  
     1) Dansereau, M M33                2) Nguyen, Son M29                
     3) Wignall, Simon M32              4) Gray, Zachary M26              
       29.87  1:01.01  1:32.21  2:08.52  2:37.46  3:10.74  3:34.27  4:00.42
  5 MIT  'Z'                                          4:26.81    4:11.56   24  
     1) Flightner, Barry M35            2) McNeal, Patrick M31            
     3) Bockius, Edward M42             4) Cole, Adam M27                 
       28.37  1:06.23  1:34.10  2:13.44  2:43.28  3:14.34  3:41.28  4:11.56
  6 UV Rays  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:16.06   22  
     1) Bazylewicz, Michael M27         2) Dolan, John M52                
     3) Bedford, Fritz M45              4) Sam, Rick M54                  
       26.49    54.13  1:32.77  2:17.37  2:42.60  3:11.62  3:42.43  4:16.06
  7 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              4:18.00    4:21.71   20  
     1) Ching, Reid M31                 2) Konstantinou, Alexander M37    
     3) Gutierrez, Sebastian M28        4) Pohl, Evan M25                 
       31.77  1:06.34  1:41.24  2:21.25  2:49.13  3:24.92  3:52.20  4:21.71
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'B'                    4:20.99    4:25.21   18  
     1) O'Horo, John M38                2) Steinberg, Gregory M29         
     3) Foley, TJ M39                   4) Danehy, Matt M38               
       32.78  1:07.74  1:42.31  2:22.04  2:49.69  3:23.94  3:52.77  4:25.21
  9 Liquid Assets  'C'                                5:12.99    5:01.17   16  
     1) Bowne, Gregory M38              2) Sullivan, Jay M28              
     3) Heffernan, Sean M58             4) O'Brien, David M52             
       40.04  1:19.52  1:55.39  2:35.04  3:18.35  4:02.74  4:30.68  5:01.17
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
      NELMSC: N 1:27.92        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Tyler, D Bosley, S Cromarty, K Stapleton        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:29.00    1:30.01   34  
     1) Ross, Michael M40               2) Lindenau, Lee M42              
     3) Manhart, Sam M40                4) Lecrone, Timothy M36           
       21.60    44.75  1:07.65  1:30.01                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  1:36.00    1:33.56   30  
     1) Anthos, Edward M41              2) Wilkinson, Jon M37             
     3) Dixon, Glenn M44                4) Mugford, Stephen M41           
       23.28    47.84  1:10.31  1:33.56                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'A'                    1:41.99    1:36.06   28  
     1) Wright, Will M48                2) Broglio, Mike M37              
     3) Turk, Joseph M41                4) Yunker, Michael M39            
       25.80    49.23  1:12.99  1:36.06                                    
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:53.00    1:42.80   26  
     1) Goodman, Robert M40             2) Neyland, Spencer M43           
     3) Schwartz, Cliff M44             4) Saint-Amour, Craig M56         
       26.15    52.88  1:18.33  1:42.80                                    
  5 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                    1:48.30    1:43.81   24  
     1) Belletete, Steve M42            2) Goldberg, Matthew M37          
     3) An, Hong M48                    4) Kovacs, Chris M39              
       26.86    52.88  1:20.24  1:43.81                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters  'B'                    1:45.99    1:45.33   22  
     1) Drohan, Peter M43               2) Welch, Dave M52                
     3) Prescott, Al M40                4) O'Horo, John M38               
       24.32    53.01  1:21.18  1:45.33                                    
  7 YMCA of the North Shore  'B'                      1:51.99    1:51.19   20  
     1) Tripler, Christopher M40        2) Laino, Joel M39                
     3) Wheeler, Gary M53               4) Swensen, David M46             
       30.17    58.68  1:25.09  1:51.19                                    
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'E'                    1:52.99    1:52.16   18  
     1) Skrobis, Kenneth M45            2) Hicks, Robert M58              
     3) Totten, Mark M47                4) Danehy, Matt M38               
       31.33    59.80  1:25.66  1:52.16                                    
  9 Liquid Assets  'C'                                2:03.99    1:59.82   16  
     1) Mansour, Marc M44               2) Heffernan, Sean M58            
     3) Coombs, John M46                4) Mansilla, Frankin M49          
       33.09  1:04.96  1:33.68  1:59.82                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:07.75    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
      NELMSC: N 3:13.41        2001 NEM                                        
                         K Stapleton, B Tyler, D Bosley, S Cromarty        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:19.00    3:18.40   34  
     1) Manhart, Sam M40                2) Lindenau, Lee M42              
     3) Lecrone, Timothy M36            4) Ross, Michael M40              
       24.75    51.74  1:16.12  1:43.29  2:06.96  2:33.16  2:54.99  3:18.40
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  3:40.00    3:24.39   30  
     1) Dixon, Glenn M44                2) Burnett, Bill M39              
     3) Mugford, Stephen M41            4) Anthos, Edward M41             
       24.11    50.13  1:14.42  1:42.92  2:07.45  2:34.32  2:58.29  3:24.39
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'B'                    3:34.00    3:44.12   28  
     1) O'Horo, John M38                2) Deak, Darius M38               
     3) Foley, TJ M39                   4) Drohan, Peter M43              
       26.30    54.82  1:22.78  1:53.14  2:20.61  2:51.66  3:17.34  3:44.12
  4 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             3:47.00    3:45.80   26  
     1) Modine, Allen M41               2) O'Neill, Brian M46             
     3) Hubbard, Steven M51             4) Rheinhardt, Rick M54           
       26.31    55.69  1:22.23  1:53.06  2:20.52  2:50.56  3:16.83  3:45.80
  5 Adirondack Masters  'A'                           4:00.00    3:47.00   24  
     1) Bubel, Thomas M39               2) Winfield, Dan M64              
     3) Stoner, Ed M35                  4) Bacon, James M47               
       25.29    53.11  1:23.13  1:56.33  2:23.36  2:52.71  3:18.46  3:47.00
  6 Great Bay Masters  'B'                            3:55.00    3:50.19   22  
     1) White, Darwin M44               2) Lewis, John M62                
     3) Gendreau, Edmund M46            4) Davis, Guy M50                 
       26.74    54.59  1:12.47  2:07.10  2:31.86  2:58.85  3:23.62  3:50.19
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'C'                    4:03.00    4:07.43   20  
     1) Danehy, Matt M38                2) Prescott, Al M40               
     3) Battistini, Rick M54            4) Wright, Will M48               
       29.00  1:01.42  1:32.23  2:05.01  2:22.79  3:08.46  3:37.09  4:07.43
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      4:29.00    4:16.07   18  
     1) Shumadine, John M41             2) Matava, Chris M42              
     3) Sone, Manuel M51                4) Millett, Jon M43               
       29.73  1:01.83  1:33.43  2:10.52  2:44.91  3:19.93  3:46.62  4:16.07
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'J'                    4:25.00    4:24.22   16  
     1) Spinney, Christopher M49        2) Skrobis, Kenneth M45           
     3) Suttle, Philip M52              4) Wyman, Rhys M44                
       31.90  1:07.13           2:15.76  2:45.25  3:18.01  3:51.16  4:24.22
 10 Liquid Assets  'B'                                4:50.00    4:30.60   14  
     1) Coombs, John M46                2) Heffernan, Sean M58            
     3) Mansour, Marc M44               4) Bowne, Gregory M38             
       32.03  1:05.47  1:41.86  2:17.62  2:50.52  3:26.92  3:57.37  4:30.60
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:35.04   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         J SMITH, H BANK, R SMIT, P SMITH                  
      NELMSC: N 1:38.93        2008 MESC                                       
                         M Ross, L Lindenau, B Morse, M Schmidt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  1:46.00    1:46.38   34  
     1) Anthos, Edward M41              2) Wilkinson, Jon M37             
     3) Dixon, Glenn M44                4) Mugford, Stephen M41           
       26.61    58.55  1:23.05  1:46.38                                    
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters  'A'                    1:47.99    1:46.98   30  
     1) Yunker, Michael M39             2) Wright, Will M48               
     3) Turk, Joseph M41                4) Broglio, Mike M37              
       27.44    58.87  1:23.36  1:46.98                                    
  3 Liquid Assets  'A'                                1:59.90    1:55.75   28  
     1) Paine, Michael M47              2) Cooney, Steve M38              
     3) Martini, Paolo M41              4) Greene, Robert M40             
       32.19  1:04.44  1:32.98  1:55.75                                    
  4 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'B'                    1:56.00    1:56.39   26  
     1) Kovacs, Chris M39               2) Goldberg, Matthew M37          
     3) An, Hong M48                    4) Belletete, Steve M42           
       26.27  1:00.85  1:29.99  1:56.39                                    
  5 Adirondack Masters  'A'                           2:02.37    1:58.74   24  
     1) Stoner, Ed M35                  2) Miller, William M44            
     3) Bubel, Thomas M39               4) Bacon, James M47               
       30.88  1:07.85  1:34.22  1:58.74                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters  'B'                    1:56.99    1:58.75   22  
     1) Welch, Dave M52                 2) Battistini, Rick M54           
     3) Moulson, Christopher M39        4) Drohan, Peter M43              
       35.38  1:08.02  1:34.18  1:58.75                                    
  7 YMCA of the North Shore  'B'                      1:59.99    1:59.84   20  
     1) Swensen, David M46              2) Laino, Joel M39                
     3) Colbert, Ed M50                 4) Boland, Jim M53                
       30.43  1:08.71  1:34.69  1:59.84                                    
  8 South Shore YMCA  'A'                             1:58.00    2:00.56   18  
     1) Kroma, Aaron M35                2) Locken, Mark M41               
     3) Brown, Phil M48                 4) Lamie, Michael M49             
       31.77  1:07.07  1:34.40  2:00.56                                    
  9 Great Bay Masters  'C'                            2:00.00    2:01.58   16  
     1) Craig, Matt M38                 2) Mair, Robert M58               
     3) White, Darwin M44               4) Fernald, Robert M42            
       29.94  1:05.90  1:32.77  2:01.58                                    
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters  'E'                    2:41.99    2:10.24   14  
     1) Skrobis, Kenneth M45            2) Hicks, Robert M58              
     3) Totten, Mark M47                4) Danehy, Matt M38               
       37.96  1:14.59  1:44.03  2:10.24                                    
 11 Boston College  'B'                               2:10.98    2:11.55   12  
     1) Schaefer, Steven M50            2) Jackson, Michael M41           
     3) DeSisto, Chris M45              4) Goodwin, John M51              
       35.66  1:05.97  1:41.00  2:11.55                                    
 12 Minuteman Andover Masters  'D'                    2:11.99    2:13.36   10  
     1) Hart, John M48                  2) Wyman, Rhys M44                
     3) Carroll, Kevin M51              4) Meltz, Steve M55               
       37.71  1:16.27  1:45.90  2:13.36                                    
 13 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      2:20.00    2:14.06    8  
     1) Scott, Adam M40                 2) Scott, Bradford M41            
     3) Shumadine, John M41             4) Matava, Chris M42              
       37.97  1:12.28  1:44.46  2:14.06                                    
 -- Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:59.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Goodman, Robert M40             2) Konstantinou, Alexander M37    
     3) Schwartz, Cliff M44             4) Saint-Amour, Craig M56         
       34.57  1:07.53  1:35.37       DQ                                    
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:38.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ross, Michael M40               2) Lindenau, Lee M42              
     3) Manhart, Sam M40                4) Lecrone, Timothy M36           
       23.38    50.36  1:15.28       DQ                                    
 -- University Club of Boston  'A'                    1:35.00         NS  
     1) Estabrook, Todd M49             2) Bell, Zane M44                 
     3) Chestnut, Wendell M42           4) Jaye, David M55                
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:34.76   4/24/2005 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, M RUFFNER, B HIBBARD, D QUINTAL         
      NELMSC: N 3:39.96        2008 MESC                                       
                         M Ross, A Pulsifer, B Morse, T Lecrone            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:39.00    3:35.54N  34  
     1) Ross, Michael M40               2) Lindenau, Lee M42              
     3) Manhart, Sam M40                4) Lecrone, Timothy M36           
       24.35    49.74  1:17.63  1:50.76  2:16.24  2:45.85  3:09.71  3:35.54
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  3:48.00    3:45.26   30  
     1) Anthos, Edward M41              2) Mugford, Stephen M41           
     3) Dixon, Glenn M44                4) Bosley, Doug M46               
       27.36    56.70  1:27.01  2:01.18  2:25.56  2:53.83  3:18.51  3:45.26
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'A'                    3:57.99    3:59.38   28  
     1) Yunker, Michael M39             2) Wright, Will M48               
     3) Turk, Joseph M41                4) Broglio, Mike M37              
       28.73    58.50  1:32.17  2:11.43  2:37.15  3:08.40  3:32.88  3:59.38
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters  'C'                    4:21.99    4:19.11   26  
     1) Welch, Dave M52                 2) Battistini, Rick M54           
     3) Moulson, Christopher M39        4) Drohan, Peter M43              
       35.68  1:14.20  1:48.54  2:27.45  2:54.36  3:26.65  3:51.87  4:19.11
  5 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              4:35.00    4:24.53   24  
     1) Jaffe, Matthew M36              2) Rosencrantz, Michael M38       
     3) Silver, Jonathan M55            4) Goodman, Robert M40            
       29.67  1:01.96  1:37.04  2:16.87  2:48.59  3:27.81  3:54.67  4:24.53
  6 Liquid Assets  'B'                                5:05.99    4:40.89   22  
     1) Mansilla, Frankin M49           2) Martini, Paolo M41             
     3) Bullis, Peter M44               4) Bonavia, Aurelio M38           
       35.09  1:11.49  1:45.27  2:24.20  2:58.98  3:41.99  4:10.36  4:40.89
  7 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      5:05.99    5:03.51   20  
     1) Burgess, Tom M52                2) Phelan, Michael M47            
     3) Tripler, Christopher M40        4) Richardson-Bach, Michael M48   
       36.24  1:15.57  1:49.92  2:28.56  3:11.52  4:02.82  4:32.20  5:03.51
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
      NELMSC: N 1:32.95        1997 NEM                                        
                         L Shulman, D Rogacki, F Schlicher, H Lane         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:31.00    1:30.10N  34  
     1) Schmidt, Michael M46            2) Pride, Douglas M45             
     3) Carter, Hodding M46             4) Thomas, Andrew M51             
       23.06    44.69  1:07.28  1:30.10                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  1:38.00    1:35.70   30  
     1) Smith, Mike M47                 2) Bosley, Doug M46               
     3) Mitchell, Adam M45              4) Alexander, Mark M50            
       22.89    46.18  1:11.35  1:35.70                                    
  3 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             1:43.62    1:42.59   28  
     1) Bertrand, Robert M60            2) O'Neill, Brian M46             
     3) Canning, Robert M50             4) Rheinhardt, Rick M54           
       26.78    51.69  1:17.64  1:42.59                                    
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      1:50.00    1:43.08   26  
     1) LePage, Mike M53                2) McKinney, Maury M48            
     3) Sawyer, Dave M48                4) Syphers, Dale M52              
       25.54    50.28  1:16.76  1:43.08                                    
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  1:42.00    1:44.67   24  
     1) Wuest, Frank M48                2) Richardson, Larry M49          
     3) Costello, Patrick M50           4) Philpy, Paul M48               
       26.08    52.78  1:19.99  1:44.67                                    
  6 Westchester Masters  'A'                          1:55.42    1:53.07   22  
     1) Miller, Steven M55              2) Burkhardt, Martin M45          
     3) Lenchner, Jonathan M49          4) Healy, Martin M65              
       26.83    55.63  1:23.27  1:53.07                                    
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'D'                    1:57.99    2:02.89   20  
     1) Valleley, John M46              2) Hart, John M48                 
     3) Carroll, Kevin M51              4) Prue, Paul M56                 
       33.12    49.32  1:33.13  2:02.89                                    
  8 YMCA of the North Shore  'C'                      2:09.99    2:05.50   18  
     1) White, Ken M58                  2) Martin, Richie M60             
     3) Rendall, John M50               4) Burgess, Tom M52               
       31.05  1:04.26  1:33.09  2:05.50                                    
  9 Maine Masters Swim Club  'C'                      2:10.00    2:14.48   16  
     1) Gale, John M53                  2) Sone, Manuel M51               
     3) Wentworth, Bruce M54            4) Derector, Richard M62          
       30.66  1:06.92  1:39.80  2:14.48                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:20.19   4/13/2003 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         JOHN MARTIN, TOM MCCABE, KEVIN DRAKE, PHIL DODSON 
      NELMSC: N 3:32.57        1996 NEM                                        
                         Bob Seltzer, Bruce Mohl, Dan Rogacki, Homer Lane  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:19.00    3:19.01U  34  
     1) Schmidt, Michael M46            2) Pride, Douglas M45             
     3) Carter, Hodding M46             4) Thomas, Andrew M51             
       24.38    49.46  1:12.61  1:37.93  2:02.01  2:28.12  2:52.50  3:19.01
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  3:41.00    3:38.28   30  
     1) Wuest, Frank M48                2) Schlicher, Fred M60            
     3) Alexander, Mark M50             4) Mitchell, Adam M45             
       27.05    55.34  1:20.40  1:48.00  2:14.30  2:43.19  3:09.31  3:38.28
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      3:39.00    3:48.85   28  
     1) LePage, Mike M53                2) McKinney, Maury M48            
     3) Syphers, Dale M52               4) Sawyer, Dave M48               
       27.57    57.43  1:23.31  1:52.16  2:19.92  2:49.90  3:18.09  3:48.85
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  7:45.00    4:00.22   26  
     1) Philpy, Paul M48                2) Costello, Patrick M50          
     3) Jones, Jay M62                  4) Richardson, Larry M49          
       28.39  1:01.75  1:30.96  2:01.08  2:28.90  3:01.90  3:29.65  4:00.22
  5 Greenwood Masters  'A'                            4:22.00    4:21.52   24  
     1) Cline, Dave M56                 2) Bartl, Roland M52              
     3) Phillips, David M60             4) Phillips, Ken M59              
       31.12  1:05.08  1:37.69  2:14.06  2:46.69  3:20.53  3:50.75  4:21.52
  6 Swim Rhode Island  'C'                                 NT    4:27.73   22  
     1) Sicard, David M45               2) Carchedi, David M54            
     3) Magyar, John M54                4) McQuiggan, Frank M60           
       30.39  1:03.15  1:36.61  2:11.63  2:44.65  3:21.89  3:53.03  4:27.73
 -- Boston College  'B'                               4:59.98         DQ  
      False start
     1) Schaefer, Steven M50            2) DeSisto, Chris M45             
     3) Goodwin, John M51               4) Gomez, Gregory M50             
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:39.69   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, J LILLEY, R ABRAHAMS        
      NELMSC: N 1:47.51        1997 NEM                                        
                         H Lane, D Rogacki, F Schlicher, L Shulman         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:43.00    1:44.61N  34  
     1) Carter, Hodding M46             2) Schmidt, Michael M46           
     3) Pride, Douglas M45              4) Thomas, Andrew M51             
       27.82    57.29  1:21.34  1:44.61                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  1:50.00    1:53.21   30  
     1) Alexander, Mark M50             2) Mitchell, Adam M45             
     3) Bosley, Doug M46                4) Costello, Patrick M50          
       28.28    59.73  1:25.58  1:53.21                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  1:52.00    1:54.68   28  
     1) Smith, Mike M47                 2) Philpy, Paul M48               
     3) Wuest, Frank M48                4) Richardson, Larry M49          
       28.03  1:00.07  1:27.75  1:54.68                                    
  4 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             2:01.80    2:02.64   26  
     1) Bertrand, Robert M60            2) Keigwin, Lloyd M62             
     3) Rheinhardt, Rick M54            4) Hubbard, Steven M51            
       33.55  1:07.25  1:35.38  2:02.64                                    
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      2:01.00    2:04.61   24  
     1) LePage, Mike M53                2) Park, Aaron M50                
     3) Syphers, Dale M52               4) Sawyer, Dave M48               
       31.46  1:05.55  1:37.74  2:04.61                                    
  6 Adirondack Athletic Club  'A'                     2:10.00    2:06.55   22  
     1) Blair, Tripp M54                2) McGuill, Tom M45               
     3) Barth, Ed M50                   4) Doyle, Peter M48               
       35.00  1:12.27  1:38.61  2:06.55                                    
  7 Liquid Assets  'C'                                2:07.99    2:09.06   20  
     1) Mansilla, Frankin M49           2) Coombs, John M46               
     3) Casey, David M51                4) O'Brien, David M52             
       31.78  1:08.92  1:42.00  2:09.06                                    
  8 Swim Rhode Island  'A'                            2:21.00    2:11.33   18  
     1) Carchedi, David M54             2) Magyar, John M54               
     3) Sicard, David M45               4) Alexandre, George M51          
       36.92  1:15.00  1:42.88  2:11.33                                    
  9 Westchester Masters  'A'                          1:54.29    2:11.42   16  
     1) Beliveau, Chris M49             2) Duguet, Noel M60               
     3) Burkhardt, Martin M45           4) Lenchner, Jonathan M49         
       36.58  1:12.50  1:46.58  2:11.42                                    
 10 YMCA of the North Shore  'C'                      2:09.99    2:15.30   14  
     1) Burgess, Tom M52                2) White, Ken M58                 
     3) Wheeler, Gary M53               4) Martin, Richie M60             
       34.21  1:12.38  1:45.62  2:15.30                                    
 11 Maine Masters Swim Club  'C'                      2:20.00    2:26.83   12  
     1) Weber, Dieter M46               2) Sone, Manuel M51               
     3) Gale, John M53                  4) Wentworth, Bruce M54           
       39.51  1:17.19  1:55.58  2:26.83                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:42.85    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
      NELMSC: N 3:57.78        2004 NEM                                        
                         M Alexander, J La rochelle, F Schlicher, P Worland
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:49.00    3:47.23N  34  
     1) Pride, Douglas M45              2) McKinney, Maury M48            
     3) Schmidt, Michael M46            4) Carter, Hodding M46            
       27.34    56.24  1:27.81  2:02.94  2:28.09  2:57.02  3:21.11  3:47.23
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  4:10.00    4:10.69   30  
     1) Alexander, Mark M50             2) Philpy, Paul M48               
     3) Wuest, Frank M48                4) Mitchell, Adam M45             
       29.49  1:00.82  1:33.61  2:12.58  2:40.70  3:12.87  3:40.78  4:10.69
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'D'                    4:58.99    4:45.17   28  
     1) Keil, Mark M55                  2) Skrobis, Kenneth M45           
     3) Totten, Mark M47                4) Hicks, Robert M58              
       35.17  1:12.77  1:52.22  2:34.19  3:04.77  3:41.58  4:45.17         
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      4:40.00    4:58.78   26  
     1) LePage, Mike M53                2) Park, Aaron M50                
     3) Jones, William M72              4) Syphers, Dale M52              
       33.95  1:09.51  1:47.88  2:30.47  3:11.38  3:59.88  4:27.99  4:58.78
  5 Greenwood Masters  'A'                            5:30.00    5:18.30   24  
     1) Bartl, Roland M52               2) Dymek, Timothy M46             
     3) Phillips, David M60             4) Phillips, Ken M59              
       42.35  1:27.42  1:47.35  2:06.22  3:29.05  4:17.04  4:46.94  5:18.30
  6 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'B'                    5:56.00    6:15.47   22  
     1) Hart, David M50                 2) Widnall, William M71           
     3) Song, Mingjie M62               4) Ball, David M62                
       35.81  1:13.02  2:23.98  3:41.56  4:21.96  5:09.85  5:41.38  6:15.47
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:35.36   5/20/2001 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         J ELDER, T BIRNIE, R STRAND, S CLARK              
      NELMSC: N 1:42.75        2008 NEM                                        
                         G Shaw, K Phillips, D Phillips, D Bright          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:49.00    1:46.87   34  
     1) Johnston, Robert M57            2) Hintlian, Varney M59           
     3) Johnston, Alan M56              4) Goodman, James M56             
       27.74    53.98  1:21.34  1:46.87                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      1:59.00    1:55.13   30  
     1) Redmon, Scott M58               2) Newton, Jim M60                
     3) Nelson, Bob M62                 4) Darling, Drew M56              
       27.98    56.23  1:25.64  1:55.13                                    
  3 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             1:55.45    1:58.01   28  
     1) Pierce, Philip M67              2) Bjornholm, Michael M67         
     3) Rufleth, Peter M59              4) Keigwin, Lloyd M62             
       31.06  1:01.84  1:30.44  1:58.01                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:33.75   5/18/2008 GOLD COAST                                 
                         T SHEAD, G SCHMIDT, J FERRAZ, D QUIGGIN           
      NELMSC: N 4:14.38        2008 MESC                                       
                         B Rupert, R Johnston, R Nelson, S Redmon          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:59.00    4:00.39N  34  
     1) Johnston, Alan M56              2) Johnston, Robert M57           
     3) Hintlian, Varney M59            4) Redmon, Scott M58              
       28.69    59.40  1:28.74  2:00.51  2:28.58  2:58.57  3:27.25  4:00.39
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             4:16.00    4:30.85   30  
     1) Rufleth, Peter M59              2) Hansis, Gary M55               
     3) Pierce, Philip M67              4) Bertrand, Robert M60           
       30.09  1:03.84           2:19.86  2:53.10  3:29.63  3:59.54  4:30.85
 -- ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'E'                         NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ball, David M62                 2) Baxter, David M64              
     3) Widnall, William M71            4) Song, Mingjie M62              
       29.16  1:02.11  1:37.74  2:17.33  3:05.62  4:01.88  4:34.55       DQ
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.32   5/20/2001 THE OLYMPIC CLB                            
                         T BIRNIE, R STRAND, J ELDER, S CLARK              
      NELMSC: N 2:01.50        2008 NEM                                        
                         J Jones, J Youngdahl, F Schlicher, C Hopkins      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:00.00    2:00.44N  34  
     1) Johnston, Robert M57            2) Goodman, James M56             
     3) Hintlian, Varney M59            4) Johnston, Alan M56             
       31.89  1:03.25  1:33.80  2:00.44                                    
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             2:20.45    2:27.86   30  
     1) Bjornholm, Michael M67          2) Pierce, Philip M67             
     3) Rufleth, Peter M59              4) Hansis, Gary M55               
       40.79  1:20.56  1:51.55  2:27.86                                    
  3 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'E'                    2:40.00    2:39.85   28  
     1) Widnall, William M71            2) Song, Mingjie M62              
     3) Ball, David M62                 4) Baxter, David M64              
       55.15  1:33.50  2:06.45  2:39.85                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
      NELMSC: N 4:44.65        2008 MESC                                       
                         B Rupert, J Goodman, R Nelson, S Redmon           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             5:06.75    5:05.01   34  
     1) Bjornholm, Michael M67          2) Keigwin, Lloyd M62             
     3) Rufleth, Peter M59              4) Pierce, Philip M67             
       42.61  1:26.49  2:01.47  2:43.60  3:02.94  3:56.69  4:11.39  5:05.01
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:46.65   5/20/2001 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         E FERGUSON, G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE       
      NELMSC: N 2:03.54        1997 NEM                                        
                         W Wilson, F Haartz, J Edwards, T Lyndon           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:03.00    2:05.81   34  
     1) Vail, David M65                 2) Jones, William M72             
     3) Rupert, Bill M65                4) Kerr, Philip M74               
       27.51    59.49  1:29.43  2:05.81                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      3:15.00    2:49.83   30  
     1) Sharrigan, Mudd M81             2) Ernest, Gene M77               
     3) Hazzard, Hap M77                4) Pride, H Douglas M67           
       39.57  1:26.66  2:13.95  2:49.83                                    
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:05.92    4/1/2001 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         G FERGUSON, G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE       
      NELMSC: N 4:53.62        2008 NEM                                        
                         R Bushnell, B Ewan, D Shearer, T Manfredi         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      5:39.00    4:38.40N  34  
     1) Vail, David M65                 2) Rupert, Bill M65               
     3) Jones, William M72              4) Kerr, Philip M74               
       28.73    59.62  1:29.55  2:04.30  2:39.50           3:56.05  4:38.40
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      6:29.00    6:36.26   30  
     1) Sharrigan, Mudd M81             2) Ernest, Gene M77               
     3) Hazzard, Hap M77                4) Pride, H Douglas M67           
       52.47  1:52.14  2:44.54  3:44.85  4:25.86  5:14.76  6:36.26         
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.32   5/20/2001 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE, G FERGUSON       
      NELMSC: N 2:23.10        2004 NEM                                        
                         W Lincoln, T Haartz, L Dunham, T Toensing         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:19.00    2:22.47N  34  
     1) Rupert, Bill M65                2) Jones, William M72             
     3) Vail, David M65                 4) Pride, H Douglas M67           
       32.99  1:14.05  1:46.47  2:22.47                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      3:30.00    3:29.71   30  
     1) Hazzard, Hap M77                2) Ernest, Gene M77               
     3) Kerr, Philip M74                4) Sharrigan, Mudd M81            
       51.74  1:51.92  2:42.54  3:29.71                                    
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:01.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, W BRUNDAGE, A WOLFE, E GAULRAPP          
      NELMSC: N 5:59.61        2002 MESC                                       
                         A Green, W Reeve, W Jones, F Giustra              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      6:30.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Hazzard, Hap M77                2) Ernest, Gene M77               
     3) Kerr, Philip M74                4) Pride, H Douglas M67           
       56.31  2:01.18  3:09.61  4:25.58  5:22.57  6:42.58  7:22.11       DQ
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                               1:44.98    1:40.48   34  
     1) Williams, Melinda W27           2) Raffaelli, Ryan M32            
     3) Harvey, Jenny W31               4) Hughes, Jimmy M24              
       27.88    52.25  1:25.75  1:40.48                                    
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters  'L'                    1:44.99    1:41.72   30  
     1) Parry, Eric M24                 2) Mareb, Karen W50               
     3) Roy, Michele W44                4) Ash, Jeffrey M32               
       24.78    52.05  1:19.31  1:41.72                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:45.00    1:45.51   28  
     1) Rousseau, Joel M24              2) Butters, Doug M26              
     3) Belderbos, Mirjam W26           4) Kasprzyk, Theresa W24          
       22.63    48.13  1:16.77  1:45.51                                    
  4 Bearcat Masters  'A'                                   NT    1:45.87   26  
     1) Gibson, Hannah W26              2) Villar-Benavides, Juan Jose M23
     3) Lennon, Jessie W24              4) Feihel, Dennis M25             
       29.17    52.42  1:19.84  1:45.87                                    
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:45.00    1:47.90   24  
     1) Szela, Phil M23                 2) Record, Kristina W35           
     3) Convey, Bridget W38             4) Wignall, Simon M32             
       25.07    53.83  1:22.65  1:47.90                                    
  6 Westchester Masters  'A'                          1:49.32    1:48.45   22  
       29.98    52.84  1:22.41  1:48.45                                    
  7 Liquid Assets  'A'                                2:05.99    2:01.50   20  
     1) Bean, Laura W24                 2) Blonder, Sterling M25          
     3) Atkinson, Karen W33             4) Moynihan, Brian M27            
       33.14  1:06.04  1:34.51  2:01.50                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bearcat Masters  'A'                              3:57.00    3:52.59   34  
     1) Mitakakis, Chrissy W26          2) Lennon, Jessie W24             
     3) Villar-Benavides, Juan Jose M23 4) Ambrose, Shawn M29             
       28.96  1:01.74  1:29.32  2:10.14  2:25.80  2:54.15  3:21.77  3:52.59
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:41.50    1:43.63   34  
     1) Gary, Kristin W41               2) Werner, Scott M30              
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin W24            4) Fain, Jeremy M31               
       28.72    54.33  1:20.54  1:43.63                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  1:58.00    1:51.78   30  
     1) Rousseau, Joel M24              2) Walker, Kim W24                
     3) Handren, Rachel W34             4) Cronan, Patrick M29            
       26.47    58.75  1:27.40  1:51.78                                    
  3 Bearcat Masters  'A'                              1:58.08    1:54.82   28  
     1) Villar-Benavides, Juan Jose M23 2) Lennon, Jessie W24             
     3) Mitakakis, Chrissy W26          4) Zhai, Eric M28                 
       28.13  1:02.47  1:31.93  1:54.82                                    
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters  'K'                    1:54.99    1:55.11   26  
     1) Parry, Eric M24                 2) Mareb, Karen W50               
     3) Roy, Michele W44                4) Ash, Jeffrey M32               
       29.44  1:03.16  1:32.35  1:55.11                                    
  5 Boston College  'A'                               1:50.98    1:55.75   24  
     1) Hughes, Jimmy M24               2) Harvey, Jenny W31              
     3) Hammond, Benjamin M33           4) Warlaumont, Mary W23           
       28.92  1:02.62  1:26.91  1:55.75                                    
  6 Technique and Training  'A'                       2:08.00    1:57.23   22  
     1) Sullivan, Pam W40               2) Cronin, Nathan M24             
     3) Cronin, Carlton M26             4) Cashin, Susan W41              
       34.44  1:03.26  1:28.62  1:57.23                                    
  7 Boston University Masters  'C'                    2:05.00    1:58.59   20  
     1) D'Alessio, Luca M26             2) Mancuso, Elizabeth W23         
     3) LaPierre, Noel M36              4) Paxhia, Jordan W27             
       33.92  1:05.50  1:31.06  1:58.59                                    
  8 Bearcat Masters  'B'                              2:10.00    2:01.45   18  
     1) Konno, Sayaka W27               2) Gibson, Hannah W26             
     3) Feihel, Dennis M25              4) Kim, Kevin M20                 
       32.60  1:09.25  1:38.98  2:01.45                                    
  9 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:56.00    2:04.51   16  
     1) Szela, Phil M23                 2) Scott, Maureen W39             
     3) Record, Kristina W35            4) Carter, Sean M33               
       28.55  1:08.36  1:40.06  2:04.51                                    
 10 FISH Masters  'A'                                 2:09.69    2:04.53   14  
     1) Orf, Diane W27                  2) Liu, Thomas M21                
     3) Ryan, Theresa W50               4) Wooley, Scott M43              
       34.77  1:03.34  1:48.43  2:04.53                                    
 11 FISH Masters  'B'                                 2:20.18    2:21.15   12  
     1) Cothren, Jack M59               2) Shepley-Blair, Teal W23        
     3) Klipp, Jondavid M42             4) Rosen, Mary W42                
       34.63  1:08.84  1:41.45  2:21.15                                    
 12 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                    2:25.00    2:27.95   10  
     1) Hart, David M50                 2) Ball, Dan M22                  
     3) Boucher, Ilene W28              4) Roy, Mary W40                  
       32.95  1:05.33  1:49.63  2:27.95                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:41.50    3:41.71   34  
     1) Gary, Kristin W41               2) Werner, Scott M30              
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin W24            4) Fain, Jeremy M31               
       28.90    59.24  1:24.89  1:54.66  2:21.15  2:52.15  3:15.39  3:41.71
  2 Boston College  'A'                               4:20.98    4:10.49   30  
     1) Buchanan, Kara W25              2) Jackson, Michael M41           
     3) Williams, Melinda W27           4) Hughes, Jimmy M24              
       34.43  1:10.64  1:41.73  2:16.60  2:47.15  3:22.40  3:45.23  4:10.49
  3 Great Bay Masters  'A'                            4:15.00    4:12.30   28  
     1) McGrail, Crystie W24            2) Gendreau, Edmund M46           
     3) Davis, Guy M50                  4) Layman, Katie W32              
       32.17  1:06.85  1:36.47  2:10.73  2:36.68  3:07.33  3:37.80  4:12.30
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters  'I'                    4:19.99    4:14.08   26  
     1) Parry, Eric M24                 2) Mareb, Karen W50               
     3) Roy, Michele W44                4) Ash, Jeffrey M32               
       29.80  1:02.34  1:37.42  2:16.59  2:46.66  3:24.27  3:47.70  4:14.08
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  4:16.00    4:18.47   24  
     1) Cronan, Patrick M29             2) Walker, Kim W24                
     3) Brinkmeyer, Justin M28          4) Fletcher, Allyson W23          
       31.48  1:04.43  1:38.03  2:16.80  2:45.64  3:19.75  3:47.95  4:18.47
  6 Boston College  'B'                               4:15.98    4:31.93   22  
     1) Torres, Leonardo M38            2) Harvey, Jenny W31              
     3) Hammond, Benjamin M33           4) Warlaumont, Mary W23           
       37.23  1:16.62  1:50.47  2:29.30  2:55.18  3:27.87  3:58.08  4:31.93
  7 Liquid Assets  'A'                                4:40.99    5:37.32   20  
     1) Mansour, Marc M44               2) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W52         
     3) Bean, Laura W24                 4) Coombs, John M46               
       39.46  1:21.57  2:12.71  3:13.62  3:49.97  4:32.97  5:03.26  5:37.32
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury Muffintops  'A'                        1:46.00    1:41.70   34  
     1) Laughna, Kaye-Lani W29          2) Holmes, Jessica W37            
     3) Delaney, Mike M53               4) Townsend, Bill M42             
       26.15    52.24  1:17.23  1:41.70                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  1:52.00    1:46.78   30  
     1) Dindinger, Matthew M30          2) Miller, Dori W38               
     3) Kavaney, Kathleen W41           4) Jones, Jay M62                 
       26.38    53.44  1:20.95  1:46.78                                    
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:52.00    1:49.80   28  
     1) Pohl, Evan M25                  2) Montgomery, Marta W27          
     3) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W29        4) Ching, Reid M31                
       25.99    56.09  1:24.83  1:49.80                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  1:50.00    1:51.57   26  
     1) Brinkmeyer, Justin M28          2) Cronan, Patrick M29            
     3) Gorbunoff, Natalie W30          4) Gainer, Lindsay W31            
       24.46    49.20  1:18.76  1:51.57                                    
  5 Boston College  'B'                               2:12.98    1:56.56   24  
     1) Jackson, Michael M41            2) Caines, Laurie W28             
     3) Welch, Rebekah W32              4) Mullin, Brian M33              
       25.20    57.22  1:31.61  1:56.56                                    
  6 North Suburban YMCA  'B'                          2:04.00    1:58.69   22  
     1) Saltojanes, Denise W35          2) Skeele, Charlie M56            
     3) Marshall, Jenny W51             4) Doherty, Paul M34              
       34.77    51.20  1:37.66  1:58.69                                    
  7 MIT  'Z'                                          2:07.19    1:59.68   20  
     1) Gonzalez Castro, Nicolas M27    2) Youmans, Katherine W27         
     3) Hsin, Honor W26                 4) Meltz, Joel M52                
       31.14  1:01.58  1:17.30  1:59.68                                    
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'M'                    1:51.99    2:00.56   18  
     1) Santos, Sarah W25               2) Frackleton, Jack M50           
     3) Lynch, Jason M30                4) Frink, Michelle W38            
       29.24  1:00.65  1:27.51  2:00.56                                    
  9 Bearcat Masters  'B'                                   NT    2:00.97   16  
     1) Rauzin, Ivy W30                 2) Currier, Matthew M35           
     3) Konno, Sayaka W27               4) Lamarca, Michael M26           
              1:03.21  1:32.15  2:00.97                                    
 10 FISH Masters  'A'                                 2:12.60    2:07.21   14  
     1) Dozier, Curtis M31              2) Garrett, Teresa W37            
     3) Dozier, Emily W31               4) Klipp, Jondavid M42            
       27.83  1:05.06  2:07.21                                             
 11 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:10.00    2:07.61   12  
     1) Bergemann, Bethany W34          2) Smith, Anne W50                
     3) Matava, Chris M42               4) Park, Aaron M50                
       33.91  1:07.57  1:37.87  2:07.61                                    
 12 Boston YMCA (Central Branch)  'A'                 2:30.00    2:16.63   10  
     1) Wagner, Gretchen W33            2) Brookman, Monica W33           
     3) Pierce, Andrew M47              4) Morgan, Marshall M55           
       35.42  1:13.56  1:45.62  2:16.63                                    
 13 Boston YMCA (Central Branch)  'B'                 2:30.00    2:17.21    8  
     1) Falco, Marissa W29              2) Meehan, Brian M32              
     3) Flynn, Maureen W44              4) Scovacricchi-Rodrigu, Martin M2
       39.30  1:13.94  1:32.40  2:17.21                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:27.50    3:27.39   34  
     1) Kelsey, Jane W33                2) Upton, Sara W33                
     3) Fain, Jeremy M31                4) Werner, Scott M30              
       26.79    55.01  1:21.98  1:52.44  2:14.92  2:40.56  3:03.23  3:27.39
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:39.00    3:34.14   30  
     1) Knight, Jessica W28             2) Perez-Smith, Alina W38         
     3) Carter, Sean M33                4) Gray, Zachary M26              
       26.93    54.60  1:21.57  1:51.46  2:15.62  2:42.68  3:07.19  3:34.14
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'H'                    4:13.00    4:09.11   28  
     1) McNamara, Marianne W44          2) Skrobis, Amy W43               
     3) Lynch, Jason M30                4) Steinberg, Gregory M29         
       31.82  1:07.14  1:37.53  2:10.95  2:39.10  3:10.50  3:38.52  4:09.11
  4 Boston College  'A'                               5:10.98    4:17.79   26  
     1) Torres, Leonardo M38            2) Pohlman, Mary W51              
     3) Orsini-Platzer, Kristina W25    4) Jackson, Michael M41           
       30.66  1:03.42  1:34.12  2:08.64  2:44.15  3:24.73  3:49.66  4:17.79
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'B'                               2:12.98    2:08.13   34  
     1) Raffaelli, Ryan M32             2) Williams, Melinda W27          
     3) Torres, Leonardo M38            4) Reynolds, Sarah W26            
       31.79  1:07.52  1:38.73  2:08.13                                    
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              2:07.00    2:12.35   30  
     1) Fairman, Abigail W32            2) Silver, Jonathan M55           
     3) Groff-Palermo, Sarah W29        4) Beiseitov, Eldar M33           
       34.88  1:14.00  1:45.17  2:12.35                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters  'L'                    2:14.99    2:12.99   28  
     1) Santos, Sarah W25               2) Deak, Darius M38               
     3) Lynch, Jason M30                4) Young, Julie W39               
       35.44  1:12.08  1:40.61  2:12.99                                    
  4 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              2:10.00    2:26.22   26  
     1) Schnabel, Brian M44             2) Vasileva, Mariya W30           
     3) Montgomery, Marta W27           4) Craven, Edward M48             
       37.00  1:25.42  1:57.97  2:26.22                                    
  5 FISH Masters  'A'                                 2:32.57    2:26.30   24  
     1) Dozier, Emily W31               2) Bennett, Carolyn W31           
     3) Dozier, Curtis M31              4) Churins, Jonathan M33          
       47.28  1:30.61  2:02.90  2:26.30                                    
  6 Adirondack Masters  'A'                           2:10.01    2:27.75   22  
     1) Stoner, Tera W30                2) Winfield, Dan M64              
     3) Hannes, Amy W37                 4) Smith, Raymond M63             
       36.05  1:16.51  1:51.03  2:27.75                                    
  7 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'C'                  2:20.00    2:30.00   20  
     1) Brinkmeyer, Justin M28          2) Hanbarchian, Silva W36         
     3) Rapp, Jessica W40               4) Kulka, Tim M38                 
       30.26  1:16.12  2:02.20  2:30.00                                    
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters  'N'                    2:22.99    2:32.01   18  
     1) Scott, Abbey W30                2) Kobs, Ray M44                  
     3) Prescott, Al M40                4) Scott, Elizabeth W27           
       49.53  1:23.21  1:55.72  2:32.01                                    
  9 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      2:38.99    2:34.50   16  
     1) Banker, Margaret W35            2) Rendall, John M50              
     3) Tripler, Christopher M40        4) Menezes, Maya W25              
       43.55  1:24.73  2:00.87  2:34.50                                    
 10 Boston YMCA (Central Branch)  'A'                 3:05.00    2:35.18   14  
     1) Pierce, Andrew M47              2) Wagner, Gretchen W33           
     3) Brookman, Monica W33            4) Morgan, Marshall M55           
       41.48  1:22.71  2:04.31  2:35.18                                    
 11 Liquid Assets  'A'                                3:40.99    2:36.62   12  
     1) Atkinson, Karen W33             2) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W52         
     3) White, Alan M38                 4) Moynihan, Brian M27            
       35.74  1:25.57  2:09.83  2:36.62                                    
 12 Boston YMCA (Central Branch)  'B'                 3:05.00    2:44.11   10  
     1) Falco, Marissa W29              2) Meehan, Brian M32              
     3) Flynn, Maureen W44              4) Santangelo, Anthony M55        
       49.83  1:28.09  2:04.52  2:44.11                                    
 13 Minuteman Andover Masters  'O'                    2:55.99    3:00.45    8  
     1) Hudson, James M56               2) Cohen, Tova W55                
     3) Spinney, Christopher M49        4) Blake, Shannon W28             
       46.91  1:53.48  2:22.14  3:00.45                                    
 -- North Suburban YMCA  'B'                          2:38.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch - breast
     1) Baril, Susan W55                2) Saltojanes, Denise W35         
     3) Skeele, Charlie M56             4) Doherty, Paul M34              
       44.74  1:27.19  2:01.83       DQ                                    
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      2:30.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Hudson, Sharon W47              2) Bergemann, Bethany W34         
     3) McKinney, Maury M48             4) Fisher, Jeffrey M46            
       45.03  1:22.84  1:50.14       DQ                                    
 -- Great Bay Masters  'E'                            3:10.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull follow
     1) Fussell, Barry M55              2) Campbell, Patricia W55         
     3) Arnold, Richard M76             4) Chenelle, Jennifer W31         
       38.67  1:27.63  2:40.56       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'B'                  4:30.00    4:39.84   34  
     1) Miller, Dori W38                2) Natkin, Lisa W37               
     3) Kwa, Ken M35                    4) Johnson, Tim M26               
       34.38  1:10.28  1:49.61  2:32.71  3:07.94  3:45.79  4:11.51  4:39.84
  2 North Suburban YMCA  'B'                          5:03.00    4:44.40   30  
     1) Marshall, Jenny W51             2) Damassa, David M58             
     3) Doherty, Paul M34               4) O'Connor, Brooke W35           
       41.45  1:25.07  1:59.17  2:38.96  3:06.19  3:40.25  4:10.51  4:44.40
  3 FISH Masters  'A'                                 4:50.94    4:47.72   28  
     1) Orf, Diane W27                  2) Garrett, Teresa W37            
     3) Churins, Jonathan M33           4) Wooley, Scott M43              
       36.06  1:14.92  2:01.94  2:54.89  3:21.07  3:52.47  4:18.41  4:47.72
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      6:25.00    4:50.67   26  
     1) Bergemann, Bethany W34          2) Goodman, James M56             
     3) Hintlian, Varney M59            4) Lepage, Colleen W35            
       39.33  1:19.87  1:52.77  2:30.56  3:00.85  3:36.60  4:12.20  4:50.67
  5 Minuteman Andover Masters  'J'                    5:00.99    5:00.17   24  
     1) Santos, Sarah W25               2) Geary, Kathy W52               
     3) Lynch, Jason M30                4) Suttle, Philip M52             
       36.77  1:16.08  2:00.56  3:02.06  3:22.60  3:58.14  4:27.98  5:00.17
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters  'N'                    4:48.99    5:05.32   22  
     1) Hart, John M48                  2) Mitchell, John M31             
     3) Sotir, Susan W40                4) Sirois, Nanci W50              
              1:23.01  1:59.85  2:40.64  3:17.10  3:59.24  4:30.22  5:05.32
  7 FISH Masters  'B'                                 5:22.10    5:27.78   20  
     1) Dozier, Emily W31               2) Bennett, Carolyn W31           
     3) Dozier, Curtis M31              4) Cothren, Jack M59              
       44.35  1:31.11  2:17.74  3:11.24  3:45.96  4:24.76  4:54.88  5:27.78
  8 Boston College  'D'                               5:35.98    5:37.37   18  
     1) Livingstone, Victoria W31       2) Gomez, Gregory M50             
     3) Mullin, Brian M33               4) Ramos-Heinrichs, Lourdes W48   
       36.15  1:16.30  1:49.07  2:27.11  3:00.04  3:37.77  4:34.12  5:37.37
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters  'P'                    6:20.99    5:42.13   16  
     1) D'Innocenzo, Cara W25           2) Humberstone, Ian M44           
     3) Scott, Abbey W30                4) Valleley, John M46             
       37.64  1:18.78  1:57.15  2:41.87  3:28.25  4:23.94  5:42.13         
 10 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      5:45.99    5:44.11   14  
     1) Menezes, Maya W25               2) White, Ken M58                 
     3) Slifer, Kathy W63               4) Martin, Richie M60             
       46.63  1:35.76  2:16.27  3:02.96  3:24.44  4:36.85  5:08.75  5:44.11
 11 Minuteman Andover Masters  'M'                    7:05.99    6:13.66   12  
     1) Hudson, James M56               2) Prue, Paul M56                 
     3) Scott, Elizabeth W27            4) Blake, Shannon W28             
       51.34  1:47.51  2:30.41  3:16.67  4:01.71  4:53.52  5:30.73  6:13.66
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:44.00    1:43.44   34  
     1) Dudley, Robert M36              2) Daly, Cheryl W36               
     3) Perez-Smith, Alina W38          4) Millett, Jon M43               
       24.94    52.81  1:18.50  1:43.44                                    
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             1:47.35    1:44.86   30  
     1) Redington, Charles M42          2) Gilson, Meredith W37           
     3) Fontes, Adrienne W36            4) Campbell, Drew M44             
       25.31    53.01  1:21.12  1:44.86                                    
  3 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              2:01.00    1:57.68   28  
     1) Craven, Edward M48              2) Meehan, Margaret W51           
     3) Silver, Jonathan M55            4) Mestecky, Rowan W42            
       29.07    59.85  1:28.46  1:57.68                                    
  4 Cape Cod Masters  'B'                             2:04.60    2:01.34   26  
     1) Gaynor, Patty W48               2) Crossman, Nancy W58            
     3) Brooks, James M51               4) Modine, Allen M41              
       29.98  1:10.76  1:34.86  2:01.34                                    
  5 Westchester Masters  'A'                          1:49.32    2:01.50   24  
     1) Hendricks, Geneve W40           2) Miller, Steven M55             
     3) Anderson, Lynne W42             4) Levy, Daniel M43               
       31.05  1:00.69  1:31.75  2:01.50                                    
  6 South County YMCA  'G'                            1:57.90    2:03.96   22  
     1) Martin, Pamela W42              2) Pelletier, Denis M44           
     3) Wilkes, Kristin W37             4) Rishworth, Adrian M39          
       34.60  1:03.61  1:33.45  2:03.96                                    
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club  'B'                      3:09.00    2:09.96   20  
     1) Hudson, Sharon W47              2) Scott, Adam M40                
     3) Scott, Maureen W39              4) Scott, Bradford M41            
       38.38  1:09.03  1:42.14  2:09.96                                    
  8 Great Bay Masters  'C'                            2:14.00    2:12.54   18  
     1) Mair, Robert M58                2) Fussell, Barry M55             
     3) Slezak, Jana W43                4) Edin, Deborah W46              
       29.92  1:01.58  1:33.82  2:12.54                                    
  9 South County YMCA  'J'                            2:17.90    2:17.03   16  
     1) Vonhousen, Elise W35            2) Winn, Eric M54                 
     3) McElroy, Cheryl W51             4) Bartlett, Fred M53             
       34.37  1:10.34  1:25.64  2:17.03                                    
 10 Greenwood Masters  'B'                            2:48.00    2:38.88   14  
     1) Case, Louise W61                2) Kubat, Mary W42                
     3) Phillips, David M60             4) Dymek, Timothy M46             
       54.39  1:34.43  2:04.57  2:38.88                                    
 11 Minuteman Andover Masters  'O'                    2:47.99    2:42.18   12  
     1) Battistini, Fred M85            2) Pudlo, Kimberly W40            
     3) Mitchell, Carol W60             4) Battistini, Rick M54           
       59.14  1:26.40  2:06.09  2:42.18                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the North Shore  'A'                      3:43.99    3:44.94   34  
     1) Saulnier, Ethan M38             2) Mc Carthy, Michelle W35        
     3) Colbert, Ed M50                 4) Fox, Michele W39               
       23.38    48.19  1:16.55  1:48.25  2:14.23  2:42.77  3:12.01  3:44.94
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              3:53.00    3:45.64   30  
     1) Goodman, Robert M40             2) Armentrout, Anna W37           
     3) Faurot, Michelle W48            4) Saint-Amour, Craig M56         
                57.81  1:25.31  1:56.49  2:23.76  2:53.10  3:18.14  3:45.64
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      3:59.00    3:54.14   28  
     1) Dudley, Robert M36              2) Record, Kristina W35           
     3) Daly, Cheryl W36                4) Morse, Benjamin M37            
       26.57    54.89  1:25.82  1:58.69  2:27.65  2:59.47  3:14.98  3:54.14
  4 Swim Rhode Island  'B'                            3:58.00    4:01.75   26  
     1) Pettibone, Chip M47             2) Walsh, Patti W45               
     3) Kupan, Cheryl W44               4) Walsh, Steven M45              
       28.14    58.58  1:30.24  2:05.09  2:33.81  3:04.90  3:31.67  4:01.75
  5 Westchester Masters  'A'                          4:05.00    4:05.52   24  
     1) Leone, Susan W44                2) Miller, Steven M55             
     3) Anderson, Lynne W42             4) Levy, Daniel M43               
       28.44    58.78  1:29.91  2:04.69  2:36.45  3:11.40  3:37.57  4:05.52
  6 Red Tide of NYC  'B'                              4:25.00    4:25.83   22  
     1) Schnabel, Brian M44             2) Menocal, Carmen W35            
     3) Silver, Jonathan M55            4) Mestecky, Rowan W42            
       29.78  1:06.16  1:39.36  2:15.97  2:46.17  3:19.32  3:50.42  4:25.83
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters  'I'                         NT    4:32.69   20  
     1) Veenstra, Denise W39            2) Young, Julie W39               
     3) Meltz, Steve M55                4) Keil, Mark M55                 
       35.10  1:13.90  1:47.39  2:24.54  2:55.79  3:29.75  4:00.08  4:32.69
  8 South County YMCA  'C'                            4:50.30    4:33.57   18  
     1) Vonhousen, Elise W35            2) McCaffrey, Paul M54            
     3) Garr, Michael M55               4) Wilkes, Kristin W37            
       36.16  1:16.39  1:32.46  2:21.15  2:54.15  3:29.77  4:00.14  4:33.57
  9 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'A'                  4:30.00    4:33.62   16  
     1) Kulka, Tim M38                  2) Kwa, Ken M35                   
     3) Hanson, Kathleen W35            4) Hanbarchian, Silva W36         
       31.27  1:02.85  1:33.36  2:06.07  2:38.49  3:15.00  3:53.55  4:33.62
 -- Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             4:05.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Fontes, Adrienne W36            2) Cundiff, Patricia W44          
     3) Redington, Charles M42          4) Campbell, Drew M44             
       29.37  1:02.17  1:18.34  2:18.81  2:45.10  3:14.38  3:38.95       DQ
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              1:51.00    1:51.91   34  
     1) Horgan, Chris M44               2) Neyland, Spencer M43           
     3) Wager, Susan W43                4) Faurot, Michelle W48           
       26.44    58.22  1:26.21  1:51.91                                    
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      1:55.00    1:54.24   30  
     1) Daly, Cheryl W36                2) Millett, Jon M43               
     3) Perez-Smith, Alina W38          4) Dudley, Robert M36             
       30.96  1:01.93  1:29.59  1:54.24                                    
  3 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             1:59.80    1:56.62   28  
     1) Gilson, Meredith W37            2) Campbell, Drew M44             
     3) Redington, Charles M42          4) Fontes, Adrienne W36           
       31.91    59.96  1:28.27  1:56.62                                    
  4 Boston University Masters  'D'                    2:05.00    1:58.93   26  
     1) Hunter, Roma W41                2) Burke, Jay M58                 
     3) Hicks, Kristin W40              4) Wilburn, Randy M39             
       29.32  1:03.69  1:31.73  1:58.93                                    
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club  'D'                  2:05.00    2:02.40   24  
     1) Miller, Dori W38                2) Kwa, Ken M35                   
     3) Kavaney, Kathleen W41           4) Burnett, Bill M39              
       33.48  1:07.73  1:37.59  2:02.40                                    
  6 Westchester Masters  'A'                          2:05.62    2:06.01   22  
     1) Miller, Steven M55              2) Hendricks, Geneve W40          
     3) Anderson, Lynne W42             4) Levy, Daniel M43               
       33.39  1:09.14  1:42.37  2:06.01                                    
  7 South County YMCA  'B'                            2:19.10    2:15.07   20  
     1) Vonhousen, Elise W35            2) Rishworth, Adrian M39          
     3) Wilkes, Kristin W37             4) Pelletier, Denis M44           
       38.84  1:14.50  1:45.56  2:15.07                                    
  8 Westchester Masters  'B'                          2:11.78    2:15.54   18  
     1) Thornton, Cindy W51             2) Leone, Susan W44               
     3) Burkhardt, Martin M45           4) Healy, Martin M65              
       36.37  1:15.78  1:46.12  2:15.54                                    
  9 Greenwood Masters  'A'                            2:30.00    2:37.15   16  
     1) Cheney, Jane W47                2) Dymek, Timothy M46             
     3) Kubat, Mary W42                 4) Cline, Dave M56                
       39.00  1:16.21  2:09.06  2:37.15                                    
 -- South County YMCA  'E'                            2:39.90         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Martin, Pamela W42              2) McElroy, Cheryl W51            
     3) Winn, Eric M54                  4) Lovitz, Lee M63                
       42.59  1:23.81  2:09.76       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks  'A'                    4:14.00    4:10.30   34  
     1) Kovacs, Chris M39               2) Winstanley, Lissa W39          
     3) Kirkpatrick, Andrew M38         4) Thompson, Kirsten W43          
       27.32    57.16  1:30.66  2:10.24  2:38.12  3:10.99  3:39.38  4:10.30
  2 Red Tide of NYC  'A'                              4:25.00    4:17.20   30  
     1) Armentrout, Anna W37            2) Neyland, Spencer M43           
     3) Schwartz, Cliff M44             4) Faurot, Michelle W48           
       31.92  1:06.36  1:38.86  2:16.17  2:45.70  3:20.94  3:47.74  4:17.20
  3 Cape Cod Masters  'B'                             4:58.62    5:09.59   28  
     1) Bertrand, Robert M60            2) Herrick, Beth W49              
     3) Rheinhardt, Rick M54            4) Cundiff, Patricia W44          
       36.25  1:13.71  1:56.74  2:46.52  3:15.34  3:50.86  4:27.94  5:09.59
  4 South County YMCA  'C'                            5:09.90    5:09.82   26  
     1) Vonhousen, Elise W35            2) Wilkes, Kristin W37            
     3) Ballou, Robert M48              4) Pelletier, Denis M44           
       40.28  1:22.20  1:39.28  2:49.53  3:23.83  4:03.02  4:34.68  5:09.82
  5 South County YMCA  'D'                            5:29.90    5:49.30   24  
     1) Wholey, Mark M38                2) McElroy, Cheryl W51            
     3) Martin, Pamela W42              4) Winn, Eric M54                 
       39.65  1:22.25  2:05.61           3:40.15  4:29.08  5:07.31  5:49.30
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters  'L'                    5:56.99    6:15.50   22  
     1) Prescott, Judy W44              2) Alwan, Maryann W46             
     3) Prescott, Al M40                4) Johnston, Brett M36            
     1:02.34  2:10.92  2:56.22  3:47.73  4:24.91  5:07.14  5:38.70  6:15.50
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      6:35.00    6:24.72   20  
     1) Calvert, Beth W44               2) Derector, Richard M62          
     3) Panayotoff, Kristi W60          4) Matava, Chris M42              
              1:52.63  2:39.55  3:29.20  3:45.91  5:16.59  5:48.60  6:24.72
  8 Great Bay Masters  'B'                            7:35.00    6:51.13   18  
     1) Read, Philip M66                2) Read, Susan W63                
     3) Slezak, Jana W43                4) Arnold, Richard M76            
       50.69  1:41.53  2:02.80  2:37.22  3:41.01  4:22.44  5:57.92  6:51.13
 -- Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             4:20.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gilson, Meredith W37            2) Redington, Charles M42         
     3) Modine, Allen M41               4) Fontes, Adrienne W36           
       32.99  1:08.66  1:44.24  2:25.33  2:53.65  3:27.32  3:57.14       DQ
 -- Boston University Masters  'C'                    5:00.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Zengingonul, Hale Pinar W45     2) Burke, Jay M58                 
     3) Hicks, Kristin W40              4) LaPierre, Noel M36             
       49.97  1:43.16  2:16.03  2:59.35  3:29.05  4:02.83  4:27.15       DQ
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                          1:45.00    1:45.97   34  
     1) Judelson, David M53             2) Houghton, David M45            
     3) Scott, Elizabeth W46            4) Wettach, Gayle W52             
       26.23    53.30  1:19.18  1:45.97                                    
  2 South County YMCA  'I'                            2:15.90    2:04.90   30  
     1) Garr, Jeanne W54                2) Garr, Michael M55              
     3) Phelan, Mary W52                4) Ballou, Robert M48             
       31.61  1:02.13  1:37.12  2:04.90                                    
  3 Greenwood Masters  'A'                            2:10.00    2:10.02   28  
     1) Cheney, Jane W47                2) MacEwen, Cathy W52             
     3) Cline, Dave M56                 4) Bartl, Roland M52              
       30.58  1:28.26  2:10.02                                             
  4 Boston College  'C'                               2:25.98    2:24.73   26  
     1) DeSisto, Chris M45              2) Lasche, Rosemary W63           
     3) Pohlman, Mary W51               4) Goodwin, John M51              
       29.07    47.99  1:18.98  2:24.73                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South County YMCA  'A'                            4:44.00    4:29.14   34  
     1) Garr, Jeanne W54                2) Phelan, Mary W52               
     3) Ballou, Robert M48              4) Bartlett, Fred M53             
       32.88  1:08.07  1:43.92  2:23.43  2:52.24  3:24.60  3:55.75  4:29.14
  2 North Suburban YMCA  'B'                          4:38.00    4:45.92   30  
     1) Skeele, Charlie M56             2) Marshall, Jenny W51            
     3) Baril, Susan W55                4) Judelson, David M53            
       33.40  1:11.19  1:44.08  2:21.10  3:01.76  3:46.14  4:13.63  4:45.92
  3 South County YMCA  'B'                            5:29.00    5:14.17   28  
     1) Cullen, Michael M56             2) Hannel, Susan W45              
     3) McElroy, Cheryl W51             4) Winn, Eric M54                 
       33.91  1:12.36  1:49.13  2:32.01  3:10.98  3:55.71  4:09.98  5:14.17
  4 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      5:29.00    5:28.56   26  
     1) Derector, Richard M62           2) Smith, Anne W50                
     3) Panayotoff, Kristi W60          4) Gale, John M53                 
       38.06  1:20.60  1:58.65  2:41.01  3:22.57  4:09.83  4:46.86  5:28.56
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                          2:03.00    2:01.79   34  
     1) Judelson, David M53             2) Scott, Elizabeth W46           
     3) Wettach, Gayle W52              4) Houghton, David M45            
       32.38  1:06.72  1:35.23  2:01.79                                    
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             2:17.65    2:16.30   30  
     1) Gaynor, Patty W48               2) Crossman, Nancy W58            
     3) Canning, Robert M50             4) O'Neill, Brian M46             
       34.21  1:23.27  1:51.19  2:16.30                                    
  3 South County YMCA  'C'                            2:19.10    2:18.68   28  
     1) Garr, Jeanne W54                2) Bartlett, Fred M53             
     3) Ballou, Robert M48              4) Phelan, Mary W52               
       38.20  1:14.94  1:45.02  2:18.68                                    
  4 Greenwood Masters  'B'                            2:40.00    2:41.47   26  
     1) Bartl, Roland M52               2) Foster, Beth W57               
     3) Phillips, David M60             4) MacEwen, Cathy W52             
       38.09           2:01.55  2:41.47                                    
  5 Maine Masters Swim Club  'A'                      2:44.00    2:45.62   24  
     1) Sherwood, Kelly W55             2) Derector, Richard M62          
     3) Smith, Anne W50                 4) Darling, Drew M56              
       54.85  1:38.70  2:16.33  2:45.62                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters  'M'                    2:58.99    3:03.72   22  
     1) Mahoney, J Barry M64            2) Canova, Paula W46              
     3) Yunker, Carol W62               4) Valleley, John M46             
     1:01.21  1:50.20  2:30.47  3:03.72                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                          4:34.00    4:29.73   34  
     1) Judelson, David M53             2) Scott, Elizabeth W46           
     3) Houghton, David M45             4) Wettach, Gayle W52             
       32.93  1:07.31  1:43.76  2:24.52  2:54.77  3:29.20  3:57.92  4:29.73
  2 Cape Cod Masters  'A'                             5:01.60    4:41.7