Licensed to Harvard University - Site License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/18/2012
       2012 New England LMSC SCY Championships, Sanction #: 022-001-SSCY       
                 March 10 and 16-18, 2012 - Harvard University                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.96   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 24.33        2009 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jankins, Heather          24 MIT Masters-NE         26.50      25.14   17  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  2 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ             25.62      25.28   15  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  3 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE      25.22      26.05   14  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  4 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE          28.59      26.73   13  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  5 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.55      27.21   12  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  6 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR     27.25      27.55   11  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  7 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.50      27.56   10  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate        23 Bearcat Masters-MR     35.00      27.74    9  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  9 Feng, Jia                 23 Bearcat Masters-MR     29.00      27.98    8  
 10 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE           37.15      32.61    7  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 11 Clark, Hannah             24 Westchester-MR         36.33      33.00    6  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 52.63        2009 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ             55.27      54.48   17  
     r:+0.86  26.74    54.48                                                      
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE      55.19      57.49   15  
     r:+0.78  27.41    57.49                                                      
  3 Greeke, Emily             22 BU Masters-NE        1:01.00      59.80   14  
     r:+0.77  28.40    59.80                                                      
  4 Bingham, Chelsea          21 BU Masters-NE        1:08.46    1:00.16   13  
     r:+0.83  29.54  1:00.16                                                      
  5 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:01.00    1:00.46   12  
     r:+0.84  28.68  1:00.46                                                      
  6 Palmer, Barbara           24 Boston YMCA-NE       1:05.00    1:02.17   11  
     r:+1.70  29.92  1:02.17                                                      
  7 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        1:04.00    1:03.51   10  
     r:+0.76  30.44  1:03.51                                                      
  8 Zelca, Ieva               23 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:07.00    1:04.77    9  
     r:+1.08  31.25  1:04.77                                                      
  9 Kim, Grace                24 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.00    1:05.54    8  
     r:+0.90  30.38  1:05.54                                                      
 10 Lindboe, Tracy            22 Cambridge-NE         1:03.63    1:06.08    7  
     r:+1.00  31.10  1:06.08                                                      
 11 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE         1:25.82    1:14.29    6  
     r:+0.93  36.42  1:14.29                                                      
 12 Clark, Hannah             24 Westchester-MR       1:21.33    1:15.69    5  
     r:+0.81  33.86  1:15.69                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:55.78        2011 Salena Casha                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ           1:59.50    1:56.70   17  
     r:+0.90  27.58    57.45  1:27.41  1:56.70                                    
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE    2:02.98    2:05.25   15  
     r:+0.74  28.32    59.69  1:32.42  2:05.25                                    
  3 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE        2:13.00    2:05.59   14  
     r:+0.86  28.66  1:00.09  1:32.72  2:05.59                                    
  4 Fries, Laura              24 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:05.00    2:05.62   13  
     r:+0.85  29.35  1:01.65  1:34.43  2:05.62                                    
  5 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:02.53    2:05.71   12  
     r:+0.82  29.64  1:02.00  1:34.05  2:05.71                                    
  6 Wargo, Kate               23 Cambridge-NE         2:05.00    2:07.29   11  
     r:+0.80  29.58  1:01.69  1:34.37  2:07.29                                    
  7 Bingham, Chelsea          21 BU Masters-NE        2:25.12    2:14.07   10  
     r:+0.84  31.32  1:05.15  1:39.89  2:14.07                                    
  8 Baumann, Mary Kate        23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:15.00    2:14.81    9  
     r:+0.89  31.13  1:04.77  1:39.65  2:14.81                                    
  9 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        2:19.00    2:15.86    8  
     r:+0.82  31.54  1:06.56  1:41.46  2:15.86                                    
 10 Palmer, Barbara           24 Boston YMCA-NE       2:16.00    2:16.89    7  
     r:+0.79  21.66  1:06.09  1:41.69  2:16.89                                    
 11 Zelca, Ieva               23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:32.00    2:18.13    6  
     r:+1.06  31.23  1:06.19  1:43.06  2:18.13                                    
 12 Sathapornchaisit, Onnich  22 BC Masters-NE        2:24.53    2:26.67    5  
     r:+0.90  32.36  1:09.67  1:48.99  2:26.67                                    
 13 Kim, Grace                24 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:20.00    2:28.34    4  
     r:+0.96  33.53  1:10.38  1:49.22  2:28.34                                    
 14 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE         2:55.11    2:43.02    3  
     r:+0.95  37.94  1:19.28  2:01.87  2:43.02                                    
 -- Feng, Jia                 23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:30.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FUSCHI                             
     NE-LMSC: N 5:12.97        2003 Rebekah Getman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:22.23    5:25.59   17  
              29.52  1:01.84  1:34.50  2:07.60  2:40.56  3:13.64  3:46.35  4:19.56
     4:52.78  5:25.59                                                      
  2 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE        5:50.00    5:42.42   15  
              29.01  1:00.96  1:34.74  2:10.10  2:44.40  3:19.68  3:55.25  4:31.82
     5:06.94  5:42.42                                                      
  3 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        6:14.00    6:02.91   14  
              32.17  1:07.96  1:44.45  2:21.15  2:57.96  3:34.92  4:11.93  4:48.83
     5:26.27  6:02.91                                                      
  4 Feng, Jia                 23 Bearcat Masters-MR   7:15.00    6:16.60   13  
              33.04  1:11.10  1:49.77  2:28.08  3:05.78  3:43.94  4:22.87  5:01.60
     5:40.71  6:16.60                                                      
  5 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    6:22.65    6:17.42   12  
              34.61  1:12.59  1:51.70  2:30.66  3:09.05  3:47.97  4:26.38  5:04.03
     5:41.60  6:17.42                                                      
  6 Athan, Alyssa             23 Cambridge-NE         8:00.00    6:47.36   11  
              36.95  1:17.52  1:58.95  2:40.19  3:22.34  4:04.13  4:46.06  5:28.05
     6:09.02  6:47.36                                                      
  7 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE         7:29.50    7:20.11   10  
              37.81  1:19.66  2:03.91  2:47.82  3:34.38  4:20.06  5:06.75  5:52.70
     6:37.99  7:20.11                                                      
  8 Knorr, Kelly              23 NEM Unattached-NE    8:25.73    8:13.08    9  
              42.21  1:30.46  2:20.16  3:10.34  4:02.00  4:51.32  5:42.48  6:33.81
     7:24.45  8:13.08                                                      
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:18.49   2/13/2010 JUSTINE MUELLER                           
     NE-LMSC: N 10:53.36        2010 Elizabeth Mancuso                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE 10:53.91   11:08.70   17  
              29.16  1:01.16  1:33.86  2:06.51  2:39.10  3:12.05  3:45.02  4:18.12
     4:51.22  5:24.61  5:58.25  6:32.01  7:05.68  7:40.25  8:15.05  8:50.07
     9:24.69  9:59.27 10:34.21 11:08.70                                    
  2 Knorr, Kelly              23 NEM Unattached-NE   19:00.00   17:15.88   15  
              46.03  1:36.24  2:27.33  3:18.13  4:09.32  5:01.77  5:53.96  6:46.50
     7:37.73  8:30.93  9:23.16 10:15.57 11:09.12 12:03.82 12:56.29 13:49.16
    14:41.04 15:33.30 16:25.61 17:15.88                                    
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
     NE-LMSC: N 18:41.15        1990 Kristen Johnston                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE       21:30.00   20:41.58   17  
              32.20  1:08.69  1:46.10  2:23.27  3:01.04  3:38.69  4:16.26  4:54.21
     5:31.93  6:09.51  6:47.29  7:24.57  8:02.15  8:39.59  9:16.60  9:53.97
    10:32.02 11:09.93 11:48.67 12:26.59 13:04.49 13:42.39 14:20.22 14:58.34
    15:36.68 16:14.87 16:53.24 17:31.59 18:10.02 18:48.88 19:26.81 20:04.90
    20:41.58
  2 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE        20:00.00   26:22.03   15  
              42.00  1:25.37  2:09.61  2:55.03  3:41.39  4:28.28  5:15.29  6:03.16
     6:52.01  7:41.14  8:30.72  9:20.10 10:09.74 10:58.83 11:47.95 12:37.31
    13:26.58 14:15.86 15:05.88 15:55.81 16:45.42 17:35.48 18:25.85 19:16.25
    20:05.51 20:54.20 21:42.64 22:28.48 23:15.30 24:03.85 24:51.80 25:39.52
    26:22.03
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
     NE-LMSC: N 27.69        2011 Kristine Trutor                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE          33.00      31.44   17  
  2 Kim, Grace                24 Bearcat Masters-MR     31.00      32.45   15  
  3 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR     36.00      32.68   14  
  4 Lindboe, Tracy            22 Cambridge-NE           33.10      32.96   13  
  5 Greeke, Emily             22 BU Masters-NE          33.00      33.12   12  
  6 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.60      34.13   11  
  7 Zelca, Ieva               23 Bearcat Masters-MR     40.00      36.31   10  
  8 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE       37.00      36.92    9  
  9 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE           41.04      39.78    8  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 59.43        2011 Kristine Trutor                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fries, Laura              24 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:05.00    1:03.27   17  
              30.83  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        1:09.00    1:07.39   15  
              32.41  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Baumann, Mary Kate        23 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:10.00    1:07.71   14  
              33.29  1:07.71                                                      
  4 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:02.00    1:08.86   13  
              32.86  1:08.86                                                      
  5 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:13.60    1:10.21   12  
              34.22  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Lindboe, Tracy            22 Cambridge-NE         1:09.89    1:10.27   11  
              33.90  1:10.27                                                      
  7 Kim, Grace                24 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:08.00    1:10.34   10  
              34.52  1:10.34                                                      
  8 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:12.00    1:10.42    9  
              33.96  1:10.42                                                      
  9 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    1:13.71    1:11.70    8  
              35.18  1:11.70                                                      
 10 Wargo, Kate               23 Cambridge-NE         1:07.00    1:12.57    7  
              35.80  1:12.57                                                      
 11 Sathapornchaisit, Onnich  22 BC Masters-NE        1:13.77    1:15.17    6  
     r:+1.76  35.68  1:15.17                                                      
 12 Palmer, Barbara           24 Boston YMCA-NE       1:20.00    1:17.24    5  
              38.08  1:17.24                                                      
 13 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE     1:16.00    1:18.05    4  
              38.24  1:18.05                                                      
 14 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE         1:32.02    1:26.53    3  
              42.80  1:26.53                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:08.57        2001 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:15.95    2:18.73   17  
              32.89  1:08.28  1:44.29  2:18.73                                    
  2 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        2:30.00    2:23.59   15  
              33.71  1:10.20  1:46.80  2:23.59                                    
  3 Baumann, Mary Kate        23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:30.00    2:24.11   14  
              33.25  1:08.97  1:45.97  2:24.11                                    
  4 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE         3:08.28    3:06.44   13  
              44.06  1:30.93  2:19.43  3:06.44                                    
  5 Knorr, Kelly              23 NEM Unattached-NE    3:35.00    3:35.17   12  
              50.93  1:45.07  2:41.06  3:35.17                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.01   4/25/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 31.42        1996 Laurie Meade                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jankins, Heather          24 MIT Masters-NE         35.50      32.36   17  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.50      32.86   15  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  3 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE          36.50      34.23   14  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  4 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.20      34.28   13  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  5 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE      35.53      34.92   12  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  6 Quinlan, Susannah         22 Simmons-NE             37.00      38.90   11  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  7 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE           40.33      46.71   10  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
     NE-LMSC: N 1:08.12        1996 Laurie Meade                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jankins, Heather          24 MIT Masters-NE       1:15.00    1:09.81   17  
     r:+0.85  33.12  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE    1:08.50    1:10.97   15  
     r:+0.72  33.65  1:10.97                                                      
  3 Farrell, Megan            23 Cambridge-NE         1:10.00    1:13.28   14  
     r:+0.82  34.64  1:13.28                                                      
  4 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:14.11    1:13.66   13  
     r:+0.81  35.08  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:15.00    1:14.70   12  
     r:+0.85  35.11  1:14.70                                                      
  6 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:12.50    1:14.73   11  
     r:+0.83  34.78  1:14.73                                                      
  7 Scotchlas, Sarah          24 Cambridge-NE         1:14.00    1:15.23   10  
     r:+0.69  34.92  1:15.23                                                      
  8 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    1:17.49    1:15.37    9  
     r:+0.86  36.13  1:15.37                                                      
  9 Torelli, Brittany         23 Simmons-NE           1:17.00    1:17.46    8  
     r:+0.84  36.60  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Bingham, Chelsea          21 BU Masters-NE        1:19.90    1:18.66    7  
     r:+0.93  37.29  1:18.66                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
     NE-LMSC: N 2:28.15        2000 Krista Marchand                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE    2:28.55    2:31.75   17  
     r:+0.92  34.13  1:13.09  1:52.70  2:31.75                                    
  2 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:40.50    2:37.55   15  
     r:+0.85  36.42  1:17.38  1:57.16  2:37.55                                    
  3 Scotchlas, Sarah          24 Cambridge-NE         2:40.00    2:41.64   14  
     r:+0.78  35.79  1:16.66  1:58.29  2:41.64                                    
  4 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE        3:01.00    2:42.10   13  
     r:+0.90  36.21  1:17.88  2:00.70  2:42.10                                    
  5 Feran, Meghan             23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:45.00    2:42.59   12  
     r:+0.88  37.28  1:19.01  2:00.88  2:42.59                                    
  6 Torelli, Brittany         23 Simmons-NE           2:45.00    2:48.19   11  
     r:+0.87  37.55  1:19.59  2:03.52  2:48.19                                    
  7 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    2:50.32    2:49.08   10  
     r:+0.92  40.17  1:23.12  2:06.54  2:49.08                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 26.31        2009 Elizabeth Mancuso                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ             27.30      26.79   17  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE      27.39      27.67   15  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE      30.02      29.48   14  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  4 Scotchlas, Sarah          24 Cambridge-NE           29.00      29.73   13  
  5 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE    29.21      30.71   12  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  6 Wargo, Kate               23 Cambridge-NE           33.00      31.11   11  
          r:+1.59                                                                 
  7 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE          33.00      31.43   10  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 Feng, Jia                 23 Bearcat Masters-MR     31.00      31.48    9  
  9 Athan, Alyssa             23 Cambridge-NE           31.01      31.61    8  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE       34.00      32.18    7  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 11 Sathapornchaisit, Onnich  22 BC Masters-NE          33.02      32.88    6  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 12 Holly, Taryn              21 Greenwood-NE           44.98      36.95    5  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 58.21        2009 Elizabeth Mancuso                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ           1:00.50      58.74   17  
              27.68    58.74                                                      
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE      59.37    1:00.93   15  
              27.78  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    1:08.00    1:06.51   14  
              31.63  1:06.51                                                      
  4 Knorr, Kelly              23 NEM Unattached-NE    1:50.00    1:47.47   13  
              47.50  1:47.47                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:06.96        2009 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ           2:12.03    2:07.61   17  
     r:+0.89  27.99    59.77  1:33.11  2:07.61                                    
  2 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE    2:30.60    2:20.99   15  
     r:+0.73  29.65  1:05.33  1:43.98  2:20.99                                    
  3 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:26.00    2:23.93   14  
     r:+0.83  32.01  1:08.16  1:45.69  2:23.93                                    
  4 Feran, Meghan             23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:30.00    2:26.76   13  
     r:+0.97  32.83  1:09.71  1:48.00  2:26.76                                    
  5 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE     2:49.00    2:44.89   12  
     r:+0.76  37.29  1:19.34  2:02.22  2:44.89                                    
  6 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    2:30.00    2:46.38   11  
          r:+0.91    1:19.14  2:03.22  2:46.38                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:00.15        2009 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ           1:02.00    1:01.35   17  
     r:+0.85  28.56  1:01.35                                                      
  2 Jankins, Heather          24 MIT Masters-NE       1:05.00    1:02.94   15  
     r:+0.79  29.34  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Nihan, Lianne             23 BU Masters-NE        1:14.00    1:05.88   14  
     r:+0.86  30.99  1:05.88                                                      
  4 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:07.50    1:06.25   13  
     r:+0.82  31.19  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:04.44    1:07.67   12  
     r:+0.82  31.45  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    1:10.33    1:09.35   11  
     r:+0.87  32.78  1:09.35                                                      
  7 Cruz, Penelope            18 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:14.00    1:09.78   10  
     r:+0.84  33.87  1:09.78                                                      
  8 Bingham, Chelsea          21 BU Masters-NE        1:15.20    1:09.93    9  
              34.02  1:09.93                                                      
  9 Torelli, Brittany         23 Simmons-NE           1:16.00    1:11.14    8  
     r:+0.85  33.12  1:11.14                                                      
 10 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        1:14.00    1:11.20    7  
     r:+0.78  31.33  1:11.20                                                      
 11 Lindboe, Tracy            22 Cambridge-NE         1:11.75    1:14.01    6  
     r:+1.08  32.09  1:14.01                                                      
 12 Athan, Alyssa             23 Cambridge-NE         1:25.10    1:17.22    5  
              37.13  1:17.22                                                      
 13 Quinlan, Susannah         22 Simmons-NE           1:20.00    1:17.38    4  
     r:+0.80  37.35  1:17.38                                                      
 14 Knorr, Kelly              23 NEM Unattached-NE    1:40.00    1:37.10    3  
     r:+0.95  46.03  1:37.10                                                      
 -- Kim, Grace                24 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:15.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 2:11.29        2009 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan            23 Cambridge-NE         2:00.00    2:13.74   17  
     r:+0.82  28.84  1:02.15  1:42.50  2:13.74                                    
  2 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:14.11    2:17.35   15  
     r:+0.80  31.17  1:05.48  1:46.03  2:17.35                                    
  3 Casha, Nysa               19 NEM Unattached-NE    2:18.51    2:22.28   14  
     r:+0.72  29.19  1:06.22  1:46.93  2:22.28                                    
  4 Feran, Meghan             23 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:25.00    2:23.39   13  
     r:+0.89  31.24  1:08.89  1:49.89  2:23.39                                    
  5 Starosielec, Jess         22 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:30.10    2:27.31   12  
     r:+0.83  32.35  1:12.38  1:54.14  2:27.31                                    
  6 Weas, Sarah               24 BU Masters-NE        2:35.00    2:30.45   11  
     r:+0.76  32.67  1:08.59  1:54.71  2:30.45                                    
  7 Baumann, Mary Kate        23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:40.00    2:30.93   10  
     r:+0.83  31.36  1:07.32  1:54.35  2:30.93                                    
  8 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    2:34.87    2:32.97    9  
     r:+0.86  30.93  1:10.90  1:55.34  2:32.97                                    
  9 Torelli, Brittany         23 Simmons-NE           2:45.00    2:38.06    8  
     r:+0.88  35.04  1:15.41  1:58.89  2:38.06                                    
 10 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE     2:49.00    2:45.09    7  
     r:+0.74  35.77  1:18.49  2:08.03  2:45.09                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:22.25   5/20/2010 MARISSA CLAPP                              
     NE-LMSC: N 4:41.79        2011 Salena Casha                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla         24 Hoboken-NJ           4:40.00    4:36.01   17  
              28.47  1:01.23  1:37.01  2:12.40  2:52.50  3:32.47  4:04.72  4:36.01
  2 Looney, Jessica           23 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:43.40    4:49.01   15  
              31.68  1:07.92  1:43.90  2:19.23  3:01.35  3:43.50  4:16.24  4:49.01
  3 Foley, Kathleen           24 Cambridge-NE         4:57.00    4:53.61   14  
              31.28  1:06.90  1:43.32  2:19.98  3:01.56  3:44.73  4:20.11  4:53.61
  4 Feran, Meghan             23 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:00.00    5:07.74   13  
              32.23  1:08.84  1:49.14  2:28.97  3:12.81  3:57.72  4:33.62  5:07.74
  5 Machnik, Ali              24 South County Y-NE    5:33.87    5:28.87   12  
              35.00  1:14.28  1:57.94  2:39.57  3:26.47  4:13.59  4:52.83  5:28.87
  6 Zelca, Ieva               23 Bearcat Masters-MR   5:45.00    5:39.50   11  
              35.94  1:19.09  2:03.84  2:47.08  3:35.91  4:26.57  5:03.55  5:39.50
  7 Daley, Amanda             24 Weymouth Club-NE     6:15.00    5:47.95   10  
              35.54  1:17.08  2:01.88  2:45.75  3:36.71  4:28.62  5:09.09  5:47.95
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 23.61        2011 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE           25.89      25.11   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE          25.75      25.83   15  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE           25.99      26.07   14  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  4 Wong, Liz                 25 TANK Club-IL           29.31      26.24   13  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE          27.60      26.31   12  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  6 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.21      26.56   11  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  7 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE           27.50      27.07   10  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  8 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE           27.75      27.17    9  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  9 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE           26.34      27.39    8  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 10 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE           27.75      27.43    7  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 11 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       26 Cambridge-NE           27.00      27.84    6  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 12 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.09      28.19    5  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 13 Cabanas, Crista           25 Unattached MR-MR       28.20      28.88    4  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 14 Mitakakis, Chrissy        29 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.08      28.90    3  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 15 Leight, Megan             25 Bearcat Masters-MR     35.00      30.15    2  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 16 Loverro, Kari             27 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.00      30.65    1  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 17 Walker, Naomi             29 Cambridge-NE           38.00      32.09  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 18 Yeung, Wai Yu             29 Bearcat Masters-MR     40.00      33.02  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 19 Oppenheimer, Emily        25 NEM Unattached-NE      35.00      33.42  
 -- Nefas, Chrislyn           28 NEM Unattached-NE      28.70         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.70   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 51.07        2011 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE           56.50      54.70   17  
     r:+0.79  26.48    54.70                                                      
  2 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE           57.60      55.73   15  
     r:+0.84  26.63    55.73                                                      
  3 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE          56.00      56.45   14  
     r:+0.72  27.42    56.45                                                      
  4 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE          56.00      57.00   13  
     r:+0.82  27.18    57.00                                                      
  5 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE       58.50      57.43   12  
     r:+0.77  28.10    57.43                                                      
  6 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR     56.88      58.22   11  
     r:+0.77  27.61    58.22                                                      
  7 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE         1:05.00      58.62   10  
     r:+0.82  27.64    58.62                                                      
  8 Wong, Liz                 25 TANK Club-IL         1:00.05      58.90    9  
     r:+0.73  28.02    58.90                                                      
  9 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE           58.13      59.47    8  
     r:+0.79  28.79    59.47                                                      
 10 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE           59.67      59.60    7  
     r:+0.77  23.70    59.60                                                      
 11 Folcarelli, Margaret      26 Liquid Assets-NE     1:01.00    1:00.64    6  
     r:+0.96  29.55  1:00.64                                                      
 12 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       26 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00    1:00.83    5  
     r:+0.73  29.49  1:00.83                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Julie           26 Cambridge-NE           58.00    1:01.08    4  
     r:+0.85  29.20  1:01.08                                                      
 14 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:02.51    1:01.29    3  
     r:+0.84  29.34  1:01.29                                                      
 15 Beeger, Elise             27 Cambridge-NE         1:01.50    1:02.14    2  
     r:+0.94  29.84  1:02.14                                                      
 16 Cabanas, Crista           25 Unattached MR-MR     1:05.00    1:02.96    1  
              29.59  1:02.96                                                      
 17 Bernstein, Heather        26 Unattached CT-CT     1:02.80    1:04.88  
     r:+0.90  31.28  1:04.88                                                      
 18 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:08.00    1:05.83  
     r:+0.79  32.00  1:05.83                                                      
 19 Lin, Helen                27 Cambridge-NE         1:07.36    1:06.20  
     r:+0.85  32.50  1:06.20                                                      
 20 Loverro, Kari             27 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:15.00    1:07.47  
     r:+0.92  32.51  1:07.47                                                      
 21 Tabtabai, Sara            28 Cambridge-NE         1:20.00    1:11.48  
     r:+0.87  33.20  1:11.48                                                      
 22 Smith, Allison            28 Cambridge-NE         1:23.00    1:12.22  
     r:+1.03  35.56  1:12.22                                                      
 23 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:28.84  
     r:+1.23  43.40  1:28.84                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.13        1991 Betsy Lind                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE        1:57.00    1:57.54   17  
     r:+0.78  27.86    58.20  1:28.53  1:57.54                                    
  2 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE  2:04.32    2:04.91   15  
     r:+0.92  29.53  1:01.58  1:33.39  2:04.91                                    
  3 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE         2:08.27    2:06.01   14  
              28.52    59.84  1:32.73  2:06.01                                    
  4 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE        2:03.00    2:07.11   13  
     r:+0.76  29.66  1:01.61  1:34.59  2:07.11                                    
  5 Finnegan, Lauren          25 Connecticut-CT       2:15.00    2:09.04   12  
     r:+0.94  29.37  1:01.64  1:35.25  2:09.04                                    
  6 Folcarelli, Margaret      26 Liquid Assets-NE     2:15.00    2:09.44   11  
     r:+0.98  30.45  1:03.21  1:36.80  2:09.44                                    
  7 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE         2:06.68    2:09.50   10  
     r:+0.79  30.07  1:02.90  1:36.27  2:09.50                                    
  8 Bari, Carly               27 Y of North Shore-NE  2:17.89    2:10.64    9  
     r:+0.85  31.09  1:04.68  1:37.88  2:10.64                                    
  9 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE         2:20.00    2:11.16    8  
     r:+0.84  30.36  1:03.29  1:37.43  2:11.16                                    
 10 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       26 Cambridge-NE         2:10.00    2:11.74    7  
     r:+0.74  30.01  1:03.34  1:37.72  2:11.74                                    
 11 Brown, Joelle             26 StrawberryCanyon-PC  2:16.68    2:12.23    6  
     r:+0.79  30.37  1:04.42  1:38.65  2:12.23                                    
 12 Beeger, Elise             27 Cambridge-NE         2:10.50    2:12.57    5  
     r:+0.98  30.48  1:03.98  1:38.41  2:12.57                                    
 13 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:12.74    2:14.61    4  
              31.34  1:05.71  1:40.72  2:14.61                                    
 14 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:06.99    2:15.86    3  
     r:+0.76  30.29  1:04.35  1:39.91  2:15.86                                    
 15 Rood, Jenny               27 MIT Masters-NE       2:18.89    2:22.30    2  
     r:+0.99  32.06  1:08.42  1:45.67  2:22.30                                    
 16 Wolf, Jenny               29 ABC Masters-NE       3:00.00    2:24.17    1  
     r:+0.89  33.78  1:11.17  1:48.85  2:24.17                                    
 17 Gibson, Hannah            29 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:30.00    2:24.72  
     r:+0.84  33.65  1:09.56  1:47.25  2:24.72                                    
 18 Loverro, Kari             27 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:30.00    2:26.24  
     r:+0.92  32.20  1:08.49  1:47.22  2:26.24                                    
 19 Teixeira, Marianne        28 Swim RI-NE           2:40.00    2:27.48  
     r:+0.91  33.11  1:10.50  1:49.71  2:27.48                                    
 20 Mccutcheon, Kaitlin       25 Simmons-NE           3:20.00    2:29.23  
     r:+0.93  34.02  1:11.03  1:50.31  2:29.23                                    
 21 Lin, Helen                27 Cambridge-NE         2:29.57    2:31.39  
              36.42  1:15.88  1:55.31  2:31.39                                    
 22 Golden, Reva              26 Swim RI-NE           3:00.00    2:39.91  
     r:+1.03  36.14  1:15.85  1:57.89  2:39.91                                    
 23 Redmond, Jacqueline       25 Great Bay-NE         2:45.08    2:39.93  
     r:+1.15  36.75  1:18.13  2:00.08  2:39.93                                    
 24 Farnam, Leanna            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:43.38    2:42.43  
     r:+1.09  37.78  1:19.37  2:01.82  2:42.43                                    
 25 Smith, Allison            28 Cambridge-NE         3:05.00    2:44.27  
     r:+1.07  38.56  1:20.31  2:03.26  2:44.27                                    
 26 Oppenheimer, Emily        25 NEM Unattached-NE    3:10.00    2:47.73  
              37.21  1:21.38  2:06.69  2:47.73                                    
 27 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:09.00    3:17.51  
     r:+1.40  45.99  1:35.90  2:27.66  3:17.51                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:14.36        2011 Elizabeth Mancuso                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE        5:16.00    5:18.07   17  
              28.25    59.35  1:31.30  2:03.44  2:35.76  3:08.01  3:40.36  4:12.92
     4:45.47  5:18.07                                                      
  2 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE  5:20.74    5:24.55   15  
              29.74  1:01.93  1:34.36  2:06.66  2:39.36  3:12.55  3:45.73  4:19.09
     4:52.11  5:24.55                                                      
  3 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE         5:48.12    5:49.06   14  
              30.79  1:04.56  1:38.70  2:13.52  2:48.97  3:24.41  4:00.20  4:36.89
     5:13.42  5:49.06                                                      
  4 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:53.18    5:52.23   13  
              31.88  1:06.57  1:42.44  2:18.56  2:55.00  3:31.20  4:06.87  4:42.42
     5:17.89  5:52.23                                                      
  5 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       26 Cambridge-NE         5:45.00    5:54.03   12  
              30.90  1:04.73  1:39.30  2:14.48  2:50.44  3:26.72  4:03.52  4:40.30
     5:17.50  5:54.03                                                      
  6 Ledewitz, Julia           25 Cambridge-NE         5:59.00    6:02.17   11  
              33.10  1:09.07  1:45.49  2:22.47  2:59.42  3:36.42  4:13.25  4:50.19
     5:26.97  6:02.17                                                      
  7 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE         6:30.00    6:16.03   10  
              31.50  1:06.32  1:43.31  2:21.20  3:00.12  3:39.20  4:18.18  4:58.00
     5:38.30  6:16.03                                                      
  8 Loverro, Kari             27 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:45.00    6:47.30    9  
              35.33  1:14.25  1:54.35  2:36.04  3:17.81  4:00.40  4:42.92  5:25.10
     6:07.01  6:47.30                                                      
  9 Teixeira, Marianne        28 Swim RI-NE           7:05.00    6:49.40    8  
              36.07  1:16.12  1:57.78  2:39.12  3:20.65  4:02.87  4:44.55  5:27.23
     6:09.38  6:49.40                                                      
 10 Bloch, Stephanie          27 Cambridge-NE         6:52.08    7:00.47    7  
              36.16  1:16.16  1:57.45  2:39.63  3:22.27  4:05.36  4:49.37  5:33.82
     6:17.42  7:00.47                                                      
 11 Golden, Reva              26 Swim RI-NE           8:30.00    7:12.88    6  
              36.90  1:17.57  2:01.36  2:45.74  3:30.46  4:15.74  5:01.45  5:46.58
     6:30.56  7:12.88                                                      
 12 Oppenheimer, Emily        25 NEM Unattached-NE    7:20.00    7:43.47    5  
              42.62  1:28.53  2:15.42  3:03.13  3:50.16  4:39.04  5:27.65  6:15.92
     7:02.20  7:43.47                                                      
 13 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:24.00    8:41.74    4  
              45.47  1:36.12  2:28.55  3:22.44  4:15.13  5:08.73  6:02.66  6:57.58
     7:50.64  8:41.74                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 10:59.49        2003 Jessica Stokes                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE       10:55.99   10:52.71N  17  
              29.96  1:02.57  1:35.83  2:09.21  2:42.28  3:15.25  3:48.07  4:20.74
     4:53.28  5:26.12  5:59.16  6:32.08  7:04.52  7:36.90  8:09.19  8:41.96
     9:14.77  9:48.10 10:20.68 10:52.71                                    
  2 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE        12:20.00   11:36.59   15  
              31.91  1:08.11  1:44.09  2:19.66  2:55.36  3:30.87  4:05.67  4:40.94
     5:15.92  5:50.87  6:25.91  7:01.21  7:35.92  8:10.52  8:44.99  9:19.49
     9:54.57 10:29.10 11:03.47 11:36.59                                    
  3 Kane, Katelyn             26 BU Masters-NE       12:37.00   11:41.49   14  
              33.62  1:08.35  1:43.64  2:19.12  2:54.62  3:29.93  4:05.25  4:40.67
     5:16.09  5:51.56  6:27.10  7:02.49  7:37.53  8:12.64  8:48.07  9:23.30
     9:58.16 10:33.01 11:07.92 11:41.49                                    
  4 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE    11:53.18   11:48.76   13  
              31.46  1:05.71  1:40.67  2:15.59  2:50.80  3:26.11  4:01.59  4:37.29
     5:13.13  5:49.26  6:24.33  7:00.04  7:36.00  8:12.47  8:49.29  9:25.22
    10:01.88 10:38.40 11:14.38 11:48.76                                    
  5 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE        12:12.17   12:03.64   12  
              32.00  1:06.35  1:41.37  2:16.55  2:52.22  3:28.37  4:04.60  4:41.17
     5:17.88  5:54.40  6:31.15  7:07.83  7:44.58  8:21.49  8:58.70  9:35.96
    10:13.15 10:50.41 11:27.60 12:03.64                                    
  6 Beeger, Elise             27 Cambridge-NE        12:05.23   12:04.50   11  
              32.08  1:06.98  1:42.89  2:18.71  2:54.35  3:30.09  4:06.30  4:42.53
     5:19.15  5:55.79  6:32.77  7:09.69  7:46.51  8:23.26  9:00.32  9:37.46
    10:14.91 10:51.99 11:28.89 12:04.50                                    
  7 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE 12:17.24   12:09.68   10  
              32.74  1:08.07  1:44.43  2:20.97  2:57.89  3:34.76  4:11.37  4:48.69
     5:25.65  6:02.64  6:39.37  7:16.48  7:53.53  8:30.33  9:07.00  9:43.86
    10:20.90 10:57.77 11:34.10 12:09.68                                    
  8 Radville, Kate            29 Cambridge-NE        12:10.47   12:24.78    9  
              33.03  1:08.87  1:45.59  2:22.77  3:00.28  3:37.64  4:15.22  4:53.16
     5:30.71  6:08.56  6:46.17  7:23.78  8:01.44  8:39.31  9:17.23  9:54.90
    10:32.50 11:10.65 11:48.18 12:24.78                                    
  9 Rood, Jenny               27 MIT Masters-NE      12:59.00   12:49.61    8  
              33.47  1:10.48  1:48.24  2:26.23  3:04.51  3:43.14  4:22.50  5:00.90
     5:40.03  6:18.86  6:57.51  7:36.61  8:16.02  8:55.89  9:35.56 10:15.49
    10:54.30 11:33.48 12:12.58 12:49.61                                    
 10 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE        13:30.00   13:27.51    7  
              34.19  1:11.33  1:50.57  2:30.16  3:10.34  3:51.34  4:32.44  5:13.92
     5:54.89  6:35.87  7:16.94  7:58.25  8:40.64  9:22.31 10:03.58 10:46.38
    11:28.28 12:09.20 12:51.41 13:27.51                                    
 11 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE 12:15.00   13:56.04    6  
              34.06  1:12.74  1:52.89  2:34.30  3:15.53  3:58.14  4:40.91  5:25.33
     6:07.30  6:49.06  7:32.63  8:16.35  8:56.88  9:39.91 10:22.35 11:05.49
    11:49.31 12:32.57 13:14.88 13:56.04                                    
 12 Lin, Helen                27 Cambridge-NE        14:00.00   13:58.35    5  
              38.53  1:19.66  2:02.36  2:45.53  3:28.94  4:11.87  4:54.70  5:37.28
     6:19.73  7:01.78  7:43.70  8:26.05  9:08.14  9:50.20 10:32.67 11:14.88
    11:56.69 12:38.76 13:19.58 13:58.35                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
     NE-LMSC: N 17:52.21        2002 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       26 Cambridge-NE        20:00.00   20:15.73   17  
              32.58  1:06.94  1:41.80  2:17.15  2:53.26  3:29.55  4:06.37  4:43.44
     5:19.94  5:57.46  6:34.28  7:12.10  7:49.13  8:26.70  9:03.93  9:41.45
    10:19.32 10:56.82 11:34.19 12:11.65 12:49.06 13:26.51 14:04.05 14:41.64
    15:19.31 15:56.87 16:34.53 17:11.84 17:49.47 18:26.91 19:03.90 19:40.49
    20:15.73
  2 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE        22:00.00   21:05.38   15  
              36.75  1:13.39  1:51.02  2:29.18  3:07.07  3:45.27  4:23.73  5:02.74
     5:41.67  6:20.74  6:59.03  7:37.17  8:15.72  8:54.48  9:33.12 10:11.91
    10:50.10 11:28.69 12:07.43 12:46.20 13:25.15 14:03.62 14:41.88 15:20.30
    15:58.62 16:37.31 17:15.48 17:53.43 18:32.02 19:10.98 19:49.24 20:27.40
    21:05.38
  3 Bloch, Stephanie          27 Cambridge-NE        25:00.00   25:01.45   14  
              39.34  1:20.29  2:01.97  2:44.51  3:27.91  4:12.07  4:56.73  5:41.80
     6:26.48  7:11.79  7:57.77  8:43.29  9:28.63 10:14.83 11:00.88 11:47.61
    12:33.28 13:19.06 14:05.12 14:52.38 15:38.80 16:25.96 17:13.37 18:00.54
    18:47.86 19:34.94 20:21.60 21:08.18 21:55.32 22:43.31 23:30.06 24:16.79
    25:01.45
  4 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE 31:00.00   30:36.23   13  
              48.71  1:39.22  2:31.68  3:26.01  4:21.11  5:15.94  6:11.20  7:06.27
     8:03.03  8:58.58  9:55.37 10:52.40 11:48.86 12:43.96 13:40.08 14:36.02
    15:32.38 16:28.37 17:24.87 18:20.82 19:16.86 20:13.20 21:10.78 22:07.30
    23:04.72 24:00.85 24:57.90 25:54.42 26:52.02 27:48.24 28:45.92 29:43.16
    30:36.23
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
     NE-LMSC: N 27.74        2009 Jessica Knight                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE           28.14      28.03   17  
  2 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE           29.31      29.85   15  
  3 Braniecki, Ashley         26 Adirondack-AD          30.49      30.36   14  
  4 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE           34.00      30.76   13  
  5 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE           30.90      30.96   12  
  6 Mitchell, Julie           26 Cambridge-NE           29.36      31.37   11  
  7 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE          32.00      31.50   10  
  8 Beeger, Elise             27 Cambridge-NE           32.80      33.67    9  
  9 Stanilova, Tsveta         26 Maine Masters-NE       33.22      33.89    8  
 10 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.18      34.16    7  
 11 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.01      34.25    6  
 12 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.50      35.05    5  
 13 Radville, Kate            29 Cambridge-NE           35.55      36.15    4  
 14 Walker, Naomi             29 Cambridge-NE           40.00      37.60    3  
 15 Loverro, Kari             27 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      40.61    2  
 16 Tabtabai, Sara            28 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      41.05    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
     NE-LMSC: N 59.58        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE         1:00.51    1:00.34   17  
              29.31  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Doty, Alexandra           25 Cambridge-NE         1:07.00    1:02.00   15  
              30.12  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE         1:03.01    1:04.71   14  
              31.34  1:04.71                                                      
  4 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     1:08.00    1:07.26   13  
              33.20  1:07.26                                                      
  5 Mitchell, Julie           26 Cambridge-NE         1:02.00    1:07.44   11.5
              32.74  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Bari, Carly               27 Y of North Shore-NE  1:07.56    1:07.44   11.5
              33.71  1:07.44                                                      
  7 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE         1:06.38    1:07.48   10  
              31.92  1:07.48                                                      
  8 Folcarelli, Margaret      26 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:08.43    9  
              33.77  1:08.43                                                      
  9 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:09.24    1:10.44    8  
              34.22  1:10.44                                                      
 10 Beeger, Elise             27 Cambridge-NE         1:09.50    1:10.70    7  
              34.52  1:10.70                                                      
 11 Brown, Joelle             26 StrawberryCanyon-PC  1:13.69    1:10.90    6  
              34.40  1:10.90                                                      
 12 Stanilova, Tsveta         26 Maine Masters-NE     1:13.50    1:12.38    5  
              34.53  1:12.38                                                      
 13 Scheel, Kristin           26 Connecticut-CT       1:13.49    1:14.08    4  
              36.46  1:14.08                                                      
 14 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:13.00    1:14.75    3  
              37.37  1:14.75                                                      
 15 Wolf, Jenny               29 ABC Masters-NE       1:50.00    1:17.22    2  
              38.46  1:17.22                                                      
 16 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:21.58    1:19.55    1  
              39.52  1:19.55                                                      
 17 Walker, Naomi             29 Cambridge-NE         1:40.00    1:21.20  
              38.96  1:21.20                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.24   4/29/2011 KELLY HARRIGAN                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:07.56        2003 Jenny Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE         2:13.39    2:10.71   17  
              30.90  1:04.64  1:38.06  2:10.71                                    
  2 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    2:30.00    2:19.69   15  
              32.49  1:08.00  1:44.43  2:19.69                                    
  3 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE  2:25.78    2:19.89   14  
              33.59  1:08.76  1:44.56  2:19.89                                    
  4 Braniecki, Ashley         26 Adirondack-AD        2:32.48    2:27.23   13  
              34.73  1:11.96  1:49.78  2:27.23                                    
  5 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:29.21    2:31.08   12  
              35.94  1:13.98  1:52.67  2:31.08                                    
  6 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:44.00    2:43.93   11  
              37.47  1:18.58  2:01.86  2:43.93                                    
  7 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:47.14    2:46.54   10  
              39.89  1:21.32  2:04.48  2:46.54                                    
  8 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         3:05.12    3:06.62    9  
                     1:31.49  2:20.34  3:06.62                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 29.81        2002 Andrea Packard                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE           32.98      33.39   17  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  2 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE           34.21      33.59   15  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  3 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE           35.00      33.75   14  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  4 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE           34.09      34.43   13  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE       36.50      34.94   12  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  6 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE          35.00      35.06   11  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  7 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR     35.35      36.22    9.5
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  7 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE    37.07      36.22    9.5
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  9 Wong, Liz                 25 TANK Club-IL           40.12      36.97    8  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 10 Leight, Megan             25 Bearcat Masters-MR     42.00      40.25    7  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 11 Cabanas, Crista           25 Unattached MR-MR       35.20      40.39    6  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 12 Yeung, Wai Yu             29 Bearcat Masters-MR     49.00      41.78    5  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 13 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE    48.00      42.96    4  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 14 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE    49.00      43.06    3  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 15 Stevens, Katherine        28 Cambridge-NE           46.00      46.19    2  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 16 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE    53.00      56.05    1  
          r:+1.37                                                                 
 -- Nefas, Chrislyn           28 NEM Unattached-NE      40.20         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.17        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE         1:11.89    1:12.83   17  
     r:+0.79  34.60  1:12.83                                                      
  2 Finnegan, Lauren          25 Connecticut-CT       1:15.15    1:12.94   15  
     r:+0.89  34.04  1:12.94                                                      
  3 Stango, Melissa           28 Connecticut-CT       1:13.50    1:13.51   14  
     r:+0.90  34.50  1:13.51                                                      
  4 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE         1:15.34    1:14.35   13  
     r:+0.84  34.55  1:14.35                                                      
  5 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     1:17.00    1:15.11   12  
     r:+0.85  35.37  1:15.11                                                      
  6 Wong, Liz                 25 TANK Club-IL         1:25.10    1:17.83   11  
     r:+0.79  36.90  1:17.83                                                      
  7 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.00    1:23.11   10  
     r:+0.90  39.41  1:23.11                                                      
  8 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         1:31.53    1:35.65    9  
     r:+0.94  44.83  1:35.65                                                      
  9 Yeung, Wai Yu             29 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:50.00    1:35.86    8  
     r:+0.92  43.74  1:35.86                                                      
 10 Stevens, Katherine        28 Cambridge-NE         1:38.30    1:36.54    7  
     r:+0.84  46.58  1:36.54                                                      
 11 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:55.42    1:53.57    6  
     r:+1.36  54.97  1:53.57                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:17.94        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    2:35.00    2:32.89   17  
     r:+0.78  35.29  1:13.45  1:52.26  2:32.89                                    
  2 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE         2:35.68    2:36.70   15  
     r:+0.72  35.37  1:15.09  1:55.55  2:36.70                                    
  3 Stango, Melissa           28 Connecticut-CT       2:36.50    2:37.55   14  
     r:+0.93  35.41  1:14.35  1:55.60  2:37.55                                    
  4 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     2:48.00    2:39.01   13  
     r:+0.88  36.66  1:17.71  1:58.61  2:39.01                                    
  5 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE  2:45.78    2:40.25   12  
     r:+0.96  36.39  1:17.64  1:59.05  2:40.25                                    
  6 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE         2:46.80    2:43.11   11  
     r:+0.83  36.46  1:18.19  2:00.18  2:43.11                                    
  7 Gibson, Hannah            29 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:55.00    2:56.25   10  
     r:+0.82  40.37  1:24.72  2:10.89  2:56.25                                    
  8 Lin, Helen                27 Cambridge-NE         3:01.50    3:07.31    9  
     r:+0.96  43.82  1:31.24  2:19.19  3:07.31                                    
  9 Farnam, Leanna            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:05.67    3:10.46    8  
     r:+1.08  42.98  1:31.39  2:21.38  3:10.46                                    
 10 Stevens, Katherine        28 Cambridge-NE         3:29.21    3:28.33    7  
     r:+0.85  47.52  1:39.91  2:34.16  3:28.33                                    
 11 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         3:34.54    3:32.13    6  
     r:+0.92  48.95  1:42.37  2:37.59  3:32.13                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
     NE-LMSC: N 26.37        2005 Elizabeth Welch                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle              26 Cambridge-NE           27.27      26.68   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Doty, Alexandra           25 Cambridge-NE           31.00      27.66   15  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE      27.80      28.27   14  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  4 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE    29.89      28.37   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE          29.40      28.53   12  
          r:+1.30                                                                 
  6 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE           28.59      28.65   11  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  7 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE          30.00      28.72   10  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  8 Brown, Joelle             26 StrawberryCanyon-PC    30.24      29.24    9  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  9 Finnegan, Lauren          25 Connecticut-CT         32.00      29.28    8  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 10 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE           32.00      29.69    7  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 11 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE           29.21      30.04    6  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 12 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.94      30.16    5  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 13 Mitakakis, Chrissy        29 Bearcat Masters-MR     29.60      30.28    4  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 14 Au, Lauren                27 Cambridge-NE           30.50      30.40    3  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 15 Bari, Carly               27 Y of North Shore-NE    33.12      30.53    2  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 16 Wolf, Jenny               29 ABC Masters-NE         35.00      31.32    1  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 17 Scheel, Kristin           26 Connecticut-CT         32.42      31.50  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 18 Teixeira, Marianne        28 Swim RI-NE             33.00      32.21  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 19 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.50      32.98  
          r:+1.41                                                                 
 20 Gibson, Hannah            29 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.79      33.09  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 21 Walker, Naomi             29 Cambridge-NE           40.00      33.55  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 22 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.34      35.16  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 23 Redmond, Jacqueline       25 Great Bay-NE           37.06      35.17  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 24 Mccutcheon, Kaitlin       25 Simmons-NE             45.00      35.97  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 25 Smith, Allison            28 Cambridge-NE           50.00      38.76  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 26 Yeung, Wai Yu             29 Bearcat Masters-MR     48.00      39.73  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 27 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      51.15  
          r:+1.27                                                                 
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
     NE-LMSC: N 54.61        2011 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE        1:00.50    1:01.18   17  
              28.72  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE        1:04.00    1:02.69   15  
              29.29  1:02.69                                                      
  3 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    1:01.70    1:02.84   14  
              28.61  1:02.84                                                      
  4 Braniecki, Ashley         26 Adirondack-AD        1:06.49    1:04.83   13  
              30.56  1:04.83                                                      
  5 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     1:06.39    1:05.07   12  
              30.83  1:05.07                                                      
  6 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.78    1:07.89   11  
              30.57  1:07.89                                                      
  7 Mitakakis, Chrissy        29 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:06.37    1:09.24   10  
              31.76  1:09.24                                                      
  8 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:14.50    1:18.11    9  
              37.07  1:18.11                                                      
  9 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:27.00    1:24.11    8  
              38.44  1:24.11                                                      
 10 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         1:28.92    1:25.02    7  
              39.01  1:25.02                                                      
 11 Bloch, Stephanie          27 Cambridge-NE         1:27.56    1:26.59    6  
              40.27  1:26.59                                                      
 12 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:00.00    1:55.62    5  
              55.09  1:55.62                                                      
 -- Nefas, Chrislyn           28 NEM Unattached-NE    1:16.58         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:10.26        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE        2:11.00    2:13.75   17  
     r:+0.78  29.57  1:03.02  1:37.98  2:13.75                                    
  2 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    2:19.80    2:21.37   15  
     r:+0.77  31.25  1:06.62  1:42.97  2:21.37                                    
  3 Bernstein, Heather        26 Unattached CT-CT     2:30.60    2:32.94   14  
     r:+0.88  35.08  1:14.34  1:53.98  2:32.94                                    
  4 Rood, Jenny               27 MIT Masters-NE       2:40.31    2:38.76   13  
     r:+0.92  34.03  1:14.56  1:56.42  2:38.76                                    
  5 Radville, Kate            29 Cambridge-NE         2:31.28    2:39.82   12  
     r:+1.02  34.42  1:15.54  1:57.99  2:39.82                                    
  6 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:56.50    2:56.28   11  
     r:+0.87  37.09  1:22.21  2:09.03  2:56.28                                    
  7 Bloch, Stephanie          27 Cambridge-NE         3:10.53    3:08.67   10  
     r:+0.87  40.70  1:27.73  2:17.20  3:08.67                                    
 -- Braniecki, Ashley         26 Adirondack-AD        2:33.74         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 58.29        2011 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    1:04.00    1:04.74   17  
     r:+0.97  29.76  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE        1:05.99    1:05.13   15  
     r:+0.81  29.65  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     1:05.66    1:05.29   14  
     r:+0.87  30.89  1:05.29                                                      
  4 Pitter, Samantha          27 BU Masters-NE        1:04.50    1:05.30   13  
     r:+0.75  30.78  1:05.30                                                      
  5 Kearns, Sarah             26 Y of North Shore-NE  1:10.12    1:05.62   12  
     r:+0.87  30.52  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE         1:04.95    1:05.84   11  
     r:+0.76  30.00  1:05.84                                                      
  7 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE         1:06.10    1:07.12   10  
     r:+0.74  32.14  1:07.12                                                      
  8 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE         1:06.72    1:07.99    9  
     r:+0.75  30.66  1:07.99                                                      
  9 Lennon, Jessie            27 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.82    1:08.80    8  
     r:+0.80  31.88  1:08.80                                                      
 10 Phillips, Emily           27 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:10.41    7  
     r:+0.85  30.57  1:10.41                                                      
 11 Mitakakis, Chrissy        29 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:13.06    1:14.76    6  
     r:+0.76  34.48  1:14.76                                                      
 12 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:16.50    1:15.83    5  
     r:+0.88  35.52  1:15.83                                                      
 13 Teixeira, Marianne        28 Swim RI-NE           1:20.00    1:17.88    4  
     r:+0.85  34.77  1:17.88                                                      
 14 DeGabriele, Stacy         28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.12    1:19.22    3  
     r:+1.03  37.57  1:19.22                                                      
 15 Walker, Naomi             29 Cambridge-NE         1:40.00    1:21.44    2  
     r:+1.02  36.93  1:21.44                                                      
 16 Stevens, Katherine        28 Cambridge-NE         1:33.30    1:32.61    1  
     r:+0.82  44.61  1:32.61                                                      
 17 Yeung, Wai Yu             29 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:50.00    1:35.14  
     r:+0.89  44.84  1:35.14                                                      
 18 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:49.00    1:47.98  
     r:+1.25  54.11  1:47.98                                                      
 -- Golden, Reva              26 Swim RI-NE           1:45.00         NS  
 -- Nefas, Chrislyn           28 NEM Unattached-NE    1:20.11         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:09.73        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE        2:15.00    2:17.14   17  
     r:+0.81  29.94  1:04.10  1:46.08  2:17.14                                    
  2 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    2:19.50    2:18.96   15  
     r:+0.75  29.13  1:04.30  1:45.01  2:18.96                                    
  3 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     2:20.00    2:22.40   14  
     r:+0.89  30.99  1:08.33  1:48.73  2:22.40                                    
  4 Lamoreaux, Kristina       25 Cambridge-NE         2:24.88    2:23.26   13  
     r:+0.77  30.62  1:07.80  1:49.72  2:23.26                                    
  5 Finnegan, Lauren          25 Connecticut-CT       2:28.05    2:25.94   12  
     r:+0.92  30.24  1:09.02  1:51.41  2:25.94                                    
  6 Walker, Kim               27 Cambridge-NE         2:22.16    2:26.34   11  
     r:+0.77  32.85  1:12.01  1:53.30  2:26.34                                    
  7 Stango, Melissa           28 Connecticut-CT       2:24.50    2:27.03   10  
              32.92  1:10.87  1:52.14  2:27.03                                    
  8 McGrail, Crystie          27 Great Bay-NE         2:23.23    2:27.67    9  
     r:+0.74  32.98  1:09.17  1:53.27  2:27.67                                    
  9 Mitchell, Julie           26 Cambridge-NE         2:22.00    2:29.86    8  
     r:+0.85  32.52  1:10.42  1:54.63  2:29.86                                    
 10 Rood, Jenny               27 MIT Masters-NE       2:35.66    2:39.49    7  
     r:+0.95  33.47  1:14.74  2:02.61  2:39.49                                    
 11 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:50.00    2:44.98    6  
     r:+0.88  36.64  1:17.95  2:07.49  2:44.98                                    
 12 Mccutcheon, Kaitlin       25 Simmons-NE           3:40.00    2:51.94    5  
     r:+0.94  37.71  1:21.59  2:11.96  2:51.94                                    
 13 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         3:05.09    3:02.71    4  
     r:+0.88  40.32  1:27.92  2:22.04  3:02.71                                    
 14 Smith, Allison            28 Cambridge-NE         3:25.00    3:09.17    3  
     r:+1.08  39.53  1:30.13  2:25.63  3:09.17                                    
 15 Stevens, Katherine        28 Cambridge-NE         3:19.00    3:24.78    2  
     r:+0.88  18.15    48.08  2:38.99  3:24.78                                    
 16 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:50.20    3:52.30    1  
     r:+1.30  56.11  2:00.74  3:03.07  3:52.30                                    
 -- Gibson, Hannah            29 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:45.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:38.27        2002 Jessica Stokes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancuso, Elizabeth        26 BU Masters-NE        4:52.10    4:42.22   17  
              29.22  1:02.64  1:39.83  2:15.87  2:56.37  3:37.26  4:10.01  4:42.22
  2 Healey, Caitlin           29 BU Masters-NE        4:52.59    4:53.01   15  
              29.95  1:05.21  1:42.79  2:21.23  3:04.36  3:48.77  4:21.60  4:53.01
  3 Bueter, Chelsea           26 Worcester Area-NE    5:00.00    4:55.57   14  
              30.56  1:05.80  1:44.51  2:22.80  3:03.20  3:45.06  4:20.63  4:55.57
  4 Allen, Jill               26 Unattached NE-NE     5:10.00    5:00.20   13  
              32.14  1:08.24  1:47.27  2:25.74  3:07.74  3:50.39  4:26.10  5:00.20
  5 Bari, Carly               27 Y of North Shore-NE  5:37.21    5:16.61   12  
              32.94  1:10.26  1:49.88  2:28.37  3:17.07  4:06.17  4:41.98  5:16.61
  6 Burns, Caileen            26 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:30.00    5:21.13   11  
              34.86  1:13.92  1:55.66  2:36.28  3:22.42  4:08.62  4:46.29  5:21.13
  7 Scheel, Kristin           26 Connecticut-CT       5:46.00    5:32.48   10  
              36.21  1:18.68  1:59.41  2:40.73  3:30.91  4:20.82  4:58.24  5:32.48
  8 Wolf, Jenny               29 ABC Masters-NE       6:30.00    5:35.78    9  
              36.35  1:17.35  2:01.18  2:44.92  3:31.13  4:18.01  4:58.18  5:35.78
  9 Rood, Jenny               27 MIT Masters-NE       5:40.33    5:37.80    8  
              34.15  1:14.14  1:57.75  2:41.35  3:30.61  4:20.29  4:59.43  5:37.80
 10 Sarvia, Tricia            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:01.00    5:59.32    7  
              38.12  1:23.55  2:06.62  2:51.44  3:43.26  4:36.69  5:18.56  5:59.32
 11 Bloch, Stephanie          27 Cambridge-NE         6:20.58    6:18.98    6  
              39.49  1:26.17  2:13.21  3:00.58  3:56.71  4:51.51  5:35.75  6:18.98
 12 Golden, Reva              26 Swim RI-NE           6:30.00    6:22.69    5  
              43.78  1:36.30  2:25.72  3:13.24  4:06.09  4:59.34  5:41.48  6:22.69
 13 Connors, Kasia            28 Great Bay-NE         6:53.55    6:43.40    4  
              19.13    41.69  1:32.99  3:17.40  4:15.98  5:11.82  5:57.29  6:43.40
 14 Jenkins, Julie            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  9:00.00    8:06.30    3  
              53.17  1:55.23  3:01.70  4:11.47  5:16.19  6:20.03  7:13.94  8:06.30
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 24.41        2011 Katrine Alcaide                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Jessica            31 Maine Masters-NE       25.80      25.43   17  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE          25.75      25.81   15  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Welch, Elizabeth          33 Swim RI-NE             25.00      26.44   14  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  4 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE             29.04      27.41   13  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  5 McAlvey, Christina        33 Bearcat Masters-MR     27.18      27.70   12  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE           27.44      27.71   11  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  7 Frisch, Alexandria        33 Unattached MR-MR       28.56      28.20   10  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE             33.50      29.62    9  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  9 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE           30.00      29.86    8  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 10 MacDonald, Jackie         31 Liquid Assets-NE       35.00      29.93    7  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 11 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE           30.36      30.25    6  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 12 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE    33.50      31.85    5  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 13 Deschaine, Michele        32 Cambridge-NE           35.00      32.05    4  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 14 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      35.87    3  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 15 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.19      40.04    2  
          r:+1.32                                                                 
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 52.83        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE          56.95      56.33   17  
     r:+0.75  26.86    56.33                                                      
  2 Welch, Elizabeth          33 Swim RI-NE             55.00      58.49   15  
     r:+0.85  27.62    58.49                                                      
  3 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE           1:00.61      59.76   14  
     r:+0.85  28.37    59.76                                                      
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         1:00.00    1:00.52   13  
     r:+0.93  29.28  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00    1:00.87   12  
     r:+0.75  29.42  1:00.87                                                      
  6 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         1:00.98    1:01.20   11  
     r:+0.88  29.15  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        1:05.00    1:01.99   10  
     r:+0.85  30.05  1:01.99                                                      
  8 Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE         1:01.00    1:02.89    9  
     r:+0.89  29.84  1:02.89                                                      
  9 McAlvey, Christina        33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:05.06    1:03.19    8  
     r:+0.87  31.48  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         1:05.64    1:04.85    7  
     r:+0.97  31.84  1:04.85                                                      
 11 MacDonald, Jackie         31 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:04.87    6  
     r:+0.88  30.76  1:04.87                                                      
 12 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         1:05.00    1:05.79    5  
     r:+1.04  32.04  1:05.79                                                      
 13 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE         1:07.00    1:06.09    4  
     r:+0.91  31.54  1:06.09                                                      
 14 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE         1:09.89    1:07.19    3  
     r:+0.88  31.58  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE  1:15.00    1:08.76    2  
     r:+0.89  33.42  1:08.76                                                      
 16 Rauzin, Ivy               33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:20.19    1:21.95    1  
     r:+0.85  39.44  1:21.95                                                      
 17 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:31.73    1:28.12  
     r:+1.23  43.19  1:28.12                                                      
 18 Coloura, Vanessa          34 Cambridge-NE         1:40.00    1:33.16  
     r:+1.17  44.71  1:33.16                                                      
 19 Khanicheh, Azadeh         34 Cambridge-NE         2:40.00    2:17.45  
   r:+1.43  1:07.72  2:17.45                                                      
 -- Rowlson, Marisa           34 Great Bay-NE         1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KITRINA RADKE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:55.90        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE        2:06.85    2:04.81   17  
     r:+0.75  29.38  1:01.04  1:32.86  2:04.81                                    
  2 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         2:05.00    2:05.64   15  
     r:+0.76  29.74  1:01.46  1:34.00  2:05.64                                    
  3 Allen, Erica              32 Cambridge-NE         2:07.00    2:06.25   14  
     r:+0.88  29.84  1:02.07  1:34.63  2:06.25                                    
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         2:10.00    2:09.02   13  
     r:+0.93  30.02  1:02.72  1:36.14  2:09.02                                    
  5 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         2:09.50    2:09.81   12  
     r:+0.89  29.74  1:02.57  1:36.44  2:09.81                                    
  6 Welch, Elizabeth          33 Swim RI-NE           2:03.00    2:11.26   11  
     r:+0.86  29.40  1:02.27  1:36.48  2:11.26                                    
  7 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE           2:08.00    2:13.50   10  
     r:+0.94  30.70  1:03.50  1:38.38  2:13.50                                    
  8 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           2:07.51    2:13.95    9  
     r:+0.77  30.64  1:04.45  1:39.39  2:13.95                                    
  9 Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE         2:20.00    2:19.37    8  
     r:+0.83  31.82  1:08.20  1:45.20  2:19.37                                    
 10 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         2:18.85    2:20.32    7  
     r:+0.93  33.07  1:08.50  1:45.46  2:20.32                                    
 11 Hettenbach, Maria         31 Cambridge-NE         2:45.00    2:24.01    6  
     r:+1.02  34.72  1:11.37  1:47.87  2:24.01                                    
 12 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE         2:28.00    2:26.10    5  
     r:+0.89  34.08  1:11.29  1:49.22  2:26.10                                    
 13 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE           2:35.00    2:26.23    4  
     r:+0.90  34.00  1:11.07  1:49.31  2:26.23                                    
 14 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE         2:37.46    2:26.75    3  
     r:+0.92  32.93  1:10.08  1:48.93  2:26.75                                    
 15 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         2:30.00    2:28.69    2  
     r:+1.10  35.69  1:13.89  1:52.55  2:28.69                                    
 16 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:59.00    2:45.63    1  
     r:+1.15  38.20  1:19.73  2:02.91  2:45.63                                    
 17 Bennett, Kathleen         31 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:15.00    2:52.14  
     r:+1.22  38.14  1:21.72  2:09.10  2:52.14                                    
 18 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:10.84    2:53.40  
     r:+1.08  38.46  1:22.27  2:08.38  2:53.40                                    
 19 Rauzin, Ivy               33 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:00.00    3:02.02  
     r:+1.03  41.07  1:28.15  2:16.48  3:02.02                                    
 20 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:03.17    3:10.41  
     r:+1.28  43.92  1:32.56  2:22.96  3:10.41                                    
 21 Coloura, Vanessa          34 Cambridge-NE         3:15.00    3:13.40  
     r:+1.29  46.83  1:35.32  2:25.79  3:13.40                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:17.32        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          32 Cambridge-NE         6:10.00    5:26.94   17  
              30.46  1:03.30  1:36.35  2:09.48  2:42.38  3:15.68  3:48.71  4:21.70
     4:54.65  5:26.94                                                      
  2 Allen, Erica              32 Cambridge-NE         5:25.47    5:30.31   15  
              30.08  1:02.47  1:35.70  2:08.85  2:42.38  3:15.92  3:49.45  4:23.20
     4:57.01  5:30.31                                                      
  3 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE        5:45.85    5:39.19   14  
              31.05  1:04.29  1:38.37  2:12.93  2:47.29  3:21.94  3:55.82  4:30.42
     5:05.46  5:39.19                                                      
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         5:50.00    5:40.19   13  
              29.86  1:02.93  1:36.81  2:11.18  2:46.10  3:21.00  3:55.92  4:30.98
     5:06.12  5:40.19                                                      
  5 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         6:00.00    5:43.97   12  
              30.87  1:05.47  1:40.62  2:15.77  2:51.01  3:25.65  4:00.31  4:35.27
     5:10.05  5:43.97                                                      
  6 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           5:42.24    5:58.65   11  
              31.04  1:04.71  1:40.09  2:16.11  2:52.55  3:29.98  4:07.19  4:44.87
     5:21.85  5:58.65                                                      
  7 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         6:19.00    6:10.11   10  
              33.78  1:10.11  1:47.18  2:24.77  3:02.38  3:39.73  4:17.45  4:55.91
     5:33.63  6:10.11                                                      
  8 Sahms, Andrea             30 Swim RI-NE           6:17.90    6:19.08    9  
              32.44  1:08.56  1:46.33  2:24.97  3:03.90  3:43.08  4:22.40  5:01.81
     5:41.12  6:19.08                                                      
  9 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE         6:31.31    6:24.80    8  
              33.86  1:11.74  1:50.93  2:30.68  3:10.37  3:50.28  4:29.88  5:09.14
     5:48.20  6:24.80                                                      
 10 Hettenbach, Maria         31 Cambridge-NE         6:45.00    6:34.93    7  
              36.18  1:15.79  1:55.66  2:36.08  3:16.45  3:57.05  4:37.48  5:17.53
     5:57.28  6:34.93                                                      
 11 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE           7:05.00    6:41.08    6  
              35.46  1:15.14  1:56.32  2:37.94  3:19.94  4:01.42  4:42.51  5:23.16
     6:03.24  6:41.08                                                      
 12 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE  7:00.00    6:50.70    5  
              36.66  1:16.20  1:57.23  2:39.03  3:21.41  4:03.93  4:46.41  5:28.79
     6:10.74  6:50.70                                                      
 13 Deschaine, Michele        32 Cambridge-NE         7:10.00    7:00.56    4  
              36.92  1:16.12  1:56.41  2:38.26  3:20.75  4:04.09  4:48.13  5:32.66
     6:17.40  7:00.56                                                      
 14 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:55.00    7:22.52    3  
              39.54  1:22.51  2:07.35  2:51.36  3:35.99  4:20.51  5:06.35  5:52.25
     6:38.11  7:22.52                                                      
 15 Getman, Rebekah           31 Cambridge-NE         8:45.00    7:45.87    2  
              41.64  1:25.95  2:12.79  2:59.93  3:47.44  4:35.73  5:24.35  6:11.85
     6:59.30  7:45.87                                                      
 16 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:11.79    8:13.94    1  
              44.46  1:32.67  2:22.72  3:14.23  4:05.49  4:56.73  5:47.80  6:38.85
     7:28.59  8:13.94                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:03.05    4/3/2011 DAWN HECKMAN                              
     NE-LMSC: N 11:20.09        2006 Andrea Packard                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byron, Carrie             33 Swim RI-NE          12:13.35   12:03.10   17  
              32.28  1:07.93  1:44.10  2:19.96  2:55.78  3:31.63  4:07.69  4:43.75
     5:20.58  5:57.21  6:34.21  7:10.69  7:47.71  8:24.84  9:01.45  9:37.90
    10:14.63 10:51.52 11:27.99 12:03.10                                    
  2 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE        12:21.05   12:14.67   15  
              32.62  1:08.16  1:45.07  2:22.50  2:59.53  3:37.18  4:14.18  4:51.16
     5:28.52  6:05.65  6:42.81  7:19.95  7:57.08  8:34.18  9:11.47  9:48.62
    10:25.78 11:02.98 11:39.66 12:14.67                                    
  3 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE        14:00.00   12:46.78   14  
              34.82  1:12.55  1:50.84  2:29.30  3:07.98  3:46.40  4:25.10  5:03.85
     5:42.91  6:22.04  7:01.23  7:40.23  8:18.99  8:58.18  9:37.17 10:15.58
    10:54.14 11:31.90 12:10.29 12:46.78                                    
  4 Sahms, Andrea             30 Swim RI-NE          14:45.00   13:01.72   13  
              33.78  1:10.99  1:49.87  2:29.30  3:08.92  3:48.71  4:28.58  5:07.97
     5:47.90  6:27.47  7:07.41  7:47.41  8:27.08  9:06.42  9:46.59 10:26.17
    11:05.72 11:44.71 12:23.97 13:01.72                                    
  5 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE        14:17.55   13:29.54   12  
              38.77  1:19.75  2:01.85  2:43.11  3:24.68  4:05.93  4:47.14  5:28.70
     6:09.24  6:50.45  7:31.43  8:11.89  8:52.77  9:33.17 10:13.89 10:54.06
    11:34.12 12:14.12 12:53.31 13:29.54                                    
  6 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE        14:00.00   13:35.40   11  
              37.23  1:16.41  1:56.03  2:35.93  3:16.98  3:58.47  4:39.46  5:20.66
     6:02.38  6:43.93  7:25.98  8:07.86  8:50.55  9:32.50 10:14.48 10:56.58
    11:37.19 12:18.13 12:57.91 13:35.40                                    
  7 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE        15:00.00   13:54.06   10  
              37.50  1:17.89  2:00.28  2:43.67  3:27.33  4:10.65  4:54.28  5:37.57
     6:20.86  7:03.69  7:45.87  8:27.26  9:08.97  9:50.87 10:32.83 11:14.10
    11:55.55 12:36.10 13:16.38 13:54.06                                    
  8 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE 16:30.00   15:17.55    9  
              40.81  1:24.68  2:08.96  2:54.06  3:39.85  4:25.74  5:11.45  5:57.52
     6:44.22  7:30.79  8:17.83  9:04.30  9:50.87 10:37.77 11:24.54 12:12.12
    12:59.03 13:45.64 14:32.17 15:17.55                                    
  9 Khanicheh, Azadeh         34 Cambridge-NE        24:45.00   27:26.81    8  
            1:15.50  2:35.04  3:52.87  5:12.03  6:35.20  8:04.01  9:31.16 10:57.96
    12:23.12 13:47.82 15:12.84 16:35.78 17:59.94 19:20.25 20:43.15 22:06.76
    23:27.36 24:47.14 26:10.09 27:26.81                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
     NE-LMSC: N 18:30.02        2010 Jessica Stokes                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          32 Cambridge-NE        19:40.00   18:38.06   17  
              32.05  1:05.96  1:40.04  2:13.99  2:48.37  3:22.47  3:56.64  4:30.69
     5:04.81  5:38.76  6:12.92  6:47.16  7:21.41  7:55.46  8:29.46  9:03.54
     9:37.54 10:11.56 10:45.68 11:19.72 11:53.67 12:27.87 13:01.74 13:35.65
    14:09.29 14:43.04 15:17.02 15:50.80 16:24.51 16:58.17 17:31.89 18:05.77
    18:38.06
  2 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE        19:00.00   18:46.64   15  
              31.84  1:05.75  1:39.66  2:13.89  2:47.99  3:22.24  3:56.10  4:29.84
     5:04.24  5:38.29  6:12.45  6:46.68  7:21.20  7:55.73  8:29.75  9:03.83
     9:38.29 10:12.47 10:46.38 11:21.38 11:55.47 12:29.63 13:04.05 13:38.42
    14:12.88 14:46.64 15:20.87 15:55.30 16:29.85 17:04.36 17:38.86 18:13.18
    18:46.64
  3 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE        19:50.00   19:18.29   14  
              30.43  1:03.92  1:37.84  2:11.70  2:45.98  3:20.54  3:55.35  4:30.22
     5:05.21  5:40.11  6:15.02  6:50.36  7:25.73  8:00.89  8:36.07  9:11.50
     9:47.02 10:22.48 10:58.22 11:33.91 12:09.66 12:45.11 13:21.01 13:56.62
    14:32.46 15:08.18 15:44.07 16:20.11 16:55.88 17:32.04 18:07.97 18:43.79
    19:18.29
  4 Snow, Caitlin             30 South Shore Y-NE    20:30.00   20:15.16   13  
              34.20  1:10.57  1:47.28  2:23.88  3:00.38  3:36.87  4:13.90  4:50.55
     5:27.57  6:04.03  6:40.76  7:17.47  7:54.33  8:30.96  9:07.57  9:44.47
    10:21.14 10:57.88 11:34.19 12:10.46 12:46.98 13:23.33 13:59.82 14:35.92
    15:12.23 15:48.47 16:24.92 17:01.85 17:49.12 18:25.18 19:01.85 19:38.67
    20:15.16
  5 Slade, Courtney           32 Cambridge-NE        20:50.96   23:00.45   12  
              34.36  1:11.73  1:49.90  2:28.75  3:06.51  3:44.40  4:23.38  5:02.71
     5:42.04  6:19.92  7:18.89  8:03.19  8:47.35  9:31.11 10:14.96 10:58.02
    11:40.07 12:22.79 13:04.66 13:47.37 14:31.22 15:14.04 15:57.27 16:40.14
    17:22.52 18:05.40 18:48.23 19:30.67 20:13.54 20:56.21 21:38.13 22:19.35
    23:00.45
  6 Deschaine, Michele        32 Cambridge-NE        26:00.00   24:24.10   11  
              41.12  1:25.54  2:10.49  2:55.77  3:41.05  4:25.90  5:10.52  5:55.20
     6:39.68  7:23.97  8:09.02  8:53.64  9:37.90 10:22.31 11:06.56 11:50.65
    12:34.93 13:19.36 14:04.14 14:48.36 15:32.93 16:17.61 17:02.25 17:46.75
    18:32.06 19:16.90 20:01.78 20:46.04 21:30.34 22:14.67 22:57.98 23:42.34
    24:24.10
  7 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE 27:06.41   27:09.71   10  
              43.22  1:30.53  2:18.87  3:07.82  3:57.34  4:46.63  5:36.58  6:25.57
     7:15.86  8:04.88  8:54.32  9:44.68 10:35.08 11:24.28 12:13.78 13:02.43
    13:52.09 14:42.10 15:31.53 16:21.38 17:12.43 18:02.90 18:53.36 19:44.34
    20:34.07 21:24.75 22:15.37 23:05.19 23:56.10 24:45.67 25:34.97 26:23.33
    27:09.71
  8 Coloura, Vanessa          34 Cambridge-NE        30:00.00   29:27.25    9  
              46.77  1:39.04           3:23.76  4:16.67  5:10.10  6:04.05  6:58.09
     7:51.20           8:44.95  9:39.66 10:32.65 12:21.85 13:14.81 14:09.78
    15:04.90 15:58.22 16:53.15 17:46.82 18:40.47 19:33.74 20:28.50 21:22.87
    22:18.07 23:11.68 24:07.06 25:01.39 25:55.43          27:41.82 28:36.28
    29:27.25
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 28.38        2000 Robin Hewitt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE           30.87      30.58   17  
  2 McAlvey, Christina        33 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.56      31.53   15  
  3 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE           32.30      32.08   14  
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE           33.00      32.89   13  
  5 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE          32.95      33.11   12  
  6 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR     32.25      33.18   11  
  7 Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE           34.00      33.85   10  
  8 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE           33.46      34.46    9  
  9 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE           40.00      36.57    8  
 10 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE           39.37      37.32    7  
 11 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE    40.00      38.65    6  
 -- Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 59.03        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erica              32 Cambridge-NE         1:05.81    1:06.12   17  
     r:+1.56  32.55  1:06.12                                                      
  2 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         1:06.43    1:07.35   15  
              32.67  1:07.35                                                      
  3 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         1:10.00    1:10.11   14  
              34.38  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        1:14.22    1:10.18   13  
              34.50  1:10.18                                                      
  5 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:11.63   12  
              35.00  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:11.00    1:12.54   11  
              35.11  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:11.96    1:12.94   10  
              35.07  1:12.94                                                      
  8 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         1:12.79    1:13.68    9  
              36.56  1:13.68                                                      
  9 Forrest, Kara             32 Waterhorses-NE       1:20.00    1:16.92    8  
              37.61  1:16.92                                                      
 10 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE           1:25.00    1:17.03    7  
              38.40  1:17.03                                                      
 11 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE         1:30.00    1:19.39    6  
              38.97  1:19.39                                                      
 12 Bennett, Kathleen         31 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:55.00    1:21.28    5  
              39.02  1:21.28                                                      
 13 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE         1:18.37    1:23.61    4  
              40.24  1:23.61                                                      
 14 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:50.00    1:32.19    3  
              45.50  1:32.19                                                      
 -- Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE         1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:06.58        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunnewell, Becky          32 Cambridge-NE         2:18.00    2:14.89   17  
              32.98  1:06.92  1:40.92  2:14.89                                    
  2 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         2:30.00    2:32.16   15  
              36.21  1:14.87  1:54.25  2:32.16                                    
  3 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         2:33.98    2:34.43   14  
              36.41  1:15.45  1:55.46  2:34.43                                    
  4 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         2:34.11    2:35.31   13  
              37.47  1:16.00  1:55.87  2:35.31                                    
  5 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:39.73    2:40.16   12  
              37.21  1:18.59  2:00.15  2:40.16                                    
  6 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE           2:55.00    2:45.68   11  
              40.40  1:22.67  2:05.28  2:45.68                                    
  7 Ostertag, Kathryn         34 Greenwood-NE         2:40.56    2:58.19   10  
              43.26  1:29.44  2:15.45  2:58.19                                    
  8 Deschaine, Michele        32 Cambridge-NE         3:05.00    3:03.05    9  
              43.96  1:29.92  2:16.95  3:03.05                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
     NE-LMSC: N 31.17        1993 Dori Hutchinson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE           33.76      34.29   17  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  2 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE             35.06      36.26   15  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  3 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD          37.44      37.13   14  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  4 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE       38.00      39.14   13  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  5 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR     39.53      40.20   12  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  6 Frisch, Alexandria        33 Unattached MR-MR       40.67      40.64   11  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.32        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         1:11.46    1:13.47   17  
     r:+0.75  34.59  1:13.47                                                      
  2 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           1:16.44    1:17.74   15  
     r:+0.72  37.00  1:17.74                                                      
  3 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         1:20.00    1:19.71   14  
     r:+0.83  37.96  1:19.71                                                      
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         1:22.00    1:20.36   13  
     r:+0.94  38.34  1:20.36                                                      
  5 Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:30.00    1:23.85   12  
     r:+0.85  38.78  1:23.85                                                      
  6 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE     1:22.84    1:24.06   11  
     r:+0.89  39.03  1:24.06                                                      
  7 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:28.20    1:31.71   10  
     r:+0.81  43.32  1:31.71                                                      
  8 Rauzin, Ivy               33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:35.37    1:41.32    9  
     r:+0.85  47.43  1:41.32                                                      
  9 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:37.09    1:44.54    8  
     r:+1.02  49.44  1:44.54                                                      
 10 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:07.15    2:06.61    7  
     r:+1.20  59.02  2:06.61                                                      
 11 Khanicheh, Azadeh         34 Cambridge-NE         2:50.00    2:50.32    6  
            1:25.44  2:50.32                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:27.93        2006 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         2:37.61    2:38.81   17  
     r:+0.88  35.91  1:16.05  1:56.89  2:38.81                                    
  2 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         2:45.00    2:46.27   15  
     r:+0.79  37.85  1:20.07  2:03.20  2:46.27                                    
  3 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           2:44.46    2:47.20   14  
     r:+0.75  37.78  1:20.54  2:04.32  2:47.20                                    
  4 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         2:50.00    2:55.70   13  
     r:+0.96  39.53  1:24.28  2:10.15  2:55.70                                    
  5 Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:00.00    2:58.64   12  
     r:+0.83  39.09  1:24.20  2:11.79  2:58.64                                    
  6 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE     2:55.92    3:07.12   11  
     r:+0.91  41.64  1:28.26  2:17.98  3:07.12                                    
  7 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:09.94    3:14.02   10  
     r:+0.83  43.78  1:33.74  2:24.51  3:14.02                                    
  8 Rauzin, Ivy               33 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:26.30    3:38.62    9  
              50.02  1:45.27  2:42.37  3:38.62                                    
  9 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:32.13    3:42.54    8  
     r:+1.11  51.76  1:48.14  2:45.29  3:42.54                                    
 10 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:27.93    4:22.92    7  
   r:+1.43  1:00.80  2:06.58  3:14.82  4:22.92                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
     NE-LMSC: N 26.46        1991 Tracy Rossa                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Jessica            31 Maine Masters-NE       29.00      27.40   17  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE             28.88      28.53   15  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  3 Welch, Elizabeth          33 Swim RI-NE             28.00      28.56   14  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE           31.71      30.11   13  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  5 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE           31.00      30.36   12  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  6 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE             29.76      30.52   11  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD          31.14      30.55   10  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  8 Eaddy, Jennifer           34 Cambridge-NE           32.00      31.76    9  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  9 McAlvey, Christina        33 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.45      32.00    8  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 10 Hettenbach, Maria         31 Cambridge-NE           45.00      32.22    7  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 11 Frisch, Alexandria        33 Unattached MR-MR       32.43      32.28    6  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 12 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE           35.00      32.39    5  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 13 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE       34.23      32.58    4  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 14 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE           32.82      32.65    3  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 15 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR     30.83      32.86    2  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 16 Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.00      33.45    1  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 17 MacDonald, Jackie         31 Liquid Assets-NE       40.00      34.14  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 18 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE           45.00      35.02  
          r:+1.77                                                                 
 19 Forrest, Kara             32 Waterhorses-NE         38.00      35.88  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 20 Bennett, Kathleen         31 MinutemanAndover-NE    59.00      36.18  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
 21 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE    41.93      43.48  
          r:+1.27                                                                 
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
     NE-LMSC: N 56.74        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Elizabeth          33 Swim RI-NE           1:00.00    1:04.35   17  
              29.42  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE           1:05.88    1:05.70   15  
              29.58  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           1:05.74    1:08.98   14  
              32.11  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        1:12.33    1:09.86   13  
              31.68  1:09.86                                                      
  5 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:10.54   12  
              33.56  1:10.54                                                      
  6 Hettenbach, Maria         31 Cambridge-NE         1:30.00    1:14.96   11  
              36.06  1:14.96                                                      
  7 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         1:15.68    1:15.05   10  
              35.31  1:15.05                                                      
  8 Sahms, Andrea             30 Swim RI-NE           1:15.24    1:16.37    9  
              35.71  1:16.37                                                      
  9 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:15.66    1:17.57    8  
              35.74  1:17.57                                                      
 10 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:37.93    1:45.22    7  
              47.50  1:45.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:11.02        2005 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         2:20.00    2:18.18   17  
     r:+0.81  27.94  1:06.86  1:42.25  2:18.18                                    
  2 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           2:26.49    2:33.94   15  
     r:+0.74  33.04  1:11.90  1:52.62  2:33.94                                    
  3 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        2:55.38    2:40.94   14  
     r:+0.87  33.77  1:15.46  1:58.98  2:40.94                                    
  4 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:53.12    2:55.67   13  
     r:+0.90  38.91  1:25.16  2:11.57  2:55.67                                    
  5 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:37.77    3:44.79   12  
     r:+1.44  49.24  1:47.23  2:46.86  3:44.79                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:01.41        1991 Tracy Rossa                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Jessica            31 Maine Masters-NE     1:04.00    1:02.21   17  
     r:+0.81  28.92  1:02.21                                                      
  2 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         1:05.66    1:07.49   15  
     r:+0.87  31.23  1:07.49                                                      
  3 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE           1:09.35    1:08.07   14  
     r:+0.89  31.08  1:08.07                                                      
  4 Hunnewell, Becky          32 Cambridge-NE         1:10.00    1:08.08   13  
              31.11  1:08.08                                                      
  5 Laughna, Kaye-Lani        32 Middlebury-NE        1:06.50    1:08.91   12  
     r:+0.73  32.64  1:08.91                                                      
  6 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        1:09.44    1:09.64   11  
     r:+0.79  31.40  1:09.64                                                      
  7 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           1:08.99    1:10.08   10  
     r:+0.73  33.14  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         1:10.00    1:11.02    9  
     r:+0.93  32.80  1:11.02                                                      
  9 Frisch, Alexandria        33 Unattached MR-MR     1:12.34    1:12.82    8  
     r:+0.83  34.65  1:12.82                                                      
 10 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         1:14.60    1:14.19    7  
     r:+1.01  33.96  1:14.19                                                      
 11 Sahms, Andrea             30 Swim RI-NE           1:15.24    1:14.97    6  
     r:+0.94  35.87  1:14.97                                                      
 12 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE     1:14.89    1:15.47    5  
     r:+0.95  33.96  1:15.47                                                      
 13 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         1:16.12    1:15.66    4  
     r:+1.03  34.74  1:15.66                                                      
 14 McAlvey, Christina        33 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:22.76    1:16.45    3  
     r:+1.31  33.71  1:16.45                                                      
 15 Allin, Stephanie          31 Swim RI-NE           1:30.00    1:17.28    2  
     r:+0.92  36.18  1:17.28                                                      
 16 MacDonald, Jackie         31 Liquid Assets-NE     1:28.00    1:17.63    1  
     r:+0.88  37.13  1:17.63                                                      
 17 Deschaine, Michele        32 Cambridge-NE         1:20.00    1:22.72  
     r:+0.84  37.55  1:22.72                                                      
 18 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE  1:50.00    1:23.09  
     r:+0.89  38.69  1:23.09                                                      
 19 Scott, Abbey              33 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:52.00    1:36.28  
     r:+1.08  43.65  1:36.28                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
     NE-LMSC: N 2:08.88        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downing, Jennifer         33 Cambridge-NE         2:24.26    2:26.01   17  
     r:+0.90  32.47  1:10.37  1:52.76  2:26.01                                    
  2 Casey, Meaghan            30 Cambridge-NE         2:22.00    2:26.33   15  
     r:+0.80  31.69  1:13.35  1:54.29  2:26.33                                    
  3 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           2:24.38    2:26.58   14  
     r:+0.69  31.72  1:10.54  1:52.99  2:26.58                                    
  4 Nappi, Keri               34 Swim RI-NE           2:30.41    2:27.96   13  
     r:+0.86  29.65  1:06.15  1:52.32  2:27.96                                    
  5 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         2:35.00    2:30.27   12  
     r:+0.99  32.37  1:12.50  1:56.76  2:30.27                                    
  6 Louhichi, Nadia           30 Adirondack-AD        2:37.38    2:32.99   11  
     r:+0.81  31.62  1:09.59  1:57.20  2:32.99                                    
  7 Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE         2:30.00    2:37.09   10  
     r:+0.91  33.86  1:13.09  2:01.67  2:37.09                                    
  8 Owen, Katharine           32 Cambridge-NE         2:39.60    2:40.11    9  
     r:+0.98  34.33  1:13.40  2:03.48  2:40.11                                    
  9 Bailey, Meghan            33 Cambridge-NE         3:00.00    2:42.68    8  
     r:+1.04  36.22  1:14.09  2:05.51  2:42.68                                    
 10 Danahy, Amy               34 Adirondack AC-NE     2:44.73    2:43.46    7  
     r:+0.91  33.53  1:15.27  2:04.29  2:43.46                                    
 11 Chadwick, Sara            30 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:50.00    2:46.98    6  
     r:+0.85  36.04  1:17.24  2:06.81  2:46.98                                    
 12 MacDonald, Jackie         31 Liquid Assets-NE     2:45.00    2:47.80    5  
     r:+0.89  34.76  1:16.53  2:07.16  2:47.80                                    
 13 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:45.75    2:49.10    4  
     r:+0.80  35.39  1:19.87  2:10.19  2:49.10                                    
 14 Mordue, Karli             32 Greenwood-NE         3:10.00    2:49.12    3  
     r:+1.00  35.15  1:18.17  2:12.23  2:49.12                                    
 15 Seitz, Sue                34 North Suburban Y-NE  3:40.00    2:57.78    2  
     r:+1.03  38.69  1:23.87  2:16.83  2:57.78                                    
 16 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:19.14    3:25.78    1  
     r:+1.08  50.77  1:41.33  2:38.99  3:25.78                                    
 17 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:39.93    3:39.82  
     r:+1.36  46.71  1:42.25  2:51.15  3:39.82                                    
 -- Rowlson, Marisa           34 Great Bay-NE         3:30.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:37.25        2010 Jocelyn Petrella                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erica              32 Cambridge-NE         4:55.00    4:50.83   17  
              31.68  1:07.28  1:43.84  2:20.04  3:02.15  3:44.73  4:17.90  4:50.83
  2 Williams, Melinda         30 Simmons-NE           5:05.15    5:15.02   15  
              33.35  1:12.32  1:53.33  2:33.78  3:19.00  4:03.88  4:40.20  5:15.02
  3 Sandos, Robin             31 Greenwood-NE         5:20.00    5:24.69   14  
              33.53  1:12.30  1:55.71  2:38.33  3:26.48  4:15.15  4:50.79  5:24.69
  4 Sewell, Bryn              30 Cambridge-NE         5:30.00    5:36.55   13  
              34.23  1:16.57  1:58.27  2:41.42  3:30.68  4:19.45  4:58.33  5:36.55
  5 Krams, Liz                33 Bearcat Masters-MR   5:52.49    5:59.23   12  
              38.58  1:23.99  2:11.19  2:56.99  3:48.00  4:38.76  5:19.44  5:59.23
  6 Bennett, Kathleen         31 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:10.00    6:50.13   11  
              42.63  1:33.61           3:12.39  4:06.82  4:59.30  6:31.93  6:50.13
  7 Blake, Shannon            31 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:08.84    7:16.03   10  
              55.34  1:57.09  2:47.94  3:40.13  4:37.76  5:36.90  6:29.20  7:16.03
  8 Scott, Elizabeth          30 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:59.73    7:37.46    9  
              50.37  1:48.88  2:48.72  3:46.78  4:52.58  6:00.42  6:51.50  7:37.46
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 24.68        2011 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE       25.40      25.17   17  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  2 Baker, Sarah              37 Great Bay-NE           26.50      26.51   15  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  3 Pelletier, Hillary        35 Granite State-NE       26.00      26.79   14  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  4 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE          27.40      26.87   13  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  5 Hindle, Lori              36 Weymouth Club-NE       27.41      27.78   12  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  6 Clark, Heather            38 Weymouth Club-NE       29.00      29.04   11  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  7 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE    29.90      29.06   10  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Silva, Carla              38 Swim RI-NE             30.00      29.12    9  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  9 Biskovich, Karin          38 Great Bay-NE           32.00      29.43    8  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 10 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE       29.99      30.22    7  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 11 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE           37.00      30.39    6  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 12 Brayman, Andrea           39 Swim RI-NE             29.91      31.92    5  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 13 Chmielewski, Karina       36 North Suburban Y-NE    35.00      32.61    4  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 14 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE           35.00      33.95    3  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 15 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT         34.19      34.23    2  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 -- Wheeler, Alexiss          37 Greenwood-NE           48.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 53.30        2011 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE       58.64      54.67   17  
     r:+0.75  26.58    54.67                                                      
  2 Stokes, Jessica           35 Cambridge-NE           56.00      56.97   15  
     r:+0.84  27.41    56.97                                                      
  3 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE          58.43      58.77   14  
     r:+0.92  28.59    58.77                                                      
  4 Mack, Tara                39 Great Bay-NE           58.06      59.50   13  
     r:+0.80  28.88    59.50                                                      
  5 Hindle, Lori              36 Weymouth Club-NE     1:00.81      59.53   12  
     r:+0.83  29.13    59.53                                                      
  6 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        1:01.60    1:01.00   11  
     r:+0.86  29.17  1:01.00                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE  1:07.50    1:03.55   10  
     r:+0.97  30.48  1:03.55                                                      
  8 Boeckeler, Erika          37 Cambridge-NE         1:09.00    1:06.59    9  
     r:+0.87  32.34  1:06.59                                                      
  9 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     1:04.99    1:08.15    8  
              32.00  1:08.15                                                      
 10 Chmielewski, Karina       36 North Suburban Y-NE  1:25.00    1:09.88    7  
     r:+0.92  33.38  1:09.88                                                      
 11 Saltojanes, Denise        38 North Suburban Y-NE  1:19.77    1:13.97    6  
     r:+1.01  35.05  1:13.97                                                      
 12 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         1:20.00    1:15.58    5  
     r:+0.94  36.29  1:15.58                                                      
 13 Wagner, Gretchen          36 Boston YMCA-NE       1:20.00    1:17.61    4  
     r:+0.99  36.15  1:17.61                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Alexiss          37 Greenwood-NE         1:24.00    1:20.73    3  
     r:+1.03  38.83  1:20.73                                                      
 15 Rounds, Ellie             35 Liquid Assets-NE     1:23.31    1:22.02    2  
     r:+1.13  40.32  1:22.02                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:58.33        2010 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     2:10.96    2:03.64   17  
     r:+0.82  28.97    59.90  1:31.94  2:03.64                                    
  2 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE        2:06.65    2:07.25   15  
     r:+0.93  29.71  1:01.70  1:34.62  2:07.25                                    
  3 Mack, Tara                39 Great Bay-NE         2:09.02    2:08.65   14  
     r:+0.87  29.53  1:01.81  1:35.06  2:08.65                                    
  4 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        2:15.97    2:12.18   13  
     r:+0.84  31.48  1:05.13  1:39.16  2:12.18                                    
  5 Hindle, Lori              36 Weymouth Club-NE     2:10.91    2:13.07   12  
     r:+0.95  30.55  1:03.74  1:38.72  2:13.07                                    
  6 Andrews, Liz              36 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:22.00    2:15.86   11  
     r:+0.97  31.77  1:05.52  1:40.23  2:15.86                                    
  7 Horton, Stephanie         36 ABC Masters-NE       2:43.00    2:22.87   10  
     r:+0.95  32.02  1:08.07  1:46.74  2:22.87                                    
  8 Clark, Heather            38 Weymouth Club-NE     2:28.00    2:22.91    9  
     r:+0.84  33.36  1:10.31  1:47.81  2:22.91                                    
  9 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     2:25.99    2:28.39    8  
     r:+1.20  33.40  1:10.93  1:49.49  2:28.39                                    
 10 Ewen, Chrystena           38 Granite State-NE     2:29.08    2:28.60    7  
     r:+0.96  33.68  1:11.19  1:50.40  2:28.60                                    
 11 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         2:30.99    2:29.49    6  
     r:+1.07  33.71  1:10.75  1:49.80  2:29.49                                    
 12 Chmielewski, Karina       36 North Suburban Y-NE  3:00.00    2:34.29    5  
     r:+1.02  34.08  1:12.32  1:52.85  2:34.29                                    
 13 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         3:00.00    2:34.70    4  
     r:+1.07  35.74  1:14.46  1:54.45  2:34.70                                    
 14 Garrow, Kendra            37 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:35.93    2:40.84    3  
     r:+0.99  36.31  1:16.34  1:58.46  2:40.84                                    
 15 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE     2:45.14    2:42.22    2  
     r:+1.06  36.82  1:17.23  1:59.84  2:42.22                                    
 16 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         3:10.00    2:47.57    1  
     r:+1.00  37.91  1:20.23  2:04.78  2:47.57                                    
 17 Gibson, Lara              35 ABC Masters-NE       3:13.00    3:08.69  
     r:+0.90  42.41           2:22.36  3:08.69                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:18.29        2008 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE        5:37.89    5:36.66   17  
              29.91  1:02.61  1:36.00  2:09.86  2:43.76  3:18.32  3:52.94  4:27.93
     5:02.80  5:36.66                                                      
  2 Hindle, Lori              36 Weymouth Club-NE     5:50.88    5:51.88   15  
              30.54  1:04.19  1:39.76  2:15.89  2:52.25  3:28.52  4:04.88  4:41.21
     5:17.92  5:51.88                                                      
  3 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        5:58.00    5:53.72   14  
              32.45  1:07.43  1:42.84  2:18.28  2:54.07  3:29.70  4:05.70  4:41.73
     5:17.99  5:53.72                                                      
  4 Baker, Sarah              37 Great Bay-NE         5:58.00    5:56.57   13  
              30.88  1:04.69  1:40.05  2:16.23  2:52.88  3:29.74  4:06.51  4:43.73
     5:20.96  5:56.57                                                      
  5 Andrews, Liz              36 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:15.00    5:58.74   12  
              32.54  1:07.54  1:43.43  2:19.43  2:55.75  3:32.55  4:09.25  4:45.91
     5:22.57  5:58.74                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE  6:19.90    6:10.33   11  
              32.82  1:08.76  1:45.83  2:23.66  3:01.44  3:39.21  4:17.28  4:55.26
     5:33.34  6:10.33                                                      
  7 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           6:13.48    6:17.10   10  
              33.28  1:09.19  1:46.39  2:24.57  3:03.27  3:42.13  4:21.19  5:00.08
     5:39.32  6:17.10                                                      
  8 Clark, Heather            38 Weymouth Club-NE     6:27.00    6:21.46    9  
              34.11  1:11.82  1:50.91  2:31.06  3:10.23  3:49.60  4:28.41  5:07.43
     5:45.20  6:21.46                                                      
  9 Biskovich, Karin          38 Great Bay-NE         5:40.00    6:23.54    8  
              32.80  1:08.22  1:45.22  2:23.80  3:03.31  3:43.70  4:23.78  5:04.10
     5:44.27  6:23.54                                                      
 10 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         6:39.99    6:37.25    7  
              34.26  1:11.68  1:50.74  2:30.92  3:11.85  3:52.63  4:33.86  5:15.30
     5:56.81  6:37.25                                                      
 11 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     6:29.99    6:38.56    6  
              35.60  1:14.88  1:54.89  2:34.92  3:15.30  3:55.51  4:36.20  5:17.11
     5:58.08  6:38.56                                                      
 12 Brayman, Andrea           39 Swim RI-NE           6:45.00    7:12.62    5  
              37.03  1:18.59  2:01.99  2:46.23  3:30.61  4:15.40  5:00.07  5:44.87
     6:29.35  7:12.62                                                      
 13 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE     7:17.74    7:20.82    4  
              38.23  1:20.71  2:05.20  2:49.82  3:35.62  4:21.04  5:06.62  5:52.00
     6:37.21  7:20.82                                                      
 14 Wheeler, Alexiss          37 Greenwood-NE         9:10.00    8:21.57    3  
              41.70  1:31.08  2:22.14  3:14.14  4:05.65  4:57.15  5:49.37  6:42.40
     7:34.29  8:21.57                                                      
 15 Banker, Margaret          38 Y of North Shore-NE 11:30.00    9:07.89    2  
              50.23  1:45.00  2:39.77  3:35.87  4:31.83  5:28.26  6:24.80  7:21.23
     8:16.28  9:07.89                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 10:57.31        2008 Dori Miller                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrow, Kendra            37 MinutemanAndover-NE 14:44.86   14:55.84   17  
              37.60  1:18.91  2:01.96  2:46.06  3:31.13  4:16.44  5:02.41  5:48.57
     6:34.95  7:21.57  8:08.13  8:54.14  9:40.47 10:26.02 11:11.03 11:56.50
    12:41.38 13:26.60 14:11.95 14:55.84                                    
  2 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE    14:48.00   15:04.04   15  
              39.70  1:23.18  2:53.61  3:39.60  4:25.79                           
              7:30.52  8:16.80  9:02.80  9:48.69 12:05.88                  
             13:36.05 15:04.04                                             
  3 Wagner, Gretchen          36 Boston YMCA-NE      15:30.00   15:53.54   14  
              43.77  1:30.12  2:17.88  3:06.29  3:54.63  4:43.79  5:32.65  6:21.45
     7:09.84  7:58.02  8:46.38  9:34.53 10:22.48 11:11.03 12:00.36 12:47.72
    13:35.22 14:22.09 15:08.78 15:53.54                                    
  4 Wheeler, Alexiss          37 Greenwood-NE        19:20.00   17:25.59   13  
              48.75  1:40.47  2:31.12  3:23.07  4:15.34  5:08.00  6:00.48  6:54.21
     7:48.25  8:40.83  9:34.31 10:27.78 11:21.50 12:14.61 13:08.30 14:01.15
    14:55.29 15:46.61 16:37.78 17:25.59                                    
  5 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE 20:00.00   17:32.65   12  
              44.74  1:34.02  2:27.64  3:19.67  4:12.27  5:05.57  6:00.39  6:54.19
     7:48.69  8:42.58  9:36.72 10:30.15 11:24.67 12:19.32 13:13.02 14:06.77
    14:59.70 15:51.21 16:42.54 17:32.65                                    
  6 Banker, Margaret          38 Y of North Shore-NE 23:20.00   19:10.05   11  
              54.48  1:49.80  2:46.56  3:43.14  4:41.04  5:38.97  6:37.29  7:35.53
     8:34.03  9:31.76 10:29.51 11:27.53 12:25.85 13:24.96 14:24.23 15:23.69
    16:21.40 17:19.23 18:15.41 19:10.05                                    
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 18:28.73        2008 Dori Miller                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE       19:18.01   19:13.49   17  
              30.62  1:04.09  1:38.16  2:12.99  2:47.36  3:22.19  3:56.91  4:32.17
     5:07.60  5:42.57  6:17.55  6:52.35  7:27.66  8:02.47  8:37.67  9:12.88
     9:48.36 10:23.51 10:58.63 11:33.94 12:09.46 12:44.69 13:20.27 13:55.53
    14:31.10 15:06.54 15:41.79 16:17.56 16:52.92 17:28.67 18:04.00 18:39.20
    19:13.49
  2 Stokes, Jessica           35 Cambridge-NE        18:32.59   19:45.22   15  
              31.57  1:06.31  1:41.20  2:16.23  2:51.29  3:26.41  4:01.88  4:37.47
     5:13.53  5:49.26  6:25.09  7:00.88  7:36.55  8:12.48  8:48.16  9:23.97
     9:59.92 10:35.92 11:12.31 11:48.53 12:25.07 13:01.54 13:38.42 14:15.22
    14:52.12 15:29.00 16:06.18 16:43.36 17:20.06 17:56.74 18:33.55 19:09.93
    19:45.22
  3 Mack, Tara                39 Great Bay-NE        19:50.00   20:22.31   14  
              34.65  1:10.75  1:47.44  2:24.69  3:02.13  3:39.74  4:17.29  4:55.11
     5:32.65  6:10.15  6:47.72  7:25.13  8:02.24  8:39.73  9:17.18  9:54.45
    10:32.03 11:09.26 11:46.41 12:23.61 13:00.58 13:37.73 14:14.82 14:52.20
    15:29.40 16:06.47 16:43.46 17:20.19 17:57.07 18:34.12 19:10.73 19:47.35
    20:22.31
  4 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE    22:03.15   21:49.25   13  
              36.45  1:16.04  1:56.55  2:36.81  3:16.88  3:57.24  4:37.38  5:17.75
     5:58.15  6:38.25  7:19.21  7:59.58  8:40.04  9:19.96 10:00.01 10:39.99
    11:19.80 11:59.48 12:41.30 13:21.61 14:00.59 14:39.94 15:19.61 15:59.91
    16:40.06 17:20.17 18:00.18 18:39.49 19:18.76 19:57.77 20:36.21 21:13.97
    21:49.25
  5 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE 22:25.00   21:50.39   12  
              35.99  1:13.24  1:51.57  2:30.02  3:08.71  3:47.57  4:26.62  5:05.83
     5:45.05  6:24.66  7:04.66  7:44.57  8:24.60  9:04.55  9:44.50 10:24.71
    11:04.69 11:44.66 12:24.39 13:04.63 13:45.17 14:25.33 15:05.59 15:45.90
    16:26.41 17:07.14 17:47.33 18:27.95 19:08.62 19:49.15 20:30.13 21:10.89
    21:50.39
  6 Palms, Ann                39 Swim RI-NE          23:20.90   22:14.72   11  
              38.29  1:17.71  1:58.01  2:38.95  3:20.34  4:01.11  4:41.94  5:23.24
     6:04.03  6:44.98  7:25.82  8:06.38  8:46.82  9:27.94 10:08.79 10:49.39
    11:29.72 12:10.24 12:50.63 13:31.45 14:11.98 14:52.99 15:33.36 16:13.99
    16:54.80 17:35.10 18:15.70 18:56.22 19:36.70 20:16.96 20:56.71 21:36.45
    22:14.72
  7 Horton, Stephanie         36 ABC Masters-NE      23:00.00   23:03.42   10  
              36.70  1:17.27  2:00.08  2:42.98  3:25.96  4:08.03  4:49.68  5:31.29
     6:13.51  6:55.61  7:38.78  8:21.52  9:04.34  9:46.88 10:29.58 11:12.09
    11:54.03 12:36.41 13:19.79 14:02.70 14:46.18 15:29.24 16:12.34 16:54.39
    17:36.52 18:17.79 18:59.68 19:40.93 20:22.07 21:03.55 21:44.90 22:25.36
    23:03.42
  8 Boeckeler, Erika          37 Cambridge-NE        24:09.30   23:48.48    9  
              39.78  1:22.75  2:06.19  2:49.08  3:33.08  4:16.90  5:00.58  5:44.12
     6:28.51  7:12.54  7:56.35  8:40.69  9:24.44 10:07.88 10:50.99 11:34.77
    12:18.88 13:03.09 13:46.77 14:30.05 15:13.70 15:57.51 16:41.47 17:25.03
    18:08.26 18:51.49 19:34.47 20:17.18 21:00.51 21:43.62 22:26.42 23:08.73
    23:48.48
  9 Wesson, Monica            37 Great Bay-NE        26:35.00   26:23.30    8  
              41.60  1:25.27  2:10.85  2:56.56  3:43.44  4:30.44  5:18.44  6:06.88
     6:55.85  7:44.52  8:33.71  9:22.44 10:11.36 11:00.14 11:49.46 12:37.45
    13:27.14 14:16.88 15:05.77 15:54.04 16:42.49 17:31.30 18:19.73 19:08.92
    19:58.56 20:48.20 21:37.20 22:26.26 23:15.09 24:02.85 24:50.44 25:37.98
    26:23.30
 -- Biskovich, Karin          38 Great Bay-NE        23:00.00   21:48.60  
      Did not finish
              38.27  1:16.17  1:55.14  2:35.26  3:16.02  3:56.63  4:37.50  5:18.38
     5:59.53  6:41.02  7:22.56  8:03.81  8:45.07  9:26.07 10:06.92 10:47.61
    11:28.26 12:09.51 12:50.92 13:32.31 14:13.84 14:56.86 15:37.34 16:18.99
    17:00.18 17:41.17 18:22.39 19:03.97 19:45.22 20:26.23 21:07.74 21:48.60
    21:48.60
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 30.03        2010 Nicole Benson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jessica           35 Cambridge-NE           30.00      30.50   17  
  2 Pelletier, Hillary        35 Granite State-NE       30.50      30.69   15  
  3 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE           45.00      33.85   14  
  4 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA          33.84      34.05   13  
  5 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE           40.00      37.97   12  
  6 Lien, Maeve               35 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.80      39.43   11  
  7 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      47.16   10  
  8 Paradis, Kristi           36 Boston YMCA-NE         50.00      53.97    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:02.04        2010 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Hillary        35 Granite State-NE     1:08.00    1:07.96   17  
              32.29  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Andrews, Liz              36 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.00    1:12.75   15  
              35.98  1:12.75                                                      
  3 Horton, Stephanie         36 ABC Masters-NE       1:20.00    1:16.04   14  
              37.07  1:16.04                                                      
  4 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         1:23.69    1:20.23   13  
              39.90  1:20.23                                                      
  5 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     1:21.99    1:21.00   12  
              38.79  1:21.00                                                      
  6 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         1:25.00    1:23.58   11  
              40.39  1:23.58                                                      
  7 Lien, Maeve               35 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:37.20    1:26.92   10  
              42.83  1:26.92                                                      
  8 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:15.00    1:46.15    9  
              51.54  1:46.15                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:16.33        2009 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        2:32.57    2:31.02   17  
              36.64  1:14.67  1:53.38  2:31.02                                    
  2 Andrews, Liz              36 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:45.00    2:34.02   15  
              36.99  1:15.19  1:54.33  2:34.02                                    
  3 Daly, Cheryl              39 Maine Masters-NE     2:42.00    2:39.76   14  
              38.10  1:19.41  2:00.89  2:39.76                                    
  4 Biskovich, Karin          38 Great Bay-NE         2:40.00    2:40.13   13  
              36.35  1:15.97  1:58.20  2:40.13                                    
  5 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         3:30.00    2:44.23   12  
              37.90  1:19.40  2:02.22  2:44.23                                    
  6 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         2:52.99    2:50.29   11  
              40.46  1:23.11  2:06.62  2:50.29                                    
  7 Perry, Dana               39 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:01.00    2:56.99   10  
              41.66  1:26.02  2:11.99  2:56.99                                    
  8 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     3:01.99    3:00.81    9  
              41.32  1:27.02  2:13.85  3:00.81                                    
  9 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         3:25.00    3:01.82    8  
              41.67  1:27.78  2:15.62  3:01.82                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N  6.53        2010 Deb Belanger                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE       32.12      31.04   17  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD          35.90      34.79   15  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  3 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA          35.52      35.02   14  
  4 Pelletier, Hillary        35 Granite State-NE       35.00      35.64   13  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Baker, Sarah              37 Great Bay-NE           40.00      36.62   12  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  6 Daly, Cheryl              39 Maine Masters-NE       39.43      39.10   11  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  7 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE             39.25      39.43   10  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  8 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      39.79    9  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  9 Chmielewski, Karina       36 North Suburban Y-NE    45.00      41.28    8  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 10 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE       43.00      44.51    7  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 11 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT         49.15      48.46    6  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 12 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE    55.00      49.89    5  
 -- O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE    41.00         DQ  
      False start
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 -- Brayman, Andrea           39 Swim RI-NE             41.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.90        2009 Dori Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     1:12.22    1:09.81N  17  
     r:+0.85  32.97  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        1:17.50    1:14.84   15  
     r:+0.86  35.30  1:14.84                                                      
  3 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        1:18.03    1:17.92   14  
     r:+0.82  37.26  1:17.92                                                      
  4 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           1:27.89    1:24.35   13  
     r:+0.92  40.18  1:24.35                                                      
  5 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         1:50.00    1:24.69   12  
     r:+1.06  39.88  1:24.69                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE  1:27.00    1:27.73   11  
     r:+1.07  41.19  1:27.73                                                      
  7 Saltojanes, Denise        38 North Suburban Y-NE  1:34.99    1:30.56   10  
     r:+1.05  42.73  1:30.56                                                      
  8 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE     1:35.31    1:35.50    9  
     r:+1.04  45.47  1:35.50                                                      
  9 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT       1:44.67    1:45.18    8  
     r:+1.13  51.58  1:45.18                                                      
 10 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:10.00    1:48.63    7  
              52.36  1:48.63                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
     NE-LMSC: N 2:34.15        2009 Rainy Goodale                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     2:37.66    2:38.35   17  
     r:+0.84  35.70  1:14.94  1:56.46  2:38.35                                    
  2 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        2:47.05    2:44.22   15  
     r:+0.83  37.07  1:18.86  2:01.06  2:44.22                                    
  3 Mack, Tara                39 Great Bay-NE         2:44.04    2:45.71   14  
     r:+0.90  38.21  1:20.15  2:03.23  2:45.71                                    
  4 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        2:47.95    2:46.62   13  
     r:+1.08  38.48  1:20.73  2:03.99  2:46.62                                    
  5 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           3:02.45    3:02.25   12  
     r:+0.92  40.97  1:27.11  2:14.56  3:02.25                                    
  6 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         4:00.00    3:07.01   11  
     r:+1.06  41.66  1:29.18  2:17.96  3:07.01                                    
  7 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT       3:53.88    3:50.38   10  
     r:+1.15  56.84  1:55.23  2:55.18  3:50.38                                    
  8 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:00.00    3:56.93    9  
     r:+1.20  54.51  1:53.89  2:55.70  3:56.93                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 26.67        2011 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE       28.81      27.37   17  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 Stokes, Jessica           35 Cambridge-NE           29.00      28.71   15  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  3 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD          32.30      31.48   14  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE             33.53      31.55   13  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  5 Hindle, Lori              36 Weymouth Club-NE       32.83      32.35   12  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  6 Horton, Stephanie         36 ABC Masters-NE         35.00      32.66   11  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  7 Clark, Heather            38 Weymouth Club-NE       35.00      33.33   10  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE       33.99      33.39    9  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
  9 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   35 Waterhorses-NE         37.00      34.50    8  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 10 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE           37.99      34.51    7  
 11 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE           38.00      34.71    6  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 12 Gomez, Belem              35 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      35.81    5  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 13 Garrow, Kendra            37 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.94      37.91    3.5
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 13 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT         40.30      37.91    3.5
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 15 Gibson, Lara              35 ABC Masters-NE         50.50      41.06    2  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 16 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE       53.00      41.22    1  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 17 Rounds, Ellie             35 Liquid Assets-NE       50.30      49.76  
          r:+1.21                                                                 
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 58.15        2011 Brandy Hugo                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     1:11.10    1:03.33   17  
              28.85  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        1:11.70    1:09.67   15  
              32.23  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           1:19.89    1:18.41   14  
              37.97  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   35 Waterhorses-NE       1:19.00    1:19.18   13  
              35.35  1:19.18                                                      
  5 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         1:20.50    1:20.12   12  
              37.25  1:20.12                                                      
  6 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         1:20.00    1:21.54   11  
              34.62  1:21.54                                                      
  7 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     1:20.99    1:29.74   10  
              38.48  1:29.74                                                      
  8 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT       1:30.22    1:31.35    9  
              44.02  1:31.35                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:11.04        2011 Brandy Hugo                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeckeler, Erika          37 Cambridge-NE         3:20.00    2:55.02   17  
     r:+0.84  37.90  1:22.57  2:09.18  2:55.02                                    
  2 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         2:45.00    3:06.70   15  
     r:+1.00  37.19  1:25.69  2:15.51  3:06.70                                    
  3 Atkinson, Karen           36 Liquid Assets-NE     3:10.07    3:18.26   14  
     r:+1.13  41.75  1:33.46  2:26.31  3:18.26                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:03.33        2009 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     1:04.92    1:02.92N  17  
     r:+0.78  29.86  1:02.92                                                      
  2 Pelletier, Hillary        35 Granite State-NE     1:10.00    1:07.69   15  
     r:+0.77  30.33  1:07.69                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        1:10.90    1:09.13   14  
              33.08  1:09.13                                                      
  4 Bierden, Sheryl           38 BU Masters-NE        1:10.75    1:10.00   13  
     r:+0.94  33.97  1:10.00                                                      
  5 Baker, Sarah              37 Great Bay-NE         1:17.00    1:10.40   12  
     r:+0.92  33.00  1:10.40                                                      
  6 Andrews, Liz              36 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.00    1:13.79   11  
     r:+1.01  35.24  1:13.79                                                      
  7 Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           1:15.74    1:14.77   10  
     r:+0.92  35.52  1:14.77                                                      
  8 Daly, Cheryl              39 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.86    1:15.86    9  
     r:+0.83  34.78  1:15.86                                                      
  9 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         1:25.59    1:18.32    8  
     r:+1.05  36.30  1:18.32                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE  1:19.00    1:18.46    7  
     r:+0.96  39.74  1:18.46                                                      
 11 Silva, Carla              38 Swim RI-NE           1:30.00    1:18.90    6  
     r:+0.89  34.74  1:18.90                                                      
 12 Daley-Arvanites, Andrea   35 Waterhorses-NE       1:21.00    1:19.16    5  
     r:+0.84  35.81  1:19.16                                                      
 13 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         1:30.00    1:21.97    4  
     r:+1.04  37.05  1:21.97                                                      
 14 Morse, Deb                39 Maine Masters-NE     1:27.50    1:28.61    3  
     r:+1.03  43.65  1:28.61                                                      
 15 Brayman, Andrea           39 Swim RI-NE           1:30.00    1:29.05    2  
     r:+0.88  41.43  1:29.05                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:18.72        2010 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jessica           35 Cambridge-NE         2:18.00    2:17.55N  17  
     r:+0.84  29.32  1:04.84  1:45.47  2:17.55                                    
  2 Sweetser, Stacy           36 Granite State-NE     2:27.72    2:19.60   15  
     r:+0.87  29.00  1:07.25  1:47.24  2:19.60                                    
  3 Mack, Tara                39 Great Bay-NE         2:25.79    2:28.41   14  
     r:+0.87  32.93  1:11.33  1:55.27  2:28.41                                    
  4 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        2:27.57    2:30.39   13  
     r:+0.78  32.55  1:11.08  1:54.34  2:30.39                                    
  5 Fletcher, Alicia          38 Adirondack-AD        2:34.10    2:31.06   12  
     r:+0.89  32.43  1:13.68  1:56.23  2:31.06                                    
  6 Boeckeler, Erika          37 Cambridge-NE         3:00.53    2:51.26   11  
     r:+0.82  34.66  1:20.83  2:11.42  2:51.26                                    
  7 O'Connor, Brooke          38 North Suburban Y-NE  2:59.90    2:51.38   10  
     r:+1.05  40.61  1:25.58  2:12.95  2:51.38                                    
  8 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         3:30.00    3:03.74    9  
     r:+0.99  36.33  1:23.95  2:19.88  3:03.74                                    
  9 Wagner, Gretchen          36 Boston YMCA-NE       3:15.00    3:13.55    8  
     r:+1.00  45.86  1:36.60  2:28.68  3:13.55                                    
 10 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT       3:30.51    3:17.25    7  
     r:+1.19  42.51  1:33.89  2:33.34  3:17.25                                    
 11 Rounds, Ellie             35 Liquid Assets-NE     3:54.58    3:42.78    6  
     r:+1.24  52.35  1:54.38  2:57.47  3:42.78                                    
 12 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:50.00    3:43.74    5  
              55.49  1:51.26  2:52.19  3:43.74                                    
 -- Baudis, Christina         35 Simmons-NE           2:43.01         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.93  35.61  1:19.56  2:08.50       DQ                                    
 -- Paradis, Kristi           36 Boston YMCA-NE       4:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              48.64  1:49.39  2:44.21       DQ                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 4:56.55        2010 Jessica Holmes                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natkin, Heidi             37 Atlanta WJ-GA        5:16.00    5:18.12   17  
              34.01  1:13.23  1:54.19  2:33.78  3:19.17  4:05.26  4:42.72  5:18.12
  2 Morlando, Maureen         37 Greenwood-NE         6:15.65    6:00.97   15  
              38.13  1:24.30  2:09.79  2:55.28  3:47.93  4:41.08  5:21.62  6:00.97
  3 Boeckeler, Erika          37 Cambridge-NE         6:15.36    6:08.36   14  
              36.98  1:22.59  2:11.35  2:59.34  3:52.33  4:45.29  5:27.99  6:08.36
  4 Griffiths, Pascha         38 Cambridge-NE         7:00.00    6:29.27   13  
              38.60  1:25.15  2:16.41  3:04.82  4:00.35  4:56.73  5:44.91  6:29.27
  5 Garrow, Kendra            37 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:30.00    6:48.26   12  
              40.77  1:32.26  2:24.64  3:18.40  4:18.60  5:19.41  6:04.44  6:48.26
  6 Sega, Ally                39 Connecticut-CT       7:30.51    7:15.09   11  
              46.15  1:36.59  2:36.68  3:37.03  4:38.77  5:41.79  6:29.98  7:15.09
  7 Smith, Michele            35 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:30.00    7:53.59   10  
              57.31  2:07.53  3:08.00  5:04.34  6:05.42  6:58.76  7:53.64  7:53.59
  8 Rounds, Ellie             35 Liquid Assets-NE     8:30.25    8:15.61    9  
              56.29  2:04.72  3:10.07  4:17.25  5:22.40  6:30.48  7:23.27  8:15.61
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 25.22        2010 Roma Hunter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Tracy            42 Unattached NE-NE       25.30      25.26   17  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Perez-Smith, Alina        41 Maine Masters-NE       25.50      25.95   15  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  3 Kostin, Katharine         41 Maine Masters-NE       27.88      26.66   14  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  4 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE             27.60      27.68   13  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  5 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE    28.50      28.04   12  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  6 Millerd, Michelle         41 Weymouth Club-NE       28.60      28.06   11  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  7 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE     27.50      28.07   10  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  8 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR         29.25      29.16    9  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  9 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE            29.96      29.53    8  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 10 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE      29.32      29.61    7  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 11 Cotsonas, Stephanie       41 Swim RI-NE             29.89      29.70    6  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 12 Holt-Wilson, Mary         41 Maine Masters-NE       32.00      30.81    5  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 13 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE         30.90      31.15    4  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 14 Padera, Rebecca           43 Weymouth Club-NE       30.90      31.41    3  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 15 Gaskell, Erin             40 Scantic Valley Y-NE    36.41      33.17    2  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 16 Curko, Sandy              41 Cambridge-NE           36.73      35.30    1  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 17 Camesano, Lisa            42 BU Masters-NE          34.32      35.92  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 18 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE           37.23      36.28  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 19 Acevedo, Kristine         40 Liquid Assets-NE       38.00      36.67  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 -- Pugh, Anneliese           42 Maine Masters-NE       30.55         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 54.85        2010 Tracy McCurdy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Tracy            42 Unattached NE-NE       54.85      54.38N  17  
     r:+0.85  25.86    54.38                                                      
  2 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE           1:00.00      59.89   15  
     r:+0.87  28.40    59.89                                                      
  3 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE   1:01.00    1:02.08   14  
     r:+0.87  29.68  1:02.08                                                      
  4 Hester, Ursula            41 Cambridge-NE         1:02.00    1:02.46   13  
     r:+0.80  30.32  1:02.46                                                      
  5 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  1:03.33    1:02.61   12  
     r:+0.98  30.36  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          1:06.43    1:04.34   11  
     r:+0.71  31.01  1:04.34                                                      
  7 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE         1:08.00    1:05.62   10  
     r:+0.93  30.97  1:05.62                                                      
  8 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:04.52    1:06.36    9  
     r:+0.93  32.02  1:06.36                                                      
  9 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       1:10.11    1:07.47    8  
     r:+0.77  31.76  1:07.47                                                      
 10 Gaskell, Erin             40 Scantic Valley Y-NE  1:18.06    1:13.40    7  
     r:+0.94  34.44  1:13.40                                                      
 11 Kanarek, Jane             41 BU Masters-NE        1:24.00    1:21.68    6  
     r:+1.01  39.13  1:21.68                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:03.75        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Meredith          40 Cape Cod-NE          2:15.88    2:11.59   17  
     r:+0.85  30.58  1:03.59  1:37.80  2:11.59                                    
  2 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  2:12.90    2:12.86   15  
     r:+0.97  30.90  1:05.16  1:39.28  2:12.86                                    
  3 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE           2:16.34    2:14.60   14  
     r:+0.95  29.79  1:03.43  1:38.92  2:14.60                                    
  4 Knight, Susan             42 Maine Masters-NE     2:16.30    2:16.29   13  
     r:+0.95  31.33  1:05.72  1:40.60  2:16.29                                    
  5 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          2:24.15    2:20.18   12  
     r:+0.74  33.53  1:09.45  1:45.53  2:20.18                                    
  6 Hester, Ursula            41 Cambridge-NE         2:20.00    2:21.37   11  
     r:+0.94  32.37  1:08.72  1:45.25  2:21.37                                    
  7 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:30.00    2:26.65   10  
     r:+0.92  32.71  1:09.18  1:47.61  2:26.65                                    
  8 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE         2:30.00    2:26.91    9  
     r:+0.96  35.08  1:11.82  1:49.11  2:26.91                                    
  9 Padera, Rebecca           43 Weymouth Club-NE     2:35.00    2:33.79    8  
     r:+0.90  35.04  1:13.23  1:53.77  2:33.79                                    
 10 Veenstra, Denise          42 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:40.99    2:42.77    7  
     r:+0.99  35.81  1:17.44  2:00.73  2:42.77                                    
 11 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE         2:52.01    2:50.60    6  
          r:+1.01             2:07.17  2:50.60                                    
 12 Roccabruna, Amy           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:15.00    2:52.04    5  
     r:+1.22  37.09  1:19.65  2:05.45  2:52.04                                    
 13 Curko, Sandy              41 Cambridge-NE         3:05.00    3:02.43    4  
     r:+1.00  41.64  1:28.79  2:16.22  3:02.43                                    
 14 Armstrong, Rebecca        43 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:30.00    3:33.31    3  
     r:+1.45  47.21  1:42.32  2:40.59  3:33.31                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:38.36        1999 Barbara Crowder                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  5:50.69    5:52.05   17  
              31.72  1:06.58  1:42.34  2:18.36  2:54.52  3:30.42  4:06.77  4:42.74
     5:18.46  5:52.05                                                      
  2 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          6:15.00    6:15.84   15  
              33.82  1:10.77  1:49.02  2:27.61  3:06.19  3:44.64  4:22.82  5:00.97
     5:39.63  6:15.84                                                      
  3 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    6:25.32    6:21.31   14  
              33.69  1:09.92  1:47.66  2:26.35  3:05.51  3:45.16  4:24.75  5:04.34
     5:44.24  6:21.31                                                      
  4 Cotsonas, Stephanie       41 Swim RI-NE           6:45.00    6:53.19   13  
              35.95  1:16.95  1:58.65  2:41.33  3:23.68  4:05.93  4:48.30  5:30.91
     6:13.09  6:53.19                                                      
  5 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         7:30.00    7:03.14   12  
              37.68  1:18.46  2:00.42  2:42.66  3:25.51  4:08.13  4:51.75  5:35.36
     6:19.93  7:03.14                                                      
  6 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE         7:23.33    7:18.30   11  
              39.91  1:23.70  2:08.11  2:52.76  3:37.36  4:21.78  5:06.46  5:51.11
     6:35.20  7:18.30                                                      
 -- Pugh, Anneliese           42 Maine Masters-NE     7:00.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 11:33.34        1999 Barbara Crowder                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE 12:06.90   12:05.36   17  
              33.04  1:08.71  1:45.04  2:21.45  2:58.08  3:34.70  4:11.28  4:47.98
     5:24.72  6:01.86  6:38.45  7:14.89  7:43.01  8:28.11  9:04.85  9:41.65
    10:17.94 10:54.21 11:30.28 12:05.36                                    
  2 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE  13:00.00   12:50.38   15  
              33.64  1:11.38  1:50.72  2:29.70  3:08.72  3:47.70  4:26.54  5:05.69
     5:44.60  6:23.84  7:03.14  7:42.30  8:21.37  9:00.52  9:39.62 10:18.46
    10:57.02 11:35.77 12:13.83 12:50.38                                    
  3 Hester, Ursula            41 Cambridge-NE        13:15.00   13:28.87   14  
              34.76  1:13.25  1:53.29  2:33.17  3:13.27  3:53.62  4:34.37  5:15.39
     5:56.66  6:37.74  7:19.56  8:01.33  8:43.28  9:24.94 10:06.10 10:47.77
    11:28.89 12:10.46 12:51.33 13:28.87                                    
  4 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE        16:09.65   14:49.28   13  
              40.46  1:24.24  2:08.38  2:52.41  3:36.90  4:21.79  5:06.55  5:51.32
     6:36.55  7:22.00  8:07.27  8:52.21  9:37.25 10:22.42 11:07.46 11:52.43
    12:36.87 13:21.82 14:05.77 14:49.28                                    
  5 Veenstra, Denise          42 MinutemanAndover-NE 15:30.99   15:03.95   12  
              37.93  1:20.34  2:04.46  2:49.53  3:34.78  4:20.48  5:06.15  5:52.25
     6:38.68  7:25.33  8:11.66  8:57.84  9:43.91 10:30.18 11:16.90 12:02.68
    12:48.68 13:34.68 14:20.72 15:03.95                                    
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 19:31.28        2010 Kirsten Thompson                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE   22:32.32   21:51.21   17  
              34.86  1:12.68  1:51.70  2:31.39  3:10.98  3:50.70  4:31.11  5:11.35
     5:51.82  6:32.38  7:13.11  7:53.43  8:33.67  9:14.03  9:54.68 10:34.56
    11:15.35 11:55.57 12:35.77 13:16.26 13:56.45 14:36.53 15:16.65 15:56.66
    16:36.49 17:16.43 17:56.18 18:35.89 19:15.74 19:55.24 20:34.30 21:13.11
    21:51.21
  2 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE        23:40.00   22:57.83   15  
              40.26  1:21.04  2:02.77  2:44.44  3:26.52  4:09.09  4:51.35  5:33.85
     6:16.04  6:58.46  7:40.53  8:23.00  9:05.10  9:47.48 10:29.93 11:12.60
    11:54.70 12:36.85 13:19.06 14:01.03 14:43.22 15:25.43 16:07.48 16:49.59
    17:31.46 18:12.87 18:54.12 19:35.39 20:16.77 20:57.69 21:38.47 22:18.80
    22:57.83
  3 Connolly, Mary Beth       43 Great Bay-NE        29:30.00   24:56.09   14  
              41.08  1:23.94  2:07.69  2:51.72  3:36.51  4:21.64  5:06.91  5:51.79
     6:37.40  7:23.16  8:08.58  8:54.11  9:39.06 10:24.06 11:09.12 11:55.04
    12:41.26 13:27.30 14:13.61 14:59.51 15:45.60 16:31.50 17:17.97 18:04.28
    18:50.65 19:37.56 20:23.64 21:10.06 21:55.92 22:42.92 23:28.60 24:13.46
    24:56.09
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 28.91        2010 Roma Hunter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE    34.00      32.60   17  
  2 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE     34.00      33.78   15  
  3 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE    35.30      33.92   14  
  4 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE             34.20      34.54   13  
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE      36.32      36.02   12  
  6 Hester, Ursula            41 Cambridge-NE           38.50      36.26   11  
  7 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE           37.50      36.86   10  
  8 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE    45.00      37.69    9  
  9 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE            39.15      37.80    8  
 10 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE         36.17      37.90    7  
 11 Gaskell, Erin             40 Scantic Valley Y-NE    46.05      40.32    6  
 12 Acevedo, Kristine         40 Liquid Assets-NE       46.00      45.33    5  
 13 Curko, Sandy              41 Cambridge-NE           47.60      47.15    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:02.02        2010 Roma Hunter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Meredith          40 Cape Cod-NE          1:14.76    1:08.73   17  
              33.34  1:08.73                                                      
  2 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE           1:13.72    1:13.18   15  
              35.48  1:13.18                                                      
  3 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  1:13.70    1:14.62   14  
              35.95  1:14.62                                                      
  4 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    1:19.32    1:15.91   13  
              36.84  1:15.91                                                      
  5 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE         1:21.00    1:18.58   12  
              38.76  1:18.58                                                      
  6 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         1:30.00    1:20.70   11  
              39.74  1:20.70                                                      
  7 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:22.61   10  
              40.16  1:22.61                                                      
  8 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE         1:45.00    1:38.05    9  
              48.49  1:38.05                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:18.70        2010 Roma Hunter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  2:38.70    2:34.61   17  
              36.56  1:16.21  1:56.21  2:34.61                                    
  2 Perez-Smith, Alina        41 Maine Masters-NE     2:32.45    2:34.65   15  
              35.49  1:14.70  1:55.67  2:34.65                                    
  3 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE           2:39.11    2:35.81   14  
              36.01  1:14.69  1:55.36  2:35.81                                    
  4 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE   2:40.00    2:37.43   13  
              36.34  1:15.05  1:56.18  2:37.43                                    
  5 Holt-Wilson, Mary         41 Maine Masters-NE     2:50.00    2:44.06   12  
              38.95  1:21.05  2:03.06  2:44.06                                    
  6 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    2:45.32    2:44.74   11  
              39.23  1:20.95  2:03.16  2:44.74                                    
  7 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         3:10.00    2:51.04   10  
              41.84  1:24.96  2:08.27  2:51.04                                    
  8 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       2:51.16    2:54.92    9  
              40.61  1:24.60  2:09.40  2:54.92                                    
  9 Cotsonas, Stephanie       41 Swim RI-NE           3:10.89    2:56.80    8  
              40.44  1:25.87  2:12.15  2:56.80                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 32.43        2011 Rainy Goodale                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE    33.00      33.29   17  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 McCurdy, Tracy            42 Unattached NE-NE       35.01      34.82   15  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  3 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR         37.00      36.01   14  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  4 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE     36.00      37.13   13  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  5 Millerd, Michelle         41 Weymouth Club-NE       40.00      38.17   12  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  6 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE         39.63      40.85   11  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  7 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE    39.90      40.91   10  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
  8 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE            39.92      40.98    9  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  9 Safran-Muller, Dayna      42 Swim RI-NE             45.00      42.54    8  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 10 Natkin, Lisa              40 Cambridge-NE           39.94      42.66    7  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 11 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE           49.32      51.08    6  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:10.12        2011 Rainy Goodale                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE  1:12.00    1:12.64   17  
     r:+0.77  34.44  1:12.64                                                      
  2 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR       1:20.00    1:19.19   15  
     r:+0.86  37.32  1:19.19                                                      
  3 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    1:28.32    1:26.61   14  
     r:+0.95  41.35  1:26.61                                                      
  4 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:35.00    1:27.79   13  
     r:+0.96  42.05  1:27.79                                                      
  5 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          1:27.33    1:27.94   12  
     r:+0.75  42.07  1:27.94                                                      
  6 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       1:30.33    1:30.61   11  
     r:+0.86  43.30  1:30.61                                                      
  7 Natkin, Lisa              40 Cambridge-NE         1:28.00    1:30.73   10  
     r:+0.96  43.35  1:30.73                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:34.85        2011 Rainy Goodale                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE  2:36.00    2:38.22   17  
     r:+0.86  36.21  1:15.98  1:56.42  2:38.22                                    
  2 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR       2:55.00    2:53.47   15  
     r:+0.89  38.86  1:23.83  2:09.60  2:53.47                                    
  3 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    3:10.32    3:07.86   14  
     r:+0.97  43.30  1:31.09  2:20.10  3:07.86                                    
  4 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          3:00.00    3:08.38   13  
     r:+0.75  44.78  1:32.83  2:21.56  3:08.38                                    
  5 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       3:10.64    3:15.56   12  
     r:+0.78  44.21  1:33.96  2:25.37  3:15.56                                    
  6 Curko, Sandy              41 Cambridge-NE         3:43.97    3:35.28   11  
     r:+1.01  48.68  1:42.96  2:40.67  3:35.28                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 27.47        2000 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Susan             42 Maine Masters-NE       30.60      29.87   17  
          r:+1.68                                                                 
  2 Gilson, Meredith          40 Cape Cod-NE            35.99      30.96   15  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  3 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE    31.00      31.17   14  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  4 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE             30.77      31.35   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE      32.32      32.19   12  
          r:+1.55                                                                 
  6 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR         33.50      32.70   11  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  7 Hester, Ursula            41 Cambridge-NE           32.50      32.75   10  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  8 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE            35.20      33.92    9  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  9 Padera, Rebecca           43 Weymouth Club-NE       36.88      34.20    8  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 10 LaChapelle, Tracy         42 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      35.49    7  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 11 Veenstra, Denise          42 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.90      36.57    6  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 12 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE           40.00      36.99    5  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 13 Acevedo, Kristine         40 Liquid Assets-NE       44.00      43.74    4  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.15        2009 Cheryl Kupan                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Smith, Alina        41 Maine Masters-NE     1:04.01    1:06.18   17  
              29.71  1:06.18                                                      
  2 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    1:16.32    1:15.39   15  
              34.94  1:15.39                                                      
  3 Holt-Wilson, Mary         41 Maine Masters-NE     1:18.00    1:19.74   14  
              36.36  1:19.74                                                      
  4 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         1:30.00    1:24.38   13  
              40.24  1:24.38                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:22.49        2004 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    2:55.32    2:53.51   17  
     r:+0.99  37.06  1:21.61  2:07.93  2:53.51                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.14   4/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.59        2009 Roma Hunter                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Tracy            42 Unattached NE-NE     1:06.63    1:03.97N  17  
     r:+0.84  30.10  1:03.97                                                      
  2 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE  1:07.00    1:07.46   15  
     r:+0.81  31.50  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Perez-Smith, Alina        41 Maine Masters-NE     1:07.90    1:07.74   14  
     r:+0.80  30.13  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Kostin, Katharine         41 Maine Masters-NE     1:11.00    1:09.03   13  
     r:+0.99  32.95  1:09.03                                                      
  5 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE   1:10.00    1:11.23   12  
     r:+0.88  33.01  1:11.23                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR       1:12.79    1:11.94   11  
     r:+0.89  34.34  1:11.94                                                      
  7 Neuendorf, Donna          43 Swim RI-NE           1:13.45    1:12.39   10  
     r:+0.87  33.47  1:12.39                                                      
  8 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  1:12.90    1:14.37    9  
     r:+0.99  34.68  1:14.37                                                      
  9 Millerd, Michelle         41 Weymouth Club-NE     1:13.80    1:14.50    8  
     r:+0.92  35.12  1:14.50                                                      
 10 Perry, Susan              41 Cape Cod-NE          1:18.11    1:16.06    7  
     r:+0.78  35.90  1:16.06                                                      
 11 Cotsonas, Stephanie       41 Swim RI-NE           1:29.00    1:18.42    6  
     r:+0.86  37.22  1:18.42                                                      
 12 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       1:19.00    1:18.68    5  
     r:+0.87  37.42  1:18.68                                                      
 13 Holt-Wilson, Mary         41 Maine Masters-NE     1:20.00    1:20.19    4  
     r:+0.92  35.93  1:20.19                                                      
 14 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         1:40.00    1:22.91    3  
     r:+0.88  38.17  1:22.91                                                      
 15 Gaskell, Erin             40 Scantic Valley Y-NE  1:26.84    1:23.89    2  
     r:+1.75  38.77  1:23.89                                                      
 16 Natkin, Lisa              40 Cambridge-NE         1:25.00    1:24.57    1  
     r:+1.06  40.25  1:24.57                                                      
 17 Padera, Rebecca           43 Weymouth Club-NE     1:28.00    1:26.81  
     r:+0.90  43.40  1:26.81                                                      
 18 Safran-Muller, Dayna      42 Swim RI-NE           1:35.00    1:31.01  
              45.41  1:31.01                                                      
 19 Curko, Sandy              41 Cambridge-NE         1:39.18    1:32.20  
     r:+1.04  45.61  1:32.20                                                      
 20 Camesano, Lisa            42 BU Masters-NE        1:32.51    1:35.01  
     r:+1.14  46.01  1:35.01                                                      
 21 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE         1:36.81    1:35.82  
     r:+1.00  46.47  1:35.82                                                      
 22 Acevedo, Kristine         40 Liquid Assets-NE     1:42.00    1:41.64  
     r:+0.94  44.50  1:41.64                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:22.33        2001 Jan Boland                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Tracy            42 Unattached NE-NE     2:23.28    2:20.92N  17  
     r:+0.86  29.75  1:04.67  1:46.16  2:20.92                                    
  2 Goodale, Rainy            42 Marthas Vineyard-NE  2:32.00    2:33.85   15  
     r:+0.84  32.74  1:13.89  1:56.84  2:33.85                                    
  3 Cammann, Erin             41 Technique/Train-NE   2:40.00    2:36.18   14  
     r:+0.90  33.80  1:12.60  1:58.98  2:36.18                                    
  4 Fox, Michele              42 Y of North Shore-NE  2:44.88    2:37.15   13  
     r:+0.99  34.96  1:15.32  2:02.34  2:37.15                                    
  5 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    2:45.32    2:41.85   12  
     r:+0.94  33.40  1:16.63  2:05.00  2:41.85                                    
  6 Hendricks, Geneve         43 Westchester-MR       2:30.50    2:41.91   11  
     r:+0.94  33.71  1:19.09  2:02.80  2:41.91                                    
  7 Hallor, Sara              41 Cambridge-NE         2:49.00    2:48.98   10  
     r:+1.02  37.26  1:19.96  2:10.53  2:48.98                                    
  8 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       2:50.31    2:57.25    9  
     r:+0.87  37.56  1:22.23  2:14.85  2:57.25                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:06.24        2004 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Meredith          40 Cape Cod-NE          5:28.14    5:22.84   17  
              32.19  1:10.57  1:51.00  2:30.69  3:18.87  4:07.29  4:46.25  5:22.84
  2 Wilkes, Kristin           40 South County Y-NE    5:50.32    5:47.25   15  
              37.14  1:20.91  2:05.77  2:49.79  3:40.39  4:30.47  5:09.48  5:47.25
  3 Munoz, Dara               41 Cambridge-NE         7:00.00    6:19.60   14  
              40.28  1:25.58  2:14.22  3:01.15  3:54.44  4:49.03  5:33.80  6:19.60
  4 McDowell, Kendra          40 ABC Masters-NE       6:17.57    6:20.95   13  
              39.90  1:31.02  2:18.14  3:04.12  4:00.34  4:52.72  5:38.00  6:20.95
  5 Rapp, Jessica             42 Cambridge-NE         8:00.00    6:44.50   12  
              51.13  1:47.59  2:41.38  3:34.22  4:35.86  5:36.40  6:21.43  6:44.50
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 25.22        2010 Mary Estabrook                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     24.22      24.16   17  
  2 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.74      27.45   15  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  3 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.58      28.15   14  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  4 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE         28.90      28.34   13  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  5 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE           29.50      29.33   12  
  6 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE           28.90      29.56   11  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  7 Soraghan, Marilyn         45 Granite State-NE       30.45      29.73   10  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  8 Sakr, Deborah             48 Granite State-NE       29.70      29.87    9  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  9 Yoder, Kate               48 ABC Masters-NE         29.81      30.03    8  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 10 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE      29.98      30.19    7  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 11 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE           31.00      30.76    6  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 12 Alwan, Maryann            49 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.77      30.98    5  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 13 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE       29.13      31.18    4  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 14 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE      29.82      31.36    3  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 15 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE             37.00      31.61    2  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 16 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE           31.00      31.73    1  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 17 Barlow, Jennifer          46 ABC Masters-NE         32.12      32.73  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 18 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE           34.40      33.48  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 19 Zraket, Lisa              47 Y of North Shore-NE    34.28      34.66  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 20 Daniels, Carolyn          45 Connecticut-CT         36.77      36.11  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 21 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE     37.63      36.78  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 22 Jette, Tricia             45 Marthas Vineyard-NE    38.16      37.87  
          r:+1.50                                                                 
 23 Albert, Catherine         47 Unattached MR-MR     1:00.00      45.73  
          r:+1.31                                                                 
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
     NE-LMSC: N 55.87        1999 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     52.66      52.95   17  
     r:+0.80  25.15    52.95                                                      
  2 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:02.05    1:01.11   15  
     r:+0.96  29.67  1:01.11                                                      
  3 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:04.44    1:01.61   14  
     r:+0.92  29.63  1:01.61                                                      
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     1:03.00    1:02.09   13  
     r:+0.79  30.17  1:02.09                                                      
  5 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE       1:04.70    1:02.89   12  
     r:+0.85  30.14  1:02.89                                                      
  6 Flanigan, Sheila          48 UV Rays-NE           1:06.38    1:06.78   11  
     r:+0.95  32.38  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:09.90    1:07.30   10  
     r:+0.91  31.44  1:07.30                                                      
  8 Sakr, Deborah             48 Granite State-NE     1:08.43    1:07.31    9  
     r:+0.92  32.27  1:07.31                                                      
  9 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    1:06.32    1:07.55    8  
              32.61  1:07.55                                                      
 10 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         1:09.00    1:08.50    7  
     r:+0.89  32.96  1:08.50                                                      
 11 Irish, Kristin            47 Tribeach-CT          1:25.00    1:10.07    6  
     r:+1.13  34.11  1:10.07                                                      
 12 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE           1:20.00    1:11.14    5  
     r:+1.01  36.06  1:11.14                                                      
 13 Barlow, Jennifer          46 ABC Masters-NE       1:11.39    1:14.50    4  
     r:+0.94  36.92  1:14.50                                                      
 14 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE         1:17.54    1:16.33    3  
     r:+1.00  37.68  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE   1:17.25    1:21.28    2  
     r:+1.02  39.37  1:21.28                                                      
 16 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE   1:23.00    1:22.56    1  
     r:+1.07  39.86  1:22.56                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:03.01        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:15.49    2:16.38   17  
     r:+1.04  31.72  1:06.74  1:42.57  2:16.38                                    
  2 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE         2:16.70    2:20.28   15  
     r:+0.98  32.36  1:08.36  1:44.94  2:20.28                                    
  3 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         2:18.72    2:23.54   14  
     r:+0.87  32.97  1:08.83  1:46.17  2:23.54                                    
  4 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:26.15    2:26.30   13  
     r:+0.94  32.90  1:09.87  1:49.24  2:26.30                                    
  5 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE    2:26.31    2:27.12   12  
     r:+1.00  32.92  1:10.32  1:49.12  2:27.12                                    
  6 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         2:39.00    2:28.50   11  
     r:+1.03  34.10  1:11.61  1:50.11  2:28.50                                    
  7 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         2:40.00    2:30.54   10  
     r:+0.93  34.19  1:12.82  1:53.01  2:30.54                                    
  8 Chalfin, Sonia            45 Cambridge-NE         2:35.00    2:32.87    9  
     r:+0.98  35.86  1:14.61  1:54.15  2:32.87                                    
  9 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    2:32.40    2:33.71    8  
     r:+0.96  34.79  1:13.32  1:54.58  2:33.71                                    
 10 Sakr, Deborah             48 Granite State-NE     2:33.58    2:34.61    7  
     r:+0.98  36.36  1:15.43  1:55.76  2:34.61                                    
 11 Hobson, Paula             48 ABC Masters-NE       2:35.00    2:35.08    6  
     r:+0.85  35.23  1:14.13  1:55.17  2:35.08                                    
 12 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:43.66    2:41.78    5  
     r:+1.05  37.21  1:17.89  2:00.67  2:41.78                                    
 13 Gravel, Diane             45 Great Bay-NE         2:42.69    2:47.54    4  
     r:+0.98  36.65  1:18.67  2:04.38  2:47.54                                    
 14 Harvey, Lori              46 Kingsbury Club-NE    2:58.00    2:48.53    3  
     r:+1.22  37.89  1:20.25  2:04.16  2:48.53                                    
 15 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         2:59.00    2:56.57    2  
     r:+0.95  42.44  1:27.40  2:12.14  2:56.57                                    
 16 Cownie, Maureen           47 ABC Masters-NE       3:20.00    3:03.50    1  
     r:+1.18  41.22  1:25.48  2:14.30  3:03.50                                    
 17 Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE   2:53.68    3:06.07  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 18 Edin, Deborah             49 Great Bay-NE         3:20.00    3:14.05  
     r:+1.26  43.85  1:34.54  2:26.75  3:14.05                                    
 19 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    3:30.00    3:16.08  
     r:+0.99  46.31  1:36.71  2:27.81  3:16.08                                    
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:30.55        2001 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE         6:10.00    6:23.80   17  
              34.38  1:12.78  1:50.79  2:29.05  3:07.42  3:46.14  4:25.53  5:05.57
     5:45.03  6:23.80                                                      
  2 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         6:59.00    6:41.51   15  
              34.59  1:11.43  1:49.86  2:29.88  3:11.08  3:52.59  4:34.94  5:17.34
     5:59.86  6:41.51                                                      
  3 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         7:00.00    6:50.31   14  
              35.79  1:16.95  1:59.19  2:41.45  3:23.91  4:06.54  4:49.08  5:31.04
     6:12.58  6:50.31                                                      
  4 Chalfin, Sonia            45 Cambridge-NE         6:50.00    6:50.84   13  
              37.91  1:18.52  2:00.01  2:41.89  3:23.63  4:05.72  4:47.37  5:28.29
     6:10.52  6:50.84                                                      
  5 Sakr, Deborah             48 Granite State-NE     6:45.00    6:54.74   12  
              38.24  1:18.74  2:00.24  2:42.77  3:25.50  4:08.24  4:51.13  5:33.28
     6:15.16  6:54.74                                                      
  6 Hobson, Paula             48 ABC Masters-NE       7:05.00    7:00.32   11  
              37.27  1:17.29  1:59.27  2:42.04  3:24.77  4:07.54  4:51.29  5:35.25
     6:18.98  7:00.32                                                      
  7 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE           7:30.00    7:20.79   10  
              38.77  1:21.29  2:05.26  2:50.13  3:35.65  4:21.88  5:07.48  5:53.45
     6:38.60  7:20.79                                                      
  8 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    8:25.73    8:31.35    9  
              47.41  1:38.21  2:29.96  3:22.53  4:15.21  5:08.29  6:01.11  6:51.33
     7:42.44  8:31.35                                                      
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 11:29.76        2006 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beane, Linda              46 University Club-NE  12:00.00   12:20.85   17  
              32.17  1:07.09  1:43.33  2:20.32  2:57.89  3:35.66  4:13.16  4:50.79
     5:28.57  6:06.78  6:44.13  7:21.75  7:58.97  8:36.75  9:14.24  9:51.72
    10:29.32 11:06.82 11:44.58 12:20.85                                    
  2 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE 13:25.00   12:35.83   15  
              33.58  1:10.69  1:48.99  2:28.49  3:07.24  3:45.23  4:23.74  5:01.89
     5:40.38  6:18.63  6:56.45  7:34.56  8:13.30  8:51.73  9:29.61 10:07.33
    10:45.39 11:23.11 12:00.34 12:35.83                                    
  3 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE        12:47.00   13:07.83   14  
              34.48  1:13.78  1:53.63  2:33.49  3:13.01  3:51.86  4:31.63  5:11.34
     5:50.75  6:29.99  7:10.12  7:50.15  8:30.76  9:10.62  9:50.30 10:30.44
    10:54.48 11:50.92 12:30.46 13:07.83                                    
  4 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE 13:51.62   13:29.87   13  
              35.56  1:15.14  1:56.00  2:36.81  3:17.25  3:57.36  4:37.95  5:19.82
     6:01.32  6:42.22  7:23.68  8:04.89  8:45.89  9:27.36 10:08.99 10:50.42
    11:30.55 12:11.86 12:51.43 13:29.87                                    
  5 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE        14:59.00   13:46.87   12  
              35.13  1:13.87  1:54.02  2:34.85  3:15.86  3:56.95  4:38.47  5:20.13
     6:01.86  6:43.86  7:26.23  8:08.23  8:50.82  9:33.20 10:15.51 10:58.67
             12:25.04 13:06.70 13:46.87                                    
  6 Ellis, Laurie             48 Cambridge-NE        14:05.00   13:50.39   11  
              36.19  1:16.25  1:57.66  2:39.71  3:21.97  4:04.33  4:46.85  5:29.10
     6:11.70  6:53.99  7:36.01  8:17.83  8:59.48  9:41.28 10:23.65 11:05.18
    11:46.90 12:29.13 13:10.34 13:50.39                                    
  7 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE   14:24.00   13:54.57   10  
              35.19  1:15.07  1:56.21  2:37.98  3:20.11  4:02.72  4:45.30  5:28.21
     6:10.83  6:53.35  7:36.07  8:18.63  9:01.40  9:43.86 10:26.39 11:08.74
    11:50.82 12:33.00 13:14.46 13:54.57                                    
  8 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE        14:30.00   14:10.06    9  
              36.26  1:17.46  2:00.20  2:43.23  3:26.27  4:09.82  4:53.18  5:36.68
     6:20.12  7:03.38  7:46.35  8:29.19  9:12.57  9:55.47 10:38.72 11:21.78
    12:04.94 12:47.73 13:30.12 14:10.06                                    
  9 Chalfin, Sonia            45 Cambridge-NE        14:00.00   14:17.71    8  
              39.43  1:21.20  2:04.36  2:48.06  3:31.98  4:15.36  4:58.82  5:42.39
     6:25.27  7:08.17  7:51.26  8:34.38  9:17.85 10:01.34 10:44.81 11:28.14
    12:11.73 12:55.14 13:37.27 14:17.71                                    
 10 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE   15:02.01   14:33.55    7  
              37.79  1:18.84  2:01.54  2:45.61  3:29.72  4:14.12  4:58.25  5:42.32
     6:27.50  7:12.57  7:57.26  8:42.48  9:27.18 10:11.64 10:56.34 11:40.91
    12:25.57 13:09.82 13:53.53 14:33.55                                    
 11 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE  16:30.00   15:14.33    6  
              43.41  1:29.61  2:16.43  3:02.08  3:50.01  4:37.21  5:22.50  6:08.90
     6:55.71  7:42.71  8:27.39  9:13.93  9:58.42 10:45.50 11:30.93 12:16.28
    13:00.26 13:46.34 14:31.25 15:14.33                                    
 12 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE        16:13.76   15:43.03    5  
              44.18  1:31.35  2:19.74  3:07.95           4:43.92  5:32.11  6:19.88
     7:07.70  7:55.52  8:43.23  9:30.21 10:16.81 11:03.36 11:50.31 12:38.34
    13:26.15 14:12.70 15:00.06 15:43.03                                    
 13 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE        17:48.00   16:06.07    4  
              41.39  1:29.11  2:17.82  3:07.88  3:55.32  4:44.71  5:33.27  6:23.31
     7:11.78  8:01.19  8:49.18  9:38.70 10:27.58 11:16.32 12:05.51 12:53.83
    13:44.21 14:32.51 15:21.15 16:06.07                                    
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 18:58.76        2007 J Nievergelt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debitetto, Elaine         48 MIT Masters-NE      21:55.07   21:49.77   17  
              39.64  1:18.69  1:58.58  2:38.88  3:19.14  3:59.33  4:39.55  5:19.32
     5:59.58  6:39.67  7:19.92  7:59.78  8:39.58  9:19.59  9:59.40 10:39.40
    11:19.50 11:59.66 12:40.00 13:19.89 13:59.73 14:39.70 15:19.25 15:58.98
    16:38.55 17:18.14 17:57.48 18:37.07 19:16.49 19:56.15 20:35.07 21:13.32
    21:49.77
  2 Aman, Pamela              45 NEM Unattached-NE   22:28.00   22:26.53   15  
              37.32  1:16.92  1:57.47  2:38.53  3:21.23  4:02.12  5:00.68  5:39.41
     6:19.35  6:59.73  7:39.97  8:19.55  8:59.47  9:39.39 10:19.20 10:59.16
    11:39.44 12:19.89 13:00.25 13:40.71 14:21.27 15:01.87 15:42.04 16:22.80
    17:03.53 17:44.57 18:24.75 19:05.49 19:45.49 20:25.99 21:06.80 21:47.13
    22:26.53
  3 Pasterczyk, Christine     45 Cambridge-NE        22:29.97   22:59.45   14  
              36.22  1:15.84  1:56.16  2:37.79  3:19.68  4:01.82  4:43.56         
     6:07.82  6:50.13  7:32.56  8:15.48  8:57.65  9:39.72 10:21.84 11:04.37
    11:46.58 12:28.20 13:09.50 13:51.66 14:33.79 15:16.07 15:58.87 16:41.47
    17:23.60 18:06.01 18:48.52 19:30.49 20:13.43 20:55.93 21:37.52 22:19.45
    22:59.45
  4 Hobson, Paula             48 ABC Masters-NE      23:39.00   23:29.83   13  
              38.93  1:21.16  2:04.57  2:47.51  3:30.02  4:12.92  4:56.15  5:39.28
     6:21.94  7:05.18  7:48.50  8:32.40  9:15.98  9:59.07 10:42.48 11:26.03
    12:08.99 12:51.76 13:34.95 14:17.59 15:00.53 15:43.14 16:26.24 17:09.42
    17:52.47 18:35.11 19:17.94 20:00.23 20:42.48 21:25.01 22:07.55 22:49.86
    23:29.83
  5 Hoff, Debbie              47 ABC Masters-NE      27:00.00   26:29.20   12  
              43.57  1:28.47  2:15.01  3:02.81  3:51.41  4:38.62  5:26.80  6:15.56
     7:05.04  7:53.89  8:41.82  9:30.91 10:20.04 11:09.43 11:58.58 12:47.79
    13:37.42 14:26.28 15:15.81 16:04.70 16:53.07 17:41.31 18:30.02 19:18.99
    20:08.03 20:56.52 21:44.87 22:33.27 23:21.19 24:09.05 24:56.88 25:45.02
    26:29.20
  6 Balles, Kathy             48 ABC Masters-NE      33:00.00   32:30.63   11  
              51.31  1:47.34  2:46.03  3:42.59  4:39.90  5:37.36  6:34.50  7:33.12
     8:32.06  9:31.82 10:30.33 11:29.97 12:30.85 13:29.12 14:28.07 15:27.33
    16:27.06 17:27.30 18:27.03 19:27.39 20:25.63 21:27.26 22:25.85 23:25.81
    24:25.48 25:29.23 26:30.91 27:31.26 28:31.07 29:31.31 30:32.18 31:32.90
    32:30.63
 -- Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE  29:00.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
     NE-LMSC: N 29.91        1997 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     27.25      27.64   17  
  2 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE    32.09      32.74   15  
  3 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE         34.80      35.10   14  
          r:+1.83                                                                 
  4 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.11      35.28   13  
  5 Irish, Kristin            47 Tribeach-CT            40.00      37.10   12  
  6 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE           36.50      37.59   11  
  7 Sakr, Deborah             48 Granite State-NE       38.00      39.46   10  
  8 Barlow, Jennifer          46 ABC Masters-NE         41.61      40.68    9  
  9 Notman, Kate              48 MinutemanAndover-NE    42.00      40.83    8  
 10 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE           42.79      41.30    7  
 11 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     44.05      42.53    6  
 12 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE     44.45      45.11    5  
 13 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE             45.00      45.85    4  
 14 Jette, Tricia             45 Marthas Vineyard-NE    50.00      48.84    3  
 15 Albert, Catherine         47 Unattached MR-MR     1:07.00      59.86    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:07.28        2000 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:09.89    1:11.23   17  
              34.57  1:11.23                                                      
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.00    1:12.99   15  
              35.09  1:12.99                                                      
  3 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     58.80    1:13.06   14  
              27.67  1:13.06                                                      
  4 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.25    1:14.71   13  
              37.11  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE         1:15.50    1:15.92   12  
              36.93  1:15.92                                                      
  6 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         1:19.00    1:18.55   11  
              38.78  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE    1:19.00    1:19.28   10  
              38.38  1:19.28                                                      
  8 Irish, Kristin            47 Tribeach-CT          1:35.00    1:20.15    9  
              39.52  1:20.15                                                      
  9 Chalfin, Sonia            45 Cambridge-NE         1:24.00    1:23.49    8  
              41.61  1:23.49                                                      
 10 Gravel, Diane             45 Great Bay-NE         1:34.04    1:30.10    7  
              42.43  1:30.10                                                      
 11 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         1:32.00    1:35.73    6  
              47.58  1:35.73                                                      
 12 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:35.00    1:37.37    5  
              47.53  1:37.37                                                      
 13 Cownie, Maureen           47 ABC Masters-NE       1:55.00    1:41.26    4  
              52.34  1:41.26                                                      
 14 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    1:42.00    1:43.80    3  
              53.38  1:43.80                                                      
 15 Edin, Deborah             49 Great Bay-NE         1:51.03    1:49.90    2  
              54.15  1:49.90                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:23.68        2010 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     2:40.00    2:38.09   17  
     r:+1.05  37.91  1:17.73  1:57.75  2:38.09                                    
  2 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     2:42.00    2:38.33   15  
              37.54  1:18.15  1:59.42  2:38.33                                    
  3 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:31.59    2:38.34   14  
              37.54  1:17.62  1:58.91  2:38.34                                    
  4 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         2:55.00    2:45.98   13  
              39.71  1:21.26  2:04.00  2:45.98                                    
  5 Chalfin, Sonia            45 Cambridge-NE         2:55.00    2:59.19   12  
              44.29  1:29.58  2:15.01  2:59.19                                    
  6 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    3:35.00    3:21.68   11  
              54.15  1:50.19  2:45.07  3:21.68                                    
  7 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         3:10.00    3:25.03   10  
              47.85  1:39.41  3:25.03                                             
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
     NE-LMSC: N 33.45        2004 Karen Mareb                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.51      32.52   17  
  2 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE         35.50      34.65   15  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  3 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.25      36.34   14  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE       38.00      38.04   13  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  5 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE       37.00      38.95   12  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  6 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE      39.51      39.46   11  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  7 Yoder, Kate               48 ABC Masters-NE         39.21      39.58   10  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  8 Ellis, Laurie             48 Cambridge-NE           40.00      39.63    8.5
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  8 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE           39.50      39.63    8.5
 10 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE      44.50      41.10    7  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 11 Zraket, Lisa              47 Y of North Shore-NE    42.46      41.64    6  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 12 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE           42.50      42.85    5  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 13 Daniels, Carolyn          45 Connecticut-CT         47.44      45.12    4  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 14 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE     47.89      49.47    3  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 15 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE      55.00      51.92    2  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 16 Scanlon, Susan            48 Maine Masters-NE     1:00.00      54.11    1  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:12.43        2005 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE       1:18.50    1:14.95   17  
     r:+0.81  35.02  1:14.95                                                      
  2 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.25    1:18.74   15  
     r:+0.89  36.44  1:18.74                                                      
  3 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     1:19.00    1:21.79   14  
     r:+0.94  38.97  1:21.79                                                      
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     1:22.00    1:22.01   13  
     r:+0.82  38.70  1:22.01                                                      
  5 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    1:27.42    1:25.57   11.5
     r:+0.97  40.78  1:25.57                                                      
  5 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         1:26.54    1:25.57   11.5
              40.28  1:25.57                                                      
  7 Flanigan, Sheila          48 UV Rays-NE           1:22.50    1:26.12   10  
     r:+1.06  41.53  1:26.12                                                      
  8 Notman, Kate              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:28.00    1:29.60    9  
     r:+1.06  43.19  1:29.60                                                      
  9 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:30.23    1:30.75    8  
     r:+0.95  43.50  1:30.75                                                      
 10 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE         1:34.18    1:35.98    7  
     r:+1.09  45.80  1:35.98                                                      
 11 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE   2:05.00    1:47.42    6  
     r:+1.04  50.88  1:47.42                                                      
 12 Scanlon, Susan            48 Maine Masters-NE     2:00.00    1:58.06    5  
     r:+1.05  55.31  1:58.06                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:22.76    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:38.54        2004 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:56.56    2:53.69   17  
     r:+0.89  39.84  1:24.49  2:09.01  2:53.69                                    
  2 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     2:55.00    3:00.38   15  
     r:+0.85  40.86  1:26.60  2:13.75  3:00.38                                    
  3 Schwartz, Janet           46 Wayland-NE           2:56.00    3:01.22   14  
     r:+1.06  42.29  1:28.19  2:14.75  3:01.22                                    
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     3:00.00    3:02.05   13  
     r:+0.86  41.36  1:28.60  2:15.29  3:02.05                                    
  5 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    3:09.65    3:08.91   12  
     r:+0.92  43.06  1:31.55  2:21.04  3:08.91                                    
  6 Hobson, Paula             48 ABC Masters-NE       3:16.00    3:14.90   11  
     r:+0.83  45.40  1:34.54  2:24.66  3:14.90                                    
  7 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:19.50    3:15.94   10  
     r:+0.97  46.71  1:35.51  2:26.71  3:15.94                                    
  8 Edin, Deborah             49 Great Bay-NE         3:25.10    3:29.39    9  
     r:+1.00  48.76  1:42.60  2:38.06  3:29.39                                    
  9 Zhu, Xiao-Wei             47 Cambridge-NE         4:00.00    3:40.06    8  
              52.24  1:45.69  2:42.09  3:40.06                                    
 10 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    3:55.00    3:51.92    7  
     r:+1.09  55.89  1:55.84  2:55.44  3:51.92                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.97   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 27.29        2010 Mary Estabrook                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.90      26.78   17  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  2 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE         31.50      30.13   15  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  3 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.31      30.50   14  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE       32.00      31.27   13  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE           33.80      32.10   12  
  6 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE           31.86      32.66   11  
  7 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE       34.00      33.07   10  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  8 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE      35.04      33.70    9  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  9 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE      43.00      33.80    8  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 10 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     38.19      35.23    7  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 11 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE           36.00      35.91    6  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 12 Kardok, Katherine         47 Kingsbury Club-NE      36.30      36.51    5  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 13 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE           34.50      37.12    4  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 14 Flynn, Maureen            47 Boston YMCA-NE         37.00      37.83    3  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 15 Harvey, Lori              46 Kingsbury Club-NE      44.00      39.81    2  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 16 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE           45.00      42.62    1  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 17 Cownie, Maureen           47 ABC Masters-NE       1:05.00      45.46  
          r:+1.18                                                                 
 18 Balles, Kathy             48 ABC Masters-NE         47.40      47.05  
          r:+1.16                                                                 
 19 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE      55.00      48.05  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 -- Gravel, Diane             45 Great Bay-NE           43.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.17        2010 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:09.99    1:08.40   17  
              32.21  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.00    1:10.87   15  
              32.53  1:10.87                                                      
  3 Donovan, Kim              48 ABC Masters-NE       1:13.80    1:13.18   14  
              32.97  1:13.18                                                      
  4 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     1:15.00    1:16.31   13  
              36.06  1:16.31                                                      
  5 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     1:18.00    1:16.68   12  
              34.86  1:16.68                                                      
  6 Soraghan, Marilyn         45 Granite State-NE     1:27.84    1:16.98   11  
              35.27  1:16.98                                                      
  7 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         1:17.50    1:18.72   10  
              34.95  1:18.72                                                      
  8 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    1:23.30    1:22.73    9  
              36.97  1:22.73                                                      
  9 Hobson, Paula             48 ABC Masters-NE       1:30.00    1:25.16    8  
              42.05  1:25.16                                                      
 10 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         1:25.00    1:28.48    7  
              40.58  1:28.48                                                      
 11 Flynn, Maureen            47 Boston YMCA-NE       1:28.30    1:29.10    6  
              42.84  1:29.10                                                      
 12 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         1:40.00    1:39.28    5  
              46.87  1:39.28                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:25.01        2009 Patricia Sullivan                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     3:00.00    2:43.47   17  
     r:+0.83  36.42  1:16.14  1:58.84  2:43.47                                    
  2 Voke, Laurie              45 Unattached NE-NE     3:00.00    2:50.17   15  
     r:+0.99  37.11  1:18.67  2:04.07  2:50.17                                    
  3 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     3:06.00    3:00.05   14  
              37.04  1:22.70  2:12.00  3:00.05                                    
  4 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    3:10.43    3:06.74   13  
     r:+1.00  41.16  1:27.89  2:18.33  3:06.74                                    
  5 Flynn, Maureen            47 Boston YMCA-NE       3:12.00    3:25.19   12  
     r:+0.93  46.34  1:39.31  2:31.75  3:25.19                                    
  6 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         4:10.00    3:49.55   11  
     r:+1.02  50.28  1:49.54  2:50.54  3:49.55                                    
  7 Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE   3:50.99    3:52.46   10  
     r:+1.16  49.76  1:49.65  2:51.86  3:52.46                                    
  8 Balles, Kathy             48 ABC Masters-NE       4:26.35    4:02.82    9  
     r:+1.00  53.90  1:55.98  3:00.40  4:02.82                                    
 -- Hoff, Debbie              47 ABC Masters-NE       4:00.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
     r:+0.94  45.08  1:36.18  3:00.99                                             
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:05.93        2004 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        46 Bearcat Masters-MR     59.53    1:00.01   17  
     r:+0.94  27.13  1:00.01                                                      
  2 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:12.99    1:10.37   15  
     r:+0.85  33.80  1:10.37                                                      
  3 Bankes, Missie            46 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:11.89    1:11.25   14  
     r:+1.03  33.21  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     1:10.00    1:12.17   13  
              33.60  1:12.17                                                      
  5 Gulley, Wendy             46 Cambridge-NE         1:15.00    1:14.30   12  
     r:+0.89  34.67  1:14.30                                                      
  6 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         1:15.04    1:15.33   11  
              36.03  1:15.33                                                      
  7 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     1:18.50    1:16.14   10  
              34.24  1:16.14                                                      
  8 Soraghan, Marilyn         45 Granite State-NE     1:19.64    1:16.17    9  
     r:+0.90  36.97  1:16.17                                                      
  9 Pasquale, Mary            45 Worcester Area-NE    1:18.12    1:16.77    8  
     r:+1.00  35.63  1:16.77                                                      
 10 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     1:15.00    1:16.85    7  
     r:+0.86  35.57  1:16.85                                                      
 11 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         1:25.00    1:20.13    6  
     r:+1.05  37.47  1:20.13                                                      
 12 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    1:17.63    1:21.15    5  
     r:+0.89  39.11  1:21.15                                                      
 13 Ellis, Laurie             48 Cambridge-NE         1:35.00    1:22.33    4  
     r:+0.98  40.93  1:22.33                                                      
 14 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE           1:40.00    1:22.77    3  
              40.28  1:22.77                                                      
 15 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         1:25.00    1:23.52    2  
     r:+1.12  40.71  1:23.52                                                      
 16 Barlow, Jennifer          46 ABC Masters-NE       1:25.32    1:25.76    1  
     r:+0.97  39.88  1:25.76                                                      
 17 Zraket, Lisa              47 Y of North Shore-NE  1:26.94    1:28.75  
     r:+0.85  41.47  1:28.75                                                      
 18 Autissier, Anne-Cecile    47 Cambridge-NE         1:28.10    1:30.62  
              45.16  1:30.62                                                      
 19 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         1:38.00    1:36.15  
     r:+0.85  45.33  1:36.15                                                      
 20 Netishen, Maribeth        46 Technique/Train-NE   1:39.02    1:37.65  
     r:+1.03  46.93  1:37.65                                                      
 21 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    1:40.00    1:42.98  
     r:+0.97  52.02  1:42.98                                                      
 22 Daniels, Carolyn          45 Connecticut-CT       1:46.80    1:43.26  
     r:+1.07  50.78  1:43.26                                                      
 23 Zhu, Xiao-Wei             47 Cambridge-NE         2:00.00    1:44.54  
              48.13  1:44.54                                                      
 -- Flynn, Maureen            47 Boston YMCA-NE       1:40.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:26.96        2008 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Michele              47 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:35.52    2:33.64   17  
     r:+0.91  32.06  1:12.00  1:57.14  2:33.64                                    
  2 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     2:35.00    2:35.42   15  
     r:+0.82  31.85  1:11.89  2:00.28  2:35.42                                    
  3 Flanigan, Sheila          48 UV Rays-NE           2:39.48    2:42.98   14  
     r:+1.01  34.71  1:16.23  2:03.85  2:42.98                                    
  4 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     2:46.50    2:43.53   13  
     r:+0.86  34.91  1:15.75  2:04.35  2:43.53                                    
  5 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         2:44.74    2:45.34   12  
              35.22  1:19.26  2:08.40  2:45.34                                    
  6 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     2:45.00    2:47.45   11  
     r:+0.86  36.01  1:21.43  2:07.53  2:47.45                                    
  7 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         2:59.00    2:50.17   10  
     r:+0.96  37.34  1:18.42  2:10.78  2:50.17                                    
  8 KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn  47 South County Y-NE    2:56.65    2:58.75    9  
     r:+0.95  36.67  1:26.51  2:16.69  2:58.75                                    
  9 Ellis, Laurie             48 Cambridge-NE         3:00.00    3:01.03    8  
     r:+0.79  41.60  1:30.84  2:18.74  3:01.03                                    
 10 Dixon, Alison             49 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:04.02    3:01.18    7  
     r:+0.96  40.40  1:30.11  2:21.53  3:01.18                                    
 11 Pentheny, Gail            49 Great Bay-NE         3:05.00    3:04.55    6  
     r:+0.90  39.62  1:29.30  2:23.55  3:04.55                                    
 12 O'Hara, Susan             48 Swim RI-NE           4:00.00    3:07.69    5  
     r:+1.15  37.17  1:29.43  2:23.93  3:07.69                                    
 13 Barker, Joanne            47 Cambridge-NE         3:27.00    3:29.90    4  
     r:+0.95  46.40  1:40.62  2:45.70  3:29.90                                    
 14 DiSilvestro, Julie        46 South County Y-NE    3:37.14    3:35.59    3  
     r:+1.00  49.52  1:46.13  2:46.31  3:35.59                                    
 15 Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE   3:24.73    3:38.93    2  
     r:+1.05  49.59  1:46.91  2:50.55  3:38.93                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:32.87  12/26/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:05.24        2009 K Tetreault                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl             47 Maine Masters-NE     5:33.00    5:38.25   17  
              33.57  1:12.39  1:55.50  2:38.98  3:31.69  4:24.27  5:02.15  5:38.25
  2 Schwartz, Janet           46 Wayland-NE           6:00.00    5:40.79   15  
              39.19  1:23.21  2:07.03  2:50.50  3:39.03  4:26.59  5:04.23  5:40.79
  3 Emblidge, Cecilia         47 East Lyme-NE         5:53.02    5:51.74   14  
              36.00  1:20.32  2:07.07  2:53.16  3:43.36  4:35.24  5:14.16  5:51.74
  4 Guymont, Lisa             47 Granite State-NE     5:55.00    5:53.44   13  
              36.86  1:21.25  2:05.62  2:48.67  3:40.57  4:31.94  5:13.94  5:53.44
  5 Scott, Sheryl             49 Granite State-NE     5:50.00    6:05.34   12  
              38.19  1:24.90  2:15.13  3:04.49  3:52.97  4:43.31  5:25.41  6:05.34
  6 Dickson, Catherine        48 Greenwood-NE         6:59.00    6:06.90   11  
              39.45  1:26.04  2:11.12  2:55.95  3:50.44  4:45.03  5:27.16  6:06.90
  7 Kardok, Katherine         47 Kingsbury Club-NE    6:40.00    6:19.84   10  
              40.55  1:28.56  2:18.06  3:08.63  3:59.89  4:53.09  5:38.01  6:19.84
  8 Harvey, Lori              46 Kingsbury Club-NE    7:15.00    7:01.33    9  
              41.49  1:31.92  2:28.46  3:22.96  4:25.21  5:27.34  6:14.72  7:01.33
  9 Holland Sparages, Margar  48 University Club-NE   7:17.78    7:28.88    8  
              49.14  1:48.70  2:48.05  3:46.19  4:47.53  5:49.59  6:40.50  7:28.88
 10 Edin, Deborah             49 Great Bay-NE         7:19.56    7:41.87    7  
              52.64  1:53.33  2:56.36  3:58.51  4:54.80  5:51.20  6:48.03  7:41.87
 11 Balles, Kathy             48 ABC Masters-NE       8:27.00    8:41.45    6  
              56.15  2:00.85  3:05.92  4:11.73  5:26.82  6:45.88  7:45.41  8:41.45
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
     NE-LMSC: N 25.68        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE       25.90      26.37   17  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE    27.30      27.22   15  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  3 Cady-Fernandes, Louise    51 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.49      27.56   14  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  4 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.90      27.65   13  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  5 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE    28.40      27.69   12  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  6 Tetreault, Kathleen       50 NEM Unattached-NE      27.40      28.39   11  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  7 Hallett, Connie           52 Maine Masters-NE       27.98      28.49   10  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  8 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE       27.86      28.70    9  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  9 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE           30.11      28.79    8  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 10 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE    31.60      29.51    7  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 11 Waters, Amy               50 Great Bay-NE           29.24      29.95    6  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 12 Kobayashi, Yumiko         50 Tri-Y-NE               32.00      30.05    5  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 13 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE       30.50      30.15    4  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 14 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE           29.93      30.45    3  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 15 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE       29.50      30.61    2  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 16 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE    31.08      31.86    1  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 17 Grilli, Tracy             54 Granite State-NE       35.00      33.50  
 18 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE      44.00      34.78  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
 19 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE      37.00      35.28  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 20 Nihan, Marian             54 North Suburban Y-NE    38.92      36.78  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 21 Ellis, Cathy              52 Adirondack AC-NE       38.00      37.12  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 22 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     40.85      37.28  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 56.54        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE       58.00      58.30   17  
     r:+0.76  27.50    58.30                                                      
  2 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:00.00      59.41   15  
     r:+0.91  28.12    59.41                                                      
  3 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:01.00    1:00.41   14  
     r:+0.78  28.23  1:00.41                                                      
  4 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:03.30    1:01.15   13  
     r:+0.91  29.00  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE     1:02.69    1:02.94   12  
     r:+0.91  29.73  1:02.94                                                      
  6 Kobayashi, Yumiko         50 Tri-Y-NE             1:07.00    1:04.18   11  
     r:+0.96  30.53  1:04.18                                                      
  7 Spence, Denise            52 UMASS-NE             1:08.71    1:06.19   10  
     r:+0.83  31.63  1:06.19                                                      
  8 Thornton, Cindy           54 Westchester-MR       1:06.39    1:06.38    9  
     r:+0.85  32.03  1:06.38                                                      
  9 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE     1:07.00    1:06.42    8  
     r:+0.88  31.58  1:06.42                                                      
 10 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         1:06.00    1:08.31    7  
     r:+1.02  32.44  1:08.31                                                      
 11 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         1:10.05    1:08.32    6  
     r:+0.79  31.67  1:08.32                                                      
 12 Randall, Romaine          54 ABC Masters-NE       1:25.00    1:14.62    5  
     r:+1.07  36.11  1:14.62                                                      
 13 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    1:22.00    1:17.51    4  
     r:+1.08  37.69  1:17.51                                                      
 14 Richard, Ann              53 Great Bay-NE         1:20.00    1:19.10    3  
     r:+1.16  38.25  1:19.10                                                      
 15 Purcell, Chris            51 University Club-NE   1:25.00    1:20.22    1.5
     r:+1.05  37.56  1:20.22                                                      
 15 Fairbank, Anne            52 BU Masters-NE        1:16.00    1:20.22    1.5
     r:+1.50  39.36  1:20.22                                                      
 17 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         1:25.00    1:21.02  
              38.94  1:21.02                                                      
 18 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:28.60    1:28.62  
     r:+1.00  43.17  1:28.62                                                      
 19 Walsh, Ann                52 NEM Unattached-NE    1:40.00    1:40.16  
     r:+1.18  47.44  1:40.16                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:06.28        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     2:15.50    2:12.98   17  
     r:+0.79  31.35  1:04.94  1:39.19  2:12.98                                    
  2 Hallett, Connie           52 Maine Masters-NE     2:13.90    2:13.36   15  
     r:+0.73  32.50  1:06.62  1:40.55  2:13.36                                    
  3 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  2:15.70    2:17.93   14  
     r:+0.95  32.15  1:07.03  1:43.00  2:17.93                                    
  4 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:18.00    2:19.17   13  
     r:+0.90  32.06  1:07.56  1:44.16  2:19.17                                    
  5 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE     2:19.13    2:20.89   12  
     r:+0.98  32.57  1:08.31  1:45.06  2:20.89                                    
  6 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         2:21.64    2:21.46   11  
     r:+0.97  33.55  1:10.11  1:46.22  2:21.46                                    
  7 Thornton, Cindy           54 Westchester-MR       2:18.47    2:22.59   10  
              33.48  1:09.37  1:46.26  2:22.59                                    
  8 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE     2:30.00    2:25.01    9  
     r:+0.86  33.02  1:09.84  1:48.34  2:25.01                                    
  9 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE  2:25.00    2:25.85    8  
     r:+1.03  33.22  1:09.54  1:47.62  2:25.85                                    
 10 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         2:23.54    2:27.21    7  
     r:+1.00  32.02  1:08.49  1:47.63  2:27.21                                    
 11 Grilli, Tracy             54 Granite State-NE     2:40.00    2:28.43    6  
              35.66  1:13.11  1:51.23  2:28.43                                    
 12 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE       2:50.00    2:45.25    5  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 13 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    2:55.00    2:48.08    4  
     r:+1.19  38.90  1:21.63  2:06.35  2:48.08                                    
 14 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         3:00.00    2:49.86    3  
              41.29  1:24.79  2:07.91  2:49.86                                    
 15 Kripke, Elizabeth         50 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:00.00    2:54.94    2  
     r:+1.06  39.13  1:23.31  2:09.66  2:54.94                                    
 16 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE    3:01.00    2:58.68    1  
     r:+1.25  41.31  1:27.00  2:14.79  2:58.68                                    
 17 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:07.57    3:01.68  
     r:+1.02  42.62  1:29.04  2:12.07  3:01.68                                    
 18 Purcell, Chris            51 University Club-NE   3:45.00    3:04.17  
     r:+1.21  41.20  1:28.91  2:18.02  3:04.17                                    
 19 Ellis, Cathy              52 Adirondack AC-NE     2:55.00    3:07.65  
     r:+1.15  43.27  1:30.66  2:20.16  3:07.65                                    
 -- Bischoff, Joyce           53 Simmons-NE           3:25.00         DQ  
      False start
              41.11  1:27.57  2:15.55       DQ                                    
 -- Wehry, Anne               54 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   4:30.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
              49.43  2:09.10  2:30.44                                             
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 5:36.23        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallett, Connie           52 Maine Masters-NE     6:03.42    6:01.79   17  
              33.21  1:08.94  1:45.33  2:21.70  2:58.17  3:34.63  4:11.27  4:47.85
     5:25.21  6:01.79                                                      
  2 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  6:10.50    6:08.58   15  
              33.62  1:10.11  1:47.50  2:24.60  3:02.10  3:39.60  4:17.22  4:54.81
     5:32.31  6:08.58                                                      
  3 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         6:24.56    6:11.46   14  
              33.66  1:10.28  1:47.90  2:25.78  3:03.61  3:41.29  4:19.51  4:57.67
     5:35.44  6:11.46                                                      
  4 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE     6:24.09    6:16.33   13  
              34.29  1:11.26  1:49.24  2:28.08  3:06.50  3:44.74  4:22.72  5:00.67
     5:38.61  6:16.33                                                      
  5 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE  6:28.00    6:22.65   12  
              33.08  1:09.10  1:47.53  2:27.41  3:07.30  3:47.02  4:27.02  5:06.95
     5:46.55  6:22.65                                                      
  6 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE     6:40.00    6:24.83   11  
              34.28  1:11.82  1:50.55  2:29.75  3:09.42  3:48.26  4:28.01  5:07.46
     5:46.50  6:24.83                                                      
  7 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         6:21.59    6:25.51   10  
              32.87  1:09.43  1:47.85  2:27.03  3:06.56  3:46.01  4:25.80  5:06.16
     5:46.54  6:25.51                                                      
  8 Kobayashi, Yumiko         50 Tri-Y-NE             6:35.00    6:33.57    9  
              34.63  1:11.63  1:50.42  2:30.17  3:10.24  3:50.79  4:31.03  5:12.21
     5:53.22  6:33.57                                                      
  9 Grilli, Tracy             54 Granite State-NE     6:45.00    6:35.95    8  
              36.72  1:14.59  1:54.11  2:34.28  3:14.45  3:54.71  4:35.09  5:15.63
     5:56.51  6:35.95                                                      
 10 Eggimann, Beth            50 North Suburban Y-NE  6:37.00    6:51.39    7  
              36.57  1:17.10  1:58.26  2:40.18  3:22.14  4:04.35  4:46.43  5:28.85
     6:10.33  6:51.39                                                      
 11 Saint Aubin, Patricia     54 Technique/Train-NE   6:55.00    6:51.45    6  
              38.67  1:20.26  2:02.17  2:43.95  3:25.54  4:07.57  4:49.15  5:30.25
     6:11.66  6:51.45                                                      
 12 Monbouquette, Nancy       50 Swim RI-NE           7:00.00    7:11.93    5  
              37.04  1:17.83  2:01.20  2:46.10  3:30.71  4:15.12  5:00.07  5:45.27
     6:29.83  7:11.93                                                      
 13 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    7:35.00    7:12.50    4  
              38.55  1:20.79  2:04.67  2:49.77  3:33.30  4:17.79  5:02.17  5:46.58
     6:30.91  7:12.50                                                      
 14 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         7:55.00    7:15.06    3  
              39.50  1:22.44  2:06.43  2:50.06  3:34.09  4:17.96  5:02.46  5:46.77
     6:31.84  7:15.06                                                      
 15 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE       7:30.00    7:15.63    2  
              39.20  1:21.79  2:05.56  2:50.14  3:35.18  4:19.35  5:04.44  5:48.91
     6:33.58  7:15.63                                                      
 16 Fairbank, Anne            52 BU Masters-NE        8:30.00    7:35.79    1  
              42.78  1:26.79  2:12.39  2:59.21  3:45.83  4:32.55  5:19.38  6:05.75
     6:51.02  7:35.79                                                      
 17 Brehob, Jennifer          53 Y of North Shore-NE  8:21.94    7:44.91  
              40.09  1:24.60  2:10.47  2:58.65  3:46.89  4:33.51  5:21.82  6:10.62
     6:59.81  7:44.91                                                      
 18 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE    8:15.00    8:00.51  
              41.61  1:29.09  2:18.80  3:08.62  3:58.56  4:48.38  5:37.25  6:25.12
     7:12.47  8:00.51                                                      
 19 Ellis, Cathy              52 Adirondack AC-NE     8:00.00    8:05.88  
              43.53  1:31.17  2:19.32  3:08.73  3:58.26  4:47.98  5:37.48  6:27.36
     7:16.81  8:05.88                                                      
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:08.78   2/17/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                          
     NE-LMSC: N 11:34.29        2003 Jacki Hirsty                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE    12:51.46   13:02.36   17  
              34.38  1:12.10  1:50.61  2:29.81  3:08.73  3:47.93  4:27.36  5:06.80
     5:46.32  6:25.73  7:05.07  7:44.28  8:23.21  9:02.24  9:41.22 10:21.01
    11:01.43 11:41.86 12:23.08 13:02.36                                    
  2 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE    13:05.00   13:05.96   15  
              34.81  1:12.58  1:52.03  2:31.49  3:11.30  3:50.42  4:29.73  5:09.38
     5:49.88  6:30.04  7:10.18  7:50.19  8:30.09  9:09.68  9:49.33 10:28.76
    11:08.37 11:47.98 12:27.44 13:05.96                                    
  3 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE        13:10.58   13:14.96   14  
              33.08  1:10.17  1:48.85  2:28.57  3:07.80  3:47.37  4:27.50  5:07.80
     5:48.37  6:29.55  7:10.30  7:51.35  8:32.45  9:13.28  9:54.28 10:34.99
    11:15.35 11:56.08 12:36.31 13:14.96                                    
  4 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE 13:50.00   13:28.22   13  
              37.72  1:18.12  2:00.03  2:41.82  3:23.38  4:04.94  4:45.65  5:26.51
     6:07.12  6:47.91  7:28.97  8:09.75  8:50.05  9:30.44 10:10.73 10:51.67
    11:32.05 12:12.25 12:51.85 13:28.22                                    
  5 Eggimann, Beth            50 North Suburban Y-NE 13:50.00   13:40.92   12  
              36.81  1:17.14  1:58.52  2:39.86  3:21.24  4:02.68  4:44.07  5:25.78
     6:07.61  6:49.09  7:30.45  8:12.17  8:53.67  9:35.21 10:16.41 10:57.46
    11:38.56 12:19.60 13:00.82 13:40.92                                    
  6 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE    12:56.51   13:43.41   11  
              35.10  1:13.86  1:53.58  2:33.22  3:13.46  3:54.07  4:35.04  5:16.39
     5:57.56  6:39.53  7:21.56  8:04.19  8:45.90  9:28.89 10:11.65 10:53.76
    11:37.13 12:19.98 13:02.42 13:43.41                                    
  7 Waters, Amy               50 Great Bay-NE        14:30.43   13:59.57   10  
              35.36  1:14.25  1:54.45  2:35.87  3:17.66  3:59.64  4:41.83  5:24.34
     6:06.53  6:49.44  7:31.77  8:14.37  8:57.15  9:40.61 10:24.12 11:07.44
    11:51.10 12:34.68 13:18.04 13:59.57                                    
  8 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE        15:50.00   14:58.83    9  
              41.67  1:26.19  2:11.10  2:55.86  3:41.26  4:26.69  5:12.38  5:58.11
     6:43.79  7:28.60  8:13.80  8:59.15  9:44.65 10:30.09 11:15.29 12:00.51
    12:45.40 13:30.68 14:15.53 14:58.83                                    
  9 Kripke, Elizabeth         50 MinutemanAndover-NE 14:00.00   15:44.11    8  
              39.62  1:24.30  2:10.87  2:58.20  3:46.28  4:34.50  5:22.28  6:10.51
     6:58.82  7:47.06  8:36.07  9:24.01 10:12.47 11:00.67 11:48.70 12:36.98
    13:24.76 14:13.31 14:59.87 15:44.11                                    
 10 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE   15:58.61   15:49.31    7  
              41.47  1:26.66  2:13.16  3:00.51  3:48.04  4:36.27  5:24.50  6:12.93
     7:01.41  7:49.38  8:37.96  9:25.50 10:14.14 11:01.98 11:51.13 12:39.24
    13:27.09 14:15.22 15:02.77 15:49.31                                    
 11 Walsh, Ann                52 NEM Unattached-NE   20:00.00   19:52.28    6  
              53.92  1:52.89  2:53.85  3:55.31  4:55.52  5:54.56  6:56.23  7:55.82
     8:55.60  9:58.63 11:00.83 12:02.33 13:01.92 14:01.74 15:00.69 16:00.10
    17:00.37 18:00.58 18:58.32 19:52.28                                    
 12 Laramie, Catherine        54 Greenwood-NE        27:00.00   25:32.05    5  
            1:11.14  2:25.31  3:42.21  4:57.98  6:14.69  7:32.13  8:49.24 10:08.05
    11:26.10 12:43.01 14:00.62 15:17.98 16:34.64 17:51.73 19:08.07 20:25.33
    21:42.93 23:00.15 24:16.75 25:32.05                                    
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 19:13.73        2008 Katherine Branch                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Marie          50 Tribeach-CT         22:00.00   20:59.01   17  
              35.02  1:10.98  1:48.23  2:29.02  3:07.38  3:46.14  4:24.96  5:06.83
     5:45.65  6:24.27  7:03.34  7:42.28  8:20.99  8:59.32  9:37.65 10:15.94
    10:54.61 11:32.88 12:10.58 12:48.68 13:26.63 14:04.77 14:42.50 15:19.93
    15:57.57 16:35.54 17:13.46 17:51.31 18:29.14 19:06.80 19:44.23 20:22.38
    20:59.01
  2 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE 22:06.00   21:05.42   15  
              34.14  1:10.94  1:49.48  2:28.90  3:08.28  3:48.10  4:27.65  5:06.97
     5:45.74  6:24.70  7:03.25  7:41.65  8:19.91  8:58.19  9:36.48 10:14.84
    10:53.40 11:31.41 12:10.07 12:48.14 13:26.32 14:04.74 14:43.40 15:21.84
    16:00.16 16:38.22 17:16.74 17:55.59 18:34.16 19:12.80 19:51.42 20:28.60
    21:05.42
  3 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE        22:25.04   21:35.75   14  
              35.14  1:13.65  1:53.22  2:32.78  3:12.57  3:52.23  4:31.61  5:11.24
     5:51.23  6:30.70  7:10.19  7:50.05  8:29.63  9:09.57  9:49.18 10:28.42
    11:07.45 11:46.77 12:26.58 13:06.11 13:45.71 14:25.00 15:04.47 15:43.82
    16:23.97 17:03.48 17:43.37 18:22.68 19:02.32 19:42.16 20:21.75 20:59.74
    21:35.75
  4 Saint Aubin, Patricia     54 Technique/Train-NE  23:00.00   23:01.94   13  
              39.19  1:21.65  2:03.96  2:45.73  3:27.65  4:09.56  4:51.05  5:32.85
     6:15.08  6:57.11  7:39.00  8:21.22  9:03.08  9:44.76 10:26.62 11:08.83
    11:50.62 12:32.46 13:14.23 13:56.00 14:38.03 15:19.90 16:02.27 16:44.57
    17:26.85 18:08.82 18:50.74 19:32.79 20:14.89 20:57.02 21:38.90 22:20.98
    23:01.94
  5 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE   25:00.00   24:28.49   12  
              41.05  1:23.67  2:07.79  2:54.01  3:39.86  5:09.39  5:55.03  6:39.90
     7:24.99  8:11.44  8:55.82  9:40.38 10:25.54 11:10.42 11:55.83 12:39.38
    13:23.92 14:08.48 14:53.04 15:37.97 16:22.45 17:07.41 17:52.29 18:37.32
    19:22.23 20:07.19 20:51.71          21:36.04 22:19.43 23:03.89 23:47.31
    24:28.49
  6 Brehob, Jennifer          53 Y of North Shore-NE 23:00.00   27:06.61   11  
              42.55  1:26.27  2:11.50  2:59.05  3:46.70  4:36.05  5:25.42  6:15.86
     7:07.28  7:57.57  8:46.67  9:36.05 10:26.10 11:17.72 12:08.92 12:59.14
    13:50.34 14:40.15 15:31.64 16:22.24 17:13.40 18:03.76 18:54.06 19:44.10
    20:33.66 21:24.01 22:14.60 23:04.89 23:54.64 24:43.13 25:31.80 26:20.85
    27:06.61
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.23  10/30/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
     NE-LMSC: N 30.52        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Patty             51 Cape Cod-NE            33.50      32.49   17  
  2 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE       35.50      32.79   15  
  3 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE    34.40      33.41   14  
  4 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE       32.90      34.65   13  
  5 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.00      34.84   12  
  6 Spence, Denise            52 UMASS-NE               35.55      35.01   11  
  7 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE       34.20      36.10   10  
  8 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE       45.00      37.89    9  
  9 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.85      38.07    8  
 10 Gaines, Maureen           53 North Suburban Y-NE    39.50      40.43    7  
 11 Randall, Romaine          54 ABC Masters-NE         40.00      42.91    6  
 12 Richard, Ann              53 Great Bay-NE           47.00      44.32    5  
 13 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     59.00      53.17    4  
 14 Walsh, Ann                52 NEM Unattached-NE    1:02.00    1:01.91    3  
 -- Marshall, Jenny           54 North Suburban Y-NE    40.88         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:07.89        2004 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Kim              54 Technique/Train-NE   1:17.50    1:12.80   17  
              35.30  1:12.80                                                      
  2 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE  1:13.80    1:13.41   15  
              35.57  1:13.41                                                      
  3 Gaynor, Patty             51 Cape Cod-NE          1:12.70    1:13.42   14  
            1:13.42  1:13.42                                                      
  4 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     1:24.50    1:14.56   13  
              37.25  1:14.56                                                      
  5 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE     1:13.50    1:15.18   12  
              36.80  1:15.18                                                      
  6 Spence, Denise            52 UMASS-NE             1:19.15    1:16.94   11  
     r:+1.74  37.41  1:16.94                                                      
  7 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    1:17.73    1:17.01   10  
              38.20  1:17.01                                                      
  8 Thornton, Cindy           54 Westchester-MR       1:21.38    1:17.89    9  
              38.59  1:17.89                                                      
  9 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:25.20    1:21.89    8  
              39.89  1:21.89                                                      
 10 LeBlanc, Christina        52 NEM Unattached-NE    1:40.00    1:22.82    7  
              41.08  1:22.82                                                      
 11 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE     1:30.00    1:24.23    6  
              40.60  1:24.23                                                      
 12 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         1:25.72    1:26.09    5  
              41.64  1:26.09                                                      
 13 Marshall, Jenny           54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:27.00    1:27.45    4  
              42.10  1:27.45                                                      
 14 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE    1:35.17    1:34.69    3  
              46.15  1:34.69                                                      
 15 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE    1:39.00    1:40.15    2  
              47.97  1:40.15                                                      
 16 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         1:50.00    1:41.83    1  
              49.26  1:41.83                                                      
 17 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    1:40.00    1:42.57  
              49.76  1:42.57                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:25.47        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Kim              54 Technique/Train-NE   2:47.20    2:38.84   17  
              37.52  1:18.30  1:58.81  2:38.84                                    
  2 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    2:43.17    2:40.77   15  
              38.48  1:18.39  1:59.75  2:40.77                                    
  3 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE  2:48.80    2:41.14   14  
              37.40  1:17.31  1:59.32  2:41.14                                    
  4 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE     2:36.96    2:43.21   13  
              38.29  1:19.33  2:02.12  2:43.21                                    
  5 Saint Aubin, Patricia     54 Technique/Train-NE   3:00.00    2:58.15   12  
              42.33  1:27.08  2:13.75  2:58.15                                    
  6 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         3:08.18    3:00.64   11  
              42.14  1:28.03  2:14.82  3:00.64                                    
  7 Fries, Beth               54 Maine Masters-NE     3:15.00    3:01.23   10  
              43.10  1:29.77  2:16.07  3:01.23                                    
  8 Marshall, Jenny           54 North Suburban Y-NE  3:09.00    3:08.76    9  
              42.88  1:30.25  2:20.71  3:08.76                                    
  9 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE    3:31.21    3:21.44    8  
              47.48  1:38.47  2:30.91  3:21.44                                    
 10 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    3:38.00    3:28.09    7  
              49.27  1:42.25  2:38.06  3:28.09                                    
 11 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         3:50.00    3:31.41    6  
              48.89  1:43.98  2:40.58  3:31.41                                    
 12 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:38.00    3:31.90    5  
              49.91  1:42.74  2:36.89  3:31.90                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 33.90        2009 Karen Mareb                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           50 Post Swimming-MR       34.80      34.19   17  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.50      35.58   15  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  3 Gaynor, Patty             51 Cape Cod-NE            36.80      36.20   14  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  4 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE    36.30      36.63   13  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  5 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE    36.80      37.03   12  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
  6 Gaines, Maureen           53 North Suburban Y-NE    39.50      37.75   11  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  7 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.51      39.48   10  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  8 Waters, Amy               50 Great Bay-NE           38.99      39.68    9  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  9 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE      41.59      41.83    8  
          r:+1.10                                                                 
 10 Grilli, Tracy             54 Granite State-NE       45.00      44.77    7  
 11 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE      43.60      45.28    6  
          r:+1.14                                                                 
 12 Nihan, Marian             54 North Suburban Y-NE    46.12      48.17    5  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 13 Ellis, Cathy              52 Adirondack AC-NE       55.00      49.65    4  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 14 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:09.00      54.69    3  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 15 Laramie, Catherine        54 Greenwood-NE         1:10.00    1:06.67    2  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:14.23        2009 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     50 San Diego Swim-SI    1:12.25    1:12.22   17  
     r:+0.84  34.15  1:12.22                                                      
  2 Koster, Carolyn           50 Post Swimming-MR     1:16.25    1:16.62   15  
     r:+0.75  35.02  1:16.62                                                      
  3 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:16.50    1:16.64   14  
     r:+0.80  35.36  1:16.64                                                      
  4 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:18.60    1:17.89   13  
     r:+0.91  37.18  1:17.89                                                      
  5 Spence, Denise            52 UMASS-NE             1:17.87    1:19.12   12  
     r:+0.86  37.19  1:19.12                                                      
  6 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     1:25.90    1:20.07   11  
     r:+0.80  37.63  1:20.07                                                      
  7 Gaines, Maureen           53 North Suburban Y-NE  1:30.00    1:20.65   10  
     r:+0.90  38.38  1:20.65                                                      
  8 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:28.31    1:25.78    9  
     r:+1.05  40.43  1:25.78                                                      
  9 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    1:30.49    1:28.51    8  
     r:+0.93  42.33  1:28.51                                                      
 10 Thornton, Cindy           54 Westchester-MR       1:32.25    1:33.21    7  
     r:+0.89  44.77  1:33.21                                                      
 11 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         1:35.55    1:33.97    6  
     r:+1.00  44.07  1:33.97                                                      
 12 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         1:50.00    1:42.58    5  
              49.71  1:42.58                                                      
 13 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:51.00    1:45.21    4  
     r:+1.08  50.02  1:45.21                                                      
 14 Richard, Ann              53 Great Bay-NE         1:50.00    1:45.43    3  
     r:+1.17  51.59  1:45.43                                                      
 15 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    2:03.00    1:58.32    2  
     r:+1.21  56.83  1:58.32                                                      
 16 Laramie, Catherine        54 Greenwood-NE         2:35.00    2:20.66    1  
            1:08.34  2:20.66                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:29.92   2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
     NE-LMSC: N 2:42.26        2009 Karen Mareb                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:50.00    2:46.64   17  
     r:+0.89  36.61  1:17.87  2:01.45  2:46.64                                    
  2 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  2:52.50    2:53.67   15  
     r:+0.95  39.28  1:23.29  2:08.90  2:53.67                                    
  3 Koster, Carolyn           50 Post Swimming-MR     2:53.45    2:54.33   14  
     r:+0.75  38.57  1:22.77  2:09.30  2:54.33                                    
  4 Spence, Denise            52 UMASS-NE             2:56.21    2:55.02   13  
     r:+0.83  37.88  1:21.59  2:07.47  2:55.02                                    
  5 Gaines, Maureen           53 North Suburban Y-NE  3:18.00    3:02.16   12  
     r:+0.99  40.71  1:26.51  2:14.43  3:02.16                                    
  6 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE    3:20.93    3:21.66   11  
     r:+1.09  44.88  1:36.09  2:29.31  3:21.66                                    
  7 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         3:21.68    3:29.02   10  
     r:+1.10  46.80  1:38.52  2:34.19  3:29.02                                    
  8 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         3:50.00    3:32.34    9  
              21.56    51.13  1:46.65  3:32.34                                    
  9 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE    3:35.00    3:34.09    8  
     r:+1.19  49.43  1:46.04  2:41.38  3:34.09                                    
 10 Kripke, Elizabeth         50 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:40.00    3:37.26    7  
     r:+1.25  46.42  1:40.57  2:39.23  3:37.26                                    
 11 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:47.00    3:49.20    6  
     r:+1.15  53.57  1:51.39  2:50.97  3:49.20                                    
 12 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    4:29.00    4:13.52    5  
     r:+1.20  56.94  2:01.79  3:08.61  4:13.52                                    
 13 Laramie, Catherine        54 Greenwood-NE         4:45.00    4:52.15    4  
            1:09.95  2:22.95  3:37.52  4:52.15                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
     NE-LMSC: N 28.35        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE       27.90      28.06N  17  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE    32.00      30.23   15  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  3 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE    33.40      31.37   14  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
  4 Koster, Carolyn           50 Post Swimming-MR       31.98      31.93   13  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  5 Hallett, Connie           52 Maine Masters-NE       31.39      32.03   12  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  6 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE       31.81      32.13   11  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  7 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE           33.48      32.35   10  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  8 Gaynor, Patty             51 Cape Cod-NE            32.50      32.77    9  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  9 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE       31.80      33.08    8  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 10 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE    37.20      34.02    7  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 11 Cady-Fernandes, Louise    51 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.81      34.54    6  
          r:+1.75                                                                 
 12 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE      37.00      34.62    5  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 13 Marshall, Jenny           54 North Suburban Y-NE    37.00      35.60    4  
 14 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE         40.00      38.39    3  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 15 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE    41.06      41.47    2  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 16 Bischoff, Joyce           53 Simmons-NE             42.00      42.44    1  
          r:+1.37                                                                 
 17 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     46.85      43.34  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 18 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE      46.61      45.35  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:07.68        2010 Tracy Grilli                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.50    1:07.67N  17  
              31.06  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:10.00    1:11.48   15  
              31.84  1:11.48                                                      
  3 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         1:19.49    1:14.13   14  
              34.08  1:14.13                                                      
  4 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    1:18.01    1:15.19   13  
              35.20  1:15.19                                                      
  5 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:23.33    1:19.63   12  
              36.14  1:19.63                                                      
  6 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         1:22.30    1:21.23   11  
              37.57  1:21.23                                                      
  7 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE       1:35.00    1:30.60   10  
              42.55  1:30.60                                                      
  8 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:39.92    1:33.75    9  
              43.47  1:33.75                                                      
  9 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         1:45.00    1:38.00    8  
              45.38  1:38.00                                                      
 10 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:55.00    1:43.88    7  
              48.15  1:43.88                                                      
 11 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE    1:45.12    1:48.17    6  
              50.12  1:48.17                                                      
 -- Brehob, Jennifer          53 Y of North Shore-NE  1:29.95         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:30.56        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uecker, Anne              51 Maine Masters-NE     2:45.00    2:47.21   17  
     r:+1.05  36.98  1:18.05  2:01.66  2:47.21                                    
  2 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    2:45.91    2:52.68   15  
     r:+0.96  37.97  1:21.26  2:07.39  2:52.68                                    
  3 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         2:58.43    2:58.62   14  
     r:+0.88  37.35  1:21.71  2:09.47  2:58.62                                    
  4 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         3:13.28    3:14.80   13  
     r:+0.98  40.73  1:28.99  2:21.22  3:14.80                                    
  5 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   3:32.41    3:26.59   12  
     r:+0.96  46.30  1:37.69  2:31.34  3:26.59                                    
  6 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         3:40.00    3:40.34   11  
              48.67  1:44.38  2:42.26  3:40.34                                    
  7 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:59.00    4:02.59   10  
     r:+1.07  50.73  1:49.90  2:53.65  4:02.59                                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 1:06.40        2002 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:10.50    1:10.25   17  
     r:+0.96  33.99  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Dropo, Carla              52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:11.00    1:10.52   15  
     r:+0.95  32.97  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Mareb, Karen              53 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:11.00    1:10.60   14  
     r:+0.86  32.85  1:10.60                                                      
  4 Koster, Carolyn           50 Post Swimming-MR     1:11.40    1:11.36   13  
     r:+0.79  35.03  1:11.36                                                      
  5 Tetreault, Kathleen       50 NEM Unattached-NE    1:11.34    1:12.20   12  
     r:+0.94  34.10  1:12.20                                                      
  6 Hallett, Connie           52 Maine Masters-NE     1:12.08    1:13.56   11  
     r:+0.71  34.87  1:13.56                                                      
  7 Goodwin, Kim              54 Technique/Train-NE   1:18.50    1:13.92   10  
     r:+0.85  34.03  1:13.92                                                      
  8 Stokes, Karin             51 Granite State-NE     1:14.74    1:14.88    9  
     r:+0.93  34.06  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.50    1:16.13    8  
     r:+0.80  33.24  1:16.13                                                      
 10 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    1:17.41    1:17.30    7  
     r:+0.92  36.10  1:17.30                                                      
 11 Gaines, Maureen           53 North Suburban Y-NE  1:26.00    1:17.95    6  
              37.85  1:17.95                                                      
 12 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:23.02    1:18.67    5  
     r:+1.09  36.09  1:18.67                                                      
 13 Waters, Amy               50 Great Bay-NE         1:18.94    1:20.00    4  
     r:+0.87  39.31  1:20.00                                                      
 14 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE       1:30.00    1:23.43    3  
     r:+0.92  40.74  1:23.43                                                      
 15 Marshall, Jenny           54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:24.51    1:24.93    2  
     r:+1.07  38.35  1:24.93                                                      
 16 Craven, Leslie            52 Marthas Vineyard-NE  1:24.00    1:29.17    1  
     r:+1.23  43.22  1:29.17                                                      
 17 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         1:40.00    1:29.73  
     r:+1.16  42.71  1:29.73                                                      
 18 Nihan, Marian             54 North Suburban Y-NE  1:37.00    1:33.76  
     r:+1.04  43.50  1:33.76                                                      
 19 Rodewig, Beth             50 South County Y-NE    1:35.00    1:33.90  
     r:+1.18  45.76  1:33.90                                                      
 20 Florio-Jefferys, Joanna   53 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:55.00    1:38.57  
     r:+0.95  46.28  1:38.57                                                      
 21 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    1:55.00    1:39.64  
     r:+1.32  46.17  1:39.64                                                      
 22 Ellis, Cathy              52 Adirondack AC-NE     1:50.00    1:40.21  
     r:+1.10  48.59  1:40.21                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 2:31.90        2007 Gayle Wettach                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     50 San Diego Swim-SI    2:19.56    2:14.64U  17  
     r:+0.90  29.06  1:03.34  1:43.23  2:14.64                                    
  2 Tetreault, Kathleen       50 NEM Unattached-NE    2:29.08    2:30.94N  15  
     r:+0.96  32.10  1:10.16  1:56.46  2:30.94                                    
  3 Estabrook, Mary           50 Maine Masters-NE     2:42.50    2:37.29   14  
     r:+0.83  32.00  1:11.91  2:01.90  2:37.29                                    
  4 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         2:52.41    2:41.59   13  
     r:+0.80  34.44  1:18.47  2:06.26  2:41.59                                    
  5 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE  2:58.40    2:42.21   12  
     r:+0.89  34.67  1:17.93  2:04.71  2:42.21                                    
  6 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    2:46.34    2:44.13   11  
     r:+1.00  35.86  1:16.60  2:05.19  2:44.13                                    
  7 Thornton, Cindy           54 Westchester-MR       2:46.58    2:46.95   10  
     r:+0.96  34.48  1:16.12  2:08.27  2:46.95                                    
  8 Ruggiero, Terri           51 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:55.01    2:57.07    9  
     r:+1.07  36.46  1:21.19  2:11.84  2:57.07                                    
  9 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         2:55.52    2:58.46    8  
     r:+0.97  38.34  1:24.03  2:18.59  2:58.46                                    
 10 Randall, Romaine          54 ABC Masters-NE       3:30.00    3:17.82    7  
     r:+1.10  43.20  1:36.37  2:35.09  3:17.82                                    
 11 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         3:30.00    3:21.90    6  
              45.94  1:39.21  2:38.06  3:21.90                                    
 12 Richard, Ann              53 Great Bay-NE         3:40.00    3:25.86    5  
     r:+1.27  49.72  1:42.19  2:39.96  3:25.86                                    
 13 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    4:00.00    3:33.29    4  
     r:+1.35  50.64  1:43.18  2:49.89  3:33.29                                    
 -- Wettach, Gayle            54 North Suburban Y-NE  2:38.50         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:56.39   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 5:19.12        2008 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-Dufault, Gail     53 Worcester Area-NE    5:51.89    5:44.86   17  
              37.18  1:18.92  2:02.37  2:44.87  3:35.05  4:25.33  5:05.85  5:44.86
  2 Jensen, Sue               51 Cambridge-NE         5:52.05    5:49.99   15  
              36.23  1:18.84  2:07.14  2:53.90  3:44.10  4:34.78  5:13.17  5:49.99
  3 Boland, Jan               53 Y of North Shore-NE  6:15.40    5:55.76   14  
              37.95  1:21.84  2:10.62  2:59.26  3:47.89  4:37.85  5:17.88  5:55.76
  4 Cheney, Jane              50 Greenwood-NE         6:27.74    6:21.85   13  
              39.22  1:26.41  2:17.62  3:08.07  4:03.48  5:00.88  5:42.58  6:21.85
  5 Key, Christine            52 ABC Masters-NE       6:40.00    6:30.01   12  
              42.04  1:31.59  2:25.34  3:17.51  4:08.75  5:02.53  5:46.80  6:30.01
  6 Goguen, Sharleen          54 Greenwood-NE         7:15.00    6:59.42   11  
              47.69  1:39.84  2:36.60  3:31.53  4:31.17  5:30.49  6:15.17  6:59.42
  7 McElroy, Cheryl           54 South County Y-NE    7:08.23    7:04.49   10  
              52.64  1:54.95  2:48.90  3:43.66  4:36.23  5:30.60  6:18.12  7:04.49
  8 Misiorski, Marcia         54 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:12.00    7:12.35    9  
              48.21  1:46.76  2:39.82  3:34.07  4:32.03  5:30.37  6:20.30  7:12.35
  9 Hevenor, Stephanie        53 South County Y-NE    7:45.00    7:39.10    8  
              51.80  1:50.01  2:51.51  3:52.38  4:59.91  6:09.70  6:55.97  7:39.10
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 25.95        2010 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE             28.00      26.62   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE      30.00      29.43   15  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  3 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR       32.15      31.36   14  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  4 Merena, Elizabeth         59 Unattached MR-MR       33.50      33.92   13  
          r:+1.14                                                                 
  5 Fox, Liz                  57 Marthas Vineyard-NE    35.00      33.97   12  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
  6 Croft, Sandra             55 Swim RI-NE             34.39      34.42   11  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  7 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE     36.34      37.00   10  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  8 Campbell, Patricia        58 Great Bay-NE           39.00      39.86    9  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  9 Saunders, Barbara         57 University Club-NE     43.00      43.64    8  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 -- O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  59 Maine Masters-NE       33.30         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 57.61        2008 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE             59.90      58.50   17  
     r:+0.79  28.60    58.50                                                      
  2 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     1:04.50    1:02.60   15  
     r:+0.98  29.92  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE    1:06.00    1:06.04   14  
     r:+0.92  31.90  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     1:10.46    1:09.07   13  
     r:+0.91  33.15  1:09.07                                                      
  5 Litman, Jill              55 Swim RI-NE           1:13.03    1:12.75   12  
     r:+0.90  35.34  1:12.75                                                      
  6 Croft, Sandra             55 Swim RI-NE           1:16.61    1:16.28   11  
     r:+0.94  36.83  1:16.28                                                      
  7 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   1:18.00    1:17.35   10  
              36.34  1:17.35                                                      
  8 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         1:19.99    1:27.07    9  
     r:+1.24  41.35  1:27.07                                                      
  9 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE   1:23.38    1:27.59    8  
     r:+1.12  40.53  1:27.59                                                      
 10 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        55 Liquid Assets-NE     1:31.61    1:32.99    7  
     r:+1.10  42.44  1:32.99                                                      
 11 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    1:31.62    1:38.06    6  
     r:+1.24  46.48  1:38.06                                                      
 12 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         1:56.18    1:41.80    5  
              50.05  1:41.80                                                      
 13 Cohen, Frances            56 Cambridge-NE         2:00.00    1:49.52    4  
     r:+1.15  55.75  1:49.52                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:09.11        2010 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE           2:13.00    2:11.63   17  
     r:+0.85  31.86  1:06.15  1:39.35  2:11.63                                    
  2 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     2:30.00    2:26.36   15  
     r:+0.96  34.59  1:12.28  1:50.04  2:26.36                                    
  3 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE    2:29.00    2:27.79   14  
     r:+0.90  33.82  1:11.36  1:50.69  2:27.79                                    
  4 Croft, Sandra             55 Swim RI-NE           2:49.38    2:46.99   13  
     r:+1.11  38.58  1:21.81  2:06.43  2:46.99                                    
  5 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   2:48.10    2:50.25   12  
     r:+0.93  37.92  1:21.51  2:07.00  2:50.25                                    
  6 Lewis, Kathy              57 Swim RI-NE           2:45.50    2:51.53   11  
     r:+1.02  38.16  1:21.65  2:06.67  2:51.53                                    
  7 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    2:54.00    2:52.12   10  
     r:+0.86  40.97  1:25.40  2:09.55  2:52.12                                    
  8 Fox, Liz                  57 Marthas Vineyard-NE  2:48.00    2:59.44    9  
     r:+1.08  38.78  1:25.23  2:13.58  2:59.44                                    
  9 Hendrickson, Nancy        59 ABC Masters-NE       3:10.00    3:01.76    8  
     r:+1.27  43.52  1:30.85  2:17.56  3:01.76                                    
 10 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         2:54.71    3:06.93    7  
     r:+1.48  44.31  1:32.39  2:21.14  3:06.93                                    
 11 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE   3:07.85    3:15.35    6  
     r:+1.26  42.68  1:33.47  2:25.89  3:15.35                                    
 12 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    3:20.17    3:28.81    5  
     r:+1.19  46.83  1:40.27  2:35.40  3:28.81                                    
 13 Garvey, Ellen             55 Great Bay-NE         4:00.00    3:32.43    4  
          r:+1.19    1:43.61  2:37.91  3:32.43                                    
 14 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         3:59.71    3:46.03    3  
              51.70  1:49.91  2:49.36  3:46.03                                    
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 5:49.43        2010 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE           6:20.00    5:58.58   17  
              32.47  1:07.27  1:43.15  2:19.93  2:57.15  3:33.52  4:10.23  4:46.79
     5:23.08  5:58.58                                                      
  2 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     6:10.00    6:07.33   15  
              31.30  1:06.42  1:43.43  2:21.00  2:58.57  3:36.17  4:14.25  4:52.23
     5:30.54  6:07.33                                                      
  3 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     6:38.00    6:29.62   14  
              35.36  1:13.63  1:52.26  2:31.98  3:11.60  3:51.78  4:31.88  5:12.16
     5:51.89  6:29.62                                                      
  4 Wasson, Page              59 West Side SC-NE      7:00.00    7:06.75   13  
              37.84  1:19.66  2:02.54  2:46.34  3:29.52  4:13.40  4:56.57  5:40.00
     6:23.82  7:06.75                                                      
  5 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    7:48.00    7:25.95   12  
              40.56  1:25.37  2:11.39  2:56.36  3:41.89  4:27.56  5:12.91  5:57.98
     6:43.09  7:25.95                                                      
  6 Croft, Sandra             55 Swim RI-NE           7:37.18    7:26.94   11  
              39.85  1:24.77  2:10.18  2:56.36  3:41.93  4:27.81  5:13.68  5:59.64
     6:45.19  7:26.94                                                      
  7 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   7:15.00    7:26.95   10  
              38.09  1:21.32  2:07.22  2:52.80  3:38.66  4:24.69  5:10.60  5:56.35
     6:42.11  7:26.95                                                      
  8 Fox, Liz                  57 Marthas Vineyard-NE  7:42.00    7:43.36    9  
              39.61  1:24.45  2:13.28  3:01.21  3:49.22  4:37.31  5:25.25  6:12.88
     7:00.09  7:43.36                                                      
  9 Hendrickson, Nancy        59 ABC Masters-NE       8:20.00    8:03.17    8  
              45.16  1:33.43  2:23.20  3:12.81  4:02.53  4:51.41  5:40.35  6:28.75
     7:16.95  8:03.17                                                      
 10 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         7:35.87    8:13.58    7  
              43.63  1:30.41  2:19.37  3:09.16  4:00.03  4:50.44  5:41.57  6:32.90
     7:24.22  8:13.58                                                      
 11 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    8:51.33    8:59.96    6  
              45.12  1:37.18  2:32.55  3:27.09  4:22.24  5:18.10  6:14.34  7:11.07
     8:06.33  8:59.96                                                      
 -- O'Brien-Mackinnon, Nancy  59 Maine Masters-NE     8:27.21         NS  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:20.53   3/13/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 13:18.74        2004 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE    13:00.00   12:33.06N  17  
              31.99  1:07.75  1:45.28  2:22.86  3:00.36  3:38.29  4:16.24  4:54.31
     5:32.56  6:10.43  6:48.78  7:27.13  8:05.50  8:44.21  9:23.20 10:01.90
    10:39.89 11:18.27 11:56.79 12:33.06                                    
  2 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE   13:50.00   13:36.08   15  
              34.32  1:12.82  1:52.95  2:34.34  3:15.91  3:57.73  4:39.74  5:22.12
     6:03.91  6:45.49  7:26.94  8:09.13  8:51.28  9:33.13 10:14.68 10:55.93
    11:37.10 12:17.70 12:58.30 13:36.08                                    
  3 Luker, Jennifer           55 Y of North Shore-NE 14:20.00   13:57.30   14  
              40.52  1:21.64  2:03.75  2:45.46  3:27.59  4:09.03  4:51.17  5:32.80
     6:14.80  6:56.42  7:38.91  8:21.84  9:03.77  9:45.67 10:27.78 11:09.66
    11:51.58 12:34.03 13:15.94 13:57.30                                    
  4 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE  16:00.00   15:27.01   13  
              41.28  1:25.29  2:10.70  2:56.88  3:43.46  4:30.44                  
    13:07.43 13:54.21 14:40.67 15:27.01                                    
  5 Croft, Sandra             55 Swim RI-NE          15:30.00   15:43.19   12  
              42.71  1:28.24  2:15.09  3:02.36  3:50.16  4:37.72  5:25.85  6:13.34
     7:01.37  7:49.34  8:36.77  9:24.91 10:13.02 11:00.55 11:48.53 12:36.60
    13:24.24 14:11.98 14:59.36 15:43.19                                    
  6 Fox, Liz                  57 Marthas Vineyard-NE 16:00.00   16:01.54   11  
              42.12  1:28.24  2:15.42  3:03.75  3:51.67  4:40.19  5:28.62  6:17.33
     7:05.97  7:54.88  8:44.30  9:32.78 10:22.23 11:12.06 12:00.66 12:49.63
    13:38.68 14:27.55 15:15.24 16:01.54                                    
  7 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE  20:00.00   17:18.32   10  
              42.82  1:34.50  2:28.37  3:21.88  4:15.23  5:08.93  6:01.60  6:54.95
     7:48.37  8:40.77  9:33.72 10:26.77 11:19.12 12:11.52 13:04.36 13:56.15
    14:47.48 15:39.49 16:30.78 17:18.32                                    
  8 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE        22:01.40   20:48.52    9  
              54.61  1:53.09  2:53.48  3:53.56  4:54.79  5:56.33  6:58.24  7:59.88
     9:01.12 10:02.24 11:03.34 12:04.58 13:06.32 14:07.64 15:09.76 16:15.21
    17:24.90 18:35.98 19:45.10 20:48.52                                    
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18:56.04   4/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 22:35.73        2005 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR    23:30.00   22:09.10   17  
              35.07  1:13.65  1:53.91  2:34.62  3:14.94  3:55.38  4:36.38  5:17.22
     5:58.24  6:38.80  7:19.37  7:59.79  8:40.71  9:21.61 10:02.27 10:42.87
    11:23.76 12:04.59 12:44.84 13:25.58 14:05.76 14:46.50 15:27.15 16:07.62
    16:48.06 17:28.80 18:08.97 18:49.54 19:30.04 20:10.32 20:50.40 21:30.88
    22:09.10
  2 Wasson, Page              59 West Side SC-NE     24:00.00   24:13.04   15  
              39.19  1:21.19  2:04.49  2:47.98  3:32.02  4:16.18  5:00.74  5:45.49
     6:30.15  7:13.87  7:58.05  8:42.52  9:27.10 10:11.61 10:55.55 11:40.04
    12:25.05 13:09.90 13:54.66 14:38.86 15:22.74 16:06.73 16:50.72 17:34.56
    18:18.85 19:02.93 19:47.60 20:32.31 21:16.64 22:01.43 22:46.27 23:29.75
    24:13.04
  3 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE   26:16.00   25:06.02   14  
              41.59  1:26.88  2:12.35  2:58.09  3:44.05  4:30.12  5:16.18  6:02.79
     6:49.41  7:35.99  8:21.70  9:06.85  9:53.52 10:38.97 11:25.38 12:11.45
    12:57.46 13:43.54 14:29.62 15:15.54 16:01.19 16:47.21 17:32.89 18:18.53
    19:04.58 19:50.13 20:36.48 21:21.99 22:07.85 22:53.15 23:39.14 24:24.32
    25:06.02
  4 Lewis, Kathy              57 Swim RI-NE          24:49.00   25:07.66   13  
              41.01  1:26.36  2:11.97  2:58.94  3:44.89  4:31.04  5:17.35  6:03.19
     6:49.46  7:35.87  8:22.02  9:07.93  9:54.23 10:40.52 11:26.21 12:12.06
    12:58.18 13:44.28 14:30.10 15:15.94 16:01.84 16:47.77 17:33.40 18:18.80
    19:04.71 19:50.72 20:36.26 21:21.77 22:07.42 22:53.14 23:39.59 24:25.12
    25:07.66
  5 Hendrickson, Nancy        59 ABC Masters-NE      28:00.00   27:44.18   12  
              47.25  1:36.91  2:26.77  3:16.97  4:07.95  4:58.84  5:49.16  6:39.52
     7:30.26  8:20.86  9:11.87 10:02.99 10:53.81 11:44.52 12:35.22 13:26.06
    14:16.89 15:07.90 15:59.28 16:50.22 17:41.06 18:31.35 19:22.52 20:13.67
    21:04.62 21:55.75 22:45.94 23:35.84 24:26.62 25:16.71 26:06.96 26:56.41
    27:44.18
  6 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE        26:30.67   27:58.80   11  
              44.19  1:33.01  2:21.40  3:11.35  4:02.37  4:52.28  5:42.53  6:34.05
     7:24.86  8:15.37  9:07.30  9:59.47 10:49.84 11:40.20 12:31.59 13:22.62
    14:13.80 15:05.88 15:56.59 16:47.51 17:37.48 18:29.63 19:20.82 20:12.86
    21:04.11 21:56.47 22:48.27 23:40.74 24:32.94 25:24.72 26:16.74 27:08.82
    27:58.80
  7 Allison, Roberta          59 BU Masters-NE       31:00.00   30:28.57   10  
              50.24  1:41.72  2:35.54  3:29.57  4:25.50  5:20.10  6:13.93  7:10.55
     8:06.41  9:01.45  9:57.40 10:51.87 11:48.33 12:44.05 13:39.92         
    15:30.32 16:27.82 17:23.44 18:19.40 19:15.73 20:11.31 21:08.06 22:02.97
    23:00.85 23:57.31 24:53.29 25:49.56 26:45.82 27:42.54 28:38.52 29:34.71
    30:28.57
  8 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE   30:18.92   30:49.19    9  
              46.79  1:40.41  2:36.04  3:32.69  4:29.80  5:25.24  6:21.64  7:18.04
     8:14.61  9:10.77 10:07.11 11:03.23 11:59.15 12:54.95 13:51.86 14:49.08
    15:46.04 16:42.80 17:38.66 18:34.79 19:31.89 20:28.63 21:25.14 22:21.89
    23:18.05 24:14.84 25:12.29 26:10.24 27:07.57 28:03.96 29:01.19 29:57.63
    30:49.19
  9 McGuire, Kathy            58 Bearcat Masters-MR  33:49.20   33:32.78    8  
              50.72  1:48.22  2:47.20  3:49.17  4:51.99  5:53.68  6:54.72  7:56.80
     8:59.08  9:59.55 11:03.51 12:04.66 13:05.15 14:05.99 15:08.42 16:09.23
    17:09.41 18:10.62 19:13.08 20:13.08 21:16.11 22:16.11 23:17.85 24:19.14
    25:20.58 26:22.20 27:23.44 28:24.03 29:25.60 30:27.38 31:28.88 32:32.66
    33:32.78
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 33.43        2007 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE       36.00      33.41N  17  
  2 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE             36.00      35.92   15  
  3 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR       36.41      36.26   14  
  4 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE      37.00      36.33   13  
          r:+0.60                                                                 
  5 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE     45.90      41.28   12  
  6 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE           43.12      42.88   11  
  7 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE     44.50      45.87   10  
  8 Hahn, Julie               58 University Club-NE   1:05.00      48.98    9  
  9 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         1:06.82      53.01    8  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:14.74        2008 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     1:16.50    1:14.64N  17  
              36.84  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     1:16.27    1:16.50   15  
     r:+1.75  37.82  1:16.50                                                      
  3 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE    1:21.00    1:20.90   14  
              40.24  1:20.90                                                      
  4 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   1:30.50    1:32.41   13  
              45.02  1:32.41                                                      
  5 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    1:40.00    1:36.84   12  
              48.25  1:36.84                                                      
  6 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         1:35.62    1:37.80   11  
              48.60  1:37.80                                                      
  7 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE   1:35.48    1:39.62   10  
              48.71  1:39.62                                                      
  8 Garvey, Ellen             55 Great Bay-NE         2:10.00    1:46.02    9  
              49.80  1:46.02                                                      
  9 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         2:17.16    1:58.42    8  
              56.98  1:58.42                                                      
 10 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    2:01.22    2:03.06    7  
            1:01.37  2:03.06                                                      
 -- Hahn, Julie               58 University Club-NE   2:30.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              52.15       DQ                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:40.99        2007 Joel Feldmann                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     2:45.00    2:45.68   17  
              40.62  1:22.33  2:04.85  2:45.68                                    
  2 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE    3:05.00    2:56.22   15  
              42.76  1:28.05  2:14.10  2:56.22                                    
  3 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   3:15.00    3:10.97   14  
              44.73  1:32.86  2:22.78  3:10.97                                    
  4 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    3:31.00    3:20.99   13  
              49.62  1:40.64  2:31.95  3:20.99                                    
  5 Campbell, Patricia        58 Great Bay-NE         3:28.00    3:22.26   12  
              47.80  1:40.14  2:33.46  3:22.26                                    
  6 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         3:24.60    3:24.32   11  
              49.09  1:41.12  2:34.29  3:24.32                                    
  7 Mulderig, Sheilagh        59 University Club-NE   3:26.57    3:30.58   10  
              49.12  1:44.21  2:39.10  3:30.58                                    
  8 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    4:24.19    4:24.09    9  
            1:02.50  2:10.48  4:24.09                                             
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 35.37        2010 Barbara Hummel                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE       36.00      35.38   17  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  2 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE             38.00      38.43   15  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  3 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE      43.00      41.94   14  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  4 Merena, Elizabeth         59 Unattached MR-MR       44.00      43.05   13  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  5 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE      46.15      44.95   12  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  6 Cassells, Sally           55 North Suburban Y-NE    45.00      45.50   11  
          r:+1.27                                                                 
  7 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE     57.80      45.51   10  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  8 Fox, Liz                  57 Marthas Vineyard-NE    49.00      47.93    9  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
  9 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        55 Liquid Assets-NE       47.34      49.30    8  
          r:+1.19                                                                 
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:17.15        2007 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     1:19.00    1:18.55   17  
     r:+0.98  36.56  1:18.55                                                      
  2 Luker, Jennifer           55 Y of North Shore-NE  1:26.00    1:25.87   15  
     r:+0.94  41.37  1:25.87                                                      
  3 Lewis, Kathy              57 Swim RI-NE           1:36.10    1:36.60   14  
     r:+0.97  46.17  1:36.60                                                      
  4 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        55 Liquid Assets-NE     1:44.08    1:45.00   13  
     r:+1.15  49.63  1:45.00                                                      
  5 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         2:14.00    2:00.76   12  
              59.32  2:00.76                                                      
 -- Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    1:40.00         DQ  
      False start
     r:+0.78  45.75       DQ                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:54.10        2007 Barbara Hummel                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     2:56.00    2:54.26   17  
     r:+0.98  39.23  1:24.04  2:09.64  2:54.26                                    
  2 Luker, Jennifer           55 Y of North Shore-NE  3:05.00    3:04.72   15  
     r:+0.99  41.96  1:29.66  2:17.22  3:04.72                                    
  3 Lewis, Kathy              57 Swim RI-NE           3:31.00    3:26.01   14  
     r:+1.09  46.16  1:37.86  2:31.80  3:26.01                                    
  4 Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    3:30.00    3:26.47   13  
     r:+1.00  48.20  1:40.37  2:33.74  3:26.47                                    
  5 Merena, Elizabeth         59 Unattached MR-MR     3:33.00    3:28.54   12  
     r:+1.12  46.87  1:40.25  2:35.26  3:28.54                                    
  6 Ehrlich, Shoshanna        55 Liquid Assets-NE     3:42.48    3:43.29   11  
     r:+1.12  51.88  1:49.21  2:47.19  3:43.29                                    
  7 Blanchard, Patty          55 Greenwood-NE         4:28.69    4:15.96   10  
              58.93  2:02.63  3:10.06  4:15.96                                    
  8 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    4:58.25    5:46.99    9  
   r:+1.23  1:16.81  2:45.08  4:15.32  5:46.99                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 29.83        2007 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsty, Jacki             59 Swim RI-NE             33.00      31.23   17  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  2 Luker, Jennifer           55 Y of North Shore-NE    31.00      32.04   15  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  3 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE       36.00      34.11   14  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  4 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR       40.00      36.17   13  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  5 Cassells, Sally           55 North Suburban Y-NE    43.00      38.66   12  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
  6 Garr, Jeanne              57 South County Y-NE      42.00      39.34   11  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  7 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE     55.60      44.21   10  
  8 Witten, Sandra            56 Kingsbury Club-NE      45.00      44.46    9  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
  9 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE           47.13      47.96    8  
          r:+1.30                                                                 
 10 Garvey, Ellen             55 Great Bay-NE         1:10.00      49.95    7  
          r:+1.24                                                                 
 11 Cohen, Frances            56 Cambridge-NE         2:00.00    1:04.25    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:17.95        2012 Beth Estel                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     1:17.50    1:15.93N  17  
              34.72  1:15.93                                                      
  2 Campbell, Patricia        58 Great Bay-NE         1:47.00    1:42.10   15  
              49.38  1:42.10                                                      
  3 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         1:59.00    1:49.09   14  
              49.74  1:49.09                                                      
  4 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    1:58.93    2:04.57   13  
              56.47  2:04.57                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 3:10.38        2010 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jill              55 Swim RI-NE           3:22.74    3:15.60   17  
     r:+1.08  40.39  1:27.49  2:19.40  3:15.60                                    
  2 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    4:14.92    4:31.55   15  
     r:+1.23  56.92  2:06.31  3:19.43  4:31.55                                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.89        2010 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     1:13.00    1:11.83   17  
              34.86  1:11.83                                                      
  2 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     1:20.90    1:20.40   15  
     r:+0.93  36.98  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Cassells, Sally           55 North Suburban Y-NE  1:30.00    1:30.24   14  
     r:+1.20  42.37  1:30.24                                                      
  4 Campbell, Patricia        58 Great Bay-NE         1:32.00    1:35.46   13  
     r:+1.02  43.25  1:35.46                                                      
  5 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         1:38.80    1:42.15   12  
     r:+1.24  47.93  1:42.15                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:42.46        2011 Beth Estel                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     2:42.00    2:36.97N  17  
     r:+0.98  34.62  1:15.93  2:00.94  2:36.97                                    
  2 Luker, Jennifer           55 Y of North Shore-NE  3:00.00    2:49.69   15  
     r:+1.00  35.22  2:09.76  2:49.69                                             
  3 Craffey, Joan             58 Asphalt Green-MR     2:54.00    2:50.27   14  
     r:+0.89  37.96  1:21.61  2:12.52  2:50.27                                    
  4 Buchholz, Victoria        57 Technique/Train-NE   3:15.60    3:21.03   13  
     r:+0.93  45.88  1:36.61  2:33.90  3:21.03                                    
  5 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    4:07.76    4:19.32   12  
     r:+1.19  56.33  2:02.95  3:26.41  4:19.32                                    
 -- Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         3:33.12         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+1.50  50.21  1:43.85  2:50.12       DQ                                    
 -- Phelan, Mary              55 South County Y-NE    3:20.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     r:+1.02  49.83  1:40.07  2:36.40       DQ                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 5:51.66        2004 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth               55 Granite State-NE     5:55.00    5:41.18N  17  
              35.92  1:20.43  2:06.69  2:52.56  3:37.98  4:25.75  5:04.56  5:41.18
  2 Cassells, Sally           55 North Suburban Y-NE  7:00.00    7:00.76   15  
              42.03  1:33.68  2:28.75  3:23.03  4:19.03  5:15.24  6:09.32  7:00.76
  3 Twomey, Maura             55 Cambridge-NE         7:58.00    7:51.02   14  
              51.41  1:51.28  2:53.29  3:51.14  5:01.37  6:10.03  7:00.92  7:51.02
  4 Witten, Sandra            56 Kingsbury Club-NE    7:46.45    8:05.28   13  
              50.11  1:49.39  2:56.86  4:08.36  5:15.75  6:23.31  7:16.22  8:05.28
  5 Carris, Donna             58 South County Y-NE    8:24.55    9:23.18   12  
              57.70  2:08.35  3:19.92  4:30.35  6:05.43  7:34.72  8:29.44  9:23.18
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.27   4/29/2011 PATRICIA MURPHY                              
     NE-LMSC: N 29.50        2010 Diann Uustal                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE       35.08      33.96   17  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
  2 Stiles, Julie             61 University Club-NE     37.00      35.19   15  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  3 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE         36.30      36.28   14  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  4 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE           39.00      37.12   13  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  5 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE      36.50      38.84   12  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  6 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE           43.82      41.99   11  
          r:+1.14                                                                 
  7 Anderson, Patty           62 Granite State-NE       45.09      42.20   10  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
  8 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE            45.00      42.62    9  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  9 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE           50.00      42.86    8  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 10 Weiss, Phyllis            60 MinutemanAndover-NE    43.41      45.95    7  
          r:+1.48                                                                 
 11 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE           58.01      50.36    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.41   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.29        2010 Diann Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Julie             61 University Club-NE   1:25.00    1:21.88   17  
     r:+1.11  37.43  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE       1:25.00    1:22.06   15  
     r:+1.00  37.37  1:22.06                                                      
  3 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.00    1:22.33   14  
     r:+1.13  37.85  1:22.33                                                      
  4 Barbary, Susan            62 Great Bay-NE         1:43.00    1:30.83   13  
     r:+1.01  43.35  1:30.83                                                      
  5 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         1:50.00    1:32.59   12  
     r:+1.04  45.21  1:32.59                                                      
  6 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          1:48.00    1:38.82   11  
     r:+0.99  46.99  1:38.82                                                      
  7 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE           1:55.00    1:49.26   10  
     r:+1.03  49.50  1:49.26                                                      
  8 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         2:10.00    1:54.67    9  
              56.63  1:54.67                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:13.65   4/30/2011 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:28.11        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     3:04.59    2:54.54   17  
     r:+1.13  39.39  1:23.25  2:10.67  2:54.54                                    
  2 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE       3:06.00    3:04.51   15  
     r:+1.07  39.75  1:27.52  2:17.35  3:04.51                                    
  3 Stiles, Julie             61 University Club-NE   3:14.30    3:09.74   14  
     r:+1.36  40.18  1:27.45  2:18.85  3:09.74                                    
  4 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         4:15.00    3:20.17   13  
     r:+1.18  47.33  1:38.25  2:31.29  3:20.17                                    
  5 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          4:00.00    3:33.68   12  
     r:+0.99  47.53  1:43.37  2:39.85  3:33.68                                    
  6 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE           4:00.00    4:01.94   11  
     r:+1.21  48.82  1:51.27  2:56.49  4:01.94                                    
  7 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         4:20.50    4:02.44   10  
              57.51  2:00.26  3:03.01  4:02.44                                    
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:57.32   4/30/2011 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 6:34.59        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     7:00.00    7:53.25   17  
              38.14  1:21.52  2:08.79  2:56.49  3:45.59  4:36.17  5:26.91  6:17.84
     7:08.64  7:53.25                                                      
  2 Yunker, Carol             64 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:10.00    8:30.78   15  
              44.19  1:33.31  2:25.14  3:18.77  4:11.19  5:04.54  5:57.58  6:50.66
     7:42.86  8:30.78                                                      
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     9:00.00    9:09.14   14  
              48.34  1:43.25  2:38.02  3:35.39  4:30.89  5:26.41  6:23.34  7:19.73
     8:15.30  9:09.14                                                      
  4 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE        10:00.00    9:09.33   13  
              49.04  1:43.69  2:39.70                    5:28.47  6:23.92  7:20.72
     8:15.76  9:09.33                                                      
  5 Anderson, Patty           62 Granite State-NE    10:00.00    9:34.42   12  
              47.39  1:42.36  2:42.96  3:41.70  4:39.55  5:38.32                  
     8:38.62  9:34.42                                                      
  6 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE        10:59.23   10:49.21   11  
              55.21  1:57.66  3:03.64  4:10.41  5:18.37  6:23.21  7:30.33  8:37.60
     9:45.46 10:49.21                                                      
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:17.18   5/20/2010 CELESTE MILLER                            
     NE-LMSC: N 13:26.31        2006 Kathy Slifer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE        16:40.54   16:58.62   17  
              44.61  1:33.89  2:24.90  3:16.90  4:08.43  5:00.21  5:52.07  6:44.06
     7:35.30  8:26.79  9:18.21 10:10.40 11:02.15 11:53.55 12:46.45 13:38.23
    14:29.38 15:20.19 16:11.35 16:58.62                                    
  2 Yunker, Carol             64 MinutemanAndover-NE 16:55.00   17:40.57   15  
              44.46  1:34.17  2:25.31  3:19.25  4:13.43  5:07.88  6:01.37  6:55.11
     7:49.09  8:43.54  9:36.37 10:30.59 11:25.62 12:19.82 13:13.43 14:07.36
    15:01.69 15:56.27 16:50.12 17:40.57                                    
  3 Chassler, Deborah         60 BU Masters-NE       17:55.00   18:05.48   14  
              48.84  1:40.28  2:34.53  3:28.90  4:23.93  5:18.71  6:13.35  7:07.82
     8:01.88  8:57.45  9:52.62 10:47.34 11:42.56 12:36.88 13:32.27 14:27.76
    15:22.50 16:17.30 17:12.16 18:05.48                                    
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE    18:31.00   18:42.72   13  
              48.26  1:42.07  2:38.36  3:34.74  4:33.21  5:30.07  6:29.44  7:26.99
     8:23.41  9:20.64 10:16.81 11:14.20 12:11.81 13:07.88 14:04.69 15:00.51
    15:56.37 16:53.13 17:48.96 18:42.72                                    
  5 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE        20:00.00   18:45.95   12  
              52.70  1:48.09  2:44.13  3:40.32  4:36.79  5:34.82  6:30.26  7:27.06
     8:25.04  9:21.76 10:17.73 11:15.41 12:12.36 13:09.52 14:05.32 15:01.56
    15:59.31 16:55.74 17:51.35 18:45.95                                    
  6 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE        22:41.60   21:56.47   11  
              56.82  1:59.39  3:04.49  4:08.27  5:12.64  6:19.40  7:25.17  8:31.65
     9:37.76 10:45.01 11:52.01 12:59.35 14:06.13 15:14.02 16:21.83 17:29.78
    18:37.53 19:44.71 20:52.36 21:56.47                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.83    5/1/2011 PATRICIA MURPHY                              
     NE-LMSC: N 32.94        2010 Diann Uustal                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE      40.02      41.87   17  
  2 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE       48.50      44.83   15  
  3 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE         44.04      44.92   14  
  4 Stiles, Julie             61 University Club-NE     47.50      46.10   13  
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE       50.62      50.07   12  
  6 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE           51.74      50.99   11  
  7 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE           58.00      51.07   10  
  8 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE            58.00      52.51    9  
  9 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE             55.00      52.78    8  
 10 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:04.74    7  
 -- Barbary, Susan            62 Great Bay-NE           50.00         NS  
 -- Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE             39.90         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.17   4/30/2011 PATRICIA MURPHY                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:11.74        2010 Diann Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE           1:31.30    1:24.10   17  
              41.10  1:24.10                                                      
  2 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE    1:28.23    1:34.05   15  
              44.72  1:34.05                                                      
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE         1:38.00    1:39.00   14  
              49.34  1:39.00                                                      
  4 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE       1:37.95    1:39.95   13  
              47.98  1:39.95                                                      
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     1:46.62    1:45.49   12  
              19.55  1:45.49                                                      
  6 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         2:10.00    1:46.76   11  
              52.59  1:46.76                                                      
  7 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE         2:05.00    1:53.11   10  
  8 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          2:05.00    1:58.70    9  
              58.01  1:58.70                                                      
  9 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE           2:00.00    2:07.61    8  
            1:00.28  2:07.61                                                      
 10 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         2:40.50    2:26.12    7  
            1:12.03  2:26.12                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:38.26   2/13/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:43.01        2010 Diann Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE    3:15.69    3:22.89   17  
     r:+0.33  47.05  1:39.53  2:33.51  3:22.89                                    
  2 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         4:40.00    3:37.14   15  
              53.38  1:48.27  2:43.38  3:37.14                                    
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     3:51.00    3:39.27   14  
              51.20  1:45.52  2:42.36  3:39.27                                    
  4 Yunker, Carol             64 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:55.00    3:40.75   13  
              52.33  1:48.89  2:48.53  3:40.75                                    
  5 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE         4:20.00    3:59.33   12  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
     NE-LMSC: N 37.01        2010 Diann Uustal                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE             36.52      36.59N  17  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
  2 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE      44.26      45.58   15  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE           53.00      49.49   14  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  4 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE       50.00      49.51   13  
  5 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE            57.00      51.21   12  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  6 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE       53.06      51.79   11  
  7 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE           58.00      53.11   10  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
  8 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE           55.85      53.80    9  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
  9 Weiss, Phyllis            60 MinutemanAndover-NE    57.87      56.54    8  
          r:+1.31                                                                 
 10 Anderson, Patty           62 Granite State-NE       58.50      57.31    7  
          r:+1.14                                                                 
 11 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:14.71    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:28.02        1987 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE           1:20.52    1:21.88N  17  
     r:+1.01  38.20  1:21.88                                                      
  2 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE    1:39.37    1:43.01   15  
     r:+0.94  49.14  1:43.01                                                      
  3 Barbary, Susan            62 Great Bay-NE         1:47.71    1:43.58   14  
     r:+0.99  49.05  1:43.58                                                      
  4 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         2:15.00    1:50.95   13  
     r:+1.05  52.73  1:50.95                                                      
  5 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     1:50.30    1:52.75   12  
     r:+1.14  54.24  1:52.75                                                      
  6 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          2:02.00    1:53.39   11  
     r:+0.91  54.46  1:53.39                                                      
  7 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE         2:05.00    1:53.70   10  
     r:+1.09  53.38  1:53.70                                                      
  8 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE           2:10.00    1:58.41    9  
     r:+1.05  55.13  1:58.41                                                      
  9 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         3:00.00    2:38.67    8  
            1:16.87  2:38.67                                                      
 -- Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     1:55.00         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:02.35        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE           2:59.72    3:07.45   17  
     r:+1.04  42.84  1:31.55  2:20.06  3:07.45                                    
  2 Craffey, Eileen           60 NEM Unattached-NE    3:34.36    3:46.53   15  
     r:+1.02  50.19  1:48.27  2:47.62  3:46.53                                    
  3 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         4:40.00    3:53.98   14  
     r:+1.17  54.90  1:54.12  2:54.46  3:53.98                                    
  4 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     3:54.40    3:57.19   13  
     r:+0.99  54.28  1:54.88  2:55.68  3:57.19                                    
  5 Foster, Beth              60 Greenwood-NE         4:15.00    4:04.46   12  
     r:+1.14  55.78  1:55.98  3:00.04  4:04.46                                    
  6 Crawford, Billie          63 Swim RI-NE           4:20.00    4:16.45   11  
     r:+1.24  57.59           3:08.91  4:16.45                                    
  7 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         6:15.00    5:41.37   10  
            1:16.74  2:43.96  4:13.47  5:41.37                                    
 -- Hayes, Christie           63 Connecticut-CT       3:15.65         NS  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.82   4/29/2011 PATRICIA MURPHY                              
     NE-LMSC: N 30.13        2010 Diann Uustal                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE           46.00      44.43   17  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  2 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE       42.50      44.77   15  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE       47.50      47.29   14  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  4 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         1:05.00      52.96   13  
          r:+1.23                                                                 
  5 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          1:05.00      55.02   12  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  6 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         1:10.00    1:04.98   11  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.86    5/1/2011 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:29.70        1989 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     1:45.41    1:44.36   17  
              49.12  1:44.36                                                      
  2 Yunker, Carol             64 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:50.00    1:45.82   15  
              49.15  1:45.82                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:37.22   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
     NE-LMSC: N 3:18.33        2001 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     3:48.00    3:56.49   17  
              52.15  1:51.84  2:53.43  3:56.49                                    
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.64   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:11.61        2010 Diann Uustal                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara           60 UV Rays-NE           1:31.50    1:29.51   17  
     r:+0.99  43.81  1:29.51                                                      
  2 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     1:36.72    1:33.19   15  
              45.34  1:33.19                                                      
  3 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE         1:41.00    1:35.63   14  
     r:+0.97  44.54  1:35.63                                                      
  4 Glines, Susie             60 ABC Masters-NE       1:38.87    1:39.58   13  
     r:+1.02  47.60  1:39.58                                                      
  5 Yunker, Carol             64 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:45.00    1:42.55   12  
     r:+1.23  46.64  1:42.55                                                      
  6 Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         1:51.43    1:47.55   11  
     r:+1.00  53.90  1:47.55                                                      
  7 Crossman, Nancy           61 Cape Cod-NE          2:02.00    1:52.36   10  
     r:+1.01  58.17  1:52.36                                                      
  8 Anderson, Patty           62 Granite State-NE     1:59.86    2:07.52    9  
   r:+1.22  1:00.38  2:07.52                                                      
  9 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         2:45.00    2:16.37    8  
            1:03.84  2:16.37                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:31.84   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:46.47        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     3:30.00    3:32.34   17  
     r:+1.07  45.63  1:39.94  2:43.97  3:32.34                                    
  2 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     3:45.00    3:45.60   15  
     r:+1.11  51.21  1:48.02  2:51.29  3:45.60                                    
  3 Case, Louise              64 Greenwood-NE         5:30.50    4:47.48   14  
            1:07.22  2:19.64  3:45.85  4:47.48                                    
 -- Hart, Deborah             60 Great Bay-NE         4:30.00        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:20.51   4/29/2011 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
     NE-LMSC: N 5:54.58        2006 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvrie, Alice            63 Cambridge-NE         7:40.00    7:22.83   17  
              53.26  1:53.34  2:49.40  3:42.93  4:43.74  5:44.56  6:35.15  7:22.83
  2 Rardin, Susan             62 Maine Masters-NE     6:30.00    7:24.09   15  
              45.68  1:46.45  2:45.19  3:44.82  4:45.82  5:51.26  6:37.38  7:24.09
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi        63 Maine Masters-NE     7:47.00    7:52.55   14  
              50.95  1:48.60  2:47.17  3:47.62  4:53.10  6:00.08  6:56.49  7:52.55
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 31.01        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             68 Cambridge-NE           40.00      37.80   17  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  2 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR       36.56      38.85   15  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  3 Lasche, Rosemary          66 BC Masters-NE          49.30      47.83   14  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.01    4/2/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.04        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     1:21.87    1:27.76   17  
     r:+0.90  41.70  1:27.76                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.31   4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:35.44        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     3:00.96    3:06.50   17  
     r:+0.94  42.30  1:28.81  2:17.61  3:06.50                                    
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
     NE-LMSC: N 6:49.80        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasche, Rosemary          66 BC Masters-NE       10:30.00   10:25.15   17  
              53.24  1:56.64  3:01.88  4:05.84  5:10.98  6:15.75  7:19.57  8:23.26
     9:26.68 10:25.15                                                      
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 13:25.54   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
     NE-LMSC: N 14:04.18        1993 Clara Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasche, Rosemary          66 BC Masters-NE       21:30.00   20:57.98   17  
              54.82  1:57.98  3:02.55  4:06.72  5:10.47  6:13.55  7:17.82  8:21.49
     9:25.13 10:28.18 11:31.06 12:36.89 13:40.09 14:43.08 15:46.17 16:49.12
    17:51.89 18:54.49 19:59.42 20:57.98                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.55  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 36.03        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             68 Cambridge-NE           50.00      43.10   17  
  2 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR       46.52      53.90   15  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:13.64  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:21.36        1994 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     1:41.87    1:54.81   17  
              56.47  1:54.81                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:50.17   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:58.87        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                68 Asphalt Green-MR     4:00.00    3:16.42   17  
              47.48  1:37.28  2:27.10  3:16.42                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
     NE-LMSC: N 40.79        1993 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR       49.72      52.13   17  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
  2 Foreman, Judy             68 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      52.56   15  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  3 Lasche, Rosemary          66 BC Masters-NE          51.30      55.24   14  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:29.00        1993 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     1:48.41    1:55.44   17  
     r:+0.91  55.77  1:55.44                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 37.68        1992 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Judy             68 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      47.14   17  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  2 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR       47.14      53.33   15  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:19.84        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                68 Asphalt Green-MR     1:55.00    1:38.54   17  
     r:+1.05  47.13  1:38.54                                                      
  2 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     1:37.94    1:40.98   15  
     r:+0.99  49.45  1:40.98                                                      
  3 Foreman, Judy             68 Cambridge-NE         1:55.00    1:43.80   14  
     r:+1.01  46.92  1:43.80                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:46.27    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:54.51        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Marcia              67 Asphalt Green-MR     3:46.76    3:51.45   17  
     r:+1.00  53.98  1:55.63  3:04.64  3:51.45                                    
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:15.16        1997 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         1:26.75    1:25.80   17  
     r:+1.19  42.03  1:25.80                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 2:45.76        1997 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         3:10.79    3:06.90   17  
     r:+1.32  44.06  1:31.99  2:20.47  3:06.90                                    
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
     NE-LMSC: N 7:37.95        2006 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         8:08.41    8:13.37   17  
              44.89  1:33.66  2:23.52  3:14.57  4:05.33  4:55.69  5:46.32  6:37.06
     7:27.06  8:13.37                                                      
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:26.77   4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.92        1995 Esther Pelletier                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         1:41.77    1:44.70N  17  
     r:+1.11  50.40  1:44.70                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:07.28    2/2/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 4:14.94        1987 Mary Wentworth                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         3:46.66    3:50.33N  17  
     r:+1.25  55.01  1:53.46  2:51.74  3:50.33                                    
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.62        2009 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         1:55.26    1:59.47   17  
              56.90  1:59.47                                                      
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 7:12.79        2009 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje              70 Great Bay-NE         7:28.81    7:37.44   17  
              56.92  2:00.11  2:59.71  3:58.38  4:57.15  5:57.46  6:48.99  7:37.44
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 37.21        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE       40.80      40.00   17  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  2 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE       51.50      51.88   15  
          r:+0.59                                                                 
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:22.79        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     1:30.00    1:31.03   17  
     r:+0.99  43.82  1:31.03                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 2:53.05        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     3:16.00    3:16.21   17  
     r:+1.17  44.69  1:35.56  2:27.00  3:16.21                                    
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 7:32.58   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 7:42.18        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     8:22.00    8:21.29   17  
              43.08  1:32.76  2:23.87  3:15.57  4:07.29  4:59.30  5:51.29  6:42.01
     7:33.13  8:21.29                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 46.35        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE       51.00      50.04   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 1:41.89        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     1:54.00    1:48.32   17  
              53.28  1:48.32                                                      
  2 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     2:06.00    2:12.71   15  
            1:02.94  2:12.71                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:15.04   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 3:46.02        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     3:55.00    3:43.95N  17  
              53.93  1:51.78  2:49.53  3:43.95                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 47.31        2010 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE       52.00      50.62   17  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
  2 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     1:04.00    1:01.64   15  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.39        2010 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     2:38.00    2:31.28   17  
            1:13.68  2:31.28                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
     NE-LMSC: N 4:57.95        1991 Mary Wentworth                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     5:47.00    5:46.88   17  
            1:19.00  2:44.11  4:15.54  5:46.88                                    
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:38.44        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     1:47.00    1:47.50   17  
     r:+1.07  52.59  1:47.50                                                      
  2 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     1:45.00    2:05.53   15  
              59.95  2:05.53                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 3:41.82        2009 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        78 Maine Masters-NE     4:25.00    3:59.36   17  
     r:+1.10  54.64  1:55.36  3:10.17  3:59.36                                    
  2 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE     4:46.00    4:42.57   15  
            1:09.63  2:19.33  3:37.88  4:42.57                                    
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 9:43.06        1991 Mary Wentworth                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edelbaum, Donna           78 Maine Masters-NE    10:04.00   10:01.31   17  
            1:15.46  2:37.77  3:48.79           6:24.86  7:48.40  8:55.77 10:01.31
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 3:40.29        2001 B Burrill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            83 Y of North Shore-NE  4:50.00    5:23.53   17  
            1:12.50  2:36.07  4:01.00  5:23.53                                    
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 9:37.51        2001 B Burrill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            83 Y of North Shore-NE 13:10.10   14:12.36   17  
            1:21.50  2:52.96  4:18.05  5:44.08  7:12.79  8:36.35 10:00.06 11:24.99
    12:51.01 14:12.36                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:32.37   4/19/2009 LORENZI\LORENZI                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:55.00        2005 Barbara Boley                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            83 Y of North Shore-NE  2:18.50    2:28.93   17  
            1:14.90  2:28.93                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
     NE-LMSC: N 4:12.20        1997 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan            83 Y of North Shore-NE  4:40.50    5:14.13   17  
            1:17.43  2:35.17  3:56.31  5:14.13                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19.69   5/23/2010 STEVE SCHEREN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 20.79        2011 Steve Scheren                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koralewski, Brian         24 Post Swimming-MR       22.00      21.77   17  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  2 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         23.50      22.59   15  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      22.90      22.63   14  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  4 Green, Alford             22 Worcester Area-NE      22.12      22.68   13  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  5 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         21.88      22.74   12  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  6 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR     23.50      22.76   11  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  7 Herman, Todd              24 MIT Masters-NE         22.80      22.89   10  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 Nolan, Steve              23 Cambridge-NE           23.50      23.13    9  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  9 Torres, Neftalie          24 Liquid Assets-NE       26.00      23.58    8  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 10 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.00      23.74    7  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 11 Friel, Daniel             24 MIT Masters-NE         24.50      23.86    6  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 12 Saindon, Brian            21 BU Masters-NE          23.40      23.91    5  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 13 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     23.56      23.98    4  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 14 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 MinutemanAndover-NE    23.50      24.34    3  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 15 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE           26.00      24.90    2  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 16 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     24.10      25.45    1  
 17 Serra, Dario              23 Waterhorses-NE         27.00      26.16  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 18 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE       28.94      32.41  
 -- Tardie, Jacques           24 Maine Masters-NE       23.50         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 43.77   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 46.30        2011 Steve Scheren                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR     50.00      48.84   17  
     r:+0.95  23.64    48.84                                                      
  2 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      50.80      49.88   15  
     r:+0.78  24.31    49.88                                                      
  3 Herman, Todd              24 MIT Masters-NE         50.50      49.93   14  
     r:+0.72  23.88    49.93                                                      
  4 Green, Alford             22 Worcester Area-NE      49.65      50.01   13  
     r:+0.77  23.40    50.01                                                      
  5 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE    52.13      50.35   12  
     r:+0.82  23.78    50.35                                                      
  6 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     53.38      53.15   11  
     r:+0.75  27.04    53.15                                                      
  7 Chau, Perry               24 Y of North Shore-NE    54.00      53.53   10  
     r:+0.61  25.31    53.53                                                      
  8 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         1:00.00      54.42    9  
     r:+0.71  26.45    54.42                                                      
  9 Donohue, Brian            24 Cambridge-NE           55.00      54.50    8  
     r:+0.83  26.14    54.50                                                      
 10 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      54.60    7  
     r:+0.91  25.21    54.60                                                      
 11 Torres, Neftalie          24 Liquid Assets-NE       55.00      54.71    6  
     r:+0.76  25.27    54.71                                                      
 12 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE     56.00      55.28    5  
     r:+0.85  26.23    55.28                                                      
 13 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     57.50      55.79    4  
     r:+0.81  26.68    55.79                                                      
 14 Petersen, Jim             20 Cambridge-NE         1:00.00      57.40    3  
     r:+0.88  27.58    57.40                                                      
 15 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     1:03.00    1:07.73    2  
     r:+1.09  30.33  1:07.73                                                      
 -- Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         48.48         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:47.77        1996 Chris Barrett                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koralewski, Brian         24 Post Swimming-MR     1:47.00    1:49.33   17  
     r:+0.77  25.26    53.22  1:21.57  1:49.33                                    
  2 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:51.00    1:49.62   15  
     r:+0.83  25.37    53.24  1:21.40  1:49.62                                    
  3 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE    1:54.50    1:52.19   14  
     r:+0.77  25.49    54.21  1:23.91  1:52.19                                    
  4 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR       1:55.00    1:52.81   13  
     r:+0.79  26.26    55.09  1:24.75  1:52.81                                    
  5 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR       1:49.49    1:54.71   12  
     r:+0.65  25.25    54.23  1:24.64  1:54.71                                    
  6 Mannion, Jamie            23 Cambridge-NE         1:55.00    1:56.57   11  
     r:+0.75  26.94    56.28  1:26.09  1:56.57                                    
  7 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE   2:05.00    2:00.48   10  
     r:+0.82  26.79    57.07  1:29.12  2:00.48                                    
  8 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:59.44    2:00.54    9  
     r:+0.68  27.29    58.25  1:28.76  2:00.54                                    
  9 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         2:20.00    2:01.35    8  
     r:+0.79  27.84    57.96  1:29.44  2:01.35                                    
 10 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:50.00    2:01.48    7  
     r:+0.63  28.32    58.33  1:30.00  2:01.48                                    
 11 King, Ian                 21 East Lyme-NE         2:09.00    2:06.84    6  
     r:+0.76  28.76  1:00.53  1:34.43  2:06.84                                    
 12 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:06.00    2:07.58    5  
              28.71  1:00.50  1:34.86  2:07.58                                    
 13 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     2:28.00    2:27.07    4  
              29.29  1:04.30  1:46.44  2:27.07                                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 4:55.71        2002 Daniel Moran                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE    5:19.90    5:15.75   17  
              26.68    56.86  1:29.06  2:01.86  2:35.00  3:07.70  3:40.66  4:13.16
     4:45.55  5:15.75                                                      
  2 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE   5:30.00    5:22.33   15  
              28.21    58.98  1:30.60  2:03.95  2:36.64  3:10.01  3:43.54  4:17.77
     4:49.87  5:22.33                                                      
  3 Mannion, Jamie            23 Cambridge-NE         5:00.00    5:22.53   14  
              27.50    58.20  1:29.37  2:01.20  2:33.82  3:06.95  3:40.74  4:15.01
     4:49.04  5:22.53                                                      
  4 Herman, Todd              24 MIT Masters-NE       5:40.00    5:30.71   13  
              28.67  1:00.84  1:33.45  2:06.92  2:40.56  3:14.51  3:48.69  4:22.68
     4:57.19  5:30.71                                                      
  5 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         6:00.00    5:47.24   12  
              28.86  1:01.66  1:36.14  2:11.92  2:47.34  3:23.58  4:00.46  4:38.09
     5:14.47  5:47.24                                                      
  6 King, Ian                 21 East Lyme-NE         5:55.00    5:47.45   11  
            1:05.76  2:15.99  2:51.38                    3:27.45  4:03.15         
     5:14.87  5:47.45                                                      
  7 Petersen, Jim             20 Cambridge-NE         6:45.00    6:26.18   10  
              32.44  1:08.43  1:46.85  2:25.99  3:06.63  3:47.23  4:27.83  5:08.47
     5:49.01  6:26.18                                                      
  8 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     6:38.00    6:38.54    9  
              33.02  1:10.17  1:49.63  2:30.25  3:12.28  3:53.50  4:34.60  5:17.36
     5:58.91  6:38.54                                                      
  9 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  7:15.00    7:39.30    8  
              40.21  1:24.68  2:10.65  2:57.15  3:44.70  4:32.00  5:19.59  6:06.87
     6:54.45  7:39.30                                                      
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:01.26   2/13/2010 JP ARNOLD                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 10:35.38        2006 Michael Emmons                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE        14:00.00   13:03.91   17  
              34.05  1:11.50  1:50.69  2:29.68  3:09.00  3:48.95  4:29.07  5:09.40
     5:49.95  6:30.68  7:11.61  7:52.92  8:33.43  9:13.19  9:52.36 10:31.44
    11:10.68 11:50.04 12:29.66 13:03.91                                    
  2 Brugler, Eric             23 MIT Masters-NE      18:00.00   14:35.87   15  
              36.95  1:17.06  1:59.86  2:43.92  3:29.52           4:59.74  5:45.44
              7:13.75  7:59.11  8:43.34  9:26.33 10:10.53 10:55.21 11:39.18
             13:09.33 13:54.24 14:35.87                                    
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:48.70   3/27/2010 ANDREW MUELLER                            
     NE-LMSC: N 17:04.66        2002 Daniel Moran                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE  19:40.00   18:53.03   17  
              29.05  1:00.94  1:33.80  2:07.25  2:40.44  3:14.05  3:48.25  4:21.82
     4:55.65  5:29.77  6:04.69  6:38.89  7:13.41  7:48.12  8:22.99  8:57.92
     9:32.61 10:07.80 10:43.42 11:18.88 11:54.09 12:28.67 13:02.42 13:37.93
    14:13.43 14:48.91 15:24.42 15:58.46 16:33.47 17:09.72 17:42.08 18:18.70
    18:53.03
  2 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE 24:50.00   26:52.14   15  
              40.95  1:26.20  2:13.19  3:00.67  3:49.27  4:37.52  5:25.88  6:14.66
     7:03.82  7:52.29  8:40.81  9:29.91 10:18.62 11:07.48 11:56.62 12:45.82
    13:35.11 14:24.60 15:14.50 16:04.69 16:54.84 17:45.20 18:35.60 19:26.01
    20:16.19 21:05.20 21:55.12 22:45.97 23:36.44 24:26.48 25:15.97 26:05.29
    26:52.14
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.15    5/1/2011 NELSON SILVA                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 23.67        2010 Mathew O'Brien                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.00      25.49   17  
  2 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.85      26.47   15  
  3 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE    28.00      26.52   14  
  4 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR     32.00      28.88   13  
  5 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE     28.88      29.30   12  
          r:+1.73                                                                 
  6 Torres, Neftalie          24 Liquid Assets-NE       32.00      29.94   11  
  7 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     30.30      30.50   10  
          r:+1.55                                                                 
  8 George, Jason             24 Cambridge-NE           32.00      34.44    9  
  9 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE    45.00      42.14    8  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
     NE-LMSC: N 53.38        2010 Matt Jordan                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     56.14      56.97   17  
              28.14    56.97                                                      
  2 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         58.00      57.61   15  
              27.94    57.61                                                      
  3 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:00.00      57.66   14  
              27.36    57.66                                                      
  4 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         55.55      58.14   13  
              28.43    58.14                                                      
  5 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      58.68   12  
              27.58    58.68                                                      
  6 Mannion, Jamie            23 Cambridge-NE           59.00      59.36   11  
              28.75    59.36                                                      
  7 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      59.90    1:00.22   10  
              29.50  1:00.22                                                      
  8 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE   1:05.00    1:01.60    9  
              29.11  1:01.60                                                      
  9 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:05.00    1:03.92    8  
              31.34  1:03.92                                                      
 10 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:03.00    1:06.98    7  
              31.88  1:06.98                                                      
 11 Manke, Robert             24 UV Rays-NE           1:07.00    1:08.54    6  
              34.07  1:08.54                                                      
 12 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:06.00    1:08.76    5  
              34.00  1:08.76                                                      
 13 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     1:11.02    1:21.18    4  
              37.57  1:21.18                                                      
 14 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:35.00    1:26.73    3  
              43.35  1:26.73                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.10    5/1/2011 NELSON SILVA                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:56.43        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:15.68    2:03.91   17  
              29.77  1:00.83  1:32.52  2:03.91                                    
  2 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     2:54.60    3:02.53   15  
              38.99  1:23.59  2:13.78  3:02.53                                    
  3 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  3:45.00    3:06.51   14  
              44.88  1:31.52  2:19.58  3:06.51                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 26.70        2009 Ross Mooney                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamada, Kevin             23 Cambridge-NE           29.49      27.45   17  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         27.88      27.96   15  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  3 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         31.00      29.13   14  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  4 Tan, Crystan              22 Liquid Assets-NE       34.00      29.83   13  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  5 Friel, Daniel             24 MIT Masters-NE         30.00      30.14   12  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  6 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR     32.50      30.94   11  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  7 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE    32.00      31.04   10  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  8 Findley, Chris            22 Unattached NE-NE       32.65      31.12    9  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  9 Nolan, Steve              23 Cambridge-NE           33.50      31.46    8  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 10 Josephson, Brett          23 Liquid Assets-NE       32.50      33.69    7  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 11 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE           32.00      34.36    6  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 12 Serra, Dario              23 Waterhorses-NE         35.00      37.16    5  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 13 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE    45.00      42.84    4  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
     NE-LMSC: N 58.82        2006 Matthew Christian                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         59.48    1:00.26   17  
     r:+0.66  27.98  1:00.26                                                      
  2 Yamada, Kevin             23 Cambridge-NE         1:01.99    1:01.76   15  
     r:+0.79  29.14  1:01.76                                                      
  3 Chau, Perry               24 Y of North Shore-NE  1:05.00    1:04.22   14  
     r:+0.69  30.23  1:04.22                                                      
  4 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:10.00    1:05.35   13  
     r:+0.93  30.42  1:05.35                                                      
  5 Donohue, Brian            24 Cambridge-NE         1:03.00    1:06.43   12  
     r:+0.77  31.04  1:06.43                                                      
  6 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:08.00    1:06.75   11  
     r:+0.82  31.25  1:06.75                                                      
  7 Findley, Chris            22 Unattached NE-NE     1:09.11    1:08.10   10  
     r:+0.79  31.19  1:08.10                                                      
  8 Ambrosio, Michael         23 Boston YMCA-NE       1:13.00    1:09.40    9  
     r:+0.91  32.90  1:09.40                                                      
  9 Manke, Robert             24 UV Rays-NE           1:17.00    1:14.79    8  
     r:+1.00  17.13  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE   1:16.00    1:15.45    7  
     r:+0.80  35.10  1:15.45                                                      
 11 George, Jason             24 Cambridge-NE         1:18.00    1:15.70    6  
     r:+0.92  35.50  1:15.70                                                      
 12 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:30.00    1:32.19    5  
     r:+0.91  43.84  1:32.19                                                      
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:07.92        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR       2:15.15    2:12.51   17  
     r:+0.66  28.84  1:01.79  1:36.83  2:12.51                                    
  2 Chau, Perry               24 Y of North Shore-NE  2:20.00    2:21.73   15  
     r:+0.70  31.31  1:06.72  1:43.49  2:21.73                                    
  3 Donohue, Brian            24 Cambridge-NE         2:18.00    2:27.92   14  
              32.98  1:10.54  1:49.71  2:27.92                                    
  4 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE   2:50.00    2:40.78   13  
     r:+0.82  35.28  1:15.85  1:57.65  2:40.78                                    
  5 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         2:45.00    2:45.66   12  
     r:+0.81  36.91  1:18.80  2:02.42  2:45.66                                    
  6 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  3:50.00    3:23.64   11  
     r:+0.91  46.38  1:38.63  2:32.00  3:23.64                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
     NE-LMSC: N 22.77        2011 Mathew O'Brien                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      24.50      23.83   17  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  2 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         23.97      24.11   15  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  3 Green, Alford             22 Worcester Area-NE      24.52      24.35   14  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  4 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE    25.00      24.49   13  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  5 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         25.00      24.50   12  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  6 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.00      24.80   11  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  7 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR     27.00      24.86   10  
  8 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     24.68      25.01    9  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  9 Findley, Chris            22 Unattached NE-NE       27.43      25.90    8  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 10 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     26.40      27.10    7  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 11 Cronin, Connor            18 Technique/Train-NE     28.00      28.01    6  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 12 Ferdinand, Gerard         20 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.50      28.25    5  
          r:+0.66                                                                 
 13 Manke, Robert             24 UV Rays-NE             30.00      29.02    4  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 14 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE       34.59      29.94    3  
 15 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE    50.00      47.66    2  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 47.93   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                                
     NE-LMSC: N 49.04        2010 Mathew O'Brien                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         51.90      52.90   17  
     r:+0.66  25.09    52.90                                                      
  2 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE    56.00      54.04   15  
     r:+0.88  24.66    54.04                                                      
  3 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         56.00      54.19   14  
     r:+0.75  25.39    54.19                                                      
  4 Green, Alford             22 Worcester Area-NE      54.50      54.44   13  
     r:+0.77  25.01    54.44                                                      
  5 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      53.90      55.01   12  
     r:+0.79  25.45    55.01                                                      
  6 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      55.31   11  
     r:+0.77  24.64    55.31                                                      
  7 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     55.52      55.53   10  
     r:+0.68  25.50    55.53                                                      
  8 Findley, Chris            22 Unattached NE-NE     1:06.53      58.88    9  
     r:+0.77  25.90    58.88                                                      
  9 Friel, Daniel             24 MIT Masters-NE         59.00      59.11    8  
     r:+0.76  27.28    59.11                                                      
 10 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:00.00    1:05.92    7  
     r:+0.82  28.11  1:05.92                                                      
 11 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     1:10.06    1:10.50    6  
              30.44  1:10.50                                                      
 -- Tardie, Jacques           24 Maine Masters-NE       57.00         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.39   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.11        2009 Sean Hannan                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR       1:58.58    2:08.04   17  
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  2 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     3:23.00    2:59.60   15  
     r:+1.02  34.60  1:18.27  2:08.44  2:59.60                                    
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 53.18        2001 Gregory Wriede                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew             21 Westchester-MR         53.53      54.85   17  
     r:+0.64  25.93    54.85                                                      
  2 Yamada, Kevin             23 Cambridge-NE           59.99      54.91   15  
     r:+0.77  25.36    54.91                                                      
  3 Koralewski, Brian         24 Post Swimming-MR       55.00      55.03   14  
     r:+0.74  17.19    55.03                                                      
  4 Salzberg, Matthew         23 Westchester-MR         58.00      56.22   13  
     r:+0.75  26.36    56.22                                                      
  5 Brosnan, Aaron            23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:00.00      57.94   12  
     r:+0.87  25.94    57.94                                                      
  6 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR     58.22      58.23   11  
     r:+0.76  26.67    58.23                                                      
  7 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE      58.00      58.29   10  
     r:+0.82  26.82    58.29                                                      
  8 Toth, Kristof             20 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:00.00      58.55    9  
              27.69    58.55                                                      
  9 Jendrock, Kyle            22 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:05.00      58.94    8  
     r:+0.85  25.50    58.94                                                      
 10 Green, Alford             22 Worcester Area-NE      58.50      59.57    7  
     r:+0.82  26.67    59.57                                                      
 11 Friel, Daniel             24 MIT Masters-NE       1:00.00    1:00.92    6  
     r:+0.71  27.90  1:00.92                                                      
 12 Torres, Neftalie          24 Liquid Assets-NE     1:02.00    1:02.51    5  
     r:+0.77  29.22  1:02.51                                                      
 13 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         1:15.00    1:05.42    4  
     r:+0.74  30.86  1:05.42                                                      
 14 Bernardo, Kyle            24 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:03.00    1:07.63    3  
     r:+0.86  29.63  1:07.63                                                      
 15 Josephson, Brett          23 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:09.40    2  
     r:+0.79  32.23  1:09.40                                                      
 16 Serra, Dario              23 Waterhorses-NE       1:20.00    1:10.80    1  
     r:+0.84  33.72  1:10.80                                                      
 17 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     1:14.89    1:21.59  
     r:+1.08  35.09  1:21.59                                                      
 18 Chertok, Zachary          23 Y of North Shore-NE  1:40.00    1:29.21  
     r:+0.95  44.84  1:29.21                                                      
 -- Saindon, Brian            21 BU Masters-NE        1:06.50         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:55.31        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Card, Mathew              24 South County Y-NE    2:06.50    2:05.46   17  
     r:+0.85  25.85    58.62  1:36.62  2:05.46                                    
  2 Chau, Perry               24 Y of North Shore-NE  2:10.00    2:09.35   15  
     r:+0.67  27.31  1:00.57  1:37.64  2:09.35                                    
  3 Shiwnath, Mikey           23 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:12.85    2:10.94   14  
     r:+0.74  26.51    57.74  1:40.64  2:10.94                                    
  4 Donohue, Brian            24 Cambridge-NE         2:05.00    2:14.03   13  
     r:+0.81  28.23  1:05.09  1:43.19  2:14.03                                    
  5 Van Amburgh, Christopher  23 Greenwood-NE         2:45.00    2:23.18   12  
     r:+0.72  30.65  1:10.59  1:51.28  2:23.18                                    
  6 George, Jason             24 Cambridge-NE         2:28.00    2:24.29   11  
     r:+0.88  29.80  1:09.17  1:49.39  2:24.29                                    
  7 Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     2:37.00    2:45.50   10  
              30.51  1:15.16  2:05.75  2:45.50                                    
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 4:09.80        2006 Matthew Christian                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koralewski, Brian         24 Post Swimming-MR     4:20.00    4:29.43   17  
              25.80    56.56  1:30.63  2:05.20  2:44.34  3:24.62  3:57.56  4:29.43
  2 Chau, Perry               24 Y of North Shore-NE  4:40.00    4:41.94   15  
              28.33  1:01.46  1:38.79  2:15.28  2:53.67  3:33.61  4:07.77  4:41.94
 -- Lin, Howard               18 Maine Masters-NE     6:33.98         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
              30.16  1:12.80  2:02.36  2:48.53  3:40.15  4:34.32  5:19.61       DQ
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 18.67   2/13/2010 F BOUSQUET                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 21.17        1989 Tom Pereles                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     21.56      21.53   17  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  2 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE           22.49      22.45   15  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Crocker, Michael          27 MinutemanAndover-NE    22.44      22.62   14  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  4 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE         22.91      23.23   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Shostak, Mike             29 Unattached MR-MR       22.93      23.67   12  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Javaid, Usman             25 Cambridge-NE           23.42      23.68   11  
  7 Bosetti, Damon            27 Cambridge-NE           25.80      23.99   10  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  8 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE       24.50      24.45    9  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  9 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE     25.07      24.47    8  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 10 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE           26.50      24.61    7  
 11 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     25.87      24.66    6  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 12 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR     25.08      24.74    5  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 13 Yeung, Gerald             25 Unattached NI-NI       25.50      24.86    4  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 14 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR     25.79      26.07    3  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 15 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE       25.98      26.17    2  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 16 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.00      26.68    1  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 17 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE       27.23      26.71  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 18 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE             32.00      26.82  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 19 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE    29.00      27.93  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 -- Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE       24.50         DQ  
      False start
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 46.62        1974 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     48.06      47.05   17  
     r:+0.67  22.44    47.05                                                      
  2 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE           48.49      49.41   15  
     r:+0.73  23.58    49.41                                                      
  3 Crocker, Michael          27 MinutemanAndover-NE    49.90      49.61   14  
              23.79    49.61                                                      
  4 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE         49.40      50.01   13  
     r:+0.86  23.89    50.01                                                      
  5 Seitz, Andreas            28 Bearcat Masters-MR     50.48      50.69   12  
     r:+0.83  24.31    50.69                                                      
  6 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     55.09      51.15   11  
     r:+0.82  24.62    51.15                                                      
  7 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE     52.52      52.38   10  
     r:+0.83  25.01    52.38                                                      
  8 Shostak, Mike             29 Unattached MR-MR       52.36      52.81    9  
     r:+0.82  24.49    52.81                                                      
  9 Drasher, Ryan             29 Great Bay-NE           51.92      53.01    8  
     r:+0.69  24.96    53.01                                                      
 10 Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE       54.50      53.37    7  
     r:+0.90  25.30    53.37                                                      
 11 Fedak, Scott              28 BU Masters-NE          56.00      53.55    6  
     r:+0.86  25.87    53.55                                                      
 12 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE     55.07      53.87    5  
     r:+0.77  25.85    53.87                                                      
 13 Jager, Michal             28 BU Masters-NE          53.86      54.61    4  
     r:+0.81  25.86    54.61                                                      
 14 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE           52.81      54.62    3  
     r:+0.73  25.71    54.62                                                      
 15 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE       54.04      55.19    2  
     r:+0.79  26.46    55.19                                                      
 16 Yeung, Gerald             25 Unattached NI-NI       58.50      56.38    1  
     r:+0.77  26.55    56.38                                                      
 17 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE       55.99      56.91  
     r:+0.87  27.23    56.91                                                      
 18 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           1:20.00      58.22  
     r:+0.87  27.86    58.22                                                      
 19 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE           56.00      58.49  
     r:+0.85  27.91    58.49                                                      
 20 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR     58.82      59.65  
     r:+1.39  28.44    59.65                                                      
 21 Long, Jonathan            26 Simmons-NE           1:05.00    1:00.94  
     r:+0.81  29.23  1:00.94                                                      
 22 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00    1:05.06  
     r:+0.84  29.96  1:05.06                                                      
 23 Daley, Timothy            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:15.98  
     r:+1.09  34.25  1:15.98                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:41.25        2007 Brian Wisniewski                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       1:47.79    1:46.04   17  
     r:+0.77  25.43    52.16  1:19.00  1:46.04                                    
  2 Work, Tobias              26 Cape Cod-NE          1:52.00    1:48.09   15  
     r:+0.65  25.83    53.83  1:21.31  1:48.09                                    
  3 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE       1:48.48    1:49.24   14  
     r:+0.89  25.20    52.67  1:20.75  1:49.24                                    
  4 Crocker, Michael          27 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:50.00    1:50.43   13  
     r:+0.87  25.76    53.77  1:22.23  1:50.43                                    
  5 Guarnier, Bryan           28 Liquid Assets-NE     1:50.57    1:50.90   12  
     r:+0.82  26.45    55.08  1:22.85  1:50.90                                    
  6 Hughes, Jimmy             27 BC Masters-NE        1:50.00    1:51.09   11  
     r:+0.74  25.33    53.09  1:22.00  1:51.09                                    
  7 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:00.09    1:52.42   10  
     r:+0.86  25.85    53.95  1:23.05  1:52.42                                    
  8 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE   1:54.30    1:54.52    9  
     r:+0.81  26.29    55.13  1:24.64  1:54.52                                    
  9 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE     1:54.00    1:54.71    8  
     r:+0.82  27.57    56.65  1:25.92  1:54.71                                    
 10 Seitz, Andreas            28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:50.76    1:55.75    7  
     r:+0.82  25.17    53.89  1:24.39  1:55.75                                    
 11 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:59.00    1:56.19    6  
     r:+0.75  25.89    54.89  1:25.15  1:56.19                                    
 12 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE         1:55.74    1:59.91    5  
     r:+0.74  27.26    57.73  1:28.92  1:59.91                                    
 13 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     1:58.83    2:00.18    4  
     r:+0.82  28.28    59.23  1:29.80  2:00.18                                    
 14 Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE     2:01.00    2:00.70    3  
     r:+1.21  27.77    58.17  1:29.75  2:00.70                                    
 15 Fedak, Scott              28 BU Masters-NE        2:05.26    2:01.18    2  
              27.87    57.94  1:29.77  2:01.18                                    
 16 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     1:59.87    2:04.15    1  
     r:+0.84  28.72  1:00.09  1:32.03  2:04.15                                    
 17 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     2:12.66    2:08.05  
     r:+0.79  28.41  1:00.66  1:34.63  2:08.05                                    
 18 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           2:21.00    2:10.60  
     r:+0.94  30.60  1:03.56  1:37.30  2:10.60                                    
 19 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE         2:15.00    2:10.74  
     r:+0.79  30.81  1:05.49  1:40.25  2:10.74                                    
 20 D'Alessio, Luca           29 BU Masters-NE        2:05.00    2:11.66  
     r:+0.80  29.92  1:02.39  1:36.58  2:11.66                                    
 21 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:16.45    2:17.21  
     r:+0.92  31.64  1:06.55  1:42.89  2:17.21                                    
 22 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:25.00    2:30.54  
     r:+0.92  31.77  1:09.26  1:49.24  2:30.54                                    
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 4:42.42        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       4:49.28    4:44.96   17  
              27.00    56.26  1:25.41  1:54.47  2:23.77  2:52.48  3:21.18  3:49.66
     4:17.93  4:44.96                                                      
  2 Work, Tobias              26 Cape Cod-NE          4:50.00    4:54.26   15  
              26.58    55.39  1:24.42  1:53.85  2:23.41  2:52.83  3:22.59  3:52.80
     4:23.22  4:54.26                                                      
  3 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE       4:57.14    5:02.79   14  
              27.12    57.25  1:27.57  1:58.34  2:29.60  3:00.54  3:31.45  4:02.54
     4:33.05  5:02.79                                                      
  4 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE     5:22.00    5:18.73   13  
              28.42    58.94  1:30.28  2:02.42  2:35.03  3:07.96  3:40.63  4:13.70
     4:47.23  5:18.73                                                      
  5 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     5:45.83    5:35.58   12  
              29.55  1:03.39  1:37.23  2:11.34  2:45.68  3:19.92  3:54.39  4:28.94
     5:03.24  5:35.58                                                      
  6 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     5:36.88    5:36.00   11  
              21.59  1:03.81  1:37.87  2:12.48  2:46.94  3:21.81  3:55.79  4:29.88
     5:03.75  5:36.00                                                      
  7 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     6:09.63    5:46.19   10  
              29.59  1:03.84  1:38.64  2:14.31  2:50.38  3:26.28  4:02.15  4:38.23
     5:13.04  5:46.19                                                      
  8 Long, Jonathan            26 Simmons-NE           6:10.00    6:09.03    9  
              31.67  1:05.65  1:41.22  2:17.67  2:54.83  3:32.27  4:11.36  4:50.57
     5:30.27  6:09.03                                                      
  9 D'Alessio, Luca           29 BU Masters-NE        5:50.00    6:16.51    8  
              32.24  1:08.14  1:44.86  2:22.33  3:00.56  3:39.56  4:19.11  4:58.84
     5:38.33  6:16.51                                                      
 10 Daley, Timothy            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  9:00.00    7:50.76    7  
              37.68  1:20.88  2:07.67  2:55.24  3:44.26  4:33.59  5:23.45  6:14.13
     7:04.26  7:50.76                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 9:55.54        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       9:59.40    9:59.56   17  
              27.94    57.18  1:26.43  1:55.87  2:25.10  2:54.37  3:24.04  3:53.77
     4:23.56  4:53.30  5:23.08  5:53.20  6:23.71  6:54.36  7:25.30  7:56.41
     8:27.65  8:59.03  9:29.95  9:59.56                                    
  2 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE    12:29.41   12:02.16   15  
              31.75  1:07.02  1:43.37  2:20.16  2:56.70  3:33.39  4:10.39  4:47.55
     5:24.67  6:01.87  6:38.55  7:15.47  7:51.41  8:27.36  9:03.01  9:38.11
    10:14.23 10:50.31 11:26.51 12:02.16                                    
  3 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE    12:58.60   12:12.81   14  
              30.44  1:04.93  1:40.39  2:16.40  2:52.33  3:28.31  4:04.62  4:41.35
     5:19.09  5:56.55  6:34.49  7:12.06  7:49.76  8:27.43  9:04.93  9:42.91
    10:20.83 10:59.53 11:37.04 12:12.81                                    
  4 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE          15:00.00   13:15.80   13  
              17.16    34.37  1:12.17  2:30.40  4:31.31  5:11.27  5:51.49  6:31.65
     7:11.91  7:52.24  8:32.38  9:12.31  9:53.10 10:34.39                  
                      12:36.97 13:15.80                                    
  5 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE  15:00.00   14:00.67   12  
              35.88  1:13.08  1:51.62  2:30.39  3:10.70  3:51.70  4:33.58  5:16.23
     5:59.94  6:43.76  7:27.31  8:11.40  8:55.24  9:38.02 10:24.10 11:07.32
    11:51.54 12:34.81 13:17.98 14:00.67                                    
  6 Feinberg, Andrew          29 University Club-NE  19:00.00   15:33.38   11  
              39.52  1:24.03  2:10.34  2:57.39  3:44.98  4:32.52  5:22.24  6:10.82
     6:59.15  7:47.30  8:35.05  9:22.63 10:09.62 10:56.49 11:43.01 12:30.54
    13:18.27 14:04.47 14:49.58 15:33.38                                    
  7 Daley, Timothy            29 MinutemanAndover-NE 17:50.00   16:26.45   10  
              39.52  1:23.65  2:10.59  2:59.11  3:47.86  4:38.03  5:28.68  6:20.49
     7:12.14  8:02.78  8:54.67  9:46.43 10:37.32 11:28.91 12:20.36 13:10.91
    14:00.51 14:50.41 15:39.22 16:26.45                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 16:15.91        2004 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedak, Scott              28 BU Masters-NE       20:56.64   20:45.14   17  
              31.89  1:06.62  1:42.10  2:18.48  2:55.24  3:32.55  4:10.53  4:49.13
     5:27.65  6:06.23  6:44.95  7:23.35  8:01.65  8:40.24  9:19.19  9:57.83
    10:35.64 11:13.44 11:52.26 12:31.00 13:09.41 13:47.78 14:25.94 15:04.34
    15:42.81 16:21.10 16:59.95 17:38.41 18:16.95 18:55.25 19:32.23 20:10.00
    20:45.14
  2 Bull, Jameson             28 Cambridge-NE        26:00.00   25:51.23   15  
              40.48  1:22.58  2:08.43  2:53.82  3:40.44  4:28.25           6:02.38
     6:50.36  7:39.65  8:26.89  9:13.92 10:01.20 10:48.57 11:34.47 12:22.49
    13:12.36 13:58.68 14:46.42          16:21.77 17:09.02 17:54.86 18:43.88
    19:32.75          21:08.02          22:45.54 23:34.21 24:23.10 25:10.54
    25:51.23
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 24.28        2007 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     24.86      25.19   17  
  2 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE       25.21      25.71   15  
  3 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.09      26.93   14  
  4 Drasher, Ryan             29 Great Bay-NE           26.90      26.96   13  
  5 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE         28.35      27.67   12  
          r:+1.73                                                                 
  6 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE     27.92      28.39   11  
  7 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE           30.00      28.78   10  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
  8 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE           28.27      29.47    9  
  9 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE     30.07      29.61    8  
 10 Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE       30.00      29.81    7  
 11 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE       32.80      30.88    6  
 12 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE       33.79      31.67    5  
 13 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.32      33.99    4  
 14 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE             45.00      34.52    3  
 15 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      38.17    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 52.17        2007 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     53.27      54.21   17  
              26.46    54.21                                                      
  2 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE       54.60      54.96   15  
              26.69    54.96                                                      
  3 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     59.09      56.58   14  
              27.96    56.58                                                      
  4 Hughes, Jimmy             27 BC Masters-NE          58.00      58.68   13  
              28.69    58.68                                                      
  5 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE         59.00      58.76   12  
              28.65    58.76                                                      
  6 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE     59.80    1:00.13   11  
              29.17  1:00.13                                                      
  7 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE         1:02.50    1:00.77   10  
              29.36  1:00.77                                                      
  8 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE         1:01.27    1:04.69    9  
              30.88  1:04.69                                                      
  9 Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:06.97    8  
              32.34  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE   1:09.07    1:07.23    7  
              32.85  1:07.23                                                      
 11 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.12    1:09.01    6  
              33.46  1:09.01                                                      
 12 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     1:10.00    1:09.14    5  
              33.45  1:09.14                                                      
 13 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:23.00    1:16.04    4  
              35.95  1:16.04                                                      
 14 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:30.78    3  
              41.82  1:30.78                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:52.75        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE     1:58.00    1:59.17   17  
              27.20    57.20  1:28.07  1:59.17                                    
  2 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       2:05.99    2:00.89   15  
              29.23    59.36  1:29.74  2:00.89                                    
  3 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:10.13    2:03.10   14  
              29.27    59.60  1:31.30  2:03.10                                    
  4 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE       2:07.00    2:07.03   13  
              29.63  1:01.16  1:34.09  2:07.03                                    
  5 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     2:32.02    2:31.11   12  
              35.33  1:13.02  1:51.68  2:31.11                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
     NE-LMSC: N 27.00        2006 Eric Dunham                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.21      28.52   17  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Shostak, Mike             29 Unattached MR-MR       28.76      29.01   15  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  3 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE     31.07      30.54   14  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  4 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.55      31.82   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE           31.00      31.89   12  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  6 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.69      33.88   11  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  7 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE             42.00      35.51   10  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  8 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE       39.04      35.82    9  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  9 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR     36.60      36.51    8  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 10 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.72      36.76    7  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
     NE-LMSC: N 57.50        2010 Nate Stevens                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Nate             29 Maine Masters-NE       59.50      59.66   17  
     r:+0.76  28.29    59.66                                                      
  2 Shostak, Mike             29 Unattached MR-MR     1:05.03    1:04.31   15  
     r:+0.85  29.66  1:04.31                                                      
  3 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE         1:03.49    1:04.35   14  
     r:+0.94  29.93  1:04.35                                                      
  4 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE   1:09.07    1:07.86   13  
     r:+0.80  32.50  1:07.86                                                      
  5 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:12.76    1:08.23   12  
     r:+0.84  32.04  1:08.23                                                      
  6 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE         1:08.41    1:08.28   11  
     r:+0.76  32.24  1:08.28                                                      
  7 Jager, Michal             28 BU Masters-NE        1:10.36    1:12.40   10  
     r:+0.75  33.51  1:12.40                                                      
  8 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE       1:10.90    1:12.57    9  
     r:+0.90  33.77  1:12.57                                                      
  9 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:16.00    1:14.53    8  
     r:+0.88  35.57  1:14.53                                                      
 10 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           1:25.00    1:17.11    7  
     r:+0.83  35.90  1:17.11                                                      
 11 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:18.00    1:18.90    6  
     r:+1.00  37.46  1:18.90                                                      
 12 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:20.83    1:20.45    5  
     r:+0.88  38.26  1:20.45                                                      
 13 Daley, Timothy            29 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:00.00    1:35.60    4  
     r:+1.08  43.76  1:35.60                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:08.39        1999 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Nate             29 Maine Masters-NE     2:09.87    2:11.64   17  
     r:+0.77  30.08  1:03.07  1:37.22  2:11.64                                    
  2 Fedak, Scott              28 BU Masters-NE        2:30.00    2:25.78   15  
     r:+0.87  32.90  1:09.63  1:48.13  2:25.78                                    
  3 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:37.91    2:29.05   14  
     r:+0.85  34.74  1:13.62  1:52.10  2:29.05                                    
  4 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:00.09    2:29.06   13  
     r:+0.88  34.04  1:11.57  1:50.56  2:29.06                                    
  5 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     2:45.60    2:45.35   12  
     r:+0.83  36.72  1:19.07  2:02.55  2:45.35                                    
  6 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:59.99    2:46.47   11  
     r:+0.89  38.37  1:20.84  2:04.27  2:46.47                                    
  7 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           2:45.00    2:51.76   10  
     r:+0.86  37.38  1:19.79  2:05.30  2:51.76                                    
  8 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:50.00    2:57.61    9  
     r:+0.98  38.27  1:22.28  2:08.48  2:57.61                                    
  9 Gerace, John              28 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:00.00    3:01.77    8  
     r:+0.90  40.94  1:27.05  2:14.45  3:01.77                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.15   3/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
     NE-LMSC: N 22.50        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     23.88      23.96   17  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  2 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE         24.67      24.11   15  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE           23.99      24.59   14  
  4 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE       24.34      25.02   13  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  5 Guarnier, Bryan           28 Liquid Assets-NE       25.06      25.11   12  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  6 Javaid, Usman             25 Cambridge-NE           24.32      25.16   11  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Seitz, Andreas            28 Bearcat Masters-MR     24.93      25.17   10  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Crocker, Michael          27 MinutemanAndover-NE    25.00      25.39    9  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  9 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE     25.83      25.59    8  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 10 Hughes, Jimmy             27 BC Masters-NE          25.00      25.90    7  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 11 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE           27.50      25.97    6  
 12 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE     27.07      26.17    5  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 13 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.09      26.22    4  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 14 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR     27.21      26.67    3  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 15 Shostak, Mike             29 Unattached MR-MR       26.18      26.74    2  
 16 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE           26.19      26.93    1  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 17 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE       27.00      27.34  
          r:+1.37                                                                 
 18 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE           28.40      28.34  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 19 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE       28.04      28.60  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 20 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.26      28.89  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 21 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE       30.79      29.02  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 22 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE             35.00      30.03  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 23 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.00      33.52  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 47.51    3/7/2010 JAYME CRAMER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 49.38        2004 Jason Eaddy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE         53.57      52.17   17  
              24.49    52.17                                                      
  2 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE           52.99      53.32   15  
     r:+0.72  24.41    53.32                                                      
  3 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE       53.83      53.83   14  
     r:+0.64  24.98    53.83                                                      
  4 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     59.53      58.13   13  
     r:+0.90  27.31    58.13                                                      
  5 Bosetti, Damon            27 Cambridge-NE         1:03.87      58.23   12  
     r:+0.74  26.84    58.23                                                      
  6 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:01.47      58.85   11  
     r:+0.84  27.24    58.85                                                      
  7 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE         1:00.00      59.51   10  
     r:+0.96  27.22    59.51                                                      
  8 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     1:01.59    1:02.59    9  
     r:+0.83  28.73  1:02.59                                                      
  9 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE         1:03.00    1:04.04    8  
     r:+0.79  29.37  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     1:07.34    1:04.68    7  
     r:+0.79  30.41  1:04.68                                                      
 11 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     1:07.00    1:07.59    6  
     r:+0.80  22.73  1:07.59                                                      
 12 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.55    1:07.85    5  
     r:+0.88  30.13  1:07.85                                                      
 13 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:23.30    4  
     r:+1.02  35.99  1:23.30                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:49.58        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       1:56.62    1:56.85   17  
          r:+0.74      57.01  1:26.76  1:56.85                                    
  2 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE     2:00.83    2:02.70   15  
     r:+0.65  26.73    57.54  1:29.69  2:02.70                                    
  3 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:10.09    2:09.49   14  
     r:+0.97  27.60    59.34  1:33.19  2:09.49                                    
  4 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:18.30    2:13.32   13  
     r:+0.90  30.33  1:04.58  1:39.52  2:13.32                                    
  5 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE     2:14.00    2:13.64   12  
     r:+0.88  29.89  1:04.30  1:39.75  2:13.64                                    
  6 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:35.51    2:40.67   11  
     r:+1.04  35.57  1:15.34  1:57.98  2:40.67                                    
  7 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     2:44.78    2:42.24   10  
     r:+0.87  35.18  1:15.37  1:58.47  2:42.24                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
     NE-LMSC: N 52.96        2002 Brian Fehlau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR     54.23      54.21   17  
     r:+0.69  24.45    54.21                                                      
  2 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE         56.97      55.30   15  
     r:+0.73  25.29    55.30                                                      
  3 Mc Inerney, Scott         25 Cambridge-NE           55.49      57.10   14  
     r:+0.72  26.43    57.10                                                      
  4 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:05.34      59.43   13  
     r:+0.85  27.43    59.43                                                      
  5 Cronin, Nathan            27 Technique/Train-NE   1:06.07    1:00.85   12  
     r:+0.87  28.67  1:00.85                                                      
  6 Neumayer, Sebastian       29 MIT Masters-NE       1:00.16    1:01.21   11  
     r:+0.90  28.22  1:01.21                                                      
  7 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:03.19    1:01.87   10  
     r:+0.83  28.47  1:01.87                                                      
  8 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE         1:03.00    1:02.69    9  
              28.13  1:02.69                                                      
  9 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     1:03.06    1:04.22    8  
     r:+0.86  29.23  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE         1:03.50    1:04.25    7  
     r:+0.75  29.99  1:04.25                                                      
 11 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     1:05.28    1:04.68    6  
     r:+0.83  29.87  1:04.68                                                      
 12 Bachovchin, Daniel        28 Liquid Assets-NE     1:07.00    1:06.14    5  
     r:+1.20  29.76  1:06.14                                                      
 13 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     1:12.58    1:07.58    4  
     r:+0.78  30.85  1:07.58                                                      
 14 Yeung, Gerald             25 Unattached NI-NI     1:10.00    1:08.03    3  
     r:+0.77  31.98  1:08.03                                                      
 15 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:08.42    1:08.13    2  
     r:+0.87  32.87  1:08.13                                                      
 16 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           1:18.00    1:09.63    1  
     r:+0.80  31.55  1:09.63                                                      
 17 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:16.01  
     r:+0.99  36.49  1:16.01                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.18   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:56.51        2010 Michael Emmons                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       2:02.11    1:59.00   17  
     r:+0.97  25.82    55.68  1:30.41  1:59.00                                    
  2 Work, Tobias              26 Cape Cod-NE          2:05.00    2:01.60   15  
              25.61    55.58  1:33.15  2:01.60                                    
  3 Labour, Rafael            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:05.00    2:04.84   14  
     r:+0.72  24.74    55.67  1:33.48  2:04.84                                    
  4 O'Loughlin, Eric          25 Liquid Assets-NE     2:04.00    2:05.21   13  
     r:+0.65  25.50    55.84  1:35.89  2:05.21                                    
  5 Ambaye, Haftom            25 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:10.09    2:05.43   12  
     r:+0.82  26.63    57.21  1:35.06  2:05.43                                    
  6 Seitz, Andreas            28 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:03.87    2:07.09   11  
     r:+0.88  26.12    59.54  1:36.81  2:07.09                                    
  7 Cronin, CJ                29 Technique/Train-NE   2:09.50    2:10.83   10  
     r:+0.84  34.09           1:39.11  2:10.83                                    
  8 Drasher, Ryan             29 Great Bay-NE         2:07.00    2:10.97    9  
     r:+0.70  26.48    58.26  1:39.14  2:10.97                                    
  9 Parry, Eric               27 Cambridge-NE         2:12.35    2:16.90    8  
     r:+0.71  28.06  1:02.50  1:44.72  2:16.90                                    
 10 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE     2:14.00    2:17.11    7  
     r:+0.83  28.41  1:03.95  1:45.91  2:17.11                                    
 11 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     2:16.48    2:18.41    6  
     r:+0.84  29.50  1:05.45  1:45.71  2:18.41                                    
 12 Jager, Michal             28 BU Masters-NE        2:15.00    2:19.05    5  
     r:+0.77  28.00  1:03.80  1:45.75  2:19.05                                    
 13 Seraiva, Robert           25 Great Bay-NE         2:10.00    2:19.97    4  
              27.06  1:00.67  1:44.07  2:19.97                                    
 14 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav    25 Cambridge-NE         2:22.00    2:22.07    3  
     r:+0.78  29.41  1:07.75  1:46.81  2:22.07                                    
 15 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     2:26.12    2:22.64    2  
     r:+0.80  31.40  1:07.53  1:50.17  2:22.64                                    
 16 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     2:35.00    2:27.36    1  
     r:+0.77  30.03  1:08.97  1:52.58  2:27.36                                    
 17 D'Alessio, Luca           29 BU Masters-NE        2:25.00    2:31.64  
     r:+0.84  30.94  1:09.18  1:55.37  2:31.64                                    
 18 Dreisbach, Tristan        28 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:29.80    2:31.85  
     r:+0.87  32.50  1:15.49  1:56.92  2:31.85                                    
 19 Fernandez, Adolfo         28 Swim RI-NE           2:35.00    2:33.09  
     r:+0.85  30.38  1:10.67  1:55.69  2:33.09                                    
 20 Long, Jonathan            26 Simmons-NE           2:40.00    2:37.35  
     r:+0.82  31.35  1:14.34  2:00.95  2:37.35                                    
 21 Argenti, John Paul        28 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:50.00    2:56.83  
     r:+0.98  36.25  1:26.67  2:16.45  2:56.83                                    
 -- Priest, Zack              25 Swim RI-NE           2:05.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:09.17        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Daniel             29 Waterhorses-NE       4:14.47    4:10.93   17  
              26.79    57.02  1:30.15  2:02.33  2:37.65  3:13.14  3:42.76  4:10.93
  2 Work, Tobias              26 Cape Cod-NE          4:25.00    4:17.89   15  
              26.63    57.66  1:30.49  2:02.89  2:40.86  3:19.35  3:48.42  4:17.89
  3 Gustafson, Daniel         26 Bearcat Masters-MR   4:59.64    4:43.56   14  
              29.26  1:02.21  1:39.40  2:17.00  2:57.58  3:38.24  4:11.49  4:43.56
  4 Kimball, Andrew           29 Liquid Assets-NE     4:45.00    4:47.22   13  
              29.27  1:02.23  1:39.89  2:17.20  3:00.64  3:44.50  4:17.53  4:47.22
  5 Biethan, Jonathan         27 Liquid Assets-NE     4:52.94    4:48.71   12  
              29.26  1:04.69  1:43.93  2:21.41  3:01.35  3:42.63  4:16.13  4:48.71
  6 Miller, Elliot            28 Granite State-NE     5:37.42    5:10.88   11  
              30.90  1:10.60  1:51.79  2:32.02  3:15.51  3:59.75  4:36.24  5:10.88
  7 Gray, Zachary             29 Maine Masters-NE     5:15.45    5:13.18   10  
              32.74  1:10.17  1:50.44  2:31.43  3:15.99  4:01.77  4:38.14  5:13.18
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19.85   5/23/2010 LANCE ASTI                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 21.02        1994 Patrick Keating                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      23.50      22.92   17  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  2 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      23.00      23.58   15  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  3 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE           23.78      23.86   14  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  4 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE    24.33      24.05   13  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  5 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE          24.37      24.22   12  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  6 De Los Santos, Carlos     34 Badger-MR              24.73      25.17   11  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  7 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE           25.90      25.58   10  
  8 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE           27.00      26.98    9  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  9 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR     25.95      27.00    8  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 10 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.60      27.04    7  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 11 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE           28.61      28.45    6  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 12 Symonds, James            33 Liquid Assets-NE       45.00      37.05    5  
          r:+1.43                                                                 
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 46.79        2005 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allworth, James           31 Cambridge-NE           48.51      48.18   17  
     r:+0.80  23.07    48.18                                                      
  2 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      50.50      50.14   15  
     r:+0.92  24.83    50.14                                                      
  3 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      52.00      51.25   14  
     r:+0.74  24.51    51.25                                                      
  4 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR     52.00      51.87   13  
     r:+0.81  25.23    51.87                                                      
  5 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE          52.60      52.14   12  
     r:+0.79  25.23    52.14                                                      
  6 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE           52.63      52.49   11  
     r:+0.84  24.94    52.49                                                      
  7 Catalano, Kenneth         31 Liquid Assets-NE       53.90      53.44   10  
     r:+0.76  25.65    53.44                                                      
  8 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE    53.98      53.56    9  
     r:+0.77  25.60    53.56                                                      
  9 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE           57.23      55.01    8  
              26.58    55.01                                                      
 10 Westgeest, Bart           32 Great Bay-NE           56.45      56.51    7  
     r:+0.96  27.28    56.51                                                      
 11 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE         1:00.35      58.98    6  
     r:+1.02  28.57    58.98                                                      
 12 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     1:01.00    1:01.25    5  
     r:+0.94  29.94  1:01.25                                                      
 13 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:00.00    1:03.80    4  
     r:+0.91  29.91  1:03.80                                                      
 14 Bagchi, Angshuman         31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:34.39    1:37.90    3  
     r:+0.93  44.51  1:37.90                                                      
 -- Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE     58.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:41.10        2008 Brian Wisniewski                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael           30 Bluefish-NE          1:44.79    1:48.86   17  
     r:+0.76  24.83    52.95  1:20.70  1:48.86                                    
  2 Ten Haagen, Anthony       30 Great Bay-NE         1:53.99    1:52.57   15  
     r:+0.88  27.15    56.25  1:24.37  1:52.57                                    
  3 Winograd, Robert          33 Cambridge-NE         1:48.00    1:52.92   14  
     r:+0.76  26.07    54.33  1:23.96  1:52.92                                    
  4 Stevens, John             32 Maine Masters-NE     1:54.22    1:53.56   13  
     r:+0.78  26.75    55.49  1:24.61  1:53.56                                    
  5 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:55.00    1:54.47   12  
     r:+0.77  26.88    56.26  1:25.14  1:54.47                                    
  6 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE        1:57.19    1:56.62   11  
     r:+0.77  27.55    57.50  1:27.68  1:56.62                                    
  7 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE         1:58.00    1:57.23   10  
     r:+0.86  28.23    57.89  1:28.76  1:57.23                                    
  8 Catalano, Kenneth         31 Liquid Assets-NE     1:59.00    1:58.24    9  
     r:+0.79  26.72    56.55  1:27.37  1:58.24                                    
  9 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  2:08.96    1:59.02    8  
     r:+0.79  28.32    58.48  1:28.63  1:59.02                                    
 10 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:02.00    2:02.80    7  
     r:+0.76  28.52  1:00.59  1:32.26  2:02.80                                    
 11 Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE   2:03.50    2:03.37    6  
     r:+0.89  29.03  1:00.23  1:32.49  2:03.37                                    
 12 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         2:09.00    2:06.57    5  
     r:+0.79  17.06  1:02.32  1:35.34  2:06.57                                    
 13 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE         2:17.00    2:12.24    4  
     r:+0.94  31.12  1:04.32  1:38.43  2:12.24                                    
 14 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     2:15.99    2:14.82    3  
     r:+0.90  31.23  1:05.33  1:41.62  2:14.82                                    
 15 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     2:16.00    2:16.25    2  
     r:+1.04  31.03  1:05.02  1:41.49  2:16.25                                    
 16 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         2:20.00    2:30.29    1  
     r:+0.94  32.98  1:11.19  1:51.02  2:30.29                                    
 17 Bagchi, Angshuman         31 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:37.05    3:40.64  
     r:+0.94  48.35  1:43.85  2:43.48  3:40.64                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
     NE-LMSC: N 4:41.95        2010 Robert Winograd                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, John             32 Maine Masters-NE     5:09.62    5:10.33   17  
              28.38    58.86  1:29.58  2:00.90  2:32.37  3:04.10  3:35.79  4:07.74
     4:39.35  5:10.33                                                      
  2 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE         5:15.00    5:17.81   15  
              28.75    59.34  1:30.77  2:02.80  2:35.20  3:07.60  3:40.23  4:12.76
     4:45.41  5:17.81                                                      
  3 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  5:50.60    5:34.14   14  
              29.50  1:02.17  1:35.01  2:08.50  2:42.63  3:16.96  3:52.49  4:27.89
     5:02.20  5:34.14                                                      
  4 Westgeest, Bart           32 Great Bay-NE         5:45.00    5:59.41   13  
              30.69  1:04.40  2:16.76  2:54.49  3:32.24                           
     5:24.61  5:59.41                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     6:29.99    6:17.56   12  
              32.57  1:09.09  1:46.69  2:24.68  3:03.14  3:41.87  4:21.73  5:01.71
     5:41.41  6:17.56                                                      
  6 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE         6:33.00    6:18.20   11  
              33.48  1:09.42  1:46.39  2:24.17  3:02.46  3:41.25  4:20.61  5:00.34
     5:40.42  6:18.20                                                      
  7 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         6:24.16    6:39.09   10  
              33.42  1:11.11  1:50.51  2:31.69           3:55.85  4:37.71  5:19.52
     6:00.08  6:39.09                                                      
 -- Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE   5:50.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
     NE-LMSC: N 9:59.70        2010 Robert Winograd                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE        11:30.00   11:13.31   17  
              29.59  1:01.58  1:34.14  2:06.67  2:39.30  3:12.06  3:45.45  4:18.87
     4:52.58  5:26.11  6:00.19  6:34.51  7:08.88  7:43.39  8:18.24  8:53.11
     9:28.09 10:03.29 10:38.68 11:13.31                                    
  2 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE        12:00.00   11:31.34   15  
              29.60  1:02.30  1:36.76  2:11.79  2:47.36  3:22.85  3:58.15  4:33.50
     5:08.56  5:44.27  6:19.60  6:55.21  7:30.91  8:05.67  8:40.39  9:15.33
     9:50.34 10:25.12 10:59.23 11:31.34                                    
  3 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE 12:30.00   12:02.29   14  
              34.74  1:11.52  1:48.41  2:25.02  3:02.11  3:38.75  4:15.77  4:52.89
     5:29.69  6:06.30  6:42.87  7:19.26  7:55.32  8:31.08  9:07.11  9:43.75
    10:20.20 10:56.54 11:31.33 12:02.29                                    
  4 Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE  12:30.00   12:05.55   13  
              31.26  1:04.83  1:39.50  2:14.87  2:51.11  3:28.00  4:04.49  4:41.21
     5:18.01  5:55.06  6:31.49  7:08.55  7:46.06  8:23.32  9:00.56  9:37.85
    10:15.90 10:54.05 11:30.82 12:05.55                                    
  5 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE        12:50.00   12:17.49   12  
              32.13  1:07.93  1:44.32  2:21.79  2:59.97  3:38.19  4:15.74  4:54.89
     5:33.52  6:12.22  6:50.17  7:26.17  8:03.87  8:41.03  9:17.73  9:54.26
    10:30.38 11:06.94 11:43.05 12:17.49                                    
  6 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE 16:04.95   16:08.99   11  
              42.00  1:25.21  2:09.66  2:55.59  3:41.10  4:27.00  5:14.47  6:03.42
     6:52.29  7:41.79  8:31.55  9:22.09 10:12.20 11:03.88 11:54.94 12:47.11
    13:38.49 14:29.17 15:20.75 16:08.99                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 16:36.78        2006 Jason Eaddy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE 20:26.00   21:20.34   17  
              32.69  1:09.60  1:47.20  2:25.23  3:03.41  3:41.68  4:20.37  4:59.58
     5:38.01  6:16.70  6:55.41  7:34.10  8:13.07  8:52.10  9:31.06 10:10.51
    10:49.81 11:28.58 12:07.66 12:46.64 13:25.97 14:05.09 14:44.66 15:24.94
    16:05.35 16:46.13 17:26.32 18:06.02 18:44.72 19:24.37 20:02.96 20:41.88
    21:20.34
  2 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE    24:59.99   23:52.53   15  
              39.17  1:19.33  1:59.86  2:41.66  3:23.21  4:05.89  4:49.44  5:32.79
     6:16.46  6:58.91  7:42.40  8:26.49  9:09.87  9:53.95 10:38.88 11:23.77
    12:08.16 12:53.42 13:37.85 14:23.01 15:07.60 15:52.10 16:35.79 17:19.43
    18:04.06 18:49.01 19:34.32 20:19.78 21:03.96 21:48.22 22:32.52 23:14.33
    23:52.53
  3 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE        22:30.00   24:21.13   14  
              37.20  1:18.01  1:59.77  2:42.92  3:26.99  4:11.73  4:56.44  5:40.70
     6:25.05  7:09.21  7:53.25           9:22.84          10:52.36 11:37.73
             13:08.98 13:54.59          15:25.80 16:11.03 16:56.27 17:40.93
    18:26.47 19:11.76 19:57.42 20:42.72 21:26.51 22:10.46 22:54.45 23:38.58
    24:21.13
  4 Rose, Bruce               33 MinutemanAndover-NE 24:40.30   24:24.88   13  
              41.21  1:23.41  2:08.57  2:53.00  3:38.10  4:23.08  5:08.91  5:54.50
     6:40.57  7:25.16  8:11.40  8:57.91  9:44.10 10:29.08 11:14.21 11:58.87
    12:43.33 13:27.51 14:12.48 14:56.30 15:40.88 16:25.12 17:09.27 17:53.42
    18:37.69 19:21.79 20:05.39 20:49.08 21:32.91 22:16.84 23:00.30 23:43.98
    24:24.88
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.64   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 25.34        2011 Kirk Larsen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      26.05      26.37   17  
          r:+1.30                                                                 
  2 Ten Haagen, Anthony       30 Great Bay-NE           26.25      26.97   15  
  3 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE          27.76      27.60   14  
  4 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE           28.50      28.71   13  
  5 Westgeest, Bart           32 Great Bay-NE           28.78      28.89   12  
  6 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR     28.50      29.12   11  
  7 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE           30.56      29.54   10  
  8 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE    29.70      29.57    9  
  9 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.50      31.93    8  
 10 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR     34.14      35.48    7  
 11 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE           36.00      37.65    6  
 12 Bagchi, Angshuman         31 Bearcat Masters-MR     52.90      50.00    5  
 -- Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE           32.52         NS  
 -- Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE     30.37         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.93   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 52.21        2008 Brian Wisniewski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      55.50      55.86   17  
              27.68    55.86                                                      
  2 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE          59.45      58.78   15  
              29.18    58.78                                                      
  3 Winograd, Robert          33 Cambridge-NE           56.50      58.94   14  
              28.65    58.94                                                      
  4 Ambrose, Shawn            32 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:03.00    1:01.65   13  
              30.32  1:01.65                                                      
  5 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.00    1:02.70   12  
              30.56  1:02.70                                                      
  6 Westgeest, Bart           32 Great Bay-NE         1:05.00    1:03.53   11  
              31.39  1:03.53                                                      
  7 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE         1:02.35    1:03.80   10  
              30.86  1:03.80                                                      
  8 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  1:13.73    1:03.89    9  
              31.40  1:03.89                                                      
  9 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         1:05.54    1:04.30    8  
              31.89  1:04.30                                                      
 10 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:04.50    1:04.96    7  
              32.13  1:04.96                                                      
 11 Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE   1:07.09    1:05.64    6  
              31.17  1:05.64                                                      
 12 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE         1:10.00    1:09.19    5  
              34.07  1:09.19                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.99    1:13.09    4  
              35.14  1:13.09                                                      
 14 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:12.52    1:15.70    3  
              36.74  1:15.70                                                      
 15 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         1:15.00    1:23.94    2  
 16 Bagchi, Angshuman         31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:54.34    1:58.40    1  
              57.35  1:58.40                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:55.22        2010 Robert Winograd                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE        2:11.88    2:09.15   17  
              31.27  1:04.28  1:37.15  2:09.15                                    
  2 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         2:19.00    2:18.80   15  
              32.96  1:07.81  1:43.63  2:18.80                                    
  3 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  2:28.14    2:21.63   14  
              34.77  1:11.40  1:47.07  2:21.63                                    
  4 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:28.00    2:21.79   13  
              34.29  1:09.85  1:45.89  2:21.79                                    
  5 Graber, Mark              32 University Club-NE   2:28.00    2:26.61   12  
              34.05  1:10.93  1:48.36  2:26.61                                    
  6 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     2:39.99    2:41.31   11  
              37.99  1:18.00  2:00.91  2:41.31                                    
  7 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         2:45.00    2:58.24   10  
              39.51  1:23.42  2:12.25  2:58.24                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.84   4/30/2011 ED MOSES                                     
     NE-LMSC: N 26.95        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      27.00      28.88   17  
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  2 Catalano, Kenneth         31 Liquid Assets-NE       29.99      30.03   15  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  3 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE       31.99      31.82   14  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.30      31.92   13  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  5 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE           32.10      32.05   12  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE    32.97      32.07   11  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  7 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR     32.85      33.20   10  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  8 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE           36.00      42.25    9  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
  9 Symonds, James            33 Liquid Assets-NE     1:00.00      48.66    8  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
     NE-LMSC: N 58.57        2003 Jonathan Banville                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE    1:01.00    1:02.42   17  
     r:+0.70  29.29  1:02.42                                                      
  2 Ten Haagen, Anthony       30 Great Bay-NE         1:05.50    1:03.68   15  
     r:+0.80  29.80  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:07.00    1:06.86   14  
     r:+0.77  31.13  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Catalano, Kenneth         31 Liquid Assets-NE     1:08.00    1:07.44   13  
     r:+0.77  31.25  1:07.44                                                      
  5 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:07.00    1:08.09   12  
     r:+0.83  32.16  1:08.09                                                      
  6 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:08.50    1:08.38   11  
     r:+0.77  32.01  1:08.38                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     1:09.99    1:10.56   10  
     r:+0.84  32.64  1:10.56                                                      
  8 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:12.99    1:12.98    9  
     r:+0.81  33.41  1:12.98                                                      
  9 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:14.86    1:13.60    8  
     r:+0.86  34.08  1:13.60                                                      
 10 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     1:20.00    1:19.77    7  
     r:+0.97  37.97  1:19.77                                                      
 11 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         1:30.57    1:32.53    6  
     r:+1.10  42.64  1:32.53                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:56.02    5/1/2011 ED MOSES                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 2:07.47        2003 Jonathan Banville                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE    2:18.00    2:18.69   17  
     r:+0.85  31.76  1:06.83  1:42.28  2:18.69                                    
  2 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:30.00    2:22.84   15  
     r:+0.77  31.97  1:08.07  1:45.08  2:22.84                                    
  3 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE         2:31.20    2:29.43   14  
     r:+0.91  34.15  1:11.64  1:49.97  2:29.43                                    
  4 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:22.37    2:30.12   13  
              34.79  1:13.81  1:52.02  2:30.12                                    
  5 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     2:29.99    2:36.08   12  
     r:+0.87  34.36  1:13.16  1:54.58  2:36.08                                    
  6 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:46.78    2:42.98   11  
     r:+0.89  36.50  1:18.89  2:01.72  2:42.98                                    
  7 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:50.15    2:50.93   10  
     r:+0.88  38.14  1:20.52  2:04.57  2:50.93                                    
  8 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE        2:55.14    2:52.84    9  
     r:+0.84  38.89  1:24.37  2:08.62  2:52.84                                    
  9 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     2:46.00    2:53.01    8  
     r:+1.05  39.41  1:22.76  2:07.35  2:53.01                                    
 10 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         2:45.00    3:21.73    7  
     r:+1.03  43.10  1:32.93  2:27.09  3:21.73                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 23.13        2004 Jeremy Gross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuzellier, Matthieu       32 Bluefish-NE            23.90      24.47   17  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  2 Ten Haagen, Anthony       30 Great Bay-NE           24.50      24.67   15  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  3 Winograd, Robert          33 Cambridge-NE           25.50      24.97   14  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  4 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      25.00      24.98   13  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      25.50      25.23   12  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  6 Ambrose, Shawn            32 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.00      25.53   11  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  7 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.00      25.69   10  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  8 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR     26.00      25.91    9  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  9 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE          26.84      26.48    8  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 10 De Los Santos, Carlos     34 Badger-MR              26.40      26.65    7  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 11 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE           28.00      26.75    6  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 12 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE           27.00      26.78    5  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 13 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE    27.86      26.86    4  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 14 Westgeest, Bart           32 Great Bay-NE           30.83      28.75    3  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 15 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR     29.12      29.50    2  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 16 Steinberg, Gregory        32 MinutemanAndover-NE    29.40      29.81    1  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 17 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE           35.70      35.22  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 -- Osgood, Scott             30 Great Bay-NE           27.61         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 51.73        2001 Jim Harvey                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      55.00      55.36   17  
     r:+0.80  25.89    55.36                                                      
  2 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE      55.50      55.64   15  
     r:+0.90  25.99    55.64                                                      
  3 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  1:10.34      59.97   14  
     r:+0.76  28.00    59.97                                                      
  4 De Los Santos, Carlos     34 Badger-MR              59.38    1:00.00   13  
     r:+0.79  27.31  1:00.00                                                      
  5 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         1:04.00    1:02.75   12  
     r:+0.88  29.62  1:02.75                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     1:05.99    1:05.25   11  
     r:+0.87  30.15  1:05.25                                                      
  7 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:08.47    1:08.81   10  
     r:+0.87  32.12  1:08.81                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.59        1981 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael           30 Bluefish-NE          1:55.77    2:04.35   17  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     2:39.99    2:48.11   15  
     r:+1.01  35.16  1:16.85  2:02.54  2:48.11                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 54.28        2010 Jeffrey Kosiorek                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiorek, Jeffrey         33 South County Y-NE      58.00      56.35   17  
     r:+0.83  26.56    56.35                                                      
  2 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE    1:01.50      57.92   15  
     r:+0.94  26.71    57.92                                                      
  3 Catalano, Kenneth         31 Liquid Assets-NE     1:02.99    1:00.17   14  
     r:+0.79  29.10  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:02.04    1:02.54   13  
     r:+0.85  29.78  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE         1:03.00    1:02.63   12  
     r:+0.89  29.51  1:02.63                                                      
  6 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE         1:01.74    1:02.72   11  
     r:+0.82  28.52  1:02.72                                                      
  7 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE        1:03.18    1:02.88   10  
     r:+0.83  28.24  1:02.88                                                      
  8 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  1:04.85    1:03.60    9  
     r:+0.80  29.73  1:03.60                                                      
  9 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         1:03.00    1:03.87    8  
     r:+1.01  28.85  1:03.87                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     1:05.99    1:05.15    7  
     r:+0.87  31.06  1:05.15                                                      
 11 Abreu, Joel               31 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:06.87    1:08.74    6  
     r:+0.89  33.02  1:08.74                                                      
 12 Muhanna, Elias            33 Cambridge-NE         1:12.00    1:08.94    5  
     r:+0.97  31.16  1:08.94                                                      
 13 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         1:18.73    1:18.66    4  
     r:+1.11  36.27  1:18.66                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:56.52        2010 Robert Winograd                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael           30 Bluefish-NE          1:56.51    2:02.92   17  
     r:+0.79  25.56    57.35  1:34.35  2:02.92                                    
  2 Ten Haagen, Anthony       30 Great Bay-NE         2:04.99    2:03.91   15  
     r:+0.86  26.46    59.28  1:34.12  2:03.91                                    
  3 Fishman, Ilya             34 South County Y-NE    2:05.50    2:05.58   14  
     r:+0.86  26.11    58.23  1:36.66  2:05.58                                    
  4 Zhai, Eric                31 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:11.00    2:09.49   13  
     r:+0.80  27.11  1:00.31  1:38.56  2:09.49                                    
  5 Leake, Michael            34 Bennington-NE        2:22.47    2:14.31   12  
     r:+0.80  28.14  1:00.99  1:44.72  2:14.31                                    
  6 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         2:24.00    2:15.02   11  
              28.06  1:01.11  1:42.73  2:15.02                                    
  7 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE         2:15.00    2:15.29   10  
     r:+1.01  28.85  1:04.77  1:43.82  2:15.29                                    
  8 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:09.00    2:16.09    9  
     r:+0.79  29.80  1:04.69  1:42.68  2:16.09                                    
  9 Kelly, Brennan            32 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:17.00    2:16.29    8  
     r:+0.83  29.15  1:06.00  1:44.19  2:16.29                                    
 10 Brinkmeyer, Justin        30 Cambridge-NE         2:20.46    2:18.75    7  
     r:+0.89  27.83  1:03.56  1:47.35  2:18.75                                    
 11 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  2:30.82    2:19.23    6  
     r:+0.76  28.79  1:06.24  1:48.70  2:19.23                                    
 12 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     2:29.99    2:32.34    5  
     r:+0.87  30.18  1:11.63  1:55.94  2:32.34                                    
 13 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     2:38.00    2:36.46    4  
     r:+0.95  33.96  1:16.94  2:00.34  2:36.46                                    
 14 Parsons, Steve            32 Great Bay-NE         2:53.31    2:52.74    3  
     r:+1.05  36.68  1:21.03  2:14.70  2:52.74                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
     NE-LMSC: N 4:12.26        2005 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Michael           30 Bluefish-NE          4:15.49    4:27.27   17  
              26.78    57.89  1:33.72  2:08.11  2:46.33  3:23.14  3:55.41  4:27.27
  2 Stevens, John             32 Maine Masters-NE     4:29.57    4:33.44   15  
              28.18  1:00.25  1:34.77  2:09.76  2:48.60  3:29.48  4:01.74  4:33.44
  3 Winograd, Robert          33 Cambridge-NE         4:40.00    4:37.31   14  
              27.67    59.64  1:33.90  2:10.60  2:52.90  3:33.72  4:07.81  4:37.31
  4 Kosiorek, Kevin           34 Cambridge-NE         4:50.00    4:49.27   13  
              29.30  1:03.35  1:41.21  2:18.45  2:59.83  3:41.80  4:16.32  4:49.27
  5 Mulrooney, Matt           30 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:50.00    4:57.21   12  
              32.89  1:08.84  1:46.81  2:24.16  3:05.62  3:47.51  4:23.13  4:57.21
  6 Zelle, Kent               34 Cambridge-NE         5:15.00    5:00.53   11  
              29.89  1:04.63  1:42.05  2:19.04  3:04.53  3:49.78  4:25.81  5:00.53
  7 Gately, Thomas            31 Y of North Shore-NE  5:30.78    5:06.95   10  
              29.74  1:04.32  1:47.11  2:28.98  3:15.83  4:01.39  4:35.01  5:06.95
  8 Nguyen, Son               32 Maine Masters-NE     5:29.99    5:35.98    9  
              34.80  1:14.93  2:02.42  2:50.55  3:35.10  4:19.48  4:58.25  5:35.98
  9 Moynihan, Brian           30 Liquid Assets-NE     5:40.00    5:41.15    8  
              36.56  1:19.25  2:06.50  2:51.94  3:38.07  4:25.95  5:05.62  5:41.15
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 21.05        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE       22.26      22.74   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          22.90      22.80   15  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  3 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE     23.83      24.06   14  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  4 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE           24.13      24.68   13  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  5 Stockl, Thomas            38 Worcester Area-NE      24.50      24.91   12  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  6 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE    25.50      25.88   11  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
  7 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE       24.50      25.98   10  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  8 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE          26.10      26.03    9  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  9 Reese, Jeff               37 Cambridge-NE           27.00      26.17    8  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 10 McAuliffe, Matt           37 Y of North Shore-NE    26.09      26.52    7  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 11 Sorensen, Joshua          39 Tribeach-CT            26.40      27.01    6  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 12 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE       27.00      28.62    5  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 13 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE       27.65      29.61    4  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 14 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE           32.89      30.17    3  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 15 Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE       30.57      31.42    2  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 16 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.01      31.68    1  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 17 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE          33.00      31.88  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 18 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      32.20  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
     NE-LMSC: N 45.54        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE       48.12      49.44   17  
              23.91    49.44                                                      
  2 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          49.80      49.50   15  
     r:+0.75  23.74    49.50                                                      
  3 Searles, Dave             35 Liquid Assets-NE       50.95      51.24   14  
     r:+0.90  24.64    51.24                                                      
  4 Nathe, Paul               38 Cape Cod-NE            55.00      52.08   13  
     r:+0.71  24.39    52.08                                                      
  5 Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE       53.39      52.99   12  
     r:+0.78  25.66    52.99                                                      
  6 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE     53.28      53.43   11  
     r:+0.80  25.66    53.43                                                      
  7 Carter, Sean              36 Maine Masters-NE       54.00      53.74   10  
     r:+0.80  25.99    53.74                                                      
  8 Uiterwyk, Sean            37 UV Rays-NE           1:02.00      55.67    9  
     r:+0.86  26.85    55.67                                                      
  9 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE       56.50      56.39    8  
     r:+0.89  26.77    56.39                                                      
 10 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE    58.00      56.78    7  
     r:+0.86  27.62    56.78                                                      
 11 Welch, James              36 Swim RI-NE             57.28      57.66    6  
     r:+0.84  27.30    57.66                                                      
 12 Shea, Josh                38 Liquid Assets-NE       59.95      57.76    5  
     r:+0.95  27.04    57.76                                                      
 13 Hammond, Benjamin         36 Worcester Area-NE      56.00    1:01.42    4  
     r:+0.89  26.74  1:01.42                                                      
 14 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     1:01.00    1:03.00    3  
     r:+0.96  30.28  1:03.00                                                      
 15 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:01.70    1:05.29    2  
     r:+0.93  30.71  1:05.29                                                      
 16 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:10.58    1:09.80    1  
     r:+0.81  32.96  1:09.80                                                      
 17 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE        1:11.00    1:10.06  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 18 Conti, Joseph             38 Cambridge-NE         1:15.00    1:10.57  
     r:+0.94  33.64  1:10.57                                                      
 19 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE         1:32.00    1:11.57  
     r:+1.00  34.06  1:11.57                                                      
 20 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:12.14  
     r:+0.91  34.00  1:12.14                                                      
 21 Souza, David              35 Cambridge-NE         1:35.00    1:15.03  
     r:+1.09  35.21  1:15.03                                                      
 -- Cortes, Javier            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:45.00         DQ  
      No touch on turn
     r:+1.21  47.03       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:39.90        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE     1:46.72    1:52.00   17  
     r:+0.88  26.83    56.24  1:24.47  1:52.00                                    
  2 Searles, Dave             35 Liquid Assets-NE     1:53.86    1:55.54   15  
     r:+0.95  26.95    56.96  1:27.03  1:55.54                                    
  3 Nathe, Paul               38 Cape Cod-NE          1:59.00    1:58.00   14  
     r:+0.72  26.47    54.85  1:25.15  1:58.00                                    
  4 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE   1:55.51    2:01.03   13  
     r:+0.78  27.10    57.72  1:28.82  2:01.03                                    
  5 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:10.00    2:04.82   12  
     r:+0.90  28.39    59.77  1:32.56  2:04.82                                    
  6 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:12.00    2:05.62   11  
     r:+0.88  28.36    59.84  1:32.47  2:05.62                                    
  7 Barow, Sean               36 Y of North Shore-NE  2:07.26    2:07.87   10  
              29.55  1:01.90  1:35.52  2:07.87                                    
  8 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE     2:02.00    2:08.48    9  
     r:+0.95  28.15  1:00.16  1:34.27  2:08.48                                    
  9 McNamara, Kip             36 Tri-Y-NE             2:12.00    2:10.55    8  
     r:+0.86  29.55  1:01.92  1:35.82  2:10.55                                    
 10 Lebro, Ryan               37 Y of North Shore-NE  2:10.90    2:10.91    7  
          r:+1.10    1:03.45  1:37.82  2:10.91                                    
 11 Sorensen, Joshua          39 Tribeach-CT          2:10.00    2:16.71    6  
     r:+0.84  30.64  1:04.78  1:40.37  2:16.71                                    
 12 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:47.98    2:31.53    5  
     r:+1.18  32.86  1:10.70  1:51.16  2:31.53                                    
 13 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     2:17.02    2:32.44    4  
     r:+0.97  33.96  1:12.45  1:53.06  2:32.44                                    
 14 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE         3:10.00    2:44.57    3  
     r:+1.28  36.59  1:18.16  2:02.22  2:44.57                                    
 15 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:10.00    2:44.71    2  
     r:+1.00  35.66  1:17.17  2:01.59  2:44.71                                    
 16 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE        2:43.00    2:45.88    1  
     r:+0.82  35.56  1:15.80  1:59.97  2:45.88                                    
 -- Mitchell, Ted             35 Great Bay-NE         2:05.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
     NE-LMSC: N 4:36.88        2009 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE     5:32.39    5:22.19   17  
              29.32  1:01.17  1:33.98  2:07.25  2:40.29  3:13.04  3:45.42  4:18.32
     4:51.07  5:22.19                                                      
  2 Carter, Sean              36 Maine Masters-NE     5:25.00    5:24.17   15  
              29.33  1:01.42  1:33.97  2:07.05  2:40.33  3:13.73  3:46.75  4:19.79
     4:52.59  5:24.17                                                      
  3 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE   5:15.50    5:24.64   14  
              26.76    56.95  1:28.98  2:01.90  2:34.96  3:08.27  3:42.07  4:16.29
     4:50.72  5:24.64                                                      
  4 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   5:27.08    5:34.78   13  
              29.39  1:01.33  1:34.05  2:07.40  2:41.44  3:15.55  3:50.55  4:25.40
     5:00.39  5:34.78                                                      
  5 Rogers, Abraham           38 Cambridge-NE         5:31.96    5:36.28   12  
              31.36  1:05.75  1:39.39  2:13.32  2:47.33  3:21.11  3:55.50  4:30.00
     5:04.21  5:36.28                                                      
  6 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:40.00    5:44.77   11  
              29.88  1:02.91  1:36.84  2:11.37  2:46.66  3:22.28  3:58.03  4:34.05
     5:10.07  5:44.77                                                      
  7 Lebro, Ryan               37 Y of North Shore-NE  6:02.21    5:55.24   10  
              30.03  1:03.47  1:39.02  2:14.46  2:50.37  3:27.05  4:04.52  4:42.79
     5:20.36  5:55.24                                                      
  8 Sorensen, Joshua          39 Tribeach-CT          6:15.00    6:26.11    9  
              34.90  1:12.08  1:51.45  2:31.23  3:10.99  3:50.84  4:30.78  5:10.41
     5:49.20  6:26.11                                                      
  9 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         6:42.00    6:36.54    8  
              35.83  1:14.20  1:54.19  2:34.42  3:15.50  3:56.75  4:37.39  5:18.54
     5:59.21  6:36.54                                                      
 10 Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE         7:30.00    6:46.24    7  
              36.40  1:15.43  1:55.73  2:36.73  3:19.02  4:00.95  4:43.04  5:25.39
     6:06.79  6:46.24                                                      
 11 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:09.22    6:57.48    6  
              33.31  1:12.11  1:53.88  2:37.00  3:20.51  4:04.84  4:48.99  5:32.75
     6:17.05  6:57.48                                                      
 12 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:10.00    7:15.22    5  
              36.97  1:18.78  2:02.41  2:46.74  3:31.07  4:16.34  5:01.89  5:47.53
     6:32.73  7:15.22                                                      
 13 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE         8:20.00    7:46.23    4  
              38.55  1:22.07  2:08.71  2:57.08  3:45.76  4:35.91  5:25.68  6:14.97
     7:02.69  7:46.23                                                      
 14 Souza, David              35 Cambridge-NE         9:10.00    7:56.17    3  
              39.27  1:23.13  2:09.00  2:57.22  3:45.67  4:35.78  5:26.20  6:17.07
     7:07.95  7:56.17                                                      
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 9:34.14        2006 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Sean              36 Maine Masters-NE    11:50.00   11:38.44   17  
              30.11    54.17  1:35.63  2:09.29  2:43.55  3:18.03  3:52.80  4:28.10
     5:02.55  5:38.32  6:14.43  6:50.25  7:25.71  8:02.28  8:38.32  9:15.03
     9:51.65 10:28.43 11:03.25 11:38.44                                    
  2 Rogers, Abraham           38 Cambridge-NE        11:36.48   11:48.98   15  
              31.54  1:06.25  1:40.91  2:16.62  2:52.53  3:28.50  4:04.19  4:40.39
     5:16.45  5:52.33  6:28.76  7:04.81  7:40.72  8:16.80  8:53.11  9:28.91
    10:04.83 10:40.58 11:16.03 11:48.98                                    
  3 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE        11:59.63   11:49.29   14  
              30.99  1:05.72  1:41.01  2:16.67  2:52.32  3:28.57  4:04.29  4:40.18
     5:16.17  5:52.50  6:28.84  7:05.34  7:42.01  8:17.80  8:54.51  9:30.67
    10:06.49 10:42.30 11:17.62 11:49.29                                    
  4 Lebro, Ryan               37 Y of North Shore-NE 12:30.68   12:30.12   13  
              32.76  1:10.17  1:48.78  2:26.49  3:03.58  3:40.01  4:17.81  4:55.61
     5:33.86  6:11.63  6:49.46  7:27.44  8:05.95  8:43.98  9:22.45 10:00.80
    10:39.55 11:17.56 11:55.32 12:30.12                                    
  5 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE        14:40.00   13:55.04   12  
              38.64  1:17.72  1:58.89  2:40.27  3:22.66  4:05.51  4:47.78  5:31.36
     6:13.83  6:55.99           8:20.83  9:02.72  9:46.18 10:28.14 11:09.71
    11:52.17 12:34.51 13:14.52 13:55.04                                    
  6 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE 15:32.43   14:39.05   11  
              37.38  1:18.34  2:01.76  2:46.33  3:32.04  4:18.74  5:04.49  5:50.15
     6:35.43  7:20.46  8:05.95  8:50.35  9:35.65 10:20.34 11:05.26 11:49.13
    12:33.55 13:17.04 13:59.46 14:39.05                                    
  7 Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE        17:20.00   15:41.45   10  
              45.40  1:31.73  2:19.10  3:07.01  3:54.71           5:29.70  6:17.20
     7:05.20  7:52.85  8:40.30  9:28.15 10:15.43 11:03.43 11:51.38 12:39.46
    13:27.53 14:15.87 15:01.01 15:41.45                                    
  8 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE        17:30.00   16:02.78    9  
              42.38  1:27.07  2:13.88  3:01.20  3:50.11  4:40.14  5:28.82  6:18.84
     7:08.11  7:56.78  8:45.74  9:35.14 10:24.74 11:13.55 12:02.64 12:51.36
    13:40.23 14:29.28 15:18.74 16:02.78                                    
  9 Souza, David              35 Cambridge-NE        18:20.00   16:24.35    8  
              43.90  1:29.59  2:16.64  3:04.57  3:54.37  4:45.03  5:35.68  6:25.85
     7:15.84  8:05.83  8:55.87  9:45.98 10:36.37 11:26.57 12:17.99 13:07.64
    13:58.74 14:47.95 15:37.28 16:24.35                                    
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 16:05.78        2009 Ethan Saulnier                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              36 Cambridge-NE        18:30.00   18:02.17   17  
              27.70    58.69  1:30.40  2:02.93  2:35.62  3:08.52  3:41.64  4:14.84
     4:47.94  5:20.62  5:53.53  6:27.29  7:00.94  7:34.70  8:07.94  8:41.10
     9:14.52  9:48.00 10:21.34 10:54.63 11:27.69 12:00.89 12:34.25 13:07.42
    13:40.63 14:13.62 14:46.47 15:19.54 15:52.67 16:25.62 16:58.32 17:30.87
    18:02.17
  2 Wignall, Simon            35 Maine Masters-NE    19:06.92   18:55.61   15  
              29.86  1:02.86  1:36.43  2:11.06  2:45.24  3:19.75  3:54.29  4:28.82
     5:03.82  5:38.20  6:12.97  6:47.56  7:21.99  7:56.58  8:31.81  9:06.67
     9:41.38 10:15.73 10:49.87 11:24.47 11:59.09 12:33.37 13:07.84 13:42.22
    14:16.85 14:51.71 15:26.68 16:02.38 16:37.01 17:12.35 17:46.68 18:21.83
    18:55.61
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR  18:58.20   19:01.34   14  
              29.54  1:02.30  1:35.82  2:10.06  2:44.41  3:18.87  3:53.57  4:28.74
     5:03.30  5:38.31  6:13.06  6:47.90  7:22.97  7:57.76  8:33.05  9:07.65
     9:42.58 10:17.90 10:52.79 11:27.44 12:02.24 12:37.50 13:12.58 13:48.09
    14:23.04 14:58.32 15:33.53 16:08.74 16:43.93 17:18.70 17:53.79 18:28.02
    19:01.34
  4 Mone, Greg                36 Bluefish-NE         20:16.55   19:55.92   13  
              32.44  1:07.58  1:43.29  2:19.42  2:55.49  3:32.20  4:08.87  4:45.06
     5:21.41  5:57.67  6:34.14  7:10.45  7:46.87  8:23.14  8:59.82  9:36.19
    10:12.28 10:48.50 11:24.36 12:00.38 12:36.33 13:12.42 13:48.83 14:25.18
    15:01.85 15:38.10 16:14.45 16:51.88 17:28.82 18:06.20 18:43.66 19:20.35
    19:55.92
  5 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE 20:30.00   20:01.54   12  
              30.93  1:05.01  1:40.40  2:16.59  2:52.29  3:27.93  4:04.30  4:40.70
     5:16.60  5:53.01  6:29.41  7:05.53  7:42.33  8:18.90  8:55.67  9:32.65
    10:09.64 10:46.53 11:23.54 12:00.75 12:37.89 13:14.83 13:51.88 14:29.16
    15:06.45 15:43.56 16:20.75 16:58.14 17:35.20 18:12.37 18:49.63 19:26.43
    20:01.54
  6 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE    21:35.98   23:35.31   11  
              35.29  1:14.31  1:54.99  2:36.96  3:19.23  4:02.02  4:44.88  5:28.24
     6:11.89  6:54.94  7:38.75  8:22.22  9:06.55  9:50.60 10:34.28 11:18.25
    12:02.13 12:46.04 13:30.38 14:15.23 14:59.27 15:43.28 16:26.96 17:10.47
    17:53.83 18:36.58 19:18.60 20:01.83 20:45.62 21:29.53 22:12.75 22:55.32
    23:35.31
  7 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE 30:00.00   25:01.93   10  
              43.24  1:27.30  2:12.60  2:58.04  3:43.48  4:28.43  5:14.43  6:00.52
     6:46.93  7:33.66  8:19.30  9:04.44  9:50.62 10:35.91 11:21.44 12:07.25
    12:52.87 13:38.52 14:24.05 15:10.22 15:55.33 16:41.08 17:26.29 18:11.14
    18:56.77 19:42.81 20:28.36 21:14.04 21:59.40 22:44.72 23:31.49 24:18.48
    25:01.93
  8 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE       30:00.00   29:33.98    9  
              37.25  1:19.12  2:05.47  2:53.77  3:43.71  4:36.29  5:28.15  6:22.66
     7:19.51  8:14.04  9:09.34 10:05.91 11:02.41          12:56.09 13:53.84
    14:51.93 15:48.48 16:44.36 17:39.67 18:36.83 19:32.94 20:28.29 21:22.75
    22:17.59 23:12.95 24:07.57 25:03.11 25:57.52 26:52.05 27:46.61 28:42.31
    29:33.98
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 23.06        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE       26.18      26.77   17  
  2 Nathe, Paul               38 Cape Cod-NE            31.00      27.41   15  
          r:+1.57                                                                 
  3 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          28.40      27.63   14  
  4 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE           28.34      28.98   13  
  5 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE          30.27      30.21   12  
  6 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE       29.50      30.35   11  
  7 Uiterwyk, Sean            37 UV Rays-NE             40.00      31.15   10  
  8 Welch, James              36 Swim RI-NE             29.95      31.54    9  
  9 Shea, Josh                38 Liquid Assets-NE       30.99      31.58    8  
 10 Lebro, Ryan               37 Y of North Shore-NE    33.03      32.44    7  
 11 Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE           30.98      35.40    6  
 12 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE    38.00      36.63    5  
 13 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE           36.29      41.65    4  
 14 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE          43.00      44.84    3  
 15 Souza, David              35 Cambridge-NE           50.00      44.99    2  
          r:+0.28                                                                 
 16 Cortes, Javier            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:05.00      54.25    1  
 -- Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE       28.39         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 49.62        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Kirk              35 Great Bay-NE           56.00      57.49   17  
              27.25    57.49                                                      
  2 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE         1:00.50    1:02.49   15  
              30.08  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE        1:06.87    1:05.77   14  
              32.38  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE     1:06.50    1:07.47   13  
              33.05  1:07.47                                                      
  5 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:08.00    1:08.00   12  
              34.34  1:08.00                                                      
  6 Shea, Josh                38 Liquid Assets-NE     1:11.50    1:08.46   11  
              32.73  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Welch, James              36 Swim RI-NE           1:06.25    1:09.64   10  
              33.14  1:09.64                                                      
  8 Horton, Allen             37 ABC Masters-NE       1:18.00    1:11.65    9  
              34.73  1:11.65                                                      
  9 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:15.85    1:12.61    8  
              34.69  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE         1:09.32    1:16.74    7  
              37.88  1:16.74                                                      
 11 Barow, Sean               36 Y of North Shore-NE  1:17.18    1:20.07    6  
              39.41  1:20.07                                                      
 12 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:25.88    1:23.31    5  
              40.95  1:23.31                                                      
 13 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         1:36.00    1:35.31    4  
              45.93  1:35.31                                                      
 14 Springfield, A            39 Greenwood-NE         1:50.00    1:47.85    3  
              48.54  1:47.85                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Ted             35 Great Bay-NE         1:06.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:52.89        2005 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE     2:10.39    2:07.93   17  
              30.46  1:03.29  1:35.64  2:07.93                                    
  2 Wignall, Simon            35 Maine Masters-NE     2:18.00    2:15.85   15  
              32.23  1:06.13  1:41.24  2:15.85                                    
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:32.16    2:30.47   14  
              35.25  1:13.00  1:51.71  2:30.47                                    
  4 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:40.00    2:31.51   13  
              36.51  1:14.84  1:54.41  2:31.51                                    
  5 Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE         3:18.00    2:48.42   12  
              41.51  1:23.14  2:05.79  2:48.42                                    
  6 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:09.50    3:03.62   11  
              41.56  1:26.70  2:14.49  3:03.62                                    
  7 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         3:18.00    3:11.77   10  
              44.80  1:33.45  2:23.66  3:11.77                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 27.62        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          32.00      30.42   17  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  2 Wignall, Simon            35 Maine Masters-NE       31.09      30.74   15  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.36      31.80   14  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  4 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE           32.06      32.61   13  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  5 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE          32.32      32.80   12  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  6 Stockl, Thomas            38 Worcester Area-NE      33.10      33.02   11  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  7 Reese, Jeff               37 Cambridge-NE           36.00      34.40   10  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  8 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE    35.00      34.50    9  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  9 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE           38.00      36.69    8  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 10 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE          40.00      37.00    7  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 11 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE       40.00      37.43    6  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 12 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE       38.00      37.84    5  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 13 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE    38.30      37.95    4  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 14 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE       36.97      38.98    3  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 15 Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE       42.00      40.18    2  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 16 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.98      40.32    1  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.12   4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS                                
     NE-LMSC: N 59.10        2005 Mike Lane                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Benjamin         36 Worcester Area-NE    1:15.00    1:07.64   17  
     r:+0.90  30.61  1:07.64                                                      
  2 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE        1:09.33    1:10.33   15  
     r:+0.94  32.80  1:10.33                                                      
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:12.16    1:11.38   14  
     r:+0.81  32.85  1:11.38                                                      
  4 McNamara, Kip             36 Tri-Y-NE             1:14.00    1:12.13   13  
     r:+0.83  34.33  1:12.13                                                      
  5 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         1:19.25    1:18.99   12  
     r:+0.89  37.85  1:18.99                                                      
  6 Welch, James              36 Swim RI-NE           1:17.04    1:19.86   11  
     r:+0.89  36.30  1:19.86                                                      
  7 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     1:23.00    1:22.62   10  
     r:+0.85  37.64  1:22.62                                                      
  8 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE        1:24.00    1:23.14    9  
     r:+0.80  39.15  1:23.14                                                      
  9 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:26.08    1:26.49    8  
     r:+0.88  41.23  1:26.49                                                      
 10 Conti, Joseph             38 Cambridge-NE         1:30.00    1:30.77    7  
     r:+0.97  43.31  1:30.77                                                      
 11 Cortes, Javier            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:50.00    1:34.29    6  
     r:+1.17  44.45  1:34.29                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:08.95        2005 Mike Lane                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barow, Sean               36 Y of North Shore-NE  2:38.09    2:37.52   17  
     r:+1.02  36.48  1:16.84  1:57.50  2:37.52                                    
  2 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE        2:35.00    2:37.65   15  
     r:+0.92  35.06  1:14.40  1:55.74  2:37.65                                    
  3 McNamara, Kip             36 Tri-Y-NE             2:42.00    2:40.66   14  
     r:+0.87  36.75  1:17.52  1:59.14  2:40.66                                    
  4 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         2:55.00    2:46.09   13  
     r:+0.96  39.18  1:21.72  2:04.60  2:46.09                                    
  5 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     2:44.88    2:59.92   12  
     r:+0.97  40.49  1:26.98  2:14.02  2:59.92                                    
  6 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     3:15.00    3:05.52   11  
     r:+0.89  40.66  1:26.45  2:15.42  3:05.52                                    
  7 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE        3:10.00    3:08.34   10  
     r:+0.91  41.77  1:29.23  2:19.10  3:08.34                                    
  8 Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE     3:30.00    3:14.21    9  
     r:+1.09  40.34  1:29.13  2:21.78  3:14.21                                    
  9 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:12.33    3:18.74    8  
     r:+1.15  44.48  1:35.14  2:26.90  3:18.74                                    
 -- Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:38.63         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
     r:+0.96  34.09  1:13.57  1:53.75       DQ                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 22.63        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Jason              36 Cambridge-NE           24.25      24.24   17  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  2 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          25.00      24.64   15  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  3 Larsen, Kirk              35 Great Bay-NE           25.00      24.66   14  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  4 Searles, Dave             35 Liquid Assets-NE       25.00      24.75   13  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  5 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE       24.32      24.94   12  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  6 Nathe, Paul               38 Cape Cod-NE            28.00      26.27   11  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  7 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE     25.87      26.88   10  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  8 Welch, James              36 Swim RI-NE             28.33      28.31    9  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  9 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.00      28.46    8  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 10 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE       29.00      28.85    7  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 11 Lebro, Ryan               37 Y of North Shore-NE    29.21      29.19    6  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 12 Reese, Jeff               37 Cambridge-NE           31.00      29.88    4.5
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 12 Shea, Josh                38 Liquid Assets-NE       31.50      29.88    4.5
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 14 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE       29.01      31.90    3  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 15 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      34.47    2  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 16 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE       35.00      34.67    1  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 17 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE           38.00      36.10  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 18 Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE       36.03      36.34  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 19 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE          42.00      38.93  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 20 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE    45.00      39.69  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.35   1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
     NE-LMSC: N 50.06        2006 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          56.30      57.68   17  
     r:+0.78  25.68    57.68                                                      
  2 Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE     1:00.39    1:00.06   15  
     r:+0.76  27.86  1:00.06                                                      
  3 Wignall, Simon            35 Maine Masters-NE     1:01.40    1:00.89   14  
     r:+0.83  28.67  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Stockl, Thomas            38 Worcester Area-NE    1:01.99    1:01.35   13  
     r:+0.88  27.17  1:01.35                                                      
  5 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE           59.92    1:01.93   12  
     r:+0.87  28.17  1:01.93                                                      
  6 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:12.00    1:06.35   11  
     r:+0.87  31.06  1:06.35                                                      
  7 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE     1:04.50    1:09.14   10  
     r:+0.92  29.93  1:09.14                                                      
  8 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:07.02    1:09.66    9  
     r:+0.86  30.27  1:09.66                                                      
  9 Reese, Jeff               37 Cambridge-NE         1:17.00    1:12.65    8  
     r:+0.81  32.14  1:12.65                                                      
 10 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:05.68    1:14.04    7  
     r:+0.98  32.89  1:14.04                                                      
 11 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.76    1:16.05    6  
     r:+1.00  35.03  1:16.05                                                      
 12 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         1:17.00    1:16.57    5  
     r:+0.95  39.22  1:16.57                                                      
 13 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:40.00    1:28.70    4  
              40.75  1:28.70                                                      
 -- Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE     1:51.74         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
              36.68       DQ                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:53.88        1985 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Sean              36 Maine Masters-NE     2:30.00    2:21.60   17  
     r:+0.83  31.48  1:07.89  1:44.60  2:21.60                                    
  2 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:56.00    2:42.20   15  
     r:+0.85  33.58  1:14.41  1:58.07  2:42.20                                    
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:43.47    2:48.39   14  
     r:+0.94  36.18  1:18.47  2:03.48  2:48.39                                    
  4 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         2:57.80    2:50.06   13  
     r:+0.93  42.59  1:27.44  2:12.29  2:50.06                                    
  5 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     2:48.89    3:06.55   12  
     r:+1.08  41.76  1:28.27  2:17.98  3:06.55                                    
  6 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:13.65    3:12.54   11  
     r:+1.10  39.53  1:28.36  2:21.08  3:12.54                                    
  7 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:30.00    3:29.82   10  
     r:+1.03  44.03  1:35.35  2:32.29  3:29.82                                    
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 51.92        2005 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPierre, Noel            39 BU Masters-NE          59.16      57.40   17  
     r:+0.78  26.39    57.40                                                      
  2 Ohman, Niclas             37 Granite State-NE       56.30      58.22   15  
     r:+0.80  28.59    58.22                                                      
  3 Stockl, Thomas            38 Worcester Area-NE    1:02.50    1:01.90   14  
     r:+0.85  20.53  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Wignall, Simon            35 Maine Masters-NE     1:03.06    1:01.93   13  
     r:+0.88  29.28  1:01.93                                                      
  5 Dornaus, David            37 University Club-NE   1:02.25    1:04.31   12  
     r:+0.76  29.49  1:04.31                                                      
  6 Hinck, Todd               39 BU Masters-NE        1:05.30    1:05.10   11  
     r:+0.89  30.14  1:05.10                                                      
  7 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:07.64    1:05.51   10  
     r:+0.88  31.94  1:05.51                                                      
  8 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE     1:04.00    1:06.71    9  
     r:+0.96  30.87  1:06.71                                                      
  9 Reese, Jeff               37 Cambridge-NE         1:14.50    1:11.45    8  
     r:+0.79  32.62  1:11.45                                                      
 10 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.00    1:15.23    7  
     r:+0.91  36.22  1:15.23                                                      
 11 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     1:11.76    1:15.27    6  
     r:+0.89  35.61  1:15.27                                                      
 12 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         1:17.50    1:15.30    5  
     r:+1.06  36.32  1:15.30                                                      
 13 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:19.95    1:16.71    4  
     r:+1.09  36.01  1:16.71                                                      
 14 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:19.47    3  
     r:+0.93  36.64  1:19.47                                                      
 15 Nunez, Guillermo          38 BU Masters-NE        1:25.00    1:23.13    2  
     r:+0.94  41.56  1:23.13                                                      
 16 Pollard, Benjamin         39 Maine Masters-NE     1:24.51    1:27.47    1  
     r:+0.89  40.73  1:27.47                                                      
 17 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:40.00    1:29.09  
     r:+1.02  42.80  1:29.09                                                      
 -- McAuliffe, Matt           37 Y of North Shore-NE  1:12.57         DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc
              38.43                                                               
 -- Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE     1:00.39         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
     r:+0.77  27.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Graham, David             37 Greenwood-NE         1:06.62         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:53.98        2002 Jim Harvey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searles, Dave             35 Liquid Assets-NE     2:08.50    2:05.49   17  
     r:+0.84  26.07    59.65  1:36.75  2:05.49                                    
  2 Dansereau, Marko          35 Maine Masters-NE     2:13.39    2:11.41   15  
     r:+0.77  27.63  1:00.36  1:40.82  2:11.41                                    
  3 Hammond, Benjamin         36 Worcester Area-NE    2:20.00    2:15.59   14  
     r:+0.88  27.62  1:02.50  1:42.35  2:15.59                                    
  4 Uiterwyk, Sean            37 UV Rays-NE           2:35.00    2:22.49   13  
     r:+0.88  29.95  1:06.90  1:50.41  2:22.49                                    
  5 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:28.00    2:26.37   12  
     r:+0.80  29.88  1:07.62  1:52.33  2:26.37                                    
  6 Stover, Scott             39 Adirondack AC-NE     2:30.00    2:27.79   11  
     r:+0.94  29.52  1:06.82  1:54.17  2:27.79                                    
  7 McNamara, Kip             36 Tri-Y-NE             2:30.00    2:29.02   10  
     r:+0.92  33.49  1:12.79  1:55.14  2:29.02                                    
  8 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:23.79    2:29.83    9  
     r:+0.83  31.58  1:13.10  1:54.74  2:29.83                                    
  9 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         2:48.00    2:46.09    8  
     r:+0.92  36.65  1:24.02  2:07.45  2:46.09                                    
 10 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     2:43.00    2:47.78    7  
     r:+0.87  36.07  1:23.19  2:10.99  2:47.78                                    
 11 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:59.84    2:52.09    6  
     r:+1.05  34.01  1:19.19  2:11.84  2:52.09                                    
 12 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:20.00    3:06.02    5  
     r:+0.85  37.21  1:30.09  2:22.35  3:06.02                                    
 13 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:30.00    3:16.16    4  
     r:+0.98  42.14  1:37.72  2:32.55  3:16.16                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:09.17        2009 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ted             35 Great Bay-NE         5:10.00    4:45.63   17  
              30.44  1:06.16  1:42.11  2:17.67  3:00.02  3:41.18  4:14.59  4:45.63
  2 Titus, Dave               35 Cambridge-NE         4:56.61    4:58.61   15  
              31.28  1:07.14  1:45.31  2:23.43  3:07.17  3:51.18  4:26.08  4:58.61
  3 Rogers, Abraham           38 Cambridge-NE         5:05.05    5:02.24   14  
              30.07  1:05.80  1:46.67  2:26.69  3:10.08  3:54.46  4:29.75  5:02.24
  4 Dean, Nathaniel           35 Bearcat Masters-MR   5:12.13    5:12.12   13  
              31.90  1:12.49  1:55.62  2:37.06  3:18.41  4:02.64  4:38.71  5:12.12
  5 Barow, Sean               36 Y of North Shore-NE  5:27.81    5:16.90   12  
              33.96  1:12.77  1:55.37  2:37.62  3:21.27  4:05.43  4:41.76  5:16.90
  6 Nemirovsky, Sergei        39 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:33.00    5:19.93   11  
              31.40  1:09.13  1:50.74  2:31.79  3:19.27  4:07.85  4:44.27  5:19.93
  7 Kwa, Ken                  38 Cambridge-NE         6:08.50    5:48.01   10  
              41.59  1:24.82  2:13.42  3:03.35  3:47.55  4:31.51  5:09.60  5:48.01
  8 Yepes, William            37 Liquid Assets-NE     5:36.61    6:07.11    9  
              37.16  1:22.26  2:14.62  3:06.36  3:58.39  4:50.30  5:32.62  6:07.11
  9 Trainor, Brendan          35 Maine Masters-NE     6:15.00    6:10.57    8  
              40.47  1:33.92  2:24.37  3:15.09  4:04.59  4:54.01  5:33.24  6:10.57
 10 Parsons, Edward           37 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:28.23    6:11.92    7  
              37.23  1:22.97  2:12.68  3:00.67  3:55.90  4:51.79  5:33.64  6:11.92
 11 Patnaude, Dan             39 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:00.00    6:53.33    6  
              41.56  1:31.76  2:30.77  3:27.89  4:23.39  5:20.52  6:53.33  6:53.33
 12 Latva-Kokko, Mika         37 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:10.00    6:54.81    5  
              43.95  1:34.63  2:31.94  3:28.63  4:25.43  5:23.67  6:11.32  6:54.81
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 20.84        2009 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       22.76      22.89   17  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  2 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     22.50      22.98   15  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE         22.97      23.56   14  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  4 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE            23.97      23.65   13  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  5 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    23.71      23.69   12  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  6 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE           23.71      23.71   11  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  7 Carrico, Matthew          42 Great Bay-NE           24.69      23.90   10  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  8 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE             23.76      24.02    9  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  9 Sever, Michael            41 Swim RI-NE             23.80      24.43    8  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 10 Denneen, Matt             40 Great Bay-NE           24.75      24.53    7  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 11 Baker, Henry              44 Cambridge-NE           26.70      24.74    6  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 12 Piepgras, Colin           42 Y of North Shore-NE    24.25      24.98    5  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 13 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE       25.42      25.30    4  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 14 Wing, Gary                43 Great Bay-NE           23.91      25.48    3  
          r:+1.13                                                                 
 15 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE           25.70      26.11    2  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 16 Bell, Richard             42 Maine Masters-NE       26.90      27.06    1  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 17 Mauro, Eric               41 Cambridge-NE           28.50      29.27  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 18 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE    31.00      30.40  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 19 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE           29.95      30.80  
          r:+1.10                                                                 
 20 Zhigalin, Zhenia          44 Waterhorses-NE         31.26      31.17  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 21 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      35.43  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 -- Rogers, John              41 Hockomock-NE           23.89         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 45.35        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     49.99      49.69   17  
     r:+0.76  23.92    49.69                                                      
  2 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    50.19      50.87   15  
     r:+0.74  24.74    50.87                                                      
  3 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE         50.65      51.12   14  
     r:+0.79  24.62    51.12                                                      
  4 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE            52.81      52.48   13  
     r:+0.71  25.11    52.48                                                      
  5 Strehle, Andrew           42 Weymouth Club-NE       55.50      55.08   12  
     r:+0.85  26.63    55.08                                                      
  6 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE       56.20      56.30   11  
     r:+0.99  27.09    56.30                                                      
  7 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE       57.00      56.81   10  
              27.48    56.81                                                      
  8 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE           55.90      58.32    9  
     r:+1.00  27.50    58.32                                                      
  9 Jordan, Timothy           40 MinutemanAndover-NE    59.98      59.50    8  
     r:+0.83  28.49    59.50                                                      
 10 Burge, Chris              43 MIT Masters-NE       1:02.30      59.53    7  
     r:+1.13  28.71    59.53                                                      
 11 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         1:03.21      59.77    6  
     r:+0.98  28.66    59.77                                                      
 12 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    1:00.00    1:01.11    5  
     r:+0.76  29.46  1:01.11                                                      
 13 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE         1:10.99    1:09.50    4  
     r:+1.11  33.30  1:09.50                                                      
 14 Johnson, Kenneth          42 Greenwood-NE         1:14.00    1:09.59    3  
     r:+0.96  32.21  1:09.59                                                      
 15 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:30.00    1:22.05    2  
     r:+0.96  37.32  1:22.05                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:38.94        2008 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           41 Cambridge-NE         1:46.00    1:47.05   17  
     r:+0.89  25.31    52.83  1:20.17  1:47.05                                    
  2 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:50.00    1:50.39   15  
     r:+0.78  24.91    52.71  1:21.50  1:50.39                                    
  3 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    1:50.14    1:52.90   14  
     r:+0.85  25.61    53.84  1:22.85  1:52.90                                    
  4 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE           1:58.91    1:56.54   13  
     r:+0.93  27.67    58.25  1:28.25  1:56.54                                    
  5 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:52.27    1:57.33   12  
     r:+0.92  26.84    56.38  1:26.92  1:57.33                                    
  6 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE          1:58.23    1:57.51   11  
     r:+0.73  27.76    57.57  1:27.99  1:57.51                                    
  7 Crum, Jeff                40 Y of North Shore-NE  2:05.00    1:59.85   10  
     r:+0.99  28.27    58.75  1:29.32  1:59.85                                    
  8 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE     1:58.16    2:00.30    9  
     r:+0.89  28.17    58.85  1:29.54  2:00.30                                    
  9 Theroux, Trent            44 Swim RI-NE           2:02.05    2:02.15    8  
     r:+0.81  28.62    59.64  1:31.11  2:02.15                                    
 10 Strehle, Andrew           42 Weymouth Club-NE     2:04.00    2:03.35    7  
     r:+0.98  28.07    59.05  1:31.06  2:03.35                                    
 11 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           2:07.69    2:05.56    6  
     r:+0.85  29.17  1:01.27  1:34.19  2:05.56                                    
 12 Sever, Michael            41 Swim RI-NE           2:05.00    2:06.50    5  
     r:+0.97  28.27  1:00.42  1:33.83  2:06.50                                    
 13 Keenan, Tim               42 Hockomock-NE         2:10.00    2:08.06    4  
     r:+0.78  28.40  1:00.18  1:33.81  2:08.06                                    
 14 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE         2:05.62    2:08.39    3  
     r:+0.89  30.75  1:04.58  1:37.23  2:08.39                                    
 15 Jordan, Timothy           40 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:11.03    2:10.49    2  
     r:+0.85  28.97  1:01.12  1:35.29  2:10.49                                    
 16 Spangler, Drew            41 Westchester-MR       2:15.96    2:15.30    1  
     r:+0.90  29.06  1:01.44  1:37.87  2:15.30                                    
 17 Bell, Richard             42 Maine Masters-NE     2:14.52    2:18.67  
     r:+0.91  30.98  1:05.33  1:41.83  2:18.67                                    
 18 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    2:35.00    2:21.72  
     r:+0.99  32.38  1:08.91  1:46.22  2:21.72                                    
 19 Sorterup, Donald          44 Swim RI-NE           2:40.70    2:28.95  
     r:+1.15  35.76  1:14.18  1:52.98  2:28.95                                    
 20 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE         2:40.60    2:38.43  
     r:+1.14  35.09  1:15.06  1:57.06  2:38.43                                    
 21 Goar, Dudley              42 ABC Masters-NE       2:40.30    2:38.57  
     r:+0.95  33.23  1:12.86  1:56.38  2:38.57                                    
 22 Porter, Jim               42 Swim RI-NE           2:20.00    2:38.65  
     r:+1.00  34.25  1:14.72  1:57.26  2:38.65                                    
 23 Veenstra, Chris           41 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:40.16    2:39.67  
     r:+1.01  34.76  1:14.52  1:57.72  2:39.67                                    
 24 Johnson, Kenneth          42 Greenwood-NE         2:30.00    2:40.37  
     r:+1.13  33.27  1:12.37  1:55.86  2:40.37                                    
 25 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE  2:50.00    2:44.84  
     r:+0.89  37.08  1:17.89  2:01.57  2:44.84                                    
 26 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:00.00    3:13.52  
     r:+1.04  40.22  1:29.31  2:21.82  3:13.52                                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:40.12        2011 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           41 Cambridge-NE         4:45.00    4:45.25   17  
              26.85    55.96  1:25.11  1:54.22  2:23.31  2:52.37  3:21.39  3:50.09
     4:18.47  4:45.25                                                      
  2 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    5:09.64    5:17.68   15  
              27.98    58.46  1:29.86  2:02.06  2:34.49  3:07.08  3:39.98  4:13.02
     4:45.48  5:17.68                                                      
  3 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE     5:12.37    5:18.90   14  
              28.96    59.75  1:31.35  2:04.07  2:36.85  3:09.66  3:42.46  4:15.11
     4:47.72  5:18.90                                                      
  4 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE     5:18.00    5:22.73   13  
              29.01  1:00.24  1:32.12  2:04.60  2:37.40  3:10.25  3:43.63  4:17.01
     4:50.33  5:22.73                                                      
  5 Crum, Jeff                40 Y of North Shore-NE  5:37.00    5:34.34   12  
              30.61  1:03.90  1:37.50  2:11.67  2:45.46  3:19.33  3:53.35  4:27.61
     5:01.77  5:34.34                                                      
  6 Strehle, Andrew           42 Weymouth Club-NE     5:40.00    5:37.71   11  
              30.07  1:02.78  1:36.73  2:10.96  2:45.38  3:19.94  3:54.03  4:29.05
     5:03.97  5:37.71                                                      
  7 Burnett, Bill             42 Cambridge-NE         5:24.50    5:40.16   10  
              30.81  1:04.04  1:37.59  2:11.33  2:44.87  3:18.68  3:53.14  4:28.27
     5:04.38  5:40.16                                                      
  8 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:45.00    5:44.72    9  
              29.97  1:03.33  1:37.90  2:13.10  2:48.56  3:24.00  3:58.53  4:34.17
     5:09.61  5:44.72                                                      
  9 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           5:48.78    5:45.93    8  
              30.22  1:04.82  1:40.07  2:15.99  2:52.17  3:28.46  4:04.18  4:38.92
     5:13.31  5:45.93                                                      
 10 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         5:53.21    5:51.67    7  
              31.82  1:06.00  1:40.44  2:15.86  2:51.70  3:28.45  4:04.46  4:40.84
     5:16.52  5:51.67                                                      
 11 Jordan, Timothy           40 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:03.33    5:56.60    6  
              30.58  1:04.22  1:39.68  2:16.11  2:53.09  3:29.91  4:06.63  4:43.50
     5:20.43  5:56.60                                                      
 12 Burge, Chris              43 MIT Masters-NE       6:34.75    6:09.45    5  
              34.01                    2:26.63                    4:20.36         
     5:35.36  6:09.45                                                      
 13 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    6:30.00    6:29.32    4  
              34.46  1:13.10  1:52.81  2:33.25  3:13.90  3:54.18  4:34.12  5:14.59
     5:53.27  6:29.32                                                      
 14 Sorterup, Donald          44 Swim RI-NE           7:20.60    6:54.73    3  
              38.04  1:20.29  2:04.28  2:47.20  3:29.79  4:12.17  4:53.69  5:35.57
     6:16.43  6:54.73                                                      
 15 Johnson, Kenneth          42 Greenwood-NE         7:30.00    7:52.87    2  
              37.13  1:19.61  2:05.99  2:53.91  3:43.41  4:33.42  5:24.07  6:14.66
     7:04.85  7:52.87                                                      
 16 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  9:00.00    9:08.43    1  
              42.55  1:30.80  2:24.61  3:19.32  4:16.54  5:14.90  6:13.42  7:15.50
     8:14.54  9:08.43                                                      
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 9:32.66    5/7/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
     NE-LMSC: N 9:38.46        2011 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE    11:07.86   11:06.50   17  
              29.92  1:02.65  1:35.49  2:08.88  2:42.03  3:15.11  3:48.49  4:21.87
     4:55.25  5:28.83  6:02.47  6:36.28  7:10.10  7:43.95  8:17.79  8:51.94
     9:25.90 10:00.07 10:33.60 11:06.50                                    
  2 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE 12:00.00   11:58.35   15  
              30.93  1:05.31  1:40.78  2:17.11  2:53.45  3:30.13  4:06.66  4:42.99
     5:19.66  5:56.48  6:33.36  7:10.07  7:46.59  8:23.56  9:00.37  9:36.94
    10:13.10 10:48.83 11:23.80 11:58.35                                    
  3 Anthos, Ed                44 Cambridge-NE        13:00.22   12:13.66   14  
              25.93    55.49  1:28.23  2:04.76  2:45.09  3:22.26  4:00.68  4:38.07
     5:16.05  5:55.53  6:34.87  7:13.09  7:51.81  8:30.10  9:08.60  9:46.58
    10:24.44 11:01.63 11:38.43 12:13.66                                    
  4 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE        12:30.21   12:23.44   13  
              34.28  1:08.08  1:43.52  2:21.32  2:58.66  3:36.29  4:13.56  4:50.87
     5:28.55  6:06.71  6:43.69  7:20.81  7:58.30  8:35.91  9:13.44  9:50.31
    10:27.97 11:04.87 11:40.96 12:23.44                                    
  5 Burge, Chris              43 MIT Masters-NE      13:45.00   13:06.77   12  
                              1:53.36                    3:53.31  4:34.29         
     5:55.12                                      9:15.94  9:56.20 10:36.53
             11:54.89 13:06.77                                             
  6 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE   14:00.00   13:18.06   11  
              35.88  1:14.44  1:53.57  2:33.93  3:13.97  3:54.62  4:35.06  5:15.84
     5:56.38  6:36.08  7:16.83  7:56.76  8:37.28  9:17.41  9:57.97 10:38.49
    11:18.98 11:59.86 12:40.18 13:18.06                                    
  7 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE 13:30.00   13:23.45   10  
              34.51  1:12.64  1:52.58  2:32.91  3:13.68  3:54.45  4:35.92  5:17.19
     5:57.53  6:38.50  7:19.33  7:59.98  8:41.34  9:22.51 10:03.85 10:44.52
    11:25.24 12:05.10 12:45.39 13:23.45                                    
  8 Johnson, Kenneth          42 Greenwood-NE        16:00.00   15:37.67    9  
              40.12  1:22.55  2:06.05  2:51.85  3:37.98  4:24.44  5:12.01  5:59.78
     6:47.57  7:35.71  8:23.46  9:11.49 10:00.49 10:49.11 11:37.77 12:26.96
    13:15.99 14:04.70 14:52.61 15:37.67                                    
  9 Veenstra, Chris           41 MinutemanAndover-NE 15:30.00   15:58.89    8  
              39.94  1:23.60  2:09.88  2:58.66  3:47.37  4:36.36  5:26.61  6:16.08
     7:06.19  7:55.30  8:44.48  9:34.09 10:22.77 11:12.24 12:00.28 12:48.51
    13:37.12 14:25.08 15:13.34 15:58.89                                    
 10 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE 19:00.00   17:57.10    7  
              42.92  1:30.63  2:22.60  3:14.22  4:07.37  5:01.54  5:56.56  6:51.18
     7:46.37  8:41.15  9:35.76 10:32.04 11:27.40 12:23.84 13:20.00 14:15.44
    15:11.73 16:08.39 17:04.18 17:57.10                                    
 -- Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE      14:03.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
              39.02  1:21.94  2:05.45  2:49.41  3:33.62  4:18.17  5:03.25  5:24.87
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
     NE-LMSC: N 17:39.32        2007 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           41 Cambridge-NE        16:30.00   16:15.24N  17  
              26.51    55.19  1:24.26  1:53.89  2:23.49  2:53.00  3:22.62  3:52.32
     4:22.26  4:51.95  5:21.74  5:51.33  6:21.02  6:50.82  7:20.64  7:50.35
     8:20.19  8:50.07  9:19.63  9:49.29 10:18.96 10:48.57 11:18.22 11:47.98
    12:17.96 12:47.85 13:17.94 13:48.03 14:18.08 14:48.22 15:18.00 15:47.45
    16:15.24
  2 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE    18:27.70   18:27.28   15  
              29.57  1:02.04  1:35.85  2:09.95  2:43.72  3:17.98  3:52.65  4:26.99
     5:01.15  5:34.67  6:07.73  6:41.19  7:14.92  7:48.69  8:22.64  8:56.77
     9:30.29 10:04.51 10:38.61 11:12.40 11:46.05 12:19.91 12:53.76 13:27.52
    14:00.99 14:34.63 15:08.90 15:43.09 16:16.40 16:49.95 17:23.09 17:56.25
    18:27.28
  3 Strehle, Andrew           42 Weymouth Club-NE    20:00.00   19:41.44   14  
              31.24  1:04.83  1:39.61  2:14.28  2:49.49  3:24.95  4:00.95  4:36.87
     5:13.03  5:49.13  6:24.72  7:00.59  7:36.49  8:12.13  8:48.16  9:24.25
     9:59.99 10:36.01 11:12.17 11:48.19 12:24.33 13:00.72 13:37.11 14:13.53
    14:49.92 15:26.65 16:03.71 16:40.64 17:17.48 17:54.42 18:30.86 19:07.00
    19:41.44
  4 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE          20:17.09   20:08.81   13  
              31.35  1:06.34  1:42.91  2:19.85  2:56.34  3:33.57  4:10.41  4:46.95
     5:24.02  6:00.78  6:37.66  7:14.27  7:51.45  8:28.03  9:04.93  9:41.59
    10:18.79 10:55.89 11:32.78 12:10.56 12:48.22 13:25.16 14:02.56 14:39.75
    15:16.94 15:54.23 16:31.43 17:08.72 17:46.12 18:22.97 18:59.45 19:35.49
    20:08.81
  5 Sorterup, Donald          44 Swim RI-NE          24:50.70   24:19.56   12  
              42.18  1:26.64  2:12.39  2:57.83  3:43.72  4:28.95  5:14.22  5:59.80
     6:45.14  7:29.74  8:14.63  8:59.35  9:44.18 10:29.06 11:13.66 11:58.02
    12:42.26 13:26.36 14:10.73 14:54.59 15:39.01 16:23.61 17:07.50 17:51.57
    18:34.96 19:19.29 20:02.86 20:46.69 21:30.36 22:13.67 22:56.84 23:40.08
    24:19.56
  6 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE 30:00.00   26:53.46   11  
              45.45  1:31.71  2:18.45  3:06.31  3:54.05  4:42.24  5:30.19  6:19.14
     7:08.12  7:56.71  8:45.24  9:34.22 10:21.54 11:07.50 11:59.45 12:49.62
    13:38.96 14:28.66 15:17.95 16:07.94 16:57.66 17:47.44 18:35.85 19:23.29
    20:16.59 21:07.69 21:58.58 22:48.49 23:39.74 24:30.62 25:21.08 26:08.63
    26:53.46
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 22.77        2009 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE         25.24      25.65   17  
  2 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       26.90      26.64   15  
  3 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.91      27.50   14  
  4 Mugford, Stephen          44 Cambridge-NE           27.65      28.02   13  
  5 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE            29.55      28.86   12  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
  6 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE           29.22      29.82   11  
  7 Gregson, Michael          40 Swim RI-NE             28.50      30.66   10  
  8 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE             31.19      30.70    9  
  9 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE           32.80      32.13    8  
 10 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE           35.21      32.32    7  
 11 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE         36.93      38.85    6  
 12 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE    41.00      39.94    5  
 13 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE           41.00      40.66    4  
 14 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      47.49    3  
 -- Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE             27.59         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 48.49        2009 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE         55.03      55.65   17  
              26.74    55.65                                                      
  2 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       56.27      56.76   15  
              27.64    56.76                                                      
  3 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    58.56      59.43   14  
              29.42    59.43                                                      
  4 Anthos, Ed                44 Cambridge-NE           57.11      59.58   13  
              29.14    59.58                                                      
  5 Theroux, Trent            44 Swim RI-NE             59.50      59.84   12  
              29.75    59.84                                                      
  6 Mugford, Stephen          44 Cambridge-NE           59.27      59.96   11  
              29.31    59.96                                                      
  7 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE           1:00.68    1:01.69   10  
              30.51  1:01.69                                                      
  8 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         1:04.67    1:04.73    9  
              31.32  1:04.73                                                      
  9 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           1:06.55    1:04.78    8  
              31.20  1:04.78                                                      
 10 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE          1:13.55    1:04.98    7  
              32.54  1:04.98                                                      
 11 Gregson, Michael          40 Swim RI-NE           1:05.00    1:05.78    6  
              31.94  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE         1:09.00    1:07.48    5  
              33.26  1:07.48                                                      
 13 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE     1:09.25    1:08.70    4  
              33.28  1:08.70                                                      
 14 Jordan, Timothy           40 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:13.23    1:12.70    3  
              35.78  1:12.70                                                      
 15 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    1:30.00    1:19.22    2  
              38.86  1:19.22                                                      
 16 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:25.00    1:26.19    1  
              42.38  1:26.19                                                      
 17 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:00.00    1:49.98  
              49.08  1:49.98                                                      
 -- Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         1:06.21         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:50.09        2008 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE       2:03.96    2:03.71   17  
              30.20  1:02.07  1:33.12  2:03.71                                    
  2 Theroux, Trent            44 Swim RI-NE           2:11.07    2:09.49   15  
              31.11  1:03.81  1:36.90  2:09.49                                    
  3 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         2:23.14    2:18.04   14  
              32.92  1:08.10  1:43.40  2:18.04                                    
  4 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           2:21.46    2:22.02   13  
              32.78  1:09.69  1:46.20  2:22.02                                    
  5 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE     2:25.25    2:26.26   12  
              34.62  1:11.03  1:48.42  2:26.26                                    
  6 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE     2:24.06    2:27.91   11  
              34.89  1:11.92  1:50.41  2:27.91                                    
  7 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE         2:30.00    2:28.08   10  
              34.50  1:11.98  1:50.23  2:28.08                                    
  8 Mauro, Eric               41 Cambridge-NE         2:56.80    2:48.08    9  
              39.82  1:21.89  2:07.03  2:48.08                                    
  9 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:44.07    2:50.54    8  
              41.09  1:24.18  2:08.30  2:50.54                                    
 10 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE       2:46.96    2:53.19    7  
              41.69  1:25.58  2:09.89  2:53.19                                    
 11 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:00.00    3:03.00    6  
              43.27  1:29.48  2:16.72  3:03.00                                    
 12 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:00.00    4:06.28    5  
              51.15  1:52.07  2:59.01  4:06.28                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
     NE-LMSC: N 27.64        2008 Lee Lindenau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     28.00      27.98   17  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  2 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE            30.67      30.22   15  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  3 Rogers, John              41 Hockomock-NE           29.50      31.06   14  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  4 Keenan, Tim               42 Hockomock-NE           30.74      31.41   13  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  5 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE           31.80      31.87   12  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  6 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE             33.00      32.14   11  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  7 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE       33.00      32.60   10  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  8 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE       33.00      32.72    9  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  9 Bell, Richard             42 Maine Masters-NE       32.00      32.88    8  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 10 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.00      33.40    7  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 11 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE       32.89      33.52    6  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 12 Baker, Henry              44 Cambridge-NE           38.40      34.40    5  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 13 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE           36.20      34.44    4  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 14 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE       35.50      34.89    3  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 15 Zhigalin, Zhenia          44 Waterhorses-NE         35.00      37.33    2  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 16 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.00      37.82    1  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 17 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE    39.71      37.97  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 18 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE           39.53      39.30  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 19 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      47.32  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 59.64        2008 Lee Lindenau                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     59.99    1:00.81   17  
     r:+0.80  28.30  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    1:01.31    1:02.16   15  
     r:+0.81  29.65  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Rogers, John              41 Hockomock-NE         1:05.06    1:07.81   14  
     r:+0.82  31.73  1:07.81                                                      
  4 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE          1:15.55    1:07.92   13  
     r:+0.73  32.38  1:07.92                                                      
  5 Keenan, Tim               42 Hockomock-NE         1:10.00    1:09.15   12  
     r:+0.76  32.19  1:09.15                                                      
  6 Stroie, Adrian            44 Tribeach-CT          1:10.75    1:11.24   11  
     r:+0.74  33.91  1:11.24                                                      
  7 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE     1:13.11    1:11.68   10  
     r:+0.85  33.45  1:11.68                                                      
  8 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE     1:13.00    1:12.10    9  
              33.26  1:12.10                                                      
  9 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:10.00    1:12.25    8  
     r:+0.88  33.26  1:12.25                                                      
 10 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         1:13.89    1:13.59    7  
     r:+0.84  34.55  1:13.59                                                      
 11 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:21.17    6  
     r:+0.82  38.38  1:21.17                                                      
 12 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    1:33.00    1:23.16    5  
     r:+0.86  40.15  1:23.16                                                      
 13 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE         1:23.76    1:23.86    4  
     r:+1.02  40.37  1:23.86                                                      
 14 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:00.00    1:44.30    3  
     r:+0.93  48.77  1:44.30                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:15.31        2005 Brian Casey                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:12.00    2:13.97N  17  
     r:+0.78  29.75  1:04.08  1:39.18  2:13.97                                    
  2 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    2:15.05    2:15.91   15  
     r:+0.83  30.57  1:04.60  1:39.53  2:15.91                                    
  3 Keenan, Tim               42 Hockomock-NE         2:32.30    2:35.14   14  
     r:+0.76  34.34  1:13.69  1:54.00  2:35.14                                    
  4 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         2:40.00    2:37.12   13  
     r:+0.86  36.36  1:16.22  1:57.21  2:37.12                                    
  5 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:35.00    2:37.17   12  
     r:+0.93  35.91  1:16.16  1:55.41  2:37.17                                    
  6 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE         2:42.00    2:41.88   11  
     r:+0.84  37.17  1:19.78  2:01.48  2:41.88                                    
  7 Bell, Richard             42 Maine Masters-NE     2:46.37    2:43.09   10  
              36.34  1:18.17  2:01.28  2:43.09                                    
  8 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE     2:45.00    2:43.50    9  
     r:+0.94  35.72  1:16.60  1:59.22  2:43.50                                    
  9 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         3:00.01    2:48.79    8  
     r:+0.96  38.80  1:21.45  2:05.02  2:48.79                                    
 10 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:55.00    2:51.53    7  
     r:+0.90  39.76  1:23.34  2:07.15  2:51.53                                    
 11 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    3:15.00    2:59.94    6  
     r:+0.93  41.51  1:26.98  2:14.26  2:59.94                                    
 12 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE         3:06.00    3:01.92    5  
     r:+1.06  41.74  1:28.28  2:15.48  3:01.92                                    
 13 Porter, Jim               42 Swim RI-NE           2:40.00    3:06.87    4  
     r:+0.96  41.10  1:27.40  2:17.10  3:06.87                                    
 14 Young, Jeffrey            41 NEM Unattached-NE    4:00.00    3:16.31    3  
     r:+0.99  43.26  1:31.62  2:23.20  3:16.31                                    
 15 Goar, Dudley              42 ABC Masters-NE       3:20.00    3:21.65    2  
     r:+1.02  44.21  1:34.94  2:28.56  3:21.65                                    
 16 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:00.00    4:05.36    1  
     r:+1.08  53.50  1:53.60  3:00.14  4:05.36                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 22.61        2009 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       24.85      25.01   17  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  2 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    25.19      25.39   15  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE            26.21      26.06   14  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
  4 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE           26.68      26.45   13  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  5 Baker, Henry              44 Cambridge-NE           26.80      26.48   12  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  6 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE             26.71      26.59   11  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  7 Crum, Jeff                40 Y of North Shore-NE    27.00      26.80   10  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  8 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE       26.51      27.20    9  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  9 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE           27.04      27.38    8  
 10 Sever, Michael            41 Swim RI-NE             28.65      27.90    7  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 11 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.50      28.01    6  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 12 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE       29.00      28.57    5  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 13 Schachner, Eyal           40 Cambridge-NE           29.00      28.83    4  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 14 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE             29.05      28.87    3  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 15 Gregson, Michael          40 Swim RI-NE             27.00      29.19    2  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 16 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE       31.50      29.49    1  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 17 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE      30.00      30.48  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 18 Jordan, Timothy           40 MinutemanAndover-NE    32.21      30.57  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 19 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE         35.17      33.98  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 20 Goar, Dudley              42 ABC Masters-NE         36.39      34.88  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 21 Veenstra, Chris           41 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.07      34.94  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 22 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE           34.32      35.38  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 23 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE    37.00      36.09  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 24 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00      51.35  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 49.27        2008 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       55.62      56.09   17  
     r:+0.81  26.05    56.09                                                      
  2 Rogers, John              41 Hockomock-NE           55.26      56.81   15  
     r:+0.87  26.36    56.81                                                      
  3 Yunker, Michael           42 MinutemanAndover-NE    56.20      57.44   14  
     r:+0.76  26.67    57.44                                                      
  4 Baker, Henry              44 Cambridge-NE           58.50      58.47   13  
     r:+0.88  27.41    58.47                                                      
  5 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE          1:00.93      58.74   12  
     r:+0.71  27.54    58.74                                                      
  6 Denneen, Matt             40 Great Bay-NE           58.50      59.65   11  
     r:+0.88  27.36    59.65                                                      
  7 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE       58.99      59.86   10  
     r:+0.93  28.29    59.86                                                      
  8 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.00    1:00.24    9  
     r:+0.84  27.61  1:00.24                                                      
  9 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE         1:04.76    1:00.55    8  
     r:+0.84  28.63  1:00.55                                                      
 10 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         1:00.50    1:01.29    7  
              28.24  1:01.29                                                      
 11 Theroux, Trent            44 Swim RI-NE           1:00.93    1:02.68    6  
     r:+0.79  28.06  1:02.68                                                      
 12 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           1:05.85    1:04.86    5  
     r:+0.85  29.77  1:04.86                                                      
 13 Piepgras, Colin           42 Y of North Shore-NE  1:03.87    1:05.35    4  
     r:+0.93  29.59  1:05.35                                                      
 14 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:15.62    3  
     r:+0.83  35.40  1:15.62                                                      
 15 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE       1:18.66    1:16.51    2  
     r:+0.95  36.22  1:16.51                                                      
 16 Mauro, Eric               41 Cambridge-NE         1:29.50    1:20.21    1  
     r:+1.03  35.07  1:20.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:01.12        2009 Glenn Dixon                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           41 Cambridge-NE         2:03.00    2:01.12N  17  
     r:+0.92  27.54    59.10  1:30.45  2:01.12                                    
  2 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:15.00    2:18.95   15  
     r:+0.89  30.58  1:05.31  1:41.12  2:18.95                                    
  3 Stroie, Adrian            44 Tribeach-CT          2:23.44    2:21.80   14  
              29.79  1:04.45  1:42.21  2:21.80                                    
  4 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:55.00    2:57.96   13  
     r:+0.81  38.58  1:23.51  2:10.88  2:57.96                                    
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 51.85        2010 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     56.00      55.35   17  
     r:+0.77  26.22    55.35                                                      
  2 Bailey, Jerry             42 Great Bay-NE         1:05.25      57.81   15  
     r:+0.87  25.77    57.81                                                      
  3 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE         56.96      57.96   14  
     r:+0.75  26.30    57.96                                                      
  4 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL       57.94      58.25   13  
     r:+0.82  26.73    58.25                                                      
  5 Fratantoni, Dave          44 Cape Cod-NE          1:00.21      59.81   12  
     r:+0.70  28.02    59.81                                                      
  6 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE           1:00.04    1:00.65   11  
     r:+0.88  28.47  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Theroux, Trent            44 Swim RI-NE           1:04.16    1:03.41   10  
     r:+0.80  28.63  1:03.41                                                      
  8 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE     1:03.55    1:03.53    9  
     r:+1.03  29.76  1:03.53                                                      
  9 Baker, Henry              44 Cambridge-NE         1:07.50    1:03.56    8  
     r:+0.91  29.06  1:03.56                                                      
 10 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         1:04.27    1:04.07    7  
     r:+0.84  29.35  1:04.07                                                      
 11 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE     1:01.62    1:04.19    6  
     r:+0.89  30.15  1:04.19                                                      
 12 Zola, Brett               44 Great Bay-NE         1:06.85    1:04.62    5  
     r:+0.87  21.54  1:04.62                                                      
 13 Sever, Michael            41 Swim RI-NE           1:00.01    1:05.38    4  
     r:+0.77  28.28  1:05.38                                                      
 14 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE     1:09.25    1:06.52    3  
     r:+0.90  30.78  1:06.52                                                      
 15 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           1:05.63    1:07.23    2  
     r:+0.85  30.41  1:07.23                                                      
 16 Mauro, Eric               41 Cambridge-NE         1:17.48    1:15.78    1  
     r:+1.18  35.42  1:15.78                                                      
 17 Zhigalin, Zhenia          44 Waterhorses-NE       1:22.00    1:17.45  
     r:+1.00  37.12  1:17.45                                                      
 18 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE       1:18.08    1:19.48  
     r:+1.07  37.84  1:19.48                                                      
 19 Tripler, Christopher      43 Y of North Shore-NE  1:22.39    1:20.06  
     r:+0.77  37.52  1:20.06                                                      
 20 Dragoni, Stephen          41 Cambridge-NE         1:25.00    1:21.06  
     r:+1.12  39.15  1:21.06                                                      
 21 Nam, Kyung                44 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:00.00    1:38.32  
     r:+1.09  45.84  1:38.32                                                      
 -- Keenan, Tim               42 Hockomock-NE         1:06.47         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.80  31.77       DQ                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:51.85        2009 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Craig           41 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:05.00    2:02.90   17  
     r:+0.92  26.87    59.91  1:34.27  2:02.90                                    
  2 Kovacs, Chris             42 ABC Masters-NE       2:05.88    2:07.20   15  
     r:+0.77  26.67    58.26  1:37.09  2:07.20                                    
  3 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    2:07.60    2:07.48   14  
     r:+0.83  27.54  1:02.99  1:38.08  2:07.48                                    
  4 Mehok, George             44 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:12.50    2:09.94   13  
     r:+0.82  27.86    59.68  1:39.39  2:09.94                                    
  5 Anthos, Ed                44 Cambridge-NE         2:07.11    2:14.11   12  
     r:+0.83  28.36  1:02.06  1:41.21  2:14.11                                    
  6 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE           2:20.00    2:14.96   11  
     r:+0.81  28.14  1:03.04  1:45.10  2:14.96                                    
  7 Rogers, John              41 Hockomock-NE         2:10.89    2:17.22   10  
     r:+0.82  26.89  1:03.57  1:42.99  2:17.22                                    
  8 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         2:19.58    2:19.72    9  
     r:+0.87  28.32  1:04.76  1:46.55  2:19.72                                    
  9 Rubacky, Mark             42 Granite State-NE     2:15.75    2:20.49    8  
     r:+0.96  30.15  1:06.74  1:47.35  2:20.49                                    
 10 Sayles, Douglas           44 Swim RI-NE           2:24.19    2:22.40    7  
     r:+0.84  29.94  1:05.72  1:49.04  2:22.40                                    
 11 Gregson, Michael          40 Swim RI-NE           2:20.00    2:24.85    6  
     r:+0.75  30.10  1:06.12  1:49.99  2:24.85                                    
 12 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         2:38.41    2:26.47    5  
     r:+0.87  31.52  1:08.92  1:52.76  2:26.47                                    
 13 Martini, Paolo            44 Liquid Assets-NE     2:30.00    2:29.77    4  
     r:+0.95  29.90  1:11.72  1:54.60  2:29.77                                    
 14 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:45.00    2:43.45    3  
     r:+0.78  35.61  1:22.97  2:07.57  2:43.45                                    
 15 Ladas, Andreas            41 South County Y-NE    2:45.00    2:43.82    2  
     r:+0.85  35.66  1:19.46  2:05.61  2:43.82                                    
 16 Gladstone, Jonathan       43 MIT Masters-NE       2:50.62    2:50.69    1  
     r:+1.10  37.28  2:09.43  2:50.69  2:50.69                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:11.88        2011 Ethan Saulnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saulnier, Ethan           41 Cambridge-NE         4:14.00    4:14.63   17  
              27.53    58.98  1:31.19  2:02.63  2:40.40  3:18.34  3:47.18  4:14.63
  2 Hersh, Craig              40 NEM Unattached-NE    4:40.07    4:37.31   15  
              28.35  1:00.76  1:37.88  2:14.87  2:52.99  3:31.74  4:05.13  4:37.31
  3 Duru, Kaan                42 Swim RI-NE           5:15.00    4:55.38   14  
              30.02  1:03.41  1:40.76  2:17.88  3:01.75  3:46.98  4:21.81  4:55.38
  4 Morse, Benjamin           40 Maine Masters-NE     4:59.99    4:55.70   13  
              29.82  1:04.56  1:43.58  2:23.45  3:06.05  3:49.46  4:23.08  4:55.70
  5 Gerber, Robert            44 East Lyme-NE         5:54.04    5:00.53   12  
              31.33  1:06.71  1:45.51  2:24.54  3:08.34  3:52.90  4:27.36  5:00.53
  6 Foley, TJ                 42 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:05.00    5:04.49   11  
              30.25  1:05.04  1:48.37  2:31.11  3:12.79  3:55.90  4:30.30  5:04.49
  7 Stroie, Adrian            44 Tribeach-CT          5:08.77    5:11.15   10  
              30.11  1:00.00  1:47.46  2:29.33  3:13.88  3:58.91  4:35.74  5:11.15
  8 Quinn, Thomas             43 Cambridge-NE         5:10.91    5:32.46    9  
              33.10  1:12.70  1:55.73  2:38.34  3:28.25  4:17.25  4:55.98  5:32.46
  9 Perz, Paul                43 Liquid Assets-NE     6:30.00    5:43.99    8  
              35.88  1:19.55  2:02.92  2:45.42  3:36.45  4:27.18  5:06.20  5:43.99
 10 Prescott, Al              43 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:45.00    5:51.54    7  
              38.49  1:22.79  2:12.44  3:01.20  3:47.69  4:34.87  5:13.59  5:51.54
 11 Danehy, Matt              41 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:07.42    5:57.74    6  
              38.17  1:25.12  2:12.09  2:59.58  3:48.46  4:38.48  5:19.57  5:57.74
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
     NE-LMSC: N 21.58        2010 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             22.27      22.46   17  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  2 Blood, Jonathan           46 Weymouth Club-NE       24.38      24.51   15  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  3 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT       24.87      24.68   14  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  4 Autissier, Patrick        49 Cambridge-NE           24.85      25.28   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE       25.72      25.34   12  
          r:+1.19                                                                 
  6 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE       25.00      25.40   11  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  7 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE           24.50      25.43   10  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  8 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE    24.75      25.56    9  
          r:+1.16                                                                 
  9 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE      27.00      26.14    8  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 10 Alpern, Matthew           48 Adirondack-AD          27.10      26.91    7  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 11 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE       26.56      26.92    6  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 12 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE         27.26      27.35    5  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 13 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR         27.81      27.75    4  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 14 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE         28.00      28.32    3  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 15 Grady, Seth               47 Flaherty Masters-NE    30.00      29.06    2  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 16 Wertheimer, Michael       46 West Hartford-CT       28.80      29.15    1  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 17 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.63      29.24  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 18 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE      28.90      29.29  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 19 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR     29.42      29.83  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 20 Sicard, David             48 Swim RI-NE             27.86      29.89  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 21 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE           30.50      30.32  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 22 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE       35.00      33.56  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 23 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.00      34.69  
          r:+1.21                                                                 
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 47.33        2010 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             49.15      49.12   17  
     r:+0.78  23.70    49.12                                                      
  2 Pride, Douglas            48 Maine Masters-NE       51.00      51.00   15  
     r:+0.75  24.06    51.00                                                      
  3 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE           50.50      51.81   14  
     r:+0.83  25.13    51.81                                                      
  4 Autissier, Patrick        49 Cambridge-NE           53.63      53.23   13  
     r:+0.82  25.67    53.23                                                      
  5 Blood, Jonathan           46 Weymouth Club-NE       54.00      53.97   12  
     r:+0.85  26.38    53.97                                                      
  6 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE     53.50      54.20   11  
     r:+0.91  26.20    54.20                                                      
  7 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE    54.94      54.54   10  
     r:+0.91  26.47    54.54                                                      
  8 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE       54.85      55.41    9  
     r:+0.80  26.33    55.41                                                      
  9 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT       56.50      55.59    8  
     r:+0.76  26.36    55.59                                                      
 10 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE           54.77      56.45    7  
     r:+0.89  27.81    56.45                                                      
 11 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE       57.57      57.67    6  
     r:+0.91  27.57    57.67                                                      
 12 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE           58.89      57.99    5  
     r:+0.81  28.00    57.99                                                      
 13 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE         58.10      58.35    4  
     r:+0.82  28.30    58.35                                                      
 14 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:08.00    1:00.71    3  
     r:+0.93  29.28  1:00.71                                                      
 15 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       1:00.99    1:01.55    2  
     r:+0.89  29.14  1:01.55                                                      
 16 Coombs, John              49 Liquid Assets-NE     1:06.00    1:02.48    1  
     r:+1.01  29.72  1:02.48                                                      
 17 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE       1:03.00    1:03.66  
     r:+0.88  30.16  1:03.66                                                      
 18 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:04.50    1:04.69  
     r:+0.81  31.32  1:04.69                                                      
 19 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE  1:06.50    1:05.23  
     r:+1.01  31.13  1:05.23                                                      
 20 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         1:12.00    1:08.20  
     r:+0.90  32.87  1:08.20                                                      
 21 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    1:05.30    1:08.68  
     r:+1.15  32.18  1:08.68                                                      
 22 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:23.00    1:21.41  
     r:+1.15  39.47  1:21.41                                                      
 23 Pedros, Philip            48 Cambridge-NE         1:50.00    1:29.32  
     r:+0.91  39.82  1:29.32                                                      
 -- Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE     1:03.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:48.48        2009 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE     1:53.64    1:52.25   17  
     r:+0.76  26.70    55.65  1:24.19  1:52.25                                    
  2 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE         1:53.00    1:56.67   15  
     r:+0.91  28.01    58.37  1:28.08  1:56.67                                    
  3 Autissier, Patrick        49 Cambridge-NE         1:56.16    1:57.85   14  
     r:+0.95  27.35    57.34  1:28.09  1:57.85                                    
  4 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   1:56.62    2:00.45   13  
     r:+1.04  27.53    57.50  1:29.04  2:00.45                                    
  5 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE     2:10.00    2:05.00   12  
     r:+0.93  28.10  1:00.38  1:33.28  2:05.00                                    
  6 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE         2:00.70    2:06.05   11  
     r:+0.88  29.64  1:02.22  1:34.63  2:06.05                                    
  7 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:05.00    2:07.39   10  
     r:+1.06  30.31  1:02.59  1:35.44  2:07.39                                    
  8 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         2:13.56    2:10.48    9  
     r:+0.85  30.04  1:03.09  1:37.19  2:10.48                                    
  9 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE     2:10.84    2:13.05    8  
     r:+0.99  31.61  1:05.55  1:40.64  2:13.05                                    
 10 Griffin, Michael          49 Wayland-NE           2:12.00    2:13.09    7  
     r:+1.02  30.95  1:03.89  1:38.33  2:13.09                                    
 11 Alpern, Matthew           48 Adirondack-AD        2:11.98    2:15.16    6  
     r:+0.99  31.04  1:04.28  1:39.41  2:15.16                                    
 12 Farnham, Nat              45 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:25.00    2:16.38    5  
     r:+0.77  31.01  1:05.76  1:41.24  2:16.38                                    
 13 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:20.00    2:21.29    4  
     r:+0.89  31.79  1:08.02  1:45.27  2:21.29                                    
 14 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       2:21.50    2:21.39    3  
     r:+1.01  32.33  1:08.61  1:46.52  2:21.39                                    
 15 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       2:23.09    2:22.92    2  
     r:+0.99  33.27  1:09.63  1:47.28  2:22.92                                    
 16 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE    2:30.00    2:23.01    1  
     r:+1.00  30.07  1:05.88  1:45.28  2:23.01                                    
 17 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:29.00    2:26.52  
          r:+0.80    1:10.97  2:26.52                                             
 18 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE     2:25.00    2:28.42  
     r:+1.00  32.24  1:09.43  1:50.65  2:28.42                                    
 19 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     2:40.00    2:34.78  
     r:+0.98  34.94  1:14.42  1:55.08  2:34.78                                    
 20 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    2:35.20    2:38.14  
     r:+1.03  35.11  1:15.88  1:58.43  2:38.14                                    
 21 Morse, Michael            48 ABC Masters-NE       2:55.32    2:50.32  
     r:+1.23  36.35  1:19.08  2:05.00  2:50.32                                    
 22 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:15.00    3:14.44  
     r:+1.21  43.40  1:33.51  3:14.44                                             
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:51.73        2009 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE     5:05.00    5:03.61   17  
              27.94    58.89  1:29.73  2:00.66  2:31.85  3:02.55  3:33.24  4:04.02
     4:34.71  5:03.61                                                      
  2 Autissier, Patrick        49 Cambridge-NE         5:10.81    5:15.09   15  
              28.92    59.94  1:31.46  2:03.23  2:35.32  3:07.67  3:39.93  4:12.38
     4:44.38  5:15.09                                                      
  3 Noyes, Brian              48 Kingsbury Club-NE    5:40.27    5:48.82   14  
              30.85  1:04.26  1:38.65  2:13.15  2:48.53  3:23.95  3:59.88  4:36.00
     5:12.69  5:48.82                                                      
  4 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         6:35.49    5:53.11   13  
              32.50  1:07.57  1:42.90  2:18.50  2:54.38  3:30.58  4:06.90  4:43.38
     5:18.96  5:53.11                                                      
  5 Goudreau, Paul            45 Cambridge-NE         6:10.00    6:06.36   12  
              32.48  1:07.78  1:44.19  2:20.61  2:57.46  3:34.56  4:12.02  4:49.85
     5:27.87  6:06.36                                                      
  6 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE     6:03.15    6:07.44   11  
              32.87  1:09.19  1:46.10  2:24.21  3:02.12  3:40.01  4:17.58  4:55.58
     5:32.79  6:07.44                                                      
  7 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   6:41.00    6:41.45   10  
              34.44  1:12.72  1:52.94           3:14.99  3:56.23  4:37.54         
     6:01.52  6:41.45                                                      
  8 Coombs, John              49 Liquid Assets-NE     7:00.00    6:43.97    9  
              35.71  1:16.08  1:57.88  2:39.33  3:20.21  4:01.69  4:43.72  5:25.25
     6:05.72  6:43.97                                                      
  9 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE     6:50.00    7:00.15    8  
              35.59  1:16.71  1:59.25  2:42.40  3:25.03  4:08.78  4:52.41  5:36.72
     6:19.62  7:00.15                                                      
 10 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    6:55.50    7:10.45    7  
              37.54  1:18.81  2:01.52  2:45.10  3:30.16  4:14.36  4:59.44  5:44.28
     6:29.00  7:10.45                                                      
 11 Scanlon, Tom              45 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:58.74    8:31.04    6  
              37.65  1:20.63  2:09.59  3:01.87  3:55.94  4:50.79  5:46.76  6:41.74
     7:37.24  8:31.04                                                      
 12 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  8:30.00    8:46.15    5  
              44.29  1:36.27  2:30.45  3:25.32  4:20.34  5:15.02  6:11.37  7:07.90
     8:00.43  8:46.15                                                      
 13 Pedros, Philip            48 Cambridge-NE        11:00.00   10:13.58    4  
                     1:47.58  2:49.77           4:52.51           7:03.81  8:08.57
     9:12.19 10:13.58                                                      
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:43.93   5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER                             
     NE-LMSC: N 10:08.69        2008 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE    10:30.00   10:46.78   17  
              29.34  1:01.30  1:33.75  2:05.88  2:38.22  3:10.75  3:43.51  4:16.36
     4:49.46  5:22.79  5:55.32  6:27.91  7:00.79  7:33.81  8:06.45  8:39.05
     9:11.38  9:44.50 10:16.85 10:46.78                                    
  2 Mitchell, Adam            48 Cambridge-NE        12:00.00   11:53.53   15  
              32.94  1:05.76  1:40.05  2:15.52  2:51.63  3:28.21  4:04.92  4:41.21
     5:17.60  5:54.06  6:30.73  7:07.30  7:43.79  8:20.65  8:56.76  9:32.65
    10:08.01 10:43.59 11:19.12 11:53.53                                    
  3 Goudreau, Paul            45 Cambridge-NE        12:15.00   12:35.77   14  
              33.19  1:09.27  1:46.46  2:24.42  3:02.18  3:40.05  4:18.47  4:56.69
     5:34.88  6:13.41  6:51.69  7:30.75  8:09.34  8:47.48  9:25.66 10:03.62
    10:41.54 11:19.89 11:58.02 12:35.77                                    
  4 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE    12:40.47   12:42.43   13  
              33.44  1:11.28  1:50.38  2:29.50  3:08.26  3:47.13  4:26.22  5:05.15
     5:43.91  6:23.16  7:01.94  7:41.24  8:20.00  8:58.42  9:36.65 10:15.14
    10:52.81 11:30.19 12:07.14 12:42.43                                    
  5 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR      13:59.99   13:38.90   12  
              34.94  1:12.79  1:52.64  2:32.83  3:13.22  3:53.97  4:35.17  5:16.63
     5:58.17  6:39.85  7:21.77  8:03.91  8:45.84  9:27.87 10:10.51 10:54.18
    11:35.89 12:18.47 13:00.65 13:38.90                                    
  6 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE   14:30.00   13:42.51   11  
              32.09  1:09.88  1:49.69  2:30.79  3:13.40  3:54.87  4:37.40  5:20.17
     6:02.71  6:44.92  7:27.02  8:08.99  8:51.67  9:33.89 10:15.99 10:58.95
    11:40.84 12:22.54 13:03.44 13:42.51                                    
  7 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE        17:00.00   15:36.72   10  
              44.42  1:31.86  2:19.66  3:08.38  3:56.84  4:45.35  5:34.17  6:22.99
     7:10.49  7:57.39  8:43.85  9:30.19 10:16.69 11:03.28 11:50.46 12:37.49
    13:23.56 14:08.82 14:54.00 15:36.72                                    
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
     NE-LMSC: N 17:22.41        2009 Michael Schmidt                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Autissier, Patrick        49 Cambridge-NE        18:10.00   18:10.45   17  
              30.19  1:02.28  1:35.05  2:07.75  2:40.61  3:13.45  3:46.20  4:19.08
     4:51.96  5:24.85  5:57.61  6:30.53  7:03.46  7:36.28  8:08.99  8:41.73
     9:14.73  9:47.93 10:21.16 10:54.23 11:27.41 12:00.79 12:34.15 13:07.64
    13:41.16 14:14.74 14:48.38 15:22.13 15:56.01 16:29.67 17:03.71 17:37.55
    18:10.45
  2 Noyes, Brian              48 Kingsbury Club-NE   19:40.27   20:11.63   15  
              31.28  1:05.41  1:40.40  2:16.09  2:51.83  3:27.47  4:03.83  4:39.79
     5:15.72  5:52.17  6:29.63  7:05.61  7:41.69  8:18.42  8:55.37  9:31.84
    10:08.94 10:45.92 11:23.52 12:01.16 12:38.81 13:16.16 13:53.76 14:31.23
    15:08.29 15:45.91 16:24.25 17:03.15 17:41.01 18:18.76 18:57.75 19:34.88
    20:11.63
  3 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE        27:30.00   20:47.99   14  
              33.94  1:10.05  1:46.78  2:23.49  3:00.38  3:37.37  4:15.00  4:52.22
     5:30.04  6:07.71  6:46.05  7:24.26  8:03.17  8:41.49  9:19.93  9:58.38
    10:37.19 11:15.63 11:54.47 12:32.53 13:11.10 13:49.78 14:28.47 15:07.12
    15:45.91 16:24.46 17:03.08 17:41.67 18:20.22 18:58.61 19:36.88 20:13.53
    20:47.99
  4 Kobs, Ray                 47 MinutemanAndover-NE 24:30.00   23:42.01   13  
              37.01  1:17.23  1:58.35  2:40.63  3:23.67  4:07.95  4:50.99  5:34.46
     6:17.24  7:00.16  7:43.91  8:27.44  9:10.65  9:53.73 10:36.46 11:20.23
    12:03.44 12:47.26 13:31.41 14:15.10 14:58.51 15:41.66 16:25.71 17:09.50
    17:52.73 18:36.76 19:20.70 20:03.95 20:48.22 21:32.05 22:16.54 23:01.05
    23:42.01
  5 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE    24:00.00   24:11.63   12  
              37.60  1:20.28  2:03.51  2:47.40  3:30.94  4:14.98  4:59.08  5:43.01
     6:26.49  7:10.54  7:54.63  8:38.62  9:22.88 10:06.97 10:51.45 11:35.67
    12:20.44 13:04.69 13:49.06 14:33.98 15:18.51 16:03.22 16:47.98 17:32.09
    18:16.33 19:01.15 19:45.81 20:30.46 21:15.07 21:59.61 22:44.02 23:28.40
    24:11.63
  6 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE   25:34.50   24:57.65   11  
              37.50  1:19.00  2:02.01  2:45.25  3:29.12  4:13.49  4:58.33  5:43.65
     6:28.81  7:13.98  8:00.02  8:46.16  9:31.82 10:17.89 11:04.13 11:50.42
    12:36.74 13:23.55 14:09.87 14:56.44 15:42.48 16:28.17 17:13.98 18:00.50
    18:47.29 19:34.13 20:21.23 21:07.76 21:54.73 22:42.10 23:28.61 24:14.79
    24:57.65
  7 Sicard, David             48 Swim RI-NE          25:00.00   25:46.97   10  
              40.78  1:26.53  2:13.28  3:00.07  3:47.56  4:36.03  5:24.08  6:12.15
     7:00.46  7:49.15  8:37.27  9:25.33 10:12.93 11:00.63 11:47.67 12:35.97
    13:21.67 14:07.70 14:54.38 15:41.03 16:27.69 17:14.15 18:01.17 18:48.63
    19:36.42 20:23.49 21:11.32 21:58.53 22:45.70 23:32.75 24:19.07 25:03.92
    25:46.97
  8 Pedros, Philip            48 Cambridge-NE        36:00.00   36:00.53    9  
                                        13:52.36          16:04.71 17:13.32
                                                 32:45.05 36:00.53         
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.28   5/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
     NE-LMSC: N 24.41        2011 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             24.41      24.73   17  
  2 Pride, Douglas            48 Maine Masters-NE       26.50      26.53   15  
  3 Blood, Jonathan           46 Weymouth Club-NE       29.00      28.73   14  
  4 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE       29.14      29.31   13  
  5 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR         30.22      30.25   12  
  6 Sczupak, Peter            46 Great Bay-NE           31.22      30.81   11  
  7 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE     30.50      31.64   10  
  8 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE         32.57      32.93    9  
  9 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.00      33.00    8  
          r:+1.96                                                                 
 10 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE    35.00      34.50    7  
 11 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR         35.46      34.91    6  
 12 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.00      36.13    5  
 13 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR     37.75      37.82    4  
 14 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE           39.50      39.17    3  
 15 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE         39.00      41.30    2  
 16 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE    44.00      43.71    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
     NE-LMSC: N 53.34        2010 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             54.65      54.72   17  
              26.55    54.72                                                      
  2 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE           58.30    1:00.16   15  
              29.74  1:00.16                                                      
  3 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE     1:05.74    1:05.05   14  
              31.73  1:05.05                                                      
  4 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE    1:29.00    1:17.25   13  
              37.55  1:17.25                                                      
  5 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       1:15.99    1:17.99   12  
              37.26  1:17.99                                                      
  6 Beaulieu, Alan            48 North Suburban Y-NE  1:19.50    1:18.62   11  
              38.90  1:18.62                                                      
  7 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:20.00    1:19.32   10  
              39.07  1:19.32                                                      
  8 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         1:26.00    1:24.13    9  
              40.86  1:24.13                                                      
  9 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     1:30.00    1:24.87    8  
              40.87  1:24.87                                                      
 10 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    1:38.70    1:29.24    7  
 11 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:40.00    1:36.93    6  
              47.44  1:36.93                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:53.97   5/13/2011 RICH SAEGER                                
     NE-LMSC: N 2:02.84        2010 Fritz Bedford                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE         2:05.00    2:06.95   17  
              29.66  1:01.48  1:34.31  2:06.95                                    
  2 Pride, Douglas            48 Maine Masters-NE     2:09.40    2:09.62   15  
              30.60  1:02.75  1:35.26  2:09.62                                    
  3 Millett, Jon              46 Maine Masters-NE     2:28.00    2:20.22   14  
              33.00  1:07.63  1:43.58  2:20.22                                    
  4 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR       2:23.72    2:24.08   13  
              33.77  1:10.40  1:47.75  2:24.08                                    
  5 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   2:19.90    2:24.40   12  
              34.57  1:10.63  1:48.14  2:24.40                                    
  6 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE     2:26.90    2:30.57   11  
              33.42  1:09.94  1:51.07  2:30.57                                    
  7 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         2:49.52    2:31.65   10  
              36.37  1:14.64  1:53.40  2:31.65                                    
  8 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE       2:35.23    2:32.13    9  
              36.93  1:14.86  1:54.20  2:32.13                                    
  9 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE  2:45.00    2:42.80    8  
              38.46  1:19.76  2:01.92  2:42.80                                    
 10 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       2:50.00    2:43.09    7  
              39.75  1:20.84  2:02.64  2:43.09                                    
 11 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:51.00    2:48.33    6  
              39.37  1:21.94  2:06.10  2:48.33                                    
 12 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       2:59.99    2:53.11    5  
              40.83  1:24.53  2:10.85  2:53.11                                    
 13 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE    3:12.00    2:53.99    4  
              38.78  1:22.49  2:09.24  2:53.99                                    
 14 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         3:10.00    3:03.49    3  
              44.17  1:30.49  2:18.32  3:03.49                                    
 15 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     3:05.00    3:06.29    2  
              43.65  1:30.79  2:19.13  3:06.29                                    
 16 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    3:45.10    3:16.99    1  
                              2:28.16  3:16.99                                    
 17 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:20.00    3:21.77  
              47.67  1:37.87  2:29.71  3:21.77                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 28.69        2010 Drew Campbell                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon              46 Maine Masters-NE       31.39      30.99   17  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  2 Duvall, James             48 Liquid Assets-NE       31.45      31.58   15  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  3 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE           37.48      31.84   14  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
  4 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             35.50      32.54   13  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  5 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT       32.44      33.86   12  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  6 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE         32.75      34.22   11  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  7 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE           33.72      34.42   10  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
  8 Mitchell, Adam            48 Cambridge-NE           35.00      34.66    9  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  9 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE       34.46      34.99    8  
 10 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE         35.84      36.37    7  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 11 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE           35.70      36.46    6  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 12 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE    37.00      36.59    5  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 13 Grady, Seth               47 Flaherty Masters-NE    35.00      36.61    4  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 14 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE       35.93      37.67    3  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 15 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR     38.75      39.05    2  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 -- Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE       32.60         NS  
 -- Sczupak, Peter            46 Great Bay-NE           31.43         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:02.89        2011 Drew Campbell                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLalla, Richard          49 UV Rays-NE           1:09.00    1:05.71   17  
     r:+0.84  30.41  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Sczupak, Peter            46 Great Bay-NE         1:08.79    1:07.84   15  
     r:+0.76  31.61  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE           1:09.07    1:09.60   14  
     r:+0.83  33.10  1:09.60                                                      
  4 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         1:26.67    1:09.82   13  
     r:+0.84  32.48  1:09.82                                                      
  5 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   1:10.56    1:10.32   12  
     r:+0.93  33.31  1:10.32                                                      
  6 Duvall, James             48 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.52    1:10.58   11  
     r:+0.87  33.16  1:10.58                                                      
  7 Harris, Mark              49 Alexandria-PV        1:10.00    1:11.46   10  
     r:+0.71  32.63  1:11.46                                                      
  8 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE       1:15.00    1:12.97    9  
     r:+0.84  34.46  1:12.97                                                      
  9 Levy, Dan                 46 Westchester-MR       1:09.20    1:13.32    8  
     r:+0.92  34.36  1:13.32                                                      
 10 Kostousov, Andre          49 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.86    1:15.78    7  
     r:+0.93  35.79  1:15.78                                                      
 11 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT     1:12.38    1:16.01    6  
     r:+0.77  35.09  1:16.01                                                      
 12 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE     1:17.23    1:18.52    5  
     r:+0.93  37.01  1:18.52                                                      
 13 Grady, Seth               47 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:20.00    1:20.22    4  
     r:+1.02  37.70  1:20.22                                                      
 14 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         1:19.00    1:20.38    3  
     r:+0.94  37.76  1:20.38                                                      
 15 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE     1:20.00    1:22.63    2  
     r:+0.98  39.03  1:22.63                                                      
 16 Scanlon, Tom              45 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:21.84    1:22.69    1  
     r:+1.06  38.86  1:22.69                                                      
 17 Pedros, Philip            48 Cambridge-NE         2:00.00    1:36.02  
     r:+1.15  44.09  1:36.02                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:16.92        2009 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon              46 Maine Masters-NE     2:30.11    2:30.65   17  
     r:+0.88  33.61  1:12.52  1:51.61  2:30.65                                    
  2 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         2:50.89    2:34.70   15  
     r:+0.84  34.09  1:13.71  1:54.42  2:34.70                                    
  3 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR       2:45.50    2:40.61   14  
     r:+0.88  35.54  1:15.70  1:57.79  2:40.61                                    
  4 Duvall, James             48 Liquid Assets-NE     2:42.15    2:41.31   13  
     r:+0.98  37.03  1:18.97  2:00.66  2:41.31                                    
  5 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       2:53.34    2:52.54   12  
     r:+1.02  38.65  1:22.28  2:07.44  2:52.54                                    
  6 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE     2:50.00    2:53.92   11  
     r:+1.01  40.11  1:24.53  2:10.44  2:53.92                                    
  7 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:55.75    2:59.23   10  
     r:+0.81  41.39  1:27.19  2:13.45  2:59.23                                    
  8 Griffin, Michael          49 Wayland-NE           3:09.00    2:59.47    9  
     r:+1.04  40.42  1:26.10  2:12.93  2:59.47                                    
  9 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:58.00    3:01.74    8  
     r:+0.89  40.71  1:27.24  2:14.98  3:01.74                                    
 10 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         2:58.00    3:01.94    7  
     r:+0.93  41.67  1:27.85  2:15.08  3:01.94                                    
 11 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     3:15.00    3:13.75    6  
     r:+1.01  43.22  1:32.23  2:23.05  3:13.75                                    
 12 Morse, Michael            48 ABC Masters-NE       3:33.10    3:41.55    5  
     r:+1.17  42.78  1:36.50  2:36.73  3:41.55                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 23.46        2011 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             23.46      23.81   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Pride, Douglas            48 Maine Masters-NE       24.50      24.31   15  
  3 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE           24.50      25.35   14  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  4 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE       27.27      27.29   13  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  5 Blood, Jonathan           46 Weymouth Club-NE       26.50      27.31   12  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  6 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT       27.80      27.49   11  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  7 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE     27.24      27.62   10  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  8 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR         27.02      27.71    9  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  9 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE           27.40      27.72    8  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 10 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE           35.02      28.04    7  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 11 Levy, Dan                 46 Westchester-MR         27.95      28.35    6  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 12 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.64      28.67    5  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 13 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE      30.00      29.43    4  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 14 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.86      29.91    3  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 15 Farnham, Nat              45 Bearcat Masters-MR     30.00      30.03    2  
 16 Sicard, David             48 Swim RI-NE             28.42      30.62    1  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 17 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR         30.11      31.99  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 18 Mappes, Michael           45 Granite State-NE       31.40      33.48  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 19 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE      39.50      34.22  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 20 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE    46.00      44.52  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 52.06        2010 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pride, Douglas            48 Maine Masters-NE       54.50      54.59   17  
     r:+0.78  25.19    54.59                                                      
  2 DiLalla, Richard          49 UV Rays-NE             56.60      54.97   15  
     r:+0.87  25.73    54.97                                                      
  3 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE           55.00      55.38   14  
     r:+0.87  26.01    55.38                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE       56.50      55.97   13  
     r:+0.76  25.99    55.97                                                      
  5 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE     58.52    1:00.18   12  
     r:+1.00  27.79  1:00.18                                                      
  6 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE         1:00.30    1:01.55   11  
     r:+0.86  28.28  1:01.55                                                      
  7 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR       1:02.50    1:01.58   10  
     r:+0.88  28.31  1:01.58                                                      
  8 Sczupak, Peter            46 Great Bay-NE         1:02.99    1:02.53    9  
     r:+0.81  28.86  1:02.53                                                      
  9 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         1:14.01    1:02.70    8  
     r:+0.88  29.48  1:02.70                                                      
 10 Murphy, Andy              49 NEM Unattached-NE    1:07.00    1:04.48    7  
     r:+0.95  30.67  1:04.48                                                      
 11 Winkler, David            49 South County Y-NE    1:25.00    1:08.41    6  
     r:+0.97  31.69  1:08.41                                                      
 12 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       1:13.05    1:10.04    5  
     r:+0.97  33.30  1:10.04                                                      
 13 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:12.56    4  
     r:+0.93  33.85  1:12.56                                                      
 14 Sicard, David             48 Swim RI-NE           1:12.06    1:15.61    3  
     r:+0.89  34.87  1:15.61                                                      
 15 Coombs, John              49 Liquid Assets-NE     1:17.00    1:16.68    2  
     r:+1.06  35.81  1:16.68                                                      
 16 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    1:30.00    1:19.21    1  
     r:+1.04  38.01  1:19.21                                                      
 17 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       1:14.87    1:19.24  
     r:+0.84  32.59  1:19.24                                                      
 18 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     1:45.00    1:41.69  
              46.61  1:41.69                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:58.90        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE     2:06.92    2:05.71   17  
     r:+0.77  28.82  1:00.84  1:33.10  2:05.71                                    
  2 DiLalla, Richard          49 UV Rays-NE           2:10.00    2:15.62   15  
     r:+0.93  28.12  1:00.55  1:35.11  2:15.62                                    
  3 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE         2:21.78    2:30.16   14  
     r:+0.85  32.23  1:09.27  1:47.73  2:30.16                                    
  4 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       2:52.51    2:47.10   13  
     r:+1.02  37.66  1:20.33  2:03.97  2:47.10                                    
  5 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    3:15.50    3:19.72   12  
     r:+1.17  42.01  1:33.82  2:28.07  3:19.72                                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
     NE-LMSC: N 55.87        2010 Fritz Bedford                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Fritz            48 UV Rays-NE             56.50      57.81   17  
     r:+0.74  26.21    57.81                                                      
  2 DiLalla, Richard          49 UV Rays-NE             57.00      57.84   15  
     r:+0.82  26.46    57.84                                                      
  3 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE           57.50    1:01.09   14  
     r:+0.86  27.96  1:01.09                                                      
  4 Blood, Jonathan           46 Weymouth Club-NE     1:03.00    1:02.10   13  
     r:+0.79  28.64  1:02.10                                                      
  5 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   1:02.49    1:02.94   12  
     r:+0.93  29.62  1:02.94                                                      
  6 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         1:09.32    1:04.53   11  
     r:+0.84  29.99  1:04.53                                                      
  7 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR       1:03.16    1:05.03   10  
     r:+0.89  29.57  1:05.03                                                      
  8 Coelho, David             49 BSC Wellesley-NE     1:04.54    1:05.29    9  
     r:+0.94  29.52  1:05.29                                                      
  9 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT     1:07.10    1:05.30    8  
     r:+0.78  30.49  1:05.30                                                      
 10 White, Darwin             47 Great Bay-NE         1:04.22    1:06.26    7  
     r:+0.89  31.03  1:06.26                                                      
 11 Drohan, Peter             46 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:05.00    1:06.48    6  
     r:+0.97  30.70  1:06.48                                                      
 12 Murphy, Andy              49 NEM Unattached-NE    1:15.00    1:08.96    5  
     r:+0.99  31.24  1:08.96                                                      
 13 Barrus, Steve             47 Liquid Assets-NE     1:09.20    1:09.20    4  
     r:+0.93  33.80  1:09.20                                                      
 14 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE       1:09.36    1:09.59    3  
     r:+0.87  32.72  1:09.59                                                      
 15 Alpern, Matthew           48 Adirondack-AD        1:09.85    1:09.74    2  
     r:+0.94  31.96  1:09.74                                                      
 16 Kostousov, Andre          49 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:15.52    1:10.28    1  
              34.15  1:10.28                                                      
 17 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE  1:13.50    1:11.65  
     r:+0.97  33.44  1:11.65                                                      
 18 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       1:13.16    1:12.40  
     r:+0.93  35.18  1:12.40                                                      
 19 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       1:13.36    1:13.44  
     r:+0.81  32.96  1:13.44                                                      
 20 Coombs, John              49 Liquid Assets-NE     1:17.00    1:14.25  
     r:+1.13  35.73  1:14.25                                                      
 21 Devlin, Mark              48 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:22.00    1:14.31  
     r:+1.01  34.96  1:14.31                                                      
 22 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:15.00    1:16.07  
     r:+0.82  35.97  1:16.07                                                      
 23 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE       1:20.00    1:16.51  
     r:+1.01  37.45  1:16.51                                                      
 24 Dymek, Timothy            49 Greenwood-NE         1:19.00    1:17.83  
     r:+1.05  36.58  1:17.83                                                      
 25 Wertheimer, Michael       46 West Hartford-CT     1:15.50    1:19.81  
     r:+0.91  38.41  1:19.81                                                      
 26 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    1:20.50    1:20.81  
     r:+1.24  37.23  1:20.81                                                      
 27 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     1:25.00    1:26.53  
     r:+1.06  41.92  1:26.53                                                      
 28 Towey, Sean               47 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:41.00    1:29.73  
     r:+1.15  42.47  1:29.73                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:58.20   5/22/2010 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 2:02.19        2009 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Glenn              47 Cambridge-NE         2:06.00    2:09.72   17  
     r:+0.82  27.13  1:00.88  1:40.67  2:09.72                                    
  2 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   2:12.93    2:14.52   15  
     r:+0.91  27.77  1:03.35  1:42.15  2:14.52                                    
  3 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         2:47.63    2:23.57   14  
     r:+0.85  29.13  1:08.67  1:48.28  2:23.57                                    
  4 Troiano, Jason            48 Westchester-MR       2:25.86    2:24.26   13  
     r:+0.86  28.97  1:06.72  1:51.03  2:24.26                                    
  5 Pietrofesa, Mark          45 Burlingame-PC        2:32.00    2:29.53   12  
              30.90  1:12.93  1:56.10  2:29.53                                    
  6 Pierce, Steven            48 Unattached CT-CT     2:30.50    2:29.69   11  
     r:+0.75  29.17  1:08.70  1:54.32  2:29.69                                    
  7 Belletete, Steve          45 ABC Masters-NE       2:28.91    2:31.73   10  
     r:+0.86  32.71  1:11.36  1:56.88  2:31.73                                    
  8 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       2:40.12    2:37.99    9  
     r:+0.96  33.03  1:15.52  2:01.42  2:37.99                                    
  9 Kostousov, Andre          49 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:51.97    2:39.15    8  
     r:+0.97  38.13  1:18.13  2:01.46  2:39.15                                    
 10 Coombs, John              49 Liquid Assets-NE     2:51.00    2:41.87    7  
     r:+0.99  35.29  1:19.21  2:06.48  2:41.87                                    
 11 Teodorescu, Razvan        48 North Suburban Y-NE  2:45.00    2:42.26    6  
     r:+0.99  35.66  1:15.60  2:04.17  2:42.26                                    
 12 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       2:49.99    2:43.10    5  
     r:+0.91  34.66  1:18.05  2:07.79  2:43.10                                    
 13 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:47.00    2:43.96    4  
     r:+0.79  34.70  1:18.83  2:05.61  2:43.96                                    
 14 Smith, Stephen            49 ABC Masters-NE       3:00.00    2:50.31    3  
     r:+0.91  39.05  1:27.93  2:12.18  2:50.31                                    
 15 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    3:15.40    3:03.43    2  
     r:+1.05  36.42  1:23.77  2:22.64  3:03.43                                    
 -- Cronin, Christopher       49 Technique/Train-NE   2:50.00        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:14.17   5/21/2010 DENNIS BAKER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:18.84        2009 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael          49 Maine Masters-NE     4:32.00    4:33.60   17  
              28.68  1:01.27  1:39.18  2:14.95  2:54.39  3:34.07  4:04.69  4:33.60
  2 Czerwinski, Robert        48 Westboro Tennis-NE   4:48.38    4:50.99   15  
              28.95  1:01.39  1:40.11  2:18.85  3:00.27  3:42.36  4:17.79  4:50.99
  3 Millett, Jon              46 Maine Masters-NE     5:20.25    4:59.45   14  
              32.21  1:09.29  1:48.85  2:28.30  3:08.90  3:51.53  4:26.01  4:59.45
  4 Games, Brett              46 Great Bay-NE         5:38.98    5:06.99   13  
              31.47  1:06.89  1:49.76  2:31.44  3:13.30  3:55.82  4:32.43  5:06.99
  5 Burkhardt, Martin         48 Westchester-MR       5:41.45    5:38.51   12  
              36.32  1:18.75  2:04.40  2:47.42  3:34.22  4:21.74  5:01.40  5:38.51
  6 Polhill, Brad             48 Westchester-MR       6:14.52    6:04.72   11  
              40.56  1:27.71  2:15.68  3:03.26  3:56.62  4:48.72  5:29.82  6:04.72
  7 Griffin, Michael          49 Wayland-NE           6:05.00    6:07.42   10  
              38.90  1:27.14  2:16.79  3:04.67  3:56.23  4:47.00  5:29.10  6:07.42
  8 Allen, James              49 Bearcat Masters-MR   5:45.00    6:08.32    9  
              35.87  1:22.10  3:03.31  3:53.69  4:43.69           5:26.46  6:08.32
  9 Mansour, Marc             47 Liquid Assets-NE     6:45.00    6:31.56    8  
              47.56  1:43.63  2:32.66  3:21.18  4:14.39  5:06.77  5:49.92  6:31.56
 10 Pelletier, Denis          47 South County Y-NE    6:50.30    6:36.63    7  
              38.98  1:27.70  3:15.71  4:15.28  5:13.35  5:56.71  6:36.63  6:36.63
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
     NE-LMSC: N 22.72        2000 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV        23.22      23.42   17  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
  2 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE       23.20      23.66   15  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  3 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE      24.90      24.24   14  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  4 Marshall, Robert          53 Y of North Shore-NE    24.00      24.35   13  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  5 Davis, Guy                53 Great Bay-NE           23.99      25.07   12  
  6 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE       24.90      25.17   11  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  7 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE       25.00      25.25   10  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  8 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE           26.45      25.93    9  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  9 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE           25.70      26.04    8  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 10 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.25      26.28    7  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 11 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE       26.50      26.29    6  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 12 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE         26.50      26.32    5  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 13 Meier, Bill               51 Simon's Rock-NE        26.05      26.49    4  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 14 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE             25.25      26.53    3  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 15 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.45      26.61    2  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 16 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE       27.50      26.67    1  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 17 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE      28.50      26.92  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 18 Wright, Will              51 MinutemanAndover-NE    28.01      27.80  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 19 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE       28.17      27.95  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 20 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE    28.75      28.40  
          r:+1.42                                                                 
 21 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE       28.65      28.76  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 22 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE       34.85      35.96  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 23 McGovern, Michael         53 Waterhorses-NE         38.00      36.18  
 -- Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE     27.25         NS  
 -- Pierce, Andrew            50 Boston YMCA-NE         31.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
     NE-LMSC: N 49.56        2010 Fritz Homans                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE       51.76      52.15   17  
     r:+0.88  24.82    52.15                                                      
  2 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV        52.85      52.56   15  
     r:+0.76  25.83    52.56                                                      
  3 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE       57.00      55.09   14  
     r:+0.72  26.38    55.09                                                      
  4 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE         58.00      56.10   13  
     r:+0.91  27.02    56.10                                                      
  5 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE           59.45      56.69   12  
     r:+0.98  27.30    56.69                                                      
  6 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE       55.80      57.01   11  
     r:+1.11  27.18    57.01                                                      
  7 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE    58.46      57.26   10  
     r:+1.22  26.86    57.26                                                      
  8 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE       58.50      57.35    9  
     r:+0.88  27.52    57.35                                                      
  9 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:07.00      57.70    8  
     r:+1.04  27.80    57.70                                                      
 10 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE      59.75      58.54    7  
     r:+0.91  28.12    58.54                                                      
 11 Syphers, Paul             52 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.00      59.19    6  
     r:+0.95  28.44    59.19                                                      
 12 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:00.00      59.41    5  
     r:+0.88  28.32    59.41                                                      
 13 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     1:00.85      59.64    4  
     r:+1.03  29.08    59.64                                                      
 14 Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE   1:00.33      59.77    3  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 15 Mack, Tom                 53 Great Bay-NE           58.50      59.87    2  
     r:+0.96  28.77    59.87                                                      
 16 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:03.00    1:02.72    1  
     r:+1.04  29.84  1:02.72                                                      
 17 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE     1:05.00    1:03.56  
     r:+0.85  29.82  1:03.56                                                      
 18 Arsenault, Paul           50 Worcester Area-NE    1:08.28    1:05.97  
     r:+1.04  32.07  1:05.97                                                      
 19 Goldberg, Bennett         52 BU Masters-NE        1:07.00    1:06.29  
              31.27  1:06.29                                                      
 20 Batson, Quinn             51 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:13.00    1:11.69  
     r:+1.00  34.65  1:11.69                                                      
 21 Pierce, Andrew            50 Boston YMCA-NE       1:10.00    1:13.05  
     r:+1.10  34.55  1:13.05                                                      
 22 Coffey, Timothy           52 Swim RI-NE           1:20.00    1:15.29  
     r:+1.06  36.05  1:15.29                                                      
 23 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:14.00    1:16.68  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 24 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.00    1:20.02  
     r:+0.84  37.79  1:20.02                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:48.53        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      1:58.85    1:59.80   17  
     r:+0.88  27.91    58.38  1:29.42  1:59.80                                    
  2 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE     1:57.63    1:59.84   15  
     r:+0.86  28.39    59.26  1:30.51  1:59.84                                    
  3 Phillips, Timothy         53 Wayland-NE           2:01.00    2:00.51   14  
     r:+0.88  27.82    58.10  1:29.05  2:00.51                                    
  4 Sullivan, Kevin           51 Lowell YMCA-NE       2:04.00    2:04.02   13  
     r:+0.98  29.72  1:00.99  1:32.60  2:04.02                                    
  5 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE       2:05.00    2:04.21   12  
              28.78    59.31  1:31.43  2:04.21                                    
  6 Lahive, James             52 Hockomock-NE         2:05.00    2:04.93   11  
     r:+1.02  29.18  1:01.40  1:33.29  2:04.93                                    
  7 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE         2:06.50    2:06.34   10  
     r:+1.01  30.25  1:03.03  1:34.75  2:06.34                                    
  8 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           2:14.00    2:09.15    9  
     r:+0.85  30.32  1:03.65  1:36.60  2:09.15                                    
  9 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         2:21.53    2:10.61    8  
     r:+0.93  28.70  1:03.11  1:37.51  2:10.61                                    
 10 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     2:15.00    2:11.55    7  
     r:+0.89  30.14  1:04.22  1:38.80  2:11.55                                    
 11 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     2:14.79    2:12.79    6  
     r:+1.07  31.05  1:04.29  1:38.46  2:12.79                                    
 12 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE           2:10.06    2:13.68    5  
     r:+0.85  31.79  1:06.53  1:40.50  2:13.68                                    
 13 Brondyk, William          52 Wayland-NE           2:15.00    2:14.08    4  
     r:+1.09  31.99  1:07.10  1:41.44  2:14.08                                    
 14 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:17.00    2:15.49    2.5
     r:+1.21  31.00  1:06.06  1:41.37  2:15.49                                    
 14 O'Neill, Gary             54 BU Masters-NE        2:35.00    2:15.49    2.5
     r:+0.96  30.09  1:03.48  1:38.98  2:15.49                                    
 16 Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE   2:17.23    2:15.61    1  
     r:+1.04  31.06  1:04.55  1:36.70  2:15.61                                    
 17 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:12.22    2:15.95  
     r:+0.91  29.50  1:03.60  1:39.40  2:15.95                                    
 18 Fahs, Leonard             51 Cambridge-NE         2:15.00    2:16.30  
     r:+1.14  30.08  1:03.80  1:39.77  2:16.30                                    
 19 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE     2:28.71    2:27.43  
     r:+0.92  31.69           1:47.10  2:27.43                                    
 20 Goldberg, Bennett         52 BU Masters-NE        2:30.00    2:31.57  
              34.06  1:13.46  1:52.91  2:31.57                                    
 21 Batson, Quinn             51 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:45.00    2:38.18  
     r:+1.09  35.60  1:16.69  1:58.47  2:38.18                                    
 22 Arsenault, Paul           50 Worcester Area-NE    2:34.88    2:41.72  
     r:+1.13  35.57  1:15.26  1:55.22  2:41.72                                    
 23 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:45.00    2:49.90  
   r:+1.04  1:22.89  2:49.90                                                      
 24 Caruso, Gerald            52 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:45.00    3:09.96  
     r:+1.03  39.97  1:28.28  2:19.83  3:09.96                                    
 25 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     3:09.95    3:10.87  
     r:+1.04  42.47  1:30.32  2:21.46  3:10.87                                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
     NE-LMSC: N 5:13.75        2009 Guy Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE       5:50.00    5:40.34   17  
              31.32  1:05.49  1:39.80  2:14.18  2:48.60  3:23.00  3:57.67  4:32.09
     5:06.66  5:40.34                                                      
  2 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE         5:35.35    5:46.00   15  
              31.55  1:05.50  1:40.16  2:15.49  2:50.15  3:24.86  4:00.36  4:35.86
     5:10.87  5:46.00                                                      
  3 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     5:55.62    5:49.85   14  
              32.44  1:06.97  1:42.59  2:18.27  2:54.51  3:30.42  4:06.38  4:41.68
     5:16.79  5:49.85                                                      
  4 Mack, Tom                 53 Great Bay-NE         5:39.64    5:53.39   13  
              31.10  1:04.17  1:38.79  2:13.96  2:49.69  3:25.92  4:02.75  4:39.56
     5:16.92  5:53.39                                                      
  5 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE     6:25.00    6:20.53   12  
              34.65  1:11.91  1:50.85  2:30.52  3:09.36  3:48.57  4:27.52  5:06.47
     5:44.47  6:20.53                                                      
  6 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:24.00    6:26.15   11  
              31.31  1:08.08  1:47.29  2:27.37  3:07.82  3:48.97  4:29.78  5:10.01
     5:49.33  6:26.15                                                      
  7 Barth, Ed                 53 Adirondack AC-NE     7:29.18    6:31.26   10  
              33.65  1:12.34  1:51.47  2:31.50  3:11.38  3:51.90  4:31.69  5:12.77
     5:53.01  6:31.26                                                      
  8 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE  7:03.00    6:41.48    9  
              33.74  1:11.63  1:51.73  2:33.91  3:16.49  3:59.05  4:42.16  5:24.29
     6:03.93  6:41.48                                                      
  9 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:50.00    7:05.51    8  
              36.57  1:18.95  2:02.50  2:46.83  3:31.84  4:17.35  4:58.15  5:40.40
     6:24.21  7:05.51                                                      
 -- Davis, Bill               54 University Club-NE   6:40.00         NS  
 -- Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE     5:40.00         NS  
 -- Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     6:10.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
     NE-LMSC: N 10:52.48        2010 Guy Davis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE      12:10.00   12:04.04   17  
              31.95  1:07.42  1:42.64  2:18.64  2:54.83  3:30.67  4:06.59  4:42.72
     5:18.96  5:55.46  6:31.74  7:08.66  7:45.90  8:23.20  9:00.44  9:37.69
    10:14.91 10:51.96 11:28.76 12:04.04                                    
  2 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE 13:17.00   12:59.82   15  
              32.43  1:09.83  1:48.66  2:27.89  3:07.42  3:46.81  4:26.60  5:06.02
     5:45.92  6:25.16  7:04.61  7:44.04  8:23.66  9:03.52  9:43.22 10:23.00
    11:02.94 11:42.86 12:21.79 12:59.82                                    
  3 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE 13:20.00   13:18.58   14  
              32.14  1:09.45  1:48.57  2:28.23  3:07.63  3:47.87  4:27.80  5:08.14
     5:49.07  6:29.59  7:10.18  7:50.93  8:31.86  9:12.98  9:54.42 10:35.76
    11:17.17 11:57.86 12:38.55 13:18.58                                    
  4 Chatinover, Jonathan      50 Marthas Vineyard-NE 13:30.00   13:21.44   13  
              34.09  1:10.43  1:48.13  2:27.19  3:07.15  3:47.40  4:28.19  5:09.31
     5:49.59  6:30.32  7:11.16  7:52.24  8:33.49  9:15.00  9:56.70 10:38.34
    11:19.69 12:01.02 12:42.12 13:21.44                                    
  5 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE        13:23.63   13:24.53   12  
              31.84  1:10.21  1:49.37  2:28.90  3:08.85  3:49.13  4:29.69  5:11.42
     5:53.00  6:34.44  7:16.58  7:58.66  8:41.16  9:22.19 10:04.69 10:47.19
    11:27.30 12:08.38 12:48.71 13:24.53                                    
  6 Costello, Patrick         53 Cambridge-NE        13:00.01   13:26.49   11  
              34.03  1:11.44  1:50.54  2:30.73  3:11.40  3:52.32  4:33.23  5:14.43
              6:36.14  7:58.37  8:40.08  9:21.50                           
    11:27.03          12:48.64 13:26.49                                    
  7 Forman, Russell           50 JCC Newton-NE       15:00.00   13:27.07   10  
              37.43                    2:38.20                    4:42.60  6:05.04
                                         8:48.71  9:29.12 10:50.45 11:31.27
    12:11.15          12:50.45 13:27.07                                    
  8 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE 14:07.00   13:47.30    9  
              34.93  1:13.49  1:52.99  2:33.80  3:14.92  3:56.90  4:38.75  5:21.27
     6:03.22  6:45.48  7:28.01  8:10.50  8:52.10  9:34.77 10:18.20 11:00.64
    11:42.80 12:25.38 13:07.61 13:47.30                                    
  9 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE 14:25.00   15:11.65    8  
              38.22  1:21.28  2:06.48  2:52.72  3:39.72  4:27.24  5:14.17  6:01.42
     6:48.89  7:36.07  8:23.19  9:10.39  9:57.79 10:45.48 11:32.53 12:20.22
    13:03.15 13:47.37 14:31.26 15:11.65                                    
 10 Lerret, Anker             53 Cambridge-NE        17:50.00   16:38.32    7  
                              2:21.33  3:10.86  4:00.44  4:50.12  5:40.10  6:30.40
     7:21.01  8:11.98  9:02.52  9:53.05 10:44.13 11:34.58 12:26.54 13:16.68
    14:07.33 14:58.85 15:48.95 16:38.32                                    
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
     NE-LMSC: N 18:53.15        2011 Frank Wuest                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kirk          51 Wayland-NE          20:37.00   19:37.00   17  
              30.73  1:04.46  1:38.65  2:13.52  2:48.83  3:24.18  3:59.96  4:35.79
     5:11.77  5:47.79  6:23.85  6:59.61  7:35.38  8:11.30  8:47.28  9:23.18
     9:59.03 10:34.72 11:10.71 11:46.65 12:22.78 12:59.14 13:35.72 14:11.92
    14:48.16 15:24.46 16:00.91 16:37.34 17:13.45 17:50.00 18:26.33 19:02.48
    19:37.00
  2 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE        20:23.15   19:51.17   15  
              32.49  1:07.77  1:43.36  2:19.17  2:55.24  3:31.33  4:07.40  4:43.31
     5:19.25  5:54.98  6:30.90  7:06.14  7:42.12  8:18.09  8:53.96  9:29.86
    10:05.98 10:42.24 11:18.49 11:54.42 12:30.75 13:07.45 13:44.08 14:20.91
    14:58.00 15:35.02 16:11.95 16:48.82 17:26.01 18:02.84 18:39.69 19:15.94
    19:51.17
  3 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE    20:30.54   20:21.55   14  
              33.65  1:10.03  1:46.71  2:24.05  3:01.53  3:38.48  4:15.71  4:52.80
     5:29.81  6:07.04  6:44.09  7:21.20  7:58.30  8:35.78  9:13.10  9:50.18
    10:27.33 11:04.75 11:42.13 12:19.56 12:57.12 13:34.32 14:11.70 14:49.00
    15:26.23 16:03.31 16:40.72 17:18.14 17:55.67 18:32.89 19:09.70 19:46.09
    20:21.55
  4 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE          23:00.00   20:31.17   13  
              33.60  1:10.70  1:48.45  2:26.32  3:04.11  3:41.85  4:19.89  4:57.35
     5:35.14  6:13.38  6:51.22  7:29.07  8:07.09  8:44.98  9:23.01 10:01.13
    10:38.68 11:16.39 11:54.40 12:32.08 13:09.94 13:47.89 14:25.54 15:03.09
    15:40.14 16:17.44 16:54.38 17:31.46 18:08.42 18:45.38 19:21.73 19:57.12
    20:31.17
  5 Mack, Tom                 53 Great Bay-NE        19:30.00   20:40.50   12  
              35.24  1:12.41  1:49.74  2:26.89  3:04.78  3:42.38  4:20.18  4:58.03
     5:36.32  6:14.44  6:52.79  7:30.91  8:09.02  8:47.38  9:25.38 10:03.77
    10:41.33 11:19.22 11:57.00 12:34.69 13:11.92 13:49.63 14:27.35 15:04.70
    15:42.25 16:20.00 16:57.51 17:34.88 18:12.53 18:50.17 19:28.16 20:05.48
    20:40.50
  6 Lamie, Michael            52 South Shore Y-NE    19:56.30   20:41.79   11  
              32.45  1:07.10  1:43.58  2:20.78  2:58.64  3:36.31  4:14.25  4:52.19
     5:30.26  6:08.21  6:46.00  7:24.15  8:02.29  8:40.71  9:19.25  9:57.32
    10:35.53 11:13.45 11:51.34 12:29.35 13:07.31 13:45.26 14:23.26 15:01.47
    15:39.78 16:17.80 16:55.95 17:33.89 18:11.89 18:49.79 19:27.75 20:05.10
    20:41.79
  7 O'Neill, Gary             54 BU Masters-NE       25:00.00   21:50.35   10  
              34.08  1:12.20  1:50.91  2:30.64  3:09.92  3:49.37  4:28.74  5:08.45
     5:48.30  6:27.82  7:07.36  7:46.43  8:26.93  9:07.17  9:47.37 10:27.68
    11:07.90 11:47.72 12:28.24 13:07.52 13:47.84 14:27.99 15:08.80 15:48.97
    16:29.10 17:09.88 17:50.06 18:30.66 19:11.24 19:51.21 20:31.60 21:11.45
    21:50.35
  8 Zrioka, Joe               51 Maine Masters-NE    23:04.52   23:04.80    9  
              35.36  1:13.71  1:53.17  2:33.12  3:13.65  3:54.65  4:35.46  5:16.65
     5:57.63  6:39.68  7:22.01  8:04.45  8:46.95  9:29.33 10:12.26 10:54.80
    11:37.77 12:21.01 13:04.01 13:47.46 14:30.52 15:13.84 15:56.90 16:40.49
    17:23.95 18:06.79 18:49.97 19:33.82 20:16.91 20:59.89 21:42.62 22:24.59
    23:04.80
  9 Moran, Terence            51 Great Bay-NE        25:00.00   23:16.11    8  
              38.43  1:18.74  2:00.40  2:42.11  3:23.27  4:05.39  4:47.84  5:30.64
     6:13.01  6:55.47  7:38.27  8:20.74  9:02.87  9:45.61 10:28.11 11:10.97
    11:53.68 12:36.75 13:20.16 14:02.63 14:45.77 15:28.88 16:12.18 16:54.99
    17:37.83 18:20.70 19:03.56 19:46.33 20:29.15 21:11.58 21:54.34 22:36.48
    23:16.11
 10 Robinson, Jim             54 Granite State-NE    23:49.17   23:27.07    7  
              40.33  1:21.26  2:02.91  2:45.65  3:28.38  4:10.68  4:53.49  5:36.46
     6:19.43  7:02.37  7:45.06  8:27.69  9:10.81  9:53.35 10:36.52 11:17.92
    12:00.81 12:43.89 13:27.03 14:10.29 14:53.25 15:36.79 16:19.19 17:01.86
    17:45.39 18:28.84 19:11.94 19:55.24 20:38.47 21:21.75 22:04.96 22:47.26
    23:27.07
 11 Driscoll, Jack            52 Connecticut-CT      25:00.00   23:42.24    6  
              38.87  1:20.72  2:03.28  2:47.13  3:30.70  4:15.02  4:58.76  5:42.04
     6:27.09  7:10.63  7:54.36  8:37.80  9:21.51 10:05.42 10:49.11 11:33.19
    12:16.96 13:00.19 13:43.32 14:26.18 15:08.83 15:51.74 16:35.62 17:18.99
    18:02.63 18:45.61 19:28.84 20:13.09 20:56.52 21:39.81 22:22.37 23:04.19
    23:42.24
 12 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE 27:00.00   26:28.28    5  
              41.28                                                               
                                                 11:00.08 26:28.28         
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 27.26        2002 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE           28.55      28.81   17  
  2 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE       30.00      30.48   15  
  3 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV        31.00      31.10   14  
  4 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE       32.00      31.81   13  
  5 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE       32.00      31.90   12  
  6 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE    32.80      31.92   11  
  7 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE      35.25      32.28   10  
  8 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.96      33.67    9  
  9 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.77      34.78    8  
 10 Arsenault, Paul           50 Worcester Area-NE      37.09      36.34    7  
 11 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE       36.10      36.66    6  
 12 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE       38.00      39.36    5  
 13 Coffey, Timothy           52 Swim RI-NE             45.00      40.60    4  
 14 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      40.87    3  
 15 Batson, Quinn             51 Bearcat Masters-MR     43.00      41.65    2  
 16 Pierce, Andrew            50 Boston YMCA-NE         40.00      42.67    1  
 17 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE       44.98      45.58  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 53.88    3/6/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 57.94        2010 Fritz Homans                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE    1:02.50    1:02.03   17  
              30.71  1:02.03                                                      
  2 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE         1:01.30    1:02.30   15  
              30.17  1:02.30                                                      
  3 Davis, Guy                53 Great Bay-NE         1:02.50    1:03.47   14  
              30.75  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Gunzl, Arthur             50 Connecticut-CT       1:09.87    1:05.08   13  
              31.09  1:05.08                                                      
  5 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE     1:09.00    1:06.37   12  
              32.71  1:06.37                                                      
  6 Hutchinson, Kirk          51 Wayland-NE           1:09.10    1:07.37   11  
     r:+0.79  32.73  1:07.37                                                      
  7 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE     1:09.00    1:07.42   10  
              32.83  1:07.42                                                      
  8 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      1:07.20    1:07.64    9  
              33.24  1:07.64                                                      
  9 Phillips, Timothy         53 Wayland-NE           1:12.00    1:07.72    8  
              34.33  1:07.72                                                      
 10 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.50    1:08.11    7  
              33.35  1:08.11                                                      
 11 Sullivan, Kevin           51 Lowell YMCA-NE       1:06.00    1:08.31    6  
              33.97  1:08.31                                                      
 12 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           1:10.00    1:09.28    5  
              34.45  1:09.28                                                      
 13 Pierce, John              50 Lowell YMCA-NE       1:12.00    1:09.66    4  
              33.63  1:09.66                                                      
 14 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:10.29    3  
              33.90  1:10.29                                                      
 15 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     1:11.30    1:11.34    2  
     r:+1.58  35.29  1:11.34                                                      
 16 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.29    1:14.98    1  
     r:+0.18  36.33  1:14.98                                                      
 17 Goldberg, Bennett         52 BU Masters-NE        1:15.00    1:19.41  
              40.09  1:19.41                                                      
 18 Barth, Ed                 53 Adirondack AC-NE     1:39.34    1:22.87  
              39.61  1:22.87                                                      
 19 Coffey, Timothy           52 Swim RI-NE           1:35.00    1:24.23  
              41.57  1:24.23                                                      
 20 Arsenault, Paul           50 Worcester Area-NE    1:30.67    1:30.26  
              44.07  1:30.26                                                      
 21 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:25.00    1:30.78  
 22 Batson, Quinn             51 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:32.00    1:32.65  
              46.96  1:32.65                                                      
 23 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     1:30.00    1:40.74  
              48.60  1:40.74                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:01.39   4/11/2010 LINCOLN DJANG                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:10.48        2004 Jack Courtney                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE    2:11.55    2:13.60   17  
              32.71  1:06.04  1:39.38  2:13.60                                    
  2 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE         2:14.40    2:15.51   15  
              32.73  1:07.75  1:42.34  2:15.51                                    
  3 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE  2:26.00    2:25.81   14  
              33.67  1:09.93  1:47.18  2:25.81                                    
  4 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           2:35.00    2:27.74   13  
              35.86  1:13.21  1:50.94  2:27.74                                    
  5 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     2:28.50    2:28.01   12  
              35.22  1:50.81  2:28.01                                             
  6 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     2:36.61    2:32.90   11  
              37.45  1:15.56  1:54.35  2:32.90                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 30.39        1998 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV        30.01      30.71   17  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE       32.00      31.49   15  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  3 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE      32.00      31.81   14  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  4 Marshall, Robert          53 Y of North Shore-NE    33.22      32.94   13  
  5 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE             32.17      33.20   12  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  6 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE       33.62      34.21   11  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  7 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE    33.97      34.30   10  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  8 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE       36.00      34.52    9  
  9 Olson, Bob                52 Newburyport Y-NE       34.18      34.79    8  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 10 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE           35.74      35.13    7  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 11 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE    37.40      35.17    6  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 12 Wright, Will              51 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.01      35.18    5  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 13 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE      35.50      35.58    4  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 14 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE           35.00      36.03    3  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
 15 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE       35.59      36.19    2  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 16 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE       35.59      36.72    1  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 17 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE       38.83      39.29  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 18 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE       40.00      40.17  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 19 McGovern, Michael         53 Waterhorses-NE         45.00      48.02  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 -- Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE     34.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:06.97        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      1:06.99    1:08.26   17  
     r:+0.78  32.29  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:09.25   15  
     r:+0.78  32.74  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE           1:09.26    1:11.40   14  
     r:+0.81  33.71  1:11.40                                                      
  4 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE     1:13.99    1:12.76   13  
     r:+0.78  34.42  1:12.76                                                      
  5 Lahive, James             52 Hockomock-NE         1:15.00    1:14.40   12  
     r:+0.84  34.86  1:14.40                                                      
  6 Gandy, Ray                50 Swim RI-NE           1:15.00    1:15.18   11  
     r:+1.08  36.57  1:15.18                                                      
  7 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE  1:11.00    1:15.50   10  
     r:+0.88  34.23  1:15.50                                                      
  8 Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE   1:17.48    1:16.45    9  
     r:+1.00  36.51  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:20.00    1:16.75    8  
     r:+0.83  35.90  1:16.75                                                      
 10 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         1:16.82    1:16.78    7  
     r:+0.94  36.17  1:16.78                                                      
 11 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:23.00    1:17.69    6  
     r:+0.97  36.26  1:17.69                                                      
 12 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE         1:17.00    1:17.70    5  
     r:+1.03  36.99  1:17.70                                                      
 13 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     1:18.51    1:19.83    4  
     r:+0.84  37.61  1:19.83                                                      
 14 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE     1:18.88    1:22.14    3  
     r:+0.91  38.69  1:22.14                                                      
 15 Coffey, Timothy           52 Swim RI-NE           1:35.00    1:25.21    2  
     r:+0.95  41.02  1:25.21                                                      
 16 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:22.00    1:25.32    1  
     r:+1.12  40.74  1:25.32                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 2:30.11        2011 David Cote                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      2:35.35    2:32.40   17  
     r:+0.86  33.89  1:12.13  1:52.25  2:32.40                                    
  2 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE           2:32.73    2:36.32   15  
     r:+0.96  35.26  1:14.37  1:55.13  2:36.32                                    
  3 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE     2:40.00    2:36.74   14  
     r:+0.85  35.42  1:15.80  1:56.85  2:36.74                                    
  4 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE     2:42.09    2:42.16   13  
     r:+0.82  36.76  1:18.44  2:00.93  2:42.16                                    
  5 Hutchinson, Kirk          51 Wayland-NE           3:00.00    2:44.73   12  
     r:+0.92  36.46  1:17.86  2:01.46  2:44.73                                    
  6 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         2:48.18    2:48.23   11  
     r:+0.95  37.33  1:20.65  2:05.09  2:48.23                                    
  7 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE         2:45.00    2:48.43   10  
     r:+1.16  40.04  1:22.86  2:05.66  2:48.43                                    
  8 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     2:56.83    2:55.84    9  
     r:+1.00  40.55  1:24.68  2:10.07  2:55.84                                    
  9 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE  3:00.00    2:57.65    8  
     r:+0.98  36.58  1:19.39  2:07.48  2:57.65                                    
 10 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE     3:00.00    3:10.88    7  
     r:+0.95  40.96  1:27.69  2:19.38  3:10.88                                    
 11 Coffey, Timothy           52 Swim RI-NE           3:10.00    3:12.55    6  
     r:+1.00  43.71  1:31.69  2:21.91  3:12.55                                    
 12 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:06.00    3:14.13    5  
     r:+1.03  40.98  1:29.92  2:22.11  3:14.13                                    
 13 Barth, Ed                 53 Adirondack AC-NE     3:51.34    3:29.47    4  
     r:+1.16  45.60  1:38.42  2:35.02  3:29.47                                    
 -- Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE    2:30.11         DQ  
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     r:+0.88  36.74  1:16.50  1:54.74       DQ                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 24.04        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosset, Todd             52 Cambridge-NE           25.00      25.54   17  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  2 Phillips, Timothy         53 Wayland-NE             26.50      25.63   15  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  3 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE       26.81      26.73   14  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  4 Davis, Guy                53 Great Bay-NE           26.50      26.76   13  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  5 Gandy, Ray                50 Swim RI-NE             28.00      26.84   12  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  6 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE      31.40      26.93   11  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  7 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV        27.21      27.25   10  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  8 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE       27.00      27.54    9  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  9 Lahive, James             52 Hockomock-NE           27.50      27.99    8  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 10 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE       28.00      28.15    7  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 11 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE       28.90      28.50    6  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 12 Hutchinson, Kirk          51 Wayland-NE             28.60      28.90    5  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 13 Alexander, Mark           53 Cambridge-NE           28.43      29.27    4  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 14 Sullivan, Kevin           51 Lowell YMCA-NE         32.00      29.49    3  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 15 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE       29.00      29.58    2  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 16 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.00      29.61    1  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 17 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE         29.50      29.80  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 18 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE    29.96      29.91  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 19 Pierce, John              50 Lowell YMCA-NE         29.38      30.18  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 20 Gordon, Peter             51 University Club-NE     30.42      30.24  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 21 Costello, Patrick         53 Cambridge-NE           31.37      31.77  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 22 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.00      32.07  
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 23 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE       34.16      32.91  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 24 Syphers, Paul             52 Maine Masters-NE       40.00      32.96  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 25 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.00      35.63  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 26 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE       36.11      36.05  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
 27 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE           35.00      36.84  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 28 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE    44.00      39.99  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 29 Caruso, Gerald            52 MinutemanAndover-NE    34.00      42.20  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
 -- Sullivan, John            50 Bearcat Masters-MR     31.61         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 53.37        2009 Fritz Homans                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy                53 Great Bay-NE           59.00      59.66   17  
     r:+0.94  27.68    59.66                                                      
  2 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE       59.14      59.86   15  
     r:+0.88  27.58    59.86                                                      
  3 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           1:10.00    1:03.58   14  
     r:+0.84  29.70  1:03.58                                                      
  4 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     1:06.50    1:07.77   13  
     r:+0.86  31.07  1:07.77                                                      
  5 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:07.97    1:08.35   12  
              31.10  1:08.35                                                      
  6 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         1:09.95    1:08.42   11  
     r:+0.95  32.07  1:08.42                                                      
  7 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:10.95    1:10.03   10  
     r:+1.13  31.74  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.50    1:10.32    9  
     r:+0.98  32.92  1:10.32                                                      
  9 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     1:26.78    1:25.35    8  
     r:+1.20  40.80  1:25.35                                                      
 10 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     1:31.91    1:26.35    7  
     r:+0.98  38.28  1:26.35                                                      
 11 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE         1:20.00    1:31.15    6  
     r:+1.18  41.37  1:31.15                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:02.56        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           2:32.00    2:27.90   17  
     r:+0.94  32.16  1:08.49  1:46.76  2:27.90                                    
  2 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:56.00    3:02.15   15  
     r:+0.81  37.33  1:23.16  2:12.86  3:02.15                                    
  3 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     3:09.16    3:09.12   14  
          r:+1.04    1:32.51  2:21.90  3:09.12                                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
     NE-LMSC: N 56.91        2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      1:00.80    1:00.95   17  
     r:+0.78  28.39  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Cote, David               51 South County Y-NE    1:01.15    1:01.83   15  
     r:+0.82  29.48  1:01.83                                                      
  3 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE     1:02.37    1:01.92   14  
     r:+0.83  28.78  1:01.92                                                      
  4 Davis, Guy                53 Great Bay-NE         1:01.00    1:02.09   13  
     r:+0.92  28.61  1:02.09                                                      
  5 Shea, Bill                50 Liquid Assets-NE     1:04.00    1:03.63   12  
     r:+0.77  29.73  1:03.63                                                      
  6 Marshall, Robert          53 Y of North Shore-NE  1:04.78    1:04.95   11  
     r:+0.89  32.22  1:04.95                                                      
  7 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE     1:05.70    1:05.28   10  
     r:+0.78  31.01  1:05.28                                                      
  8 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE  1:10.00    1:06.92    9  
     r:+0.94  31.23  1:06.92                                                      
  9 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           1:12.00    1:07.16    8  
              31.28  1:07.16                                                      
 10 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE    1:07.00    1:07.28    7  
     r:+0.90  30.33  1:07.28                                                      
 11 Mansilla, Frankin         52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.00    1:07.91    6  
     r:+0.86  30.84  1:07.91                                                      
 12 Foster, Walter            50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:10.00    1:08.08    5  
     r:+1.10  32.99  1:08.08                                                      
 13 Pettibone, Chip           50 Swim RI-NE           1:06.26    1:08.10    4  
     r:+0.86  32.10  1:08.10                                                      
 14 McClellan, John           50 ABC Masters-NE       1:09.00    1:08.29    3  
     r:+0.99  31.79  1:08.29                                                      
 15 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.50    1:08.58    2  
     r:+0.87  31.58  1:08.58                                                      
 16 Riley, David              50 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:11.48    1:10.91    1  
     r:+0.85  33.05  1:10.91                                                      
 17 Olson, Bob                52 Newburyport Y-NE     1:12.08    1:12.42  
     r:+0.99  34.14  1:12.42                                                      
 18 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE     1:14.00    1:13.19  
     r:+0.88  34.98  1:13.19                                                      
 19 Sandt, Mark               52 Y of North Shore-NE  1:17.00    1:15.54  
     r:+0.93  36.30  1:15.54                                                      
 20 Duffy, Jack               50 Granite State-NE     1:16.41    1:15.94  
     r:+0.91  34.94  1:15.94                                                      
 21 Griffin, Paul             51 Great Bay-NE         1:15.00    1:17.41  
     r:+1.09  38.63  1:17.41                                                      
 22 Meier, Bill               51 Simon's Rock-NE      1:30.00    1:21.90  
     r:+1.10  39.13  1:21.90                                                      
 23 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     1:26.96    1:26.82  
     r:+0.99  41.71  1:26.82                                                      
 24 Caruso, Gerald            52 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:28.00    1:35.02  
              44.48  1:35.02                                                      
 -- Pierce, Andrew            50 Boston YMCA-NE       1:25.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:04.97        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Ray                50 Swim RI-NE           2:15.00    2:15.32   17  
     r:+0.75  28.45  1:03.67  1:43.79  2:15.32                                    
  2 Regan, Michael            51 Maine Masters-NE     2:25.00    2:17.82   15  
     r:+0.82  27.88  1:03.86  1:46.14  2:17.82                                    
  3 Sherman, Bill             53 MOVY Masters-MV      2:17.10    2:17.88   14  
     r:+0.80  29.07  1:06.36  1:46.36  2:17.88                                    
  4 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           2:30.00    2:22.01   13  
     r:+0.89  30.25  1:07.40  1:49.70  2:22.01                                    
  5 Brown, Phil               51 Weymouth Club-NE     2:33.00    2:22.92   12  
     r:+0.79  30.23  1:08.11  1:49.86  2:22.92                                    
  6 McGahie, Ted              52 Worcester Area-NE    2:26.00    2:25.75   11  
     r:+0.94  30.63  1:07.76  1:51.21  2:25.75                                    
  7 Davala, Dave              53 Maine Masters-NE     2:29.00    2:27.60   10  
     r:+1.00  30.32  1:07.87  1:54.30  2:27.60                                    
  8 Whalen, Patrick           54 Southern Vermont-NE  2:23.00    2:27.65    9  
     r:+0.90  30.97  1:07.63  1:51.20  2:27.65                                    
  9 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         2:31.39    2:33.28    8  
     r:+0.91  31.50  1:15.35  1:59.49  2:33.28                                    
 10 Seligman, James           52 Liquid Assets-NE     2:45.00    2:39.50    7  
     r:+0.89  32.44  1:14.88  2:02.52  2:39.50                                    
 11 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     2:43.32    2:46.92    6  
     r:+1.05  36.78  1:21.71  2:11.40  2:46.92                                    
 12 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:52.00    2:50.59    5  
     r:+0.68  31.86  1:18.68  2:10.57  2:50.59                                    
 13 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:10.00    3:08.43    4  
     r:+0.95  40.71  1:34.36  2:26.29  3:08.43                                    
 14 Hart, John                51 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:00.00    3:12.68    3  
     r:+1.17  39.34  1:31.18  2:25.14  3:12.68                                    
 15 Lin, Arthur               50 Maine Masters-NE     3:18.49    3:13.79    2  
     r:+0.97  39.48  1:33.36  2:24.41  3:13.79                                    
 16 Batson, Quinn             51 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:05.00    3:13.85    1  
     r:+1.32  44.32  1:33.62  2:31.47  3:13.85                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:32.96        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Vincent            51 Swim RI-NE           5:15.00    5:08.15   17  
              32.04  1:08.97  1:49.68  2:29.46  3:13.79  3:58.41  4:33.82  5:08.15
  2 Wallace, Thomas           52 Cambridge-NE         5:33.31    5:35.19   15  
              32.77  1:12.22  1:59.13  2:45.70  3:32.63  4:20.63  4:59.31  5:35.19
  3 O'Neill, Gary             54 BU Masters-NE        6:20.00    5:35.68   14  
              35.55  1:16.41  2:00.64  2:44.32  3:30.77  4:18.00  4:57.00  5:35.68
  4 Roth, Douglas             50 Maine Masters-NE     6:04.50    5:48.36   13  
              42.23  1:29.19  2:15.03  2:58.12  3:48.42  4:37.68  5:13.87  5:48.36
  5 Carroll, Kevin            54 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:04.00    6:18.48   12  
              33.36  1:18.45  2:10.16  3:01.97  3:56.60  4:51.45  5:36.57  6:18.48
  6 Frackleton, Jack          53 MinutemanAndover-NE  7:30.00    6:45.76   11  
              42.08  1:33.32  3:26.78           4:21.17  5:14.19  6:45.76         
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 23.18        2008 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Thomas           55 Swim RI-NE             24.50      24.63   17  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  2 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD          25.48      25.02   15  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE          25.20      25.14   14  
          r:+0.75                                                                 
  4 Boland, Jim               56 Y of North Shore-NE    27.50      25.72   13  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE            26.00      26.06   12  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  6 Goodman, James            59 Maine Masters-NE       26.00      26.17   11  
          r:+0.82                                                                 
  7 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE       26.57      26.35   10  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  8 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE       28.00      26.57    9  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  9 Ceckler, Jack             55 Great Bay-NE           28.00      27.24    7.5
          r:+0.99                                                                 
  9 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE     28.27      27.24    7.5
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 11 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE    26.50      27.32    6  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 12 Rourke, Jonathan          57 Cambridge-NE           27.00      27.49    5  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 13 Plencner, Bob             59 NEM Unattached-NE      27.39      27.62    4  
 14 Ballantine, Dan           55 NEM Unattached-NE      27.00      27.84    3  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 15 Packard, Dennis           58 Adirondack-AD          27.50      28.25    2  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 16 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE         28.65      28.30    1  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 17 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE      28.57      28.32  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 18 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT         30.90      28.38  
          r:+1.13                                                                 
 19 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR     29.50      29.46  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 20 Ball, Steve               57 Maine Masters-NE       32.40      30.12  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 21 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE       32.84      30.42  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 22 Graber, Donald            57 UV Rays-NE             33.46      30.46  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 23 Delosh, Steve             57 Flaherty Masters-NE    32.35      32.35  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
 24 Morgan, Marshall          58 Boston YMCA-NE         32.00      32.93  
          r:+1.16                                                                 
 -- Dickson, Todd             59 Adirondack-AD          28.71         DQ  
      False start
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 51.14        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD          55.45      55.11   17  
     r:+0.89  26.49    55.11                                                      
  2 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE          55.40      55.83   15  
     r:+0.79  27.05    55.83                                                      
  3 Goodman, James            59 Maine Masters-NE       57.00      56.16   14  
     r:+0.81  27.12    56.16                                                      
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE            56.00      58.38   13  
     r:+0.91  27.56    58.38                                                      
  5 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE       59.50      58.75   12  
     r:+1.06  28.45    58.75                                                      
  6 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR         59.00      59.67   11  
     r:+0.88  29.03    59.67                                                      
  7 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE     1:00.00      59.94   10  
     r:+1.14  28.72    59.94                                                      
  8 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   1:03.12    1:00.05    9  
     r:+0.87  28.69  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Rourke, Jonathan          57 Cambridge-NE           59.00    1:00.68    8  
     r:+0.96  29.23  1:00.68                                                      
 10 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   1:00.00    1:01.18    7  
     r:+0.81  29.00  1:01.18                                                      
 11 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       1:04.79    1:01.86    6  
     r:+0.96  30.37  1:01.86                                                      
 12 Plencner, Bob             59 NEM Unattached-NE    1:02.77    1:02.49    5  
     r:+0.86  29.70  1:02.49                                                      
 13 Dickson, Todd             59 Adirondack-AD        1:05.26    1:04.52    4  
     r:+0.85  31.40  1:04.52                                                      
 14 Dow, Paul                 58 Swim RI-NE           1:10.00    1:05.79    3  
     r:+1.23  32.54  1:05.79                                                      
 15 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       1:10.55    1:08.67    2  
     r:+1.10  33.80  1:08.67                                                      
 16 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE   1:06.77    1:09.00    1  
     r:+0.98  33.64  1:09.00                                                      
 17 Ball, Steve               57 Maine Masters-NE     1:14.00    1:10.69  
     r:+1.15  16.90  1:10.69                                                      
 18 Delosh, Steve             57 Flaherty Masters-NE  1:19.38    1:18.53  
     r:+0.87  37.60  1:18.53                                                      
 19 Havel, Timothy            59 University Club-NE   1:40.00    1:36.00  
     r:+1.19  44.46  1:36.00                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:53.03        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE        2:04.00    2:05.12   17  
     r:+0.88  29.57  1:01.06  1:33.90  2:05.12                                    
  2 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD        2:04.99    2:06.19   15  
     r:+0.78  29.18  1:01.34  1:33.82  2:06.19                                    
  3 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     2:09.20    2:07.69   14  
     r:+0.91  29.60  1:01.63  1:34.77  2:07.69                                    
  4 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    2:18.00    2:15.99   13  
     r:+1.07  32.22  1:07.57  1:42.98  2:15.99                                    
  5 Hoffman, Kevin            55 Tribeach-CT          2:18.00    2:17.62   11.5
     r:+1.01  32.05  1:06.04  1:41.90  2:17.62                                    
  5 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE     2:18.37    2:17.62   11.5
     r:+0.94  32.91  1:08.84  1:43.96  2:17.62                                    
  7 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    2:18.99    2:18.06   10  
     r:+0.93  32.61  1:08.33  1:43.90  2:18.06                                    
  8 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       2:16.61    2:18.66    9  
              30.92  1:05.70  1:42.50  2:18.66                                    
  9 Blair, Tripp              57 Adirondack AC-NE     2:22.22    2:21.01    8  
     r:+0.96  32.16  1:08.54  1:46.10  2:21.01                                    
 10 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   2:30.42    2:23.46    7  
     r:+0.93  33.87  1:11.13  1:49.06  2:23.46                                    
 11 Dow, Paul                 58 Swim RI-NE           2:29.30    2:30.37    6  
     r:+1.26  34.89  1:12.63  1:52.14  2:30.37                                    
 12 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE    2:55.00    2:31.72    5  
     r:+1.14  35.06  1:13.23  1:53.26  2:31.72                                    
 13 Edelman, Paul             56 ABC Masters-NE       2:30.00    2:34.38    4  
     r:+1.05  34.83  1:14.00  1:54.52  2:34.38                                    
 14 Dickson, Todd             59 Adirondack-AD        2:31.17    2:34.59    3  
     r:+1.20  35.45  1:13.53  1:54.33  2:34.59                                    
 15 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE   2:35.99    2:37.45    2  
     r:+1.08  35.75  1:14.41  1:57.47  2:37.45                                    
 16 Ball, Steve               57 Maine Masters-NE     2:40.40    2:37.78    1  
     r:+1.28  34.76  1:14.22  1:57.01  2:37.78                                    
 17 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    2:34.17    2:42.94  
     r:+1.05  36.22  1:17.58  2:00.79  2:42.94                                    
 18 Hudson, James             59 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:55.00    2:53.35  
          r:+1.15    1:24.69  2:09.74  2:53.35                                    
 19 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR   2:50.00    3:01.18  
     r:+1.01  37.79  1:24.38  2:14.21  3:01.18                                    
 20 Hadley, Bruce             56 Kingsbury Club-NE    3:04.00    3:10.29  
     r:+1.09  44.38  1:32.06  2:22.20  3:10.29                                    
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 5:33.07        2008 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE        5:42.50    5:51.42   17  
              31.25  1:05.48  1:40.46  2:15.69  2:51.67  3:27.71  4:04.18  4:40.52
     5:16.71  5:51.42                                                      
  2 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     5:58.30    5:53.71   15  
              31.21  1:05.52  1:40.92  2:17.17  2:53.66  3:30.13  4:06.48  4:43.10
     5:19.10  5:53.71                                                      
  3 Welch, Dave               55 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:00.00    6:02.95   14  
              33.41  1:09.60  1:45.74  2:22.47  2:58.67  3:35.24  4:11.34  4:48.18
     5:25.38  6:02.95                                                      
  4 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       6:10.33    6:04.45   13  
              33.16  1:09.83  1:47.32  2:25.38  3:03.14  3:40.29  4:17.45  4:54.23
     5:30.98  6:04.45                                                      
  5 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    5:59.24    6:06.52   12  
              33.90  1:10.50  1:46.88  2:23.54  3:00.43  3:37.65  4:14.76  4:52.12
     5:30.08  6:06.52                                                      
  6 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       5:59.00    6:07.82   11  
              33.57  1:09.52  1:47.04  2:24.93  3:02.46  3:40.00  4:17.95  4:56.11
     5:33.31  6:07.82                                                      
  7 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE     6:00.00    6:09.30   10  
              33.35  1:10.32  1:47.48  2:25.44  3:03.11  3:41.00  4:18.81  4:56.62
     5:34.14  6:09.30                                                      
  8 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    6:20.00    6:10.52    9  
              33.64  1:10.82  1:48.90  2:26.97  3:05.52  3:43.02  4:20.51  4:57.44
     5:34.19  6:10.52                                                      
  9 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE     6:14.84    6:17.28    8  
              34.13  1:11.88  1:50.03  2:28.25  3:06.57  3:44.80  4:22.99  5:01.41
     5:39.83  6:17.28                                                      
 10 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   6:30.00    6:29.47    7  
              35.58  1:13.85  1:52.58  2:32.63  3:13.05  3:53.36  4:34.15  5:14.54
     5:54.22  6:29.47                                                      
 11 Dow, Paul                 58 Swim RI-NE           7:00.00    6:52.25    6  
              37.40  1:17.38  1:57.85  2:39.26  3:20.89  4:03.37  4:45.97  5:28.45
     6:10.89  6:52.25                                                      
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    6:59.33    6:59.64    5  
              37.11  1:17.57  1:59.17  2:40.99  3:23.19  4:06.14  4:49.35  5:33.30
     6:16.75  6:59.64                                                      
 13 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE   7:06.34    7:13.06    4  
              37.61  1:20.96  2:03.86  2:48.16  3:33.15  4:17.45  5:01.01  5:47.76
     6:32.73  7:13.06                                                      
 14 Ball, Steve               57 Maine Masters-NE     7:23.12    7:16.26    3  
              36.24  1:17.45  2:46.86           3:31.41  4:15.95  5:01.81         
     6:32.97  7:16.26                                                      
 15 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    6:48.73    7:22.56    2  
              37.80  1:18.37  2:01.56  2:45.89  3:33.02  4:19.57  5:06.37  5:52.34
     6:39.21  7:22.56                                                      
 16 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    7:15.00    7:27.10    1  
              41.03  1:24.88  2:09.99  2:55.54  3:41.53  4:27.03  5:12.51  5:58.42
     6:42.89  7:27.10                                                      
 17 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         8:30.00    8:29.80  
              38.25  1:23.85  2:14.13  3:07.11  4:02.39  5:00.26  5:54.73  6:50.37
     7:43.06  8:29.80                                                      
 -- Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE    7:50.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
     NE-LMSC: N 10:55.30        2004 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE    12:20.00   12:16.68   17  
              32.65  1:08.27  1:45.34  2:22.84  3:00.21  3:37.62  4:14.95  4:52.05
     5:29.14  6:06.43  6:43.34  7:20.50  7:57.50  8:34.64  9:11.34  9:48.46
    10:25.61 11:03.12 11:40.58 12:16.68                                    
  2 Welch, Dave               55 MinutemanAndover-NE 12:15.00   12:33.26   15  
              35.14  1:13.01  1:51.19  2:29.60  3:07.48  3:45.57  4:23.27  5:01.34
     5:38.85  6:16.55  6:54.01  7:31.57  8:09.37  8:46.97  9:24.42 10:02.19
    10:40.08 11:17.84 11:55.71 12:33.26                                    
  3 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE   12:40.22   12:33.78   14  
              34.24  1:10.77  1:47.54  2:24.47  3:01.57  3:39.14  4:16.62  4:54.22
     5:32.13  6:10.07  6:47.83  7:25.50  8:04.12  8:42.36  9:20.80  9:59.63
    10:38.41 11:17.47 11:56.54 12:33.78                                    
  4 Hoffman, Kevin            55 Tribeach-CT         13:00.00   12:37.71   13  
              34.63  1:11.60  1:49.53  2:27.30  3:05.23  3:43.21  4:21.36  4:59.78
     5:38.21  6:16.38  6:54.49  7:32.82  8:11.35  8:49.57  9:28.08 10:06.64
    10:44.74 11:23.11 12:01.42 12:37.71                                    
  5 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE    12:30.00   12:52.82   12  
              34.26  1:11.79  2:29.26           3:08.17  3:47.39  4:26.84  5:06.48
     5:46.89  6:26.73  7:06.35  7:46.58  8:25.87  9:05.57  9:44.73 10:23.30
    11:02.37 11:40.22 12:17.35 12:52.82                                    
  6 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE   13:02.63   12:54.62   11  
              33.77  1:11.24  1:50.16  2:29.48  3:08.90  3:48.07  4:27.37  5:07.10
     5:47.25  6:27.32  7:06.58  7:45.65  8:24.92  9:04.38  9:43.77 10:22.53
    11:00.81 11:39.31 12:17.23 12:54.62                                    
  7 Donnelly, Kevin           57 WELL-NE             14:00.00   12:56.08   10  
              39.47  1:17.60  1:58.82  2:38.96  3:57.11  4:35.09  5:14.63  5:53.91
     6:33.18  7:12.94  7:50.37  8:29.23  9:07.60  9:46.07 10:23.91 11:01.81
             11:40.12 12:18.48 12:56.08                                    
  8 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE    13:04.00   12:57.72    9  
              34.73  1:12.66  1:51.35  2:30.63  3:10.11  3:49.58  4:29.53  5:09.36
     5:49.02  6:28.58  7:08.18  7:47.82  8:27.35  9:06.82  9:46.30 10:25.50
    11:04.51 11:43.44 12:21.59 12:57.72                                    
  9 Rourke, Jonathan          57 Cambridge-NE        13:10.00   13:41.88    8  
              37.09  1:16.23  1:55.94  2:35.56  3:15.90  3:56.73  4:37.87  5:19.23
     6:00.92  6:42.79  7:24.94  8:06.83  8:48.80  9:31.29 10:13.78 10:56.18
    11:38.56 12:20.88 13:01.88 13:41.88                                    
 10 Ballantine, Dan           55 NEM Unattached-NE   13:30.00   13:49.82    7  
              37.13  1:16.55  1:57.34  2:38.97  3:20.41  4:01.61  4:43.43  5:25.45
     6:08.10  6:50.28  7:32.65  8:15.30  8:57.79  9:40.20 10:22.79 11:04.63
    11:46.64 12:28.57 13:10.33 13:49.82                                    
 11 Blair, Tripp              57 Adirondack AC-NE    14:10.00   13:50.35    6  
              36.27  1:15.88  1:56.97  2:39.36  3:22.14  4:04.73  4:47.46  5:30.16
     6:12.94  6:55.24  7:37.61  8:19.80  9:02.04  9:44.37 10:26.42 11:08.70
    11:50.96 12:32.71 13:13.66 13:50.35                                    
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE   14:32.00   14:38.14    5  
              38.57  1:20.55  2:04.49  2:49.34  3:34.05  4:18.25  5:03.24  5:47.31
     6:32.05  7:16.15  8:00.06  8:45.09  9:30.45 10:15.72 11:00.29 11:44.38
    12:29.06 13:13.27 13:56.45 14:38.14                                    
 13 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE  14:47.40   14:43.04    4  
              38.25  1:19.66  2:03.14  2:48.98  3:34.22  4:18.34  5:03.08  5:47.92
     6:32.01           8:03.59  8:49.43  9:34.66 10:20.83          11:50.08
             13:19.72 14:03.59 14:43.04                                    
 14 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE   16:00.00   14:45.52    3  
              39.33  1:20.82  2:04.29  2:48.69  3:32.98  4:18.19  5:03.97  5:49.20
     6:34.49  7:19.35  8:04.30  8:49.29  9:34.57 10:19.55 11:04.67 11:49.52
    12:33.91 13:18.28 14:03.03 14:45.52                                    
 15 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE 14:00.00   15:15.79    2  
              39.72  1:25.17  2:11.62  2:58.02  3:45.12  4:31.84  5:17.92  6:04.45
     6:51.76  7:38.17  8:23.96  9:09.55  9:54.89 10:38.71 11:23.27 12:11.30
    12:58.53 13:44.18 14:31.04 15:15.79                                    
 16 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE        17:00.00   17:07.36    1  
              39.51  1:27.35  2:18.69  3:09.64  4:02.16  4:56.14  5:52.30  6:45.31
     7:39.97  8:32.96  9:25.80 10:18.09 11:11.58 12:04.45 12:56.73 13:47.95
    14:39.23 15:31.19 16:21.11 17:07.36                                    
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
     NE-LMSC: N 18:50.41        2009 John Nunnelly                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE      21:19.42   20:50.78   17  
              32.65  1:09.04  1:46.59  2:24.39  3:02.47  3:41.13  4:19.68  4:57.99
     5:36.73  6:15.35  6:54.28  7:32.77  8:11.59  8:50.13  9:28.06 10:06.07
    10:44.22 11:22.63 12:00.43 12:38.01 13:16.00 13:53.94 14:32.05 15:09.96
    15:48.26 16:26.43 17:04.55 17:43.35 18:21.85 19:00.09 19:38.74 20:16.83
    20:50.78
  2 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE 22:10.00   22:39.47   15  
              36.44  1:15.58  1:55.86  2:36.44  3:17.06  3:58.29  4:38.96  5:19.99
     6:00.29  6:41.96  7:22.44  8:03.57  8:44.75  9:25.62 10:06.74 10:48.42
    11:29.91 12:11.72 12:53.56 13:35.12 14:16.78 14:58.23 15:40.08 16:22.34
    17:04.45 17:47.09 18:29.22 19:12.20 19:54.44 20:36.41 21:19.02 22:00.51
    22:39.47
  3 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE  26:45.26   22:55.14   14  
              39.16  1:19.29  2:00.64  2:42.13  3:23.97  4:05.23  4:46.71  5:28.51
     6:10.16  6:51.87  7:33.84  8:15.52  8:57.39  9:39.13 10:20.74 11:02.06
    11:44.07 12:25.17 13:06.63 13:48.66 14:30.62 15:12.69 15:54.67 16:36.83
    17:18.47 18:00.23 18:42.85 19:25.69 20:08.18 20:50.06 21:32.26 22:14.91
    22:55.14
  4 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE  22:45.00   23:07.58   13  
              36.90  1:15.48  1:54.43  2:34.01  3:14.49  3:55.56  4:37.22  5:19.28
     6:01.65  6:44.33  7:26.72  8:09.49  8:52.57  9:35.31 10:18.53 11:02.21
    11:45.08 12:28.30          13:54.55 14:36.90 15:19.77 16:02.67 16:46.02
    17:28.91 18:12.10          19:38.81 20:21.58 21:04.69 21:47.73 22:29.89
    23:07.58
  5 Boland, Jim               56 Y of North Shore-NE 25:00.00   23:27.43   12  
              37.37  1:18.79  2:01.27  2:44.57  3:27.69  4:11.05  4:54.47  5:38.26
     6:22.33  7:05.93  7:49.82  8:33.15  9:16.69  9:59.96 10:43.43 11:27.10
    12:10.79 12:54.19 13:37.59 14:20.91 15:03.88 15:46.38 16:28.82 17:11.58
    17:54.22 18:37.47 19:20.07 20:02.93 20:45.68 21:27.66 22:08.97 22:50.12
    23:27.43
  6 Darling, Drew             59 Maine Masters-NE    23:56.44   23:47.61   11  
              37.69  1:19.60  2:02.54  2:46.35  3:30.14  4:13.79  4:57.90  5:41.90
     6:25.51  7:09.53  7:53.79  8:37.59  9:21.32 10:05.32 10:49.37 11:33.09
    12:17.48 13:01.48 13:44.87 14:28.66 15:11.73 15:54.76 16:38.06 17:21.32
    18:04.29 18:47.49 19:30.37 20:13.58 20:57.42 21:40.26 22:23.64 23:06.33
    23:47.61
  7 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE   24:00.00   24:58.18   10  
              40.95  1:25.45  2:12.09  2:57.57  3:43.45  4:29.71  5:15.31  6:01.15
     6:47.29  7:33.98  8:20.08  9:06.07  9:50.67 10:35.13 11:19.83 12:04.82
    12:49.83 13:35.84 14:21.19 15:06.58 15:52.64 16:38.31 17:23.92 18:10.27
    18:55.51 19:42.11 20:28.31 21:13.24 21:58.81 22:44.11 23:29.36 24:13.92
    24:58.18
  8 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE   24:27.38   25:18.41    9  
              39.11  1:21.52  2:05.76  2:51.94  3:36.92  4:22.94  5:09.52  5:55.72
     6:42.00  7:28.83  8:15.03  9:01.06  9:47.21 10:34.08 11:20.81 12:07.60
    12:54.92 13:41.57 14:28.48 15:15.00 16:01.82 16:48.45 17:35.30 18:22.10
    19:08.51 19:55.26 20:42.02 21:29.06 22:15.12 23:01.67 23:48.12 24:33.97
    25:18.41
 -- Gale, John                56 Maine Masters-NE    25:00.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 26.94        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE       31.80      31.29   17  
  2 Mockler, Frank            56 Liquid Assets-NE       32.32      31.63   15  
  3 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR         33.00      32.10   14  
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE            32.00      32.19   13  
  5 Judelson, David           56 North Suburban Y-NE    33.20      32.21   12  
          r:+1.34                                                                 
  6 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE       32.67      32.46   11  
  7 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE     33.00      32.80   10  
  8 Packard, Dennis           58 Adirondack-AD          33.50      33.21    9  
  9 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE     35.00      35.00    8  
 10 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE       35.00      35.66    7  
 11 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE      34.42      35.85    6  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 12 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE    34.61      37.50    5  
 13 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE         36.77      39.19    4  
 14 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE           40.33      40.16    3  
 15 Havel, Timothy            59 University Club-NE     55.21      54.86    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 58.47        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    1:10.00    1:08.35   17  
              33.50  1:08.35                                                      
  2 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          1:07.00    1:08.50   15  
              32.96  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Mockler, Frank            56 Liquid Assets-NE     1:10.10    1:09.07   14  
              34.18  1:09.07                                                      
  4 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     1:11.11    1:09.40   13  
              33.75  1:09.40                                                      
  5 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       1:11.00    1:10.44   12  
              34.23  1:10.44                                                      
  6 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE     1:14.45    1:12.38   11  
              35.75  1:12.38                                                      
  7 Packard, Dennis           58 Adirondack-AD        1:13.50    1:12.78   10  
     r:+0.65  35.15  1:12.78                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    1:13.09    1:14.52    9  
              37.38  1:14.52                                                      
  9 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   1:18.88    1:15.93    8  
              37.64  1:15.93                                                      
 10 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   1:15.00    1:17.32    7  
              37.86  1:17.32                                                      
 11 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:15.47    1:19.99    6  
              39.03  1:19.99                                                      
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    1:22.74    1:20.15    5  
              39.82  1:20.15                                                      
 13 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         1:27.00    1:31.08    4  
              43.90  1:31.08                                                      
 14 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     1:25.00    1:31.68    3  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.00   4/29/2011 TOM BARTON                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 2:15.72        2008 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    2:35.00    2:27.40   17  
              35.84  1:14.15  1:51.85  2:27.40                                    
  2 Judelson, David           56 North Suburban Y-NE  2:33.05    2:28.33   15  
              35.51  1:12.34  1:50.92  2:28.33                                    
  3 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       2:34.00    2:30.53   14  
              36.05  1:14.09  1:53.00  2:30.53                                    
  4 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    2:36.95    2:34.36   13  
              38.19  1:16.53  1:56.05  2:34.36                                    
  5 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE     2:39.17    2:36.42   12  
              38.27  1:17.49  1:57.26  2:36.42                                    
  6 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:43.82    2:41.00   11  
              38.21  1:18.13  1:59.82  2:41.00                                    
  7 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   2:45.00    2:41.54   10  
              39.14  1:20.15  2:00.42  2:41.54                                    
  8 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    2:57.54    3:11.92    9  
              45.05  1:33.10  2:22.34  3:11.92                                    
  9 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         3:00.00    3:19.09    8  
              45.52  1:36.73  2:30.89  3:19.09                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
     NE-LMSC: N 29.92        2003 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD          31.17      31.05   17  
  2 Goodman, James            59 Maine Masters-NE       32.00      32.15   15  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  3 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE            34.00      34.61   14  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  4 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE     42.00      35.10   13  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  5 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE    33.50      35.34   12  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
  6 Edelman, Paul             56 ABC Masters-NE         36.00      35.37   11  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
  7 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE     36.54      35.73   10  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  8 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE       35.63      35.90    9  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
  9 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE       37.00      36.88    8  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
 10 Graber, Donald            57 UV Rays-NE             37.45      37.06    7  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 11 Ballantine, Dan           55 NEM Unattached-NE      38.00      37.21    6  
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 12 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE      39.41      37.94    5  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 13 Boland, Jim               56 Y of North Shore-NE    36.22      38.16    4  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 14 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE           38.21      38.91    3  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 15 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.68      39.40    2  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 16 Packard, Dennis           58 Adirondack-AD          39.40      39.55    1  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 17 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR     40.00      40.06  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 18 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE         40.83      42.01  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 19 Hudson, James             59 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.00      42.33  
          r:+1.13                                                                 
 20 Delosh, Steve             57 Flaherty Masters-NE    50.95      45.71  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:07.78        2003 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD        1:09.70    1:09.11   17  
     r:+0.81  32.05  1:09.11                                                      
  2 Goodman, James            59 Maine Masters-NE     1:12.00    1:11.48   15  
     r:+0.81  33.43  1:11.48                                                      
  3 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:14.10    1:13.49   14  
     r:+0.91  34.35  1:13.49                                                      
  4 Bristow, Robert           55 BGSC-NE              1:09.00    1:14.10   13  
     r:+0.82  34.00  1:14.10                                                      
  5 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          1:15.00    1:15.80   12  
     r:+0.88  34.59  1:15.80                                                      
  6 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   1:19.41    1:17.69   11  
     r:+0.89  36.44  1:17.69                                                      
  7 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     1:18.32    1:20.87   10  
              37.52  1:20.87                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    1:23.01    1:23.01    9  
     r:+0.90  39.80  1:23.01                                                      
  9 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE    1:39.60    1:24.84    8  
     r:+1.07  40.02  1:24.84                                                      
 10 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    1:21.63    1:25.43    7  
     r:+1.00  39.71  1:25.43                                                      
 11 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       1:28.09    1:26.45    6  
     r:+0.99  41.77  1:26.45                                                      
 12 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:24.06    1:27.65    5  
     r:+1.06  40.62  1:27.65                                                      
 13 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    1:27.32    1:28.42    4  
     r:+0.99  42.26  1:28.42                                                      
 14 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         1:27.15    1:28.68    3  
     r:+0.92  40.68  1:28.68                                                      
 15 Hudson, James             59 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:29.00    1:32.04    2  
     r:+1.07  44.70  1:32.04                                                      
 16 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    1:45.00    1:44.68    1  
     r:+1.40  51.79  1:44.68                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:30.87        2004 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD        2:39.65    2:38.24   17  
     r:+0.80  36.92  1:18.89  1:58.60  2:38.24                                    
  2 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          2:50.00    2:49.38   15  
     r:+0.94  37.25  1:20.07  2:05.23  2:49.38                                    
  3 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:51.50    2:52.24   14  
     r:+0.97  38.09  1:21.93  2:08.35  2:52.24                                    
  4 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    2:55.23    2:56.79   13  
     r:+1.03  41.20  1:26.31  2:11.77  2:56.79                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       3:02.26    3:00.85   12  
     r:+0.98  41.54  1:27.92  2:14.81  3:00.85                                    
  6 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE    3:32.40    3:07.55   11  
     r:+1.03  41.39  1:28.10  2:17.28  3:07.55                                    
  7 Edelman, Paul             56 ABC Masters-NE       3:05.00    3:07.74   10  
     r:+1.10  42.62  1:31.23  2:20.27  3:07.74                                    
  8 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     3:13.48    3:07.78    9  
     r:+1.07  41.53  1:28.61  2:19.33  3:07.78                                    
  9 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   2:52.32    3:10.27    8  
     r:+0.99  41.98  1:28.51  2:18.94  3:10.27                                    
 10 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:05.19    3:12.19    7  
     r:+1.04  41.46  1:30.35  2:21.32  3:12.19                                    
 11 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    3:09.41    3:13.17    6  
     r:+0.98  43.65  1:32.57  2:22.98  3:13.17                                    
 12 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    3:15.07    3:15.50    5  
     r:+1.04  44.49  1:33.45  2:24.71  3:15.50                                    
 13 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         3:22.43    3:26.19    4  
     r:+0.90  47.01  1:42.17  2:37.33  3:26.19                                    
 14 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    3:45.00    3:44.32    3  
     r:+1.31  54.96  1:52.90  2:48.84  3:44.32                                    
 -- Hudson, James             59 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:12.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+1.13  46.22  1:37.07  2:29.78       DQ                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 24.16        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD          27.48      27.74   17  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  2 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE          28.90      29.12   15  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  3 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE            28.00      29.21   14  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  4 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR         31.00      29.69   13  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  5 Battistini, Rick          57 MinutemanAndover-NE    29.00      29.71   12  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  6 Plencner, Bob             59 NEM Unattached-NE      30.58      31.20   11  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  7 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE      31.20      31.46   10  
  8 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE     33.00      31.84    9  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  9 Blair, Tripp              57 Adirondack AC-NE       33.22      31.90    8  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
 10 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR     33.00      32.60    7  
          r:+0.85                                                                 
 11 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE    32.73      33.65    6  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 12 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE      45.00      33.85    5  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 13 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE       35.52      35.18    4  
          r:+1.15                                                                 
 14 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE     35.38      35.33    3  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 15 Dow, Paul                 58 Swim RI-NE             35.29      35.56    2  
          r:+1.07                                                                 
 16 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE           36.92      36.36    1  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 17 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE      36.63      37.55  
          r:+1.00                                                                 
 18 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT         37.94      38.54  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
     NE-LMSC: N 54.09        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Thomas           55 Swim RI-NE           1:04.00    1:02.43   17  
     r:+0.88  29.07  1:02.43                                                      
  2 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          1:05.00    1:06.29   15  
     r:+0.93  29.87  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Judelson, David           56 North Suburban Y-NE  1:08.10    1:07.32   14  
              31.77  1:07.32                                                      
  4 Hoffman, Kevin            55 Tribeach-CT          1:09.00    1:07.88   13  
     r:+0.94  31.68  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Ceckler, Jack             55 Great Bay-NE         1:15.00    1:10.48   12  
     r:+0.92  33.67  1:10.48                                                      
  6 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    1:16.11    1:16.04   11  
     r:+0.93  34.77  1:16.04                                                      
  7 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    1:19.79    1:16.67   10  
     r:+1.06  35.97  1:16.67                                                      
  8 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:19.34    1:20.18    9  
     r:+1.09  36.70  1:20.18                                                      
  9 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     1:25.00    1:23.47    8  
     r:+1.23  39.03  1:23.47                                                      
 10 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       1:34.11    1:36.41    7  
     r:+1.24  45.41  1:36.41                                                      
 11 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         1:45.37    1:37.20    6  
              43.01  1:37.20                                                      
 -- Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    1:45.00         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:03.18   5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER                                
     NE-LMSC: N 2:05.59        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kevin            55 Tribeach-CT          2:40.00    2:40.82   17  
     r:+0.98  35.13  1:14.50  1:55.32  2:40.82                                    
  2 Judelson, David           56 North Suburban Y-NE  2:40.10    2:41.42   15  
     r:+1.05  35.21  1:14.77  1:58.80  2:41.42                                    
  3 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    3:16.68    3:14.72   14  
     r:+1.08  43.09  1:33.49  2:26.46  3:14.72                                    
  4 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:59.48    3:16.57   13  
     r:+1.13  40.54  1:33.58  2:27.12  3:16.57                                    
  5 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    3:45.00    3:43.54   12  
     r:+1.19  51.67  1:47.45  2:46.18  3:43.54                                    
  6 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    3:41.14    3:46.48   11  
     r:+1.08  50.54  1:47.84  2:47.59  3:46.48                                    
  7 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       4:00.00    3:54.17   10  
     r:+1.32  51.39  1:47.83  2:49.56  3:54.17                                    
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
     NE-LMSC: N 57.85        2009 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD        1:04.24    1:05.00   17  
     r:+0.78  31.60  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          1:05.00    1:06.50   15  
     r:+0.98  31.61  1:06.50                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       1:08.00    1:07.17   14  
     r:+0.96  30.73  1:07.17                                                      
  4 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     1:09.60    1:08.00   13  
     r:+0.87  30.74  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Gleason, Thomas           55 Swim RI-NE           1:08.00    1:08.48   12  
     r:+0.87  31.93  1:08.48                                                      
  6 Goodman, James            59 Maine Masters-NE     1:10.00    1:08.70   11  
     r:+0.84  33.59  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   1:12.00    1:08.84   10  
     r:+0.81  32.80  1:08.84                                                      
  8 Delaney, Mike             56 Middlebury-NE        1:08.20    1:09.40    9  
     r:+0.87  32.02  1:09.40                                                      
  9 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   1:13.92    1:10.42    8  
     r:+0.87  33.24  1:10.42                                                      
 10 Boland, Jim               56 Y of North Shore-NE  1:09.20    1:11.42    7  
     r:+0.85  34.04  1:11.42                                                      
 11 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    1:12.61    1:11.62    6  
     r:+0.93  33.46  1:11.62                                                      
 12 Ceckler, Jack             55 Great Bay-NE         1:15.00    1:13.34    5  
     r:+1.03  34.36  1:13.34                                                      
 13 O'Brien, David            55 Liquid Assets-NE     1:15.00    1:13.35    4  
     r:+0.93  34.00  1:13.35                                                      
 14 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:12.94    1:14.62    3  
     r:+0.94  35.16  1:14.62                                                      
 15 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    1:14.79    1:15.15    2  
     r:+0.96  35.70  1:15.15                                                      
 16 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     1:16.88    1:16.97    1  
     r:+1.09  36.39  1:16.97                                                      
 17 McLaughlin, Brian         56 ABC Masters-NE       1:19.70    1:17.68  
     r:+0.97  37.73  1:17.68                                                      
 17 Edelman, Paul             56 ABC Masters-NE       1:20.00    1:17.68  
     r:+1.15  39.54  1:17.68                                                      
 19 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR   1:20.50    1:23.11  
     r:+0.83  36.18  1:23.11                                                      
 20 Jaye, David               58 University Club-NE   1:21.02    1:24.63  
     r:+0.89  41.72  1:24.63                                                      
 21 Hudson, James             59 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:28.00    1:28.37  
     r:+1.15  45.07  1:28.37                                                      
 22 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       1:29.66    1:29.90  
     r:+1.23  44.41  1:29.90                                                      
 -- Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         1:22.54         NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:06.67        2008 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          2:26.00    2:29.75   17  
     r:+0.89  30.18  1:08.46  1:53.55  2:29.75                                    
  2 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    2:32.00    2:30.51   15  
     r:+1.10  32.49  1:11.53  1:57.12  2:30.51                                    
  3 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     2:33.50    2:33.00   14  
     r:+0.95  32.72  1:11.63  1:59.06  2:33.00                                    
  4 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       2:39.00    2:33.19   13  
     r:+0.94  32.40  1:10.20  1:56.71  2:33.19                                    
  5 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    2:34.30    2:36.26   12  
     r:+0.91  34.54  1:14.84  2:01.72  2:36.26                                    
  6 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   2:45.00    2:39.03   11  
     r:+0.89  33.41  1:16.08  2:02.96  2:39.03                                    
  7 Cronin, Charles           57 Technique/Train-NE   3:00.00    2:43.40   10  
     r:+0.92  35.35  1:17.89  2:06.72  2:43.40                                    
  8 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:44.27    2:48.26    9  
     r:+1.04  35.46  1:19.60  2:09.33  2:48.26                                    
  9 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    2:47.92    2:49.87    8  
     r:+0.98  34.82  1:20.15  2:10.08  2:49.87                                    
 10 Johnson, Thor             59 South County Y-NE    3:22.20    3:04.29    7  
     r:+1.31  38.21  1:32.82  2:24.07  3:04.29                                    
 11 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     3:06.58    3:04.78    6  
     r:+0.94  39.16  1:28.05  2:18.91  3:04.78                                    
 12 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    2:56.65    3:13.93    5  
     r:+1.17  46.77  1:38.69  2:30.84  3:13.93                                    
 13 Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       3:23.24    3:23.00    4  
     r:+1.23  43.40  1:41.92  2:46.96  3:23.00                                    
 14 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         3:17.33    3:27.98    3  
     r:+1.06  42.33  1:38.93  2:42.23  3:27.98                                    
 15 Sullivan, Thomas          57 Bearcat Masters-MR   3:35.00    3:30.18    2  
     r:+0.89  38.97  1:38.32  2:43.35  3:30.18                                    
 16 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    3:30.00    3:31.70    1  
     r:+1.19  52.64  1:50.07  2:48.70  3:31.70                                    
 17 Havel, Timothy            59 University Club-NE   4:00.00    4:14.80  
     r:+1.31  58.42  2:07.41  3:14.13  4:14.80                                    
 -- Wall, Dan                 56 Adirondack-AD        2:24.51         NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:28.69   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:43.14        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David             59 NEM Unattached-NE    5:45.00    5:25.97   17  
              34.94  1:15.78  1:58.39  2:40.89  3:27.58  4:13.88  4:51.13  5:25.97
  2 Bartlett, Fred            56 South County Y-NE    5:32.53    5:28.52   15  
              35.97  1:17.06  2:00.15  2:40.12  3:28.04  4:15.95  4:52.99  5:28.52
  3 Judelson, David           56 North Suburban Y-NE  5:34.10    5:31.40   14  
              32.65  1:12.35  1:54.08  2:35.09  3:26.04  4:18.21  4:55.62  5:31.40
  4 Rheinhardt, Rick          57 Cape Cod-NE          5:30.00    5:32.23   13  
              31.71  1:08.91  1:52.44  2:36.72  3:24.67  4:14.04  4:53.89  5:32.23
  5 Syphers, Dale             55 Maine Masters-NE     5:35.50    5:33.63   12  
              34.51  1:15.96  2:00.35  2:42.43  3:32.59  4:21.82  4:59.01  5:33.63
  6 Johnston, Alan            59 Maine Masters-NE     5:38.45    5:40.97   11  
              37.59  1:19.76  2:02.71  2:43.44  3:34.90  4:25.54  5:05.70  5:40.97
  7 Hoffmann, Paul            56 Westchester-MR       5:40.00    5:41.62   10  
              34.68  1:15.45  2:00.38  2:43.25  3:35.39  4:26.47  5:06.69  5:41.62
  8 Keil, Mark                58 MinutemanAndover-NE  5:45.11    5:58.96    9  
              38.17  1:25.57  2:10.19  2:53.89  3:44.83  4:37.19  5:19.63  5:58.96
  9 Cronin, Carlton           55 Technique/Train-NE   6:05.99    6:12.02    8  
              42.25  1:30.26  2:18.54  3:08.32  4:01.59  4:53.07  5:34.10  6:12.02
 10 McCaffrey, Paul           57 South County Y-NE    6:13.86    6:22.70    7  
              41.30  1:30.14  2:19.33  3:11.52  4:05.48  4:58.87  5:41.26  6:22.70
 11 Garr, Michael             58 South County Y-NE    6:30.31    6:35.11    6  
              46.00  1:38.05           3:22.22  4:15.60  5:09.57  5:54.19  6:35.11
 12 Lowden, Reed              57 Maine Masters-NE     6:50.00    6:48.34    5  
              41.76  1:28.90  2:23.73  3:20.47  4:15.01  5:07.86  6:48.34         
 13 Winn, Eric                57 South County Y-NE    7:15.00    7:20.31    4  
              52.87  1:51.47  2:53.08  3:53.55  4:54.95  5:52.35  6:36.79  7:20.31
 14 Bartl, Roland             55 Greenwood-NE         7:35.32    7:22.59    3  
              47.12  1:48.51  2:50.63  3:49.88  4:51.09  5:52.84  6:42.68  7:22.59
 15 Hadley, Bruce             56 Kingsbury Club-NE    8:00.00    8:20.53    2  
              48.61  1:45.80  2:59.06  4:08.50  5:19.90  6:31.17  7:26.59  8:20.53
 -- Skolnick, Stewart         57 Connecticut-CT       6:50.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
              51.50  1:48.55  2:53.61  3:56.01  5:05.50  6:18.98  7:03.39       DQ
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 24.38        2010 Lawrence Shulman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvitz, Paul             61 NEM Unattached-NE      26.50      25.74   17  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  2 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE           26.50      25.93   15  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  3 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     25.13      26.08   14  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  4 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE      27.50      26.54   13  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  5 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE            27.38      27.07   12  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  6 Frisch, David             62 Virginia Masters-VA    27.42      27.11   11  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
  7 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE    27.00      27.13   10  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  8 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE           27.50      27.47    9  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  9 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE      29.00      27.88    8  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
 10 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.00      28.07    7  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
 11 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE       28.40      28.74    6  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 12 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE             30.04      28.82    5  
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 13 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE            29.00      29.30    4  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 14 Schiller, Rob             60 Cambridge-NE           31.00      29.60    3  
          r:+1.11                                                                 
 15 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE         30.20      29.68    2  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
 16 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE           30.00      30.36    1  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
 17 Hall, Jack                64 MinutemanAndover-NE    31.05      31.66  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 18 Grose, Richard            62 Asphalt Green-MR       31.46      32.04  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
 19 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE       30.74      33.32  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 20 Savage, Michael           60 Southern Vermont-NE    34.43      33.94  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 21 Deschaine, Gerry          62 Cambridge-NE           50.00      36.11  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 54.07        2009 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE    1:00.00      56.62   17  
     r:+0.92  27.75    56.62                                                      
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     56.43      57.21   15  
     r:+0.98  27.17    57.21                                                      
  3 Horvitz, Paul             61 NEM Unattached-NE      59.50      59.26   14  
     r:+0.86  27.75    59.26                                                      
  4 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:02.00    1:00.19   13  
     r:+0.99  28.85  1:00.19                                                      
  5 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:00.99    1:01.07   12  
     r:+1.02  28.86  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE         1:01.80    1:01.25   11  
     r:+0.93  29.99  1:01.25                                                      
  7 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE          1:02.61    1:01.46   10  
     r:+0.99  28.64  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     1:03.50    1:03.77    9  
     r:+0.93  30.31  1:03.77                                                      
  9 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    1:05.00    1:04.93    8  
     r:+0.91  31.25  1:04.93                                                      
 10 Burke, Jay                61 BU Masters-NE        1:05.00    1:05.75    7  
     r:+1.09  31.61  1:05.75                                                      
 11 Maxted, George            60 Cambridge-NE         1:15.00    1:06.08    6  
     r:+0.99  31.70  1:06.08                                                      
 12 Damassa, David            61 North Suburban Y-NE  1:08.00    1:06.49    5  
     r:+1.01  31.28  1:06.49                                                      
 13 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       1:06.00    1:07.08    4  
     r:+1.03  31.79  1:07.08                                                      
 14 Hicks, Robert             61 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:03.50    1:07.64    3  
   r:+0.95  1:07.64  1:07.64                                                      
 15 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         1:10.00    1:09.60    2  
     r:+0.98  33.33  1:09.60                                                      
 16 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     1:09.54    1:15.58    1  
     r:+1.06  36.14  1:15.58                                                      
 17 Cerjanec, Derek           60 Maine Masters-NE     1:14.00    1:23.47  
     r:+1.06  40.80  1:23.47                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:54.14        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE         2:01.50    2:04.74   17  
     r:+0.87  28.67  1:00.45  1:32.78  2:04.74                                    
  2 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE    2:10.00    2:08.31   15  
     r:+0.97  30.79  1:03.15  1:35.79  2:08.31                                    
  3 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:15.00    2:13.62   14  
              30.24  1:04.26  1:39.74  2:13.62                                    
  4 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:19.00    2:18.01   13  
     r:+0.91  32.87  1:09.17  1:44.68  2:18.01                                    
  5 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE         2:20.20    2:18.41   12  
     r:+0.88  32.97  1:08.74  1:45.24  2:18.41                                    
  6 Morse, Tim                63 Swim RI-NE           2:30.00    2:20.09   11  
     r:+1.16  33.57  1:09.57  1:45.34  2:20.09                                    
  7 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     2:20.00    2:20.52   10  
     r:+0.91  32.64  1:08.67  1:44.75  2:20.52                                    
  8 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     2:18.50    2:25.29    9  
     r:+1.03  33.55  1:11.08  1:49.21  2:25.29                                    
  9 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           2:20.31    2:26.90    8  
     r:+0.87  33.32  1:11.61  1:48.99  2:26.90                                    
 10 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       2:30.00    2:31.92    7  
     r:+1.07  35.33  1:14.03  1:53.79  2:31.92                                    
 11 Maxted, George            60 Cambridge-NE         2:30.00    2:32.50    6  
     r:+0.96  35.03  1:15.14  1:56.01  2:32.50                                    
 12 Martin, Richie            63 Y of North Shore-NE  2:38.00    2:32.81    5  
     r:+1.12  33.89  1:12.45  1:53.41  2:32.81                                    
 13 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       2:35.00    2:33.56    4  
     r:+0.98  35.13  1:14.09  1:53.92  2:33.56                                    
 14 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         2:40.00    2:41.28    3  
     r:+1.04  36.90  1:17.80  2:00.22  2:41.28                                    
 15 Grose, Richard            62 Asphalt Green-MR     2:38.89    2:44.36    2  
     r:+1.01  36.74  1:18.15  2:01.61  2:44.36                                    
 16 Cerjanec, Derek           60 Maine Masters-NE     2:47.00    3:06.18    1  
          r:+1.19                                                                 
 17 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     2:46.40    3:12.51  
     r:+1.11  45.69  1:33.90  2:23.61  3:12.51                                    
 -- Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    2:32.00         NS  
 -- Geoghegan, William        61 Connecticut-CT       2:25.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:11.70   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
     NE-LMSC: N 5:25.57        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:00.00    5:59.22   17  
              31.71  1:06.56  1:42.49  2:19.08  2:55.99  3:32.95  4:10.16  4:47.07
     5:24.31  5:59.22                                                      
  2 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           6:14.00    6:15.18   15  
              33.51  1:11.14  1:49.95  2:28.19  3:06.59  3:44.62  4:22.96  5:01.51
     5:39.46  6:15.18                                                      
  3 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:30.00    6:20.89   14  
              33.78  1:12.12  1:51.40  2:30.98  3:11.02  3:50.38  4:29.36  5:07.81
     5:45.74  6:20.89                                                      
  4 Myers, Fred               60 MinutemanAndover-NE  6:22.00    6:24.93   13  
              34.33  1:12.33  1:51.79  2:31.47  3:11.23  3:51.13  4:31.03  5:10.37
     5:48.81  6:24.93                                                      
  5 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE         6:28.80    6:31.67   12  
              36.20  1:15.49  1:55.19  2:35.10  3:15.37  3:56.11  4:36.38  5:16.48
     5:55.92  6:31.67                                                      
  6 Roach, Stephen            61 JCC Newton-NE        7:15.00    6:56.00   11  
              37.19  1:18.73  2:01.70  2:44.49  3:27.36  4:09.34  4:51.13  5:33.79
     6:15.77  6:56.00                                                      
  7 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       6:59.00    6:56.55   10  
              36.48  1:17.36  1:59.86  2:42.55  3:25.16  4:07.92  4:50.72  5:33.29
     6:15.66  6:56.55                                                      
  8 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       6:52.00    6:58.67    9  
              37.42  1:18.43  2:00.75  2:42.72  3:25.07  4:07.85  4:51.02  5:34.09
     6:17.27  6:58.67                                                      
  9 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         8:00.00    7:34.63    8  
              41.44  1:27.83  2:15.25  3:02.74  3:49.98  4:36.54  5:22.32  6:08.09
     6:52.49  7:34.63                                                      
 -- Morse, Tim                63 Swim RI-NE           6:10.00         NS  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 10:47.42   5/13/2011 JIM MC CONICA                             
     NE-LMSC: N 11:00.97        2009 Fred Schlicher                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE        12:18.60   11:45.46   17  
              30.36  1:05.25  1:40.85  2:16.27  2:52.03  3:27.56  4:03.56  4:39.62
     5:15.67  5:51.66  6:27.40  7:03.32  7:38.93  8:14.41  8:50.03  9:25.53
    10:00.78 10:36.07 11:11.09 11:45.46                                    
  2 Morse, Tim                63 Swim RI-NE          12:30.00   13:03.59   15  
              34.44  1:11.84  1:49.79  2:28.43  3:06.79  3:45.76  4:25.56  5:04.42
     5:43.93  6:23.91  7:03.60  7:43.76  8:24.09  9:05.00  9:45.48 10:26.26
    11:06.70 11:46.82 12:26.41 13:03.59                                    
  3 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE  13:51.00   13:03.86   14  
              35.98  1:14.90  1:55.15  2:35.29  3:16.66  3:56.70  4:36.56  5:16.73
     5:57.15  6:37.39  7:17.07  7:57.06  8:37.04  9:17.10  9:56.97 10:37.02
    11:16.20 11:55.03 12:31.13 13:03.86                                    
  4 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE        13:08.00   13:42.75   13  
              35.79  1:14.75  1:54.27  2:34.97  3:15.67  3:56.51  4:38.87  5:22.45
     6:05.88  6:46.38  7:29.01  8:10.67  8:53.23  9:35.26 10:17.35 10:58.88
    11:40.34 12:23.06 13:03.68 13:42.75                                    
  5 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE         14:15.00   14:03.67   12  
              34.28  1:13.59  1:54.79  2:37.62  3:20.59  4:03.07  4:46.39  5:30.14
     6:13.79  6:57.29  7:40.40  8:23.86  9:07.34  9:50.44 10:34.20 11:16.24
    11:58.93 12:42.52 13:24.15 14:03.67                                    
  6 Roach, Stephen            61 JCC Newton-NE       13:40.00   14:23.93   11  
              39.70  1:22.29  2:05.26  2:48.41  3:30.97  4:14.65  4:58.72  5:43.26
     6:28.17  7:11.43  7:53.86  8:37.31  9:20.89 10:04.59 10:48.19 11:31.66
    12:14.98 12:58.89 13:42.08 14:23.93                                    
  7 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE        17:00.00   15:38.83   10  
              47.09  1:35.20  2:25.11  3:14.60  4:03.71  4:52.25  5:39.66  6:27.79
     7:15.54  8:03.33  8:50.28  9:37.23 10:23.71 11:10.32 11:56.57 12:41.94
    13:27.90 14:13.86 14:57.14 15:38.83                                    
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 17:59.55   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 20:37.55        2009 Tim Morse                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE 21:00.00   21:12.67   17  
              32.26  1:08.62  1:46.32  2:23.95  3:02.25  3:40.14  4:18.35  4:56.38
     5:35.16  6:13.46  6:51.91  7:30.25  8:08.51  8:46.80  9:25.51 10:04.22
    10:43.04 11:21.72 12:00.71 12:40.06 13:19.70 13:59.61 14:38.91 15:17.89
    15:57.27 16:36.97 17:16.11 17:55.90 18:35.18 19:15.11 19:54.75 20:34.57
    21:12.67
  2 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE          22:00.00   22:00.20   15  
              35.26  1:13.69  1:53.04  2:32.62  3:12.40  3:52.68  4:32.68  5:11.97
     5:52.41  6:32.77  7:14.58  7:55.33  8:35.61  9:16.08  9:56.50 10:36.04
    11:16.34 11:56.54 12:36.80 13:16.95 13:57.26 14:37.30 15:17.66 15:58.14
    16:38.68 17:19.04 17:59.38 18:39.62 19:21.93 20:02.88 20:44.37 21:23.77
    22:00.20
  3 Olander, John             62 Simon's Rock-NE     23:30.00   22:49.36   14  
              36.26  1:17.40  1:59.40  2:41.60  3:23.41  4:04.93  4:46.69  5:28.35
     6:10.72  6:52.67  7:34.25  8:15.77  8:57.63  9:39.07 10:21.53 11:03.61
    11:46.41 12:28.25 13:10.06 13:52.03 14:32.95 15:14.74 15:56.83 16:38.54
    17:20.68 18:02.55 18:44.02 19:25.83 20:07.29 20:48.77 21:29.88 22:10.23
    22:49.36
  4 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE   25:00.00   26:03.37   13  
              40.58  1:24.27  2:09.42  2:55.73  3:42.56  4:31.00  5:18.31  6:06.66
     6:55.04  7:42.82  8:31.95  9:20.41 10:09.05 10:57.27 11:46.18 12:34.81
    13:23.20 14:10.81 14:59.41 15:47.23 16:35.88 17:23.84 18:12.65 19:00.73
    19:48.64 20:37.03 21:25.22 22:13.07 23:01.79 23:49.62 24:36.76 25:22.38
    26:03.37
  5 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE    34:00.00   29:15.01   12  
              47.66  1:40.34  2:33.43  3:27.44  4:21.40  5:15.20  6:09.45  7:03.89
     7:58.20  8:53.15  9:46.55 10:40.09 11:33.29 12:27.24 13:20.43 14:12.74
    15:05.44 15:57.49 16:50.39 17:43.95 18:37.39 19:31.47 20:25.25 21:19.00
    22:12.65 23:05.95 23:58.41 24:52.33 25:46.38 26:40.08 27:33.26 28:26.66
    29:15.01
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
     NE-LMSC: N 29.68        2011 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     30.25      30.95   17  
  2 Murphy, Patrick           60 West Hartford-CT       30.70      31.03   15  
  3 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE       32.50      31.51   14  
  4 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE            37.00      35.26   13  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  5 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE            35.92      35.29   12  
  6 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE           36.80      35.37   11  
  7 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE      38.00      36.27   10  
  8 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE         36.00      36.30    9  
  9 Maxted, George            60 Cambridge-NE           40.00      36.73    8  
 10 Keyes, Richard            64 NEM Unattached-NE      36.00      36.74    7  
 11 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE       38.00      37.85    6  
 12 Myers, Fred               60 MinutemanAndover-NE    37.90      38.00    5  
 13 Hicks, Robert             61 MinutemanAndover-NE    38.00      39.09    4  
 14 Damassa, David            61 North Suburban Y-NE    45.00      39.32    3  
 15 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE           38.00      41.61    2  
 -- Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE    32.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
          r:+1.47                                                                 
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
     NE-LMSC: N 1:04.52        2009 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE     1:10.60    1:07.24   17  
              33.14  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:07.20    1:09.05   15  
              33.78  1:09.05                                                      
  3 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:11.50    1:10.34   14  
              34.36  1:10.34                                                      
  4 Murphy, Patrick           60 West Hartford-CT     1:07.80    1:10.98   13  
            1:10.98  1:10.98                                                      
  5 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     1:17.50    1:17.99   12  
              38.80  1:17.99                                                      
  6 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE          1:21.76    1:18.01   11  
              37.73  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE          1:24.00    1:19.15   10  
              36.91  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       1:19.50    1:19.30    9  
              38.36  1:19.30                                                      
  9 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       1:20.45    1:19.82    8  
              39.04  1:19.82                                                      
 10 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     1:21.00    1:20.22    7  
              39.53  1:20.22                                                      
 11 Hicks, Robert             61 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:25.00    1:24.06    6  
              41.86  1:24.06                                                      
 12 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    1:25.00    1:27.98    5  
              42.53  1:27.98                                                      
 13 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         1:30.00    1:32.00    4  
              45.94  1:32.00                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 2:21.26        2010 Varney Hintlian                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE     2:31.50    2:24.46   17  
              35.06  1:11.47  1:48.13  2:24.46                                    
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:31.93    2:33.49   15  
              36.51  1:14.72  1:53.58  2:33.49                                    
  3 Ryan, Bill                61 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:39.00    2:37.16   14  
              39.49  1:20.33  2:00.62  2:37.16                                    
  4 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     2:45.50    2:46.27   13  
              40.44  1:23.01  2:05.50  2:46.27                                    
  5 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       2:55.00    2:48.46   12  
              40.49  1:22.26  2:05.52  2:48.46                                    
  6 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       2:59.00    2:54.84   11  
              40.78  1:24.55  2:10.02  2:54.84                                    
  7 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     3:00.00    2:57.06   10  
              43.83  1:28.77  2:13.84  2:57.06                                    
  8 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         3:15.00    3:28.88    9  
              50.69  1:43.42  2:37.53  3:28.88                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
     NE-LMSC: N 31.56        2009 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frisch, David             62 Virginia Masters-VA    34.45      33.60   17  
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     32.92      33.81   15  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  3 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE       34.50      33.83   14  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  4 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE      40.00      36.99   13  
          r:+0.92                                                                 
  5 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR         36.80      37.66   12  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  6 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE            37.45      37.73   11  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  7 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE            40.00      38.25   10  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
  8 Grose, Richard            62 Asphalt Green-MR       38.42      39.08    9  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  9 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE       38.50      39.47    8  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 10 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE             40.51      40.80    7  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 11 Schiller, Rob             60 Cambridge-NE           40.00      41.95    6  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 12 Savage, Michael           60 Southern Vermont-NE    41.91      42.10    5  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
 13 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE       41.64      42.54    4  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 14 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE           45.00      44.43    3  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
 15 Deschaine, Gerry          62 Cambridge-NE           50.00      45.75    2  
          r:+1.22                                                                 
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:05.17   5/22/2010 ROBERT STRAND                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:10.94        2009 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:12.61    1:11.56   17  
     r:+0.88  33.81  1:11.56                                                      
  2 Damassa, David            61 North Suburban Y-NE  1:18.00    1:18.11   15  
     r:+0.97  35.73  1:18.11                                                      
  3 Burke, Jay                61 BU Masters-NE        1:20.00    1:21.66   14  
     r:+1.06  39.02  1:21.66                                                      
  4 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     1:20.50    1:22.00   13  
     r:+0.94  39.63  1:22.00                                                      
  5 Hicks, Robert             61 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:22.00    1:22.70   12  
     r:+0.94  38.42  1:22.70                                                      
  6 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE          1:30.00    1:24.52   11  
     r:+1.07  38.74  1:24.52                                                      
  7 Myers, Fred               60 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:26.80    1:24.81   10  
     r:+0.97  40.75  1:24.81                                                      
  8 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    1:30.00    1:24.85    9  
     r:+0.87  40.33  1:24.85                                                      
  9 Seltzer, Robert           61 Y of North Shore-NE  1:20.00    1:25.24    8  
     r:+0.98  41.06  1:25.24                                                      
 10 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       1:23.00    1:25.56    7  
     r:+1.09  39.11  1:25.56                                                      
 11 Cerjanec, Derek           60 Maine Masters-NE     1:23.50    1:27.13    6  
     r:+1.00  41.10  1:27.13                                                      
 12 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     1:23.00    1:27.68    5  
     r:+0.97  41.60  1:27.68                                                      
 13 Grose, Richard            62 Asphalt Green-MR     1:26.05    1:27.87    4  
     r:+0.93  41.66  1:27.87                                                      
 14 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           1:30.00    1:29.08    3  
     r:+0.79  42.29  1:29.08                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:37.87        2009 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:39.67    2:46.38   17  
     r:+1.00  36.06  1:17.83  2:01.18  2:46.38                                    
  2 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     2:52.50    2:53.72   15  
     r:+0.98  40.32  1:24.37  2:09.70  2:53.72                                    
  3 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           3:05.00    3:06.37   14  
     r:+1.06  42.80  1:30.84  2:19.79  3:06.37                                    
  4 Cerjanec, Derek           60 Maine Masters-NE     3:02.50    3:11.52   13  
     r:+0.98  42.50  1:29.64  2:20.69  3:11.52                                    
  5 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     3:05.00    3:13.41   12  
     r:+0.94  43.16  1:32.81  2:23.69  3:13.41                                    
  6 Grose, Richard            62 Asphalt Green-MR     3:10.17    3:13.71   11  
              42.69  1:32.26  2:23.58  3:13.71                                    
  7 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    3:20.00    3:24.04   10  
     r:+0.88  45.23  1:37.40  2:32.01  3:24.04                                    
  8 Phillips, David           63 Greenwood-NE         3:40.00    4:06.24    9  
     r:+1.15  56.49  1:59.87  3:04.47  4:06.24                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 26.54        2009 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE           28.95      27.62   17  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE     28.06      28.49   15  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  3 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE       29.10      28.63   14  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  4 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE      28.50      28.93   13  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
  5 Horvitz, Paul             61 NEM Unattached-NE      29.20      29.54   12  
          r:+0.88                                                                 
  6 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.00      30.76   11  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
  7 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE           33.85      31.39   10  
          r:+0.86                                                                 
  8 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE            31.00      32.15    9  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  9 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE      34.00      32.16    8  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 10 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE            31.72      32.28    7  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 11 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE         33.50      32.56    6  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
 12 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE             33.48      33.77    5  
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 13 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE       32.96      34.17    4  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 14 Maxted, George            60 Cambridge-NE           38.00      34.74    3  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 15 Hicks, Robert             61 MinutemanAndover-NE    34.00      35.38    2  
          r:+0.87                                                                 
 16 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE       35.00      35.89    1  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 17 Martin, Richie            63 Y of North Shore-NE    55.00      37.91  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 18 Schiller, Rob             60 Cambridge-NE           37.00      38.63  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 59.63        2009 Fred Schlicher                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE         1:00.45    1:01.09   17  
     r:+0.88  28.20  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE    1:05.00    1:06.24   15  
     r:+0.87  31.00  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:15.00    1:12.22   14  
     r:+1.02  32.87  1:12.22                                                      
  4 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     1:08.50    1:13.35   13  
     r:+0.89  34.77  1:13.35                                                      
  5 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE          1:17.00    1:16.57   12  
     r:+1.00  35.58  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       1:18.00    1:21.90   11  
     r:+1.01  36.56  1:21.90                                                      
  7 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    1:20.00    1:24.88   10  
     r:+0.95  38.93  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     1:25.86    1:33.03    9  
     r:+1.01  18.91  1:33.03                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:10.06   4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:13.12        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     2:38.50    2:47.00   17  
     r:+1.02  37.75  1:20.25  2:04.65  2:47.00                                    
  2 Geoghegan, William        61 Connecticut-CT       2:59.00    3:00.37   15  
     r:+0.89  41.32  1:28.35  2:14.55  3:00.37                                    
  3 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE          3:00.00    3:12.37   14  
              42.57  1:32.24  2:25.10  3:12.37                                    
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   59.18   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:01.54        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE         1:05.74    1:05.05   17  
     r:+0.90  29.09  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   1:05.89    1:06.37   15  
     r:+0.91  30.59  1:06.37                                                      
  3 Frisch, David             62 Virginia Masters-VA  1:07.66    1:09.27   14  
     r:+0.80  32.60  1:09.27                                                      
  4 Oates, David              61 Worcester Area-NE    1:07.00    1:09.57   13  
     r:+0.88  32.31  1:09.57                                                      
  5 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     1:11.50    1:12.45   12  
     r:+0.93  34.80  1:12.45                                                      
  6 Maclennan, John           60 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:20.00    1:14.03   11  
     r:+0.99  33.47  1:14.03                                                      
  7 Dooley, Jim               61 Cape Cod-NE          1:13.35    1:14.31   10  
              34.53  1:14.31                                                      
  8 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     1:16.00    1:16.21    9  
     r:+0.94  36.15  1:16.21                                                      
  9 Wright, Phil              64 South County Y-NE    1:23.00    1:16.46    8  
     r:+0.89  35.93  1:16.46                                                      
 10 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       1:17.25    1:17.20    7  
     r:+0.95  36.71  1:17.20                                                      
 11 Phillips, Ken             62 Greenwood-NE         1:17.77    1:17.77    6  
     r:+1.04  35.70  1:17.77                                                      
 12 Dalby, Fred               62 Waterhorses-NE       1:19.00    1:19.65    5  
     r:+1.14  36.92  1:19.65                                                      
 13 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           1:19.73    1:21.41    4  
     r:+0.95  40.00  1:21.41                                                      
 14 Hall, Jack                64 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:23.33    1:25.05    3  
     r:+0.99  37.31  1:25.05                                                      
 15 Schiller, Rob             60 Cambridge-NE         1:21.00    1:26.92    2  
     r:+0.95  40.25  1:26.92                                                      
 16 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     1:21.96    1:28.00    1  
     r:+1.02  41.75  1:28.00                                                      
 17 Savage, Michael           60 Southern Vermont-NE  1:25.00    1:31.49  
     r:+0.97  44.87  1:31.49                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:08.77   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
     NE-LMSC: N 2:12.67        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintlian, Varney          62 Maine Masters-NE     2:26.50    2:21.82   17  
     r:+0.90  29.89  1:06.33  1:48.20  2:21.82                                    
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   2:26.85    2:29.56   15  
     r:+0.90  32.74  1:11.92  1:55.56  2:29.56                                    
  3 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     2:32.50    2:38.51   14  
     r:+1.06  34.87  1:16.13  2:02.15  2:38.51                                    
  4 Myers, Fred               60 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:52.00    2:43.64   13  
     r:+0.96  33.42  1:17.84  2:06.17  2:43.64                                    
  5 Redmon, Scott             61 Maine Masters-NE     2:50.00    2:48.68   12  
     r:+0.92  37.87  1:20.27  2:11.38  2:48.68                                    
  6 Seltzer, Robert           61 Y of North Shore-NE  2:40.00    2:50.59   11  
     r:+0.96  37.91  1:22.63  2:12.16  2:50.59                                    
  7 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       2:49.00    2:53.11   10  
     r:+0.99  36.96  1:21.02  2:11.57  2:53.11                                    
  8 Maxted, George            60 Cambridge-NE         3:10.00    2:55.44    9  
     r:+1.00  38.44  1:23.62  2:16.67  2:55.44                                    
  9 McQuiggan, Frank          63 Swim RI-NE           2:55.00    2:58.64    8  
     r:+0.92  36.03  1:28.55  2:21.02  2:58.64                                    
 10 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     3:12.67    3:23.79    7  
     r:+0.92  40.61  1:34.27  2:35.50  3:23.79                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:34.65   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
     NE-LMSC: N 4:46.68        2009 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlicher, Fred           63 Cambridge-NE         5:24.44    5:13.68   17  
              31.03  1:06.72  1:46.81  2:26.78  3:14.81  4:02.64  4:39.49  5:13.68
  2 Rogacki, Daniel           64 Pittsfield YMCA-NE   5:28.00    5:30.79   15  
              33.70  1:13.40  1:56.73  2:39.03  3:26.20  4:14.14  4:52.96  5:30.79
  3 Johnston, Robert          60 Maine Masters-NE     5:33.50    5:39.27   14  
              37.16  1:17.33  2:01.80  2:45.10  3:32.93  4:20.88  5:00.38  5:39.27
  4 Geoghegan, William        61 Connecticut-CT       5:59.00    6:01.90   13  
              38.82  1:24.79  2:11.93  2:59.41  3:48.16  4:38.48  5:21.02  6:01.90
  5 Duguet, Noel              63 Westchester-MR       6:06.40    6:05.05   12  
              39.06  1:25.31  2:58.32  3:49.08  4:39.56  5:23.72  6:05.05  6:05.05
  6 Rufleth, Peter            61 Cape Cod-NE          6:20.00    6:11.80   11  
              40.11  1:27.58  2:13.42  3:01.75  3:54.94  4:49.49  5:32.74  6:11.80
  7 Heffernan, Sean           61 Liquid Assets-NE     7:10.56    7:39.58   10  
              51.32  1:45.78  2:46.98  3:48.55  4:54.82  5:58.55  6:50.79  7:39.58
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 26.84        2010 David Vail                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE           27.90      27.34   17  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  2 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE       28.00      28.95   15  
          r:+0.94                                                                 
  3 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR         29.01      29.50   14  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  4 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE             28.51      29.66   13  
          r:+0.99                                                                 
  5 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE      30.10      30.10   12  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  6 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE       31.00      30.20   11  
  7 Lewis, John               65 Great Bay-NE           30.00      31.11   10  
          r:+1.13                                                                 
  8 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE         31.13      31.16    9  
          r:+1.21                                                                 
  9 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE         32.50      32.41    8  
          r:+0.98                                                                 
 10 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE           33.52      34.16    7  
          r:+0.96                                                                 
 11 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE         37.00      35.22    6  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
 12 Johnson, Timothy          65 NEM Unattached-NE      43.00      37.93    5  
          r:+1.24                                                                 
 13 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE      42.00      43.13    4  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
 14 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE      43.00      44.56    3  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 59.49        2010 David Vail                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE         1:03.50    1:00.56   17  
     r:+0.81  28.45  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Keigwin, Lloyd            65 Cape Cod-NE          1:03.01    1:04.64   15  
     r:+0.95  31.00  1:04.64                                                      
  3 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE     1:07.00    1:07.46   14  
     r:+1.00  32.56  1:07.46                                                      
  4 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    1:06.50    1:07.93   13  
     r:+0.97  32.78  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       1:12.26    1:08.96   12  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
  6 Lewis, John               65 Great Bay-NE         1:10.00    1:09.97   11  
     r:+1.01  33.59  1:09.97                                                      
  7 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE     1:07.00    1:10.92   10  
     r:+1.19  32.49  1:10.92                                                      
  8 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE       1:25.00    1:21.63    9  
     r:+0.97  39.08  1:21.63                                                      
  9 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    2:00.00    1:41.93    8  
     r:+1.30  49.66  1:41.93                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
     NE-LMSC: N 2:12.51        2010 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       2:36.97    2:28.98   17  
     r:+1.18  33.55  1:10.34  1:49.56  2:28.98                                    
  2 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    2:30.00    2:30.52   15  
     r:+1.02  34.97  1:13.31  1:53.36  2:30.52                                    
  3 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE           2:30.00    2:31.96   14  
     r:+0.99  35.44  1:14.57  1:53.58  2:31.96                                    
  4 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR       2:32.10    2:37.04   13  
     r:+1.04  35.62  1:16.21  1:57.19  2:37.04                                    
  5 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE     2:33.00    2:37.58   12  
     r:+1.11  34.59  1:14.03  1:57.62  2:37.58                                    
  6 Bump, Ben                 69 Waterhorses-NE       2:42.00    2:39.01   11  
     r:+1.09  36.54  1:16.47  1:57.37  2:39.01                                    
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       3:05.00    3:01.15   10  
     r:+1.29  39.78  1:23.86  2:12.87  3:01.15                                    
  8 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE       3:05.00    3:02.34    9  
     r:+0.94  40.21  1:26.38  2:15.91  3:02.34                                    
  9 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE         3:10.00    3:06.24    8  
     r:+1.08  39.29  1:25.77  2:16.38  3:06.24                                    
 10 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    4:00.00    3:43.86    7  
     r:+1.22  52.82  1:52.50  2:50.78  3:43.86                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 5:56.71        2010 Don McIntosh                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    6:50.00    6:48.27   17  
              37.30  1:17.87  1:59.33  2:40.80  3:22.00  4:03.62  4:45.33  5:27.46
     6:09.13  6:48.27                                                      
  2 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       7:20.55    6:50.23   15  
              34.44  1:13.59  1:54.54  2:36.22  3:17.86  4:42.39  5:25.41  6:08.90
     6:50.23                                                               
  3 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           7:31.38    7:25.77   14  
              38.11  1:19.92  2:05.26           3:38.12  4:24.47  5:10.51  5:56.25
     6:42.03  7:25.77                                                      
  4 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE     7:20.00    7:31.51   13  
              39.34  1:22.84  2:09.04  2:55.82  3:43.35  4:30.40  5:17.46  6:04.24
     6:50.16  7:31.51                                                      
  5 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       8:15.00    8:07.28   12  
              43.79  1:33.85  2:22.63  3:13.06  4:02.42  4:52.33  5:41.70  6:31.05
     7:19.78  8:07.28                                                      
  6 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    8:50.00    9:03.98   11  
              46.66  1:39.30  2:34.95  3:30.73  4:27.63  5:23.58  6:18.06  7:16.52
     8:10.83  9:03.98                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
     NE-LMSC: N 13:02.54        1992 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE        14:45.00   13:46.31   17  
              38.10  1:20.70  2:04.27  2:48.05  3:31.18  4:12.58  4:54.37  5:36.91
     6:18.82  7:01.27  7:43.57  8:24.57  9:06.38  9:48.30 10:30.09 11:09.58
    11:49.68 12:31.19 13:11.13 13:46.31                                    
  2 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE   15:00.00   14:08.16   15  
              37.35  1:17.64  1:59.06  2:41.11  3:22.93  4:05.10  4:47.65  5:31.21
     6:13.76  6:56.47  7:39.43  8:22.07  9:04.79  9:47.49 10:30.72 11:14.82
    11:58.44 12:42.03 13:25.99 14:08.16                                    
  3 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE      15:30.00   14:47.81   14  
              42.77  1:25.23  2:09.01  2:52.80  3:37.60  4:22.11  5:06.19  5:51.34
     6:36.29  7:21.48  8:06.70  8:51.84  9:36.63 10:21.57 11:06.92 11:52.14
    12:36.96 13:21.94 14:06.50 14:47.81                                    
  4 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE      15:25.79   15:04.15   13  
              34.77  1:14.50  1:56.42  2:40.54  3:23.77  4:08.99  4:54.11  5:39.83
     6:26.18  7:14.27  8:01.54  8:48.64  9:35.69 10:23.71 11:10.20 11:58.59
    12:45.63 13:32.51 14:18.90 15:04.15                                    
  5 Prior, David              67 Swim RI-NE          15:00.00   15:33.47   12  
              42.11  1:27.23  2:13.46  2:59.71  3:45.66  4:31.72  5:17.68  6:04.10
     6:50.76  7:37.42  8:24.30  9:11.65  9:58.52 10:45.93 11:33.56 12:21.78
    13:09.92 13:58.51 14:47.23 15:33.47                                    
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
     NE-LMSC: N 21:57.93        2009 David Vail                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE    22:20.00   23:07.86   17  
              36.80  1:17.56  1:59.40  2:42.04  3:24.58  4:07.11  4:49.86  5:32.56
     6:15.25  6:57.96  7:40.54  8:23.06  9:05.65  9:48.09 10:30.38 11:12.94
    11:55.77 12:38.17 13:20.17 14:02.46 14:44.70 15:26.76 16:09.13 16:51.46
    17:33.82 18:16.20 18:58.66 19:41.45 20:23.75 21:06.41 21:48.51 22:29.63
    23:07.86
  2 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE          25:01.00   25:04.99   15  
              40.48  1:26.05  2:12.18  2:58.66  3:45.20  4:31.10  5:17.55  6:03.45
     6:50.14  7:36.05  8:22.25  9:08.55  9:54.13 10:39.94 11:26.12 12:11.80
    12:56.64 13:43.43 14:29.68 15:15.87 16:00.99 16:46.68 17:32.19 18:18.14
    19:03.72 19:49.15 20:34.85 21:20.13 22:05.60 22:51.93 23:37.46 24:23.08
    25:04.99
  3 Cutler, Les               69 Marthas Vineyard-NE 30:30.00   31:06.38   14  
              49.30  1:43.22  2:40.09  3:36.17  4:34.17  5:30.48  6:27.14         
     8:20.78  9:16.96 10:13.55 11:10.01 12:06.47 13:03.16 14:00.33         
             24:26.90 25:23.49 26:21.96 27:20.01 28:17.12 29:14.17 30:10.57
    31:06.38
  4 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE   30:25.00   31:33.59   13  
              49.30  1:44.77  2:41.42  3:38.90  4:36.24  5:33.12  6:30.39  7:28.51
     8:25.60  9:24.02 10:21.32 11:18.64 12:15.80 13:14.56 14:11.13 15:09.57
    16:07.56 17:06.42 18:04.58 19:01.17 19:59.77 20:57.97 21:56.83 22:55.04
    23:54.24 24:52.18 25:51.43 26:48.93 27:45.49 28:43.40 29:41.05 30:37.73
    31:33.59
 -- Bernstein, Richard        65 Asphalt Green-MR    22:50.00         NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 32.74        2008 Bill Rupert                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE           34.90      32.29N  17  
  2 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE       35.00      34.42   15  
  3 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE         41.00      39.40   14  
  4 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE         41.69      40.36   13  
  5 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE         45.00      43.83   12  
  6 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE         50.00      49.48   11  
  7 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    1:01.00    1:00.26   10  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:08.27        2008 Bill Rupert                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE         1:15.80    1:13.95   17  
              36.87  1:13.95                                                      
  2 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    1:20.10    1:18.00   15  
              38.07  1:18.00                                                      
  3 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       1:23.00    1:21.55   14  
              39.76  1:21.55                                                      
  4 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       1:28.62    1:23.99   13  
              41.10  1:23.99                                                      
  5 Bump, Ben                 69 Waterhorses-NE       1:28.00    1:25.33   12  
              42.01  1:25.33                                                      
  6 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           1:32.43    1:31.53   11  
              44.62  1:31.53                                                      
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       1:44.00    1:40.07   10  
              46.29  1:40.07                                                      
  8 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE         1:42.00    1:46.24    9  
              52.53  1:46.24                                                      
  9 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    1:59.00    1:57.49    8  
              55.17  1:57.49                                                      
 10 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    2:05.00    2:06.45    7  
            1:02.53  2:06.45                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:33.43        2008 Bill Rupert                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE     2:51.00    2:47.78   17  
            1:19.77           2:04.18  2:47.78                                    
  2 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    2:53.00    2:49.87   15  
              41.27  1:24.95  2:08.17  2:49.87                                    
  3 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE     2:50.22    2:55.96   14  
              42.15  1:27.00  2:12.45  2:55.96                                    
  4 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       3:01.00    2:58.71   13  
              42.46  1:25.84  2:11.20  2:58.71                                    
  5 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       3:18.30    3:00.34   12  
                     1:28.12  2:14.70  3:00.34                                    
  6 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           3:16.13    3:10.97   11  
              46.61  1:35.61  2:25.46  3:10.97                                    
  7 Prior, David              67 Swim RI-NE           3:00.00    3:15.14   10  
              47.03  1:37.31  2:28.30  3:15.14                                    
  8 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       3:48.00    3:42.02    9  
              51.04  1:47.33  2:46.03  3:42.02                                    
  9 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    4:20.00    4:02.99    8  
              56.53  1:58.10  3:01.63  4:02.99                                    
 10 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    4:30.00    4:24.89    7  
            1:04.07  2:12.29  3:20.47  4:24.89                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
     NE-LMSC: N 31.76        2008 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE       36.27      38.51   17  
          r:+1.31                                                                 
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE             42.00      39.03   15  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  3 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE       40.00      40.61   14  
          r:+0.93                                                                 
  4 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE         40.85      41.45   13  
          r:+1.21                                                                 
  5 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE         42.00      41.74   12  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  6 Prior, David              67 Swim RI-NE             42.00      42.50   11  
          r:+1.27                                                                 
  7 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE         52.00      48.23   10  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  8 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE             46.25      49.41    9  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
  9 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE           48.07      50.58    8  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:11.92        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keigwin, Lloyd            65 Cape Cod-NE          1:16.42    1:19.13   17  
     r:+1.00  37.18  1:19.13                                                      
  2 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE     1:25.23    1:25.46   15  
     r:+1.08  40.44  1:25.46                                                      
  3 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE           1:25.00    1:27.19   14  
     r:+0.96  41.25  1:27.19                                                      
  4 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       1:31.00    1:29.93   13  
     r:+0.98  42.94  1:29.93                                                      
  5 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE     1:26.00    1:32.19   12  
     r:+0.97  42.77  1:32.19                                                      
  6 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       1:40.00    1:34.05   11  
     r:+1.15  43.29  1:34.05                                                      
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       1:45.00    1:37.72   10  
     r:+1.05  46.60  1:37.72                                                      
  8 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           1:43.07    1:41.66    9  
     r:+0.95  48.35  1:41.66                                                      
  9 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE       1:55.00    1:46.15    8  
     r:+0.92  50.79  1:46.15                                                      
 10 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    2:25.00    2:20.99    7  
   r:+1.42  1:07.22  2:20.99                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:52.88        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE     3:10.30    3:09.01   17  
     r:+1.11  42.21  1:29.99  2:20.38  3:09.01                                    
  2 Bump, Ben                 69 Waterhorses-NE       3:32.00    3:13.30   15  
     r:+1.06  43.69  1:33.48  2:24.72  3:13.30                                    
  3 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    3:20.00    3:16.83   14  
     r:+1.14  45.07  1:35.58  2:27.22  3:16.83                                    
  4 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       3:20.00    3:19.67   13  
     r:+1.03  45.70  1:35.35  2:27.53  3:19.67                                    
  5 Pierce, Fred              68 Maine Masters-NE     3:13.00    3:22.80   12  
     r:+0.94  43.51  1:36.80  2:31.46  3:22.80                                    
  6 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           3:41.66    3:41.43   11  
     r:+0.98  51.08  1:48.01  2:46.10  3:41.43                                    
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       3:50.00    3:43.09   10  
     r:+1.27  52.22  1:49.62  2:47.98  3:43.09                                    
  8 Terry, Jim                67 ABC Masters-NE       4:05.00    3:56.89    9  
     r:+0.94  52.45  1:52.03  2:54.99  3:56.89                                    
  9 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    5:00.00    5:09.99    8  
   r:+1.63  1:14.61  2:31.00  3:51.99  5:09.99                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
     NE-LMSC: N 29.51        2010 David Vail                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jay                65 Cambridge-NE           32.75      30.22   17  
          r:+0.90                                                                 
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE             32.37      31.56   15  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  3 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE             39.52      39.45   14  
          r:+0.91                                                                 
  4 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR         38.27      40.18   13  
          r:+1.05                                                                 
  5 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE       45.00      40.31   12  
  6 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE         40.00      40.44   11  
          r:+1.01                                                                 
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE         41.00      41.11   10  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  8 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE           44.00      48.04    9  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
  9 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE      57.00      52.34    8  
          r:+1.29                                                                 
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.98        1994 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    1:15.10    1:16.17   17  
     r:+1.05  34.69  1:16.17                                                      
  2 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE           1:17.00    1:20.86   15  
     r:+0.94  35.64  1:20.86                                                      
  3 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           1:39.23    1:34.95   14  
     r:+0.97  43.56  1:34.95                                                      
  4 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR       1:35.22    1:34.96   13  
     r:+0.95  42.18  1:34.96                                                      
  5 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       1:40.00    1:40.23   12  
              44.50  1:40.23                                                      
  6 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       1:30.00    1:40.80   11  
     r:+1.02  47.58  1:40.80                                                      
  7 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    2:02.00    1:56.38   10  
              54.17  1:56.38                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:23.38   2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
     NE-LMSC: N 2:43.72        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    3:18.00    3:11.72   17  
     r:+1.11  40.70  1:31.63  2:23.01  3:11.72                                    
  2 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           3:36.65    3:46.96   15  
     r:+1.00  46.46  1:44.51  2:46.17  3:46.96                                    
  3 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    4:50.00    4:58.44   14  
   r:+1.35  1:01.57  2:17.60  3:40.26  4:58.44                                    
 -- Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       3:20.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+1.01  48.88  1:39.59  2:31.41       DQ                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:09.00        2009 Louis Kronfeld                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE           1:13.25    1:14.66   17  
     r:+0.90  35.62  1:14.66                                                      
  2 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE     1:13.50    1:17.30   15  
              35.85  1:17.30                                                      
  3 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    1:18.00    1:19.21   14  
     r:+1.09  36.25  1:19.21                                                      
  4 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       1:21.00    1:22.29   13  
     r:+0.97  39.29  1:22.29                                                      
  5 Prior, David              67 Swim RI-NE           1:28.00    1:23.07   12  
     r:+1.22  41.54  1:23.07                                                      
  6 Pope, James               69 ABC Masters-NE       1:25.00    1:24.52   11  
     r:+1.19  40.35  1:24.52                                                      
  7 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR       1:30.00    1:29.51   10  
     r:+0.96  41.37  1:29.51                                                      
  8 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           1:30.35    1:31.54    9  
     r:+0.95  42.02  1:31.54                                                      
  9 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       1:35.00    1:31.76    8  
     r:+1.06  43.78  1:31.76                                                      
 10 Read, Phil                69 Great Bay-NE         1:44.00    1:43.02    7  
     r:+1.11  49.16  1:43.02                                                      
 11 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    1:55.00    2:01.58    6  
     r:+1.24  56.20  2:01.58                                                      
 12 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    2:05.00    2:06.64    5  
   r:+1.16  1:04.85  2:06.64                                                      
 -- Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE     1:22.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+1.18  36.70       DQ                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:40.65        2009 David Vail                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manfredi, Thomas          69 Swim RI-NE           2:44.80    2:49.20   17  
     r:+0.95  35.81  1:24.45  2:12.34  2:49.20                                    
  2 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    2:51.00    2:49.45   15  
     r:+0.99  35.72  1:20.34  2:11.58  2:49.45                                    
  3 Nelson, Robert            65 Maine Masters-NE     2:45.72    2:54.31   14  
     r:+1.09  36.42  1:21.96  2:12.83  2:54.31                                    
  4 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       3:00.00    3:04.42   13  
     r:+1.00  43.07  1:27.74  2:20.80  3:04.42                                    
  5 Rupert, Bill              68 Maine Masters-NE     3:20.00    3:13.70   12  
     r:+1.09  44.32  1:29.02  2:32.05  3:13.70                                    
  6 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           3:19.93    3:14.64   11  
     r:+0.94  42.41  1:33.29  2:33.00  3:14.64                                    
  7 Baxter, David             67 ABC Masters-NE       3:30.00    3:25.87   10  
     r:+1.09  45.10  1:39.07  2:39.93  3:25.87                                    
  8 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    4:00.00    4:17.42    9  
     r:+1.13  55.94  2:04.47  3:23.33  4:17.42                                    
  9 Strom, Burt               69 South County Y-NE    5:00.00    4:44.96    8  
   r:+1.21  1:11.30  2:23.05  3:47.84  4:44.96                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:12.42   5/21/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
     NE-LMSC: N 5:58.30        1989 Irving Katz                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              66 NEM Unattached-NE    6:10.00    6:07.09   17  
              39.38  1:25.98  2:15.11  3:01.88  3:54.70  4:46.53  5:27.20  6:07.09
  2 Song, Mingjie             65 ABC Masters-NE       6:35.00    6:34.95   15  
              49.01  1:44.85  2:33.64  3:20.02  4:14.62  5:07.87  5:53.43  6:34.95
  3 Ewan, Bill                69 Swim RI-NE           6:50.33    6:52.81   14  
              46.88  1:39.36  2:31.83  3:24.45  4:23.70  5:25.77  6:10.64  6:52.81
  4 Healy, Martin             68 Westchester-MR       6:52.88    7:04.08   13  
              45.40  1:37.01  2:31.44  3:26.40  4:32.05  5:34.31  6:20.28  7:04.08
  5 Lovitz, Lee               66 South County Y-NE    8:40.00    8:30.52   12  
              54.43  2:01.90  3:09.13  4:13.58  5:27.76  6:39.41  7:35.50  8:30.52
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 27.97        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE    30.40      29.57   17  
          r:+0.89                                                                 
  2 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE            32.39      31.90   15  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
  3 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE       34.50      32.45   14  
          r:+1.86                                                                 
  4 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE           33.15      33.15   13  
          r:+1.03                                                                 
  5 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE       34.94      33.81   12  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
  6 Work, Frederic            73 Cape Cod-NE            36.18      34.58   11  
          r:+0.84                                                                 
  7 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE       35.00      37.17   10  
  8 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE         43.16      44.16    9  
          r:+1.08                                                                 
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:02.64        2004 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:10.00    1:09.73   17  
              32.42  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         1:12.28    1:11.37   15  
     r:+1.02  34.75  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE          1:15.52    1:16.86   14  
     r:+1.06  36.13  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE     1:30.00    1:22.19   13  
              38.13  1:22.19                                                      
  5 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE     1:23.39    1:22.60   12  
     r:+1.23  38.70  1:22.60                                                      
  6 Rich, Dennis              73 Greenwood-NE         1:55.09    1:44.83   11  
              48.62  1:44.83                                                      
  7 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       1:38.62    1:46.11   10  
     r:+1.12  50.68  1:46.11                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
     NE-LMSC: N 2:26.81        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         2:40.68    2:39.47   17  
     r:+1.05  37.30  1:17.12  1:58.55  2:39.47                                    
  2 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE     3:10.00    2:46.38   15  
     r:+1.08  38.65  1:21.44  2:05.03  2:46.38                                    
  3 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  2:40.60    2:52.89   14  
     r:+1.03  38.27  1:18.61  2:03.86  2:52.89                                    
  4 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE          2:53.24    2:55.80   13  
     r:+1.04  38.39  1:22.19  2:08.10  2:55.80                                    
  5 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE     3:15.00    3:01.23   12  
              41.13  1:26.79  2:14.83  3:01.23                                    
  6 Work, Frederic            73 Cape Cod-NE          3:40.90    3:42.55   11  
     r:+0.81  37.69  1:27.86  2:34.25  3:42.55                                    
  7 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       3:39.80    3:50.26   10  
     r:+0.90  51.24           2:52.65  3:50.26                                    
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
     NE-LMSC: N 6:31.85        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         7:22.08    7:18.42   17  
              37.65  1:20.71  2:05.09  2:50.08  3:35.60  4:20.36  5:05.74  5:51.07
     6:36.06  7:18.42                                                      
  2 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE     8:05.00    8:14.38   15  
              42.56  1:30.21  2:19.49  3:09.79  4:00.78  4:50.78  5:42.06  6:33.48
     7:24.66  8:14.38                                                      
  3 Rich, Dennis              73 Greenwood-NE        10:50.99   10:29.73   14  
              50.25  1:50.49  2:53.49  3:58.41  5:03.05  6:08.14  7:13.91  8:21.52
     9:28.06 10:29.73                                                      
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
     NE-LMSC: N 13:18.62        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE        15:25.96   15:25.87   17  
              41.17  1:25.05  2:10.95  2:55.71  3:41.29  4:27.04  5:14.41  6:02.04
     6:48.56  7:35.79  8:22.77  9:08.82  9:55.22 10:41.53 11:28.15 12:14.50
    13:02.01 13:50.31 14:38.78 15:25.87                                    
  2 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE    16:20.00   15:49.52   15  
              44.05  1:30.06  2:17.79  3:06.51  3:55.49  4:44.55  5:32.51  6:20.98
     7:10.59  7:59.27  8:48.30  9:35.69 10:23.23 11:10.19 11:57.12 12:42.63
    13:29.17 14:17.09 15:04.28 15:49.52                                    
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE         17:21.00   17:36.91   14  
              44.27  1:34.19  2:25.24  3:16.58  4:09.41  5:02.17  5:55.85  6:48.90
     7:42.27  8:38.14  9:34.20 10:28.38 11:23.88          13:12.79 14:07.17
    15:02.10 15:56.61 16:50.41 17:36.91                                    
  4 Rich, Dennis              73 Greenwood-NE        24:10.00   21:19.51   13  
              51.36  1:50.11  2:55.42  3:57.24  5:02.34  6:07.38  7:13.65  8:19.97
    10:36.19          11:42.63 12:48.78 13:53.41 14:58.21 16:02.77 17:06.98
    18:11.00 19:16.10 20:20.12 21:19.51                                    
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
     NE-LMSC: N 23:01.75        1997 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE 30:48.00   31:20.18   17  
              43.25  1:31.19  2:21.28  3:13.26  4:05.73  4:58.35  5:53.08  6:47.88
     7:42.47  8:37.87  9:32.84 10:28.89 11:26.21 12:22.84 13:19.41 14:14.83
    15:11.91 16:10.27 17:08.09 18:07.09 19:08.05 20:09.75 21:11.20 22:12.90
    23:15.47 24:18.22 25:18.77 26:19.54 27:19.36 28:21.94 29:22.60 30:23.14
    31:20.18
  2 Widmer, Michael           73 Unattached NE-NE    32:45.00   31:41.66   15  
              46.25  1:39.43  2:36.01  3:34.74  4:32.86  5:31.16  6:29.28  7:27.12
     8:25.82  9:25.13 10:23.76 11:21.32 12:19.97 13:18.97 14:18.40 15:17.78
             17:16.76 18:13.87 19:11.12 20:10.00 21:08.19 22:07.73 23:05.70
    24:02.88 25:01.84 25:59.60 26:58.05 27:55.25 28:53.44 29:50.97 30:47.73
    31:41.66
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
     NE-LMSC: N 36.95        2007 D Barr Clayson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE            39.99      40.90   17  
  2 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE    40.60      42.62   15  
  3 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE           49.00      46.37   14  
  4 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT         51.11      46.40   13  
  5 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE       46.63      46.58   12  
  6 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE         54.87      55.88   11  
  7 Rich, Dennis              73 Greenwood-NE         1:22.22    1:11.87   10  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:18.83        2006 D Barr Clayson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE          1:29.45    1:30.92   17  
              46.07  1:30.92                                                      
  2 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE     1:35.00    1:32.62   15  
              45.95  1:32.62                                                      
  3 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         1:49.00    1:39.99   14  
              49.03  1:39.99                                                      
  4 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       1:40.92    1:40.47   13  
              49.59  1:40.47                                                      
  5 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:35.50    1:41.68   12  
              49.41  1:41.68                                                      
  6 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE     1:55.94    1:55.98   11  
  7 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       2:01.77    2:03.27   10  
            1:00.53  2:03.27                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:02.54        2007 D Barr Clayson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE          3:20.25    3:24.90   17  
              49.79  1:41.42  2:34.95  3:24.90                                    
  2 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       3:59.48    3:31.49   15  
              51.78  1:44.72  2:38.80  3:31.49                                    
  3 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         4:00.00    3:37.62   14  
              49.31  1:46.52  2:43.03  3:37.62                                    
  4 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  4:05.00    3:57.70   13  
              53.70  1:54.39  2:57.54  3:57.70                                    
  5 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       4:34.47    4:33.90   12  
            1:05.21  2:14.83  3:25.75  4:33.90                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 37.16        2004 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE    43.80      44.17   17  
          r:+0.97                                                                 
  2 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT         44.82      44.78   15  
          r:+1.13                                                                 
  3 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE       56.00      48.08   14  
  4 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE       49.19      49.59   13  
          r:+1.29                                                                 
  5 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       1:01.61    1:08.43   12  
          r:+1.18                                                                 
 -- Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE           59.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
          r:+1.09                                                                 
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:23.82        1998 F. H. Ted Haartz                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             70 Connecticut-CT       1:21.88    1:22.41   17  
     r:+1.07  38.39  1:22.41                                                      
  2 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       1:36.91    1:36.38   15  
     r:+0.99  45.36  1:36.38                                                      
  3 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:41.00    1:44.06   14  
     r:+1.00  47.26  1:44.06                                                      
  4 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE     2:10.00    1:52.61   13  
              50.60  1:52.61                                                      
  5 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE     2:00.20    1:57.51   12  
     r:+1.36  53.72  1:57.51                                                      
  6 Hutchings, Dick           70 Greenwood-NE         2:10.00    2:11.50   11  
   r:+1.27  1:02.01  2:11.50                                                      
  7 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       2:24.67    2:27.70   10  
   r:+1.53  1:11.11  2:27.70                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:46.46   4/15/2011 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:01.83        1998 F. H. Ted Haartz                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             70 Connecticut-CT       3:00.58    3:04.65   17  
     r:+1.10  40.93  1:28.51  2:16.20  3:04.65                                    
  2 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       3:36.77    3:41.03   15  
     r:+1.10  48.38  1:43.99  2:43.16  3:41.03                                    
  3 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:49.00    3:55.75   14  
     r:+1.02  49.65  1:49.35  2:54.72  3:55.75                                    
  4 Atwater, Biff             70 Adirondack AC-NE     4:20.00    4:20.62   13  
              55.39  2:00.09  3:11.23  4:20.62                                    
  5 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       5:29.00    5:18.62   12  
   r:+1.23  1:14.00  2:37.99  4:01.02  5:18.62                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
     NE-LMSC: N 32.78        1997 Win Wilson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             70 Connecticut-CT         31.94      32.47   17  
          r:+1.02                                                                 
  2 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE       40.20      36.12   15  
          r:+1.16                                                                 
  3 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE    36.00      38.19   14  
          r:+0.95                                                                 
  4 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE       49.64      47.45   13  
          r:+1.36                                                                 
  5 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       1:00.37    1:04.71   12  
          r:+1.17                                                                 
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:14.73        1997 Win Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE     1:46.00    1:33.30   17  
              42.90  1:33.30                                                      
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:15.99        2004 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  1:26.70    1:29.16   17  
     r:+0.97  40.45  1:29.16                                                      
  2 Dunham, Larry             73 Granite State-NE     1:32.00    1:30.98   15  
     r:+1.07  43.11  1:30.98                                                      
  3 Bjornholm, Michael        70 Cape Cod-NE          1:38.00    1:33.61   14  
     r:+1.12  44.44  1:33.61                                                      
  4 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       1:34.34    1:35.73   13  
     r:+1.11  47.21  1:35.73                                                      
  5 Pride, H Douglas          70 Maine Masters-NE     1:51.59    1:48.41   12  
     r:+1.25  49.42  1:48.41                                                      
  6 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       2:03.01    2:06.33   11  
     r:+1.15  58.21  2:06.33                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 2:55.12        2009 Cyrus Hopkins                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Michael             70 Connecticut-CT       2:49.07    2:50.71   17  
     r:+1.01  36.80  1:25.25  2:13.55  2:50.71                                    
  2 Coupe, George             71 MinutemanAndover-NE  3:20.00    3:33.71   15  
     r:+0.97  44.42  1:43.43  2:46.90  3:33.71                                    
  3 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       3:32.69    3:37.03   14  
     r:+1.09  50.11  1:46.73  2:45.39  3:37.03                                    
  4 Widnall, William          74 ABC Masters-NE       4:42.26    4:50.68   13  
   r:+1.18  1:11.56  2:24.16  3:50.70  4:50.68                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 6:20.33        2009 Cyrus Hopkins                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berghaus, Peter           71 Connecticut-CT       7:49.47    7:54.19   17  
              51.63  1:56.21  2:58.69  3:59.74  5:00.41  6:01.31  6:59.70  7:54.19
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
     NE-LMSC: N 31.13        2009 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE       35.00      35.36   17  
          r:+1.12                                                                 
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            77 Waterhorses-NE         35.00      37.99   15  
          r:+1.14                                                                 
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE           42.00      45.16   14  
          r:+1.23                                                                 
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:11.71        2009 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:15.50    1:17.12   17  
     r:+1.13  37.26  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:20.00    1:24.80   15  
     r:+1.09  39.97  1:24.80                                                      
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         1:40.00    1:41.69   14  
     r:+1.30  49.66  1:41.69                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
     NE-LMSC: N 2:43.17        2009 Walter Lincoln                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE     2:59.00    3:25.89   17  
     r:+1.07  43.62  1:37.96  2:34.99  3:25.89                                    
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
     NE-LMSC: N 7:42.61        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE     8:30.00    9:32.16   17  
              48.98  1:47.68  2:49.76  3:51.69  4:52.55  5:52.58  6:50.03  7:47.88
     8:43.73  9:32.16                                                      
  2 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE    11:30.00   10:12.53   15  
              52.80  1:52.97  2:55.49           5:00.53  6:03.39  7:06.86         
     9:12.39 10:12.53                                                      
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         9:45.00   10:46.74   14  
              59.65  2:04.99  3:12.56  4:20.42  5:26.33  6:31.69  7:37.08  8:41.41
     9:47.29 10:46.74                                                      
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
     NE-LMSC: N 16:08.33        1998 James Edwards                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE    18:06.67   17:45.37   17  
              47.38  1:42.55  2:38.01  3:33.31  4:28.64  5:24.28  6:19.51  7:14.12
     8:07.73  9:02.88  9:56.48 10:51.55 11:43.99 12:37.64 13:31.11 14:22.72
    15:14.98 16:06.90 17:00.18 17:45.37                                    
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
     NE-LMSC: N 26:34.51        2004 Win Wilson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Bruce          76 Simon's Rock-NE     30:00.00   32:53.65   17  
              54.72  1:51.16  2:49.79  3:49.50  4:49.06  5:49.94  6:49.94  7:49.55
     8:49.32  9:48.46 10:48.37 11:47.73 12:47.48 13:47.24 14:47.58 15:47.42
    16:47.98 17:48.26 18:48.80 19:49.20 20:49.46 21:50.02 22:50.96 23:51.86
    24:52.94 25:52.84 26:53.41 27:54.72 28:55.00 29:54.72 30:53.64 31:54.13
    32:53.65
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
     NE-LMSC: N 40.27        2009 Walter Lincoln                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE       49.00      57.69   17  
  2 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         1:06.00    1:03.48   15  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:31.21        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:39.00    1:36.21   17  
     r:+1.54  47.50  1:36.21                                                      
  2 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         4:20.00    2:17.21   15  
            1:05.59  2:17.21                                                      
  3 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE     2:10.00    2:21.97   14  
            1:10.69  2:21.97                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:18.79        1998 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     3:28.50    3:28.34   17  
              50.36  1:44.84  2:38.73  3:28.34                                    
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            77 Waterhorses-NE       3:38.10    3:40.17   15  
              52.33  1:46.76  2:44.56  3:40.17                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 41.44        2003 F. H. Ted Haartz                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE       48.00      46.13   17  
          r:+1.10                                                                 
  2 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE       46.97      46.33   15  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         1:05.00    1:07.62   14  
          r:+1.28                                                                 
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:31.75        2003 F. H. Ted Haartz                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:40.00    1:43.17   17  
     r:+1.12  48.36  1:43.17                                                      
  2 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE     1:50.00    1:46.03   15  
     r:+1.28  49.45  1:46.03                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:59.83   4/14/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:13.72        2007 Al Craig                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     3:34.00    3:44.57   17  
     r:+1.02  51.15  1:50.19  2:49.45  3:44.57                                    
  2 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE     3:59.00    3:44.67   15  
     r:+1.08  51.26  1:48.56  2:47.30  3:44.67                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
     NE-LMSC: N 39.20        2004 Win Wilson                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE       41.36      40.51   17  
          r:+1.09                                                                 
  2 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE       48.00      51.25   15  
          r:+1.20                                                                 
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         1:04.00    1:00.84   14  
          r:+1.19                                                                 
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:12.71   4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.99        2011 Itamar Kutai                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:36.50    1:33.93N  17  
     r:+1.10  44.06  1:33.93                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:05.76   3/29/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:49.89        2010 Itamar Kutai                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     3:31.80    3:54.77   17  
     r:+1.26  54.91  1:56.89  2:59.94  3:54.77                                    
  2 Kutai, Itamar             78 Marblehead JCC-NE    3:45.00    4:11.62   15  
     r:+1.14  55.66  1:57.64  3:02.54  4:11.62                                    
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:22.58        2007 Al Craig                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:30.00    1:28.78   17  
     r:+1.22  42.13  1:28.78                                                      
  2 Kavanagh, Dean            77 Waterhorses-NE       1:36.00    1:44.09   15  
     r:+1.04  48.38  1:44.09                                                      
  3 Giustra, Frank            75 Maine Masters-NE     1:54.50    1:54.51   14  
     r:+1.16  52.84  1:54.51                                                      
  4 Wendel, Hans              76 Maine Masters-NE     2:10.00    2:05.16   13  
   r:+1.30  1:08.05  2:05.16                                                      
  5 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         2:05.00    2:11.52   12  
   r:+1.24  1:04.62  2:11.52                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:39.07   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:36.85        2009 Itamar Kutai                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     3:17.50    3:27.00N  17  
     r:+1.21  45.84  1:44.65  2:42.41  3:27.00                                    
  2 Kutai, Itamar             78 Marblehead JCC-NE    3:40.00    3:45.60   15  
     r:+1.24  51.96  1:47.42  2:47.59  3:45.60                                    
  3 Arnold, Richard           79 Great Bay-NE         4:50.00    4:41.80   14  
   r:+1.21  1:07.06  2:22.38  3:44.74  4:41.80                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
     NE-LMSC: N 7:52.37        2011 Itamar Kutai                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, William            75 Maine Masters-NE     7:17.53    7:25.51N  17  
              50.95  1:49.55           3:57.50  4:54.93  5:55.61  6:42.04  7:25.51
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 32.58        2010 Al Craig                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Hap              80 Maine Masters-NE     1:00.00      46.74   17  
  2 Phildius, Peter           81 MIT Masters-NE         45.00      48.07   15  
          r:+1.04                                                                 
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
     NE-LMSC: N 1:23.50        2000 Richard Loizeaux                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE     1:36.01    1:43.89   17  
     r:+1.23  48.52  1:43.89                                                      
  2 Hazzard, Hap              80 Maine Masters-NE     2:00.00    1:55.54   15  
              53.66  1:55.54                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:33.31   6/28/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
     NE-LMSC: N 3:04.10        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE     3:31.50    3:42.77   17  
     r:+1.18  49.28  1:45.03  2:45.32  3:42.77                                    
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 7:02.70   6/30/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
     NE-LMSC: N 8:30.00        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE     9:29.85         NS  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
     NE-LMSC: N 42.69        2000 John White                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE       47.03      52.84   17  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
     NE-LMSC: N 1:37.21        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE     1:52.30    1:50.04   17  
              53.10  1:50.04                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:03.89   4/29/2011 BOB MILLER                                 
     NE-LMSC: N 3:36.71        2003 James Edwards                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE     3:53.00    3:51.89   17  
              53.32  1:51.21  2:51.97  3:51.89                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 39.78    4/2/2011 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
     NE-LMSC: N 42.51        2010 Al Craig                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phildius, Peter           81 MIT Masters-NE         48.00      51.43   17  
          r:+1.06                                                                 
  2 Reeve, William            80 Maine Masters-NE       57.87    1:02.24   15  
          r:+1.18                                                                 
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:58.23        1987 Abraham Olanoff                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phildius, Peter           81 MIT Masters-NE       1:51.00    1:55.62N  17  
     r:+1.04  53.30  1:55.62                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
     NE-LMSC: N 3:30.07        2010 Al Craig                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Phildius, Peter           81 MIT Masters-NE       4:49.00         NS  
 
Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 27:48.74   3/20/2010 FRANK PIEMME                              
     NE-LMSC: N 39:46.87        1984 Alfred Allen                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Fred             85 Connecticut-CT      38:20.50   38:39.19   17  
            2:01.94  4:18.95  5:27.07                    6:36.70  7:46.59         
                      12:27.64          14:47.18          17:09.68 18:21.21
    19:30.49 20:42.25 21:54.53 23:05.96          25:30.81 26:43.49 27:54.39
                      31:33.74          34:00.19 35:09.50 36:20.67 37:30.13
    38:39.19
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
     NE-LMSC: N 1:41.98        2005 NEM                                        
                         J Hirsty, S Mooney, L Geisler, E Reisenweber      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 1:45.00    1:44.67   34  
     1) Mancuso, Elizabeth W26          2) r:+0.36 Bingham, Chelsea W21   
     3) r:+0.17 Nihan, Lianne W23       4) r:+0.25 Pitter, Samantha W27   
     r:+0.77  25.18    53.82  1:19.78  1:44.67                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:50.00    1:46.87   30  
     1) Lamoreaux, Kristina W25         2) r:+0.25 Wargo, Kate W23        
     3) r:+0.37 Doty, Alexandra W25     4) r:+0.27 Scotchlas, Sarah W24   
     r:+0.80  27.15    53.93  1:20.39  1:46.87                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            1:51.00    1:52.64   28  
     1) Fries, Laura W24                2) r:+0.48 Feran, Meghan W23      
     3) r:+0.51 Burns, Caileen W26      4) r:+0.34 Looney, Jessica W23    
     r:+0.82  28.08    56.25  1:25.29  1:52.64                                    
  4 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           1:55.00    1:53.74   26  
     1) McAlvey, Christina W33          2) r:+0.63 Zelca, Ieva W23        
     3) r:+0.60 Kim, Grace W24          4) r:+0.23 Cruz, Penelope W18     
     r:+0.89  27.25    57.29  1:26.77  1:53.74                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:38.39   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY            
     NE-LMSC: N 3:39.51        2001 NEM                                        
                         K Andersson, S Morawski, R Kusznir, E Wang        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           3:50.00    3:52.05   34  
     1) Willeboordse, Fall W46          2) r:+0.43 Lennon, Jessie W27     
     3) r:+0.34 Starosielec, Jess W22   4) r:+0.32 Baumann, Mary Kate W23 
     r:+0.94  25.92    53.65  1:21.37  1:52.01  2:20.20  2:51.92  3:20.21  3:52.05
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:59.00    3:58.14   30  
     1) Au, Lauren W27                  2) r:+0.35 Walker, Kim W27        
     3) r:+0.40 Athan, Alyssa W23       4) r:+0.28 Cutter, Kyle W26       
     r:+0.83  27.12    57.51  1:25.53  1:56.55  2:28.42  3:02.74  3:29.34  3:58.14
  3 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 3:55.50    3:58.20   28  
     1) Weas, Sarah W24                 2) r:+0.30 Bingham, Chelsea W21   
     3) r:+0.39 Nihan, Lianne W23       4) r:+0.38 Pitter, Samantha W27   
     r:+0.80  29.91  1:03.43  1:32.73  2:04.53  2:32.22  3:02.62  3:29.94  3:58.20
  4 Simmons Masters-NE  'A'                           4:25.00    4:18.26   26  
     1) Baudis, Christina W35           2) r:+0.29 Quinlan, Susannah W22  
     3) r:+0.41 Torelli, Brittany W23   4) r:+0.32 Williams, Melinda W30  
     r:+0.87  32.22  1:06.32  1:38.42  2:14.57  2:44.71  3:17.99  3:46.96  4:18.26
  5 South County YMCA-NE  'A'                         4:49.90    4:23.29   24  
     1) Machnik, Ali W24                2) r:+0.64 KielyKilpatrick, Caroly
     3) r:+0.50 Garr, Jeanne W57        4) r:NRT Wilkes, Kristin W40      
     r:+0.84  32.09  1:04.95  1:37.94  2:12.50  2:29.76  3:19.01  3:49.35  4:23.29
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.84   5/23/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         C SEED, S CEFALU, S PORRI, L SINDALL              
     NE-LMSC: N 1:53.25        2010 NEM                                        
                         C Fee, J Harvey, L Byron, C Byron                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 1:56.50    1:58.12   34  
     1) Weas, Sarah W24                 2) r:+0.29 Mancuso, Elizabeth W26 
     3) r:+0.34 Healey, Caitlin W29     4) r:+0.34 Pitter, Samantha W27   
              31.30  1:04.32  1:32.48  1:58.12                                    
  2 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           2:05.00    2:00.61   30  
     1) Baumann, Mary Kate W23          2) r:+0.21 Cruz, Penelope W18     
     3) r:+0.26 Lennon, Jessie W27      4) r:+0.31 McAlvey, Christina W33 
              31.64  1:04.71  1:33.97  2:00.61                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               2:02.00    2:02.56   28  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy W22              2) r:+0.38 Lamoreaux, Kristina W25
     3) r:+0.32 Scotchlas, Sarah W24    4) Anelauskas, Kaitlin W26        
              33.35  1:07.45  1:35.85  2:02.56                                    
  4 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           2:30.00    2:24.83   26  
     1) Krams, Liz W33                  2) r:+0.56 Rauzin, Ivy W33        
     3) r:+0.75 Zelca, Ieva W23         4) r:+0.54 Yeung, Wai Yu W29      
              33.64  1:17.66  1:51.75  2:24.83                                    
  5 Greater Boston YMCA Masters-NE  'A'               2:42.00    2:30.72   24  
     1) Paradis, Kristi W36             2) r:+0.07 Wagner, Gretchen W36   
     3) r:+0.44 Flynn, Maureen W47      4) r:+0.41 Palmer, Barbara W24    
              53.47  1:34.15  2:13.38  2:30.72                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
     NE-LMSC: N 4:08.60        2002 NEM                                        
                         C Deveney, S Morawski, J Stokes, E Wang           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 4:10.00    4:16.09   34  
     1) Weas, Sarah W24                 2) r:+0.31 Mancuso, Elizabeth W26 
     3) r:+0.45 Healey, Caitlin W29     4) r:+0.39 Pitter, Samantha W27   
              32.36  1:06.74  1:40.31  2:18.37  2:46.66  3:20.30  3:47.05  4:16.09
  2 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           4:45.00    4:34.12   30  
     1) Baumann, Mary Kate W23          2) r:+0.36 Gibson, Hannah W29     
     3) r:+0.30 Mitakakis, Chrissy W29  4) r:+0.11 Lennon, Jessie W27     
              32.19  1:06.39  1:44.88  2:28.17  2:58.84  3:35.88  4:02.94  4:34.12
  3 Simmons Masters-NE  'A'                           4:55.00    4:55.05   28  
     1) Mccutcheon, Kaitlin W25         2) r:+0.38 Torelli, Brittany W23  
     3) r:+0.29 Baudis, Christina W35   4) r:+0.06 Williams, Melinda W30  
              38.91  1:19.91  1:57.02  2:38.99  3:14.39  3:53.78  4:22.75  4:55.05
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               4:25.00    5:18.38   26  
     1) Athan, Alyssa W23               2) r:+0.20 Hettenbach, Maria W31  
     3) r:+0.49 Bloch, Stephanie W27    4) r:NRT Munoz, Dara W41          
              40.11  1:20.95  1:59.79  2:42.19  3:19.41  4:04.33  4:39.17  5:18.38
  5 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           6:00.00    5:24.28   24  
     1) Kim, Grace W24                  2) r:+0.71 Rauzin, Ivy W33        
     3) r:+0.19 Feng, Jia W23           4) r:NRT Yeung, Wai Yu W29        
              33.17  1:09.12  1:55.21  2:49.62  3:22.61  4:12.47  4:41.19  5:24.28
  6 South County YMCA-NE  'A'                         7:14.90    6:32.43   22  
     1) Carris, Donna W58               2) r:+0.19 McElroy, Cheryl W54    
     3) r:+0.76 Machnik, Ali W24        4) r:NRT DiSilvestro, Julie W46   
            1:02.44           2:51.56  3:44.24  4:19.67  4:59.71  5:43.52  6:32.43
 -- Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:15.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Mitchell, Julie W26             2) r:-0.06 Scotchlas, Sarah W24   
     3) r:+0.26 Doty, Alexandra W25     4) r:+0.25 Wargo, Kate W23        
              32.52  1:05.96  1:39.77  2:20.03  2:47.78  3:20.50  3:47.65       DQ
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:35.40    5/3/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND             
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.56        2001 NEM                                        
                         L Allen, S Morawski, R Kusznir, S Kuong           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               1:49.00    1:45.57   34  
     1) Au, Lauren W27                  2) r:+0.21 Beeger, Elise W27      
     3) r:+0.24 Walker, Kim W27         4) r:+0.38 Cutter, Kyle W26       
     r:+0.88  25.83    54.36  1:20.78  1:45.57                                    
  2 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         1:49.00    1:49.01   30  
     1) Nappi, Keri W34                 2) r:+0.17 Neuendorf, Donna W43   
     3) r:+0.42 Allin, Stephanie W31    4) r:+0.40 Welch, Elizabeth W33   
     r:+0.90  27.65    54.56  1:22.83  1:49.01                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               1:49.01    1:51.28   28  
     1) Allen, Erica W32                2) r:+0.37 Downing, Jennifer W33  
     3) r:+0.31 Sewell, Bryn W30        4) r:+0.21 Casey, Meaghan W30     
     r:+0.90  27.96    55.87  1:24.10  1:51.28                                    
  4 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'A'                   1:55.00    1:53.44   26  
     1) Bari, Carly W27                 2) r:+0.37 Boland, Jan W53        
     3) r:+0.33 Fox, Michele W42        4) r:+0.44 Dropo, Carla W52       
     r:+0.89  29.27    58.48  1:26.29  1:53.44                                    
  5 Greenwood Masters-NE  'B'                         1:57.00    1:54.84   24  
     1) Sandos, Robin W31               2) r:+0.39 Mordue, Karli W32      
     3) r:+0.45 Ostertag, Kathryn W34   4) r:+0.42 Phillips, Emily W27    
     r:+0.99  28.37    58.31  1:28.52  1:54.84                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            2:02.00    2:09.58   22  
     1) Loverro, Kari W27               2) r:+0.58 Scott, Abbey W33       
     3) r:NRT Sarvia, Tricia W29        4) r:NRT DeGabriele, Stacy W28    
     r:+0.91  30.46  1:06.15  1:37.74  2:09.58                                    
  7 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 2:20.95    2:09.81   20  
     1) Donovan, Kim W48                2) r:+0.55 Cownie, Maureen W47    
     3) r:+0.06 Glines, Susie W60       4) r:+0.06 Horton, Stephanie W36  
     r:+0.83  28.31  1:05.68  1:41.44  2:09.81                                    
  8 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'F'            2:20.99    2:23.69   18  
     1) Acevedo, Kristine W40           2) r:+0.76 Ehrlich, Shoshanna W55 
     3) r:+0.74 MacDonald, Jackie W31   4) r:NRT Rounds, Ellie W35        
     r:+0.86  36.68  1:20.47  1:47.43  2:23.69                                    
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            2:15.00    2:26.52   16  
     1) Bennett, Kathleen W31           2) r:NRT Blake, Shannon W31       
     3) r:NRT Jenkins, Julie W29        4) r:NRT Scott, Elizabeth W30     
     r:+1.00  31.72  1:06.14  1:48.42  2:26.52                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
     NE-LMSC: N 3:46.42        2004 NEM                                        
                         J Mooney, S Carey, L Geisler, E Reisenweber       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:02.00    3:53.45   34  
     1) Beers, Jessica W31              2) r:+0.21 Kostin, Katharine W41  
     3) r:+0.27 Estabrook, Mary W50     4) r:+0.31 Perez-Smith, Alina W41 
     r:+0.84  27.24    56.68  1:24.48  1:54.98  2:23.35  2:55.04  3:22.60  3:53.45
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:59.50    4:01.16   30  
     1) Downing, Jennifer W33           2) r:+0.20 Lamoreaux, Kristina W25
     3) r:+0.00 Anelauskas, Kaitlin W26 4) r:+0.48 Hunnewell, Becky W32   
     r:+0.88  29.27  1:01.64  1:30.27  2:01.99  2:30.36  3:02.96  3:30.76  4:01.16
  3 Greenwood Masters-NE  'B'                         4:22.00    4:12.48   28  
     1) Phillips, Emily W27             2) r:+0.48 Ostertag, Kathryn W34  
     3) r:+0.48 Morlando, Maureen W37   4) r:+0.60 Sandos, Robin W31      
     r:+0.85  29.21    59.60  1:31.19  2:05.83  2:37.13  3:11.52  3:40.67  4:12.48
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            4:12.00    4:29.09   26  
     1) Burns, Caileen W26              2) r:+0.53 Sarvia, Tricia W29     
     3) r:+0.47 DeGabriele, Stacy W28   4) r:NRT Roy, Michele W47         
     r:+0.88  31.57           1:36.94  2:12.96  2:46.89  3:24.21  3:55.00  4:29.09
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               4:35.00    4:37.87   24  
     1) Bailey, Meghan W33              2) r:+0.56 Hettenbach, Maria W31  
     3) r:+0.72 Stevens, Katherine W28  4) r:+0.51 Gomez, Belem W35       
     r:+1.08  32.65  1:06.35  1:37.83  2:11.32  2:49.28  3:30.28  4:02.92  4:37.87
  6 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           5:00.00    4:38.79   22  
     1) Mitakakis, Chrissy W29          2) r:+0.58 Yeung, Wai Yu W29      
     3) r:+0.74 Leight, Megan W25       4) r:+0.51 Krams, Liz W33         
     r:+0.88  30.87  1:03.24  1:39.17  2:23.64  2:54.89  3:30.74  4:03.38  4:38.79
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            4:49.00    5:26.71   20  
     1) Jenkins, Julie W29              2) r:+0.15 Loverro, Kari W27      
     3) r:+0.71 Scott, Elizabeth W30    4) r:NRT Scott, Abbey W33         
     r:+1.41  45.29  1:34.48  2:06.53  2:41.18  3:21.48  4:06.04  4:44.44  5:26.71
 -- Swim Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         4:50.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Teixeira, Marianne W28          2) r:+0.12 Allin, Stephanie W31   
     3) r:+0.78 Golden, Reva W26        4) r:-0.05 Safran-Muller, Dayna W4
     r:+0.93  31.24  1:06.72  1:37.57  2:11.05  2:45.79  3:23.32  4:01.10       DQ
 -- North Suburban YMCA Masters-NE  'A'               4:38.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Chmielewski, Karina W36         2) r:+0.62 Seitz, Sue W34         
     3) r:-0.09 Marshall, Jenny W54     4) r:+0.27 O'Connor, Brooke W38   
     r:+1.01  33.42  1:10.99  1:44.21  2:20.77  2:55.01  3:32.99  4:03.16       DQ
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
     NE-LMSC: N 1:53.00        2011 NEM                                        
                         K Cutter, K Rasmuson, S Mehringer, S Pitter       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               2:00.00    2:03.39   34  
     1) Mitchell, Julie W26             2) r:+0.34 Au, Lauren W27         
     3) r:+0.25 Sewell, Bryn W30        4) r:+0.42 Beeger, Elise W27      
              31.25  1:04.65  1:35.27  2:03.39                                    
  2 Greenwood Masters-NE  'E'                         2:17.00    2:10.37   30  
     1) Phillips, Emily W27             2) r:+0.74 Sandos, Robin W31      
     3) r:+0.40 Mordue, Karli W32       4) r:+0.29 Ostertag, Kathryn W34  
              30.85  1:08.11  1:40.46  2:10.37                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               2:10.00    2:18.24   28  
     1) Bailey, Meghan W33              2) r:+0.54 Lin, Helen W27         
     3) r:+0.23 Bloch, Stephanie W27    4) r:+0.09 Owen, Katharine W32    
              32.77  1:13.54  1:49.20  2:18.24                                    
  4 North Suburban YMCA Masters-NE  'A'               2:25.00    2:28.59   26  
     1) Seitz, Sue W34                  2) r:+0.41 Saltojanes, Denise W38 
     3) r:+0.29 O'Connor, Brooke W38    4) r:+0.40 Chmielewski, Karina W36
              38.49  1:20.26  1:57.34  2:28.59                                    
  5 Great Bay Masters-NE  'B'                         3:00.00    2:30.57   24  
     1) Connors, Kasia W28              2) r:+0.01 Mack, Tara W39         
     3) r:+0.52 Pentheny, Gail W49      4) r:NRT Rowlson, Marisa W34      
              41.05  1:18.21  1:56.90  2:30.57                                    
  6 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               2:30.00    2:47.35   22  
     1) Tabtabai, Sara W28              2) r:+0.75 Stevens, Katherine W28 
     3) r:+0.41 Smith, Allison W28      4) r:NRT Coloura, Vanessa W34     
              42.17  1:26.87  2:05.14  2:47.35                                    
 -- Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            2:40.00        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Lien, Maeve W35                 2) r:NRT Jenkins, Julie W29       
     3) r:NRT LaChapelle, Tracy W42     4) r:NRT Scott, Elizabeth W30     
              39.37                                                               
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:02.73   3/30/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
     NE-LMSC: N 4:11.82        1999 NEM                                        
                         C Murphy, L Boehm, S Wriede, M Braisted           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               4:14.00    4:17.53   34  
     1) Beeger, Elise W27               2) r:+0.29 Walker, Kim W27        
     3) r:+0.42 Cutter, Kyle W26        4) r:+0.36 Au, Lauren W27         
              33.86  1:09.60  1:43.38  2:21.31  2:48.75  3:21.52  3:47.96  4:17.53
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'                    NT    4:28.77   30  
     1) Eaddy, Jennifer W34             2) r:+0.54 Downing, Jennifer W33  
     3) r:+0.47 Casey, Meaghan W30      4) r:+0.29 Allen, Erica W32       
              34.21  1:10.56  1:44.89  2:23.96  2:54.39  3:29.21  3:57.32  4:28.77
  3 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'B'                   4:41.69    4:31.18   28  
     1) Bari, Carly W27                 2) r:+0.38 Dropo, Carla W52       
     3) r:+0.41 Kearns, Sarah W26       4) r:+0.37 Fox, Michele W42       
              32.88  1:06.86  1:43.01  2:24.62  2:54.08  3:28.33  3:57.51  4:31.18
  4 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'B'                         4:37.00    4:41.88   26  
     1) Neuendorf, Donna W43            2) r:+0.62 Nappi, Keri W34        
     3) r:+0.30 Welch, Elizabeth W33    4) r:+0.39 Hirsty, Jacki W59      
              34.85  1:12.57  1:51.44  2:34.38  3:03.74  3:39.05  4:08.74  4:41.88
  5 Greenwood Masters-NE  'A'                         5:00.00    4:49.36   24  
     1) Phillips, Emily W27             2) r:+0.53 Sandos, Robin W31      
     3) r:+0.33 Mordue, Karli W32       4) r:+0.56 Ostertag, Kathryn W34  
              33.40  1:09.03  1:47.65  2:30.86  3:04.41  3:44.28  4:14.87  4:49.36
  6 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 4:52.00    4:52.76   22  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W40            2) r:+0.43 Donovan, Kim W48       
     3) r:+0.68 Wolf, Jenny W29         4) r:+0.37 Horton, Stephanie W36  
              38.45  1:21.56  1:57.10  2:38.05  3:11.82  3:49.44  4:18.91  4:52.76
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'A'            5:30.00    5:32.54   20  
     1) Scott, Abbey W33                2) r:+0.42 Farnam, Leanna W26     
     3) r:+0.46 DeGabriele, Stacy W28   4) r:NRT Loverro, Kari W27        
              44.21  1:30.51  2:13.79  3:01.76  3:38.45  4:25.80  4:56.92  5:32.54
  8 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'D'            6:05.99    5:42.41   18  
     1) Folcarelli, Margaret W26        2) Ehrlich, Shoshanna W55         
     3) r:+0.68 Atkinson, Karen W36     4) r:NRT Rounds, Ellie W35        
              33.57  1:08.71  1:59.11  2:55.21  3:29.84  4:19.12  4:58.69  5:42.41
  9 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               5:00.00    5:42.47   16  
     1) Smith, Allison W28              2) r:+0.74 Stevens, Katherine W28 
     3) r:+0.73 Griffiths, Pascha W38   4) r:+0.58 Lin, Helen W27         
              45.75  1:33.03  2:20.29  3:12.78  3:31.52  4:33.60  4:56.43  5:42.47
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            5:50.00    6:27.63   14  
     1) Bennett, Kathleen W31           2) r:+0.69 Blake, Shannon W31     
     3) r:NRT Jenkins, Julie W29        4) r:NRT Scott, Elizabeth W30     
              38.20  1:18.79  2:08.53  3:02.55  3:58.17  5:01.43  5:43.65  6:27.63
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         C SAPPEY, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS SCO
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.61        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Luker, J Feldman, C Hallett, G Wettach          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               2:04.00    2:16.81   34  
     1) Hallor, Sara W41                2) r:+0.61 Curko, Sandy W41       
     3) r:+0.56 Rapp, Jessica W42       4) r:+0.38 Barker, Joanne W47     
     r:+0.96  29.40  1:05.16  1:41.18  2:16.81                                    
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'E'            2:11.00    2:18.14   30  
     1) Lien, Maeve W35                 2) r:+0.41 Smith, Michele W35     
     3) r:+0.40 Garrow, Kendra W37      4) r:+0.47 Veenstra, Denise W42   
              39.27  1:11.29  1:44.38  2:18.14                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:41.37   4/15/2007 TEAM ILLINOIS M                            
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN       
     NE-LMSC: N 3:57.21        1995 NEM                                        
                         C Hallett, K Nisley-Black, C Hallett, J Feldmann  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         5:45.00    4:44.33   34  
     1) Campbell, Patricia W58          2) r:+0.35 Pentheny, Gail W49     
     3) r:+0.35 Waters, Amy W50         4) r:+0.61 Baker, Sarah W37       
     r:+1.13  43.25  1:29.52  2:02.23  2:37.18  3:09.34  3:44.80  4:13.39  4:44.33
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:55.00    5:13.60   30  
     1) Holt-Wilson, Mary W41           2) r:+0.63 Morse, Deb W39         
     3) r:+0.45 Scanlon, Susan W48      4) r:NRT Daly, Cheryl W39         
     r:+1.00  33.29  1:10.25  1:46.46  2:25.94  3:09.89  4:11.81  4:37.53  5:13.60
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               4:45.00    5:24.11   28  
     1) Rapp, Jessica W42               2) r:+0.45 Munoz, Dara W41        
     3) r:+0.78 Natkin, Lisa W40        4) r:+0.50 Twomey, Maura W55      
     r:+1.00  39.10  1:22.18  1:58.34  2:37.79  3:15.77  3:57.11  4:38.94  5:24.11
 -- Weymouth Club Masters Swimming-NE  'A'            4:30.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Millerd, Michelle W41           2) r:-0.13 Clark, Heather W38     
     3) r:+0.61 Padera, Rebecca W43     4) r:+0.32 Hindle, Lori W36       
     r:+0.94  30.20  1:03.58  1:33.61  2:06.35  2:40.09  3:15.95  3:44.60       DQ
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
     NE-LMSC: N 1:57.24        1995 NEM                                        
                         J Feldman, K Goodwin, J Luker, G Wettach          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 2:16.25    2:22.94   34  
     1) McDowell, Kendra W40            2) r:+0.16 Donovan, Kim W48       
     3) r:+0.14 Hoff, Debbie W47        4) r:+0.37 Barlow, Jennifer W46   
              37.59  1:12.19  1:50.89  2:22.94                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               2:10.01    2:30.27   30  
     1) Hallor, Sara W41                2) r:+0.17 Boeckeler, Erika W37   
     3) r:+0.43 Griffiths, Pascha W38   4) r:+0.66 Twomey, Maura W55      
              36.30  1:16.92  1:51.64  2:30.27                                    
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'F'            2:39.99    2:47.62   28  
     1) Atkinson, Karen W36             2) r:+0.79 Ehrlich, Shoshanna W55 
     3) r:+0.47 Acevedo, Kristine W40   4) r:+0.69 Rounds, Ellie W35      
              38.07  1:28.41  2:11.97  2:47.62                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
     NE-LMSC: N 4:25.18        1995 NEM                                        
                         K Goodwin, C Dropo, B Crowder, J Luker            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:50.00    4:46.78   34  
     1) Estabrook, Mary W50             2) r:+0.48 Kupan, Cheryl W47      
     3) r:+0.28 Knight, Susan W42       4) r:+0.13 Hallett, Connie W52    
              36.34  1:14.18  1:52.56  2:36.28  3:07.01  3:44.12  4:14.32  4:46.78
  2 North Suburban YMCA Masters-NE  'A'               5:38.00    5:39.64   30  
     1) Marshall, Jenny W54             2) r:+0.61 Saltojanes, Denise W38 
     3) r:+0.59 Cassells, Sally W55     4) r:NRT Chmielewski, Karina W36  
              42.40  1:27.16  2:10.19  2:58.76  3:40.20  4:30.90  5:02.84  5:39.64
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'C'            6:15.00    6:04.73   28  
     1) Smith, Michele W35              2) r:+0.55 Lien, Maeve W35        
     3) r:+0.37 Garrow, Kendra W37      4) r:+0.03 Veenstra, Denise W42   
              50.91  1:43.71  2:28.73  3:20.05  3:59.68  4:50.74  5:25.24  6:04.73
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               5:10.00    6:14.22   26  
     1) Rapp, Jessica W42               2) r:+0.53 Curko, Sandy W41       
     3) Barker, Joanne W47              4) r:NRT Natkin, Lisa W40         
              48.34  1:38.51  2:25.79  3:19.41  4:04.94  4:56.78  5:33.35  6:14.22
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:40.44   4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
     NE-LMSC: N 1:43.32        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:49.00    1:53.48   34  
     1) Kupan, Cheryl W47               2) r:+0.28 Hallett, Connie W52    
     3) r:+0.24 Fries, Beth W54         4) r:+0.28 Estabrook, Mary W50    
     r:+0.84  26.48    55.42  1:24.90  1:53.48                                    
  2 Granite State Penguins-NE  'B'                    1:58.00    1:59.83   30  
     1) Grilli, Tracy W54               2) r:+0.55 Sakr, Deborah W48      
     3) r:+0.42 Estel, Beth W55         4) r:+0.29 Stokes, Karin W51      
              32.79  1:02.13  1:31.60  1:59.83                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'D'            2:15.00    2:03.20   28  
     1) Roy, Michele W47                2) r:+0.59 Cady-Fernandes, Louise 
     3) r:+0.74 Kripke, Elizabeth W50   4) r:+0.53 Ruggiero, Terri W51    
     r:+0.94  28.30    55.84  1:30.71  2:03.20                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               2:00.00    2:05.00   26  
     1) Gulley, Wendy W46               2) r:+0.67 Chalfin, Sonia W45     
     3) r:+0.59 Autissier, Anne-Cecile  4) r:+0.65 Jensen, Sue W51        
     r:+0.99  29.48  1:02.24  1:35.50  2:05.00                                    
  5 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 3:00.00    2:30.67   24  
     1) Stiles, Julie W61               2) r:+0.64 Mulderig, Sheilagh W59 
     3) r:+0.43 Hahn, Julie W58         4) r:NRT Holland Sparages, Margare
     r:+1.07  35.73  1:14.14  1:54.23  2:30.67                                    
  6 South County YMCA-NE  'E'                         2:39.90    2:32.56   22  
     1) McElroy, Cheryl W54             2) r:+0.71 DiSilvestro, Julie W46 
     3) r:+0.42 Rodewig, Beth W50       4) r:NRT Hevenor, Stephanie W53   
          r:+1.24    1:21.07  1:56.60  2:32.56                                    
  7 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         2:35.00    2:42.95   20  
     1) Hart, Deborah W60               2) r:+0.80 Caron, Aagje W70       
     3) r:+0.69 Edin, Deborah W49       4) r:NRT Garvey, Ellen W55        
     r:+1.12  39.33  1:24.74  2:03.97  2:42.95                                    
  8 Greenwood Masters-NE  'C'                         4:00.00    3:31.50   18  
     1) Laramie, Catherine W54          2) r:+0.11 Blanchard, Patty W55   
     3) r:NRT Case, Louise W64          4) r:NRT Foster, Beth W60         
            1:10.29  1:57.27  2:49.11  3:31.50                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
     NE-LMSC: N 3:55.16        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins-NE  'C'                    4:21.00    4:18.84   34  
     1) Soraghan, Marilyn W45           2) r:+0.12 Scott, Sheryl W49      
     3) r:+0.34 Estel, Beth W55         4) r:+0.22 Stokes, Karin W51      
     r:+1.03  30.38  1:04.49  1:36.07  2:12.12  2:42.06  3:15.44  3:45.13  4:18.84
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:30.10    4:20.95   30  
     1) Kupan, Cheryl W47               2) r:+0.23 Hallett, Connie W52    
     3) r:+0.61 Uecker, Anne W51        4) r:+0.12 Fries, Beth W54        
     r:+0.78  31.08  1:03.71  1:33.77  2:06.06  2:38.40  3:14.56  3:46.43  4:20.95
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               4:25.00    4:41.61   28  
     1) Gulley, Wendy W46               2) r:+0.67 Jensen, Sue W51        
     3) r:+0.46 Ellis, Laurie W48       4) r:+0.72 Autissier, Anne-Cecile 
     r:+0.97  31.64  1:04.96  1:37.36  2:12.80  2:46.44  3:23.19  4:01.76  4:41.61
  4 Greenwood Masters-NE  'D'                         5:25.00    5:12.25   26  
     1) Cheney, Jane W50                2) r:+0.60 Foster, Beth W60       
     3) Goguen, Sharleen W54            4) r:NRT Dickson, Catherine W48   
     r:+1.04  33.10  1:08.47  1:54.55  2:46.68  3:21.47  4:02.43  4:35.66  5:12.25
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:52.93    5/1/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
     NE-LMSC: N 1:57.99        2002 NEM                                        
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'B'            2:17.00    2:11.74   34  
     1) Bankes, Missie W46              2) r:+0.40 Mareb, Karen W53       
     3) r:+0.33 Roy, Michele W47        4) r:+0.69 Ruggiero, Terri W51    
              33.79  1:09.20  1:40.00  2:11.74                                    
  2 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 2:45.00    2:17.87   30  
     1) Mulderig, Sheilagh W59          2) r:+0.33 Purcell, Chris W51     
     3) r:+0.64 Holland Sparages, Marga 4) r:NRT Stiles, Julie W61        
              45.40  1:31.08  1:52.72  2:17.87                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               2:09.00    2:26.30   28  
     1) Barker, Joanne W47              2) r:+0.06 Ellis, Laurie W48      
     3) r:+0.56 Jensen, Sue W51         4) r:+0.52 Autissier, Anne-Cecile 
              40.97  1:19.05  1:53.51  2:26.30                                    
  4 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         3:20.00    3:08.03   26  
     1) Hart, Deborah W60               2) r:NRT Barbary, Susan W62       
     3) r:NRT Caron, Aagje W70          4) r:NRT Richard, Ann W53         
              51.82  1:39.45  2:43.69  3:08.03                                    
  5 Greenwood Masters-NE  'A'                         4:30.00    3:45.85   24  
     1) Foster, Beth W60                2) r:NRT Laramie, Catherine W54   
     3) r:NRT Case, Louise W64          4) r:NRT Blanchard, Patty W55     
              50.71  1:57.90  3:45.85                                             
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:12.53   4/11/2010 OREGON REIGN MA                            
                         V JENKINS, C CRABBE, A DELMAGE, K ANDRUS-HUGHES   
     NE-LMSC: N 4:40.95        2010 MESC                                       
                         P Torrey, M Estabrook, A Uecker, B Fries          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granite State Penguins-NE  'B'                    5:08.00    5:08.22   34  
     1) Stokes, Karin W51               2) r:+0.38 Estel, Beth W55        
     3) r:+0.08 Scott, Sheryl W49       4) r:NRT Grilli, Tracy W54        
              38.96  1:18.32  1:55.42  2:37.87  3:13.83  3:56.65  4:31.92  5:08.22
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'G'               4:40.00    5:32.29   30  
     1) Chalfin, Sonia W45              2) r:+0.34 Gulley, Wendy W46      
     3) r:+0.54 Jensen, Sue W51         4) r:+0.31 Twomey, Maura W55      
              41.08  1:23.06  2:03.93  2:50.79  3:24.91  4:06.24  4:25.77  5:32.29
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'D'            5:45.00    5:36.00   28  
     1) Misiorski, Marcia W54           2) r:+0.27 Mareb, Karen W53       
     3) r:+0.29 Cady-Fernandes, Louise  4) r:NRT Kripke, Elizabeth W50    
              46.96  1:37.86  2:13.37  2:53.96  3:28.92  4:16.50  4:54.58  5:36.00
  4 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'B'                 6:10.00    6:16.29   26  
     1) Glines, Susie W60               2) r:+0.33 Hobson, Paula W48      
     3) r:+0.42 Key, Christine W52      4) r:+0.62 Balles, Kathy W48      
              48.00  1:38.76  1:55.81  3:10.93  3:52.58  4:41.99  5:27.14  6:16.29
  5 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         6:30.00    7:01.19   24  
     1) Hart, Deborah W60               2) r:NRT Edin, Deborah W49        
     3) r:NRT Caron, Aagje W70          4) r:NRT Garvey, Ellen W55        
              49.50  1:51.05  2:35.18  3:26.47  4:22.87  5:26.15  6:10.83  7:01.19
  6 Greenwood Masters-NE  'E'                         8:16.00    7:53.14   22  
     1) Blanchard, Patty W55            2) r:NRT Laramie, Catherine W54   
     3) r:NRT Goguen, Sharleen W54      4) r:NRT Case, Louise W64         
              55.71  1:55.79  3:04.65  4:17.73  5:05.05  5:57.84  6:54.00  7:53.14
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:53.58    4/9/2011 GOLD                                       
                         P MCDONNELL, B PROTZMAN, D OGIER, P SARGEANT      
     NE-LMSC: N 2:07.83        1995 NEM                                        
                         C Walker, H Forkey, C O'Brien, D Reed             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         2:31.00    2:21.07   34  
     1) Hirsty, Jacki W59               2) r:+0.53 Lewis, Kathy W57       
     3) r:+0.57 Croft, Sandra W55       4) r:+0.67 Crawford, Billie W63   
     r:+0.83  27.36  1:00.77  1:35.56  2:21.07                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 2:08.83   2/26/2011 GOLD                                       
                         M HUGHES, P MCDONNELL, B PROTZMAN, P SARGEANT     
     NE-LMSC: N 2:42.13        1995 NEM                                        
                         M Coakley, C O'Brien, H Forkey, D Reed            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NE Masters Unattached-NE  'A'                     2:10.00    2:07.59U  34  
     1) Estel, Beth W55                 2) r:+0.40 Hummel, Barbara W60    
     3) r:+0.59 Luker, Jennifer W55     4) r:+0.61 Hirsty, Jacki W59      
              33.65  1:09.46  1:40.64  2:07.59                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:18.32   5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA                             
                         N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA            
     NE-LMSC: N 1:27.65        2001 NEM                                        
                         Brian Fehlau, Greg Wriede, Jeff Brown, Henry Baker
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South County YMCA-NE  'F'                         1:31.90    1:31.38   34  
     1) Card, Mathew M24                2) r:+0.12 Kosiorek, Jeffrey M33  
     3) r:+0.40 Cote, David M51         4) r:+0.58 Fishman, Ilya M34      
     r:+0.80  22.84    45.27  1:09.15  1:31.38                                    
  2 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'A'            1:37.99    1:33.09   30  
     1) O'Loughlin, Eric M25            2) r:+0.28 Searles, Dave M35      
     3) r:+0.22 Bachovchin, Daniel M28  4) r:+0.17 Torres, Neftalie M24   
     r:+0.64  23.29    46.24  1:10.17  1:33.09                                    
  3 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           1:35.00    1:33.98   28  
     1) Seitz, Andreas M28              2) r:+0.39 Ambaye, Haftom M25     
     3) r:+0.13 Shiwnath, Mikey M23     4) r:+0.51 Zhai, Eric M31         
     r:+0.89  23.34    47.06  1:10.42  1:33.98                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:35.00    1:34.40   26  
     1) Donohue, Brian M24              2) r:+0.17 Mannion, Jamie M23     
     3) r:+0.19 Rogers, Abraham M38     4) r:+0.33 Mc Inerney, Scott M25  
     r:+0.79  24.49    48.46  1:12.49  1:34.40                                    
  5 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'A'                   1:36.40    1:34.72   24  
     1) Gately, Thomas M31              2) r:+0.33 Crum, Jeff M40         
     3) r:+0.50 Chau, Perry M24         4) r:+0.39 Brosnan, Aaron M23     
     r:+1.92  24.22    47.82  1:12.09  1:34.72                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'F'            1:33.00    1:37.35   22  
     1) Jendrock, Kyle M22              2) r:+0.45 Ferdinand, Gerard M20  
     3) r:+0.44 Yunker, Michael M42     4) r:+0.61 Crocker, Michael M27   
     r:+0.76  25.81    50.84  1:14.39  1:37.35                                    
  7 Technique and Training-NE  'A'                    1:50.00    1:39.96   20  
     1) Cronin, Christopher M49         2) r:+0.24 Cronin, CJ M29         
     3) r:+0.33 Cronin, Connor M18      4) r:+0.35 Cronin, Nathan M27     
     r:+0.91  28.46    51.79  1:16.48  1:39.96                                    
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:58.10    1:50.77   18  
     1) Lin, Howard M18                 2) r:+0.47 Nguyen, Son M32        
     3) r:+0.39 Trainor, Brendan M35    4) r:+0.44 Gray, Zachary M29      
              31.60    58.01  1:26.33  1:50.77                                    
  9 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'B'                   1:59.70    2:06.44   16  
     1) Barow, Sean M36                 2) r:+0.30 Martin, Richie M63     
     3) r:+0.48 Tripler, Christopher M4 4) r:+0.50 Chertok, Zachary M23   
     r:+1.03  28.55    59.15  1:30.24  2:06.44                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:05.05   4/16/2010 WMAC                                       
                         A BELTON, C GRAVENGOOD, D DICKINSON, A MANIA      
     NE-LMSC: N 3:11.47        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, G Wriede, J Brown, B Fehlau           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           3:20.00    3:17.92   34  
     1) Toth, Kristof M20               2) r:+0.37 Ambaye, Haftom M25     
     3) r:+0.42 Shiwnath, Mikey M23     4) r:+0.11 Labour, Rafael M25     
     r:+0.91  24.01    49.05  1:13.31  1:39.64  2:03.57  2:30.10  2:52.20  3:17.92
  2 South County YMCA-NE  'E'                         3:19.90    3:23.60   30  
     1) Card, Mathew M24                2) r:+0.23 Kosiorek, Jeffrey M33  
     3) r:+0.19 Cote, David M51         4) r:+0.29 Fishman, Ilya M34      
     r:+0.88  24.44    50.10  1:14.35  1:41.26  2:06.55  2:34.06  2:57.63  3:23.60
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'A'            3:35.99    3:28.81   28  
     1) Kimball, Andrew M29             2) r:+0.18 Bachovchin, Daniel M28 
     3) r:+0.48 Tan, Crystan M22        4) r:+0.16 O'Loughlin, Eric M25   
     r:+0.84  25.62    52.74  1:17.62  1:45.94  2:10.60  2:38.15  3:02.37  3:28.81
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:30.00    3:32.33   26  
     1) Mc Inerney, Scott M25           2) r:+0.62 Javaid, Usman M25      
     3) r:+0.59 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav  4) r:+0.25 Yamada, Kevin M23      
     r:+0.80  24.25    51.48  1:15.65  1:42.78  2:11.07  2:41.96  3:05.74  3:32.33
  5 Worcester Area Masters-NE  'A'                    3:45.00    3:40.79   24  
     1) Oates, David M61                2) r:+0.31 McGahie, Ted M52       
     3) r:+0.30 Stockl, Thomas M38      4) r:+0.69 Green, Alford M22      
     r:+0.86  28.01    57.41  1:25.29  1:56.04  2:21.69  2:50.41  3:14.46  3:40.79
  6 Greenwood Masters-NE  'C'                         4:36.00    4:20.60   22  
     1) Graham, David M37               2) r:+0.37 Springfield, A M39     
     3) r:+0.55 Dymek, Timothy M49      4) r:NRT Van Amburgh, Christopher 
              33.07  1:06.68  1:40.72  2:17.77  2:50.40  3:25.66  3:52.13  4:20.60
  7 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'A'                   4:46.00    4:33.48   20  
     1) Sandt, Mark M52                 2) r:+0.41 Chertok, Zachary M23   
     3) r:+0.69 Tripler, Christopher M4 4) r:+0.11 Boland, Jim M56        
     r:+0.99  29.83  1:02.98  1:39.98  2:21.33  2:56.65  3:34.94  4:03.45  4:33.48
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:20.00    4:37.09   18  
     1) Nguyen, Son M32                 2) r:+0.59 Lin, Arthur M50        
     3) r:+0.68 Lin, Howard M18         4) r:NRT Gray, Zachary M29        
     r:+0.90  29.68  1:00.68  1:39.50  2:23.20  2:59.30  3:41.48  4:07.97  4:37.09
 -- Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'D'            3:40.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Yunker, Michael M42             2) r:+0.77 Drohan, Peter M46      
     3) r:+0.59 Maclennan, John M60     4) r:-0.11 Ferdinand, Gerard M20  
     r:+0.77  24.85    50.93  1:18.25  1:47.02  2:16.16  2:49.28  3:14.19       DQ
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 7:05.96    4/4/2004 DAVIS AQUATIC M                            
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
     NE-LMSC: N 7:08.39        2001 NEM                                        
                         J Brown, K Stapleton, G Wriede, B Fehlau          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   9:59.00   10:45.58  
     1) Roth, Douglas M50               2) r:+0.56 Trainor, Brendan M35   
     3) r:+0.44 Lin, Arthur M50         4) r:+0.67 Lin, Howard M18        
     r:+1.12  32.38  1:07.86  1:44.96  2:21.00  2:54.26  3:30.55  4:08.00  4:45.10
     5:26.34  6:16.11  7:11.58  8:04.16  8:35.06  9:14.47  9:59.50 10:45.58
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:30.47   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         N COPELAND, S JOYCE, P VERHOEF, P BUREN           
     NE-LMSC: N 1:39.67        2006 NEM                                        
                         M Christian, J Walkenhorst, R Mooney, S Joe       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'A'            1:48.99    1:43.71   34  
     1) O'Loughlin, Eric M25            2) r:+0.36 Catalano, Kenneth M31  
     3) r:+0.16 Searles, Dave M35       4) r:+0.39 Torres, Neftalie M24   
              25.98    55.76  1:20.17  1:43.71                                    
  2 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.08   30  
     1) Shiwnath, Mikey M23             2) r:+0.36 Zhai, Eric M31         
     3) r:+0.40 Seitz, Andreas M28      4) r:+0.42 Ambaye, Haftom M25     
              26.39    57.03  1:21.70  1:45.08                                    
  3 South County YMCA-NE  'D'                         1:40.90    1:45.38   28  
     1) Fishman, Ilya M34               2) r:+0.17 Kosiorek, Jeffrey M33  
     3) r:+0.23 Card, Mathew M24        4) r:+0.53 Ladas, Andreas M41     
              26.30    54.14  1:18.05  1:45.38                                    
  4 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'A'                   1:52.30    1:50.03   26  
     1) Brosnan, Aaron M23              2) r:+0.31 Chau, Perry M24        
     3) r:+0.57 Gately, Thomas M31      4) r:+0.51 Sandt, Mark M52        
              26.30    55.04  1:22.24  1:50.03                                    
  5 NE Masters Unattached-NE  'A'                     1:53.00    1:51.44   24  
     1) Bedford, Fritz M48              2) r:+0.41 Manke, Robert M24      
     3) r:+0.52 Uiterwyk, Sean M37      4) r:+0.39 Delaney, Mike M56      
              25.15    58.89  1:26.01  1:51.44                                    
  6 Technique and Training-NE  'A'                    2:20.00    1:52.04   22  
     1) Cronin, Connor M18              2) r:+0.51 Cronin, Nathan M27     
     3) r:+0.29 Cronin, CJ M29          4) r:+0.34 Cronin, Carlton M55    
              29.52  1:00.02  1:25.33  1:52.04                                    
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:00.00    2:23.12   20  
     1) Lin, Howard M18                 2) r:+0.44 Lin, Arthur M50        
     3) r:+0.46 Trainor, Brendan M35    4) r:+0.48 Cerjanec, Derek M60    
              36.07  1:12.58  1:46.48  2:23.12                                    
 -- Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:55.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Yamada, Kevin M23               2) r:+0.34 George, Jason M24      
     3) r:-0.09 Donohue, Brian M24      4) r:+0.28 Petersen, Jim M20      
              26.75  1:02.94  1:29.12       DQ                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:29.49   4/18/2010 MICHIGAN MASTER                            
                         K DOAK, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, A SCHMITT              
     NE-LMSC: N 3:33.73        2001 NEM                                        
                         G Wriede, B Fehlau, J Brown, K Stapleton          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South County YMCA-NE  'F'                         3:39.90    3:44.71   34  
     1) Fishman, Ilya M34               2) r:+0.19 Kosiorek, Jeffrey M33  
     3) r:+0.32 Card, Mathew M24        4) r:+0.04 Cote, David M51        
              27.46    55.76  1:24.11  1:57.35  2:21.48  2:51.87  3:17.13  3:44.71
  2 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'A'            3:50.99    3:44.72   30  
     1) O'Loughlin, Eric M25            2) r:+0.29 Catalano, Kenneth M31  
     3) r:+0.11 Guarnier, Bryan M28     4) r:+0.19 Searles, Dave M35      
              26.11    54.74  1:24.66  1:59.89  2:25.14  2:54.41  3:18.12  3:44.72
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:58.00    3:45.72   28  
     1) Mannion, Jamie M23              2) r:+0.44 Yamada, Kevin M23      
     3) r:+0.21 Mc Inerney, Scott M25   4) r:+0.65 Parry, Eric M27        
              28.45    58.20  1:26.02  1:58.34  2:22.44  2:51.44  3:16.65  3:45.72
  4 Bearcat Masters-MR  'A'                           3:50.00    3:48.41   26  
     1) Shiwnath, Mikey M23             2) r:+0.53 Zhai, Eric M31         
     3) r:+0.47 Seitz, Andreas M28      4) r:+0.21 Ambaye, Haftom M25     
              27.64    55.90  1:26.19  2:01.22  2:26.63  2:56.34  3:20.81  3:48.41
  5 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'A'                   4:02.70    3:53.76   24  
     1) Gately, Thomas M31              2) r:+0.52 Chau, Perry M24        
     3) r:+0.36 Brosnan, Aaron M23      4) r:+0.15 Crum, Jeff M40         
              30.92  1:03.87  1:33.62  2:07.98  2:32.36  3:01.48  3:26.04  3:53.76
  6 Westchester Masters-MR  'A'                       3:53.53    3:57.17   22  
     1) Troiano, Jason M48              2) r:+0.43 Polhill, Drew M21      
     3) r:+0.28 Salzberg, Matthew M23   4) r:+0.20 Levy, Dan M46          
              31.30  1:06.18  1:34.81  2:07.41  2:32.14  3:01.71  3:27.61  3:57.17
  7 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   5:00.00    4:49.03   20  
     1) Lin, Howard M18                 2) r:+0.69 Nguyen, Son M32        
     3) r:+0.44 Roth, Douglas M50       4) r:+0.29 Gray, Zachary M29      
              35.22  1:16.88  1:50.13  2:28.00  3:07.83  3:54.89  4:20.28  4:49.03
  8 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'E'            5:40.99    5:12.06   18  
     1) Torres, Neftalie M24            2) r:+0.41 Mansour, Marc M47      
     3) r:NRT Heffernan, Sean M61       4) r:NRT Moynihan, Brian M30      
              31.59  1:07.46  1:48.95  2:36.68  2:57.21           4:39.03  5:12.06
  9 YMCA of the North Shore-NE  'B'                   5:59.00    5:22.11   16  
     1) Chertok, Zachary M23            2) r:+0.73 Sandt, Mark M52        
     3) r:+0.39 Tripler, Christopher M4 4) r:+0.58 Martin, Richie M63     
              43.47  1:28.00  2:04.49  2:47.16  3:27.50  4:14.91  4:47.68  5:22.11
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:21.82   5/22/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN  
     NE-LMSC: N 1:25.61        2003 NEM                                        
                         B Fehlau, J Young, B Lo-Pinto, J Eaddy            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         1:32.00    1:33.41   34  
     1) Seraiva, Robert M25             2) r:+0.59 Zola, Brett M44        
     3) r:+0.35 Ten Haagen, Anthony M30 4) r:+0.32 Larsen, Kirk M35       
     r:+0.81  24.31    47.53  1:11.25  1:33.41                                    
  2 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'B'            1:42.99    1:37.20   30  
     1) Guarnier, Bryan M28             2) r:+0.42 Catalano, Kenneth M31  
     3) r:+0.64 Martini, Paolo M44      4) r:+0.29 Kimball, Andrew M29    
     r:+0.79  24.20    48.27  1:13.25  1:37.20                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               1:35.01    1:37.80   28  
     1) Winograd, Robert M33            2) r:+0.54 Kosiorek, Kevin M34    
     3) r:+0.47 Parry, Eric M27         4) r:+0.35 Brinkmeyer, Justin M30 
     r:+0.68  23.71    49.47  1:13.98  1:37.80                                    
  4 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 1:35.00    1:39.60   26  
     1) LaPierre, Noel M39              2) r:+0.36 Fedak, Scott M28       
     3) r:+0.44 D'Alessio, Luca M29     4) r:+0.40 Hinck, Todd M39        
     r:+0.80  22.77    46.60  1:12.70  1:39.60                                    
  5 Bearcat Masters-MR  'C'                           1:47.00    1:42.28   24  
     1) Kelly, Brennan M32              2) r:+0.47 Abreu, Joel M31        
     3) r:+0.46 Gerace, John M28        4) r:+0.48 Dean, Nathaniel M35    
     r:+0.77  25.05    51.15  1:17.28  1:42.28                                    
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'G'            1:42.00    1:44.02   22  
     1) Steinberg, Gregory M32          2) r:+0.47 Mulrooney, Matt M30    
     3) r:+0.58 Nemirovsky, Sergei M39  4) r:+0.46 Foley, TJ M42          
     r:+0.82  26.86    52.24  1:17.43  1:44.02                                    
  7 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 2:00.00    1:47.87   20  
     1) Jaye, David M58                 2) r:+0.70 Gordon, Peter M51      
     3) r:+0.52 Graber, Mark M32        4) r:+0.35 Dornaus, David M37     
     r:+1.01  30.08    58.16  1:23.55  1:47.87                                    
  8 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'D'            1:50.99    1:48.94   18  
     1) Moynihan, Brian M30             2) r:+0.22 Biethan, Jonathan M27  
     3) r:+0.41 Shea, Josh M38          4) r:+0.55 Yepes, William M37     
     r:+0.98  27.56    54.36  1:20.00  1:48.94                                    
  9 Cape Cod Masters-NE  'A'                          1:57.00    1:52.82   16  
     1) Dooley, Jim M61                 2) r:+0.47 Work, Frederic M73     
     3) r:+0.11 Rufleth, Peter M61      4) r:+0.24 Work, Tobias M26       
     r:+1.01  27.82  1:01.85  1:30.43  1:52.82                                    
 10 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'L'            1:58.00    1:56.45   14  
     1) Argenti, John Paul M28          2) r:+0.40 Prescott, Al M43       
     3) r:+0.43 Veenstra, Chris M41     4) r:+0.45 Hicks, Robert M61      
     r:+0.90  27.59    56.24  1:27.27  1:56.45                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:06.20   4/10/2011 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         D KINSELLA, T CARLSON, V ALLEGRA, D SIMS          
     NE-LMSC: N 3:12.34        2007 NEM                                        
                         B Wisniewski, E Dunham, C Toma, R Cardoso         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:29.00    3:38.14   34  
     1) Brinkmeyer, Justin M30          2) r:+0.57 Kosiorek, Kevin M34    
     3) r:+0.53 Zelle, Kent M34         4) r:+0.24 Titus, Dave M35        
     r:+0.87  25.29    52.62  1:19.29  1:48.74  2:15.28  2:45.06  3:10.46  3:38.14
  2 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'C'            3:44.99    3:44.28   30  
     1) Barrus, Steve M47               2) r:+0.77 Martini, Paolo M44     
     3) r:+0.19 Biethan, Jonathan M27   4) r:+0.54 Catalano, Kenneth M31  
     r:+0.87  28.24    58.37  1:25.82  1:55.09  2:21.75  2:51.33  3:16.62  3:44.28
  3 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           4:45.00    4:21.80   28  
     1) Gerace, John M28                2) r:+0.45 Allen, James M49       
     3) r:+0.48 Sullivan, Thomas M57    4) r:+0.32 Abreu, Joel M31        
     r:+0.87  29.02  1:00.85  1:33.21  2:09.43  2:40.72  3:19.65  3:49.12  4:21.80
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:31.43   5/23/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         J JOHNSON, B MAC LENNAN, L ASTI, A SCHEERHORN     
     NE-LMSC: N 1:37.30        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Brown, M Goldman          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         1:55.00    1:44.42   34  
     1) Drasher, Ryan M29               2) r:+0.22 Ten Haagen, Anthony M30
     3) r:+0.39 Seraiva, Robert M25     4) r:+0.25 Larsen, Kirk M35       
              27.44    56.94  1:22.67  1:44.42                                    
  2 Boston University Masters-NE  'A'                 1:49.00    1:49.88   30  
     1) Hinck, Todd M39                 2) r:+0.45 Fedak, Scott M28       
     3) r:+0.12 Jager, Michal M28       4) r:+0.25 LaPierre, Noel M39     
              31.20  1:01.60  1:27.42  1:49.88                                    
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:56.90    1:51.48   28  
     1) Dansereau, Marko M35            2) r:+0.32 Nguyen, Son M32        
     3) r:+0.41 Carter, Sean M36        4) r:+0.52 Gray, Zachary M29      
              27.82    59.26  1:27.08  1:51.48                                    
  4 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               1:53.00    1:54.53   26  
     1) Parry, Eric M27                 2) r:+0.38 Kosiorek, Kevin M34    
     3) r:+0.34 Chereukhin, Vyacheslav  4) r:+0.41 Zelle, Kent M34        
              29.68  1:01.39  1:29.67  1:54.53                                    
  5 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'B'            2:05.99    1:56.92   24  
     1) Shea, Josh M38                  2) r:+0.61 Martini, Paolo M44     
     3) r:+0.19 Kimball, Andrew M29     4) r:+0.33 Bachovchin, Daniel M28 
     r:+1.57  32.67  1:05.56  1:32.40  1:56.92                                    
  6 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'C'            2:08.99    2:06.77   22  
     1) Barrus, Steve M47               2) r:+0.52 Shea, Bill M50         
     3) r:+0.50 Coombs, John M49        4) r:+0.52 Moynihan, Brian M30    
              34.45  1:06.39  1:39.04  2:06.77                                    
  7 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           2:30.00    2:19.18   20  
     1) Gerace, John M28                2) r:+0.68 Abreu, Joel M31        
     3) r:+0.46 Dreisbach, Tristan M28  4) r:NRT Bagchi, Angshuman M31    
              35.33  1:08.76  2:19.18                                             
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'F'            2:38.00    2:25.07   18  
     1) Parsons, Edward M37             2) r:+0.62 Daley, Timothy M29     
     3) Latva-Kokko, Mika M37           4) r:NRT Jordan, Timothy M40      
              37.43  1:18.82  1:58.39  2:25.07                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
     NE-LMSC: N 3:33.89        2002 NEM                                        
                         B Lo-Pinto, B Fehlau, J Eaddy, P Cadwell          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         4:05.00    3:59.65   34  
     1) Mitchell, Ted M35               2) r:+0.19 Larsen, Kirk M35       
     3) r:+0.36 Ten Haagen, Anthony M30 4) r:+0.64 Westgeest, Bart M32    
              28.79    59.56  1:30.81  2:06.84  2:31.67  3:02.23  3:29.56  3:59.65
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:57.00    4:02.85   30  
     1) Brinkmeyer, Justin M30          2) r:+0.48 Kosiorek, Kevin M34    
     3) r:+0.20 Winograd, Robert M33    4) r:+0.24 Titus, Dave M35        
              30.68  1:03.94  1:36.21  2:13.50  2:39.10  3:09.22  3:34.60  4:02.85
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'B'            4:15.99    4:12.49   28  
     1) Shea, Josh M38                  2) r:+0.11 Biethan, Jonathan M27  
     3) r:+0.40 Kimball, Andrew M29     4) r:+0.24 Bachovchin, Daniel M28 
              33.77  1:09.24  1:41.58  2:19.63  2:46.98  3:18.81  3:43.65  4:12.49
  4 Technique and Training-NE  'A'                    4:44.44    4:21.50   26  
     1) Cronin, Carlton M55             2) r:+0.42 Cronin, Nathan M27     
     3) r:+0.44 Cronin, CJ M29          4) r:+0.03 Cronin, Charles M57    
              37.27  1:17.76  1:49.01  2:24.73  2:50.25  3:22.06  3:49.75  4:21.50
  5 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           6:00.00    4:38.48   24  
     1) Allen, James M49                2) r:+0.46 Dean, Nathaniel M35    
     3) r:+0.34 Abreu, Joel M31         4) r:+0.50 Farnham, Nat M45       
              39.49  1:19.90  1:52.96  2:31.99  3:02.79  3:39.50  4:08.45  4:38.48
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:23.32   5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
     NE-LMSC: N 1:27.92        2001 NEM                                        
                         B Tyler, D Bosley, S Cromarty, K Stapleton        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'A'                         1:36.00    1:39.52   34  
     1) Duru, Kaan M42                  2) r:+0.21 Theroux, Trent M44     
     3) r:+0.27 Gregson, Michael M40    4) r:+0.46 Sever, Michael M41     
     r:+0.85  24.19    48.81  1:13.87  1:39.52                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               1:39.00    1:44.22   30  
     1) Anthos, Ed M44                  2) r:+0.27 Mugford, Stephen M44   
     3) r:+0.51 Schachner, Eyal M40     4) r:+0.23 Maxted, George M60     
     r:+0.79  25.09    49.32  1:15.50  1:44.22                                    
  3 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 1:44.62    1:47.25   28  
     1) McClellan, John M50             2) r:+0.14 Edelman, Paul M56      
     3) r:+0.29 Horton, Allen M37       4) r:+0.12 Kovacs, Chris M42      
     r:+0.93  26.21    55.82  1:24.21  1:47.25                                    
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'J'            2:08.00    2:06.80   26  
     1) Parsons, Edward M37             2) r:+0.57 Patnaude, Dan M39      
     3) r:+0.61 Latva-Kokko, Mika M37   4) r:+0.74 Nam, Kyung M44         
     r:+1.00  28.99  1:00.02  1:30.93  2:06.80                                    
 -- Adirondack Aquatic Club Master-NE  'A'            2:10.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Stover, Scott M39               2) r:+0.20 Barth, Ed M53          
     3) r:-0.43 Atwater, Biff M70       4) r:NRT Blair, Tripp M57         
     r:+1.03  25.95    55.29  1:33.12       DQ                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:06.12   5/30/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
     NE-LMSC: N 3:13.41        2001 NEM                                        
                         K Stapleton, B Tyler, D Bosley, S Cromarty        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'A'                         3:40.00    3:32.99   34  
     1) Zola, Brett M44                 2) r:+0.14 Bailey, Jerry M42      
     3) r:+0.34 Carrico, Matthew M42    4) r:+0.32 Denneen, Matt M40      
     r:+0.84  27.03    54.89  1:19.26  1:46.19  2:11.36  2:39.63  3:05.65  3:32.99
  2 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:59.51    3:45.62   30  
     1) Bell, Richard M42               2) r:+0.20 Dansereau, Marko M35   
     3) r:+0.21 Wignall, Simon M35      4) r:+0.47 Morse, Benjamin M40    
     r:+0.84  28.74  1:01.15  1:26.51  1:53.92  2:20.55  2:50.48  3:16.75  3:45.62
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               3:35.00    3:48.17   28  
     1) Anthos, Ed M44                  2) r:+0.44 Schachner, Eyal M40    
     3) r:+0.44 Reese, Jeff M37         4) r:NRT Baker, Henry M44         
     r:+0.85  25.62           1:20.89  1:51.99  2:19.74  2:52.54  3:19.03  3:48.17
  4 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 3:52.50    3:52.63   26  
     1) McClellan, John M50             2) r:+0.46 Belletete, Steve M45   
     3) r:+0.59 Smith, Stephen M49      4) r:+0.32 Kovacs, Chris M42      
     r:+0.95  27.66    57.40  1:26.39  1:57.20  2:27.67  3:01.57  3:26.08  3:52.63
  5 Great Bay Masters-NE  'B'                         3:45.00    4:05.95   24  
     1) Lewis, John M65                 2) r:+0.60 Games, Brett M46       
     3) r:+0.52 White, Darwin M47       4) r:+0.44 Davis, Guy M53         
     r:+1.90  34.15  1:11.60  1:39.70  2:10.59  2:39.34  3:10.29  3:36.81  4:05.95
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'E'            4:12.00    4:07.94   22  
     1) Battistini, Rick M57            2) r:+0.24 Foley, TJ M42          
     3) r:+0.67 Nemirovsky, Sergei M39  4) r:+0.65 Prescott, Al M43       
     r:+1.29  33.10  1:08.72  1:36.32  2:07.26  2:34.51  3:04.45  3:34.90  4:07.94
  7 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'D'            4:16.99    4:13.18   20  
     1) Coombs, John M49                2) r:+0.42 Yepes, William M37     
     3) r:+0.22 Seligman, James M52     4) r:+0.44 Perz, Paul M43         
     r:+0.89  31.00  1:03.92  1:35.68  2:11.02  2:42.07  3:14.15  3:42.14  4:13.18
  8 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'                   4:19.10    4:38.27   18  
     1) Trainor, Brendan M35            2) r:+0.61 Ball, Steve M57        
     3) r:+0.45 Pollard, Benjamin M39   4) r:+0.73 Roth, Douglas M50      
     r:+0.96  31.26  1:03.97  1:36.60  2:14.18  2:46.86  3:22.07  3:55.01  4:38.27
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'F'            4:42.00    4:48.96   16  
     1) Parsons, Edward M37             2) r:+0.40 Nam, Kyung M44         
     3) r:+0.72 Latva-Kokko, Mika M37   4) r:NRT Patnaude, Dan M39        
     r:+1.05  31.77  1:05.21  1:41.59  2:26.80  3:00.45  3:37.65  4:10.63  4:48.96
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
     NE-LMSC: N 1:38.93        2008 MESC                                       
                         M Ross, L Lindenau, B Morse, M Schmidt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ABC Masters - Gray Sharks-NE  'A'                 1:55.80    1:55.76   34  
     1) Kovacs, Chris M42               2) r:+0.72 Smith, Stephen M49     
     3) r:+0.49 Belletete, Steve M45    4) r:+0.25 McClellan, John M50    
              25.31    59.41  1:30.15  1:55.76                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               1:54.00    1:56.35   30  
     1) Schachner, Eyal M40             2) r:+0.42 Quinn, Thomas M43      
     3) r:+0.04 Saulnier, Ethan M41     4) r:+0.34 Rogers, Abraham M38    
              32.80  1:06.67  1:31.92  1:56.35                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'E'            2:01.50    1:59.28   28  
     1) Yunker, Michael M42             2) r:+0.38 Prescott, Al M43       
     3) r:+0.49 Foley, TJ M42           4) r:+0.59 Nemirovsky, Sergei M39 
              28.18  1:05.68  1:33.92  1:59.28                                    
  4 Bearcat Masters-MR  'C'                           2:30.00    2:18.43   26  
     1) Batson, Quinn M51               2) r:+0.24 Dean, Nathaniel M35    
     3) r:+0.51 Allen, James M49        4) r:+0.35 Sullivan, Thomas M57   
              45.38  1:15.03  1:49.51  2:18.43                                    
  5 University Club of Boston-NE  'A'                 2:34.87    2:22.94   24  
     1) Gordon, Peter M51               2) r:+0.64 Havel, Timothy M59     
     3) r:+0.51 Dornaus, David M37      4) r:NRT Jaye, David M58          
              32.79  1:22.15  1:52.39  2:22.94                                    
 -- Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               2:07.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dragoni, Stephen M41            2) r:-0.10 Conti, Joseph M38      
     3) r:+0.65 Kwa, Ken M38            4) r:+0.34 Souza, David M35       
              42.33  1:23.89  1:55.78       DQ                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:28.46    3/5/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
     NE-LMSC: N 3:35.54        2009 MESC                                       
                         M Ross, L Lindenau, S Manhart, T Lecrone          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'C'               3:59.00    3:52.14   34  
     1) Mugford, Stephen M44            2) r:+0.51 Anthos, Ed M44         
     3) r:+0.42 Eaddy, Jason M36        4) r:+0.31 Saulnier, Ethan M41    
              29.46  1:00.67  1:32.53  2:08.02  2:33.19  3:02.12  3:26.01  3:52.14
  2 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         4:04.00    4:06.18   30  
     1) Theroux, Trent M44              2) r:+0.23 Pettibone, Chip M50    
     3) r:+0.44 Duru, Kaan M42          4) r:+0.30 Sever, Michael M41     
              29.55    59.94  1:34.16  2:12.44  2:40.13  3:12.00  3:37.81  4:06.18
  3 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'D'                         4:16.00    4:14.17   28  
     1) Sayles, Douglas M44             2) r:+0.46 Gregson, Michael M40   
     3) r:+0.39 Gandy, Ray M50          4) r:+0.07 Welch, James M36       
              32.04  1:06.13  1:39.31  2:17.44  2:45.15  3:17.15  3:43.98  4:14.17
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'E'            4:18.01    4:31.93   26  
     1) Wright, Will M51                2) r:+0.65 Foley, TJ M42          
     3) r:+0.68 Nemirovsky, Sergei M39  4) r:+0.35 Yunker, Michael M42    
              36.97  1:16.58  1:51.48  2:31.31  3:01.67  3:40.49  4:05.59  4:31.93
  5 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'C'            4:30.99    4:38.17   24  
     1) Perz, Paul M43                  2) r:+0.75 Martini, Paolo M44     
     3) r:+0.48 Yepes, William M37      4) r:+0.27 Barrus, Steve M47      
              33.35  1:08.58  1:42.33  2:21.01  2:56.12  3:40.71  4:08.10  4:38.17
  6 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'H'            5:20.00    4:54.24   22  
     1) Riley, David M50                2) r:+0.63 Patnaude, Dan M39      
     3) r:+0.25 Devlin, Mark M48        4) r:+0.36 Drohan, Peter M46      
              37.33  1:17.99  1:58.34  2:43.87  3:17.17  3:56.58  4:24.46  4:54.24
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'F'            5:10.00    4:54.98   20  
     1) Jordan, Timothy M40             2) r:+0.76 Prescott, Al M43       
     3) r:+0.75 Parsons, Edward M37     4) r:+0.73 Danehy, Matt M41       
              36.13  1:13.40  1:52.61  2:35.22  3:10.02  3:53.36  4:22.27  4:54.98
  8 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'G'            6:40.00    5:46.56   18  
     1) Towey, Sean M47                 2) r:+0.33 Hart, John M51         
     3) r:+0.80 Latva-Kokko, Mika M37   4) r:NRT Veenstra, Chris M41      
              48.21  1:36.06  2:15.92  3:01.21  3:42.83           5:07.81  5:46.56
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'K'            6:10.00    5:51.89   16  
     1) Caruso, Gerald M52              2) r:+0.47 Frackleton, Jack M53   
     3) r:+0.56 Foster, Walter M50      4) r:NRT Nam, Kyung M44           
              49.08  1:44.89  2:28.44  3:17.27  3:47.85  4:27.39  5:06.71  5:51.89
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   7:00.10         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Pollard, Benjamin M39           2) r:-0.78 Bell, Richard M42      
     3) r:+0.47 Morse, Benjamin M40     4) r:+0.53 Trainor, Brendan M35   
              53.93  1:56.60  2:13.48  3:08.80  3:36.99  4:09.89  4:40.21       DQ
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
     NE-LMSC: N 1:30.10        2009 MESC                                       
                         M Schmidt, D Pride, H Carter, A Thomas            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:33.00    1:33.58   34  
     1) Regan, Michael M51              2) r:+0.25 Millett, Jon M46       
     3) r:+0.24 Schmidt, Michael M49    4) r:NRT Pride, Douglas M48       
     r:+0.88  23.70    48.76  1:11.50  1:33.58                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               1:39.01    1:38.43   30  
     1) Dixon, Glenn M47                2) r:+0.21 Bosley, Douglas M49    
     3) r:+0.51 Autissier, Patrick M49  4) r:+0.39 Alexander, Mark M53    
     r:+0.85  24.15    48.58  1:12.99  1:38.43                                    
  3 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               1:45.00    1:45.32   28  
     1) Fahs, Leonard M51               2) r:+0.67 Crosset, Todd M52      
     3) r:+0.22 Costello, Patrick M53   4) r:+0.50 Wallace, Thomas M52    
     r:+0.87  24.63    52.28  1:20.11  1:45.32                                    
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'I'            1:59.00    1:47.33   26  
     1) Riley, David M50                2) r:+0.33 Devlin, Mark M48       
     3) r:+0.72 Foster, Walter M50      4) r:NRT Drohan, Peter M46        
     r:+0.99  26.77    55.06  1:21.16  1:47.33                                    
  5 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'C'            1:55.99    1:47.50   24  
     1) Duvall, James M48               2) r:+0.50 Heffernan, Sean M61    
     3) r:+0.52 Mansilla, Frankin M52   4) r:+0.35 Shea, Bill M50         
     r:+1.09  25.38    56.10  1:22.59  1:47.50                                    
  6 Westchester Masters-MR  'A'                       1:53.51    1:52.03   22  
     1) Healy, Martin M68               2) r:+0.49 Duguet, Noel M63       
     3) r:+0.37 Levy, Dan M46           4) r:+0.17 Hoffmann, Paul M56     
     r:+1.64  30.07  1:00.39  1:25.36  1:52.03                                    
  7 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'C'                         1:57.00    1:57.00   20  
     1) Pettibone, Chip M50             2) r:+0.33 Burks, Vincent M51     
     3) r:+0.42 Sicard, David M48       4) r:+0.55 Coffey, Timothy M52    
     r:+0.92  26.42    53.69  1:22.83  1:57.00                                    
  8 Bearcat Masters-MR  'B'                           1:58.00    1:57.45   18  
     1) Farnham, Nat M45                2) r:+0.58 Allen, James M49       
     3) r:+0.63 Batson, Quinn M51       4) r:+0.41 Sullivan, Thomas M57   
     r:+0.77  27.92    57.44  1:28.64  1:57.45                                    
  9 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'K'            2:12.00    2:14.74   16  
     1) Towey, Sean M47                 2) r:+0.48 Hart, John M51         
     3) r:+0.62 Caruso, Gerald M52      4) r:+0.38 Frackleton, Jack M53   
     r:+1.21  33.60  1:05.98  1:41.92  2:14.74                                    
 -- Adirondack Masters-AD  'A'                        1:50.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dickson, Todd M59               2) r:-0.14 Packard, Dennis M58    
     3) r:+0.42 Alpern, Matthew M48     4) r:+0.23 Wall, Dan M56          
     r:+0.93  28.78    56.71  1:24.13       DQ                                    
 -- Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'                   2:00.00         NS  
     1) Davala, Dave M53                2) r:NRT Ball, Steve M57          
     3) r:NRT Syphers, Paul M52         4) r:NRT Lowden, Reed M57         
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:18.25    5/7/2010 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
     NE-LMSC: N 3:19.01        2009 MESC                                       
                         M Schmidt, D Pride, H Carter, A Thomas            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:30.00    3:38.16   34  
     1) Davala, Dave M53                2) r:+0.05 Pride, Douglas M48     
     3) r:+0.26 Regan, Michael M51      4) r:+0.31 Millett, Jon M46       
     r:+0.93  27.41    57.62  1:22.24  1:49.28  2:14.70  2:42.46  3:08.88  3:38.16
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               3:31.00    3:41.52   30  
     1) Dixon, Glenn M47                2) r:+0.53 Autissier, Patrick M49 
     3) r:+0.47 Mitchell, Adam M48      4) r:+0.19 Alexander, Mark M53    
     r:+0.90  25.57    53.07  1:18.63  1:46.06  2:13.71  2:44.78  3:11.81  3:41.52
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'B'            3:57.99    3:56.01   28  
     1) Shea, Bill M50                  2) r:+0.65 Mansilla, Frankin M52  
     3) r:+0.34 O'Brien, David M55      4) r:+0.51 Duvall, James M48      
     r:+0.92  27.86    56.90  1:25.57  1:57.66  2:24.88  2:56.21  3:24.62  3:56.01
  4 Westchester Masters-MR  'A'                       3:56.53    4:01.36   26  
     1) Polhill, Brad M48               2) r:+0.35 Hoffmann, Paul M56     
     3) r:+0.16 Burkhardt, Martin M48   4) r:+0.12 Troiano, Jason M48     
     r:+0.90  29.75  1:01.54  1:30.11  2:00.72  2:30.44  3:04.60  3:30.96  4:01.36
  5 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'G'            4:39.00    4:08.63   24  
     1) Kostousov, Andre M49            2) r:+0.76 Foster, Walter M50     
     3) r:+0.39 Wright, Will M51        4) r:+0.47 Riley, David M50       
              30.45  1:04.36  1:33.01  2:04.95  2:36.01  3:09.26  3:37.06  4:08.63
  6 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'F'                         4:39.00    4:49.68   22  
     1) Sicard, David M48               2) r:+0.66 Manfredi, Thomas M69   
     3) r:+0.40 Ewan, Bill M69          4) r:+0.32 Prior, David M67       
     r:+0.96  32.56  1:07.92  1:42.09  2:18.53  2:55.67  3:35.34  4:11.77  4:49.68
  7 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'H'            4:57.00    4:51.68   20  
     1) Caruso, Gerald M52              2) r:+0.35 Devlin, Mark M48       
     3) r:+0.58 Towey, Sean M47         4) r:+0.58 Keil, Mark M58         
              37.21  1:20.66  1:51.50  2:24.13  3:04.20  3:46.97  4:17.63  4:51.68
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:36.56   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.85        2010 MESC                                       
                         D Pride, D Ottman, F Homans, M Schmidt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Bay Masters-NE  'B'                         2:10.00    1:59.59   34  
     1) White, Darwin M47               2) r:+0.55 Sczupak, Peter M46     
     3) r:+0.44 Games, Brett M46        4) r:+0.25 Mack, Tom M53          
              32.57  1:04.34  1:31.88  1:59.59                                    
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'F'               1:59.00    2:01.70   30  
     1) Jones, Jay M65                  2) r:+0.56 Wallace, Thomas M52    
     3) r:+0.29 Maxted, George M60      4) r:+0.18 Rourke, Jonathan M57   
              33.65  1:09.70  1:44.66  2:01.70                                    
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'D'            2:12.99    2:04.94   28  
     1) Mockler, Frank M56              2) r:+0.42 Mansilla, Frankin M52  
     3) r:+0.38 Seligman, James M52     4) r:+0.32 O'Brien, David M55     
              32.43  1:06.30  1:37.45  2:04.94                                    
  4 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'G'            2:09.00    2:05.63   26  
     1) Riley, David M50                2) r:+0.44 Wright, Will M51       
     3) r:+0.66 Foster, Walter M50      4) r:+0.71 Drohan, Peter M46      
              34.73  1:10.38  1:40.00  2:05.63                                    
  5 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'E'               1:53.50    2:08.16   24  
     1) Alexander, Mark M53             2) r:+0.34 Dixon, Glenn M47       
     3) r:+0.41 Autissier, Patrick M49  4) r:+0.68 Pedros, Philip M48     
              29.22  1:01.06  1:30.27  2:08.16                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:38.41   4/10/2010 TEXAS LONGHORN                             
                         N BREAZEALE, D GUTHRIE, A RASMUSSEN, M STINCHCOMBE
     NE-LMSC: N 3:47.23        2009 MESC                                       
                         D Pride, M McKinney, M Schmidt, H Carter          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:54.00    3:52.18   34  
     1) Pride, Douglas M48              2) r:+0.34 Millett, Jon M46       
     3) r:+0.29 Schmidt, Michael M49    4) r:+0.15 Regan, Michael M51     
              27.24    56.74  1:27.75  2:03.96  2:30.25  3:00.20  3:24.64  3:52.18
  2 Cambridge Masters Swim Club-NE  'D'               4:03.00    4:06.83   30  
     1) Alexander, Mark M53             2) r:+0.35 Bosley, Douglas M49    
     3) r:+0.36 Dixon, Glenn M47        4) r:+0.38 Schlicher, Fred M63    
              30.12  1:01.82  1:35.73  2:14.44  2:40.86  3:11.34  3:37.65  4:06.83
  3 Liquid Assets New England Swim-NE  'F'            4:45.99    4:21.13   28  
     1) Mockler, Frank M56              2) r:+0.15 Duvall, James M48      
     3) r:+0.39 Shea, Bill M50          4) r:+0.64 Mansilla, Frankin M52  
              33.89  1:08.56  1:40.48  2:18.69  2:47.97  3:21.62  3:50.07  4:21.13
  4 Wayland Community Pool Masters-NE  'A'                 NT    4:22.50   26  
     1) Hutchinson, Kirk M51            2) r:+0.07 Griffin, Michael M49   
     3) r:+0.31 Phillips, Timothy M53   4) r:+0.15 Brondyk, William M52   
              33.40  1:08.36  1:44.29  2:25.14  2:52.15  3:23.56  3:51.87  4:22.50
  5 Westchester Masters-MR  'B'                       4:54.54    4:57.80   24  
     1) Hoffmann, Paul M56              2) r:+0.50 Duguet, Noel M63       
     3) r:+0.25 Burkhardt, Martin M48   4) r:NRT Healy, Martin M68        
              35.71  1:11.17  1:50.10  2:29.69  3:07.78  3:47.28  4:20.79  4:57.80
  6 Greenwood Masters-NE  'D'                         6:00.00    5:44.29   22  
     1) Phillips, David M63             2) r:+0.34 Dymek, Timothy M49     
     3) r:+0.40 Bartl, Roland M55       4) r:+0.59 Phillips, Ken M62      
              46.76  1:33.19  2:11.12  2:53.89  3:39.37  4:37.27  5:10.04  5:44.29
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
     NE-LMSC: N 1:42.75        2008 NEM                                        
                         G Shaw, K Phillips, D Phillips, D Bright          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:47.00    1:45.26   34  
     1) Hintlian, Varney M62            2) r:+0.40 Goodman, James M59     
     3) r:+0.24 Johnston, Alan M59      4) r:+0.51 Syphers, Dale M55      
     r:+0.61  26.02    51.31  1:18.95  1:45.26                                    
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'H'            1:58.00    1:53.50   30  
     1) Keil, Mark M58                  2) r:+0.33 Battistini, Rick M57   
     3) r:+0.47 Maclennan, John M60     4) r:+0.46 Ryan, Bill M61         
     r:+1.12  30.67    58.72  1:26.18  1:53.50                                    
  3 South County YMCA-NE  'A'                         1:59.90    2:00.09   28  
     1) Garr, Michael M58               2) r:+0.71 Johnson, Thor M59      
     3) r:+0.64 Bartlett, Fred M56      4) r:NRT McCaffrey, Paul M57      
     r:+1.84  32.16  1:01.50  1:31.73  2:00.09                                    
  4 Greenwood Masters-NE  'A'                         2:06.00    2:00.18   26  
     1) Bartl, Roland M55               2) r:+0.43 Phillips, David M63    
     3) r:+0.59 Hutchings, Dick M70     4) r:+0.52 Phillips, Ken M62      
     r:+0.89  31.21  1:01.02  1:33.24  2:00.18                                    
  5 Swim Rhode Island-NE  'B'                         2:08.00    2:03.66   24  
     1) McQuiggan, Frank M63            2) r:+0.68 Morse, Tim M63         
     3) r:+0.35 Dow, Paul M58           4) r:+0.22 Ewan, Bill M69         
     r:+0.88  29.27    58.28  1:30.50  2:03.66                                    
  6 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'                   2:59.00    3:00.98   22  
     1) Reeve, William M80              2) r:+0.67 Cerjanec, Derek M60    
     3) r:+0.71 Wendel, Hans M76        4) r:NRT Hazzard, Hap M80         
     r:+1.20  43.28  1:19.84  2:10.37  3:00.98                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 3:32.08   4/15/2011 SYSM                                       
                         J GROSELLE, K MCCORMACK, C CLAFLIN, D HEFNER      
     NE-LMSC: N 3:50.14        2010 MESC                                       
                         J Goodman, V Hintlian, R Johnston, A Johnston     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:55.00    3:56.54   34  
     1) Syphers, Dale M55               2) r:+0.35 Hintlian, Varney M62   
     3) r:+0.37 Goodman, James M59      4) r:+0.54 Johnston, Alan M59     
     r:+0.63  28.04    57.93  1:25.83  1:55.87  2:24.02  2:53.66  3:24.01  3:56.54
  2 Greenwood Masters-NE  'A'                         4:37.00    4:38.04   30  
     1) Bartl, Roland M55               2) r:+0.67 Hutchings, Dick M70    
     3) r:+0.50 Phillips, David M63     4) r:+0.36 Phillips, Ken M62      
     r:+0.88  34.51  1:13.86  1:48.60  2:26.63  3:00.30  3:36.06  4:38.04         
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'                   7:00.10    6:48.28   28  
     1) Lowden, Reed M57                2) r:+0.35 Wendel, Hans M76       
     3) r:NRT Hazzard, Hap M80          4) r:NRT Reeve, William M80       
     r:+1.11  35.02           2:03.48  3:02.31  4:01.24  5:07.44  5:54.18  6:48.28
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 8:08.33   4/17/2011 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         G GRUBER, H KERNS, J MC CONICA, M BLATT           
     NE-LMSC: N 8:25.99        2004 NEM                                        
                         F McQuiggan, T Morse, D Rogacki, F Schlicher      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                  10:00.00   10:52.23  
     1) Johnston, Alan M59              2) r:+0.52 Johnston, Robert M60   
     3) r:+0.60 Ball, Steve M57         4) r:NRT Cerjanec, Derek M60      
     r:+1.09  34.00  1:10.54  1:46.89  2:22.70  2:59.78  3:40.62  4:22.64  5:03.70
     5:39.38  6:21.00  7:05.72  7:49.82  8:31.75  9:17.42 10:52.23         
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
     NE-LMSC: N 2:00.11        2010 MESC                                       
                         V Hintlian, J Goodman, R Johnston, A Johnston     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   2:10.00    2:02.62   34  
     1) Hintlian, Varney M62            2) r:+0.16 Goodman, James M59     
     3) r:+0.50 Syphers, Dale M55       4) r:+0.50 Redmon, Scott M61      
              31.79  1:03.55  1:34.74  2:02.62                                    
  2 Cape Cod Masters-NE  'A'                          2:14.50    2:12.45   30  
     1) Bjornholm, Michael M70          2) r:+0.65 Keigwin, Lloyd M65     
     3) r:+0.40 Rheinhardt, Rick M57    4) r:+0.32 Dooley, Jim M61        
              41.68  1:16.86  1:45.52  2:12.45                                    
  3 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'H'            2:12.00    2:13.98   28  
     1) Keil, Mark M58                  2) r:+0.62 Hicks, Robert M61      
     3) r:+0.36 Maclennan, John M60     4) r:+0.45 Ryan, Bill M61         
              37.30  1:15.49  1:46.34  2:13.98                                    
  4 Greenwood Masters-NE  'C'                         2:35.00    2:25.79   26  
     1) Phillips, David M63             2) r:+0.68 Bartl, Roland M55      
     3) r:+0.23 Phillips, Ken M62       4) r:+0.71 Hutchings, Dick M70    
              40.53  1:19.34  1:53.13  2:25.79                                    
  5 South County YMCA-NE  'A'                         3:46.90    3:20.47   24  
     1) Lovitz, Lee M66                 2) r:+0.13 Garr, Michael M58      
     3) r:+0.12 Winn, Eric M57          4) r:NRT Strom, Burt M69          
              58.80  1:38.73  2:26.59  3:20.47                                    
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        USMS: U 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA COUNTY                             
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
     NE-LMSC: N 4:22.96        2010 MESC                                       
                         V Hintlian, J Goodman, R Johnston, A Johnston     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:26.00    4:26.91   34  
     1) Hintlian, Varney M62            2) r:+0.27 Goodman, James M59     
     3) r:+0.43 Johnston, Robert M60    4) r:+0.43 Syphers, Dale M55      
              33.22  1:07.14  1:39.94  2:17.24  2:50.73  3:28.43  3:56.07  4:26.91
  2 Minuteman Andover Masters Asso-NE  'I'            5:25.00    4:56.17   30  
     1) Keil, Mark M58                  2) r:+0.17 Battistini, Rick M57   
     3) r:+0.73 Maclennan, John M60     4) r:+0.54 Ryan, Bill M61         
              37.32  1:17.46  1:55.31  2:37.58  3:11.06  3:50.99  4:22.19  4:56.17
  3 Maine Masters Swim Club-NE  'B'                   7:10.00    6:23.78   28